Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022106[1] Peyton Costa 10 - Granville (26-9)1Bye2Bye3Bye4Bye5Luis Isidro 09 - Col. South (6-12)6Bye7[8] Jalen Brown 12 - Marion-Franklin (18-15)8[5] Gabe Thacker 11 - Cal. River Valley (35-13)9Bye10Bye11Robby Minner 9 - London (10-13)12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Ethan Moore 9 - Bloom-Carroll (33-11)16[3] Greyson Conyers 9 - Watterson (22-8)17Bye18Bye19Bye20Skyler May 9 - Centennial (8-20)21Bye22Bye23[6] Konner Blaney 9 - Mar. Highland (22-14)24[7] Marius Garcia 9 - Bexley (26-9)25Bye26Brady Carnahan 9 - Heath (6-21)27Bye28Bye29Sadie Napier 10 - Jonathan Alder (7-4)30Bye31[2] Mason Hornfeck 9 - Licking Valley (28-8)32001 Costa(GRA) 002Bye003 Isidro(CSO) 004 Brown(MFR) 005 Thacker(CRV) 006 Minner(LON) 007Bye008 Moore(BCA) 009 Conyers(WAT) 010Bye011 May(CEN) 012 Blaney(MHI) 013 Garcia(BEX) 014 Carnahan(HEA) 015 Napier(JAL) 016 Hornfeck(LVA) 225 Costa(GRA) 226 Isidro(CSO) 2:34227 Thacker(CRV) 0:54228 Moore(BCA) 229 Conyers(WAT) 230 Blaney(MHI) 0:44231 Garcia(BEX) tf17-0 232 Hornfeck(LVA) 1:54561 Costa(GRA) 0:47562 Thacker(CRV) 3-2 563 Blaney(MHI) 3:46564 Hornfeck(LVA) 9-5 729 Costa(GRA) 3:31730 Hornfeck(LVA) md15-7 8131st Costa(GRA) 1:34

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022106L001ByeL002ByeL003ByeL004ByeL005ByeL006ByeL007ByeL008ByeL009ByeL010ByeL011ByeL012ByeL013ByeL014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL232 Napier(JAL)Bye Napier(JAL) 337449L231 Carnahan(HEA)Bye Carnahan(HEA) 338450L230 May(CEN)Bye May(CEN) 339451L229ByeByeBye340452L228ByeByeBye341453L227 Minner(LON)Bye Minner(LON) 342454L226 Brown(MFR)Bye Brown(MFR) 343455L225ByeByeBye344456L562 Moore(BCA) Napier(JAL) 1:50 Moore(BCA) 2:17617673L561 Isidro(CSO) May(CEN) Isidro(CSO) 0:40618674L564 Garcia(BEX) Minner(LON) Garcia(BEX) 5-0 619675L563 Conyers(WAT) Brown(MFR) Conyers(WAT) 1:34620676L730 Blaney(MHI) Moore(BCA) 2:48 Moore(BCA) 5-3 757785L729 Thacker(CRV) Conyers(WAT) md12-2 Thacker(CRV) 0:357587863rd Moore(BCA) 2:17814L785L7865th Blaney(MHI) Conyers(WAT) Blaney(MHI) md17-7 815
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022113[1] Brady Fisher 12 - London (28-1)1Bye2Ryan Deeds 9 - Bloom-Carroll (10-18)3Bye4Bye5Bye6Bye7Robbie Hite 9 - Watterson (7-14)8[5] Charles Rizek 9 - Col. DeSales (12-8)9Bye10Bye11Amir Cochran 9 - Linden McKinley (3-4)12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Brendan Lester 10 - Mar. Highland (25-16)16[3] Hunter Gaul 9 - Granville (23-12)17Bye18Bye19Bye20Bye21Bye22Bye23[6] Anthony LaVerdiere 9 - Bexley (15-11)24Bye25Bye26Bye27Chase Townsend 11 - Heb. Lakewood (12-15)28Kelsey Filio 9 - Hamilton Township (5-16)29Bye30Bye31[2] A.J. Kimble 12 - Licking Valley (33-5)32017 Fisher(LON) 018 Deeds(BCA) 019Bye020 Hite(WAT) 021 Rizek(CDE) 022 Cochran(LMC) 023Bye024 Lester(MHI) 025 Gaul(GRA) 026Bye027Bye028 LaVerdiere(BEX) 029Bye030 Townsend(HLA) 031 Filio(HTO) 032 Kimble(LVA) 233 Fisher(LON) 5:43234 Hite(WAT) 235 Rizek(CDE) 1:59236 Lester(MHI) 237 Gaul(GRA) 238 LaVerdiere(BEX) 239 Townsend(HLA) 240 Kimble(LVA) 0:42565 Fisher(LON) 1:21566 Lester(MHI) 2:52567 LaVerdiere(BEX) 2:21568 Kimble(LVA) 0:59731 Fisher(LON) 1:37732 Kimble(LVA) 0:538161st Fisher(LON) 5:26

