TIFFIN CROSS COUNTRY CARNIVAL 2007
Saturday, September 8, 2007
Boys' Div. III-A Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 4134 DA8H8ZN Nick Thomas Delta 16:02.20
2 2 4242 DF1R45S Jordan Kirwen Gibsonburg 16:06.95
3 3 4139 DX0VNR6 James Gibson East Canton 16:13.05
4 4 3937 DN677W9 Landon Hamilton Andover Pymatuning Val. 16:15.80
5 5 4263 DX8N00K Bryce Tiell Kansas Lakota 16:22.95
6 6 4140 DR3S0SA Gabe Henning East Canton 16:26.15
7 7 4137 DA66M8S J.D. Wilcox Delta 16:26.55
8 8 4062 DM82E17 Colin Cotton Cin. Summit Country Day 16:30.45
9 9 3987 DX692VS Sam Foster Bellaire St. John Central 16:32.90
10 10 4304 DA8E408 Kregg Olding Minster 16:34.40
11 11 4488 CA69158 Zach Szablewski Tiffin Calvert 16:37.85
12 12 4511 CF64633 Lance Wood Tol. Christian 16:39.35
13 13 4410 DM9V463 Alex Frey Pettisville 16:39.60
14 14 4075 DF36WN4 Trevor Kunk Coldwater 16:42.15
15 15 4462 HW42MPM Joe Guerra Sandusky C.C. 16:43.00
16 16 4495 DX8H683 Chad McCarty Tipp City Bethel 16:48.80
17 17 4347 DZ9EWYH Kyle Anderson New London 16:54.45
18 18 4430 BC34631 Derek Bornhorst Russia 16:56.50
19 19 3965 DM50ZE7 Eric Hohman Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 16:59.50
20 20 4307 DX1MRYY Joby Stechschulte Minster 17:01.60
21 21 4436 DM3RMTZ Mitch Hoying Russia 17:02.60
22 22 3963 CF69732 Nate Frisch Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:03.75
23 23 3991 HW41PPT Chase Maffe Bellaire St. John Central 17:07.30
24 24 4274 CB79369 Brian Swinehart Kirtland 17:08.20
25 25 4492 DA44A88 Jeremy Danner Tipp City Bethel 17:09.20
26 26 3990 DF097HB Luke Holubeck Bellaire St. John Central 17:09.85
27 27 4071 CF70431 Alex Gray Coldwater 17:12.15
28 28 4157 DN0VXPE William Wegert Elmore Woodmore 17:14.90
29 29 4505 CG13111 Matthew Curcio Tol. Christian 17:15.80
30 30 4504 DX82C9K Joel Curcio Tol. Christian 17:18.65
31 31 4473 CF02472 Justin Perkins Sherwood Fairview 17:19.10
32 32 4510 DF8RE32 Nathan Wirebaugh Tol. Christian 17:20.00
33 33 4000 BC91448 Ryan Green Bloomdale Elmwood 17:20.65
34 34 4032 CD80854 Justin Stellfox Caldwell 17:21.60
35 35 4408 DN0FA75 Austin Borton Pettisville 17:23.60
36 36 3925 DA9N5S9 Nathan Graham Akron Manchester 17:23.60
37 37 4204 DR0M78K Jon Holland Fort Loramie 17:24.00
38 38 4354 DW0WGZA Brandon Lang New London 17:25.40
39 39 4533 DA20EZ1 Seth Wisener Van Wert Lincolnview 17:25.85
40 40 4206 DK5EMGB Tyler Meinerding Fort Loramie 17:26.15
41 41 4335 DN5DK8D Carson Britton N. Robinson Col. Crawford 17:26.65
42 42 4467 BC85005 Logan Alvarez Sherwood Fairview 17:26.75
43 43 4353 CD58792 Logan Fannin New London 17:26.95
44 44 3992 DK50T9P Matthew Moscato Bellaire St. John Central 17:28.55
45 45 4507 DZ99BW2 Andrew Kelleher Tol. Christian 17:29.65
46 46 4427 DZ3K6PM Chris Ball Russia 17:30.40
47 47 4028 CB58883 Tyler Cordell Caldwell 17:32.75
48 48 4562 DN7RMH2 Jacob Dieugenio Warren Lordstown 17:34.95
49 49 3995 DK9W3W2 Marty Swartz Bellaire St. John Central 17:35.25
50 50 4551 DA4P46N Ian Nisonger Versailles 17:36.60
51 51 4030 DN7DRV3 Brandon Saling Caldwell 17:37.40
