Sect. Tournament: (NE) Division I Boys - Tannenhauf
Tannenhauf Golf Club
September 30, 2025

Qualifiers: Top 4 teams and 4 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)

RankIndividualTeamGradeFBScore
1Raffaele Scassa Mass. Jackson12373471
2Nathan Miller Canfield12383674
Silas Kirkpatrick Green12363874
4Anthony Gambone Hoover10373875
5Peyton Putnam * Uniont. Lake10374077
6Mick Ambrose Canfield12393978
Thomas Mankowski * Canton McKinley12374178#3 Individual Qualifier decided by scorecard playoff
Evan Negulis * GlenOak12413778#2 Individual Qualifier decided by scorecard playoff
Carter Hershberger Hoover10374178
10Braeden Sallee * Austintown-Fitch10403979
Danny Chaplow Canfield11403979
Fritz Houston Mass. Jackson11413879
13Eddie Karam GlenOak10374380
Maddox Henderson GlenOak10384280
Shane Bates Green12413980
Owen Casper Hoover11413980
Ben Young Mass. Jackson10433780
Griffin Belden Mass. Jackson11404080
Aiden Koehler Mass. Washington12423880
20James Yoder Uniont. Lake11433881
Braylan Sommers Uniont. Lake12404181
Ryan Kessel Mass. Perry12394281
Jax Turner Roosevelt10414081
24Jackson Keller Green12424082
Charlie Hudec Mass. Jackson9443882
26Chad Tietz Green12414283
Anthony Micale Green12424183
Ryan Wilkinson Hoover12384583
29Bohdi Forman Canfield9404484
John Estep Roosevelt12434184
31Aiden Lea GlenOak10424385
Carter Thorn Hoover10424385
Tyler Yannuzzo Uniont. Lake11424385
34Zak Ostapowicz Uniont. Lake12444286
35Miles Takacs Mass. Perry9424587
36Brayden McCallum Boardman11424688
37Logan Patellis Canfield11444589
Jack Flynn Roosevelt12464389
39Dominic McFarland GlenOak10444690
40Braden Frank Louisville12434891
Jayden Bergener Mass. Perry10464591
42Milo Wright Boardman0434992
Noah Ickes Louisville9474592
Owen Puhalla Roosevelt11454792
45Joey Wollet Austintown-Fitch11454893
Chase Zelesnak Boardman11444993
47Cooper Mraz Boardman12454994
Deacon Smith Roosevelt12464894
Gino Milini Mass. Washington10454994
50Bret Mitchell Ellet12494695
51Sam MacKall Louisville11554398
Gavin Hentzell Mass. Perry12475198
Logan Stinard Mass. Perry10485098
54Wyatt Neff Boardman12465399
55Landon Lydick Louisville95050100
Jakob Rivera Mass. Washington125050100
57Carter Maxheimer Mass. Washington105052102
58Anthony Dicesare Warren G Harding124856104
59Logan Polish Austintown-Fitch104759106
60Samuel Wicks Ellet115455109
61Parker Karafa Warren G Harding105753110
62Emmitt Nevels Austintown-Fitch105556111
Mason Simons Mass. Washington105556111
64Daniel Heddleson Austintown-Fitch115163114
65Noah Brown Canton McKinley125960119
66Carter Tolin Canton McKinley116267129
67Colton Snyder Canton McKinley116580145
68Caleb Johnson Louisville11DNF0DNF

Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-30-2025 16:41:12