TIFFIN CROSS COUNTRY CARNIVAL 2007
Saturday, September 8, 2007
Boys' Div. II Open
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 1379 DF3X3CH Alexander Haacke Erlanger St. Henry 18:23.60
2 2 1380 CF73242 Ross Hallman Erlanger St. Henry 18:23.90
3 3 2860 DZ783SS Jeremy Farver Bay Village Bay 18:31.90
4 4 2840 CC75985 Seth Michael Alliance Marlington 18:36.30
5 5 1384 DR49PCB Nathan Lubbers Erlanger St. Henry 18:37.50
6 6 1383 DX0VTF4 Andrew Linkugel Erlanger St. Henry 18:39.70
7 7 3244 DR0GRRG Kyle Osborn Tipp City Tippecanoe 18:42.00
8 8 3147 DX50A9A Zach Hoover Shelby 18:43.95
9 9 2849 DM2MV4S Caleb Williams Alliance Marlington 18:46.70
10 10 2878 DX4TE2V Matt Windhal Bay Village Bay 18:46.75
11 11 2873 HR5F08Y Kevin Piccirilli Bay Village Bay 18:50.90
12 12 1388 DR2330K Sean Robinson Erlanger St. Henry 18:52.80
13 13 3158 DM2969B Sean Weaver Shelby 18:55.75
14 14 3159 DM85GWE John Williams Shelby 18:57.25
15 3261 DK36AG5 Andrew Watkins Tol. Central Cath. 18:59.30
16 15 3232 DN6RT3Y Drew Howard Tiffin Columbian 18:59.70
17 16 3328 CG80336 Justin Tarr Willard 18:59.90
18 17 2813 CD99292 Greg Gannon Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 19:02.45
19 18 1395 BC81169 Nick Wilson Erlanger St. Henry 19:03.80
20 19 2837 DN0104A Erik Haupt Alliance Marlington 19:05.65
21 20 2877 BC94039 Luke Sterle Bay Village Bay 19:07.65
22 21 2869 DX2P6TH Alex Meyers Bay Village Bay 19:08.30
23 22 3064 DR4VV83 Richard Snyder Napoleon 19:08.60
24 23 3251 DR7M2VM Luke Zerkle Tipp City Tippecanoe 19:11.50
25 24 1372 DW3SX02 Alan Beiting Erlanger St. Henry 19:13.20
26 3098 CD86300 Troy Wahl Pemberville Eastwood 19:15.65
27 25 2820 DK87VPT Robert Lee Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 19:15.65
28 26 2872 DR6WC3X Carter Phillips Bay Village Bay 19:17.20
29 27 3188 CF21992 Tyler Pontsler-Dodds Spring. Shawnee 19:17.40
30 28 2845 DR6RR31 Louis Ringelhan Alliance Marlington 19:19.90
31 29 3148 DA0NGPZ Logan Kirk Shelby 19:20.85
32 30 2823 DZ9ZA11 Brian Raglow Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 19:22.80
33 3017 DK74GGP Daniel D'Amico Medina Buckeye 19:23.15
34 31 2971 CF34913 Charles Seidenstricker Decatur Bellmont 19:24.05
35 32 2858 DR2KA82 David Brax Bay Village Bay 19:26.75
36 33 3249 DM2TEC4 Zach Wertz Tipp City Tippecanoe 19:27.60
37 34 2970 DX7PFWE Chris Reilly Decatur Bellmont 19:28.70
38 35 2961 DN7CY85 Ty Heimann Decatur Bellmont 19:29.30
39 3120 DZ6XHTT Alex Rokakis Rocky River 19:30.65
40 36 2931 DK02F63 Jon Strutz Circleville 19:33.85
41 2868 DF8BCHP Chris Metcalf Bay Village Bay 19:34.25
42 37 2832 DR5FD11 Jesse Bettis Alliance Marlington 19:34.45
43 38 3237 DR99D8H Adam Bonner Tipp City Tippecanoe 19:34.55
44 39 3029 DZ785K9 Kevin Knight Milan Edison 19:34.90
45 40 3229 DF6DFSB Cole Fittro Tiffin Columbian 19:35.45
46 41 2966 DZ344EM Josh Lothamer Decatur Bellmont 19:37.00
