Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH106WE-1 Joshua Breeding 9 - Elyria (39-6)1WA-4 Brock Swartzbaugh 11 - Wadsworth (20-15)2MA-3 Kyle Ryan 10 - Perrysburg (23-20)3CL-2 Tim Marshall 9 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (28-13)4MA-2 Lamonte Chapman 9 - Fremont Ross (34-7)5CL-3 Chris Brown 10 - Whitmer (20-14)6WE-4 Alex Reyes 10 - Steele (30-10)7WA-1 Matt Fields 9 - Brunswick (25-3)8CL-1 Brice Tayler 9 - Hol. Springfield (21-3)9MA-4 Boston Dubocq 9 - Findlay (18-18)10WE-3 Devione Edwards 11 - Lorain (25-5)11WA-5 Adam Wade 10 - Berea-Midpark (23-10)12WE-2 Matt Kazimir 9 - St. Edward (33-8)13WA-3 Ryan Wissel 9 - Med Highland (30-10)14CL-4 Mason Jaquillard 9 - Oregon Clay (18-13)15MA-1 Caleb Yates 10 - Anthony Wayne (33-7)16001 Breeding(ELY) 1:12002 Ryan(PERR) 4-2 003 Chapman(FROS) 3:32004 Fields(BRUN) tf19-3 005 Tayler(HSPR) md10-2 006 Edwards(LOR) 0:45007 Kazimir(EDS) 6-2 008 Yates(AWAY) 0:25113 Breeding(ELY) tf16-0 114 Fields(BRUN) 7-6 115 Edwards(LOR) 10-5 116 Yates(AWAY) 3-2 281 Breeding(ELY) 6-2 282 Yates(AWAY) 5:433651st Breeding(ELY) md9-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L001 Swartzbaugh(WADS)L002 Marshall(TSJJ)L003 Brown(WHIT)L004 Reyes(AMH)L005 Dubocq(FIND)L006 Wade(BMID)L007 Wissel(MEDH)L008 Jaquillard(OCLY)L116 Kazimir(EDS) Swartzbaugh(WADS) 9-6 Kazimir(EDS) 6-1 169225L115 Tayler(HSPR) Reyes(AMH) 2:12 Reyes(AMH) 6-3 170226L114 Chapman(FROS) Wade(BMID) 6-0 Chapman(FROS) 2:28171227L113 Ryan(PERR) Wissel(MEDH) 0:31 Wissel(MEDH) 4:00172228L281 Fields(BRUN) Kazimir(EDS) md9-0 Kazimir(EDS) 4-2 309337L282 Edwards(LOR) Wissel(MEDH) 2-1 Edwards(LOR) 6-0 3103383rd Edwards(LOR) 2-0 366L337L3385th Fields(BRUN) Wissel(MEDH) Fields(BRUN) 4-0 367Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH113WA-1 Noah Baughman 11 - Wadsworth (35-3)1CL-4 Blaike Ellis 9 - Whitmer (3-9)2MA-3 Chase Walczak 9 - Perrysburg (31-16)3WE-2 Tate Zeman 9 - Avon (17-5)4MA-2 Cody Hutt 9 - Anthony Wayne (31-10)5WE-3 Brendon Fenton 9 - Elyria (35-10)6WA-4 Tyler Wissel 9 - Med Highland (18-14)7CL-1 Nick Henneman 10 - Oregon Clay (34-9)8MA-1 Trayvion Scott 11 - Fremont Ross (24-9)9WE-4 Alex Kho 10 - Olmsted Falls (18-5)10WA-3 Cam Duvall 12 - Nordonia (28-12)11CL-2 Jeff Williams 10 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (36-14)12WA-2 D.J. Skiba 11 - Brunswick (33-8)13CL-3 C.J. Leffler 10 - Hol. Springfield (25-5)14MA-4 Ben Helbert 9 - Ashland (13-18)15WE-1 Alan Hart 10 - St. Edward (30-7)16009 Baughman(WADS) 1:00010 Walczak(PERR) 6-4 SV011 Fenton(ELY) 5:29012 Henneman(OCLY) tf16-0 013 Scott(FROS) 8-1 014 Williams(TSJJ) 5:35015 Leffler(HSPR) 2:49016 Hart(EDS) 0:43117 Baughman(WADS) 1:05118 Henneman(OCLY) 3-0 119 Scott(FROS) tf17-0 120 Hart(EDS) tf15-0 283 Baughman(WADS) md15-6 284 Hart(EDS) 2:273681st Baughman(WADS) 8-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L009 Ellis(WHIT)L010 Zeman(AVON)L011 Hutt(AWAY)L012 Wissel(MEDH)L013 Kho(OFAL)L014 Duvall(NORD)L015 Skiba(BRUN)L016 Helbert(ASH)L120 Leffler(HSPR) Zeman(AVON) 13-8 Leffler(HSPR) tf16-0 173229L119 