Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 201680[1] Luke Stroud 7 - Mechanicsburg1Hunter Ford 7 - Olen. Liberty2Bye3Austin Rollison 8 - River Valley4Stanley Gibson 7 - Tecumseh5Bye6Mitchell Francis 8 - Troy7[4] Nate Cummins 7 - Indian Lake8[3] Austin Hoskins 7 - Xenia Warner9Cole Riegel 8 - Valley View10Bye11Daytona Hensley 7 - Greenon12Orlando Savage*TRO 7 - X213Logan Brown 7 - Kenton14Noah Feeney*OLI 8 - X115[2] Kobe Epperly 7 - Versailles16001 Stroud(MEC) tf15-0 002 Rollison(RVA) 003 Gibson(TEC) 004 Francis(TRO) 4-2 005 Riegel(VVI) 12-9 006 Hensley(GRE) 007 Brown(KEN) 9-3 008 Epperly(VER) 2:27129 Stroud(MEC) 1:10130 Francis(TRO) 2:45131 Hensley(GRE) md15-6 132 Epperly(VER) 1:13321 Stroud(MEC) 5-0 322 Epperly(VER) 0:184171st Stroud(MEC) 3-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L001 Ford(OLI)L002ByeL003ByeL004 Cummins(ILA)L005 Hoskins(XWA)L006ByeL007 Savage*TRO(XT2)L008 Feeney*OLI(XT1)L132 Brown(KEN) Ford(OLI) Ford(OLI) md11-0 193257L131 Riegel(VVI) Cummins(ILA) Cummins(ILA) 0:30194258L130 Gibson(TEC) Hoskins(XWA) Gibson(TEC) 6-4 OT195259L129 Rollison(RVA) Feeney*OLI(XT1) 1:36 Feeney*OLI(XT1) 1:54196260L321 Francis(TRO) Cummins(ILA) 0:58 Cummins(ILA) 6-0 353385L322 Hensley(GRE) Feeney*OLI(XT1) 10-8 Feeney*OLI(XT1) 5-4 3543863rd Cummins(ILA) Forfeit418

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 201686[1] Trevor Huber 7 - Versailles1Duke McCombs 7 - Southeastern2Bye3Kolton McCall 7 - Bellefontaine4Jacob Cloud 7 - Xenia Warner5Josh Hart 7 - Kenton6Bye7[4] Nick Rutsky 8 - Olen. Liberty8[3] Kainen Hackney 8 - Tecumseh9Colby Baldwin 7 - Mechanicsburg10Garrett Kowalak 7 - Miami East11Bye12Bye13Kyle Hern 7 - Greenon14Bye15[2] Rylan Fox 7 - Troy16009 Huber(VER) 2:18010 McCall(BEL) 011 Cloud(XWA) tf15-0 012 Rutsky(OLI) 013 Hackney(TEC) 0:30014 Kowalak(MEA) 015 Hern(GRE) 016 Fox(TRO) 133 Huber(VER) 3:57134 Cloud(XWA) 2:26135 Hackney(TEC) 2:42136 Fox(TRO) 1:00323 Huber(VER) 0:47324 Hackney(TEC) md9-0 4191st Huber(VER) 2:29
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L009 McCombs(SOU)L010ByeL011 Hart(KEN)L012ByeL013 Baldwin(MEC)L014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL136 Hern(GRE) McCombs(SOU) McCombs(SOU) 0:30197261L135 Kowalak(MEA) Hart(KEN) Kowalak(MEA) 0:40198262L134 Rutsky(OLI) Baldwin(MEC) Rutsky(OLI) 0:25199263L133 McCall(BEL)Bye McCall(BEL) 200264L323 Cloud(XWA) McCombs(SOU) 1:50 McCombs(SOU) 2:58355387L324 Fox(TRO) Rutsky(OLI) 8-2 Fox(TRO) 1:303563883rd Fox(TRO) 3-0 420