47 42 2831 DN9A3R3 John Wilson Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 19:38.55
48 43 2848 CC66866 Aaron Ulbright Alliance Marlington 19:40.00
49 44 3281 CE38185 Brad Allmandinger Van Wert 19:42.40
50 45 2967 DF7GBHH Braden Melton Decatur Bellmont 19:48.60
51 46 2959 DR6X7N2 Aaron Hallman Decatur Bellmont 19:49.65
52 3048 DM1RC6G Dustin Johnson Millersburg West Holmes 19:55.25
53 47 2833 DA7GHDP Mike Brand Alliance Marlington 19:56.40
54 48 2921 CC64786 Nick Boysel Circleville 19:56.60
55 49 3225 DA4N89E Seth Covert Tiffin Columbian 19:58.30
56 3046 HW42PDX Louis Szilagyi Millbury Lake 19:59.40
57 50 3058 HR3HAT1 Andy Durham Napoleon 19:59.50
58 51 3152 DF3DH3X Jacob Penwell Shelby 20:00.00
59 52 3182 DW6CSYE Logan Griggs Spring. Shawnee 20:05.80
60 53 3294 DR9XVE6 Nathan Simson Van Wert 20:06.40
61 54 2937 DA4222N Nick George Clyde 20:06.85
62 3113 HW42N73 Eric Davis Rocky River 20:07.50
63 55 3235 DR49KC3 Brandon Mesnard Tiffin Columbian 20:09.40
64 56 3042 DK0X40A Cory Vanderbaan Milan Edison 20:09.70
65 57 3144 DW816CY William Heeble Shelby 20:09.95
66 58 2968 CH03457 Chris Parrish Decatur Bellmont 20:11.35
67 59 3318 DX87B5K Jacob Buss Willard 20:11.70
68 1393 DA1NCEM Jordan Waymeyer Erlanger St. Henry 20:12.20
69 3167 DR5DH38 Corey Kleis Spr. Northwestern 20:15.15
70 60 2933 DA8DDTR Russell Yaple Circleville 20:18.10
71 2861 DZ00S93 Matt Forsythe Bay Village Bay 20:18.80
72 61 3067 DW0EHR1 Zach Walker Napoleon 20:19.55
73 62 3323 DM3RHEE Bronson Lillo Willard 20:23.15
74 3161 DX6WXGT Ryan Ayres Spr. Northwestern 20:23.80
75 1376 DX8NBZS Chris Dault Erlanger St. Henry 20:25.00
76 63 3327 DM5PVM7 Kurtis Steinmetz Willard 20:27.50
77 2875 CH06403 Jacob Schreibman Bay Village Bay 20:28.40
78 64 2824 DR5D87M Vinnie Scaia Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 20:28.65
79 65 3030 DA9956G Lucas Koelsch Milan Edison 20:29.80
80 2866 HR3YAWS Jack Jordan Bay Village Bay 20:30.10
81 1392 DR1BX03 Dan Terle Erlanger St. Henry 20:30.30
82 2879 CF22844 Jeff Woos Bay Village Bay 20:32.80
83 66 3220 CD56636 Joe Randolph Sullivan Black River 20:35.25
84 67 2817 HR5NWD9 Michael Kendro Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 20:35.25
85 68 2827 DM8PMET Matt Street Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 20:36.15
86 1386 DZ4TY1Z Jon Nortmann Erlanger St. Henry 20:41.70
87 69 3057 CE00987 Andrew Drewes Napoleon 20:42.00
88 3118 HW4192S Youseff Khalife Rocky River 20:45.85
89 2888 DR9N111 Trent Hundley Bellevue 20:45.90
90 2890 DA4RRZZ Ryan Price Bellevue 20:46.20
91 70 3243 DN6DGYP Joey O Brien Tipp City Tippecanoe 20:50.10
92 2862 CE82009 Bobby Friswold Bay Village Bay 20:51.95
93 71 2939 DW9YKS8 James Green Clyde 20:52.90
94 3094 DZ9RWM2 Dustin Herrick Pemberville Eastwood 20:53.80
95 72 3157 DX8SF8P Ben Walsh Shelby 20:54.30
96 3122 DX7PMGZ Karl Stemen Rocky River 20:57.70
