TIFFIN CARNIVAL 2006
Saturday, Sepember 9, 2006
Boys' Division III Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 3785 DX1CBNX Andy Arnio Cortland Maplewood 15:43.05
2 2 3608 DW4GDB7 Troy McCarron Ashland Crestview 16:01.70
3 3 3822 DM2ZE9V Nicholas Dysle East Canton 16:03.05
4 4 3983 DR6K1TE Tony Migliozzi Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 16:05.80
5 5 3761 DX8XV5S David Wilker Coldwater 16:17.45
6 6 4220 DN0TY41 Tyler Boris Tol. Christian 16:21.65
7 7 3792 CF35711 Andy Morgan Cortland Maplewood 16:24.65
8 8 3917 DN0368D Jordan Kirwen Gibsonburg 16:27.90
9 9 3817 DR5TK6W Nick Thomas Delta 16:36.30
10 10 4071 DR9GXEC Troy Coombs New London 16:38.70
11 11 4048 CA65091 Cameron Johnson Mt. Gilead 16:41.45
12 12 3952 CF24106 Bryce Tiell Kansas Lakota 16:45.35
13 13 3836 DX5ZZDP William Wegert Elmore Woodmore 16:47.35
14 14 3592 DW53XXB Landon Hamilton Andover Pymatuning Val. 16:47.45
15 15 3652 BC89124 Nick Moscato Bellaire St. John Central 16:47.60
16 16 3823 DN39N0W James Gibson East Canton 16:48.35
17 17 4150 DR9AHG4 Mitchel Hoying Russia 16:50.75
18 18 3623 DW4ZN6F Nathan Frisch Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 16:52.00
19 19 4051 CD58043 Matt Pettigrew Mt. Gilead 16:53.90
20 20 4204 DF0DZG4 Zach Szablewski Tiffin Calvert 16:54.35
21 21 3705 DR9AA06 Cody Morrison Caldwell 16:56.15
22 22 4021 CD85255 Kregg Olding Minster 16:56.75
23 23 4131 DW73D3W Alex Frey Pettisville 16:58.90
24 24 4121 DA9NX17 Jackson Stults Old Fort 17:00.05
25 25 4054 CH15533 A.j. West Mt. Gilead 17:01.05
26 26 3747 DW1HGRK Dusty Kuess Coldwater 17:03.60
27 27 3974 DX8AXVA Nate Addessi Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 17:05.80
28 28 3723 DR2E8X5 Siesel Deven Castalia Margaretta 17:08.60
29 29 3945 DF8BE24 Jordan Allison Kansas Lakota 17:10.40
30 30 4034 DF91SYW Jared Simon Monroeville 17:11.35
31 31 3818 DX50SBB Brian Timpe Delta 17:14.50
32 32 3842 DA24W0B Seth Butler Findlay Liberty-Benton 17:17.00
33 33 4212 DA72MTC Chad McCarty Tipp City Bethel 17:17.20
34 34 4146 DR2SVFZ Derek Bornhorst Russia 17:17.20
35 35 3824 DM94DYV Gabe Henning East Canton 17:17.75
36 36 3819 DA42G48 J.d. Wilcox Delta 17:18.60
37 37 3968 DN0BHDK Brian Swinehart Kirtland 17:19.45
38 38 3647 BC16291 Sam Foster Bellaire St. John Central 17:19.85
39 39 3628 DN3A199 Eric Hohman Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:20.70
40 40 4024 DA4FCE5 Joby Stechschulte Minster 17:22.65
41 41 4067 DN8KBKV Kyle Anderson New London 17:24.35
42 42 3976 DM8205H David Bitonte Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 17:27.25
43 43 4287 DN3SD53 Ian Nisonger Versailles 17:27.60
44 44 3653 CG15427 Sean Nolan Bellaire St. John Central 17:28.45
45 45 3681 CF47009 Robert Hooley Bluffton 17:29.45
46 46 3981 CF94293 Phil Kress Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 17:32.45
47 47 3864 CB85230 Jon Holland Fort Loramie 17:37.00
48 48 3710 DN0E9PF Paul Anderson Carey 17:37.50
49 49 3668 DW4BEPA Ryan Green Bloomdale Elmwood 17:37.70
50 50 3797 DX8EMD1 Chaz Rice Cortland Maplewood 17:38.25
51 51 3929 DM1DSZC Rodney Miller Haviland Wayne Trace 17:42.30
52 52 3956 DR99MY3 Jimmy Hynes Kinsman Badger 17:42.60
