Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH106IN-1 Abe Downs 12 - Wellington (6-4)1NW-4 Ben Ruegg 10 - Fairless (29-16)2BE-3 Jake Buttari 9 - Wickliffe (33-11)3RO-2 Nick Kortis 10 - Canton C.C. (37-10)4BE-5 J.P.Hlifka 9 - Hawken (16-23)5RO-3 Collin Razo 10 - South Range (29-9)6RO-5 AustinMcCarthy 9 - St. Thomas Aquinas (1-2)7NW-1 Christian Wellman 11 - Waynedale (45-1)8RO-1 Dalton Leightner 10 - Rootstown (35-7)9BE-4 Robert Couch 9 - Newbury (23-15)10NW-5 AustinShaffer 09 - Orrville (17-15)11NW-2 Shane Johnston 12 - Tuslaw (40-10)12IN-2 Tyler Newman 9 - Mogadore (4-16)13NW-3 Gavin Stika 9 - Norwayne (33-5)14RO-4 Daulton Metheney 9 - Waterloo (32-12)15BE-1 John Kumher 10 - Berkshire (31-9)16001 Ruegg(FAIR) 3:01002 Kortis(CCC) 11-5 003 Razo(SRAN) 0:21004 Wellman(WAYN) 1:01005 Leightner(ROOT) 1:34006 Johnston(TUSL) 2:17007 Stika(NORW) 0:39008 Kumher(BERK) 1:51113 Kortis(CCC) 7-5 114 Wellman(WAYN) 0:00115 Johnston(TUSL) 4-2 116 Stika(NORW) 10-5 281 Wellman(WAYN) md9-0 282 Johnston(TUSL) 4-3 3651st Johnston(TUSL) 6-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L001 Downs(WLTN)L002 Buttari(WICK)L003Hlifka(HAWK)L004McCarthy(STAQ)L005 Couch(NEWB)L006Shaffer(ORRV)L007 Newman(MOGA)L008 Metheney(WATE)L116 Kumher(BERK) Downs(WLTN) 4-2 Kumher(BERK) 0:47169225L115 Leightner(ROOT)Hlifka(HAWK) 0:20 Leightner(ROOT) 1:24170226L114 Razo(SRAN)Shaffer(ORRV) 3:56 Razo(SRAN) 2:38171227L113 Ruegg(FAIR) Metheney(WATE) 0:19 Ruegg(FAIR) 2:12172228L281 Kortis(CCC) Leightner(ROOT) 7-1 Leightner(ROOT) 7-0 309337L282 Stika(NORW) Ruegg(FAIR) 13-9 Stika(NORW) 2:003103383rd Stika(NORW) 6-2 366L337L3385th Kortis(CCC) Ruegg(FAIR) Kortis(CCC) 8-1 367Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH113NW-1 Graham Hostetler 11 - Waynedale (31-6)1RO-4 Luke Ezzo 10 - Canton C.C. (37-6)2BE-3 Mike Petterson 12 - Kirtland (20-19)3IN-2 Nick Amspaugh 12 - Wellington (30-7)4BE-2 Gavin Miglets 11 - Brookfield (26-13)5IN-3 Dalton Abfall 9 - Black River (19-16)6NW-4 Nathan Kissinger 9 - Mapleton (26-15)7RO-1 Mitch Tikkanen 12 - Jackson-Milton (31-4)8BE-1 Trent Mast 10 - Cardinal (31-5)9IN-4 Zack Shaffer 10 - Columbia (22-20)10NW-3 Kyle Corfman 10 - Orrville (16-17)11RO-2 Dakota McCloskey 10 - Girard (34-12)12NW-2 Connor Brennan 9 - Tuslaw (19-11)13RO-3 Brad Trescott 10 - Rootstown (37-7)14BE-4 Alex Hanson 11 - Berkshire (11-21)15IN-1 Joey Bowen 11 - Ak. Manchester (39-2)16009 Hostetler(WAYN) md11-1 010 Amspaugh(WLTN) tf15-0 011 Miglets(BRKF) 8-1 012 Tikkanen(JMIL) 1:51013 Mast(CARD) tf17-0 014 McCloskey(GIRA) 6-2 015 Trescott(ROOT) md15-1 016 Bowen(MNCH) 0:32117 Amspaugh(WLTN) 1:55118 Tikkanen(JMIL) 1:51119 Mast(CARD) 5-0 120 Bowen(MNCH) 6-2 283 Tikkanen(JMIL) md9-0 284 Bowen(MNCH) 4:333681st Bowen(MNCH) 7-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L009 Ezzo(CCC)L010 Petterson(KIRT)L011 Abfall(BRIV)L012 Kissinger(MAPL)L013 Shaffer(CBIA)L014 Corfman(ORRV)L015 Brennan(TUSL)L016 Hanson(BERK)L120 Trescott(ROOT) Ezzo(CCC) 0:30 Trescott(ROOT) 3-2 173229L119 