TIFFIN CARNIVAL 2003
Saturday, Sepember 6, 2003
BOYS' DIVISION II OPEN
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= =================== ================================ =======
1 839 DX5ZZY5 Matt Desin Ashtabula Edgewood 18:12.7
2 1 1198 DX2KNWS Brian Kluender St. Vincent-St. Mary 18:23.9
3 2 848 CE10725 Andrew Morbitzer Bay Village Bay 18:33.1
4 3 1090 CH16221 David Schrein Kettering Alter 18:40.5
5 4 1196 CH10026 Damion Keter St. Vincent-St. Mary 18:45.6
6 5 1183 CF06489 Jared McClung Shelby 18:45.9
7 6 852 DX2CK7Z Cameron Jackson Bay Village Bay 18:48.6
8 7 1179 DN765Y9 Adam Gumbert Shelby 18:52.1
9 8 1020 DX2VMG9 Billy Reese Fostoria 18:53.1
10 9 1225 CH33061 Isaiah Jones Van Wert 18:54.8
11 10 600 DX15X9S Kevin Rogers St. Henry 18:58.7
12 11 1176 CH39129 Austin Wechter Shelby 19:11.1
13 12 1224 CD30315 Reed Wolverton Van Wert 19:13.0
14 13 1228 DX38DM4 Ian Knott Van Wert 19:14.9
15 14 858 DN3G5VN Marc Piccirilli Bay Village Bay 19:19.0
16 1110 BC38456 Joe VonDeylen Napoleon 19:19.2
17 15 1188 CF85326 John Bugner St. Vincent-St. Mary 19:21.5
18 16 1270 CD73742 Matt Belair Woodridge 19:22.7
19 1166 DA9F3A7 Vi Manickam Sandusky Perkins 19:22.7
20 17 873 CF62285 Scott Hopton Bellevue 19:24.4
21 18 1265 DN0R6K7 Danny Petrak Woodridge 19:25.4
22 19 607 DX6NS3K Jacob Cherry St. Henry 19:28.3
23 20 1191 CD77700 Rocco Caponi St. Vincent-St. Mary 19:28.9
24 21 961 DX2W12C Trent Rahe Eastwood 19:29.8
25 22 1272 DX2Y1HW Joe Howdyshell Woodridge 19:30.3
26 23 1089 BC78834 Tim Raffio Kettering Alter 19:31.2
27 24 853 BC62896 Jason Tuneberg Bay Village Bay 19:35.5
28 25 854 CE03074 Clay Meyers Bay Village Bay 19:35.5
29 26 594 CE38822 Michael Robinson St. Henry 19:37.9
30 27 973 CE81106 Zach Rospert Edison 19:45.9
31 28 1178 CF11538 Hoffman Zack Shelby 19:47.0
32 29 1085 CA59084 Sam Gaughan Kettering Alter 19:48.4
33 30 603 DN0YDSD Eric Dwyer St. Henry 19:51.5
34 31 967 BC37800 Andrew Starr Eastwood 19:54.7
35 32 1084 CF50462 Andy Heben Kettering Alter 19:55.1
36 33 602 CD35074 David Soper St. Henry 19:58.7
37 1171 DX2G6BG Tim Smith Sandusky Perkins 19:59.0
38 34 1226 CD86734 Zach Sully Van Wert 20:02.2
39 35 1028 CF05688 Matt Devoli Fostoria 20:08.3
40 36 974 BC30687 Bryant Strayer Edison 20:09.6
41 37 583 DN95GPN Jimmy Depenbrock St. Henry 20:10.1
42 1122 DN7DDAH Kyle Beck Oak Harbor 20:10.3
43 38 1273 BC40128 Andrew Scavuzzo Woodridge 20:12.0
44 39 1092 DF5VF7R Nathan Wagganspak Kettering Alter 20:12.5
45 40 859 DX911RF Cameron Lowe Bay Village Bay 20:15.5