53 53 3743 CA78991 Ben Heyne Coldwater 17:44.10
54 54 3803 DX9W0V7 Gregg Gerken Defiance Tinora 17:46.05
55 55 3867 BC30609 Tyler Meinerding Fort Loramie 17:47.60
56 56 4077 DN5KH9Z Brandon Lang New London 17:48.30
57 57 4221 CH00255 Joel Curcio Tol. Christian 17:48.40
58 58 4264 CB35783 Evan Lewis Van Wert Lincolnview 17:49.05
59 59 4129 DF7CXY3 Austin Borton Pettisville 17:50.30
60 60 2446 CH02726 Jared O'Keefe Ely. Open Door Christian 17:52.30
61 61 4254 DF92G84 Andy Stephan Troy Christian 17:53.75
62 62 3646 DA90SCY Nathan Cencula Bellaire St. John Central 17:54.55
63 63 4154 DX706PF Brian Queener Russia 17:54.60
64 64 3597 DN6H43V Derrick Lillard Anna 17:54.85
65 65 4050 CE69911 Colton Johnson Mt. Gilead 17:55.00
66 66 4045 DM1SK2R Kurt Hawk Mt. Gilead 17:57.05
67 67 4222 DR9HHHW Matthew Curcio Tol. Christian 17:57.85
68 68 3782 DR9SCGP Chris Niese Columbus Grove 17:58.20
69 69 3828 BC89149 Joe Rukavina East Canton 17:58.45
70 70 3869 DA8EDDW Travis Milligan Fort Loramie 17:58.65
71 71 4269 CE27200 Seth Wisener Van Wert Lincolnview 17:59.45
72 72 3866 CH52905 Scott Langenkamp Fort Loramie 17:59.65
73 73 3925 DW5KBEV Zach Hamrick Haviland Wayne Trace 18:00.60
74 74 3930 DR96FKB Logan Myers Haviland Wayne Trace 18:00.60
75 75 3788 DW6K4XH Tom Bottorff Cortland Maplewood 18:01.50
76 76 4133 DW0ZCRB Brandon Hamilton Pettisville 18:02.00
77 77 4190 DA3CH13 Nic Cartee South Webster 18:03.15
78 78 4055 CH01638 Carson Britton N. Robinson Col. Crawford 18:04.35
79 79 3814 CB82978 Zach Lee Delta 18:05.15
80 80 4072 DW8V61N Kyle Cramer New London 18:05.25
81 81 3641 DW2N6R1 Brendan Coyne Bedford St. Peter Chanel 18:05.45
82 82 3879 DA4N6PG Nick Berryman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:05.85
83 83 3975 DX6E89C Danny Bauman Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:06.00
84 84 3640 DR56RE4 Mike Boziony Bedford St. Peter Chanel 18:07.25
85 85 3932 DA79BS8 Zach Wannemacher Haviland Wayne Trace 18:07.80
86 86 4134 DA9PYEP Jeremy Hamilton Pettisville 18:09.25
87 87 4225 DN6MR76 Andrew Kelleher Tol. Christian 18:09.60
88 88 3918 DR5B485 Matthew Kreglow Gibsonburg 18:09.75
89 89 4181 DR6XBGK Justin Perkins Sherwood Fairview 18:10.25
90 90 4130 BC28939 Mike Bruner Pettisville 18:10.45
91 91 3798 CD76693 Eric Rupe Cortland Maplewood 18:10.50
92 92 4208 CE89895 Jeremy Danner Tipp City Bethel 18:11.55
93 93 3707 CD62695 Dennis Spicer Caldwell 18:11.90
94 94 3786 CE61021 Steve Barnhart Cortland Maplewood 18:12.10
95 95 3855 CF18908 Ken Wanamaker Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:12.20
96 96 4075 CC75688 Logan Fannin New London 18:12.95
97 97 3835 DX3RM3Y Tyler Schroeder Elmore Woodmore 18:13.75
98 98 4268 DR0ZZFE Kyle Thatcher Van Wert Lincolnview 18:14.55
99 99 3596 CA61674 Cameron Dennis Anna 18:16.30
100 100 4002 CE84202 Jordan Schmackers Maria Stein Marion Local 18:16.65
101 101 4158 DR64YP2 Andy Toller Russia 18:17.65
102 102 3928 CE16551 Levi Kurtz Haviland Wayne Trace 18:17.85
103 103 4177 CF67456 Logan Alvarez Sherwood Fairview 18:17.95
104 104 4229 DM73FE1 Lance Wood Tol. Christian 18:18.40
105 105 4019 DR9279E David McGowan Minster 18:19.25