McCloskey(GIRA) Abfall(BRIV) 4-2 McCloskey(GIRA) 7-2 174230L118 Miglets(BRKF) Shaffer(CBIA) 5-2 Miglets(BRKF) 4-2 175231L117 Hostetler(WAYN) Brennan(TUSL) 0:14 Hostetler(WAYN) 1:40176232L283 Amspaugh(WLTN) Trescott(ROOT) 3-2 Amspaugh(WLTN) 5-2 311339L284 Mast(CARD) Miglets(BRKF) 3-1 Mast(CARD) 5-0 3123403rd Mast(CARD) 4-3 369L339L3405th Trescott(ROOT) Miglets(BRKF) Trescott(ROOT) 3-2 370Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH120BE-1 Louis DeMarco 12 - Hawken (37-1)1IN-4 Michael Sansom 11 - Mogadore (15-21)2RO-3 Anthony Fisher 9 - St. Thomas Aquinas (20-11)3NW-2 Isaac Elliott 10 - Tuslaw (37-6)4RO-2 Tony Paolucci 11 - Rootstown (39-4)5NW-3 Mason Kidd 11 - W.S. Northwestern (36-8)6BE-4 Brandon Nevison 10 - Cardinal (21-13)7IN-1 Josh Newman 10 - Columbia (37-6)8NW-1 Riley Smucker 9 - Smithville (39-3)9RO-4 James Zimbardi 10 - Liberty (16-16)10IN-3 Jacob Ressler 12 - Luth. West (20-11)11BE-2 Mitch Skleres 10 - Pymatuning Valley (29-7)12IN-5 ColinSaffstall 9 - Wellington (4-7)13BE-3 Ryan Finney 9 - Gar. Garfield (33-12)14NW-4 Austin Smiley 10 - Hillsdale (26-18)15RO-1 Terry Stockton 11 - Jackson-Milton (25-9)16017 DeMarco(HAWK) 3:04018 Elliott(TUSL) 2:54019 Paolucci(ROOT) tf17-1 020 Newman(CBIA) 1:40021 Smucker(SMIT) tf18-2 022 Skleres(PVAL) 10-3 023 Finney(GGAR) 9-2 024 Stockton(JMIL) 2-0 121 DeMarco(HAWK) 11-10 122 Paolucci(ROOT) 6-4 123 Smucker(SMIT) 5-4 124 Stockton(JMIL) md11-0 285 DeMarco(HAWK) 6-1 286 Smucker(SMIT) 1:553711st Smucker(SMIT) 4-2 SV
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L017 Sansom(MOGA)L018 Fisher(STAQ)L019 Kidd(NWST)L020 Nevison(CARD)L021 Zimbardi(LBTY)L022 Ressler(LUTH)L023Saffstall(WLTN)L024 Smiley(HILL)L124 Finney(GGAR) Sansom(MOGA) 9-3 Finney(GGAR) 4:32177233L123 Skleres(PVAL) Kidd(NWST) 6-5 Skleres(PVAL) 6-1 178234L122 Newman(CBIA) Ressler(LUTH) 6-0 Newman(CBIA) 5-1 179235L121 Elliott(TUSL) Smiley(HILL) md9-0 Elliott(TUSL) 4-2 180236L285 Paolucci(ROOT) Skleres(PVAL) 4-0 Paolucci(ROOT) 8-6 313341L286 Stockton(JMIL) Elliott(TUSL) Default Stockton(JMIL) md11-3 3143423rd Paolucci(ROOT) 4-2 372L341L3425th Skleres(PVAL) Elliott(TUSL) Skleres(PVAL) 5-2 373Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH126RO-1 Seth Hayes 11 - Rootstown (40-3)1IN-4 Matt Mroczynski 11 - Independence (17-14)2BE-3 Ben Kitay 10 - Beachwood (22-11)3NW-2 Derek Unkefer 10 - Smithville (29-11)4BE-2 Ian Mast 12 - Cardinal (29-5)5NW-3 Brandon Feist 9 - W.S. Northwestern (16-5)6RO-4 Alex August 10 - Sal. Southern (9-18)7IN-1 Stan Bleich 10 - Elyria Catholic (33-1)8BE-1 Logan Kissell 9 - Gar. Garfield (41-4)9NW-4 Tyler Elkins 10 - Orrville (8-14)10RO-3 Ben Sattler 10 - Liberty (8-20)11IN-2 Brayden Kirk 11 - Ak. Manchester (25-10)12RO-2 Devin Seka 12 - Jackson-Milton (28-8)13IN-3 Trey Combs 10 - Cuy. Heights (28-8)14BE-4 Michael Miller 11 - Hawken (13-8)15NW-1 Michael Wilson 11 - Waynedale (44-6)16025 Hayes(ROOT) 5:45026 Unkefer(SMIT) 4:59027 Mast(CARD) 6-4 028 Bleich(ELYC) 1:33029 Kissell(GGAR) 1:29030 Kirk(MNCH) 1:21031 Seka(JMIL) md11-0 032 Wilson(WAYN) 6-1 125 Hayes(ROOT) 4:39126 Bleich(ELYC) 6-2 127 Kissell(GGAR) md12-2 128 Seka(JMIL) 3-2 287 Bleich(ELYC) 5-2 288 Kissell(GGAR) 3:193741st Bleich(ELYC) 3-1 SV