52 52 4208 DZ9RF88 Mark Berton Fostoria St. Wendelin 17:37.90
53 53 4225 DK5EC0X Davis Filippell Gates Mil. Hawken 17:38.85
54 54 4459 DW0A7TN Brian Ferber Sandusky C.C. 17:38.90
55 55 4444 DA1YB3Y Luke Pohlman Russia 17:44.25
56 56 4141 BC84107 Chad Long East Canton 17:44.25
57 57 4561 CD81555 Scott Chaffee Warren Lordstown 17:46.40
58 58 4503 DZ7ANMG Anthony Althauser Tol. Christian 17:47.15
59 59 4301 DN7CFM4 David McGowan Minster 17:47.30
60 60 4240 DX6ZRT3 Elias Dandar Gibsonburg 17:47.45
61 61 4480 CB78504 Taylor Tripoli Sherwood Fairview 17:47.85
62 62 4029 DK3S44Y Jordan Croucher Caldwell 17:48.95
63 63 4392 BC03175 Josh Wise Norwalk St. Paul 17:49.15
64 64 4264 BC75808 Mike Diehl Kinsman Badger 17:49.25
65 65 4305 DM2942G Tyler Richard Minster 17:49.40
66 66 4143 DN7BKGB Joe Rukavina East Canton 17:49.75
67 67 4297 DZ7AX98 David Bornhorst Minster 17:50.45
68 68 4130 DX70XDA Zach Lee Delta 17:50.60
69 69 3948 DA1SXEA Cody Mabry Ashland Crestview 17:51.50
70 70 4294 DA1K73C Alex Abbott Minster 17:51.70
71 71 4125 DN0H0HA Colin Fisher Delta 17:52.65
72 72 3947 CF39936 Grant Linkenbach Ashland Crestview 17:52.95
73 73 4303 DR2641D Jack Olding Minster 17:53.25
74 74 4133 DM7C7XS Elliot Oberneder Delta 17:53.70
75 75 4269 DR9CG4G Jason McDowell Kinsman Badger 17:53.80
76 76 4168 DK8500T McClain Stoneburner Ely. Open Door Christian 17:55.40
77 77 4411 DR01TCD Lincoln Frey Pettisville 17:55.75
78 78 3974 DW4ENV9 Tyler Wise Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 17:56.20
79 79 4155 DX9G2NE Tyler Schroeder Elmore Woodmore 17:56.65
80 80 4243 DF16SGH Matthew Kreglow Gibsonburg 17:57.60
81 81 4494 DA4FNVE Brandon Graves Tipp City Bethel 18:00.95
82 82 4241 CD40914 Elliott Goetz Gibsonburg 18:01.05
83 83 4395 DA1G69F Wesley Brown Old Fort 18:05.00
84 84 3989 BC76982 Ian Gulley Bellaire St. John Central 18:05.65
85 85 4396 DR6NPGG Kyle Compliment Old Fort 18:06.50
86 86 4138 BC83027 J.B. Derosa East Canton 18:06.65
87 87 4506 CC85032 Ryan Huffman Tol. Christian 18:07.70
88 88 4532 CA52424 Kyle Thatcher Van Wert Lincolnview 18:08.10
89 89 4286 DA6A3BD Louis Kocevar Mansfield St. Peter's 18:09.85
90 90 4148 DR63V1G Brock Avers Elmore Woodmore 18:10.85
91 91 4113 CD86770 Tony Dietrich Defiance Tinora 18:11.75
92 92 4215 DX0AEA2 Quinn Noel Fostoria St. Wendelin 18:12.80
93 93 4343 DN93GTX Caleb Picou N. Robinson Col. Crawford 18:13.60
94 94 4129 DN6W1S1 Maxx Lackie Delta 18:14.15
95 95 4357 DZ9X7XY Kevin Neel New London 18:15.95
96 96 4531 DK2SNW7 Jordan Simpson Van Wert Lincolnview 18:16.25
97 97 4553 DX6M0SM Rya Rose Versailles 18:16.60
98 98 4457 CH36670 Peter Dorski Sandusky C.C. 18:16.80
99 99 4152 CG82228 Drew Holbrook Elmore Woodmore 18:17.65
100 100 4116 DF7CFKD Josh Harpest Defiance Tinora 18:18.30
101 101 4526 CB32517 Kaleb Baucom Van Wert Lincolnview 18:18.40
102 102 4271 CF60127 Luke Eversole Kirtland 18:19.85
103 103 4386 DA4DT4M Cameron Crum Norwalk St. Paul 18:20.75
104 104 3949 CF25743 Kip Reeves Ashland Crestview 18:22.20
105 105 4010 DZ6RD5A Tyler Domer` Bluffton 18:22.25