46 41 849 CA72536 Ben Tobik Bay Village Bay 20:21.4
47 42 953 DX95D2T Andrew Bowlus Eastwood 20:22.3
48 43 1236 CE96699 Matthew Wierwille Van Wert 20:24.1
49 1093 CG09794 Jason Holleran Lake 20:25.4
50 44 874 CE42327 Ben Wallingford Bellevue 20:29.8
51 45 933 DX82VSR Paul Zavala Clyde 20:32.6
52 1260 DX3471B Ross Violette Willard 20:36.3
53 46 1083 DX4TP0T Joe Frazier Kettering Alter 20:38.8
54 47 1193 DX24A4V Aj Hazlett St. Vincent-St. Mary 20:39.6
55 48 1026 DX2CHEN Cody Swartz Fostoria 20:41.3
56 49 964 DX6F0NB Aaron Walston Eastwood 20:43.3
57 50 972 DX40B0B Brad Poock Edison 20:43.4
58 855 CH04617 Kurt Gee Bay Village Bay 20:44.5
59 51 1271 CH29144 Andy Kubera Woodridge 20:45.4
60 52 979 CF68446 Mike Bishop Edison 20:47.7
61 53 971 CD57416 Nathan Nemire Edison 20:48.0
62 54 1088 CH50660 Nick Puncer Kettering Alter 20:48.8
63 1086 DX2HKPG Michael Huber Kettering Alter 20:49.4
64 55 1227 DX7SKTY Kyle Heppeard Van Wert 20:50.3
65 56 955 DX5NB39 Scott Runnels Eastwood 20:51.9
66 57 599 DN07D6N Travis Grill St. Henry 20:55.3
67 1046 BC28111 Rod Swain Huron 20:57.3
68 1056 CB38607 Marcus Walski Huron 20:57.7
69 588 CA63279 Tom Cox St. Henry 20:59.7
70 847 BC85828 Andrew Keppler Bay Village Bay 21:01.3
71 58 1230 DX0DNSG Corey Ebel Van Wert 21:02.7
72 59 969 CB57498 Josh Amstutz Edison 21:09.0
73 60 868 CF76507 Seth Hopton Bellevue 21:13.1
74 1095 CF22015 Joel Liptack Lake 21:16.8
75 61 1065 CF65219 Ross Tracey Indian Lake 21:19.6
76 62 1027 CD23215 Andy Harman Fostoria 21:19.8
77 598 BC93045 Ryan Zupancic St. Henry 21:20.3
78 63 990 DA92XSV Tyler Kluge Elida 21:26.5
79 64 938 DN3ZTPA Adam Ysaquirre Clyde 21:26.6
80 65 975 CE81967 Jordan Adams Edison 21:28.9
81 66 1274 CF45072 Aaron DeBord Woodridge 21:29.8
82 67 1200 DX7EK8V Anthonyt MiCali St. Vincent-St. Mary 21:31.8
83 976 DX5X5NC Curtis Barron Edison 21:35.7
84 68 1024 CF84358 Brad Howard Fostoria 21:36.7
85 857 DX3ZNGS Alex Slauk Bay Village Bay 21:39.6
86 69 1195 CH25873 Dan Kendro St. Vincent-St. Mary 21:44.4
87 609 CD86955 Andy Lubbers St. Henry 21:45.6
88 1187 DA4KT8F Martin Alvord St. Vincent-St. Mary 21:47.2
89 951 DN3A6AS Sam Stover Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 21:48.0
90 952 DN086TH Dan Murry Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 21:48.8
91 70 1185 CD71559 Aaron Hoffman Shelby 21:53.1
92 71 993 CF78729 Adam Burt Elida 22:02.0
93 1231 DX6Z791 Chris Anderson Van Wert 22:03.1
94 1094 CG94657 Mike Long Lake 22:03.5
95 592 DN0TXG3 Matt Dusing St. Henry 22:04.1