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 201692[1] Jarrid Miracle 7 - River Valley1Steven Caudill 7 - Miami East2Josiah Kennedy*LON 7 - X13Michael Mcelroy 7 - Wayne4Dominic Plantz*TEC 7 - X35Maddix Obryant 7 - Xenia Warner6Evan Davis 7 - Kenton Ridge7[4] Lucas Chess 8 - Urbana8[3] Dominic Davis 8 - London9Nathan Arnold*TEC 7 - X210Ananth Tamarapoo 7 - Olen. Liberty11Keith Evans 7 - Tecumseh12Nick Whitaker 8 - Kenton13Noah Barga 7 - Versailles14Garrett Terrell 7 - Valley View15[2] Dakota Lay 8 - Mechanicsburg16017 Miracle(RVA) 0:30018 Kennedy*LON(XT1) 1:45019 Obryant(XWA) 1:11020 Davis(KRI) 13-10 021 Davis(LON) 0:31022 Evans(TEC) 0:16023 Barga(VER) 1:30024 Lay(MEC) md13-5 137 Miracle(RVA) 0:43138 Davis(KRI) 3-2 139 Evans(TEC) 2:13140 Barga(VER) 6-4 325 Miracle(RVA) 1:09326 Barga(VER) 13-8 4211st Miracle(RVA) 1:22
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L017 Caudill(MEA)L018 Mcelroy(WAY)L019 Plantz*TEC(XT3)L020 Chess(URB)L021 Arnold*TEC(XT2)L022 Tamarapoo(OLI)L023 Whitaker(KEN)L024 Terrell(VVI)L140 Lay(MEC) Mcelroy(WAY) 4-1 Lay(MEC) 0:40201265L139 Davis(LON) Chess(URB) 0:36 Davis(LON) 7-1 202266L138 Obryant(XWA) Arnold*TEC(XT2) 1:13 Obryant(XWA) 0:55203267L137 Kennedy*LON(XT1) Terrell(VVI) 1:40 Terrell(VVI) 1:52204268L325 Davis(KRI) Davis(LON) 4-2 Davis(LON) 2-0 357389L326 Evans(TEC) Terrell(VVI) tf16-1 Terrell(VVI) 4-1 3583903rdNo Match422

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 201698[1] Cael Bey 8 - Versailles1Khaleb Comer*LON 7 - X12Jaden Macik 8 - Tecumseh3Chase Aiken 7 - River Valley4[5] Jaden Cook 7 - Kenton Ridge5Nathan Manns 8 - Indian Lake6Briley Scherpf 7 - Troy7[4] Kanden Pitman 7 - Xenia Warner8[3] Ethan James 8 - London9Nate Murphy 8 - Bellefontaine10Jared Morrison 7 - Greenon11[6] Logen Drumm 8 - Kenton12Gabe Chandler 7 - Mechanicsburg13Matt Reisch 7 - Olen. Liberty14Zach Stevens 7 - Wayne15[2] Jayden Zimmerman 8 - Valley View16025 Bey(VER) 0:18026 Macik(TEC) 3:50027 Cook(KRI) md11-0 028 Pitman(XWA) 1:20029 James(LON) 1:01030 Drumm(KEN) 0:39031 Reisch(OLI) 3:58032 Zimmerman(VVI) 2:47141 Bey(VER) 1:00142 Cook(KRI) 13-6 143 James(LON) 0:47144 Zimmerman(VVI) 0:46327 Bey(VER) 0:53328 Zimmerman(VVI) 8-4 4231st Bey(VER) 2:14
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L025 Comer*LON(XT1)L026 Aiken(RVA)L027 Manns(ILA)L028 Scherpf(TRO)L029 Murphy(BEL)L030 Morrison(GRE)L031 Chandler(MEC)L032 Stevens(WAY)L144 Reisch(OLI) Comer*LON(XT1) 6-2 Comer*LON(XT1) md9-0 205269L143 Drumm(KEN) Scherpf(TRO) 7-5 Drumm(KEN) md14-3 206270L142 Pitman(XWA) Murphy(BEL) 0:20 Pitman(XWA) 6-2 207271L141 Macik(TEC) Stevens(WAY) 0:22 Stevens(WAY) 2-1 208272L327 Cook(KRI) Drumm(KEN) 0:27 Drumm(KEN) 5-4 359391L328 James(LON) Pitman(XWA) md12-0 James(LON) md11-1 3603923rd James(LON) Forfeit424

