Dist. Tournament: (SW) Division III Boys - Heatherwoode
Heatherwoode Golf Club
October 03, 2022

Qualifiers: Top 2 teams and 2 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying team.)

1stSeven Hills * 319.090000319
1.Charlie Mullin 11383472
2.Billy Good 10404383
3.Jack Good 12473784
4.William Hartmann 10384280
5.John Mullin 12424890
2ndMid. Christian * 339.094000339
1.Joshua Winhusen 12383977
2.Blake Green 11424688
3.Josiah Fernandez 12444084
4.Matt Mellish 11454590
5.Easton Wallace 10484694
3rdCin. Co. Day344.094000344
1.Ethan Argus 10404484
2.Marc Hayden Mann 10414485
3.Matthew Castrucci 12524294
4.Addison Heimann 11404282
5.Will Griffin 12464793
4thRussia346.094000346
1.Ross Fiessinger 12414485
2.Jude Counts 11414081
3.Dom Francis 10444387
4.Felix Francis 12474794
5.Vince Borchers 10484593
5thFt. Loramie347.106000347
1.Adam Ballas 12394180
2.Austin Pleiman 12494392
3.Beau Schafer 10424789
4.Noah Mannier 11434386
5.A.J. Ruhenkamp 115254106
6thNational Trail359.107000359
1.Nick Brubaker 10453984
2.Zachary Rutan 12464389
3.Kellen Laird 9494493
4.Justin Turner 10504393
5.Fletcher Davies 115156107
7thHouston361.113000361
1.Ethan Lukey 11434487
2.Parker Herrick 12364379
3.Tanner Voisard 10474693
4.Gabe Stangel 115558113
5.Reagan Steiner 105349102
8thNewton Local363.097000363
1.Hudson Montgomery 12464894
2.Brady Downing 11464692
3.Will Bowser 12484694
4.Quinn Peters 11414283
5.Ty Schauer 11475097
9thSum. Co. Day368.113000368
1.Parker Carroll 12414384
2.Leo Schrantz 126053113
3.Jack Hollenbeck 12464490
4.Joseph Federle 12444589
5.Landon Stout 95847105
10thArcanum376.109000376
1.Will Brubaker 12414283
2.Graham Brubaker 10394584
3.Aiden Psczulkoski 125453107
4.RJ Brothers 105052102
5.Nate Kessler 124960109
11thJackson Center381.105000381
1.Nolan Fark 12464591
2.Reed Platfoot 105154105
3.Blake Noble 10464793
4.Lucas Hartle 11484593
5.Tristan Woolley 95054104
12thCovington384.106000384
1.Sam Grabeman 11434891
2.Bryson Hite 11504696
3.Matt Dieperink 10514394
4.Hunter Ray 125452106
5.Cameron Haines 115449103
13thTroy Christian0.0000000
1.Tanner Conklin 12413677
2.
3.
4.
5.
Botkins0.0000000
1.Ross Dietz 10374279
2.Joseph Meyer 11423981
3.
4.
5.
Fairlawn0.0000000
1.Seth Jones 12414081
2.
3.
4.
5.
Mississinawa Valley0.0000000
1.Aron Hunt 115547102
2.
3.
4.
5.
Franklin Monroe0.0000000
1.Brayden Cable 12474289
2.
3.
4.
5.
Tri-County North0.0000000
1.Levi Pahl 12484391
2.
3.
4.
5.
Southeastern0.0000000
1.Kason Spears 12454489
2.
3.
4.
5.
Cin. Christian0.0000000
1.Jackson Raby 11384381
2.
3.
4.
5.
Williamsburg0.0000000
1.Karson LaGrange 10454590
2.
3.
4.
5.
Purcell Marian0.0000000
1.Liam Von Rosenberg 11434689
2.
3.
4.
5.
Ripley-Union0.0000000
1.Clay Phillips 11
2.
3.
4.
5.

Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 10-03-2022 17:30:05