106 106 4151 DX2WN62 John Magoto Russia 18:19.60
107 107 3696 BC80477 Tim Hess Burton Berkshire 18:19.75
108 108 4219 DR5TD54 Anthony Althauser Tol. Christian 18:19.75
109 109 3701 CF24346 Jordan Croucher Caldwell 18:19.80
110 110 4272 DR2RP5A Casey Berger Versailles 18:19.95
111 111 3679 DX5FB4G Tyler Domer Bluffton 18:19.95
112 112 4114 DX842AA Wesley Brown Old Fort 18:20.25
113 113 3934 DM4WXVK Patrick Gioffre Huron 18:20.30
114 114 4020 DM82B9S Troy Niekamp Minster 18:20.40
115 115 3658 DW89ZMB Kurtis Miller Bettsville 18:20.60
116 116 3599 CD34632 Jagsir Singh Anna 18:21.25
117 117 3674 DA7W9AG Cory Stewart Bloomdale Elmwood 18:21.75
118 118 4183 DR6F806 Matt Rohlf Sherwood Fairview 18:23.30
119 119 4010 DN0K3VB Alex Abbott Minster 18:24.15
120 120 3859 DX6EYXT Bryan Blagg Fort Loramie 18:24.25
121 121 3935 DR2C1BV Marcus Walski Huron 18:24.90
122 122 3982 CA51421 Jordan McKelley Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:25.50
123 123 3880 DX8ZZ36 Matt Franks Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:25.85
124 124 3692 DX8Y1S9 Shawn Bowers Burton Berkshire 18:26.95
125 125 4210 DF7P3H2 Brandon Graves Tipp City Bethel 18:27.55
126 126 3927 CD11861 Karl Klopfenstein Haviland Wayne Trace 18:28.10
127 127 4147 DN0P40S Aaron Deloye Russia 18:28.15
128 128 4172 DW73X7V Dylan Keller Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:28.45
129 129 4014 DA25RTR David Bornhorst Minster 18:29.00
130 130 4049 DX4Z37V Chris Johnson Mt. Gilead 18:29.10
131 131 3584 CD78186 Nate Graham Akron Manchester 18:30.10
132 132 3984 CE87839 Dan Opeka Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 18:30.80
133 133 3607 DF9XZD7 Cody Mabry Ashland Crestview 18:33.70
134 134 3650 DA1ZMYR Chase Maffe Bellaire St. John Central 18:33.95
135 135 3654 CE84292 Marty Swartz Bellaire St. John Central 18:33.95
136 136 3850 CE19544 Anthony Recker Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:34.80
137 137 4267 DR92M0M Jordan Simpson Van Wert Lincolnview 18:35.95
138 138 4189 DA8DG34 Taylor Tripoli Sherwood Fairview 18:36.35
139 139 4078 DN3AGSX Jordan Lang New London 18:36.35
140 140 3598 DR0PGM1 Derek McCracken Anna 18:36.85
141 141 4262 DX1P18G Caleb Girod Van Wert Lincolnview 18:37.15
142 142 6437 DA8V1EK McClain Stoneburner Ely. Open Door Christian 18:37.15
143 143 3863 DW9GFEA Josh Hilgefort Fort Loramie 18:37.35
144 144 3954 CF86527 Paul Dunfee Kinsman Badger 18:38.15
145 145 4169 DA7BY38 Mike Gallagher Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:38.95
146 146 4046 DX7P8TR Dustin Hayes Mt. Gilead 18:39.25
147 147 3856 CA85658 Kent Wilin Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:39.30
148 148 4157 CH16405 Brooks Stickel Russia 18:40.25
149 149 3825 BC31823 Chad Long East Canton 18:40.90
150 150 3590 DX6XV27 Jake Bessman Andover Pymatuning Val. 18:41.20
151 151 3666 DW0K1RX Thor Bottesch Bloomdale Elmwood 18:41.55
152 152 3906 CD67640 Tyler Slayman Gahanna Columbus Academy 18:42.10
153 153 3663 DW7AB9D Cody Alexander Bloomdale Elmwood 18:42.35
154 154 4241 CH34943 Josh Levin Tol. Ottawa Hills 18:42.40
155 155 4132 DN2PE6C Lincoln Frey Pettisville 18:42.70
156 156 4000 DX6EPPZ Daniel Kuether Maria Stein Marion Local 18:42.90