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L025 Mroczynski(INDE)L026 Kitay(BEAC)L027 Feist(NWST)L028 August(STHN)L029 Elkins(ORRV)L030 Sattler(LBTY)L031 Combs(CHTS)L032 Miller(HAWK)L128 Wilson(WAYN) Kitay(BEAC) 4-2 Wilson(WAYN) 6-2 181237L127 Kirk(MNCH) Feist(NWST) 0:40 Feist(NWST) 9-7 182238L126 Mast(CARD) Elkins(ORRV) 2:14 Mast(CARD) 2-1 183239L125 Unkefer(SMIT) Combs(CHTS) md11-2 Combs(CHTS) 9-3 184240L287 Hayes(ROOT) Feist(NWST) 6-3 Hayes(ROOT) 11-5 315343L288 Seka(JMIL) Combs(CHTS) 6-5 Combs(CHTS) 11-9 SV3163443rd Hayes(ROOT) 2:06375L343L3445th Feist(NWST) Seka(JMIL) Seka(JMIL) md12-3 376Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH132NW-1 Garrett Hall 11 - Chippewa (40-11)1BE-4 Dacoda Randall 10 - Brookfield (16-20)2RO-3 Karl Sarver 12 - Jackson-Milton (10-11)3IN-2 Joe Tromba 11 - Cle. VASJ (35-8)4RO-2 Tanner Pearl 10 - Columbiana (10-15)5IN-3 Drew Benos 11 - Independence (24-14)6NW-4 John Smith 11 - Mapleton (39-5)7BE-1 Cody Rhoads 10 - Grand Valley (38-9)8IN-1 Tim Mecklenburg 12 - Luth. West (31-5)9RO-4 Devin Harris 11 - Rootstown (16-7)10NW-3 Kyle Cayse 11 - W.S. Northwestern (41-6)11BE-2 Brandon Neikerk 11 - Cardinal (33-8)12NW-2 Hunter Napier 11 - Fairless (21-4)13BE-3 Mike Calvert 12 - Kirtland (13-6)14IN-5 GavinChew 11 - Mogadore (25-14)15RO-1 Michael Belcik 9 - Girard (14-11)16033 Hall(CHIP) tf19-2 034 Tromba(VASJ) 4:00035 Benos(INDE) md12-1 036 Smith(MAPL) 3-2 037 Mecklenburg(LUTH) 0:34038 Cayse(NWST) 1:36039 Napier(FAIR) 4:28040Chew(MOGA) md14-0 129 Tromba(VASJ) 4-2 130 Smith(MAPL) md9-1 131 Mecklenburg(LUTH) 5-0 132 Napier(FAIR) Default289 Smith(MAPL) 2-1 290 Mecklenburg(LUTH) Default3771st Smith(MAPL) Default
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L033 Randall(BRKF)L034 Sarver(JMIL)L035 Pearl(CANA)L036 Rhoads(GVAL)L037 Harris(ROOT)L038 Neikerk(CARD)L039 Calvert(KIRT)L040 Belcik(GIRA)L132Chew(MOGA) Randall(BRKF) 8-4 Chew(MOGA) md13-2 185241L131 Cayse(NWST) Rhoads(GVAL) 2:50 Rhoads(GVAL) 5-0 186242L130 Benos(INDE) Neikerk(CARD) 0:46 Neikerk(CARD) 1:48187243L129 Hall(CHIP) Calvert(KIRT) 1:16 Hall(CHIP) 3:22188244L289 Tromba(VASJ) Rhoads(GVAL) tf16-0 Tromba(VASJ) 3-2 317345L290 Napier(FAIR) Hall(CHIP) tf15-0 Hall(CHIP) Default3183463rd Tromba(VASJ) 2-0 378L345L3465th Rhoads(GVAL) Napier(FAIR) Rhoads(GVAL) Default379Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH138IN-1 Kevin Naim 11 - Luth. West (23-9)1NW-4 Logan Stanley 9 - Waynedale (37-16)2RO-3 Cal Harris 12 - Waterloo (31-14)3BE-2 Evan Francis 12 - Kirtland (38-6)4RO-2 Chris Morgan 11 - Girard (36-8)5BE-3 Matt Kuzniakowski 11 - Gar. Garfield (26-17)6IN-4 Max Mohrman 10 - Wellington (14-14)7NW-1 Chance Marthey 12 - Tuslaw (31-7)8RO-1 Jason Sadler 11 - Rootstown (36-4)9BE-4 Chad Brown 9 - Pymatuning Valley (11-20)10NW-3 Ian Maund 10 - Mapleton (21-7)11IN-2 Nick Mroczynski 9 - Independence (19-16)12NW-2 Colton Ullman 12 - Loudonville (33-4)13IN-3 Aaron Chew 12 - Mogadore (4-2)14RO-4 Spencer DeSalvo 11 - Col. Crestview (27-12)15BE-1 Corey Cox 12 - Hawken (33-7)16041 Naim(LUTH) 6-4 042 Francis(KIRT) 1:59043 Morgan(GIRA) 3:58044 Marthey(TUSL) 1:45045 Sadler(ROOT) 1:35046 Maund(MAPL) 4-0 047 Ullman(LOUD) 3:22048 Cox(HAWK) 4-0 133 Francis(KIRT) 3:22134 Marthey(TUSL) md16-4 135 Sadler(ROOT) 10-7 136 Ullman(LOUD) 9-2 291 Marthey(TUSL) md11-3 292 Ullman(LOUD) 4-2 3801st Marthey(TUSL) Default
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L041 Stanley(WAYN)L042 Harris(WATE)L043 Kuzniakowski(GGAR)L044 Mohrman(WLTN)L045 Brown(PVAL)L046 Mroczynski(INDE)L047 Chew(MOGA)L048 DeSalvo(CRST)L136 Cox(HAWK) Stanley(WAYN) 3-2 Cox(HAWK) 9-5 189245L135 Maund(MAPL) Mohrman(WLTN) 2:45 Maund(MAPL) 2:54190246L134 Morgan(GIRA) Mroczynski(INDE) 7-0 Morgan(GIRA) 8-2 191247L133 Naim(LUTH) DeSalvo(CRST) 2:40 Naim(LUTH) 7-2 192248L291 Francis(KIRT) Maund(MAPL) 5-0 Francis(KIRT) 6-4 319347L292 Sadler(ROOT) Naim(LUTH) md9-0 Sadler(ROOT) 1:213203483rd Sadler(ROOT) 0:26381L347L3485th Maund(MAPL) Naim(LUTH) Maund(MAPL) 4-3 382Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH145BE-1 Chris Brown 11 - Kirtland (21-15)1RO-4 Vince Vivo 10 - Columbiana (17-21)2NW-3 Clayton Wheeland 12 - Norwayne (29-13)3IN-2 Josh Tompkins 11 - Mogadore (33-11)4NW-2 Josh Weber 12 - Loudonville (31-5)5IN-5 NickJacobucci 12 - Columbia (34-9)6BE-4 Max Boise 10 - Hawken (19-20)7RO-1 Anthony Renforth 11 - South Range (34-5)8NW-1 Reid Stanley 11 - Waynedale (52-1)9IN-4 Nick Frye 10 - Cuy. Heights (23-14)10BE-5 Ben Nowak 10 - Gar. Garfield (10-27)11RO-2 Nick Goodlin 12 - Jackson-Milton (11-10)12BE-2 Nathan Rasmussan 10 - Grand Valley (20-18)13RO-3 Nathan Zurzolo 10 - Rootstown (19-27)14NW-4 Carter Casperd 12 - Fairless (34-13)15IN-1 Jacob Spino 12 - Independence (31-5)16049 Brown(KIRT) 4:11050 Tompkins(MOGA) 11-5 051 Weber(LOUD) 4:38052 Renforth(SRAN) 1:00053 Stanley(WAYN) 3:37054 Goodlin(JMIL) 1:54055 Zurzolo(ROOT) 8-4 056 Spino(INDE) 8-2 137 Tompkins(MOGA) 3:46138 Weber(LOUD) 14-13 139 Stanley(WAYN) 2:25140 Spino(INDE) tf17-2 293 Weber(LOUD) 3-2 294 Stanley(WAYN) 5-3 3831st Stanley(WAYN) Default
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L049 Vivo(CANA)L050 Wheeland(NORW)L051Jacobucci(CBIA)L052 Boise(HAWK)L053 Frye(CHTS)L054 Nowak(GGAR)L055 Rasmussan(GVAL)L056 Casperd(FAIR)L140 Zurzolo(ROOT) Wheeland(NORW) 3:25 Wheeland(NORW) 1:50193249L139 Goodlin(JMIL)Jacobucci(CBIA) tf15-0 Jacobucci(CBIA) 2:43194250L138 Renforth(SRAN) Frye(CHTS) 9-3 Renforth(SRAN) 6-3 195251L137 Brown(KIRT) Casperd(FAIR) 1:31 Casperd(FAIR) 1-0 196252L293 Tompkins(MOGA) Wheeland(NORW) 3:58 Tompkins(MOGA) 3-2 UTB321349L294 Spino(INDE) Renforth(SRAN) 7-0 Spino(INDE) 5-4 3223503rd Spino(INDE) 4-3 384L349L3505th Wheeland(NORW) Renforth(SRAN) Renforth(SRAN) 6-3 385Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH152BE-1 Chris Sakenes 12 - Kirtland (25-14)1IN-4 