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016104[1] Ethan Turner 8 - Troy Christian1Seth Lanigan 8 - Tecumseh2Matt Bess 7 - Troy3Blayden Hurley 7 - Indian Lake4[5] Desmond Diggs 8 - Xenia Warner5Emerson Severt 8 - Southeastern6James Everson 8 - Olen. Liberty7[4] Talan Monticue 7 - River Valley8[3] Chase Trainer 7 - Greenon9Drew Gray 8 - Kenton Ridge10Thomas Rowland 8 - London11[6] Mason Rhoades 8 - Kenton12Frank Haimerl 8 - Urbana13Nick Monnier 8 - Versailles14Drew Boyle 8 - Valley View15[2] Caleb Nickels 8 - Miami East16033 Turner(TCH) 2:00034 Hurley(ILA) 1:27035 Diggs(XWA) 0:19036 Monticue(RVA) 7-0 037 Trainer(GRE) 8-1 038 Rowland(LON) md11-3 039 Monnier(VER) 7-0 040 Nickels(MEA) 1:30145 Turner(TCH) 0:45146 Diggs(XWA) 1:10147 Trainer(GRE) 10-9 148 Nickels(MEA) 1:50329 Turner(TCH) 3:43330 Nickels(MEA) md15-2 4251st Turner(TCH) tf16-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L033 Lanigan(TEC)L034 Bess(BEL)L035 Severt(SOU)L036 Everson(OLI)L037 Gray(KRI)L038 Rhoades(KEN)L039 Haimerl(URB)L040 Boyle(VVI)L148 Monnier(VER) Lanigan(TEC) 1:31 Lanigan(TEC) Default209273L147 Rowland(LON) Everson(OLI) 8-2 Everson(OLI) 2:30210274L146 Monticue(RVA) Gray(KRI) 9-3 Monticue(RVA) 7-4 211275L145 Hurley(ILA) Haimerl(URB) 1:49 Hurley(ILA) 5-2 212276L329 Diggs(XWA) Lanigan(TEC) 5-2 Diggs(XWA) 5-0 361393L330 Trainer(GRE) Hurley(ILA) 1:30 Trainer(GRE) 0:513623943rd Diggs(XWA) 5-0 426

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016110[1] Austin Mullins 7 - Wayne1Daniel Rollison 8 - River Valley2Dalton Pike 7 - Tecumseh3Bass Moore*GRE 7 - X24Bye5Chance Walston 8 - Valley View6Dominic Findley*LON 8 - X17[4] Kyle Hunt 8 - Mechanicsburg8[3] Brett Russell 8 - Xenia Warner9David Kennedy 8 - London10Robby Neely*KRI 8 - X311Carder Hakes 8 - Indian Lake12Chad Shimp 8 - Versailles13Kameron Cox 7 - Greenon14Dallas Matvey 8 - Olen. Liberty15[2] Kyson Cook 8 - Kenton Ridge16041 Mullins(WAY) 1:24042 Moore*GRE(XT2) 1:25043 Walston(VVI) 044 Hunt(MEC) 3:47045 Russell(XWA) tf17-1 046 Hakes(ILA) 1:00047 Cox(GRE) 0:17048 Cook(KRI) 1:51149 Mullins(WAY) 0:48150 Hunt(MEC) 1:25151 Russell(XWA) 3:00152 Cook(KRI) md11-0 331 Mullins(WAY) 0:48332 Russell(XWA) 6-2 4271st Mullins(WAY) 0:55
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L041 Rollison(RVA)L042 Pike(TEC)L043ByeL044 Findley*LON(XT1)L045 Kennedy(LON)L046 Neely*KRI(XT3)L047 Shimp(VER)L048 Matvey(OLI)L152 Cox(GRE) Pike(TEC) 5-4 Cox(GRE) 1:19213277L151 Hakes(ILA) Findley*LON(XT1) Findley*LON(XT1) 2:20214278L150 Walston(VVI) Neely*KRI(XT3) 6-2 Neely*KRI(XT3) 1:54215279L149 Moore*GRE(XT2) Matvey(OLI) 0:45 Matvey(OLI) 0:11216280L331 Hunt(MEC) Cox(GRE) 1:42 Hunt(MEC) 3-1 363395L332 Cook(KRI) Matvey(OLI) 0:15 Cook(KRI) 2:463643963rd Cook(KRI) md8-0 428