157 157 4103 CF72971 Dale Balister Northwood 18:44.30
158 158 3958 DA3T39E Jason McDowell Kinsman Badger 18:44.55
159 159 3606 DA97C7Z Grant Linkebach Ashland Crestview 18:44.85
160 160 3721 CG92651 Josh Beekman Castalia Margaretta 18:45.40
161 161 3699 CB10892 Ethan Teare Burton Berkshire 18:45.75
162 162 4162 DA91BBF Matt Bunn Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:45.95
163 163 4101 DW0A2MH Jeffery Senecal North Baltimore 18:46.65
164 164 3912 DA2PW8B Elias Dandar Gibsonburg 18:46.80
165 165 4258 DM7D8GH Kirk Bonifas Van Wert Lincolnview 18:47.95
166 166 3708 DR2TET3 Justin Stellfox Caldwell 18:48.45
167 167 3914 DN3AP8D Timothy Fisher Gibsonburg 18:49.10
168 168 4120 CD43685 Alex Price Old Fort 18:49.60
169 169 4094 DA9FRGB Robby Hamlin North Baltimore 18:49.80
170 170 4012 DM7S2H7 Albert Barga Minster 18:50.85
171 171 4065 DF7MX75 Caleb Picou N. Robinson Col. Crawford 18:50.85
172 172 4165 DM8FHN6 Peter Dorski Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:51.05
173 173 3961 DX4MX28 Mathew Drocton Kirtland 18:51.65
174 174 3804 DA0XNNM Josh Harpest Defiance Tinora 18:51.95
175 175 3662 DW7DC83 Jon Trautwein Bettsville 18:52.15
176 176 3727 DN7A5M2 Carl Rice Castalia Margaretta 18:52.55
177 177 4252 CB15469 Ian Klingler Troy Christian 18:52.90
178 178 4167 DW7V0CV Brian Ferber Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 18:53.30
179 179 4274 CD65986 Brian Bohman Versailles 18:53.40
180 180 3844 CB87162 Zack Johnson Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:54.25
181 181 3913 DX40FMZ Gunter Eickert Gibsonburg 18:55.75
182 182 3816 CF07077 Tim Sintobin Delta 18:55.85
183 183 3754 DR7GBDZ Brandon Stammen Coldwater 18:56.45
184 184 4200 CD92418 Craig Genet Tiffin Calvert 18:56.65
185 185 3729 DR9D5EG Pat Bayer Cin. Summit Country Day 18:57.10
186 186 4288 CF45961 Ryan Rose Versailles 18:58.60
187 187 3849 DN3N7T6 Dustin Patrick Findlay Liberty-Benton 18:59.40
188 188 3620 DA20C4A Josh Senn Attica Seneca East 18:59.80
189 189 3720 CC68371 Levi Wonder Carey 18:59.80
190 190 4056 DX1H3NB Greg Christopher N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:00.40
191 191 4008 DN9MA32 Nick Wolters Maria Stein Marion Local 19:00.60
192 192 4119 DM4425H Josh Ortiz Old Fort 19:01.20
193 193 3962 DF5GV6R Luke Eversole Kirtland 19:01.65
194 194 3651 CF31235 Matthew Moscato Bellaire St. John Central 19:02.20
195 195 3776 DW2NKH8 Nate Birkemeier Columbus Grove 19:02.75
196 196 3955 CH61766 Ian Gallatin Kinsman Badger 19:03.45
197 197 3750 CF34019 Justin Muhlenkamp Coldwater 19:04.00
198 198 4116 DX8451X Kyle Garn Old Fort 19:04.20
199 199 3996 CD75848 Josh Heitkamp Maria Stein Marion Local 19:07.05
200 200 3796 CB81490 Phil Pavick Cortland Maplewood 19:07.40
201 201 4275 CD86345 Alex Borchers Versailles 19:07.55
202 202 3760 CF89985 Brent Westerheide Coldwater 19:09.05
203 203 4202 DF3R3PR Kevin Perry Tiffin Calvert 19:10.05
204 204 4029 DM9S1G7 Eric Bischoff Monroeville 19:10.20
205 205 3632 CD99574 Nathan Richey Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:11.60
206 206 3815 CH09362 Elliot Oberneder Delta 19:12.05