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022113L017ByeL018ByeL019ByeL020ByeL021ByeL022ByeL023ByeL024ByeL025ByeL026ByeL027ByeL028ByeL029ByeL030ByeL031ByeL032ByeL240 Filio(HTO)Bye Filio(HTO) 345457L239ByeByeBye346458L238ByeByeBye347459L237ByeByeBye348460L236ByeByeBye349461L235 Cochran(LMC)Bye Cochran(LMC) 350462L234ByeByeBye351463L233 Deeds(BCA)Bye Deeds(BCA) 352464L566 Rizek(CDE) Filio(HTO) Rizek(CDE) tf17-2 621677L565 Hite(WAT)Bye Hite(WAT) 622678L568 Townsend(HLA) Cochran(LMC) Townsend(HLA) 0:34623679L567 Gaul(GRA) Deeds(BCA) Gaul(GRA) 9-2 624680L732 LaVerdiere(BEX) Rizek(CDE) 0: LaVerdiere(BEX) md12-1 759787L731 Lester(MHI) Gaul(GRA) 2:39 Lester(MHI) 7-1 7607883rd Lester(MHI) 5-0 817L787L7885th Rizek(CDE) Gaul(GRA) Gaul(GRA) 0:40818
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022120[1] Xavier Pierce 11 - Jonathan Alder (31-8)1Bye2Bye3Bye4Bye5Jackson Roy 12 - Hamilton Township (7-17)6Bye7[8] Camden Graves 9 - Bloom-Carroll (27-18)8[5] Andy Sanchez 9 - Granville (26-13)9Bye10Corbin Starkey 9 - Johnstown (11-21)11Bye12Bye13Ricardo Moore 9 - Linden McKinley (2-5)14Bye15[4] Corey Rafferty 11 - Heb. Lakewood (28-11)16[3] Ben Little 12 - Licking Valley (22-15)17Bye18Bye19Bye20Carder Napper 9 - London (15-15)21Bye22Bye23[6] Naszir Jackson 10 - Marion-Franklin (29-12)24[7] Tarun Rai 12 - Bexley (15-7)25Bye26Connor Close 10 - Watterson (2-16)27Bye28Bye29Bye30Bye31[2] Aiden King 9 - Hartley (23-5)32033 Pierce(JAL) 034Bye035 Roy(HTO) 036 Graves(BCA) 037 Sanchez(GRA) 038 Starkey(JOH) 039 Moore(LMC) 040 Rafferty(HLA) 041 Little(LVA) 042Bye043 Napper(LON) 044 Jackson(MFR) 045 Rai(BEX) 046 Close(WAT) 047Bye048 King(HAR) 241 Pierce(JAL) 242 Graves(BCA) 1:06243 Sanchez(GRA) 0:56244 Rafferty(HLA) 0:34245 Little(LVA) 246 Jackson(MFR) 3:51247 Rai(BEX) 1:17248 King(HAR) 569 Pierce(JAL) 2:54570 Rafferty(HLA) 12-9 571 Little(LVA) 8-5 572 King(HAR) 2:25733 Pierce(JAL) md14-4 734 King(HAR) 3:208191st King(HAR) 0:56

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022120L033ByeL034ByeL035ByeL036ByeL037ByeL038ByeL039ByeL040ByeL041ByeL042ByeL043ByeL044ByeL045ByeL046ByeL047ByeL048ByeL248ByeByeBye353465L247 Close(WAT)Bye Close(WAT) 354466L246 Napper(LON)Bye Napper(LON) 355467L245ByeByeBye356468L244 Moore(LMC)Bye Moore(LMC) 357469L243 Starkey(JOH)Bye Starkey(JOH) 358470L242 Roy(HTO)Bye Roy(HTO) 359471L241ByeByeBye360472L570 Sanchez(GRA) Close(WAT) Sanchez(GRA) 0:12625681L569 Graves(BCA) Napper(LON) Graves(BCA) 1:11626682L572 Rai(BEX) Starkey(JOH) 2:06 Rai(BEX) 0:38627683L571 Jackson(MFR) Roy(HTO) Jackson(MFR) 0:47628684L734 Little(LVA) Sanchez(GRA) 7-4 Sanchez(GRA) 4-2 761789L733 Rafferty(HLA) Jackson(MFR) 0:29 Jackson(MFR) 16-13 7627903rd Sanchez(GRA) 1:31820L789L7905th Little(LVA) Rafferty(HLA) Rafferty(HLA) 10-5 821