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016116[1] Cyle Wells 8 - Tecumseh1Noah Gilmore 7 - Versailles2Jay Mujumdar*GRE 7 - X13Carson Dehart 8 - Troy4[5] Isaac Bryant 8 - Mechanicsburg5Evan Snyder 8 - Kenton Ridge6Josh Eckhoff 8 - Bellefontaine7[4] Carter Bays 7 - Kenton8[3] Adam Myers 7 - Greenon9Miller Ridpath 8 - Olen. Liberty10Trevor Leach 7 - Xenia Warner11[6] Justin Mills 8 - Valley View12Dakota Minnich 8 - Indian Lake13Tevin Peltier 7 - Wayne14Bryson Hummel 7 - River Valley15[2] Darian Huff 8 - London16049 Wells(TEC) 0:35050 Dehart(TRO) 0:33051 Bryant(MEC) 0:45052 Bays(KEN) 3:35053 Myers(GRE) 2:00054 Mills(VVI) 1:18055 Peltier(WAY) 0:27056 Huff(LON) 0:10153 Wells(TEC) 2:21154 Bryant(MEC) md13-3 155 Mills(VVI) 8-2 156 Huff(LON) 1:10333 Wells(TEC) md16-5 334 Huff(LON) 0:404291st Huff(LON) 6-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L049 Gilmore(VER)L050 Mujumdar*GRE(XT1)L051 Snyder(KRI)L052 Eckhoff(BEL)L053 Ridpath(OLI)L054 Leach(XWA)L055 Minnich(ILA)L056 Hummel(RVA)L156 Peltier(WAY) Gilmore(VER) md11-0 Gilmore(VER) 8-4 217281L155 Myers(GRE) Eckhoff(BEL) 5-1 Myers(GRE) 3-0 218282L154 Bays(KEN) Ridpath(OLI) md12-0 Bays(KEN) 0:49219283L153 Dehart(TRO) Minnich(ILA) 2:34 Dehart(TRO) 0:24220284L333 Bryant(MEC) Myers(GRE) 9-2 Bryant(MEC) 4-2 365397L334 Mills(VVI) Bays(KEN) 0:46 Bays(KEN) 5-3 3663983rd Bryant(MEC) Forfeit430

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016122[1] Nathan Wagner 8 - Versailles1Bye2Jarrett Winner 7 - Miami East3Daniel Westcott 8 - Urbana4[5] Carlos Quintero 8 - Troy5Caden Riley*TEC 8 - X16Kaden Titus 7 - Bellefontaine7[4] Lane Mefford 7 - Indian Lake8[3] Austin Awan 7 - Wayne9Justin Main 8 - River Valley10Orbin Creech 7 - Valley View11[6] Conner Williams 8 - Greenon12Preston Oliver 8 - Olen. Liberty13Kieth Bebout 7 - Mechanicsburg14Bye15[2] Lucas Rodgers 8 - Tecumseh16057 Wagner(VER) 058 Winner(MEA) 3-0 059 Quintero(TRO) 1:18060 Mefford(ILA) 2:34061 Awan(WAY) 2:26062 Williams(GRE) 1:20063 Bebout(MEC) 2:09064 Rodgers(TEC) 157 Wagner(VER) 3:39158 Quintero(TRO) md10-0 159 Awan(WAY) 4:06160 Rodgers(TEC) tf15-0 335 Quintero(TRO) 4:20336 Awan(WAY) md8-0 4311st Awan(WAY) 5-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L057ByeL058 Westcott(URB)L059 Riley*TEC(XT1)L060 Titus(BEL)L061 Main(RVA)L062 Creech(VVI)L063 Oliver(OLI)L064ByeL160 Bebout(MEC) Westcott(URB) Bebout(MEC) md15-3 221285L159 Williams(GRE) Riley*TEC(XT1) 4-3 Williams(GRE) 0:35222286L158 Mefford(ILA) Main(RVA) 1:30 Mefford(ILA) 6-0 223287L157 Winner(MEA) Oliver(OLI) Winner(MEA) 1:31224288L335 Wagner(VER) Bebout(MEC) 1:25 Wagner(VER) tf15-0 367399L336 Rodgers(TEC) Mefford(ILA) 3-1 Rodgers(TEC) 6-1 3684003rd Rodgers(TEC) 2-1 432