207 207 3771 DX30GCK Jeff Rennert Collins Western Reserve 19:13.10
208 208 3915 DN0G66X Elliott Goetz Gibsonburg 19:14.30
209 209 3821 DR2CBCK Austin Davis East Canton 19:15.85
210 210 3637 DF5YWEF Troy Weaver Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:16.55
211 211 4006 CA64668 Jim Stammen Maria Stein Marion Local 19:16.90
212 212 4076 DA6NZM2 Nathan Grys New London 19:17.80
213 213 3967 DF8CD3X Adam Soya Kirtland 19:18.35
214 214 3639 DW4GTYA Darrin Boing Bedford St. Peter Chanel 19:18.60
215 215 3937 CA61074 Connor Galvin Huron 19:18.85
216 216 3626 DW0E8GC Adam Fuller Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 19:20.05
217 217 3583 DR572MP Derek Dailey Akron Manchester 19:20.05
218 218 3806 DN6V1DZ Treg Lymanstall Defiance Tinora 19:20.30
219 219 3714 DR6R92F Ian McDougle Carey 19:20.65
220 220 3920 DX4P7BX Andrew Repp Gibsonburg 19:21.10
221 221 4292 DN9T19F John Spitzer Versailles 19:21.45
222 222 3861 CE72930 Craig Frilling Fort Loramie 19:22.35
223 223 3805 DX8803S Justen Knape Defiance Tinora 19:22.50
224 224 3603 CH28739 Jonny Baker Ashland Crestview 19:22.75
225 225 3872 CA84959 Mark Berton Fostoria St. Wendelin 19:23.00
226 226 4043 CF68308 Jonathon Thompson Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 19:23.95
227 227 3600 DN0N2S7 Matt Springer Anna 19:24.70
228 228 3876 DR9K6CZ Quinn Noel Fostoria St. Wendelin 19:25.30
229 229 4028 CD23126 Andy Ball Monroeville 19:26.35
230 230 4102 CB83727 Greg Avery Northwood 19:26.70
231 231 3998 CF61025 Andrew Hemmelgarn Maria Stein Marion Local 19:27.75
232 232 3767 CD30290 Chris Dahm Collins Western Reserve 19:28.55
233 233 4201 DM7DCNB Joe Mileski Tiffin Calvert 19:28.65
234 234 3878 DX4RMS6 Eric Barbour Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:29.05
235 235 4253 DA4KP3T Justin Seekins Troy Christian 19:29.35
236 236 3953 DR98B8P Andy Walter Kansas Lakota 19:30.20
237 237 3618 CD70776 Ethan Hoepf Attica Seneca East 19:30.45
238 238 3704 CD77231 Aaron Lucas Caldwell 19:31.20
239 239 4086 DN7A257 Brian Kelbley New Riegel 19:31.25
240 240 3957 DW538MC Kyle Knight Kinsman Badger 19:32.15
241 241 3661 CD29484 Andrew Sumi Bettsville 19:32.65
242 242 4176 DR964DY Jordan Alvarez Sherwood Fairview 19:32.85
243 243 3960 DA4KCEM Eric Smith Kinsman Badger 19:34.75
244 244 4042 DX7040R Levi Reza Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 19:35.75
245 245 3964 DX1YY37 Joe Pavlisko Kirtland 19:36.35
246 246 2448 BC25025 Dan Wenzel Ely. Open Door Christian 19:36.95
247 247 3615 DW58P67 Brandon Darling Attica Seneca East 19:37.45
248 248 3769 DX5Z4XS Chris Osborne Collins Western Reserve 19:38.15
249 249 3733 DA9N12Z Louis Cavallaro Cin. Summit Country Day 19:38.30
250 250 3587 DM3TE5R Aaron Nash Akron Manchester 19:38.45
251 251 3777 CE90922 Sam Carpenter Columbus Grove 19:38.95
252 252 4195 DN6NXZT Herbie Otworth South Webster 19:39.85
253 253 3660 BC36479 Joe Sexton Bettsville 19:40.10
254 254 4230 DN0S10S Matt Baron Tol. Ottawa Hills 19:41.70
255 255 3617 CF19575 Steve Hansen Attica Seneca East 19:42.75
256 256 3950 DX50GYY Jacob Stoudinger Kansas Lakota 19:43.30
257 257 4170 DN35WFN Sean Gallagher Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 19:43.60