Williams(TSJJ) Wissel(MEDH) 7-0 Wissel(MEDH) md14-4 174230L118 Fenton(ELY) Duvall(NORD) md11-1 Fenton(ELY) 6-0 175231L117 Walczak(PERR) Skiba(BRUN) 0:50 Skiba(BRUN) md11-0 176232L283 Henneman(OCLY) Leffler(HSPR) 2-0 SV Henneman(OCLY) 3:43311339L284 Scott(FROS) Fenton(ELY) md10-0 Fenton(ELY) 4:153123403rd Henneman(OCLY) 6-4 369L339L3405th Leffler(HSPR) Scott(FROS) Scott(FROS) 7-1 370Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH120CL-1 Garret Anderson 9 - Oregon Clay (33-10)1WE-4 Brandon Bartlome 11 - Lorain (28-12)2MA-3 Joey Staschiak 10 - Findlay (27-12)3WA-2 Ray Porter 11 - Strongsville (26-8)4MA-2 Dalton Eagle 12 - Ashland (26-10)5WA-3 Marko Vilimonovic 12 - Med Highland (21-12)6CL-4 Alex Vasquez 9 - Syl. Northview (4-16)7WE-1 Nicholas Mayer 12 - Elyria (31-10)8MA-1 Mario Guillen 11 - Perrysburg (42-2)9WA-4 Benny Simmons 9 - Copley (24-20)10CL-3 Noah Wolfe 10 - Whitmer (11-13)11WE-2 Kevin Kelly 10 - No. Olmsted (33-11)12CL-2 Jack Meinke 9 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (7-8)13WE-3 Cade Hepner 10 - St. Edward (16-25)14MA-4 Nick Schneider 9 - Anthony Wayne (31-15)15WA-1 Connor Gray 12 - Wadsworth (28-7)16017 Bartlome(LOR) 1-0 018 Porter(STRG) 3:57019 Eagle(ASH) md9-1 020 Mayer(ELY) 3:34021 Guillen(PERR) 2:09022 Kelly(NOLM) 4:41023 Hepner(EDS) md12-2 024 Gray(WADS) md17-6 121 Porter(STRG) 7-3 122 Mayer(ELY) md13-2 123 Guillen(PERR) tf16-0 124 Gray(WADS) 5-3 285 Mayer(ELY) 6-4 286 Guillen(PERR) 7-0 3711st Guillen(PERR) 7-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L017 Anderson(OCLY)L018 Staschiak(FIND)L019 Vilimonovic(MEDH)L020 Vasquez(SNOR)L021 Simmons(COP)L022 Wolfe(WHIT)L023 Meinke(TSJJ)L024 Schneider(AWAY)L124 Hepner(EDS) Anderson(OCLY) 4-3 UTB Hepner(EDS) 6-2 177233L123 Kelly(NOLM) Vilimonovic(MEDH) 0:36 Vilimonovic(MEDH) 3:41178234L122 Eagle(ASH) Simmons(COP) 6-3 Eagle(ASH) md13-4 179235L121 Bartlome(LOR) Schneider(AWAY) 4-1 Bartlome(LOR) md10-2 180236L285 Porter(STRG) Vilimonovic(MEDH) 3:27 Porter(STRG) md12-3 313341L286 Gray(WADS) Bartlome(LOR) md12-4 Gray(WADS) 3-1 3143423rd Gray(WADS) 4-2 372L341L3425th Vilimonovic(MEDH) Bartlome(LOR) Bartlome(LOR) md8-0 373Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH126MA-1 Justin Jolliff 12 - Findlay (35-6)1WE-4 Jason Truxall 9 - Elyria (25-23)2CL-3 Jurry Taalib-Deen 12 - Tol. St. Francis (12-14)3WA-2 Jermy Rezabek 11 - Strongsville (20-4)4CL-2 Nate Cousino 9 - Whitmer (11-19)5WA-3 Mitch Hannan 12 - Cuy. Falls (27-5)6MA-4 Matthew Taylor 10 - Ashland (24-14)7WE-1 L.J.. Bentley 12 - St. Edward (31-8)8WA-1 Garrett Lambert 11 - Brunswick (4-0)9CL-4 Dan Elden 10 - Syl. Northview (5-8)10WE-3 Josh Jaeckin 9 - Olmsted Falls (25-9)11MA-2 Rico Puente 12 - Fremont Ross (32-9)12WE-2 Xae`vier Edwards 12 - Lorain (34-8)13WA-5 Corey Riggenbach 12 - Wadsworth (24-14)14WA-4 Tyler Grimes 11 - Copley (22-10)15CL-1 Jimmy Turner 11 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (31-14)16025 Jolliff(FIND) tf17-0 026 Rezabek(STRG) 1:45027 Hannan(CFAL) tf18-1 028 Bentley(EDS) md10-1 029 Lambert(BRUN) 1:12030 Jaeckin(OFAL) 6-4 031 Edwards(LOR) 