106 106 4027 DK0VF7R Aaron Clark Caldwell 18:22.75
107 107 4540 DK0NM8R Thomas Fullenkamp Versailles 18:22.80
108 108 3998 DK5EZSR Alex Betts Bloomdale Elmwood 18:24.65
109 109 4198 DM1TC0K Bryan Blagg Fort Loramie 18:24.90
110 110 4355 DW50YTF Jordan Lang New London 18:26.10
111 111 4567 DA4T1V9 Matt Tarchick Warren Lordstown 18:27.60
112 112 4450 HW4920X Andy Toller Russia 18:27.80
113 113 3979 DM9HEM5 Chris Kadusky Bedford St. Peter Chanel 18:28.00
114 114 4485 HW4923E Mike Mullen Tiffin Calvert 18:28.05
115 115 4115 DX8N0HS Gregg Gerken Defiance Tinora 18:28.20
116 116 4398 DK5BYK1 Jacobo Ortiz Old Fort 18:28.80
117 117 4536 DX7Z33S Brian Bohman Versailles 18:29.30
118 118 4412 DR669R9 Brandon Hamilton Pettisville 18:30.75
119 119 4080 DR6387X Brandon Stammen Coldwater 18:31.60
120 120 4440 DZ7SGZP Joel Meyer Russia 18:32.75
121 121 4342 DR2SADX Cole Long N. Robinson Col. Crawford 18:35.15
122 122 4012 CF03100 John Guagenti Bluffton 18:35.50
123 123 4486 DR6GH63 Kevin Perry Tiffin Calvert 18:35.60
124 124 4334 DW73BM9 Austin Britton N. Robinson Col. Crawford 18:36.50
125 125 4119 DR4HS6V Justen Knape Defiance Tinora 18:36.55
126 4216 CE66297 Eric Barbour Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:37.10
127 126 4245 DK8MB62 Andrew Repp Gibsonburg 18:38.20
128 4221 DR4YNWT Matt Meyer Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 18:40.00
129 127 4453 CF06694 Alex York Russia 18:41.00
130 128 4378 CF05524 Jeff Senecal North Baltimore 18:41.50
131 129 4363 DK0S27A Ethan Thomas New London 18:42.30
132 130 4454 DM44FCA Matthew Bunn Sandusky C.C. 18:42.60
133 131 4033 DM89V59 Ben Warner Caldwell 18:43.20
134 132 4546 HW4153N Luke Hemmelgarn Versailles 18:43.90
135 133 4003 DF001SR Westley Lee Bloomdale Elmwood 18:45.30
136 134 4349 DW01KPN Tyler Cawrse New London 18:46.05
137 135 4090 DA1SY9V Jeff Rennert Collins Western Reserve 18:46.35
138 136 4145 DM733EN Chase Shrum East Canton 18:47.35
139 137 4500 DR26A3B Josh Sexton Tipp City Bethel 18:48.90
140 138 3973 DK5ETB4 Troy Weaver Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 18:49.40
141 139 4014 DN3Z6Y3 Matt Herron Bluffton 18:50.15
142 140 4144 DW3SS1P Kyle Sharp East Canton 18:50.40
143 141 4151 DF0C94D Hunter Hepler Elmore Woodmore 18:51.05
144 142 4233 DR9N0CF Dan Post Gates Mil. Hawken 18:52.75
145 143 3970 DZ6R1P8 Nate Richey Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 18:53.90
146 144 4081 DW8R089 Brock Timmerman Coldwater 18:54.35
147 145 3934 DR499Z5 Kyle Eastlake Andover Pymatuning Val. 18:55.40
148 146 3984 DF8YG4B Cody Tschantz Bedford St. Peter Chanel 18:55.40
149 147 3927 DN3WKEP Jeff Kusmits Akron Manchester 18:55.70
150 148 4121 DM8M17M Treg Lymanstall Defiance Tinora 18:56.00
151 149 4235 DA50VDY Seth Shill Gates Mil. Hawken 18:56.10
152 150 4537 DW8XC1A Alex Borchers Versailles 18:56.30
153 151 3946 CD25714 Jason Cooper Ashland Crestview 18:58.90
154 152 4068 DN3G0E6 Sean Anthony Coldwater 19:01.15
155 153 4314 DA901VX Erik Syverson Monroeville 19:01.25
