TIFFIN CARNIVAL 2005
Saturday, Sepember 10, 2005
Boys' Division III Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 3675 DR0YRNV Andy Arnio Cortland Maplewood 15:53.10
2 2 4503 DN04X58 Evan Gaynor Delta 16:15.75
3 3 3680 DX0D42S Andy Morgan Cortland Maplewood 16:19.00
4 4 3652 DF7C677 David Wilker Coldwater 16:19.65
5 5 3576 CB40579 Matt Dotson Bucyrus Wynford 16:22.60
6 6 3710 CG10327 Nicholas Dysle East Canton 16:27.25
7 7 3727 DA4H36D Heath Armstrong Fayette Gorham Fayette 16:39.85
8 8 3630 DF0SV7S Deven Siesel Castalia Margaretta 16:46.05
9 9 3871 DR9FHVC Tony Migliozzi Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 16:47.90
10 10 4083 DN02MRZ Steven Lane Tol. Christian 16:48.00
11 11 3923 DA9W281 Troy Coombs New London 16:53.95
12 12 4049 CF32583 Ryan Gilanyi Southington Chalker 16:55.25
13 13 4046 DR102SW Josh Linkous South Webster 16:56.05
14 14 3814 CE10778 Brent Hiser Gibsonburg 16:57.15
15 15 3977 CB77608 Dustin Miller Old Fort 16:57.60
16 16 3711 DX2811Z James Gibson East Canton 16:57.70
17 17 3818 BC54446 Jordan Kirwen Gibsonburg 16:58.30
18 18 4077 CF86221 Tyler Boris Tol. Christian 17:00.55
19 19 3978 BC63461 Jackson Stults Old Fort 17:02.05
20 20 3823 CE41992 Trevor Williamson Gibsonburg 17:07.55
21 21 3752 DX3WKV1 Ty Vaupel Findlay Liberty-Benton 17:08.75
22 22 3499 DR6NPAT Dan Mccracken Anna 17:09.90
23 23 3743 DA38HMM Nathan Stoltzfus Fayette Gorham Fayette 17:13.45
24 24 3566 DR6K2NN Zach Yereb Bellaire St. John Central 17:14.05
25 25 3685 CB07471 Chaz Rice Cortland Maplewood 17:14.10
26 26 4110 DN9X8S3 Evan Lewis Van Wert Lincolnview 17:14.70
27 27 4136 CD21008 Clint Hufford Versailles 17:15.40
28 28 3850 DA0X0EA Jordan Allison Kansas Lakota 17:15.60
29 29 3835 CD65505 Tyler Reese Haviland Wayne Trace 17:16.20
30 30 3829 CE19586 Corey Kipfer Haviland Wayne Trace 17:16.50
31 31 3642 BC16704 Jamie Kuess Coldwater 17:17.50
32 32 3859 CD25455 Bryce Tiell Kansas Lakota 17:19.05
33 33 4151 DA4C3KN Eric Wood Versailles 17:21.20
34 34 3563 CH46249 Nick Moscato Bellaire St. John Central 17:22.70
35 35 3522 DX3TK51 Troy Mccarron Ashland Crestview 17:23.30
36 36 3697 CG12361 Jeremy Lee Delta 17:24.75
37 37 3547 DR00F84 Dustin Lucius Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:26.45
38 38 3892 BC56127 Kregg Olding Minster 17:27.10
39 39 4159 DN0HN0P Adam Armstrong West Union 17:27.60
40 40 3612 CG78651 Lukas Kromer Carey 17:28.25
41 41 3702 CE08077 Nick Thomas Delta 17:28.35
42 42 3519 DX67ZEH Travis Fulk Ashland Crestview 17:32.20
43 43 3746 DR9X4FY Phil Jackson Findlay Liberty-Benton 17:32.50
44 44 4780 DN3CMC3 Jimmy Hynes Kinsman Badger 17:33.80
45 45 3887 CF07008 Casey Heckman Minster 17:34.15
46 46 3726 CD61369 William Wegert Elmore Woodmore 17:34.25
47 47 4078 CH01332 Josiah Bragg Tol. Christian 17:35.05
48 48 3996 DF851H9 Austin Borton Pettisville 17:37.20
49 49 3794 CB83776 John Garrison Gahanna Columbus Academy 17:38.30
50 50 3999 CD18020 Alex Frey Pettisville 17:39.20
51 51 3487 DR98BSE Landon Hamilton Andover Pymatuning Val. 17:40.45
52 52 3704 DN713D7 J.d. Wilcox Delta 17:43.90