97 73 3297 DX2Y9Z5 Chris Bacisin Vermilion 21:00.60
98 3107 DZ9RD7T Tony Malfara Port Clinton 21:04.90
99 2835 DZ3448E Noah Diruzza Alliance Marlington 21:06.75
100 2821 DK5P88H Michael Logsdon Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 21:08.75
101 74 3231 DA24BS5 Derek Griffin Tiffin Columbian 21:09.70
102 1389 DN38G7A Connor Snyder Erlanger St. Henry 21:09.95
103 1375 DX87NHY Kyle Cooper Erlanger St. Henry 21:11.15
104 2846 DZ9XNFA Daniel Rose Alliance Marlington 21:11.45
105 2960 DK87GTX Talyr Hawk Decatur Bellmont 21:11.80
106 1378 CD23495 John Doremus Erlanger St. Henry 21:12.50
107 75 2930 DX32Z5N Drew Mace Circleville 21:13.70
108 2881 CD24258 Jaimen Brady Bay Village Bay 21:15.20
109 76 2926 DZ9PD81 Nick Greenlee Circleville 21:16.00
110 2864 CA59411 Duke Hastings Bay Village Bay 21:16.95
111 77 2940 DK5E1MT Scott Koenig Clyde 21:17.00
112 2819 DF3XMAE Jacob Lee Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 21:17.60
113 78 2920 DM2HYGT Justin Archer Circleville 21:17.60
114 79 3293 CE91546 Adam Saylor Van Wert 21:21.90
115 80 3037 DF8NZBP Clifford Roberts Milan Edison 21:23.85
116 81 3035 CE43432 Lucas Neumeyer Milan Edison 21:25.80
117 3093 HR5WXYB David Eaton Pemberville Eastwood 21:25.85
118 2863 HR5WN38 Jeff Graham Bay Village Bay 21:30.55
119 82 3242 DW7EET2 Brant Fowle Tipp City Tippecanoe 21:31.45
120 3262 DR9YHNS Jeremy Bahner Tontogany Otsego 21:31.75
121 83 3222 DZ784HF Nathan Wade Sullivan Black River 21:32.00
122 3266 DK2V7BF Ricky Girona Tontogany Otsego 21:33.80
123 3263 DW1EX8Y Jonathan Fowler Tontogany Otsego 21:33.85
124 2962 DM2RBKV Sam Heller Decatur Bellmont 21:37.85
125 84 3027 DX984M7 David Bender Milan Edison 21:39.85
126 3151 DA4RMX2 Stephen McKinney Shelby 21:39.90
127 3104 DN6WP2Y Eric Hehr Port Clinton 21:41.80
128 1381 DF8XYF7 Tyler Humpert Erlanger St. Henry 21:43.45
129 2885 CD21920 Luke Hay Bellevue 21:51.90
130 85 3247 DZ9RKCZ Jon Vollmer Tipp City Tippecanoe 21:55.65
131 86 3223 DA463SX John Ziebro Sullivan Black River 21:56.15
132 87 3202 BC25399 Tyler Verma Streetsboro 21:57.05
133 1382 CH55226 Matt Kahmann Erlanger St. Henry 21:58.55
134 2842 DZ9ZR5V Zach Nelson Alliance Marlington 22:01.75
135 2859 CH63965 Jacob Faile Bay Village Bay 22:02.85
136 88 3185 DK58YN1 Josh Lenz Spring. Shawnee 22:04.00
137 3043 DM8N22A Zack Powell Millbury Lake 22:05.50
138 3021 DM4P52W Austin Mathis Medina Buckeye 22:05.85
139 89 3036 DA1D99F Ryan Reber Milan Edison 22:09.00
140 90 3191 HW42HRA Cole Thornberry Spring. Shawnee 22:10.75
141 2867 DK4NG28 Ryan Jordan Bay Village Bay 22:17.40
142 91 3193 CG14071 Jonathan Bores Streetsboro 22:19.75
143 2956 DN3NKNP Paul Drier Decatur Bellmont 22:24.05
144 2843 DM87ST8 Logan Pester Alliance Marlington 22:25.75
145 92 3196 DX6KSSA Matt Knight Streetsboro 22:27.40
146 3246 CF32453 Phillip Schaefer Tipp City Tippecanoe 22:28.45