156 154 3950 DM89W3Z Jed Sauder Ashland Crestview 19:01.75
157 155 4169 BC26906 Dan Wenzel Ely. Open Door Christian 19:01.85
158 156 4127 DW017EE Zech Hites Delta 19:02.70
159 157 4256 DX89ERT Seth Benfer Kansas Lakota 19:03.85
160 158 4052 DM2TW8K Josh Beekman Castalia Margaretta 19:04.45
161 159 4341 DM3THKT Nathan Kemper N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:05.10
162 160 4266 DF6S9CC Ian Gallatin Kinsman Badger 19:05.35
163 161 4399 DX37MV2 Jeremias Ortiz Old Fort 19:06.90
164 162 4196 CD40510 Justin Aselage Fort Loramie 19:10.15
165 163 4261 CH00076 Jacob Stoudinger Kansas Lakota 19:10.25
166 164 4074 DA2ZXKF Dusty Kuess Coldwater 19:12.10
167 165 4388 DW6HM6E Peter Fisher Norwalk St. Paul 19:13.30
168 166 4477 DW4BA0A Martin Singer Sherwood Fairview 19:14.85
169 167 4502 DN8HR44 Dustin Swartzbaugh Tipp City Bethel 19:15.20
170 168 4205 DZ6XKHV Craig Langenkamp Fort Loramie 19:16.70
171 169 4565 DX775TS Thomas Neer Warren Lordstown 19:16.95
172 170 4120 DR4HZ8T Travis Lohse Defiance Tinora 19:19.35
173 171 4056 DN9GXVE Cody Pridemore Castalia Margaretta 19:20.95
174 172 4153 DF16MV9 Chris Jacobson Elmore Woodmore 19:21.10
175 173 4308 CB16212 Eric Bischoff Monroeville 19:22.55
176 174 4275 CD41332 Sam Trela Kirtland 19:22.90
177 175 4255 DK57NH3 Kyle Babcock Kansas Lakota 19:23.45
178 176 4272 DK6YMDH Joe Pavlisko Kirtland 19:24.40
179 177 4008 DM20GNP Travis Wagner Bloomdale Elmwood 19:26.50
180 178 4276 DM2VD0G Julius Pilijevas Kirtland 19:27.40
181 179 4336 DA1G3H7 Greg Christopher N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:29.10
182 180 4313 CD33343 Jordan Simon Monroeville 19:30.10
183 181 4387 DK5EPPM Austin Cutnaw Norwalk St. Paul 19:30.60
184 182 3926 DZ6XY2S Matt Hines Akron Manchester 19:31.40
185 183 4478 CA38167 Nathan Singer Sherwood Fairview 19:31.90
186 184 4461 DX6MY63 Sean Gallagher Sandusky C.C. 19:33.90
187 185 4397 DM254H4 Tom Gillmor Old Fort 19:34.15
188 186 4085 DW0V0HX Brent Westerheide Coldwater 19:34.95
189 187 4527 DK0984C Kirk Bonifas Van Wert Lincolnview 19:35.00
190 188 3994 DR9DC8D Matthew Riffle Bellaire St. John Central 19:35.25
191 189 3952 DN01CGS Nick Willmans Ashland Crestview 19:35.90
192 190 4479 DN93C2N Josh Tonneas Sherwood Fairview 19:35.90
193 191 4569 BC38815 Billy Wright Warren Lordstown 19:36.95
194 192 4234 BC77988 Philip Sereda Gates Mil. Hawken 19:37.70
195 193 4554 CD67989 Michael Ruchty Versailles 19:37.85
196 194 4270 CD20760 Eric Smith Kinsman Badger 19:38.00
197 195 3936 DN962EE Hunter Hamilton Andover Pymatuning Val. 19:39.45
198 196 4231 CF38025 Ian Mullenhour Gates Mil. Hawken 19:39.45
199 197 4209 CD47931 Stephen Berton Fostoria St. Wendelin 19:41.90
200 198 4197 CD34896 Tyson Bender Fort Loramie 19:44.05
201 199 4017 DK8PAHX Jared Staley Bluffton 19:45.50
202 200 4165 CD96308 Mike Ogle Ely. Open Door Christian 19:46.10
203 201 3999 CD87269 Branden Ferguson Bloomdale Elmwood 19:46.10
204 202 4287 CE73838 Brian Litt Mansfield St. Peter's 19:46.85
205 4222 DF5H16R Josh Schiets Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 19:47.30