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016128[1] Alec Hall 8 - Tecumseh1Camden Whitacre 7 - London2Clayton Davis*XWA 8 - X33Tanner Stoops 7 - Southeastern4[5] Tyler Stevens 8 - Wayne5Joe Eckhoff 8 - Bellefontaine6Branden Nedd*WAY 7 - X17[4] Jhett Peck 8 - Xenia Warner8[3] Kevin Myers 8 - Valley View9Evan Fagan 7 - Greenon10Tanner Frisbee*MEC 7 - X211Noah Leach 7 - Troy12Cooper Graham 7 - River Valley13Logan Blosser 8 - Indian Lake14Cameron Wiant 8 - Mechanicsburg15[2] Cameron Everson 8 - Olen. Liberty16065 Hall(TEC) 1:00066 Stoops(SOU) 0:45067 Stevens(WAY) 0:40068 Peck(XWA) 1:00069 Myers(VVI) 0:15070 Leach(TRO) 0:50071 Blosser(ILA) 1:27072 Everson(OLI) 0:18161 Hall(TEC) 2:10162 Peck(XWA) 4-0 163 Myers(VVI) 1:08164 Everson(OLI) 0:15337 Hall(TEC) 10-5 338 Myers(VVI) 11-8 4331st Hall(TEC) 6-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L065 Whitacre(LON)L066 Davis*XWA(XT3)L067 Eckhoff(BEL)L068 Nedd*WAY(XT1)L069 Fagan(GRE)L070 Frisbee*MEC(XT2)L071 Graham(RVA)L072 Wiant(MEC)L164 Blosser(ILA) Davis*XWA(XT3) md8-0 Blosser(ILA) 1:15225289L163 Leach(TRO) Eckhoff(BEL) 0:58 Eckhoff(BEL) 4-3 226290L162 Stevens(WAY) Fagan(GRE) 8-4 Stevens(WAY) 0:23227291L161 Stoops(SOU) Wiant(MEC) 5-4 Stoops(SOU) 0:37228292L337 Peck(XWA) Blosser(ILA) 1:34 Peck(XWA) 0:24369401L338 Everson(OLI) Stevens(WAY) 1:50 Everson(OLI) 2:583704023rd Everson(OLI) 2:46434