Trevor Ulman 11 - Ak. Manchester (26-13)2NW-3 Damon Morosko 12 - Tuslaw (38-5)3RO-2 Tyler Jeffries 12 - Jackson-Milton (26-10)4NW-2 Zach Steiner 10 - Norwayne (40-4)5RO-3 Vincent DeRose 12 - South Range (35-10)6BE-4 Russell Horacek 11 - Wickliffe (28-14)7IN-1 Anthony Scurry 10 - Warrensville Heights (29-3)8NW-1 Corey Kowatch 12 - Mapleton (43-5)9RO-4 Dean Foster 12 - Col. Crestview (24-17)10BE-3 Gary Baker 12 - Pymatuning Valley (31-14)11IN-2 Ben Huff 12 - Cuy. Heights (29-11)12BE-2 Khaleel Samir 12 - Cardinal (18-11)13IN-3 Tanner Hadick 12 - Independence (28-13)14NW-4 Ryan Morr 12 - W.S. Northwestern (40-6)15RO-1 Patrick Jordan 11 - Waterloo (39-2)16057 Ulman(MNCH) 1:18058 Morosko(TUSL) 0:41059 Steiner(NORW) md11-2 060 Scurry(WHTS) md14-4 061 Kowatch(MAPL) 1:28062 Huff(CHTS) 1:44063 Hadick(INDE) md11-2 064 Jordan(WATE) 4-3 141 Morosko(TUSL) 8-2 142 Steiner(NORW) md18-8 143 Kowatch(MAPL) 5:38144 Jordan(WATE) md17-7 295 Steiner(NORW) 9-6 296 Jordan(WATE) 1-0 3861st Steiner(NORW) 3-1 TB
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L057 Sakenes(KIRT)L058 Jeffries(JMIL)L059 DeRose(SRAN)L060 Horacek(WICK)L061 Foster(CRST)L062 Baker(PVAL)L063 Samir(CARD)L064 Morr(NWST)L144 Hadick(INDE) Jeffries(JMIL) tf17-2 Jeffries(JMIL) 5-2 197253L143 Huff(CHTS) Horacek(WICK) 7-2 Huff(CHTS) 4-0 198254L142 Scurry(WHTS) Baker(PVAL) 2:50 Scurry(WHTS) 4:57199255L141 Ulman(MNCH) Morr(NWST) 2:37 Morr(NWST) 5-0 200256L295 Morosko(TUSL) Huff(CHTS) 5-1 Morosko(TUSL) 1:23323351L296 Kowatch(MAPL) Morr(NWST) 8-6 Kowatch(MAPL) 2-0 3243523rd Morosko(TUSL) 4-2 SV387L351L3525th Huff(CHTS) Morr(NWST) Morr(NWST) 8-6 388Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH160BE-1 Clayton Davidson 12 - Kirtland (41-0)1NW-4 Elvis Conkle 10 - Tuslaw (20-16)2RO-3 Jacob Roviscanec 10 - Girard (29-14)3IN-2 Alex Imhoff 12 - Wellington (33-8)4RO-2 Chris Jones 12 - Columbiana (22-11)5IN-3 Andrew Graska 10 - Mogadore (23-11)6BE-4 Bradley Turner 10 - Grand Valley (4-23)7NW-1 Kyle Ice 10 - Waynedale (50-3)8IN-1 Drew Brasiel 12 - Ak. Manchester (12-2)9RO-4 Joe Burnside 11 - Jackson-Milton (8-6)10BE-3 Ryan Sito 10 - Pymatuning Valley (11-12)11NW-2 Nick Shephard 9 - Fairless (37-8)12BE-2 Bryce Randall 9 - Brookfield (20-13)13NW-3 Ryan Smucker 12 - Smithville (34-17)14IN-4 Kevin Clymer 10 - Independence (24-13)15RO-1 Luke Sorboro 10 - Rootstown (43-2)16065 Davidson(KIRT) 1:21066 Imhoff(WLTN) 1:10067 Graska(MOGA) 4:28068 Ice(WAYN) 1:00069 Brasiel(MNCH) tf15-0 070 Shephard(FAIR) 1:15071 Smucker(SMIT) 0:37072 Sorboro(ROOT) 2:19145 Davidson(KIRT) 7-0 146 Ice(WAYN) 0:43147 Brasiel(MNCH) md11-2 148 Sorboro(ROOT) md17-7 297 Davidson(KIRT) 9-2 298 Sorboro(ROOT) 8-1 3891st Davidson(KIRT) 9-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L065 Conkle(TUSL)L066 Roviscanec(GIRA)L067 Jones(CANA)L068 Turner(GVAL)L069 Burnside(JMIL)L070 Sito(PVAL)L071 Randall(BRKF)L072 Clymer(INDE)L148 Smucker(SMIT) Conkle(TUSL) 14-9 Smucker(SMIT) 4:27201257L147 Shephard(FAIR) Jones(CANA) 0:30 Shephard(FAIR) tf18-1 