206 203 4310 DX50F25 Dyer Heyman Monroeville 19:48.70
207 204 4223 DN03YP6 Sam Abbott Gates Mil. Hawken 19:49.60
208 205 4465 DN81E44 Kirk McKenna Sandusky C.C. 19:50.50
209 206 4262 CA46969 Brock Tiell Kansas Lakota 19:51.00
210 207 4384 CD51121 Michael Cawley Norwalk St. Paul 19:51.90
211 208 4484 DA8VBWP Joe Mileski Tiffin Calvert 19:52.00
212 209 4312 DX3WP9R Justin Myers Monroeville 19:53.05
213 210 4463 DW7EXM4 Korey Kluding Sandusky C.C. 19:56.25
214 211 4409 DM5HVDY Josh Bruner Pettisville 19:58.05
215 212 4568 DX7AS5E Jake Thomas Warren Lordstown 19:59.10
216 213 4566 DK4S9HN Mike Shaffer Warren Lordstown 20:03.00
217 214 4092 DZ9XECZ Andrew Taylor Collins Western Reserve 20:03.60
218 215 4114 HW412SF Tim Fuller Defiance Tinora 20:04.50
219 216 4372 DN8YB85 Robby Hamlin North Baltimore 20:05.15
220 217 4497 DW4GKC5 Alex Reed Tipp City Bethel 20:11.60
221 218 4487 DM06628 Kyle Smathers Tiffin Calvert 20:13.30
222 219 4195 DA4SHH7 Hoying Alex Fort Loramie 20:14.40
223 220 4154 DZ7AYZP Troy Sandwisch Elmore Woodmore 20:14.55
224 221 4238 BC10890 Seth Collum Gibsonburg 20:14.70
225 222 4024 DA12WNG Brandon Kocher Bucyrus Wynford 20:17.90
226 223 4162 CE43496 Paul Harding Ely. Open Door Christian 20:21.20
227 224 4376 DA8Z2VA Troy Rayle North Baltimore 20:22.40
228 225 4213 DA84XDG Dylan Kitchen Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:22.80
229 226 3933 DK43KRZ Marcus Cunningham Andover Pymatuning Val. 20:24.30
230 227 4054 DN0H45N Camden France Castalia Margaretta 20:25.55
231 228 4058 DW7ATYE Justin Weyer Castalia Margaretta 20:26.00
232 229 4232 DR57WVR Connor Musarra Gates Mil. Hawken 20:26.10
233 230 4015 DK0DFGK Ricardo Pena Bluffton 20:27.35
234 231 4163 DA12409 Matt Maxwell Ely. Open Door Christian 20:27.95
235 232 4268 CD25857 Ryan Lattin Kinsman Badger 20:28.05
236 233 3962 DF0DDZ7 T.J. Brown Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:30.05
237 234 4385 CG10127 Storm Conney Norwalk St. Paul 20:30.50
238 235 4258 DF0E2VT Austin Garber Kansas Lakota 20:31.70
239 236 4244 DR6NTS5 Spencer Morelock Gibsonburg 20:35.90
240 237 4282 DN9APXF James Freshwater Mansfield St. Peter's 20:36.70
241 238 4391 CD88617 Adam Tuttle Norwalk St. Paul 20:40.15
242 239 3940 BC30058 Matt Lautanen Andover Pymatuning Val. 20:42.30
243 240 4026 CD38517 Kale McGinnis Bucyrus Wynford 20:43.35
244 241 4289 DW8XWZV Paul Nestor Mansfield St. Peter's 20:44.35
245 242 4482 BC94064 Jamison Brickner Tiffin Calvert 20:44.70
246 243 4273 DK85ANH Curtis Rice Kirtland 20:47.10
247 244 4499 CF07978 Ryan Sayer Tipp City Bethel 20:48.90
248 245 4091 CD20120 Mike Swan Collins Western Reserve 20:49.90
249 246 4337 CB59239 Doug Cramer N. Robinson Col. Crawford 20:50.00
250 247 3951 CF13184 Trevor Stone Ashland Crestview 20:50.25
251 248 4529 DZ993CG Austin Kayser Van Wert Lincolnview 20:52.40
252 249 4167 DZ999N6 Cody Peacock Ely. Open Door Christian 20:53.15
253 250 4311 DX6YS1R Brett McGinn Monroeville 20:53.75
254 251 4055 DR4VWNY A.J. Oeder Castalia Margaretta 20:54.10