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022126[1] Cooper Rathburn 10 - Hartley (12-2)1Bye2Bye3Trever Bachman 11 - Heath (15-17)4Jacob Garber 9 - Mar. Highland (9-16)5Bye6Owen Rogers 10 - Cal. River Valley (8-22)7Bye8[5] Colt Allen 12 - Heb. Lakewood (28-11)9Bye10Bye11Evan Matchett 9 - Bloom-Carroll (8-17)12Bye13Luke Hangen 10 - Watterson (15-17)14Bye15[4] Donovan King 11 - Col. South (19-6)16[3] Joe Perkins 12 - Licking Valley (30-8)17Bye18Ava Ater 10 - Jonathan Alder (2-3)19Bye20Zaccory Hixson 9 - Buckeye Valley (7-11)21Bye22Bye23[6] Nic Ramirez 9 - Granville (18-14)24[7] Oliver Koehler 12 - Centennial (21-20)25Bye26Bye27Sienna Sanborn 10 - Hamilton Township (9-18)28Bye29Jamai Harvey 11 - Linden McKinley (2-6)30Bye31[2] Zack Lopez 10 - Col. DeSales (31-6)32049 Rathburn(HAR) 050 Bachman(HEA) 051 Garber(MHI) 052 Rogers(CRV) 053 Allen(HLA) 054 Matchett(BCA) 055 Hangen(WAT) 056 King(CSO) 057 Perkins(LVA) 058 Ater(JAL) 059 Hixson(BVA) 060 Ramirez(GRA) 061 Koehler(CEN) 062 Sanborn(HTO) 063 Harvey(LMC) 064 Lopez(CDE) 249 Rathburn(HAR) 1:56250 Rogers(CRV) 7-0 251 Allen(HLA) 1:39252 Hangen(WAT) 6:32253 Perkins(LVA) tf20-5 254 Ramirez(GRA) 9-2 255 Koehler(CEN) 2:26256 Lopez(CDE) 0:10573 Rathburn(HAR) tf19-4 574 Allen(HLA) 4:48575 Perkins(LVA) 1:25576 Lopez(CDE) 1:15735 Rathburn(HAR) 2:25736 Lopez(CDE) 5:378221st Rathburn(HAR) 3-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022126L049ByeL050ByeL051ByeL052ByeL053ByeL054ByeL055ByeL056ByeL057ByeL058ByeL059ByeL060ByeL061ByeL062ByeL063ByeL064ByeL256 Harvey(LMC)Bye Harvey(LMC) 361473L255 Sanborn(HTO)Bye Sanborn(HTO) 362474L254 Hixson(BVA)Bye Hixson(BVA) 363475L253 Ater(JAL)Bye Ater(JAL) 364476L252 King(CSO)Bye King(CSO) 365477L251 Matchett(BCA)Bye Matchett(BCA) 366478L250 Garber(MHI)Bye Garber(MHI) 367479L249 Bachman(HEA)Bye Bachman(HEA) 368480L574 Hangen(WAT) Sanborn(HTO) 0:58 Hangen(WAT) 1:20629685L573 Rogers(CRV) Hixson(BVA) 8-4 Rogers(CRV) 1:50630686L576 Koehler(CEN) King(CSO) 2:34 Koehler(CEN) 4:05631687L575 Ramirez(GRA) Garber(MHI) 4:36 Garber(MHI) 3:36632688L736 Perkins(LVA) Hangen(WAT) md8-0 Perkins(LVA) tf17-2 763791L735 Allen(HLA) Koehler(CEN) 4-3 Allen(HLA) 1:207647923rd Allen(HLA) 9-7 823L791L7925th Hangen(WAT) Koehler(CEN) Hangen(WAT) 1:25824
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022132[1] David McClelland 11 - Col. DeSales (31-5)1Bye2Caleb Rafferty 11 - Heb. Lakewood (13-17)3Bye4Matthew Bloom 10 - Bloom-Carroll (6-9)5Bye6Bye7Bye8[5] Blake Brenner 12 - Bexley (15-7)9Bye10Jayden Rios 09 - Col. South (5-19)11Bye12Bye13Jaiden Williams 10 - Centennial (3-11)14Bye15[4] Ky Emmerson 12 - Cal. River Valley (29-8)16[3] Caleb Wetzel 11 - Mar. Highland (31-10)17Bye18Bye19Bye20Johndale Walker 9 - Linden McKinley (2-2)21Bye22Bye23[6] Logan McFarland 11 - Granville (17-15)24Landon Purcell 10 - Watterson (14-16)25Bye26Ethan Kuhns 9 - Jonathan Alder (5-15)27Bye28Brayden Fox 11 - Buckeye Valley (3-9)29Bye30Bye31[2] Alijah Stevens 12 - Licking Valley (31-2)32065 McClelland(CDE) 066 Rafferty(HLA) 067 Bloom(BCA) 