3:49032 Grimes(COP) 12-6 125 Rezabek(STRG) 10-3 126 Bentley(EDS) 3-1 127 Lambert(BRUN) 6-0 128 Grimes(COP) 5:29287 Bentley(EDS) 10-3 288 Lambert(BRUN) 7-0 3741st Bentley(EDS) md15-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L025 Truxall(ELY)L026 Taalib-Deen(TSFR)L027 Cousino(WHIT)L028 Taylor(ASH)L029 Elden(SNOR)L030 Puente(FROS)L031 Riggenbach(WADS)L032 Turner(TSJJ)L128 Edwards(LOR) Truxall(ELY) md12-2 Edwards(LOR) md12-2 181237L127 Jaeckin(OFAL) Taylor(ASH) 0:50 Taylor(ASH) 5-4 182238L126 Hannan(CFAL) Puente(FROS) tf15-0 Hannan(CFAL) 1:10183239L125 Jolliff(FIND) Riggenbach(WADS) 10-7 Jolliff(FIND) 4-1 184240L287 Rezabek(STRG) Edwards(LOR) 3-0 Edwards(LOR) 3:17315343L288 Grimes(COP) Jolliff(FIND) Disq Jolliff(FIND) md13-2 3163443rd Edwards(LOR) 3:17375L343L3445th Rezabek(STRG) Grimes(COP) Rezabek(STRG) 11-6 376Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH132WA-1 Josh Heil 11 - Brunswick (24-2)1MA-4 Ethan Hetrick 12 - Fremont Ross (24-11)2CL-3 Keith Sporleder 12 - Syl. Northview (21-14)3WE-2 Nico O'Dor 11 - Elyria (35-9)4CL-2 Brendan O`Brien 11 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (34-10)5WE-3 Adam Kirresh 11 - Avon (38-8)6WA-4 Jack Rogan 9 - Copley (24-18)7MA-1 Moises Guillen 10 - Perrysburg (36-6)8WE-1 Hunter Ladnier 11 - St. Edward (40-5)9CL-4 Aaron Pounders 11 - Hol. Springfield (14-12)10WA-3 Darrin Gilkerson 11 - Wadsworth (22-10)11MA-2 Greg Briggs 11 - Cloverleaf (34-6)12WA-2 Brady Chrisman 9 - Medina (34-7)13MA-3 Cameron Yates 11 - Anthony Wayne (36-10)14WE-4 Danny Cuellar 12 - Olmsted Falls (24-18)15CL-1 Calixtro Mondragon 11 - Oregon Clay (34-10)16033 Heil(BRUN) 6-4 034 O'Dor(ELY) 5:38035 Kirresh(AVON) 11-8 036 Guillen(PERR) tf16-1 037 Ladnier(EDS) 1:19038 Gilkerson(WADS) 4-3 UTB039 Chrisman(MED) 5-0 040 Mondragon(OCLY) 10-4 129 Heil(BRUN) 6-4 SV130 Guillen(PERR) md13-2 131 Ladnier(EDS) tf19-3 132 Chrisman(MED) 6:25OT289 Heil(BRUN) 3-1 SV290 Ladnier(EDS) md9-0 3771st Ladnier(EDS) 5-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L033 Hetrick(FROS)L034 Sporleder(SNOR)L035 O`Brien(TSJJ)L036 Rogan(COP)L037 Pounders(HSPR)L038 Briggs(CLOV)L039 Yates(AWAY)L040 Cuellar(OFAL)L132 Mondragon(OCLY) Hetrick(FROS) 2:32 Mondragon(OCLY) 3-1 185241L131 Gilkerson(WADS) Rogan(COP) md12-2 Gilkerson(WADS) 7-3 186242L130 Kirresh(AVON) Briggs(CLOV) tf20-2 Kirresh(AVON) 6-5 187243L129 O'Dor(ELY) Yates(AWAY) 4-0 O'Dor(ELY) md10-1 188244L289 Guillen(PERR) Gilkerson(WADS) 1-0 Guillen(PERR) 3-1 317345L290 Chrisman(MED) O'Dor(ELY) 2:22 O'Dor(ELY) 6-0 3183463rd Guillen(PERR) 5-1 378L345L3465th Gilkerson(WADS) Chrisman(MED) Gilkerson(WADS) 6-4 379Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH138WE-1 Isaac Collier 11 - St. Edward (26-13)1WA-4 David Erdelac 12 - Strongsville (22-9)2CL-3 Colton Crawford 12 - Syl. Southview (20-18)3MA-2 Brock Jones 11 - Perrysburg (31-15)4CL-2 Trevor Hartbarger 10 - Syl. Northview (29-10)5MA-3 Caleb Cass 09 - Cloverleaf (24-15)6WE-4 Tyler Biggs 12 - No. Olmsted (36-14)7WA-1 Nick Kiussis 10 - Brunswick (13-0)8CL-1 Richie Screptock 12 - Oregon Clay (35-4)9MA-4 Kody Adams 10 - Wooster (20-16)10WA-3 Cody Surratt 10 - Wadsworth (30-8)11WE-2 Max Kuchenrither 12 - Avon (41-7)12WA-2 Antwon Pugh 10 - Copley (38-2)13WE-3 Darrion Overall 12 - Elyria (27-13)14CL-4 Keavon Thomas 10 - Whitmer (13-20)15MA-1 Tyler Grine 10 - Fremont Ross (29-7)16041 Collier(EDS) 5-1 042 Jones(PERR) md13-0 043 Hartbarger(SNOR) 3:06044 Kiussis(BRUN) 0:50045 Screptock(OCLY) 0:35046 Surratt(WADS) 6-0 047 Overall(ELY) 8-3 048 Grine(FROS) 0:24133 Collier(EDS) 3-2 134 Kiussis(BRUN) 1:07135 Screptock(OCLY) md10-1 136 Grine(FROS) md12-2 291 Kiussis(BRUN) 7-0 292 Screptock(OCLY) 1:123801st Screptock(OCLY) 1:37
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L041 Erdelac(STRG)L042 Crawford(SSOU)L043 Cass(CLOV)L044 Biggs(NOLM)L045 Adams(WOOS)L046 Kuchenrither(AVON)L047 Pugh(COP)L048 Thomas(WHIT)L136 Overall(ELY) Erdelac(STRG) 2:19 Erdelac(STRG) 3:01189245L135 Surratt(WADS) Cass(CLOV) 2:04 Surratt(WADS) 0:54190246L134 Hartbarger(SNOR) Kuchenrither(AVON) 2:18 Kuchenrither(AVON) 1:27191247L133 Jones(PERR) Pugh(COP) 0:40 Pugh(COP) 5-4 192248L291 Collier(EDS) Erdelac(STRG) 2-1 UTB Erdelac(STRG) 2-1 319347L292 Grine(FROS) Pugh(COP) 0:33 Pugh(COP) 2:353203483rd Pugh(COP) 8-5 381L347L3485th Collier(EDS) Grine(FROS) Collier(EDS) 3-2 382Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH145MA-1 Jimmy Staschiak 12 - Findlay (35-4)1CL-4 Nick Adams 11 - Syl. Northview (19-15)2WA-3 Brandon Grimes 11 - Copley (22-11)3WE-2 Jack Conway 11 - St. Edward (24-14)4WA-2 Nick Collica 12 - Nordonia (29-11)5WE-3 Mitchell Dailey 12 - Olmsted Falls (28-13)6MA-4 Garrett Barth 9 - Fremont Ross (20-14)7CL-1 Brian Bethel 10 - Hol. Springfield (20-7)8WA-1 Joey Baughman 9 - Wadsworth (27-4)9WE-4 Josh Pappas 12 - Westlake (28-8)10MA-3 Josh Herhold 10 - Perrysburg (32-12)11CL-2 Mike Ummel 12 - Oregon Clay (26-15)12MA-2 Sid Ohl 10 - Ashland (36-6)13CL-3 Tareek Mosby 11 - Start (21-10)14WA-4 Mark Antonelli 12 - Medina (24-14)15WE-5 Jack Gothier 11 - Avon (16-5)16049 Staschiak(FIND) 7-2 050 Conway(EDS) md11-3 051 Collica(NORD) 2:51052 Barth(FROS) 4-2 053 Baughman(WADS) 10-5 054 Herhold(PERR) 2:51055 Ohl(ASH) 3:16056 Antonelli(MED) 4-1 137 Staschiak(FIND) 8-6 138 Collica(NORD) tf17-2 139 Baughman(WADS) md8-0 140 Ohl(ASH) 7-3 293 Staschiak(FIND) 5-4 294 Baughman(WADS) 7-2 3831st Baughman(WADS) md10-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L049 Adams(SNOR)L050 Grimes(COP)L051 Dailey(OFAL)L052 Bethel(HSPR)L053 Pappas(WES)L054 Ummel(OCLY)L055 Mosby(STAR)L056 Gothier(AVON)L140 Antonelli(MED) Grimes(COP) tf18-3 Antonelli(MED) 4:26193249L139 Herhold(PERR) Dailey(OFAL) 1:32 Herhold(PERR) 2:24194250L138 Barth(FROS) Pappas(WES) 6-3 Pappas(WES) 5-4 195251L137 Conway(EDS) Gothier(AVON) 7-6 Conway(EDS) 4:44196252L293 Collica(NORD) Herhold(PERR) 1-0 Herhold(PERR) 8-2 321349L294 Ohl(ASH) Conway(EDS) 6-2 Conway(EDS) 3:543223503rd Conway(EDS) 6-4 384L349L3505th Collica(NORD) Ohl(ASH) Ohl(ASH) 6-1 385Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH152WA-1 Zach DeFraine 11 - Medina (36-9)1CL-4 Garrett Raney 10 - Hol. Springfield (17-20)2WE-3 Michael Carpenter 10 - St. Edward (16-14)3MA-2 Leo Romp 11 - Perrysburg (26-15)4WE-2 Mikah Price 11 - Elyria (28-4)5MA-3 Deven Goschinski 10 - Ashland (23-15)6WA-4 Jake Sawyer 11 - No. Royalton (28-13)7CL-1 Lorenzo LeVally 11 - Oregon Clay (30-12)8WE-1 Brice Locklear 11 - Olmsted Falls (45-2)9MA-4 Aaron Saal 12 - Wooster (29-11)10WA-3 Danny Cromleigh 12 - Strongsville (23-12)11CL-2 James Johnson 12 - Waite (44-9)12WA-2 Christian Camacho 12 - Brunswick (22-9)13CL-3 Ivol Caudill 12 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (35-12)14WE-4 RaeQuan Tipton 12 - Lorain (16-17)15MA-1 Jordan Weissinger 12 - Fremont Ross (31-9)16057 DeFraine(MED) 0:45058 Carpenter(EDS) 7-2 059 Price(ELY) md21-9 060 Sawyer(NROY) 6-5 TB061 Locklear(OFAL) tf16-1 062 Cromleigh(STRG) 5-1 063 Camacho(BRUN) 6-2 064 Weissinger(FROS) md13-3 141 DeFraine(MED) 1:31142 Price(ELY) 1:21143 Locklear(OFAL) 8-1 144 Camacho(BRUN) 5:45295 Price(ELY) 12-9 296 Camacho(BRUN) 6-5 3861st Price(ELY) 3-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L057 Raney(HSPR)L058 Romp(PERR)L059 Goschinski(ASH)L060 LeVally(OCLY)L061 Saal(WOOS)L062 Johnson(WAIT)L063 Caudill(TSJJ)L064 Tipton(LOR)L144 Weissinger(FROS) Romp(PERR) tf17-2 Weissinger(FROS) 4-0 197253L143 Cromleigh(STRG) LeVally(OCLY) md9-1 Cromleigh(STRG) 4-2 198254L142 Sawyer(NROY) Johnson(WAIT) md9-1 Johnson(WAIT) 5-1 199255L141 Carpenter(EDS) Caudill(TSJJ) 3-1 Carpenter(EDS) 7-3 200256L295 DeFraine(MED) Weissinger(FROS) 7-6 DeFraine(MED) 1:31323351L296 Locklear(OFAL) Carpenter(EDS) 7-6 Locklear(OFAL) 6-5 3243523rd Locklear(OFAL) 8-7 387L351L3525th Weissinger(FROS) Carpenter(EDS) Carpenter(EDS) 9-5 388Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH160MA-1 Dan Waltermeyer 12 - Perrysburg (39-7)1WA-4 Jacob DeJesus 12 - Nordonia (20-13)2CL-3 Richard Anderson 12 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (27-17)3WE-2 D.J. Williamson 12 - St. Edward (14-6)4CL-2 Evan Lonsway 10 - Hol. Springfield (27-10)5WE-3 Tony Caraffi 11 - Olmsted Falls (42-6)6MA-4 Conner Carneal 11 - Cloverleaf (24-11)7WA-1 Frank Tusick 11 - Brunswick (23-3)8WE-1 Travis Leopold 12 - Avon (46-0)9CL-4 Ryan Rempe 9 - Syl. Northview (9-9)10MA-3 Johnny Jackson 11 - Ashland (30-11)11WA-2 Shane Mast 12 - Wadsworth (21-2)12MA-2 Collin Keil 11 - Anthony Wayne (37-8)13WA-3 Dane Morgan 12 - No. Royalton (23-9)14WE-4 Mahmoud Mustafa 12 - Westlake (31-13)15CL-1 Andy Howard 12 - Oregon Clay (27-15)16065 Waltermeyer(PERR) 8-2 066 Williamson(EDS) 3:49067 Caraffi(OFAL) 0:51068 Tusick(BRUN) Default069 Leopold(AVON) tf15-0 070 Mast(WADS) md13-0 071 Keil(AWAY) 5-2 072 Howard(OCLY) 3:29145 Waltermeyer(PERR) 11-5 146 Caraffi(OFAL) 3-0 147 Mast(WADS) 3-1 148 Howard(OCLY) 7-2 297 Waltermeyer(PERR) 2-0 298 Mast(WADS) 3-1 3891st Mast(WADS) 12-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L065 DeJesus(NORD)L066 Anderson(TSJJ)L067 Lonsway(HSPR)L068 Carneal(CLOV)L069 Rempe(SNOR)L070 Jackson(ASH)L071 Morgan(NROY)L072 Mustafa(WES)L148 Keil(AWAY) DeJesus(NORD) 8-2 Keil(AWAY) 1:47201257L147 Leopold(AVON) Lonsway(HSPR) Default