258 258 3833 CD51824 Vinney Nuhfer Elmore Woodmore 19:43.65
259 259 4060 DX8BF6R Brett Gatrell N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:43.95
260 260 4036 DN83P9G Erik Syverson Monroeville 19:44.00
261 261 4115 CA46680 Kyle Compliment Old Fort 19:44.80
262 262 3644 DA0ARRZ Chris Kudrusky Bedford St. Peter Chanel 19:45.25
263 263 4291 DR9A11B Jeremy Shardo Versailles 19:45.60
264 264 3763 CE91957 Ven Beat Collins Western Reserve 19:45.60
265 265 4031 DX423GW Dyer Heyman Monroeville 19:46.45
266 266 3781 DA9FYS2 Charles Koch Columbus Grove 19:46.60
267 267 3820 CE20715 Elijah Cole East Canton 19:46.60
268 268 3734 DX5XV29 Alex Clark Cin. Summit Country Day 19:47.30
269 269 3808 CA54488 Tony Dietrich Defiance Tinora 19:47.35
270 270 3588 DA17ANX Kyle Oberlin Akron Manchester 19:47.85
271 271 4033 BC03672 Justin Myers Monroeville 19:49.15
272 272 3907 DF6B2C9 Andrew Walters Gahanna Columbus Academy 19:50.95
273 273 4064 DR79RPH Cole Long N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:51.75
274 274 4180 DR62Z1F Josh McMaster Sherwood Fairview 19:52.75
275 275 4224 DW42ED8 Ryan Huffman Tol. Christian 19:53.40
276 276 3884 CF62539 Max Sanchez Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:54.30
277 277 3852 CB58246 Tedd Roberts Findlay Liberty-Benton 19:54.45
278 278 4250 CE87645 Michael Bodey Troy Christian 19:55.20
279 279 4007 CH59413 Dean Wenning Maria Stein Marion Local 19:56.15
280 280 4027 DN04G03 Seth Adelman Monroeville 19:56.20
281 281 3672 DN9PY52 Westley Lee Bloomdale Elmwood 19:58.50
282 282 4192 DA4740E Zane Faulkner South Webster 19:58.75
283 283 3724 DR560Y3 Dylan Gardner Castalia Margaretta 20:00.05
284 284 3630 BC21426 Derek Reinhart Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:01.45
285 285 3610 BC84755 Jed Sauder Ashland Crestview 20:02.80
286 286 3965 CF78329 Curtis Rice Kirtland 20:03.45
287 287 4089 DX7SGWW Phillip Reinhart New Riegel 20:05.05
288 288 3711 CA68412 Jordin Kear Carey 20:07.65
289 289 3634 DM5YBD6 Kyle Risner Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:08.65
290 290 4256 DM2VZ3K Zach Army Van Wert Lincolnview 20:09.90
291 291 4093 DA0A6C2 Taylor Dick North Baltimore 20:10.30
292 292 3807 DF0TZM3 Travis Lohse Defiance Tinora 20:10.45
293 293 3659 DR4XZDE Tyler Mulligan Bettsville 20:11.10
294 294 3887 CB04034 Michael Berger Gahanna Columbus Academy 20:11.40
295 295 3703 DR9BBPE Shon Leasure Caldwell 20:12.80
296 296 3939 CH28196 Tony Sams Huron 20:13.35
297 297 3673 CC52916 Darryck Shearer Bloomdale Elmwood 20:14.45
298 298 3923 CE29445 Tyler Dunham Haviland Wayne Trace 20:14.90
299 299 4232 DR70NS6 Grant Bucher Tol. Ottawa Hills 20:18.45
300 300 3712 DF1BTEC Lucas Kline Carey 20:19.75
301 301 3908 DR6XEHG Andrew Whiteman Gahanna Columbus Academy 20:19.95
302 302 4184 CA88198 Josh Sanchez Sherwood Fairview 20:21.25
303 303 3602 DR7GEGX Tyson Tingley Anna 20:22.45
304 304 3656 DA191RB Tyler Harrison Bettsville 20:23.35
305 305 3877 CF19083 Jordan Adams Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 20:25.25
306 306 4099 DX1NVWT Eric Phillips North Baltimore 20:25.55
307 307 4217 CF68626 Josh Sexton Tipp City Bethel 20:25.90