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016134[1] Hayden Pummel 7 - Indian Lake1Micheal Pfefferle 7 - Troy Christian2Zach Pappert 7 - River Valley3Coby Scarpelli 7 - Wayne4Landen Milam 8 - Valley View5Trenton Coomes 8 - Kenton6Nathen Brogan*TEC 7 - X17[4] Jaron Patterson 8 - Mechanicsburg8[3] Max Senter 8 - Xenia Warner9Austin Lamb 7 - Bellefontaine10Isaac Gilmore 8 - Versailles11Glenn Kauffenbarger 8 - Tecumseh12Colby Gulick 8 - London13Brady Spears 7 - Southeastern14Wagner Couch 8 - Troy15[2] Ethan Stamp 8 - Olen. Liberty16073 Pummel(ILA) 3:48074 Scarpelli(WAY) 0:12075 Milam(VVI) 5-3 OT076 Patterson(MEC) 1:40077 Senter(XWA) 13-7 078 Gilmore(VER) 4:02079 Spears(SOU) 4:09080 Stamp(OLI) 0:53165 Pummel(ILA) 2:01166 Patterson(MEC) 0:19167 Gilmore(VER) 1:10168 Stamp(OLI) 0:50339 Pummel(ILA) 1-0 340 Gilmore(VER) 8-2 4351st Pummel(ILA) 1:56
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L073 Pfefferle(TCH)L074 Pappert(RVA)L075 Coomes(KEN)L076 Brogan*TEC(XT1)L077 Lamb(BEL)L078 Kauffenbarger(TEC)L079 Gulick(LON)L080 Couch(TRO)L168 Spears(SOU) Pfefferle(TCH) 1:28 Pfefferle(TCH) 0:15229293L167 Senter(XWA) Coomes(KEN) 0:27 Coomes(KEN) 1:47230294L166 Milam(VVI) Kauffenbarger(TEC) md9-0 Milam(VVI) 7-2 231295L165 Scarpelli(WAY) Gulick(LON) 1:36 Gulick(LON) 2:40232296L339 Patterson(MEC) Coomes(KEN) 2:59 Patterson(MEC) 2-1 371403L340 Stamp(OLI) Milam(VVI) 1:47 Stamp(OLI) 1:473724043rd Stamp(OLI) 5-2 436

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016142[1] Noah Yoesting 8 - Bellefontaine1Evan Clark 7 - Versailles2Jacob Walters 7 - Tecumseh3Bye4[5] Stephen Shampton 7 - Xenia Warner5Bye6Zech Moyer 8 - Indian Lake7[4] Justin Callahan 8 - Olen. Liberty8[3] Logan Mccoy 8 - Mechanicsburg9Dylan Breckler*BEL 7 - X110Bye11Jonathan Law 7 - River Valley12Ben Flees*OLI 8 - X213Bye14Bye15[2] Caleb Cox 8 - Valley View16081 Yoesting(BEL) 0:59082 Walters(TEC) 083 Shampton(XWA) 084 Callahan(OLI) 0:58085 Mccoy(MEC) 0:47086 Law(RVA) 087 Flees*OLI(XT2) 088 Cox(VVI) 169 Yoesting(BEL) tf15-0 170 Callahan(OLI) tf15-0 171 Mccoy(MEC) 0:47172 Cox(VVI) 3:47341 Callahan(OLI) 2:15342 Cox(VVI) 3:304371st Callahan(OLI) 0:39
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L081 Clark(VER)L082ByeL083ByeL084 Moyer(ILA)L085 Breckler*BEL(XT1)L086ByeL087ByeL088ByeL172 Flees*OLI(XT2) Clark(VER) Flees*OLI(XT2) md10-0 233297L171 Law(RVA) Moyer(ILA) Moyer(ILA) 0:57234298L170 Shampton(XWA) Breckler*BEL(XT1) Shampton(XWA) 0:39235299L169 Walters(TEC)Bye Walters(TEC) 236300L341 Yoesting(BEL) Moyer(ILA) 0:20 Yoesting(BEL) 0:33373405L342 Mccoy(MEC) Shampton(XWA) 2:39 Shampton(XWA) 2:343744063rd Shampton(XWA) 8-4 438