068Bye069 Brenner(BEX) 070 Rios(CSO) 071 Williams(CEN) 072 Emmerson(CRV) 073 Wetzel(MHI) 074Bye075 Walker(LMC) 076 McFarland(GRA) 077 Purcell(WAT) 078 Kuhns(JAL) 079 Fox(BVA) 080 Stevens(LVA) 257 McClelland(CDE) 0:56258 Bloom(BCA) 259 Brenner(BEX) 3:00260 Emmerson(CRV) 2:37261 Wetzel(MHI) 262 McFarland(GRA) 0:52263 Kuhns(JAL) 10-4 264 Stevens(LVA) 0:39577 McClelland(CDE) 0:59578 Emmerson(CRV) tf15-0 579 Wetzel(MHI) 5:14580 Stevens(LVA) 0:54737 McClelland(CDE) 3:13738 Stevens(LVA) md12-4 8251st McClelland(CDE) 7-2

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022132L065ByeL066ByeL067ByeL068ByeL069ByeL070ByeL071ByeL072ByeL073ByeL074ByeL075ByeL076ByeL077ByeL078ByeL079ByeL080ByeL264 Fox(BVA)Bye Fox(BVA) 369481L263 Purcell(WAT)Bye Purcell(WAT) 370482L262 Walker(LMC)Bye Walker(LMC) 371483L261ByeByeBye372484L260 Williams(CEN)Bye Williams(CEN) 373485L259 Rios(CSO)Bye Rios(CSO) 374486L258ByeByeBye375487L257 Rafferty(HLA)Bye Rafferty(HLA) 376488L578 Brenner(BEX) Fox(BVA) 7-1 Brenner(BEX) 2:04633689L577 Bloom(BCA) Walker(LMC) Bloom(BCA) 1:38634690L580 Kuhns(JAL) Rios(CSO) 4:46 Kuhns(JAL) 1:38635691L579 McFarland(GRA) Rafferty(HLA) McFarland(GRA) 9-3 636692L738 Wetzel(MHI) Brenner(BEX) md13-0 Wetzel(MHI) 0:16765793L737 Emmerson(CRV) McFarland(GRA) 7-1 Emmerson(CRV) tf15-0 7667943rd Wetzel(MHI) 4:14826L793L7945th Brenner(BEX) McFarland(GRA) McFarland(GRA) 8-3 827
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022138[1] Conner Roback 12 - Licking Valley (36-2)1Bye2Zeke Poulos 11 - Bexley (18-13)3Bye4Bye5Lucian Davis 12 - Granville (23-14)6Bye7[8] Tyjuan Jackson 12 - London (23-10)8[5] Owen Spencer 12 - Hamilton Township (20-5)9Bye10Luke Roberts 11 - Bloom-Carroll (14-20)11Bye12Andrew Richard 12 - Johnstown (21-16)13Bye14Bye15[4] Brandon Allen 12 - Heb. Lakewood (26-8)16[3] Kaden Miller 12 - Mar. Highland (28-6)17Bye18Bye19Jahki Royster 9 - Heath (8-19)20Bye21Lukas Smotherman 9 - Buckeye Valley (11-10)22Bye23[6] Leo Pavell 12 - Watterson (21-6)24[7] Eli Trbovich 11 - Jonathan Alder (25-12)25Bye26Bye27Bye28Adison Babb 09 - Cal. River Valley (16-26)29Bye30Bye31[2] Aidan Rush 10 - Col. DeSales (27-7)32081 Roback(LVA) 082 Poulos(BEX) 083 Davis(GRA) 084 Jackson(LON) 085 Spencer(HTO) 086 Roberts(BCA) 087 Richard(JOH) 088 Allen(HLA) 089 Miller(MHI) 090 Royster(HEA) 091 Smotherman(BVA) 092 Pavell(WAT) 093 Trbovich(JAL) 094Bye095 Babb(CRV) 096 Rush(CDE) 265 Roback(LVA) 1:14266 Jackson(LON) 9-3 267 Spencer(HTO) 1:39268 Allen(HLA) 1:18269 Miller(MHI) 1:25270 Pavell(WAT) 1:13271 Trbovich(JAL) 272 Rush(CDE) 3:51581 Roback(LVA) 1:59582 Allen(HLA) 3:33583 Miller(MHI) 7-5 584 Rush(CDE) 2-0 739 Roback(LVA) 11-5 740 Rush(CDE) 5:358281st Roback(LVA) 2-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022138L081ByeL082ByeL083ByeL084ByeL085ByeL086ByeL087ByeL088ByeL089ByeL090ByeL091ByeL092ByeL093ByeL094ByeL095ByeL096ByeL272 Babb(CRV)Bye Babb(CRV) 377489L271ByeByeBye378490L270 Smotherman(BVA)Bye Smotherman(BVA) 379491L269 Royster(HEA)Bye Royster(HEA) 380492L268 Richard(JOH)Bye