202258L146 Graska(MOGA) Burnside(JMIL) 3:57 Graska(MOGA) Default203259L145 Imhoff(WLTN) Clymer(INDE) 6-4 Imhoff(WLTN) 2:04204260L297 Ice(WAYN) Smucker(SMIT) 13-11 Smucker(SMIT) 6-3 325353L298 Brasiel(MNCH) Imhoff(WLTN) 1:51 Imhoff(WLTN) 5-1 3263543rd Imhoff(WLTN) 4:07390L353L3545th Ice(WAYN) Brasiel(MNCH) Ice(WAYN) Default391Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH170NW-1 Kile Schaefer 12 - W.S. Northwestern (29-4)1RO-4 Moufid Sayej 11 - Girard (19-22)2IN-3 Paul Dies 11 - Ak. Manchester (24-13)3BE-2 Tom McKale 10 - Newbury (33-3)4IN-2 Jacob Campbell 9 - Black River (30-14)5BE-3 Bryn Havel 11 - Cardinal (18-18)6NW-4 Nick Kusa 11 - Mapleton (36-11)7RO-1 Logan Weinreber 12 - Liberty (24-9)8IN-1 James Handwerk 10 - Luth. West (41-2)9BE-4 David Hackett 9 - Brookfield (1-20)10NW-3 Drew Lowery 12 - Loudonville (33-10)11RO-2 Blake Johnston 12 - Wellsville (23-8)12NW-2 Corbin Mager 12 - Hillsdale (19-5)13RO-3 Jesse Hughes 11 - Col. Crestview (23-17)14IN-4 Dan Cervenik 12 - Cle. VASJ (28-16)15BE-1 Gaige Willis 9 - Pymatuning Valley (38-9)16073 Schaefer(NWST) 0:35074 Dies(MNCH) 8-6 075 Campbell(BRIV) tf17-2 076 Kusa(MAPL) 7-4 077 Handwerk(LUTH) 0:11078 Lowery(LOUD) 0:55079 Mager(HILL) 1:34080 Willis(PVAL) 5-4 149 Schaefer(NWST) 1:51150 Campbell(BRIV) 7-6 TB151 Handwerk(LUTH) Default152 Willis(PVAL) 6-2 299 Schaefer(NWST) 1:15300 Handwerk(LUTH) tf18-3 3921st Handwerk(LUTH) Default
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L073 Sayej(GIRA)L074 McKale(NEWB)L075 Havel(CARD)L076 Weinreber(LBTY)L077 Hackett(BRKF)L078 Johnston(WLVL)L079 Hughes(CRST)L080 Cervenik(VASJ)L152 Mager(HILL) McKale(NEWB) 1:31 McKale(NEWB) 2:04205261L151 Lowery(LOUD) Weinreber(LBTY) 2:10 Lowery(LOUD) 1:08206262L150 Kusa(MAPL) Johnston(WLVL) 0:22 Kusa(MAPL) 2:47207263L149 Dies(MNCH) Cervenik(VASJ) 3:18 Dies(MNCH) 3:22208264L299 Campbell(BRIV) Lowery(LOUD) md14-3 Lowery(LOUD) 0:51327355L300 Willis(PVAL) Dies(MNCH) 5-1 Willis(PVAL) 4-0 3283563rd Lowery(LOUD) md9-1 393L355L3565th Campbell(BRIV) Dies(MNCH) Campbell(BRIV) 6-2 394Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH182RO-1 Anthony Italiano 11 - Jackson-Milton (27-7)1BE-4 Drebus Donavon 11 - Cardinal (10-18)2NW-3 John Kelbly 10 - Smithville (36-5)3IN-2 Will Hopkins 12 - Cuy. Heights (21-12)4NW-2 Travis Pickering 12 - Mapleton (36-2)5IN-3 Paul Skye 9 - Mogadore (37-10)6RO-4 Pat Sturgeon 12 - Liberty (27-12)7BE-1 Josh Bialosky 10 - Beachwood (14-2)8IN-1 A.J. Senick 12 - Independence (29-7)9NW-4 Christian Climer 12 - Tuslaw (33-5)10BE-3 Brandon Muha 10 - Pymatuning Valley (12-25)11RO-2 Caleb Rupert 10 - Columbiana (29-6)12BE-2 Mike Fenstermaker 12 - Newbury (21-14)13RO-3 Dillon Stallsmith 11 - Waterloo (29-15)14IN-4 Kevin Mullin 11 - Cle. VASJ (29-17)15NW-1 Kollin Moore 12 - Norwayne (43-0)16081 Italiano(JMIL) 1:10082 Kelbly(SMIT) 5:35083 Pickering(MAPL) 1:24084 Bialosky(BEAC) 2:54085 Climer(TUSL) 9-3 086 Rupert(CANA) 2:19087 Stallsmith(WATE) 6-0 088 Moore(NORW) 1:01153 Kelbly(SMIT) 3:10154 Pickering(MAPL) md14-4 155 Climer(TUSL) tf15-0 156 Moore(NORW) 2:38301 Pickering(MAPL) 10-6 302 Moore(NORW) 2:153951st Moore(NORW) 3:06