53 53 3557 DF9YVDR David Bowman Bellaire St. John Central 17:44.60
54 54 4162 DX37SFA Heath Kidder West Union 17:49.10
55 55 4040 DR2E2A5 Nick Bowman South Webster 17:49.65
56 56 3631 DF0ZKHW John Yount Castalia Margaretta 17:49.95
57 57 3909 CE93888 Jacob Wachtel Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 17:50.40
58 58 3502 CG17902 Brian Snyder Anna 17:51.90
59 59 3540 DN0GT3F Nate Frisch Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:53.60
60 60 3678 DN018RY Kyle Doneyko Cortland Maplewood 17:54.00
61 61 3847 DN0FZ8S Josh Orndorff Huron 17:55.20
62 62 3870 DN832V2 Phil Kress Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 17:55.60
63 63 3757 DR9FC8F Bryan Blagg Fort Loramie 17:57.15
64 64 3638 DX0VP9D Ben Heyne Coldwater 17:58.90
65 65 3932 BC37774 Brandon Lang New London 17:59.15
66 66 3514 DA9W9ZH Tyler Moore Arcanum 18:00.05
67 67 3979 DF9RVKR Mike Rodriquez Old Fort 18:00.90
68 68 3644 DA8P6KD Kenny Platfoot Coldwater 18:01.40
69 69 3520 BC65040 Darrin Hulit Ashland Crestview 18:02.80
70 70 3960 DX6643S Luke Wellman North Lima South Range 18:03.05
71 71 3840 DA0FS5W Steven Collins Huron 18:03.60
72 72 4774 DF8FBN3 Mcclain Stoneburner Ely. Open Door Christian 18:04.15
73 73 3641 CD30205 Dusty Kuess Coldwater 18:04.60
74 74 3764 CB17940 Jon Holland Fort Loramie 18:05.00
75 75 3902 CE44049 Jared Simon Monroeville 18:06.05
76 76 3703 DN359DV Brian Timpe Delta 18:06.70
77 77 3768 CD99005 Travis Milligan Fort Loramie 18:07.30
78 78 3615 DX7K8S2 Tony Sherick Carey 18:07.85
79 79 4133 CH31487 Matt Harman Versailles 18:09.55
80 80 4054 DF0YRW4 Andy Rutkus Southington Chalker 18:10.20
81 81 4163 CF77458 Dean Kirker West Union 18:10.65
82 82 3545 CD63947 Eric Hohman Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 18:11.15
83 83 3729 DA4HZMY Tyler Downing Fayette Gorham Fayette 18:12.50
84 84 4018 DX4FS1S Joe Guerra Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:12.50
85 85 4143 DF3X2AP Ian Nisonger Versailles 18:12.70
86 86 3523 CF05573 Garrett Ringler Ashland Crestview 18:13.15
87 87 3513 DX2YM1P Trevor Moore Arcanum 18:13.20
88 88 3831 DR9W1TD Levi Kurtz Haviland Wayne Trace 18:13.80
89 89 3668 DN97CDK Bryce Luginbill Columbus Grove 18:14.05
90 90 3896 CB21776 Joby Stechschulte Minster 18:14.20
91 91 3919 DN3SHE6 Kyle Anderson New London 18:14.75
92 92 3834 DR9HVVA Logan Myers Haviland Wayne Trace 18:15.80
93 93 3610 DX4ZSBV Paul Anderson Carey 18:16.25
94 94 3878 CD49064 Casey Joy Massillon Tuslaw 18:17.10
95 95 3766 DF50Y15 Scott Langenkamp Fort Loramie 18:17.25
96 96 3854 CF29210 Nathan Miller Kansas Lakota 18:17.70
97 97 3585 DA4EZ93 Tristan Mountsier Burton Berkshire 18:17.90
98 98 3929 DA6NXAV Nathan Grys New London 18:18.20
99 99 3717 DF16DTK Joe Rukavina East Canton 18:18.60
100 100 4027 DX23BPZ Logan Alvarez Sherwood Fairview 18:19.25
101 101 3494 CD33768 Cameron Dennis Anna 18:19.50
102 102 3558 DR993CM Vince Devendra Bellaire St. John Central 18:19.85
103 103 3832 DR917H1 Rodney Miller Haviland Wayne Trace 18:20.10
104 104 3776 CC56444 Jeremy Souder Fostoria St. Wendelin 18:20.30
105 105 4072 DX4GVA8 Chad Mccarty Tipp City Bethel 18:20.35