Leopold(AVON) 10-6 202258L146 Tusick(BRUN) Jackson(ASH) 2:15 Tusick(BRUN) md12-2 203259L145 Williamson(EDS) Morgan(NROY) 3-1 Williamson(EDS) tf17-2 204260L297 Caraffi(OFAL) Leopold(AVON) md16-7 Leopold(AVON) 4-1 325353L298 Howard(OCLY) Williamson(EDS) 4:25 Williamson(EDS) 6-2 3263543rd Leopold(AVON) 12-8 390L353L3545th Caraffi(OFAL) Howard(OCLY) Caraffi(OFAL) 7-4 391Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH170CL-1 Andrew Jewell 12 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (13-4)1MA-4 Stefan Johnson 12 - Fremont Ross (17-13)2WA-3 Kolby Hirschfelder 12 - Midview (27-6)3WE-2 Steve Hayes 11 - Westlake (32-5)4WA-2 Branden Bryant 12 - Brunswick (36-4)5WE-3 Jared Leidich 11 - St. Edward (26-15)6CL-4 Hunter McNutt 10 - Oregon Clay (22-12)7MA-1 Jesse Palser 12 - Mansfield Senior (39-1)8WE-1 JT Brown 10 - Elyria (37-5)9WA-4 Alex Sadowsky 10 - Medina (22-14)10MA-3 Logan Barnett 12 - Ashland (22-12)11CL-2 Brandon Hand 11 - Start (23-11)12MA-2 Matt Waltermeyer 12 - Perrysburg (33-11)13CL-3 Cameron Vaughn 11 - Hol. Springfield (15-9)14WE-4 Jason Barnicle 12 - Avon Lake (21-9)15WA-1 Tim Knipl 12 - Wadsworth (38-4)16073 Johnson(FROS) 5-3 074 Hirschfelder(MIDV) 7-4 075 Bryant(BRUN) 5-2 076 Palser(MSEN) md15-4 077 Brown(ELY) md10-1 078 Barnett(ASH) 10-5 079 Waltermeyer(PERR) md14-1 080 Knipl(WADS) md15-2 149 Johnson(FROS) 5:47150 Palser(MSEN) 3-1 151 Brown(ELY) tf16-0 152 Knipl(WADS) 11-5 299 Palser(MSEN) md19-7 300 Knipl(WADS) 7-2 3921st Palser(MSEN) 4-3 SV
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L073 Jewell(TSJJ)L074 Hayes(WES)L075 Leidich(EDS)L076 McNutt(OCLY)L077 Sadowsky(MED)L078 Hand(STAR)L079 Vaughn(HSPR)L080 Barnicle(ALAK)L152 Waltermeyer(PERR) Jewell(TSJJ) 4-2 SV Waltermeyer(PERR) 5-1 205261L151 Barnett(ASH) Leidich(EDS) tf16-0 Leidich(EDS) md14-5 206262L150 Bryant(BRUN) Sadowsky(MED) 0:39 Bryant(BRUN) 5-0 207263L149 Hirschfelder(MIDV) Barnicle(ALAK) 10-4 Barnicle(ALAK) 1-0 208264L299 Johnson(FROS) Waltermeyer(PERR) 4-0 Waltermeyer(PERR) 6-2 327355L300 Brown(ELY) Bryant(BRUN) 4-2 Brown(ELY) 5-1 3283563rd Brown(ELY) 3-1 393L355L3565th Johnson(FROS) Bryant(BRUN) Bryant(BRUN) 2:24394Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH182WE-1 Ben Darmstadt 11 - Elyria (43-2)1CL-4 Tyler Cox 12 - Start (27-7)2MA-3 Deondre Williams 11 - Mansfield Senior (8-7)3WA-2 Anthony Perrine 10 - Nordonia (29-6)4MA-2 Trent Newlan 12 - Ashland (28-10)5WA-3 Kurt Kumhall 12 - Medina (25-14)6WE-4 Talon Dorton 12 - No. Ridgeville (30-7)7CL-1 Hunter Baum 12 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (29-14)8MA-1 Chase Newton 10 - Perrysburg (31-10)9WA-4 Evan Goebel 10 - Wadsworth (12-11)10WE-3 Jake Jones 12 - No. Olmsted (16-14)11CL-2 Jessup Pawlczyk 10 - Syl. Northview (26-9)12WE-2 Tyler Stepic 10 - St. Edward (23-18)13CL-3 Kevin Witt 12 - Oregon Clay (25-19)14MA-4 Kieler Foster 10 - Fremont Ross (20-13)15WA-1 Cameron Mayell 12 - No. Royalton (33-3)16081 Darmstadt(ELY) 0:36082 Perrine(NORD) 3:22083 Newlan(ASH) 4-2 084 Dorton(NRID) 3:16085 Newton(PERR) md15-5 086 Pawlczyk(SNOR) 5-4 087 Stepic(EDS) 13-6 088 Mayell(NROY) 6-0 153 Darmstadt(ELY) 2:52154 Newlan(ASH) 5:58155 Newton(PERR) 4:29156 Mayell(NROY) 8-4 301 Darmstadt(ELY) 1:31302 Mayell(NROY) 1:343951st Darmstadt(ELY) Forfeit