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016150[1] Trey Williams 7 - Urbana1Bye2George White 8 - Wayne3Tryston Loyld 8 - Mechanicsburg4Ethan Manns 8 - Kenton5Hayden Falvey 8 - Xenia Warner6Nathan Kaiser 7 - Troy7[4] Aaron Doyle 7 - Tecumseh8[3] Noah Harrison 8 - Valley View9Cory Daisy*KEN 7 - X110Bye11Rylee Halterman 8 - Indian Lake12Bye13Brandon Gamble 8 - Bellefontaine14Cooper Mullins 7 - London15[2] Ben Cox 8 - Olen. Liberty16089 Williams(URB) 090 White(WAY) 2:29091 Falvey(XWA) 6-1 092 Doyle(TEC) 0:23093 Harrison(VVI) 1:10094 Halterman(ILA) 095 Gamble(BEL) 096 Cox(OLI) 0:16173 Williams(URB) 1:00174 Doyle(TEC) 2:21175 Harrison(VVI) 0:20176 Cox(OLI) 1:30343 Williams(URB) 0:26344 Cox(OLI) 11-7 4391st Williams(URB) 0:29
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L089ByeL090 Loyld(MEC)L091 Manns(KEN)L092 Kaiser(TRO)L093 Daisy*KEN(XT1)L094ByeL095ByeL096 Mullins(LON)L176 Gamble(BEL) Loyld(MEC) Gamble(BEL) 1:55237301L175 Halterman(ILA) Manns(KEN) 2:54 Manns(KEN) 0:30238302L174 Falvey(XWA) Daisy*KEN(XT1) Falvey(XWA) 0:35239303L173 White(WAY) Mullins(LON) White(WAY) 0:21240304L343 Doyle(TEC) Manns(KEN) 0:55 Manns(KEN) 0:46375407L344 Harrison(VVI) Falvey(XWA) tf17-0 Falvey(XWA) 4-1 3764083rdNo Match440

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016160[1] Zausten Lucas 8 - Kenton Ridge1Kaden Tong 8 - Olen. Liberty2Bye3Gabe Lenigar 7 - London4Josh Pitzer 8 - Urbana5Cameron Trangenstein 7 - Wayne6Bye7[4] Bryce Ferguson 7 - Tecumseh8[3] Gabe Harris 8 - Bellefontaine9Lane Highmiller 8 - Southeastern10Isiah Goodrum 7 - Xenia Warner11Andrew Taylor 8 - Kenton12Ethan Davis 8 - Versailles13Bye14Cole Cregar*WAY 7 - X115[2] Caleb Sanchez 7 - Mechanicsburg16097 Tong(OLI) 12-8 098 Lenigar(LON) 099 Trangenstein(WAY) 0:37100 Ferguson(TEC) 101 Harris(BEL) 2:00102 Taylor(KEN) 1:24103 Davis(VER) 104 Sanchez(MEC) 1:26177 Tong(OLI) 0:28178 Trangenstein(WAY) 11-7 179 Taylor(KEN) 9-3 180 Sanchez(MEC) 1:42345 Tong(OLI) 1:59346 Taylor(KEN) 8-3 4411st Tong(OLI) 2:53
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L097 Lucas(KRI)L098ByeL099 Pitzer(URB)L100ByeL101 Highmiller(SOU)L102 Goodrum(XWA)L103ByeL104 Cregar*WAY(XT1)L180 Davis(VER) Lucas(KRI) Lucas(KRI) 0:25241305L179 Harris(BEL) Pitzer(URB) Harris(BEL) 1:30242306L178 Ferguson(TEC) Goodrum(XWA) 0:30 Ferguson(TEC) 2:30243307L177 Lenigar(LON) Cregar*WAY(XT1) Lenigar(LON) 7-5 244308L345 Trangenstein(WAY) Lucas(KRI) 8-5 Lucas(KRI) tf16-0 377409L346 Sanchez(MEC) Ferguson(TEC) 1:36 Ferguson(TEC) 2:503784103rd Lucas(KRI) 2:29442