106 106 4000 DR921DS Jeremy Hamilton Pettisville 18:20.75
107 107 3684 DN00KVZ Justin Pykare Cortland Maplewood 18:21.05
108 108 3609 CB07326 Josh Webb Cardington-Lincoln 18:21.40
109 109 4121 CC64081 Adam Barga Versailles 18:22.50
110 110 3706 DN9TTME Chris Bowen East Canton 18:22.70
111 111 4075 CB35742 Kurt Throckmorton Tipp City Bethel 18:23.10
112 112 3983 DF9RCC9 Greg Joseph Old Fort 18:23.40
113 113 3500 DN674A4 Derek Mccracken Anna 18:23.70
114 114 3856 DX28AHC Andrew Reinhart Kansas Lakota 18:24.05
115 115 4119 DX6D01V Seth Wisner Van Wert Lincolnview 18:24.40
116 116 3872 DF8M71V Dan Opeka Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:25.45
117 117 3507 DA2K5D4 Craig Denlinger Arcanum 18:26.00
118 118 3686 BC88036 Shaun Shamrock Cortland Maplewood 18:26.05
119 119 3866 DN8KH87 David Bitonte Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:28.30
120 120 3505 CB78183 Colton Bjerke Arcanum 18:28.80
121 121 3891 BC87028 Troy Niekamp Minster 18:29.50
122 122 3924 DX4NY3G Kyle Cramer New London 18:30.60
123 123 3705 DA4P2F6 Tyler Bolanz East Canton 18:31.05
124 124 3552 CE86882 Derick Romanko Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 18:32.30
125 125 3492 DX2W1VC Chad Abbott Anna 18:32.65
126 126 3640 DR63KRE Craig Kaiser Coldwater 18:33.25
127 127 3998 DR6NKBW Mike Bruner Pettisville 18:33.35
128 128 4118 DR0HWVN Kyle Thatcher Van Wert Lincolnview 18:34.40
129 129 4115 DF8HMBR Matt Saam Van Wert Lincolnview 18:34.65
130 130 3864 CH44167 Nate Addessi Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:37.10
131 131 3531 DX10N9H Zachariah Bollinger Attica Seneca East 18:37.40
132 132 4111 DM7C8R7 Caleb Mercer Van Wert Lincolnview 18:37.55
133 133 3600 BC80533 Eric Naylor Cardington-Lincoln 18:37.80
134 134 4113 DR5XTXD Ryan Miller Van Wert Lincolnview 18:38.00
135 135 3723 DN0T1RX Tyler Schroeder Elmore Woodmore 18:38.15
136 136 3695 DX9174E Oscar Aranjo Delta 18:38.55
137 137 3559 DR9BWB1 Sam Foster Bellaire St. John Central 18:39.50
138 138 3671 DN7HSRR Brandon Roof Columbus Grove 18:39.60
139 139 4076 DA9W08Y Anthony Althauser Tol. Christian 18:40.30
140 140 4081 DX9FWVT Kurt Fisher Tol. Christian 18:40.30
141 141 3518 DN5SXP6 Jonny Baker Ashland Crestview 18:40.85
142 142 3676 CH49335 Steve Barnhart Cortland Maplewood 18:41.45
143 143 3736 CF00928 Matt Kovar Fayette Gorham Fayette 18:42.00
144 144 3669 CD26874 Riley Morman Columbus Grove 18:42.55
145 145 4066 CH35586 Zach Szablewski Tiffin Calvert 18:43.40
146 146 3613 CF03334 Ian Mcdougle Carey 18:43.40
147 147 3980 BC75519 Marcus Hoke Old Fort 18:44.15
148 148 3893 DR98ESA Doug Preston Minster 18:44.75
149 149 3946 DR9H9N6 Rob Hamlin North Baltimore 18:44.85
150 150 3988 DX4X184 Wesley Brown Old Fort 18:46.25
151 151 3827 DN7SPXW Zach Hamrick Haviland Wayne Trace 18:46.25
152 152 3605 CG18893 Bryant Sisler Cardington-Lincoln 18:47.30
153 153 3526 CC83068 Gavin Gott Ashland Mapleton 18:48.20
154 154 3865 CH65888 Dan Bauman Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:49.05
155 155 3966 CD54298 Nick Kahl Northwood 18:50.60
156 156 3889 DN299FW David Mcgowan Minster 18:51.55