255 252 3976 DK72AX3 Alex Bodziony Bedford St. Peter Chanel 20:54.65
256 253 4031 DR28GM9 Zach Sanford Caldwell 20:54.95
257 254 4170 DN04DKM Neven Zunich Ely. Open Door Christian 20:55.00
258 255 3966 CF38841 Zach Ickes Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 20:55.40
259 256 4207 DX96DT1 Cory Baker Fostoria St. Wendelin 20:59.30
260 257 3928 CB60055 Andrew Pohelia Akron Manchester 21:03.70
261 258 4414 HW41D3A Harris King Pettisville 21:08.20
262 259 3943 DN6E2PC Bo Shreves Andover Pymatuning Val. 21:08.55
263 260 3945 DW2PVF7 Dustin Waid Andover Pymatuning Val. 21:09.45
264 261 3980 BC33993 Ryan Kendrick Bedford St. Peter Chanel 21:10.05
265 262 4474 DF50TEP Brock Rhodes Sherwood Fairview 21:16.65
266 263 4025 DR4EEWT Joel McDaniel Bucyrus Wynford 21:22.10
267 264 3929 CB10136 Caleb Stevenhagen Akron Manchester 21:23.30
268 265 4483 DR9KFVR Zach Gase Tiffin Calvert 21:24.85
269 266 4530 DM1M1PF Scot Riggs Van Wert Lincolnview 21:29.05
270 267 4309 DZ9ZW36 Blake Heyman Monroeville 21:31.75
271 268 3983 DX6D5ZP Andrew Schafer Bedford St. Peter Chanel 21:33.85
272 269 4021 DW9H15K Ryan Bush Bucyrus Wynford 21:37.70
273 270 4374 DN0KEVY Travis McCurdy North Baltimore 21:39.30
274 271 4053 DR5N2CD Chuck Davidson Castalia Margaretta 21:39.30
275 272 4019 DW4N2YH Aaron Bishop Bucyrus Wynford 21:49.25
276 273 4002 HW49ZPX J.R. Laborie Bloomdale Elmwood 21:53.80
277 274 4259 DA4BBHV Jimmy Hill Kansas Lakota 21:58.65
278 275 4088 DR57Z8V Erik Hansberger Collins Western Reserve 22:03.30
279 276 4011 DZ6X9NB Joel Groman Bluffton 22:05.55
280 277 4377 DX3RP82 Andrew Senecal North Baltimore 22:05.80
281 278 4087 DX3B5PB Jason Blair Collins Western Reserve 22:07.40
282 279 4061 CD23743 Andrew Clement Cin. Summit Country Day 22:13.60
283 280 4006 DA490AT Trenton Strickland Bloomdale Elmwood 22:15.40
284 281 4210 DW50RMA Colin Campbell Fostoria St. Wendelin 22:16.45
285 282 4375 HW42PC4 Corey North North Baltimore 22:24.40
286 283 4064 DA1N3MY Ryan Gableman Cin. Summit Country Day 22:40.60
287 284 4281 DK58SB3 Eric Coleman Mansfield St. Peter's 22:42.80
288 285 4288 BC22883 Christopher Mulherin Mansfield St. Peter's 22:43.95
289 286 4063 DA9PYAY Everett Dober Cin. Summit Country Day 23:00.55
290 287 4016 CB80691 Brad Queen Bluffton 23:08.80
291 288 4066 HW42DPX Nathan Patterson Cin. Summit Country Day 23:10.55
292 289 4284 DF82KCA Scott Heichel Mansfield St. Peter's 23:23.50
293 290 3981 HW41EC2 Michael Kovach Bedford St. Peter Chanel 23:26.50
294 291 4018 DK0CSZH Eric Arthur Bucyrus Wynford 23:26.70
295 292 4267 DZ9P5HT Brent Hynes Kinsman Badger 23:28.00
296 293 4022 CD80991 Jared Cox Bucyrus Wynford 23:48.85
297 294 4394 CB33216 Matthew Brown Old Fort 23:55.50
298 295 3978 DM2HRKY Anthony Ezzo Bedford St. Peter Chanel 23:59.00
299 296 4212 CE95918 Brent Johnson Fostoria St. Wendelin 24:24.75
300 4218 DM99XKK Aaron Estrada Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 24:52.40
301 297 4371 DM9V4MY Kylen Clark North Baltimore 25:16.90
302 298 4057 DM0XWXT James Stewart Castalia Margaretta 26:07.70