STRONGSVILLE INVITATIONAL
Saturday, October 7, 2006
Boy's JV
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 307 DN66PBF Justin Eddy Perry 17:16.20
2 2 324 DN66Y1C Brandon Wollenberg Perry 17:23.55
3 3 14 DF7FNSY Adam Robertson Avon Lake 17:31.70
4 4 153 DN6XN06 Tyler Stackpole Hoover 17:34.40
5 5 321 DN66B44 Cody Sundley Perry 17:38.65
6 6 161 DN6XK36 Casey Cockerham Hudson 17:39.85
7 7 177 DN6X4MY Michael Wilke Hudson 17:42.85
8 8 148 DN6XNWY Matt Reynolds Hoover 17:44.50
9 9 176 DN6XG3S Zach Wehreman Hudson 17:45.05
10 10 391 DF7FN0M Danny Zaas Solon 17:48.30
11 11 351 DN66YKM Patrick Burns Solon 17:48.90
12 12 472 DN6X5BN Jordan Tropf St. Ignatius 17:49.25
13 13 547 DN6X39Z Tim Simpson Walsh Jesuit 17:49.80
14 14 443 DN6X33G Chris Manuszak St. Ignatius 17:50.40
15 15 76 DN6X4PT Derek Curry GlenOak 17:52.65
16 16 419 DN6X3K6 Evan Baum St. Ignatius 17:55.55
17 17 455 DN6X3WG Joey Polin St. Ignatius 17:55.60
18 18 471 DN66FWV Brendan Talarek St. Ignatius 17:57.15
19 19 179 DN6XXBB Matt Yanda Hudson 17:57.20
20 20 322 DN669KK Corwin Swint Perry 17:57.30
21 21 131 DN6XXD4 John Jackson Hoover 17:58.40
22 22 125 DN6X4Z3 Sergi Cribben Hoover 17:59.00
23 23 375 CB81423 Dhaval Mistry Solon 17:59.00
24 24 475 DN662Z3 J.j. Zakelj St. Ignatius 17:59.80
25 25 122 DN8CTRC Jason Bosyj Hoover 18:00.55
26 26 484 DN6XGAY Brad Defauw Strongsville 18:00.55
27 27 68 DF2RHX8 Tyler Blair GlenOak 18:01.40
28 28 94 DN6X90F Richard Schmidt GlenOak 18:02.90
29 29 79 DN6XZB4 Zach Gwin GlenOak 18:05.50
30 30 423 DN662BB Chris Charlillo St. Ignatius 18:06.50
31 31 91 DN6XEXX Eric Prescott GlenOak 18:07.00
32 457 DN6X3RP Cameron Rhein St. Ignatius 18:09.30
33 446 DN6X3FX Drew Myers St. Ignatius 18:10.60
34 441 DN6XYAB Joey Lucchesi St. Ignatius 18:10.80
35 442 DN66F04 Tony Lucchesi St. Ignatius 18:11.80
36 32 130 DN6XE2N Andy Glaws Hoover 18:12.45
37 33 491 DA49FMM Jack Lichtenberg Strongsville 18:13.05
38 34 34 DR7F2NZ Michael Maier Chardon 18:13.65
39 35 126 DN6XGMF Jon Devore Hoover 18:14.85
40 464 DN6RWCF Jake Slingluff St. Ignatius 18:16.55
41 36 169 DN6XFET Michael Morris Hudson 18:19.95
42 458 DN6XYN1 Will Rial St. Ignatius 18:21.05
43 37 396 DN66T83 Rhett Cash St. Edward 18:22.70
44 38 212 DN66P0M David Warsinskey Lakewood 18:23.70
45 39 550 DN6XYGE Andy Subak Walsh Jesuit 18:23.95
46 424 DN6XS2P Jonathan Christ St. Ignatius 18:24.10
47 40 311 DN66BMG Andrew Klecan Perry 18:26.00
48 41 95 DN6XFR9 Alex Skelley GlenOak 18:26.45
49 439 DN6R141 Jordan Lentz St. Ignatius 18:26.50
50 42 241 DN6691Z Adam Grincius Mentor 18:26.60
51 149 DN6X913 Nick Rochford Hoover 18:27.95
52 43 548 DN6X3XD Patrick Sinko Walsh Jesuit 18:29.00
53 44 515 DN6X3V2 Ian Freeman Walsh Jesuit 18:30.90
54 45 250 DN66PC3 Tyler Lowe Mentor 18:30.95
55 46 174 DN6XFS7 Stephen Ross Hudson 18:31.45