157 157 3731 CH01369 James Henry Fayette Gorham Fayette 18:51.90
158 158 3739 DF5FX43 Andy Mullett Fayette Gorham Fayette 18:52.65
159 159 3904 DX6G8WH Landen Ellyson Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 18:53.15
160 160 3506 DN0BVGS Josh Brandon Arcanum 18:54.00
161 161 3972 DF7MDEF Austin Cutnaw Norwalk St. Paul 18:54.30
162 162 4079 CA36657 Joel Curcio Tol. Christian 18:54.35
163 163 4123 DN3NRNC Casey Berger Versailles 18:54.35
164 164 3773 CF36539 Brodie Noel Fostoria St. Wendelin 18:55.10
165 165 3754 DN7PB2G Ken Wanamaker Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:55.65
166 166 3867 DX3WK21 Pat Cochran Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:56.75
167 167 3976 DR5TGH8 Josh Wise Norwalk St. Paul 18:57.00
168 168 3961 DR71PSY Dale Balister Northwood 18:57.20
169 169 3583 DX57KV2 Tim Hess Burton Berkshire 18:57.65
170 170 4038 DX845P9 Taylor Tripoli Sherwood Fairview 18:58.25
171 171 3709 DA9GDV4 Austin Davis East Canton 19:01.00
172 172 4058 CB33890 Adam Distel Sycamore Mohawk 19:01.25
173 173 3580 DA198EF Kevin Pelter Bucyrus Wynford 19:01.35
174 174 3787 CD19576 Derek Sponseller Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:02.35
175 175 3670 DA4XN67 Chris Niese Columbus Grove 19:02.50
176 176 4029 CH33499 Justin Perkins Sherwood Fairview 19:05.40
177 177 4164 CE89220 Brandon Willis West Union 19:06.05
178 178 3817 CF34715 Kevin Holcomb Gibsonburg 19:06.30
179 179 3806 CF75851 Chase Robins Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:08.00
180 180 4782 DX0E214 Jason Mcdowell Kinsman Badger 19:08.10
181 181 3906 CC46778 Michael Hallabrin Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 19:08.80
182 182 3876 CE28994 Jared Hartmann Massillon Tuslaw 19:09.35
183 183 3660 DX6EDBB Joe Zimmerman Collins Western Reserve 19:10.05
184 184 3749 CA68288 Dustin Patrick Findlay Liberty-Benton 19:10.40
185 185 3575 DN4WMCK Todd Crall Bucyrus Wynford 19:10.50
186 186 3837 DR98T4B Zach Wannemacher Haviland Wayne Trace 19:10.50
187 187 3917 DR9YA56 Brady Mcclain N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:11.80
188 188 4105 DF8G19N Kaleb Baucom Van Wert Lincolnview 19:12.15
189 189 4147 CF66348 Jeremy Shardo Versailles 19:12.40
190 190 3582 DF6SXHC Andy Edeburn Burton Berkshire 19:13.15
191 191 3503 CD50356 Matt Springer Anna 19:14.20
192 192 4060 DN9NXP5 Nate Walton Sycamore Mohawk 19:14.75
193 193 3801 DR5TV3H Adam Kulewicz Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:15.95
194 194 3623 DX6VVM8 David Beechler Castalia Margaretta 19:17.40
195 195 3775 CG13215 James Nye Fostoria St. Wendelin 19:18.40
196 196 4025 CF01065 Tom Miller Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:18.90
197 197 3508 DF01MVD Alex Johnson Arcanum 19:19.40
198 198 3912 CD29181 Greg Christopher N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:19.75
199 199 4778 DR9B5CK Shane Hale Kinsman Badger 19:20.20
200 200 3490 DN96985 Rob Magyar Andover Pymatuning Val. 19:20.55
201 3692 DA9X9CR Travis Meyer Covington 19:20.80
202 201 3779 DX91N3D Eric Barbour Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:21.15