Richard(JOH) 381493L267 Roberts(BCA)Bye Roberts(BCA) 382494L266 Davis(GRA)Bye Davis(GRA) 383495L265 Poulos(BEX)Bye Poulos(BEX) 384496L582 Spencer(HTO) Babb(CRV) Spencer(HTO) 2:06637693L581 Jackson(LON) Smotherman(BVA) 2:03 Jackson(LON) 3:37638694L584 Trbovich(JAL) Richard(JOH) 0:44 Trbovich(JAL) 3:11639695L583 Pavell(WAT) Poulos(BEX) 5:47 Poulos(BEX) 6-0 640696L740 Miller(MHI) Jackson(LON) 0:50 Miller(MHI) 2:31767795L739 Allen(HLA) Trbovich(JAL) 2:54 Trbovich(JAL) 3-2 7687963rd Miller(MHI) 2-0 829L795L7965th Jackson(LON) Allen(HLA) Jackson(LON) Default830
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022144[1] Owen Eagan 11 - Col. DeSales (30-4)1Bye2Bye3Vincent Mertz 9 - Hartley (5-14)4Maximus Friends 9 - London (3-19)5Bye6Bye7Bye8[5] Owen Crabtree 12 - Jonathan Alder (29-11)9Bye10Bye11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Ripley Szanati 11 - Buckeye Valley (21-4)16[3] Devyn Boyd 11 - Licking Valley (32-7)17Bye18Bye19Matthew Scarbury 11 - Mar. Highland (16-20)20Bye21Bye22Bye23[6] Corbin Bell 9 - Granville (11-6)24[7] Daylen Mcintyre 10 - Heath (14-12)25Bye26Bye27Bobby Nolen 10 - Hamilton Township (9-16)28Bye29Bye30Bye31[2] Mitchell Younger 9 - Watterson (13-0)32097 Eagan(CDE) 098 Mertz(HAR) 099 Friends(LON) 100Bye101 Crabtree(JAL) 102Bye103Bye104 Szanati(BVA) 105 Boyd(LVA) 106 Scarbury(MHI) 107Bye108 Bell(GRA) 109 Mcintyre(HEA) 110 Nolen(HTO) 111Bye112 Younger(WAT) 273 Eagan(CDE) Forfeit274 Friends(LON) 275 Crabtree(JAL) 276 Szanati(BVA) 277 Boyd(LVA) 2:42278 Bell(GRA) 279 Mcintyre(HEA) 5:40280 Younger(WAT) 585 Eagan(CDE) 0:22586 Szanati(BVA) 7-3 587 Boyd(LVA) 5:23588 Younger(WAT) tf16-0 741 Eagan(CDE) md13-1 742 Younger(WAT) tf19-4 8311st Younger(WAT) 1:30

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022144L097ByeL098ByeL099ByeL100ByeL101ByeL102ByeL103ByeL104ByeL105ByeL106ByeL107ByeL108ByeL109ByeL110ByeL111ByeL112ByeL280ByeByeBye385497L279 Nolen(HTO)Bye Nolen(HTO) 386498L278ByeByeBye387499L277 Scarbury(MHI)Bye Scarbury(MHI) 388500L276ByeByeBye389501L275ByeByeBye390502L274ByeByeBye391503L273 Mertz(HAR)Bye Mertz(HAR) 392504L586 Crabtree(JAL) Nolen(HTO) Crabtree(JAL) 4:00641697L585 Friends(LON) Scarbury(MHI) Scarbury(MHI) 0:31642698L588 Mcintyre(HEA)Bye Mcintyre(HEA) 643699L587 Bell(GRA) Mertz(HAR) Bell(GRA) 7-4 644700L742 Boyd(LVA) Crabtree(JAL) 3:51 Boyd(LVA) 4-2 769797L741 Szanati(BVA) Bell(GRA) md11-2 Szanati(BVA) md14-0 7707983rd Szanati(BVA) 4-3 832L797L7985th Crabtree(JAL) Bell(GRA) Crabtree(JAL) 4:47833
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022150[1] Oliver Byerly 11 - Jonathan Alder (28-5)1Bye2Mark Samson 12 - Hamilton Township (7-12)3Bye4Evan Rosario 11 - Buckeye Valley (5-8)5Bye6Bye7[8] Luke Conaway 9 - Licking Valley (27-15)8[5] Keagan Finley 11 - Granville (25-9)9Bye10Bye11Breyland Norris 10 - Hartley (2-5)12Donatien Mugisha 12 - Linden McKinley (2-4)13Bye14Bye15[4] Michael Smith 12 - Marion-Franklin (30-4)16[3] Porter Rick 10 - Cal. River Valley (36-12)17Bye18Bye19Evan Campbell 12 - Col. DeSales (18-19)20Carter Cornelius 10 - Bloom-Carroll (9-14)21Bye22Bye23[6] Tommy Haley 9 - Watterson (18-14)24[7] Remington Baker 9 - Mar. Highland (22-15)25Bye26Jesse Rojas 9 - London (2-25)27Bye28Bye29Hayden Wood 10 - Johnstown (15-16)30Daniel Allen 9 - Heb. Lakewood (0-6)31[2] Riley Gould 12 - Heath (22-2)32113 Byerly(JAL) 114 Samson(HTO) 115 Rosario(BVA) 116 Conaway(LVA) 117 Finley(GRA) 118 Norris(HAR) 119 Mugisha(LMC) 120 Smith(MFR) 121 Rick(CRV) 122 Campbell(CDE) 123 Cornelius(BCA) 124 Haley(WAT) 125 Baker(MHI) 126 Rojas(LON) 127 Wood(JOH) 128 Gould(HEA) 0:18281 Byerly(JAL) 2:45282 Conaway(LVA) 1:18283 Finley(GRA) 0:56284 Smith(MFR) tf16-1 285 Rick(CRV) 1:58286 Haley(WAT) 1:54287 Baker(MHI) 1:03288 Gould(HEA) 0:54589 Byerly(JAL) 3:36590 Smith(MFR) 1:43591 Rick(CRV) 10-3 592 Gould(HEA) 11-5 743 Byerly(JAL) 4:31744 Gould(HEA) md10-0 8341st Byerly(JAL) 3:39

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022150L113ByeL114ByeL115ByeL116ByeL117ByeL118ByeL119ByeL120ByeL121ByeL122ByeL123ByeL124ByeL125ByeL126ByeL127ByeL128 Allen(HLA)L288 Wood(JOH)Bye Wood(JOH) 393505L287 Rojas(LON)Bye Rojas(LON) 394506L286 Cornelius(BCA)Bye Cornelius(BCA) 395507L285 Campbell(CDE)Bye Campbell(CDE) 396508L284 Mugisha(LMC)Bye Mugisha(LMC) 397509L283 Norris(HAR)Bye Norris(HAR) 398510L282 Rosario(BVA)Bye Rosario(BVA) 399511L281 Samson(HTO) Allen(HLA) Samson(HTO) 15-8 400512L590 Finley(GRA) Wood(JOH) 0:51 Finley(GRA) 2:36645701L589 Conaway(LVA) Campbell(CDE) md10-2 Conaway(LVA) md14-3 646702L592 Baker(MHI) Norris(HAR) 1:32 Baker(MHI) 2:08647703L591 Haley(WAT) Rosario(BVA) 2:35 Rosario(BVA) 2:45648704L744 Rick(CRV) Conaway(LVA) 0:33 Rick(CRV) 10-5 771799L743 Smith(MFR) Baker(MHI) 9-4 Baker(MHI) 6-4 7728003rd Rick(CRV) 1:45835L799L8005th Conaway(LVA) Smith(MFR) Smith(MFR) md13-5 836
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022157[1] Antwaun Burns 12 - London (28-1)1Bye2Bye3Pryce Watson 12 - Jonathan Alder (26-9)4Bye5Ryan Hannah 12 - Hartley (9-15)6Bye7[8] Brandon Mathias 12 - Hamilton Township (21-7)8[5] Andrew Barford 9 - Col. DeSales (31-8)9Bye10Bye11Shayd Cellar 10 - Cal. River Valley (12-17)12C.J. Youell 9 - Watterson (12-14)13Bye14Bye15[4] Ethan Guglielmi 12 - Granville (28-11)16[3] Carter Jacks 12 - Heath (31-4)17Bye18Bye19Clay Whitaker 11 - Buckeye Valley (15-11)20Bye21Cole Keaton 10 - Marion-Franklin (12-14)22Bye23[6] Josh Taylor 11 - Heb. Lakewood (28-4)24[7] Alex Faulkner 10 - Bexley (16-5)25Bye26Joey Deitrich 10 - Licking Valley (8-11)27Bye28Bye29Josef Jacomet 10 - Col. East (13-10)30Bye31[2] Cody Matthews 12 - Mar. Highland (42-1)32129 Burns(LON) 130 Watson(JAL) 131 Hannah(HAR) 132 Mathias(HTO) 133 Barford(CDE) 134 Cellar(CRV) 135 Youell(WAT) 136 Guglielmi(GRA) 137 Jacks(HEA) 138 Whitaker(BVA) 139 Keaton(MFR) 140 Taylor(HLA) 141 Faulkner(BEX) 142 Deitrich(LVA) 143 Jacomet(CEA) 144 Matthews(MHI) 289 Burns(LON) 0:17290 Mathias(HTO) 2:35291 Barford(CDE) 1:30292 Guglielmi(GRA) 3:13293 Whitaker(BVA) 1:44294 Taylor(HLA) 1:47295 Faulkner(BEX) 2:24296 Matthews(MHI) 0:57593 Burns(LON) 3:10594 Barford(CDE) md17-4 595 Taylor(HLA) md9-1 596 Matthews(MHI) 1:56745 Burns(LON) tf17-2 746 Matthews(MHI) md8-0 8371st Burns(LON) md12-4