56 47 364 DN6614D Alex Goodin Solon 18:31.75
57 48 477 DN669W7 Brad Bornancin Strongsville 18:32.85
58 49 315 DN66YR2 Jon Melnichenko Perry 18:33.00
59 50 164 DR5XCBY David Kotz Hudson 18:33.25
60 51 509 DN665VF Zak Zivkovic Strongsville 18:33.85
61 52 267 DN6619Z Michael Suhan Mentor 18:33.85
62 461 DN6XYSH James Santiago St. Ignatius 18:34.00
63 53 539 DN6RWXP Michael Niese Walsh Jesuit 18:34.15
64 54 287 DF7FHV6 George Andrews North Olmsted 18:34.30
65 55 247 DN66BCW Ben Kisley Mentor 18:35.40
66 144 DN6X9WZ Ryan Patton Hoover 18:35.80
67 437 DN66299 J.c. Krystowski St. Ignatius 18:36.10
68 56 201 DN66V3D John Reulbach Lakewood 18:36.30
69 57 47 DR5X9EY Chad Walker Chardon 18:36.85
70 425 DN3ZKAT Pat Collier St. Ignatius 18:38.05
71 58 33 DN6XG0N David Jacobson Chardon 18:38.25
72 59 382 DN1W2PE Kevin Rosen Solon 18:39.35
73 119 DN6XNAH Andrew Blake Hoover 18:39.90
74 60 389 DN66GDK Norman Volsky Solon 18:40.20
75 61 235 DN665HA Jake Demien Mentor 18:40.55
76 124 DN6X40H Tyler Cochran Hoover 18:43.05
77 62 84 DN6X4D4 Sean Kelley GlenOak 18:43.70
78 63 316 DN669FY Ryan Oster Perry 18:43.80
79 64 538 DN6XSPA Alex Newman Walsh Jesuit 18:44.40
80 65 529 DN6625F Tyler Kukurza Walsh Jesuit 18:44.85
81 66 264 DN8CTAV Ryan Southard Mentor 18:45.70
82 120 DN1W562 Cameron Bodenschatz Hoover 18:48.40
83 521 DN1W3G9 Chris Harvan Walsh Jesuit 18:48.80
84 67 492 DN6699V Ed Marrero Strongsville 18:49.55
85 96 DN6XFMC Adnaan Soorma GlenOak 18:49.65
86 68 46 DN6XFZE Bryan Tysl Chardon 18:50.15
87 313 DN669B5 Nick Marsh Perry 18:51.05
88 527 DN6R1GR Charlie Joyce Walsh Jesuit 18:53.30
89 151 DN6XFCM Matt Roshak Hoover 18:53.85
90 69 361 DN66122 James Friedman Solon 18:54.20
91 320 DN66T0K Keith Stinespring Perry 18:54.35
92 448 DN6X5VD Mike O'Connor St. Ignatius 18:54.35
93 314 DN66YP8 Kevin McDougal Perry 18:54.55
94 93 DF7FHYY Robbie Rhodes GlenOak 18:55.00
95 460 DN6XYMM Carl Russo St. Ignatius 18:55.00
96 452 DF2RYC1 Robert Paponetti St. Ignatius 18:55.65
97 89 DN6XF6E Andrew Miller GlenOak 18:57.30
98 308 DF2RBRV J.d. Fye Perry 18:57.50
99 372 DN66T5D Rob Kirian Solon 18:57.90
100 74 DN6XKV5 Kevin Collmar GlenOak 19:01.60
101 70 214 DN66YVF Jon Zappala Lakewood 19:02.20
102 71 486 DN6X57Z Dave Gerding Strongsville 19:02.80
103 72 17 DN6XNFF Mike Schofield Avon Lake 19:03.10
104 73 245 DN66PZH Andrew Keba Mentor 19:03.85
105 74 398 DN66TNW Pat Cully St. Edward 19:04.05
106 381 DN661K6 Tyler Pulsipher Solon 19:04.65
107 135 DN6XEDM Taylor McIntyre Hoover 19:05.70
108 445 DN6R188 Oliver Matheson St. Ignatius 19:06.50
109 162 DN6XDYX Andrew Dike Hudson 19:07.65
110 80 DN6XNEC Derek Hartman GlenOak 19:08.30
111 75 12 DN6XPW1 Keith Rankin Avon Lake 19:08.45
112 387 DN661DN Charlie Thomas Solon 19:08.55
113 76 400 DN661RP Chris Gaertner St. Edward 19:09.20