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L081 Cox(STAR)L082 Williams(MSEN)L083 Kumhall(MED)L084 Baum(TSJJ)L085 Goebel(WADS)L086 Jones(NOLM)L087 Witt(OCLY)L088 Foster(FROS)L156 Stepic(EDS) Cox(STAR) 8-1 Stepic(EDS) 2:47209265L155 Pawlczyk(SNOR) Baum(TSJJ) 4:14 Pawlczyk(SNOR) md12-2 210266L154 Dorton(NRID) Jones(NOLM) 10-3 Jones(NOLM) 3:24211267L153 Perrine(NORD) Witt(OCLY) 5-4 Perrine(NORD) 3:26212268L301 Newlan(ASH) Stepic(EDS) 6-4 TB Newlan(ASH) md16-4 329357L302 Newton(PERR) Perrine(NORD) 1:50 Perrine(NORD) 5-4 3303583rd Perrine(NORD) 6-2 396L357L3585th Stepic(EDS) Newton(PERR) Newton(PERR) 7-5 397Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH195MA-1 Tristen Weirich 11 - Ashland (28-5)1WE-4 Tom Brady 11 - Olmsted Falls (9-3)2WA-3 Chris Suarez 9 - Wadsworth (17-11)3CL-2 Mustafa Mustafa 12 - Whitmer (14-5)4WA-2 Madison Prokop 11 - Copley (30-12)5CL-3 Branden Jackson 11 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (30-16)6MA-4 Austin Thakur 12 - Anthony Wayne (26-16)7WE-1 Jared Campbell 10 - St. Edward (25-4)8WA-1 Aaron Naples 10 - Brunswick (35-3)9CL-4 Cody Schroeder 11 - Syl. Southview (15-17)10MA-5 Kyle Hodges 11 - Cloverleaf (11-21)11WE-2 Isaiah Margheim 12 - Lorain (41-4)12CL-5 Adam Koehler 12 - Start (15-9)13WE-3 Cameron King 10 - Elyria (21-10)14WA-4 Jacob Snider 9 - Midview (23-13)15CL-1 Matt Stencel 11 - Oregon Clay (37-1)16089 Weirich(ASH) 3:29090 Mustafa(WHIT) Default091 Prokop(COP) 3-2 092 Campbell(EDS) tf17-2 093 Naples(BRUN) 3:09094 Margheim(LOR) 1:01095 King(ELY) 1:21096 Stencel(OCLY) 1:05157 Mustafa(WHIT) 8-3 158 Campbell(EDS) md11-1 159 Naples(BRUN) 15-10 160 Stencel(OCLY) md14-3 303 Campbell(EDS) 1:39304 Stencel(OCLY) 8-1 3981st Stencel(OCLY) 10-6
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L089 Brady(OFAL)L090 Suarez(WADS)L091 Jackson(TSJJ)L092 Thakur(AWAY)L093 Schroeder(SSOU)L094 Hodges(CLOV)L095 Koehler(STAR)L096 Snider(MIDV)L160 King(ELY) Brady(OFAL) Forfeit King(ELY) md9-1 213269L159 Margheim(LOR) Jackson(TSJJ) 3-0 Margheim(LOR) 1:18214270L158 Prokop(COP) Schroeder(SSOU) 2:16 Prokop(COP) 2:21215271L157 Weirich(ASH) Snider(MIDV) 3-1 SV Weirich(ASH) 1:48216272L303 Mustafa(WHIT) Margheim(LOR) md12-2 Margheim(LOR) 1:43331359L304 Naples(BRUN) Weirich(ASH) 6-0 Naples(BRUN) 2:563323603rd Margheim(LOR) Forfeit399L359L3605th Mustafa(WHIT) Weirich(ASH) Weirich(ASH) 4-2 400Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH220CL-1 Tyler Koester 12 - Oregon Clay (23-8)1MA-4 Justin Harp 10 - Anthony Wayne (9-13)2WE-3 Alec Winston 12 - No. Olmsted (40-7)3WA-2 Colin Sustersic 10 - Brunswick (20-12)4WE-2 Noel Caraballo 11 - Olmsted Falls (44-2)5WA-3 Kyle Green 11 - Wadsworth (17-13)6CL-4 Marty Hofbauer 10 - Syl. Northview (16-15)7MA-1 Brandon Myers 10 - Mansfield Senior (36-7)8WA-1 Terrance Williams 12 - Copley (30-9)9WE-4 Todd Hastings 11 - Steele (29-9)10CL-3 Matt