203 202 3624 DA9NZ4S Josh Beekman Castalia Margaretta 19:21.25
204 203 4093 DR5TEA6 Greg Ely Tol. Ottawa Hills 19:21.55
205 204 4089 DA4H0AC Sean Baker Tol. Ottawa Hills 19:21.80
206 205 3910 DX3TAYX Jeremy Wachtel Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 19:22.30
207 206 3536 DF7Z1VM Benjamin Miller Attica Seneca East 19:22.50
208 207 3950 DX4ZNRK Jeremy Schmidt North Baltimore 19:23.95
209 208 4061 CH48738 Kwame Christian Tiffin Calvert 19:24.25
210 209 4158 DX957D2 Kirk Shellhouse Wellington 19:25.10
211 210 3611 DN0G3BV Jordin Kear Carey 19:25.45
212 211 3497 CD62195 Jesse Goodfellow Anna 19:26.15
213 212 4047 BC22691 Shane Davis Southington Chalker 19:26.40
214 213 3708 CG16037 Elijah Cole East Canton 19:26.50
215 214 3855 DA4HM25 Ryan Nusbaum Kansas Lakota 19:26.90
216 215 3720 CH34868 Murphey Eaglowski Elmore Woodmore 19:27.40
217 216 3844 DN5EE4M Patrick Gioffre Huron 19:27.50
218 217 3672 DX6M55F Nick Schneider Columbus Grove 19:27.90
219 218 4053 DN9ZW3R Eric Masaitis Southington Chalker 19:29.20
220 219 4031 DX33G4Y Matt Rohlf Sherwood Fairview 19:29.30
221 220 3593 DA4PRPT Logan Gipson Cardington-Lincoln 19:31.25
222 221 3851 DF5GV97 Nate Boulee Kansas Lakota 19:31.55
223 222 4019 DN9MAAZ David Hemminger Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:32.95
224 223 3953 DA6SNES Jake Fry North Lima South Range 19:33.10
225 224 4056 DA4NRC7 Seth Colvert Sycamore Mohawk 19:33.75
226 225 3798 DN7HE3K Jeffrey Huber Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:34.00
227 226 3592 DA4ENKF Adam Gandelot Cardington-Lincoln 19:34.15
228 227 4050 DN9RZT8 Quinton Grundy Southington Chalker 19:34.20
229 228 4014 DA4BKY4 Peter Dorski Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:34.20
230 229 3755 DA4ARRN Kent Wilin Findlay Liberty-Benton 19:34.35
231 230 3538 CE80715 Joshua Senn Attica Seneca East 19:34.65
232 231 3819 CE97189 Matthew Kreglow Gibsonburg 19:35.50
233 232 4062 CB04612 Josh Florence Tiffin Calvert 19:37.10
234 233 3748 DM7K74M Eric Newcomer Findlay Liberty-Benton 19:37.80
235 234 4017 BC83373 Sean Gallgher Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:37.95
236 235 3780 DN71TDR Nicholas Berryman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:39.60
237 236 3933 DA7DP8P Travis Missler New London 19:40.45
238 237 3543 DA48B52 Adam Fuller Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:41.05
239 238 3848 DA10V84 Tony Sams Huron 19:42.25
240 239 3956 CA89190 Garrett Lunger North Lima South Range 19:42.75
241 240 4772 DN8CPAN Zach Overs Ely. Open Door Christian 19:43.30
242 241 3782 DA4CRM9 Matthew Franks Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:43.50
243 242 3555 DF5FEVX Troy Weaver Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:44.10
244 243 4771 DX7S8AA Jared O'keefe Ely. Open Door Christian 19:44.45
245 244 3899 DR9BMXR Andy Ball Monroeville 19:45.40
246 245 3955 CB86143 Mike Kenney North Lima South Range 19:46.00
247 246 4063 DX69A78 Craig Genet Tiffin Calvert 19:47.80
248 247 4002 CB69743 Collin Wagner Pettisville 19:48.05