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022157L129ByeL130ByeL131ByeL132ByeL133ByeL134ByeL135ByeL136ByeL137ByeL138ByeL139ByeL140ByeL141ByeL142ByeL143ByeL144ByeL296 Jacomet(CEA)Bye Jacomet(CEA) 401513L295 Deitrich(LVA)Bye Deitrich(LVA) 402514L294 Keaton(MFR)Bye Keaton(MFR) 403515L293 Jacks(HEA)Bye Jacks(HEA) 404516L292 Youell(WAT)Bye Youell(WAT) 405517L291 Cellar(CRV)Bye Cellar(CRV) 406518L290 Hannah(HAR)Bye Hannah(HAR) 407519L289 Watson(JAL)Bye Watson(JAL) 408520L594 Guglielmi(GRA) Deitrich(LVA) 1:20 Guglielmi(GRA) 3:58649705L593 Mathias(HTO) Jacks(HEA) 1:46 Mathias(HTO) 3:15650706L596 Faulkner(BEX) Cellar(CRV) 2:58 Faulkner(BEX) 2:27651707L595 Whitaker(BVA) Watson(JAL) 3:58 Whitaker(BVA) 4:37652708L746 Taylor(HLA) Guglielmi(GRA) 5:34 Guglielmi(GRA) 6-4 773801L745 Barford(CDE) Faulkner(BEX) 8-3 Barford(CDE) 3:457748023rd Barford(CDE) 1:16838L801L8025th Taylor(HLA) Faulkner(BEX) Taylor(HLA) md16-5 839
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022165[1] Dylan Newsome 11 - Hartley (30-0)1Bye2Anthony Wallace 10 - Marion-Franklin (6-7)3Bye4Ibrahim Kamari 11 - Linden McKinley (5-4)5Bye6Mason Hildebrand 11 - Watterson (11-12)7[8] Brian Haynes 10 - Bexley (18-7)8[5] Lincon Shulaw 9 - Col. DeSales (32-7)9Bye10Zack Jolliffe 12 - London (7-13)11Bye12Hank Robinson 11 - Hamilton Township (14-10)13Bye14Bye15[4] Landon Froehlich 10 - Buckeye Valley (24-5)16[3] Carson Carr 10 - Granville (17-3)17Bye18Bye19Isaak Ricker 11 - Jonathan Alder (11-7)20Eli Grandstaff 12 - Mar. Highland (27-11)21Bye22Bye23[6] Ryan Blanton 12 - Cal. River Valley (32-10)24[7] Jai`Quon Tipton 12 - Col. East (21-7)25Bye26Bye27Devon Nicodemus 9 - Heath (15-14)28Bye29Tyijion Davis 10 - Col. South (2-9)30Bye31[2] Aiden Harrold 10 - Licking Valley (21-11)32145 Newsome(HAR) 146 Wallace(MFR) 147 Kamari(LMC) 148 Hildebrand(WAT) 4:18149 Shulaw(CDE) 150 Jolliffe(LON) 151 Robinson(HTO) 152 Froehlich(BVA) 153 Carr(GRA) 154 Ricker(JAL) 155 Grandstaff(MHI) 156 Blanton(CRV) 157 Tipton(CEA) 158 Nicodemus(HEA) 159 Davis(CSO) 160 Harrold(LVA) 297 Newsome(HAR) 1:03298 Hildebrand(WAT) 2:30299 Shulaw(CDE) 2:40300 Froehlich(BVA) 0:50301 Ricker(JAL) 4:05302 Blanton(CRV) 4-2 303 Nicodemus(HEA) 10-9 304 Harrold(LVA) 0:36597 Newsome(HAR) 1:47598 Shulaw(CDE) 3:12599 Blanton(CRV) 9-2 600 Harrold(LVA) 1:35747 Newsome(HAR) 5:20748 Blanton(CRV) 8-1 8401st Newsome(HAR) 10-5

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022165L145ByeL146ByeL147ByeL148 Haynes(BEX)L149ByeL150ByeL151ByeL152ByeL153ByeL154ByeL155ByeL156ByeL157ByeL158ByeL159ByeL160ByeL304 Davis(CSO)Bye Davis(CSO) 409521L303 Tipton(CEA) Haynes(BEX) Haynes(BEX) 0:47410522L302 Grandstaff(MHI)Bye Grandstaff(MHI) 411523L301 Carr(GRA)Bye Carr(GRA) 412524L300 Robinson(HTO)Bye Robinson(HTO) 413525L299 Jolliffe(LON)Bye Jolliffe(LON) 414526L298 Kamari(LMC)Bye Kamari(LMC) 415527L297 Wallace(MFR)Bye Wallace(MFR) 416528L598 Froehlich(BVA) Haynes(BEX) 0:59 Froehlich(BVA) md10-0 653709L597 Hildebrand(WAT) Grandstaff(MHI) 1:47 Grandstaff(MHI) 7-1 654710L600 Nicodemus(HEA) Robinson(HTO) 3:41 Nicodemus(HEA) 2:44655711L599 Ricker(JAL) Wallace(MFR) 4:21 Ricker(JAL) 2:59656712L748 Harrold(LVA) Grandstaff(MHI) 1-0 Grandstaff(MHI) 2:01775803L747 Shulaw(CDE) Nicodemus(HEA) 1:40 Shulaw(CDE) 1:287768043rd Shulaw(CDE) 7-2 841L803L8045th Harrold(LVA) Nicodemus(HEA) Harrold(LVA) tf18-3 842
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Licking ValleyFebruary 25 - 26, 2022175[1] Alvin Forte 12 - Centennial (32-4)1Kemua Woods-Laws 10 - Col. East (12-8)2Bye3Cody Dickson 11 - Buckeye Valley (3-5)4Ben Luchene 11 - Cal. River Valley (20-18)5Bye6Bye7[8] Eyan Jackson 11 - Hartley (20-11)8[5] Marshall Froelich 11 - Col. DeSales (31-13)9Bye10Adam Terry 11 - Licking Valley (3-15)11Bye12Muhammad Jallaq 10 - Bexley (18-10)13Bye14Bye15[4] Derrick Grigsby 11 - Johnstown (34-12)16[3] Josiah Ellinger 12 - Heb. Lakewood (19-6)17Bye18Michael Moro 11 - Hamilton Township (11-12)19Jayde Stevenson 10 - Bloom-Carroll (8-5)20Journey Clair 10 - Heath (3-9)21Bye22Bye23[6] Anthony Kroninger 9 - Jonathan Alder (22-11)24[7] William Short 10 - Watterson (21-13)25Kameron Childs 10 - Marion-Franklin (9-21)26Bye27Chandler Stevens 11 - Mar. Highland (19-15)28Bye29Daryl Willis 09 - Col. South (5-17)30Bye31[2] Cameron Hickey 12 - Granville (33-7)32161 Forte(CEN) 1:50162 Dickson(BVA) 163 Luchene(CRV) 164 Jackson(HAR) 165 Froelich(CDE) 166 Terry(LVA) 167 Jallaq(BEX) 168 Grigsby(JOH) 169 Ellinger(HLA) 170 Stevenson(BCA) 4:47171 Clair(HEA) 172 Kroninger(JAL) 173 Short(WAT) 1:05174 Stevens(MHI) 175 Willis(CSO) 176 Hickey(GRA) 305 Forte(CEN) 1:55306 Jackson(HAR) md13-1 307 Froelich(CDE) 1:34308 Jallaq(BEX) 3:37309 Ellinger(HLA) 1:46310 Kroninger(JAL) 1:08311 Stevens(MHI) 2:12312 Hickey(GRA) 0:39601 Jackson(HAR) 3:00602 Jallaq(BEX) 10-7 603 Kroninger(JAL) tf16-0 604 Hickey(GRA) 4:21749 Jackson(HAR) 1:28750 Hickey(GRA) 6-4 8431st Hickey(GRA) 7-6

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022175L161 Woods-Laws(CEA)L162ByeL163ByeL164ByeL165ByeL166ByeL167ByeL168ByeL169ByeL170 Moro(HTO)L171ByeL172ByeL173 Childs(MFR)L174ByeL175ByeL176ByeL312 Willis(CSO) Woods-Laws(CEA) Woods-Laws(CEA) 3:22417529L311 Short(WAT)Bye Short(WAT) 418530L310 Clair(HEA)Bye Clair(HEA) 419531L309 Stevenson(BCA)Bye Stevenson(BCA) 420532L308 Grigsby(JOH) Moro(HTO) Grigsby(JOH) 2:36421533L307 Terry(LVA)Bye Terry(LVA) 422534L306 Luchene(CRV) Childs(MFR) Luchene(CRV) 1:28423535L305 Dickson(BVA)Bye Dickson(BVA) 424536L602 Froelich(CDE) Short(WAT) 2:00 Froelich(CDE) 3:32657713L601 Forte(CEN) Stevenson(BCA) 0:59 Forte(CEN) 2:34658714L604 Stevens(MHI) Grigsby(JOH) 2:00 Stevens(MHI) 1:38659715L603 Ellinger(HLA) Luchene(CRV) 1:39 Luchene(CRV) 2:54660716L750 Kroninger(JAL) Froelich(CDE) 3:00 Froelich(CDE) 3-1 777805L749 Jallaq(BEX) Stevens(MHI) 1:36 Stevens(MHI) 2:087788063rd Froelich(CDE) 5-3 844L805L8065th