Padanilam 11 - Tol. St. John's Jesuit (28-19)11MA-2 Dewey Lee 10 - Findlay (8-15)12CL-2 Brett Seymour 11 - Whitmer (20-9)13MA-3 Matt Fike 10 - Ashland (13-15)14WA-4 Evan Keyse 10 - Midview (23-11)15WE-1 Parker Knapp 12 - St. Edward (35-2)16097 Koester(OCLY) 4-2 098 Winston(NOLM) 8-2 099 Caraballo(OFAL) 6-3 100 Myers(MSEN) 4:30101 Hastings(AMH) md9-1 102 Padanilam(TSJJ) 4:45103 Seymour(WHIT) 1:32104 Knapp(EDS) 0:18161 Winston(NOLM) 9-8 162 Caraballo(OFAL) 10-4 163 Hastings(AMH) tf16-0 164 Knapp(EDS) 2:22305 Caraballo(OFAL) 5:22306 Knapp(EDS) 4:054011st Caraballo(OFAL) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L097 Harp(AWAY)L098 Sustersic(BRUN)L099 Green(WADS)L100 Hofbauer(SNOR)L101 Williams(COP)L102 Lee(FIND)L103 Fike(ASH)L104 Keyse(MIDV)L164 Seymour(WHIT) Sustersic(BRUN) 6-0 Sustersic(BRUN) md10-2 217273L163 Padanilam(TSJJ) Green(WADS) 2:59 Green(WADS) tf15-0 218274L162 Myers(MSEN) Williams(COP) md13-1 Myers(MSEN) 2:49219275L161 Koester(OCLY) Keyse(MIDV) 3:58 Koester(OCLY) 0:56220276L305 Winston(NOLM) Green(WADS) md14-1 Winston(NOLM) 0:40333361L306 Hastings(AMH) Koester(OCLY) 4-3 SV Hastings(AMH) 1-0 3343623rd Winston(NOLM) 10-9 402L361L3625th Green(WADS) Koester(OCLY) Koester(OCLY) 6-1 403Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE- WestlakeMA- MansfieldWA- Wadsworth

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - Cleveland StateWoodling Gym - Cleveland State University, Cleveland, OH285WE-1 Kevin Vough 10 - Elyria (35-0)1MA-4 Dawson Zaleski 9 - Anthony Wayne (4-6)2CL-3 Jesus Benavidez 10 - Waite (31-13)3WA-2 Arman Samouk 11 - Copley (37-5)4CL-2 T.J. Mack 11 - Bowsher (13-4)5WA-3 Samson Demand 12 - Cuy. Falls (29-9)6WE-4 Matt Lee 9 - Steele (29-15)7MA-1 Cale Bonner 12 - Perrysburg (39-5)8CL-1 Nick Daly 9 - Oregon Clay (27-11)9WA-4 Alec Camelli 11 - Nordonia (24-11)10WE-3 Patrick Simon 11 - Olmsted Falls (32-13)11MA-2 Jacquille Fletcher 11 - Mansfield Senior (23-9)12WE-2 Mike O'Malley 11 - St. Edward (17-12)13MA-3 Dylan Hagenbaugh 10 - Cloverleaf (19-17)14CL-4 Jose Alfaro 11 - Start (17-9)15WA-1 Jovahn Fair 12 - Firestone (30-2)16105 Vough(ELY) 1:08106 Samouk(COP) 3:45107 Demand(CFAL) 5-1 108 Bonner(PERR) 2:36109 Camelli(NORD) md16-7 110 Simon(OFAL) 3-1 111 O'Malley(EDS) 0:54112 Fair(FIRE) 0:40165 Vough(ELY) 5-2 166 Bonner(PERR) 2:43167 Simon(OFAL) 14-7 168 Fair(FIRE) 5-1 307 Vough(ELY) 1-0 308 Fair(FIRE) 3:234041st Vough(ELY) 2:30
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L105 Zaleski(AWAY)L106 Benavidez(WAIT)L107 Mack(BOW)L108 Lee(AMH)L109 Daly(OCLY)L110 Fletcher(MSEN)L111 Hagenbaugh(CLOV)L112 Alfaro(STAR)L168 O'Malley(EDS) Zaleski(AWAY) 3:40 O'Malley(EDS) 0:28221277L167 Camelli(NORD) Lee(AMH) 3:39 Camelli(NORD) 2:04222278L166 Demand(CFAL) Fletcher(MSEN) 7-3 Demand(CFAL) 4:01223279L165 Samouk(COP) Alfaro(STAR) 1:19 Samouk(COP) tf17-1 224280L307 Bonner(PERR) O'Malley(EDS) 1:46 Bonner(PERR) 3-1 SV335363L308 Simon(OFAL) Samouk(COP) 2-0 Samouk(COP) md12-4 3363643rd Samouk(COP) 3-2 405L363L3645th O'Malley(EDS) Simon(OFAL) O'Malley(EDS) 7-5 406Sectional Sites:CL- ClayWE