147 3149 DK0FE9W Jason Kitzmiller Shelby 22:29.65
148 3154 DR9BWXE Blake Ridenour Shelby 22:36.30
149 3026 DF5Y4E3 Nick Wilson Medina Buckeye 22:36.80
150 93 3311 HW41XEY Jeff Wolf Vermilion 22:39.90
151 3136 DZ9RR4R Ethan Oglesbee Sandusky Perkins 22:44.00
152 3250 CA35924 Thomas Wilcher Tipp City Tippecanoe 22:44.75
153 3137 DN8C19V Dominic Pasqualini Sandusky Perkins 22:45.55
154 94 3197 DX5X3G1 A.J. Lysiak Streetsboro 22:50.95
155 2896 DA98T8K Dan Ganim Burton Berkshire 22:52.20
156 3032 DK6Y3C9 Cameron Michel Milan Edison 22:55.90
157 3040 CF02832 Zachary Smith Milan Edison 23:05.95
158 3044 DR70EV4 Josh Scanlan Millbury Lake 23:08.50
159 2972 DA17PFW Brandon Wass Decatur Bellmont 23:09.10
160 95 3285 DF7M1EY Will Burchfield Van Wert 23:09.20
161 96 3289 DX4N51H Joe Merkle Van Wert 23:09.20
162 97 3291 CH26133 Jordan Rupert Van Wert 23:21.60
163 98 2947 DR0PTTS James Wheatley Clyde 23:23.70
164 99 3212 DW58XBM Derek Hauff Sullivan Black River 23:28.60
165 100 3195 DR16YWF Matt Hanish Streetsboro 23:33.95
166 101 3180 DR92S5F Nathan Copes Spring. Shawnee 23:35.75
167 102 3060 CD57473 Ben Majewski Napoleon 23:36.40
168 1385 DK9CZ1B Zach McNabb Erlanger St. Henry 23:36.40
169 103 3296 DM2PYRS Pete Albrethsen Vermilion 23:40.60
170 2982 DK9BNC9 Sam Williamson Delaware Buckeye Valley 23:49.95
171 3133 DA9H51F Ben Bialorucki Sandusky Perkins 23:51.45
172 2814 DZ6271X Dylan Garritano Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 23:51.60
173 1396 DW63Z1B Nick Wehrman Erlanger St. Henry 23:52.20
174 104 2923 DZ99M8E Martin Crawford Circleville 23:59.40
175 3016 DM8PC02 Tyler Ahlers Medina Buckeye 24:12.50
176 105 3227 DW4YBF2 Tim Dobbins Tiffin Columbian 24:16.70
177 3103 BC89279 Evan Gore Port Clinton 24:21.95
178 106 3215 BC05308 Chris Klienhienz Sullivan Black River 24:29.20
179 107 2941 DX238ZS Jerry Noftz Clyde 24:31.60
180 108 3210 CA46974 Brett Gentile Sullivan Black River 24:33.55
181 109 2946 HM98HNE Trace Smith Clyde 24:35.70
182 2978 DK0FM0A Walter Pool Delaware Buckeye Valley 24:57.00
183 3045 DZ0S5PK Steven Scanlan Millbury Lake 24:57.85
184 2886 CB07452 Brett Hensinger Bellevue 25:13.45
185 110 3216 DA6ATGF Vincent Lee Sullivan Black River 25:27.05
186 3211 DW41XZ7 Brad Hauff Sullivan Black River 25:30.35
187 111 3310 DR2P3A2 Nathan Welch Vermilion 25:47.45
188 2815 DK5A43F Zach Huffman Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 25:56.65
189 3141 DR2SGKK Jacob Ballengee Shelby 26:30.10
190 3165 HW42CKZ Ryan Jones Spr. Northwestern 26:40.00
191 112 3299 DZ7SFHR Nate Clason Vermilion 26:45.35
192 113 3321 DA1F1XM James Hutchinson Willard 26:46.15
193 3207 DA1K5YC Jacob Banasek Sullivan Black River 26:48.05
194 114 3305 DF9XBWF Brandon Layne Vermilion 27:03.30
195 3160 DZ99PR7 Tyler Wylie Shelby 27:11.70
196 115 3187 CD54928 Travis Nichols Spring. Shawnee 27:52.70
197 3206 DA708WA Ian Baker Sullivan Black River 31:34.95