114 450 DN6X3YC Brendan O'Shaughnessy St. Ignatius 19:09.65
115 422 DN665F5 Bob Carroll St. Ignatius 19:10.35
116 157 DN6XZ9B Tony Vergis Hoover 19:11.35
117 77 28 DN8SD74 Tom Cheeseman Chardon 19:11.40
118 555 DN6XB9V Jay Young Walsh Jesuit 19:12.30
119 116 DN6XN51 Anthony Altieri Hoover 19:12.65
120 133 DN6X4WD Curt Laubacher Hoover 19:12.80
121 454 DN6X502 Andy Pipak St. Ignatius 19:12.95
122 140 DN6XNK7 Blake Norton Hoover 19:14.00
123 78 213 DF7FDXE Willie Wirtz Lakewood 19:15.20
124 229 DN66PWP Rob Brociuos Mentor 19:15.50
125 79 24 DN6XX99 James Allenby Chardon 19:18.80
126 249 DN66YDV Rodney Lewis Mentor 19:19.50
127 463 DN6X35C Matt Siegel St. Ignatius 19:19.70
128 80 188 DN6XX2G Kyle Kovach Lakewood 19:20.30
129 81 44 DN6XP8H Joel Temple Chardon 19:21.70
130 82 505 DN6XGXV Scott Smith Strongsville 19:22.15
131 90 DN6XNPS Ben Miller GlenOak 19:22.80
132 27 DN6X9TF Scott Bulzan Chardon 19:23.10
133 83 408 DN1YVMV Ian McNeely St. Edward 19:23.15
134 543 DN6X597 Porter Ritchie Walsh Jesuit 19:23.15
135 84 2 DN66MTA Matt Ashton Avon Lake 19:24.60
136 540 DN6X3SK Andrew Novak Walsh Jesuit 19:25.95
137 160 DN6XZM1 Chris Bohr Hudson 19:26.20
138 85 23 DN6XGKD Jacob Zuberi Avon Lake 19:27.25
139 86 291 DA4K0BZ Nathanael Dolesh North Olmsted 19:27.55
140 87 575 DN66263 Colin Smith West Allegheny 19:29.40
141 29 DN6XF24 Mitch Cooley Chardon 19:30.85
142 82 DN6XN98 Marcus Horning GlenOak 19:31.05
143 88 571 DN662A7 Matt McDonald West Allegheny 19:31.50
144 171 DN8CT8X Blake Pauley Hudson 19:31.90
145 418 DN6RWYK Corey Barnes St. Ignatius 19:32.15
146 487 DN66FF8 Jessie Grewal Strongsville 19:32.70
147 242 DN66P3P Tyler Hoberg Mentor 19:33.40
148 346 DN66GFH Matt Bartelme Solon 19:33.95
149 468 DN6X5Y3 Kevin Stauffer St. Ignatius 19:34.30
150 453 DN6X5C4 Joey Perme St. Ignatius 19:34.65
151 137 DA4ZKBX Michael Mulig Hoover 19:35.80
152 261 DN66PDR Samer Shaker Mentor 19:36.70
153 271 DN66TGX Brad Wise Mentor 19:36.90
154 533 DN6X5ES Philip Lutz Walsh Jesuit 19:36.90
155 37 DN6XEMD Geoff Molnar Chardon 19:37.10
156 525 DN6X31H John Hudson Walsh Jesuit 19:37.50
157 535 DR68WTR Brennan McEowen Walsh Jesuit 19:37.50
158 517 DN6XY3C Charlie Greene Walsh Jesuit 19:40.60
159 325 DN66Y5Z Tim Wright Perry 19:41.00
160 89 326 DN66P6H Reade Allen Roosevelt 19:41.65
161 236 DN66Y69 Matt Denton Mentor 19:42.70
162 90 187 DN6XXXC John Kearney Lakewood 19:42.95
163 253 DN66PEZ Joey Pavlovcak Mentor 19:42.95
164 155 DN6XXWD Taylor Tovissi Hoover 19:43.15
165 388 DN66GCP Jack Thomas Solon 19:43.55
166 91 336 DN661WG Chester Palen-Michel Roosevelt 19:44.60
167 92 344 DN11N6E Cade Taylor Roosevelt 19:46.15
168 503 DN665YZ Zach Rooker Strongsville 19:46.40
169 474 DN6XGBM Robert Wolf St. Ignatius 19:47.95
170 347 DN6616F Leon Bederman Solon 19:48.40
171 93 211 DN66Y9N Ryan Walsh Lakewood 19:49.00