249 248 4011 DN3ETP8 Mark Costello Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:48.35
250 249 3627 DN3YZ2G Gavin Kuns Castalia Margaretta 19:48.60
251 250 3860 DN04SXY Andy Walter Kansas Lakota 19:48.85
252 251 3774 CE41557 Quinn Noel Fostoria St. Wendelin 19:48.90
253 252 3614 CG93388 Josh Pieracini Carey 19:49.75
254 253 3900 CH20886 Eric Bischoff Monroeville 19:50.00
255 254 3907 CA40603 Jayme Mcmillan Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 19:50.85
256 255 3931 CD84229 Cory Landis New London 19:52.05
257 256 3959 CB40534 Mike Puhalla North Lima South Range 19:53.00
258 257 4010 CC63789 Matt Bunn Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:53.75
259 258 3533 DA9TYM9 Steve Hanson Attica Seneca East 19:55.60
260 259 3812 CD27692 Timothy Fisher Gibsonburg 19:57.10
261 260 3504 CA75869 Danny Beatty Arcanum 19:57.60
262 261 3485 DX2YYWB Jake Bessman Andover Pymatuning Val. 19:58.90
263 262 3730 CE97948 Sean Franks Fayette Gorham Fayette 20:00.00
264 263 3994 CF44347 Matt Martin Oregon Cardinal Stritch 20:00.70
265 264 3973 CF33409 Peter Fisher Norwalk St. Paul 20:02.60
266 265 3958 CF46200 Mark Nemergut North Lima South Range 20:05.10
267 266 3550 CD32831 Nate Richey Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:05.80
268 267 3628 DF16TS4 Tom Round Castalia Margaretta 20:06.60
269 268 3843 DF82XGZ Connor Galvin Huron 20:07.65
270 269 3750 DF8VVHR Anthony Recker Findlay Liberty-Benton 20:08.00
271 270 3621 DA0ME7V Levi Wonder Carey 20:09.10
272 271 3777 CH65474 T.j. Woessner Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:10.75
273 272 3778 DN702GB Andrew Adams Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 20:12.20
274 273 4070 DX3VH2A Jeremy Danner Tipp City Bethel 20:12.35
275 274 4781 DN9NSWA Kyle Knight Kinsman Badger 20:14.20
276 275 3534 CC64525 Ethan Hoepf Attica Seneca East 20:14.75
277 276 3911 CG40482 Zack Blum N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:15.75
278 277 4777 DX5ZH01 Ian Gallatin Kinsman Badger 20:15.85
279 278 3964 DR9KVXT Mike Jablonski Northwood 20:16.00
280 279 3808 DX6Z7YA Tyler Slayman Gahanna Columbus Academy 20:23.00
281 280 3758 CG94504 Chris Bowles Fort Loramie 20:24.30
282 281 3908 DF08N7V Jeff Stuttler Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 20:24.75
283 282 3725 CE47187 Pat Snyder Elmore Woodmore 20:24.80
284 283 3918 BC78799 Caleb Picou N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:26.95
285 284 3561 DN6B7E1 Brett Holubeck Bellaire St. John Central 20:28.95
286 285 3770 CD53915 Stephen Berton Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:29.30
287 286 4045 DA7NMRM Michael Kennedy South Webster 20:31.00
288 287 4026 CE97580 Jordan Alvarez Sherwood Fairview 20:33.30
289 288 3881 DF8F8MG Martin Richardson Massillon Tuslaw 20:33.65
290 289 4048 CA36097 Robert Dibattiste Southington Chalker 20:33.80
291 290 4172 CE18942 Justin Knape Defiance Tinora 20:34.25
292 291 3898 CH24900 Seth Adelman Monroeville 20:34.40
293 292 3521 DX45FS6 Grant Linkenbach Ashland Crestview 20:35.35
294 293 4784 CC66107 Eric Smith Kinsman Badger 20:36.90