308 308 3591 DX9A5GR Marcus Cunningham Andover Pymatuning Val. 20:26.60
309 309 3969 DX1Y02C Sam Trela Kirtland 20:28.35
310 310 3885 DA4NVYR Josh Schiets Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 20:28.50
311 311 4117 DA55DRM Tom Gillmore Old Fort 20:29.05
312 312 3755 DX2WPAR Brock Timmerman Coldwater 20:30.05
313 313 4057 CG95899 Doug Cramer N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:30.35
314 314 4061 DR006M5 Derek Hensley N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:30.55
315 315 3716 DM1DXVF Zach Stombaugh Carey 20:33.95
316 316 4218 BC34035 Dustin Swartzbaugh Tipp City Bethel 20:34.05
317 317 2444 BC25265 Paul Harding Ely. Open Door Christian 20:34.40
318 318 3874 CB56963 Joe Kettinger Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:35.50
319 319 3951 DM8P5KX Borck Tiell Kansas Lakota 20:36.60
320 320 3873 CH24718 Stephen Berton Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:37.35
321 321 3614 DF84DZ9 David Booster Attica Seneca East 20:38.15
322 322 4107 DN8HPYN Phillip Tewers Northwood 20:38.45
323 323 3665 DR914PH Alex Betts Bloomdale Elmwood 20:40.50
324 324 3726 CH04448 Cody Pridemore Castalia Margaretta 20:42.05
325 325 4175 CD11565 Ben Moncher Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 20:43.55
326 326 3695 DX27V64 Thomas Hess Burton Berkshire 20:44.05
327 327 4135 DA8SN69 John Griner Pettisville 20:44.15
328 328 3772 DR91ZSF Mike Swan Collins Western Reserve 20:45.70
329 329 3605 DR09WPK Sam Ellis Ashland Crestview 20:49.45
330 330 3773 DX2F61A Andrew Taylor Collins Western Reserve 20:52.30
331 331 6445 DX3AA06 Tom Dammyer Wellington 20:52.90
332 332 3899 BC65164 Wesley Lee Gahanna Columbus Academy 20:54.25
333 333 4237 DW0AFTA Ben Gibbs Tol. Ottawa Hills 20:55.95
334 334 3766 CA50283 Bryan Combs Collins Western Reserve 20:56.20
335 335 4243 DR5PM8W Mark Rudolph Tol. Ottawa Hills 20:58.10
336 336 3657 DR7WY13 Joey Kimmet Bettsville 20:58.40
337 337 2450 CD68985 Neven Zunich Ely. Open Door Christian 20:58.95
338 338 4098 CF63134 Ben Phillips North Baltimore 20:59.10
339 339 4236 CA85321 Andrew Fruth Tol. Ottawa Hills 21:00.15
340 340 3645 BC59072 Tom Schaeffer Bedford St. Peter Chanel 21:00.80
341 341 4249 DR9N0ER Brice Bashore Troy Christian 21:01.55
342 342 3938 DA06B6T Mike Fischer Huron 21:02.45
343 343 4193 BC63409 Michael Kennedy South Webster 21:05.25
344 344 3778 CB77731 Eric Dunn Columbus Grove 21:05.30
345 345 3871 CF69962 Cory Baker Fostoria St. Wendelin 21:08.95
346 346 6448 DX5N26D Joe Comfort Wellington 21:09.85
347 347 3686 CB58943 Eric Arthur Bucyrus Wynford 21:12.85
348 348 4213 DR2BSS2 Brian Muse Tipp City Bethel 21:14.80
349 349 3811 DR9SXG5 Travis Brown Defiance Tinora 21:16.05
350 350 3698 BC06176 Josh Talarcek Burton Berkshire 21:20.10
351 351 4096 DR91PA3 Travis McCurdy North Baltimore 21:23.30
352 352 3831 DW2MV1Y Adam Dunlap Elmore Woodmore 21:23.30
353 353 3947 CA33019 Jimmy Hill Kansas Lakota 21:25.75
354 354 3888 DN3KDYK Daniel Bush Gahanna Columbus Academy 21:26.00
355 355 4090 BC20875 Cory Snyder New Riegel 21:26.15
356 356 3728 CD11951 David Siesel Castalia Margaretta 21:26.65