96 72 1064 BC35994 Nick Schwieterman Indian Lake 22:18.9
97 73 995 DX9GZK5 Jayson Hilborn Elida 22:21.0
98 74 1025 CG95293 Kyle Wyant Fostoria 22:24.5
99 1234 CB41773 Aaron Mills Van Wert 22:25.4
100 606 VX4N27W Adam Maloney St. Henry 22:26.8
101 75 1186 DA9FMT6 Bodkin Brian Shelby 22:29.9
102 76 869 CA85723 Dan Yingling Bellevue 22:32.0
103 1229 CE18964 Ryan Stuckey Van Wert 22:33.0
104 77 871 DX4026Z Joe Dendinger Bellevue 22:34.8
105 78 963 DX0D4M3 Kyle Stinehart Eastwood 22:34.9
106 79 1275 CF86055 Jeff Belcastro Woodridge 22:36.2
107 586 CG91483 Brandon Isaac St. Henry 22:38.6
108 80 940 CH47508 Jeremy Stokes Clyde 22:38.8
109 593 CA56426 Jeff Braun St. Henry 22:39.4
110 81 1068 DX3ASHT Marcus Marquis Indian Lake 22:42.8
111 1173 DN08R2M Dan Ahner Sandusky Perkins 22:45.4
112 82 998 DX4Z80X Blaine Hailey Elida 22:50.1
113 83 996 CF58744 Darik Thomas Elida 22:51.9
114 84 997 DX0A3KH Kyle Brenneman Elida 22:52.0
115 950 CF16080 Josh Helin Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 23:04.7
116 605 CE27191 Troy Hofacre St. Henry 23:08.8
117 1202 DX0V5YZ Gabriel Neugebauer St. Vincent-St. Mary 23:13.2
118 85 937 DN955P2 Spencer Blanton Clyde 23:22.8
119 1269 BC66299 Greg Ferrari Woodridge 23:23.3
120 1240 CE82607 Tim Alberthsen Vermilion 23:24.1
121 86 939 CF76044 Adam Thurn Clyde 23:32.6
122 1008 DN0MNEV Alan Merry Fairless 23:46.0
123 1011 CA37771 Glenn Amos Fairless 23:57.9
124 1238 CD77542 Jeff Colatruglio Vermilion 24:22.8
125 1237 DN954XZ Johannes Gronefeld Van Wert 24:28.4
126 87 1001 CD61253 Joey Stevenson Elida 24:34.4
127 88 1067 CD29186 Donald Hill Indian Lake 24:37.9
128 909 DX2Y2Y7 Matt Sparks Bucyrus 24:41.8
129 1172 CD22138 Matt Stephens-Rich Sandusky Perkins 24:47.6
130 911 CH37826 Nick Whaley Bucyrus 24:54.1
131 608 CH38610 Sean Ehlman St. Henry 24:54.3
132 1247 CH20886 Dan Greene Vermilion 24:58.7
133 1007 CH40360 Shaun Mueller Fairless 24:59.3
134 584 CD78164 Kyle Smith St. Henry 25:09.5
135 999 CF76179 Cory Fetzer Elida 25:29.0
136 604 CB82298 Ben Eisenmenger St. Henry 25:35.3
137 1000 CB82486 Justin Kerns Elida 25:36.1
138 984 CD79020 Ken Church Edison 25:51.7
139 904 CE96954 James Motter Bucyrus 25:52.9
140 89 1066 CF29286 Cole Penwell Indian Lake 26:39.5
141 90 862 DX1001K Joe Laviola Bellevue 26:40.1
142 1115 CD84468 Charles Brindle Norwalk 26:40.4
143 1002 DF5WRB1 Brandon Hirn Elida 26:50.2
144 845 DX4XCXA Phil Patzwahl Bay Village Bay 27:29.9
145 587 CD84053 Anthony Calk St. Henry 27:34.8
146 1239 DX4GFVC Mike Alberthsen Vermilion 35:25.6