295 294 3875 CE40506 Brad Feichter Massillon Tuslaw 20:37.70
296 295 3813 DX8Z31X Elliott Goetz Gibsonburg 20:37.85
297 296 4160 DN97K7H Adam Barr West Union 20:40.00
298 297 3649 DA0Z0ZX Brock Timmerman Coldwater 20:41.20
299 298 3664 CF85710 Eric Dunn Columbus Grove 20:42.45
300 299 3721 CE00492 Jon Marquis Elmore Woodmore 20:42.75
301 300 3916 DF5NT8X Cole Long N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:44.80
302 301 4175 CD66861 Jeremy Schudel Defiance Tinora 20:45.80
303 302 3655 DN7P0H3 Nick Gordon Collins Western Reserve 20:46.05
304 303 4028 DA48THG Josh Mcmaster Sherwood Fairview 20:46.40
305 304 3789 CF35713 Austin Bening Gahanna Columbus Academy 20:47.00
306 305 3588 DR9VT3C Justin Stone Burton Berkshire 20:48.20
307 306 4165 DA347BK Cody Young West Union 20:50.70
308 307 3914 DX3XCZW Brad Dasher N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:51.80
309 308 3997 DN04APT Dan Borton Pettisville 20:53.00
310 309 4064 BC57215 Joe Mileski Tiffin Calvert 20:53.60
311 310 3661 CD59553 Nate Birkemeier Columbus Grove 20:53.95
312 311 4097 DX4P69B Josh Levin Tol. Ottawa Hills 20:55.35
313 312 4775 BC83764 Dan Wenzel Ely. Open Door Christian 20:59.25
314 313 4044 CB85574 Zane Faulkner South Webster 20:59.50
315 314 3886 BC25491 Joe Freytag Minster 21:00.90
316 315 3608 CE71258 Jeremiah Wagner Cardington-Lincoln 21:01.30
317 316 3952 DA0MCKK Tyler Simon North Baltimore 21:02.20
318 317 4768 DA9DY2G Paul Harding Ely. Open Door Christian 21:02.35
319 318 4030 DX6YFBC Brock Rhodes Sherwood Fairview 21:03.40
320 3691 CD73255 Andy Hittle Covington 21:04.10
321 319 3783 DN6DBV5 Bradley Gabel Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 21:04.60
322 320 3913 CH26744 Doug Cramer N. Robinson Col. Crawford 21:06.45
323 321 4001 DX5PWFS Jonathon Shumaker Pettisville 21:07.30
324 322 3947 BC89209 Michael Ishmael North Baltimore 21:08.00
325 323 3657 BC42037 Jeff Rennert Collins Western Reserve 21:09.65
326 324 3995 DR9ZZS7 Chris Shattuck Oregon Cardinal Stritch 21:10.35
327 325 4153 DX3SP72 Thomas Dammeyer Wellington 21:10.40
328 326 3762 CC74961 Aaron Hickerson Fort Loramie 21:11.70
329 327 3586 DX8T876 Zack Nichols Burton Berkshire 21:12.85
330 328 3841 CB99833 John Danko Huron 21:14.20
331 329 3970 DX3RF65 Michael Cawley Norwalk St. Paul 21:14.25
332 330 3992 DR4ASXR Kyle Blosser Oregon Cardinal Stritch 21:15.30
333 331 4166 DM7K18W Tony Dietrich Defiance Tinora 21:17.15
334 332 3597 DF517CD Jeff Leopard Cardington-Lincoln 21:20.50
335 333 3786 BC38889 Andrew Ronski Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 21:21.80
336 334 3528 CG81250 Carl Pakish Ashland Mapleton 21:22.20
337 335 3634 DA8HAK8 Bosworth Dustin Castalia Margaretta 21:25.85
338 336 3486 DN97VBS Marcus Cunningham Andover Pymatuning Val. 21:28.00
339 337 3965 DF6DVZF Andy Jardy Northwood 21:28.50
340 338 3903 DN0VMCY Erik Syverson Monroeville 21:29.90
341 339 3724 CE87717 Adam Sheldrick Elmore Woodmore 21:33.95
342 340 3948 BC25595 Eric Phillips North Baltimore 21:35.60
343 341 3656 BC17693 David Movrin Collins Western Reserve 21:37.90