357 357 3643 DF9AY0G Ryan Kendrick Bedford St. Peter Chanel 21:30.25
358 358 3722 DA4287M Charles Davidson Castalia Margaretta 21:31.10
359 359 3881 BC93365 Matt Ingles Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 21:32.45
360 360 3680 CH24858 Joel Groman Bluffton 21:32.45
361 361 3682 DX2WC9Y Cory Meyer Bluffton 21:34.75
362 362 4085 CD67671 Curt Bumb New Riegel 21:35.50
363 363 3684 DW81RCX Brad Queen Bluffton 21:35.95
364 364 4040 BC91966 Dave Hoy Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 21:37.50
365 365 3690 DX9TGR6 Brandon Kocher Bucyrus Wynford 21:37.85
366 366 3949 CE73375 Zach Kelly Kansas Lakota 21:38.40
367 367 3593 DX77DY8 Matt Lautanen Andover Pymatuning Val. 21:43.70
368 368 3604 CF24894 Jason Cooper Ashland Crestview 21:45.95
369 369 3585 DX3ZRHA Matt Hines Akron Manchester 21:49.75
370 370 4235 BC40898 Greg Ely Tol. Ottawa Hills 21:57.90
371 371 4191 CH59152 Mark Craft South Webster 21:58.45
372 372 3889 DR9EHES Matthew Cartabuke Gahanna Columbus Academy 22:04.95
373 373 4105 CB94126 Andy Jardy Northwood 22:07.10
374 374 2443 DX3Z36X Patrick Elder Ely. Open Door Christian 22:08.30
375 375 3594 CG38022 Bo Shreves Andover Pymatuning Val. 22:10.10
376 376 3834 CH00413 Troy Sandwisch Elmore Woodmore 22:10.25
377 377 3691 DW897CG Joel McDaniel Bucyrus Wynford 22:10.75
378 378 4215 DR0VDSC Ryan Sayer Tipp City Bethel 22:17.05
379 379 4087 DX91NMY Phillip Kimmet New Riegel 22:17.65
380 380 3616 DA1SYRF Kevin Foust Attica Seneca East 22:22.80
381 381 3941 CC46231 Liam Galvin Huron 22:25.45
382 382 2449 DN7CFM4 R.j. Young Ely. Open Door Christian 22:27.05
383 383 3685 DF5WG2C Isaac Stechschulte Bluffton 22:30.70
384 384 3875 CF23698 Dylan Kitchen Fostoria St. Wendelin 22:43.95
385 385 3702 CB69472 Brennan King Caldwell 22:47.90
386 386 6446 DR07FG8 Will Hall Wellington 22:49.40
387 387 3715 DA8HPHB Logan Row Carey 22:52.10
388 388 3595 DF91ZRW Nic Baumer Anna 23:05.20
389 389 3779 DA43T8E Zach Finley Columbus Grove 23:09.45
390 390 6444 CD19704 Steward Wilson Wellington 23:18.80
391 391 3940 DA4X16E Alex Rupert Huron 23:19.10
392 392 3783 CE82300 Brent Schnipke Columbus Grove 23:32.05
393 393 4038 CA91345 Josh Butler Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 23:51.10
394 394 3735 CH25405 Everett Dober Cin. Summit Country Day 23:59.95
395 395 3689 DX888CD Shawn Dunlap Bucyrus Wynford 24:10.05
396 396 3959 BC42392 John Miller Kinsman Badger 24:44.45
397 397 3619 CD40018 Mike Kohlenberg Attica Seneca East 25:05.45
398 398 4091 CD35624 Kylan Clark North Baltimore 25:07.90
399 399 3694 DF579V2 Tim Dorsey Burton Berkshire 25:16.35
400 400 3732 DR64729 Mike Bruns Cin. Summit Country Day 25:48.20
401 401 3731 DF9H34B Christian Bruns Cin. Summit Country Day 26:16.95
402 402 4106 DR9ERV4 Jon Kamper Northwood 26:17.15
403 403 3642 BC37171 Anthony Ezzo Bedford St. Peter Chanel 26:23.25
404 404 6447 CF32257 Tim Johnston Wellington 26:45.20
405 405 3687 DX69W3E Seth Brunson Bucyrus Wynford 27:14.15
406 406 4041 CF08763 Cody Miller Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 28:21.05
407 407 4203 DA4K70C Kyle Smathers Tiffin Calvert 28:36.75
408 408 4088 DR0Y6MM Craig Reinhart New Riegel 29:04.65