172 94 288 DN66GE8 Bobby Barta North Olmsted 19:49.05
173 81 DN6XXVG Jake Hill GlenOak 19:49.50
174 36 DN6X4A7 Max Miranda Chardon 19:49.80
175 508 DN665BX Sam Tony Strongsville 19:50.00
176 66 DN6XKXA Ryan Aguiar GlenOak 19:50.10
177 95 290 DN661HV Pat Conway North Olmsted 19:50.50
178 310 DN66PKX Shane Gillard Perry 19:50.80
179 208 DN66BA6 Max Senger Lakewood 19:51.15
180 435 DN6XYC4 Robbie Higgins St. Ignatius 19:51.40
181 48 DN6X4BB Matt Wayne Chardon 19:52.20
182 496 DN6X5H5 Torben Nemeir Strongsville 19:52.60
183 96 576 DN6XGFK Donley Stretch West Allegheny 19:52.90
184 234 DF7FD2S Evan Deighan Mentor 19:53.00
185 248 DN669YN Cory Kozlovich Mentor 19:53.70
186 552 DN6X5MM Andy Turner Walsh Jesuit 19:54.40
187 279 DN66443 Matt Labeau Minerva 19:56.00
188 97 416 DN6XSB3 Mike Vertal St. Edward 19:56.55
189 466 DA4Z7DD John Srsen St. Ignatius 19:56.85
190 265 DN661T8 Jimmy Such Mentor 19:59.25
191 231 DN66YBX Marcus Covelli Mentor 20:00.75
192 258 DN661E4 Marvin Schulz Mentor 20:01.65
193 98 573 DN665SG Roger Reynolds West Allegheny 20:03.85
194 493 DN662VG Dave Minnick Strongsville 20:04.45
195 203 DN66VS8 Anthony Royce Lakewood 20:04.55
196 501 DN6X5PP John Rady Strongsville 20:04.80
197 363 DN66GNZ Jack Goldberg Solon 20:05.30
198 305 DN6X34D Jeff Bednar Perry 20:06.30
199 99 295 DN6643F Justin Markowski North Olmsted 20:06.70
200 506 DN662TH Matt Thompson Strongsville 20:07.70
201 366 DN6649B Tyler Gould Solon 20:08.30
202 73 DX3ZDGF Phillip Clark GlenOak 20:08.40
203 497 DN66FT4 Mike O'Brien Strongsville 20:08.40
204 100 568 DN6XGSB Justin Harbison West Allegheny 20:10.10
205 451 DN6XBMH Mike Pagrabs St. Ignatius 20:10.80
206 196 DN6XES9 Kyle Olson Lakewood 20:12.55
207 514 DN6XGN3 Geoff Dipre Walsh Jesuit 20:13.15
208 43 DN6XPKN Jason Strauser Chardon 20:13.55
209 78 DN6XFNF Doug Gray GlenOak 20:13.85
210 504 DN66FKC Matt Sabath Strongsville 20:14.35
211 142 DN1W57G Benny Oakland Hoover 20:14.35
212 312 DR68V47 Jeremy Machan Perry 20:14.75
213 101 570 DN66FH2 Jesse Lesko West Allegheny 20:15.00
214 349 DN664WF Jason Boers Solon 20:15.40
215 350 DA4Z5M7 Danny Bowen Solon 20:15.40
216 554 DN6XGEP John Wernig Walsh Jesuit 20:16.65
217 102 572 DN6XGZ5 Ian McIntosh West Allegheny 20:17.10
218 156 DN6XXRK Thomas Valentine Hoover 20:17.35
219 92 DN6X9E6 Andrew Reaven GlenOak 20:18.40
220 263 DX330PK Paul Soltesz Mentor 20:20.20
221 103 303 DN66P8G Nathanael Wiles North Olmsted 20:20.40
222 306 DN66YHA Nick Digiulio Perry 20:20.75
223 172 DN6X9N8 Stephan Rabai Hudson 20:20.95
224 41 DF6GYMK Corey Sage Chardon 20:21.35
225 323 CF37647 Corey Williams Perry 20:22.15
226 544 DN6X3HV Michael Rose Walsh Jesuit 20:22.25
227 104 330 DN669TR August Fagerstrom Roosevelt 20:24.50
228 467 DN6X232 Brad Stalder St. Ignatius 20:24.95
229 239 DN669Z4 Scott Eble Mentor 20:25.50