344 342 3530 DA4P2WR Chris Tinsley Ashland Mapleton 21:39.30
345 343 3951 DA9WFBB Jeffrey Senecal North Baltimore 21:43.75
346 344 4168 DX67EXK Logan Feffer Defiance Tinora 21:46.60
347 345 3719 CH08053 Adam Dunlap Elmore Woodmore 21:47.30
348 346 3974 CG38171 Alex Fries Norwalk St. Paul 21:48.70
349 347 3658 CB26751 Keifer Williams Collins Western Reserve 21:56.55
350 3689 BC90912 Zack Gibson Covington 21:57.20
351 348 4065 CD64169 Patrick Mullen Tiffin Calvert 21:58.35
352 349 3975 DF3XC6D Adam Tuttle Norwalk St. Paul 22:02.85
353 350 4091 DN9M4NS Grant Bucher Tol. Ottawa Hills 22:03.95
354 351 3883 DF8XH7X Corey Vinton Massillon Tuslaw 22:08.60
355 352 3529 DN3EYEY Justin Taylor Ashland Mapleton 22:09.10
356 353 4155 BC32408 Terry Haynes Wellington 22:09.60
357 354 4057 DR5XYZ7 Wallie Cook Sycamore Mohawk 22:13.75
358 355 3587 DA990R5 Billy Pyles Burton Berkshire 22:19.05
359 356 4074 DX4Y9NZ Jake Risner Tipp City Bethel 22:20.15
360 357 3792 DA9BFG1 Robert Cicetti Gahanna Columbus Academy 22:20.75
361 358 3532 DR54HRX Kevin Foust Attica Seneca East 22:21.80
362 359 4173 CF05228 Travis Lohse Defiance Tinora 22:23.75
363 360 3963 DN0H2FA Spencer Guerrero Northwood 22:34.75
364 361 4171 DN71ZFS Cody Kirk Defiance Tinora 22:39.50
365 362 4767 DF8CHBP Pat Elder Ely. Open Door Christian 22:48.60
366 363 3579 BC04126 Tim Larsen Bucyrus Wynford 22:48.65
367 364 4174 CD35215 Rye Peterson Defiance Tinora 22:51.85
368 365 3901 CD83305 Kevin Boehler Monroeville 22:52.65
369 366 3967 DN6YS2K Jordan Scanlan Northwood 22:55.75
370 367 3577 DX29H8D Shawn Dunlap Bucyrus Wynford 22:59.00
371 368 4152 DX5ZK0K Frank Abbey Wellington 23:00.55
372 369 3879 DF9HFB2 Joel Merritt Massillon Tuslaw 23:05.85
373 370 4067 CG98095 William Begley Tipp City Bethel 23:10.85
374 371 3991 DF3X34W Jesse Artiaga Oregon Cardinal Stritch 23:23.15
375 372 4071 CD58339 Lance Griffith Tipp City Bethel 23:26.75
376 373 3537 CE96504 Matthew Schock Attica Seneca East 23:32.35
377 374 4096 DX9C5CF Matias Larson Tol. Ottawa Hills 23:34.30
378 375 4773 DR9WG61 Jordan Polaniec Ely. Open Door Christian 23:42.90
379 376 4042 DA157GG Mark Craft South Webster 23:44.20
380 377 3993 CF33270 Jordan Hall Oregon Cardinal Stritch 23:49.15
381 378 3654 BC51945 Bryan Combs Collins Western Reserve 23:52.95
382 379 3527 CD46091 Justin Mcpherson Ashland Mapleton 23:52.95
383 380 4094 BC34106 Andrew Fruth Tol. Ottawa Hills 23:59.85
384 381 4069 CE99973 Aaron Brenner Tipp City Bethel 24:15.20
385 382 3578 CF73818 Brandon Kocher Bucyrus Wynford 24:23.70
386 383 4055 DR9SHGG Austin Arnold Sycamore Mohawk 24:27.55
387 384 4092 DM06C69 Roger Dixon Tol. Ottawa Hills 24:36.00
388 385 4154 DF01GX8 Dave Haynes Wellington 24:41.05
389 386 3949 CG80344 Troy Rayle North Baltimore 25:14.65
390 387 3581 CF32515 Ryan Richmond Bucyrus Wynford 25:14.90
391 388 3971 CH00872 Storm Conney Norwalk St. Paul 25:20.70
392 389 3488 DN0EGRX Josh Helmuth Andover Pymatuning Val. 26:12.55
393 3693 DX3TS6C Tyler Moody Covington 26:35.00
394 390 4156 DX8YACG Josh Maurer Wellington 26:40.30
395 391 3880 DN38WXC Justin Richardson Massillon Tuslaw 27:17.00