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L081 Donavon(CARD)L082 Hopkins(CHTS)L083 Skye(MOGA)L084 Sturgeon(LBTY)L085 Senick(INDE)L086 Muha(PVAL)L087 Fenstermaker(NEWB)L088 Mullin(VASJ)L156 Stallsmith(WATE) Hopkins(CHTS) 0:41 Stallsmith(WATE) 1:23209265L155 Rupert(CANA) Skye(MOGA) 4:02 Rupert(CANA) 2:09210266L154 Bialosky(BEAC) Senick(INDE) 0:40 Senick(INDE) 7-4 211267L153 Italiano(JMIL) Fenstermaker(NEWB) 1:50 Italiano(JMIL) 5-1 212268L301 Kelbly(SMIT) Stallsmith(WATE) 3-2 Kelbly(SMIT) 3-0 329357L302 Climer(TUSL) Italiano(JMIL) 3-1 Climer(TUSL) 5-1 3303583rd Kelbly(SMIT) 6-2 396L357L3585th Stallsmith(WATE) Italiano(JMIL) Italiano(JMIL) 5-2 397Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH195IN-1 Jose Caraballo 12 - Columbia (36-8)1RO-4 Steve Gilbert 10 - St. Thomas Aquinas (17-8)2BE-5 JustinAlbaugh 12 - Beachwood (15-8)3NW-2 Scott Wohlheter 12 - Tuslaw (41-9)4BE-2 Alan Haavisto 11 - Wickliffe (29-14)5NW-3 Garrett Dudte 12 - Mapleton (37-6)6IN-4 Vince Skye 12 - Mogadore (27-15)7RO-1 Will Bolanz 10 - Waterloo (38-3)8BE-1 Kade Marker 10 - Newbury (29-10)9NW-4 Heath Snyder 11 - Loudonville (23-15)10IN-3 Josh Kitko 12 - Wellington (33-13)11RO-2 Nathan Stelts 12 - Col. Crestview (26-8)12IN-2 Ryan Slone 12 - Black River (32-5)13RO-3 Randy Walters 12 - Girard (23-9)14BE-4 Leonard Udell 9 - Pymatuning Valley (9-22)15NW-1 Tristan Anderson 11 - Waynedale (48-4)16089 Caraballo(CBIA) 12-7 090 Wohlheter(TUSL) 1:44091 Dudte(MAPL) 3:40092 Bolanz(WATE) 3:01093 Marker(NEWB) 3:25094 Kitko(WLTN) 3:56095 Slone(BRIV) 5:44096 Anderson(WAYN) 0:27157 Wohlheter(TUSL) 1:27158 Dudte(MAPL) 4-3 UTB159 Kitko(WLTN) 1:37160 Anderson(WAYN) md15-4 303 Dudte(MAPL) 5-2 304 Anderson(WAYN) 1:543981st Anderson(WAYN) 5-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L089 Gilbert(STAQ)L090Albaugh(BEAC)L091 Haavisto(WICK)L092 Skye(MOGA)L093 Snyder(LOUD)L094 Stelts(CRST)L095 Walters(GIRA)L096 Udell(PVAL)L160 Slone(BRIV) Gilbert(STAQ) 0:51 Slone(BRIV) 1:50213269L159 Marker(NEWB) Haavisto(WICK) md14-6 Marker(NEWB) 4:26214270L158 Bolanz(WATE) Stelts(CRST) 10-6 Bolanz(WATE) md9-0 215271L157 Caraballo(CBIA) Walters(GIRA) 0:39 Caraballo(CBIA) 9-5 SV216272L303 Wohlheter(TUSL) Slone(BRIV) 4:10 Slone(BRIV) 2-1 331359L304 Kitko(WLTN) Bolanz(WATE) 4:26 Bolanz(WATE) 3:293323603rd Slone(BRIV) 7-2 399L359L3605th Wohlheter(TUSL) Kitko(WLTN) Wohlheter(TUSL) 5-1 400Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH220RO-1 Charlie Smith 12 - United (14-3)1NW-5 JacobHochstetler 11 - Orrville (25-17)2IN-3 Steve Ferguson 11 - Wellington (16-5)3NW-2 Tavis Stika 11 - Norwayne (28-13)4IN-2 Collin Kelly 11 - Mogadore (35-7)5NW-3 Crawford Hamrick 9 - Tuslaw (32-9)6RO-4 Tim Davin 10 - Columbiana (20-11)7BE-1 Zach Hackett 11 - Brookfield (25-7)8NW-1 Jonah Ours 11 - W.S. Northwestern (32-11)9IN-4 Morality Anderson 11 - Oberlin (23-10)10RO-3 Sam Fuchs 