230 563 DN665XR Zach Eritz West Allegheny 20:25.55
231 542 DN6X5XF Greg Reoli Walsh Jesuit 20:25.70
232 184 DN6X92R Ben Gallovic Lakewood 20:26.30
233 85 DN6XP92 Ian Klein GlenOak 20:27.45
234 105 9 DN6XG8A Brandon Muck Avon Lake 20:27.80
235 111 DN6XNRE Jeff Miller Holy Name 20:28.65
236 449 DR6TF86 Jim Ohliger St. Ignatius 20:29.60
237 106 297 DN66Y2F John Poffenberger North Olmsted 20:30.65
238 553 DN6XG2X Jeff Ward Walsh Jesuit 20:30.80
239 158 DN6XK4A Brian Walsh Hoover 20:30.95
240 567 DN665EE Justin Gloor West Allegheny 20:31.55
241 541 DR7FB58 Matt Olivier Walsh Jesuit 20:31.95
242 353 DN6611H Mike Chelnick Solon 20:32.15
243 127 DR68WGM Charles Dobry Hoover 20:32.75
244 141 DW0DCPV Drew Norton Hoover 20:37.05
245 520 DN6XS1T Ricky Harris Walsh Jesuit 20:38.75
246 254 DN66G8Y Erik Petersberg Mentor 20:38.75
247 40 DN6X42G Brett Reiter Chardon 20:39.40
248 191 DN6XKDH Liam McDonald Lakewood 20:42.40
249 88 DN6X412 Alex McCracken GlenOak 20:42.75
250 107 412 DF7FNEZ Grai Olesky St. Edward 20:44.80
251 108 8 DN66M6P Brent Millbaugh Avon Lake 20:45.30
252 103 DN6XNB2 Kevin Higgins Holy Name 20:46.40
253 190 DN6XXMY Pete Malonis Lakewood 20:47.65
254 376 DN66GP7 Jeremy Nickol Solon 20:48.90
255 69 DN6X957 Brian Blankenship GlenOak 20:49.15
256 202 DN66C7E Brian Ritschel Lakewood 20:50.25
257 5 DN66C1B Eric Heinen Avon Lake 20:50.60
258 99 DN6X9VR Evan Wilkof GlenOak 20:51.30
259 456 DN6X52D Ray Purgert St. Ignatius 20:51.45
260 71 DN6XFXS Joe Cancelliere GlenOak 20:53.10
261 109 331 DN66GRN Ryan Guffey Roosevelt 20:55.80
262 83 DN6XKBK Brian Huff GlenOak 20:57.20
263 359 DN11X78 Aaron Freeder Solon 20:59.95
264 300 DN661B7 Stuart Russell North Olmsted 21:00.20
265 302 DN66P58 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted 21:01.10
266 110 588 DN6XG14 Mike Norsic Will. South 21:01.50
267 123 DN6XN8K Dan Boyer Hoover 21:03.65
268 194 DN6XNHR Chris Murrett Lakewood 21:03.90
269 293 DN1981F Rob Hundt North Olmsted 21:04.20
270 534 DN6X51G Jeff Martello Walsh Jesuit 21:04.45
271 499 DN665CS Vik Perri Strongsville 21:09.30
272 318 DF7FN8G Ryan Sardone Perry 21:11.45
273 182 DN6XKKR Christian Cerda-Smith Lakewood 21:14.70
274 462 DN6X5SH Matt Schott St. Ignatius 21:17.55
275 105 DN6XSHN Chris Kilbane Holy Name 21:17.90
276 380 DN664ZZ Randy Price Solon 21:21.70
277 447 DA41B05 Raymond Nelson St. Ignatius 21:22.65
278 262 DN669EW Phillip Smith Mentor 21:23.25
279 488 DN662XC Dave Kollar Strongsville 21:23.95
280 377 DN66G56 Eddie Norton Solon 21:24.35
281 19 DN6XX7R Pat Twyman Avon Lake 21:25.55
282 430 DN6XY89 Rick Eben St. Ignatius 21:26.45
283 355 DN66TW2 Johnaton Cooper Solon 21:26.95
284 536 DN6X3E4 Tom Milewski Walsh Jesuit 21:27.45
285 531 DN6XGDT Greg Kurtz Walsh Jesuit 21:28.30
286 111 587 DN6XGVX Paul Minshall Will. South 21:28.45
287 523 DN6X56R Jonn Horning Walsh Jesuit 21:30.90
288 206 DN66M1W Andrew Schulte Lakewood 21:34.50
289 559 DN66F66 Cole Clark West Allegheny 21:37.30
290 516 DF7FDRB Robert Gatto Walsh Jesuit 21:38.35
291 562 DN6XG65 Jared Detwiler West Allegheny 21:39.00
292 118 DN6XKRX Brian Bader Hoover 21:39.50
293 427 DN66FZ6 Tom Corrigan St. Ignatius 21:39.80
294 117 DN8SD47 Nate Arnold Hoover 21:40.05
295 238 DN66BZS Mike Driscoll Mentor 21:43.95
296 199 DN6XXFS Dan Pizzo Lakewood 21:44.95
297 482 DN6XGR7 Mike Cohara Strongsville 21:47.45
298 11 DN6XXCN Jereme Nuehajr Avon Lake 21:50.50
299 530 DN6X3MW Alex Kurtz Walsh Jesuit 21:51.10
300 112 415 DN6R1ZP Jamie Szado St. Edward 21:51.70
301 251 DF2RYTN Brendan Molinar Mentor 21:51.80
302 513 DN66FEK Bryan Dee Walsh Jesuit 21:55.15
303 420 DN665DV Zach Bernard St. Ignatius 21:55.60
304 507 DF62ZGZ Robby Thrall Strongsville 21:56.20
305 407 DN6X54F Mike McBride St. Edward 21:56.45
306 298 DF65YNE Scott Purgason North Olmsted 21:57.00
307 528 DN8SDGY Jeffery Kannen Walsh Jesuit 21:59.20
308 270 DN66TK5 Matt Weber Mentor 22:01.05
309 113 583 DN66F55 Nick Ferline Will. South 22:01.90
310 225 DN7YZBS Kyle Tracht Lexington 22:04.05
311 114 334 DN6XX0H Calvin Kirtley Roosevelt 22:05.70
312 256 DN66BND Michael Pucak Mentor 22:13.70
313 115 590 DN6XG4V Eric Schupp Will. South 22:13.85
314 296 DN664RH Thomas Mooney North Olmsted 22:16.00
315 510 DN6620H Joe Bachmann Walsh Jesuit 22:16.90
316 228 DN66P72 Theodore Babcock Mentor 22:17.50
317 159 DN6XKW6 Robby Warburton Hoover 22:19.60
318 367 DN1W5CR Robbie Hirchshon Solon 22:22.60
319 16 DA4ZPDW Chris Sasak Avon Lake 22:23.30
320 101 DN6X4XC Frank Calovini Holy Name 22:24.10
321 246 DN66P11 Brandon Kendig Mentor 22:30.90
322 116 337 DN66TMA John Robison Roosevelt 22:40.70
323 426 DA41295 Jacob Corrigan St. Ignatius 22:48.60
324 526 DN6X3B7 Steven Hunsicker Walsh Jesuit 22:50.50
325 518 DN6X53C Matt Hagenbuch Walsh Jesuit 22:52.90
326 1497 DN36GZE 22:53.15
327 147 DA49HVF Derek Quinn Hoover 22:53.70
328 348 DR5NTVA Derrik Belza Solon 22:54.70
329 117 585 DN662MY Eddie Hunt Will. South 22:56.05
330 4 DN66VZ3 Spencer Dolezal Avon Lake 23:03.20
331 558 DN66F3V Ben Campbell West Allegheny 23:16.90
332 257 DN664DS Kyle Rogers Mentor 23:17.35
333 272 DN66G9M Matt Wright Mentor 23:27.15
334 276 DN66B09 Zach Emrich Minerva 23:33.70
335 413 DN6X38R Patrick O'Reilly St. Edward 23:43.50
336 327 DN66Y8B Ryan Beckwith Roosevelt 23:46.30
337 345 DN66PXK Joe Weardon Roosevelt 24:44.00
338 281 DN6RWH7 Adam Orwig Minerva 24:46.25
339 87 DN6X4VG Ben Lockshin GlenOak 25:08.35
340 512 DN662S8 Angelo Caruso Walsh Jesuit 25:17.45
341 561 DN665TD Brian Crossley West Allegheny 26:54.50
342 360 DN66GG2 Nate Freeman Solon 28:12.05
343 233 DA4ZKYZ James Davis Mentor 28:15.70
344 273 DN661V2 Jon Yun Mentor 28:27.60