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016172[1] Isaac Grilliot 8 - Versailles1Tyler Jenkins 7 - Greenon2Keith Kinner 7 - Valley View3Bye4Jadon Brownlee 8 - Olen. Liberty5Quinton Bible 8 - Bellefontaine6Bye7[4] Hayden Palmer 8 - Tecumseh8[3] Noah Eikenbary 8 - Kenton9Jacob Dotson 8 - Wayne10Bye11Caden Colman 7 - Mechanicsburg12Thad Huff 7 - London13Bye14Griffin Frisby*BEL 7 - X115[2] Zayne Reed 8 - W. Liberty-Salem16105 Grilliot(VER) 0:49106 Kinner(VVI) 107 Bible(BEL) 4-1 108 Palmer(TEC) 109 Eikenbary(KEN) 1:02110 Colman(MEC) 111 Huff(LON) 112 Reed(WLS) 0:53181 Grilliot(VER) 1:12182 Palmer(TEC) 5-2 183 Eikenbary(KEN) 0:26184 Huff(LON) 17-12 347 Grilliot(VER) 0:30348 Eikenbary(KEN) Default4431st Eikenbary(KEN) md15-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L105 Jenkins(GRE)L106ByeL107 Brownlee(OLI)L108ByeL109 Dotson(WAY)L110ByeL111ByeL112 Frisby*BEL(XT1)L184 Reed(WLS) Jenkins(GRE) Reed(WLS) 1:48245309L183 Colman(MEC) Brownlee(OLI) Colman(MEC) md9-0 246310L182 Bible(BEL) Dotson(WAY) Dotson(WAY) 1:52247311L181 Kinner(VVI) Frisby*BEL(XT1) Kinner(VVI) 2:59248312L347 Palmer(TEC) Reed(WLS) 2:58 Reed(WLS) md8-0 379411L348 Huff(LON) Dotson(WAY) 0:44 Dotson(WAY) Default3804123rd Dotson(WAY) Forfeit444

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016205[1] Zach Forshey 8 - Kenton Ridge1Nathan Willis 7 - Urbana2Tyler Horner 7 - Kenton3Eli Caldwell 8 - Xenia Warner4[5] Nash Van 8 - Tecumseh5Elliot George*VER 7 - X36Wyatt Ferguson 7 - Miami East7[4] Damyon Juntunen 8 - Wayne8[3] Erik Deere 8 - Mechanicsburg9Peyton Giolitto*WAY 7 - X410Zach Kaltenbach 8 - London11[6] Austin Nerderman 7 - Versailles12Bye13J. Marion*KRI 8 - X214Garrett Weldon*LON 8 - X115[2] Myers Slebo 8 - Troy16113 Forshey(KRI) 0:27114 Caldwell(XWA) 2:57115 Van(TEC) 1:05116 Juntunen(WAY) 0:44117 Deere(MEC) 1:19118 Nerderman(VER) 1:24119 Marion*KRI(XT2) 120 Slebo(TRO) 1:10185 Forshey(KRI) 0:39186 Van(TEC) 4-2 187 Deere(MEC) 3-2 188 Slebo(TRO) 0:22349 Van(TEC) 1:01350 Slebo(TRO) 3:334451st Slebo(TRO) 2:50
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L113 Willis(URB)L114 Horner(KEN)L115 George*VER(XT3)L116 Ferguson(MEA)L117 Giolitto*WAY(XT4)L118 Kaltenbach(LON)L119ByeL120 Weldon*LON(XT1)L188 Marion*KRI(XT2) Horner(KEN) 1:17 Marion*KRI(XT2) 9-2 249313L187 Nerderman(VER) Ferguson(MEA) 1:10 Nerderman(VER) 1:33250314L186 Juntunen(WAY) Giolitto*WAY(XT4) 1:28 Juntunen(WAY) 1:23251315L185 Caldwell(XWA) Weldon*LON(XT1) Caldwell(XWA) 3:45252316L349 Forshey(KRI) Nerderman(VER) 1:24 Forshey(KRI) 0:52381413L350 Deere(MEC) Juntunen(WAY) md12-0 Deere(MEC) 5-2 3824143rd Forshey(KRI) 9-7 OT446

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 16, 2016245[1] Jacob Padilla 8 - Wayne1Gage Holmes*VER 7 - X32Noah Casebier*TEC 8 - X23Bye4[5] Austin Fisher 8 - Urbana5Bye6Bye7[4] Dylan Johnson 7 - Mechanicsburg8[3] Evan Keller 8 - Versailles9Bye10Bye11[6] Bryce Carr 8 - Xenia Warner12Bye13Brianna Carter*WAY 8 - X114Bye15[2] Alex Mills 7 - Tecumseh16121 Padilla(WAY) 0:28122 Casebier*TEC(XT2) 123 Fisher(URB) 124 Johnson(MEC)