12 - Canton C.C. (33-2)11BE-2 Steven Dodge 9 - Pymatuning Valley (26-11)12RO-2 Landon Talbert 9 - Col. Crestview (23-11)13BE-3 Joe Ule 10 - Newbury (27-11)14NW-4 Corey Pattin 12 - Waynedale (36-8)15IN-1 Jerek Cropper 11 - Ak. Manchester (37-5)16097Hochstetler(ORRV) 1-0 098 Ferguson(WLTN) 3-2 099 Kelly(MOGA) 5-1 100 Hackett(BRKF) 0:42101 Ours(NWST) 3:24102 Dodge(PVAL) 5:35103 Talbert(CRST) 3:30104 Cropper(MNCH) 2:23161Hochstetler(ORRV) 4:24162 Kelly(MOGA) 2:41163 Ours(NWST) 3:39164 Cropper(MNCH) 5-2 305 Kelly(MOGA) 3:42306 Cropper(MNCH) md14-2 4011st Cropper(MNCH) 8-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L097 Smith(UNIT)L098 Stika(NORW)L099 Hamrick(TUSL)L100 Davin(CANA)L101 Anderson(OBER)L102 Fuchs(CCC)L103 Ule(NEWB)L104 Pattin(WAYN)L164 Talbert(CRST) Smith(UNIT) 1-0 Smith(UNIT) 1-0 217273L163 Dodge(PVAL) Hamrick(TUSL) 0:43 Hamrick(TUSL) 1:56218274L162 Hackett(BRKF) Fuchs(CCC) 4-3 Hackett(BRKF) 6-2 219275L161 Ferguson(WLTN) Pattin(WAYN) 0:49 Pattin(WAYN) 2:11220276L305Hochstetler(ORRV) Smith(UNIT) 6-3 Smith(UNIT) 1-0 333361L306 Ours(NWST) Hackett(BRKF) 3-0 Hackett(BRKF) 4:313343623rd Hackett(BRKF) 1-0 402L361L3625thHochstetler(ORRV) Ours(NWST) Ours(NWST) 1-0 403Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsGarfield Heights High School, Garfield Heights, OH285IN-1 Paul Deely 12 - Independence (33-7)1BE-4 Jaret Wright 10 - Pymatuning Valley (3-7)2RO-3 Ben Norman 11 - Girard (31-10)3NW-2 Adam Widder 12 - Fairless (18-6)4RO-2 Jacob Henderson 12 - Col. Crestview (13-6)5NW-3 Brayden Phillips 9 - Tuslaw (27-7)6IN-4 Dawson Hammer 10 - Wellington (9-5)7BE-1 Austin Mathis 10 - Grand Valley (21-14)8RO-1 Seth Bloor 12 - Wellsville (40-1)9NW-4 Jacob Zimmerman 11 - Orrville (32-6)10IN-3 Kristian Bremer 12 - Luth. West (20-10)11BE-2 Patrick Sheridan 9 - Wickliffe (20-12)12IN-2 Charlie Draucker 11 - Trinity (25-6)13BE-3 Tony Urban 10 - Berkshire (22-14)14RO-4 Ronnie Jeffers 10 - Rootstown (11-9)15NW-1 Blake Cary 12 - Loudonville (35-5)16105 Deely(INDE) 1:47106 Widder(FAIR) 3-1 107 Phillips(TUSL) 4:52108 Mathis(GVAL) 1:23109 Bloor(WLVL) md13-2 110 Bremer(LUTH) 1:29111 Draucker(TRIN) 2:19112 Cary(LOUD) 1:48165 Deely(INDE) 3-1 SV166 Phillips(TUSL) 5:05167 Bloor(WLVL) md16-5 168 Cary(LOUD) 1:54307 Deely(INDE) md9-1 308 Bloor(WLVL) md8-0 4041st Bloor(WLVL) 6-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L105 Wright(PVAL)L106 Norman(GIRA)L107 Henderson(CRST)L108 Hammer(WLTN)L109 Zimmerman(ORRV)L110 Sheridan(WICK)L111 Urban(BERK)L112 Jeffers(ROOT)L168 Draucker(TRIN) Norman(GIRA) 1:57 Norman(GIRA) 4-1 221277L167 Bremer(LUTH) Henderson(CRST) 0:52 Bremer(LUTH) 4:14222278L166 Mathis(GVAL) Zimmerman(ORRV) 1:30 Mathis(GVAL) 2:20223279L165 Widder(FAIR) Jeffers(ROOT) 1:24 Widder(FAIR) 1:55224280L307 Phillips(TUSL) Norman(GIRA) 8-3 Norman(GIRA) 7-2 335363L308 Cary(LOUD) Widder(FAIR) 1:29 Cary(LOUD) 3:483363643rd Cary(LOUD) 1:24405L363L3645th Phillips(TUSL) Widder(FAIR) Widder(FAIR) 3-1 406Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN