Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016106IN-1 Zack Larue 9 - Ak. Manchester (18-2)1RO-4 Brandt Virden 9 - Columbiana (18-12)2BE-3 Daniel Demma 9 - Gar. Garfield (7-18)3NW-2 Bailey Lemon 9 - Waynedale (1-1)4BE-2 J.P. Hlifka 10 - Hawken (21-14)5NW-3 Tyler Ewing 10 - W.S. Northwestern (18-17)6IN-4 Zach Lahood 9 - Black River (26-18)7RO-1 Collin Razo 11 - South Range (25-8)8NW-1 Daniel Forbes 10 - Loudonville (32-10)9BE-4 Will Henry 9 - Beachwood (8-27)10IN-3 Steven Ferguson 9 - Elyria Catholic (30-12)11RO-2 Ben Ruegg 11 - Fairless (19-9)12IN-2 Luke Hopkins 9 - Cuy. Heights (18-7)13RO-3 Jacob Kuhlins 10 - Tuslaw (33-13)14NW-4 Colton Beaver 10 - Smithville (5-29)15BE-1 John Kumher 11 - Berkshire (27-7)16001 Larue(MNCH) tf21-6 002 Lemon(WAYN) 0:12003 Hlifka(HAWK) 10-8 004 Razo(SRNG) 10-4 005 Forbes(LOUD) 1:02006 Ferguson(ECAT) 9-3 007 Hopkins(CHTS) 7-4 008 Kumher(BERK) 0:39113 Larue(MNCH) 0:42114 Hlifka(HAWK) Default115 Ferguson(ECAT) md12-2 116 Kumher(BERK) 12-9 281 Larue(MNCH) 2:25282 Kumher(BERK) 5:333651st Larue(MNCH) md13-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L001 Virden(CANA)L002 Demma(GARF)L003 Ewing(NWST)L004 Lahood(BRIV)L005 Henry(BCHW)L006 Ruegg(FAIR)L007 Kuhlins(TUSL)L008 Beaver(SMIT)L116 Hopkins(CHTS) Virden(CANA) 0:42 Hopkins(CHTS) 4:08169225L115 Forbes(LOUD) Lahood(BRIV) 6-4 Lahood(BRIV) 9-5 170226L114 Razo(SRNG) Ruegg(FAIR) 2:05 Ruegg(FAIR) 13-10 171227L113 Lemon(WAYN) Kuhlins(TUSL) 1:27 Kuhlins(TUSL) 0:50172228L281 Hlifka(HAWK) Hopkins(CHTS) 2:12 Hopkins(CHTS) md11-2 309337L282 Ferguson(ECAT) Kuhlins(TUSL) md16-4 Kuhlins(TUSL) 10-6 3103383rd Hopkins(CHTS) 2:38366L337L3385th Hlifka(HAWK) Ferguson(ECAT) Ferguson(ECAT) 10-3 367Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016113RO-1 Dalton Leightner 11 - Rootstown (38-4)1NW-4 Chris Schendel 9 - Rittman (8-21)2BE-3 Brendan Williamson 12 - Kirtland (30-6)3IN-2 Zack Shaffer 11 - Columbia (29-13)4BE-2 Gavin Miglets 12 - Brookfield (32-5)5IN-3 Brandon Meade 9 - Cuy. Heights (20-14)6RO-4 Joe Gabbard 11 - Tuslaw (27-21)7NW-1 Christian Wellman 12 - Waynedale (46-1)8BE-1 Nick Burgard 09 - Ash. St. John (33-10)9IN-4 Joey Hancock 11 - Mogadore (19-17)10RO-3 Anthony Pizzuto 9 - Jackson-Milton (17-14)11NW-2 Cael Rowland 9 - W.S. Northwestern (32-15)12RO-2 Nicholas Cianciola 9 - Canton C.C. (27-7)13NW-3 Dylan Ward 9 - Smithville (14-27)14BE-4 Nathan Mohar 9 - Newbury (15-15)15IN-1 Alec Bailey 10 - Ak. Manchester (29-8)16009 Leightner(ROOT) 0:54010 Williamson(KIRT) 4-0 011 Miglets(BKFD) 3:54012 Wellman(WAYN) 1:54013 Burgard(STJN) 0:36014 Pizzuto(JMIL) 4-2 015 Cianciola(CCC) 1:23016 Bailey(MNCH) 1:00117 Leightner(ROOT) md16-4 118 Wellman(WAYN) 3:30119 Burgard(STJN) tf16-0 120 Bailey(MNCH) 8-2 283 Leightner(ROOT) 4-2 284 Bailey(MNCH) 1:563681st Leightner(ROOT) tf15-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L009 Schendel(RITT)L010 Shaffer(CBIA)L011 Meade(CHTS)L012 Gabbard(TUSL)L013 Hancock(MOGA)L014 Rowland(NWST)L015 Ward(SMIT)L016 Mohar(NEWB)L120 Cianciola(CCC) Shaffer(CBIA) 2:18 Cianciola(CCC) 2-0 173229L119 Pizzuto(JMIL) Gabbard(TUSL) md9-1 Gabbard(TUSL) md15-3 174230L118 Miglets(BKFD) Hancock(MOGA) 3:59 Miglets(BKFD) tf16-1 175231L117 Williamson(KIRT) Ward(SMIT) 13-10 Williamson(KIRT) md12-0 176232L283 Wellman(WAYN) Cianciola(CCC) 2-0 Wellman(WAYN) 2:06311339L284 Burgard(STJN) Williamson(KIRT) 5-4 Williamson(KIRT) 3:453123403rd Wellman(WAYN) md12-1 369L339L3405th Cianciola(CCC) Burgard(STJN) Burgard(STJN) 1:57370Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016120NW-1 Gavin Stika 10 - Norwayne (24-6)1IN-4 Yasser Hamdan 12 - Brooklyn (30-15)2BE-3 Robert Couch 10 - Newbury (8-10)3RO-2 Seth Hayes 12 - Rootstown (40-8)4BE-2 Alex French 9 - Kirtland (29-9)5RO-3 Terry Stockton 12 - Jackson-Milton (24-10)6NW-4 Clayton Baglia 9 - Chippewa (25-18)7IN-1 Dalton Abfall 10 - Black River (25-13)8BE-1 Trent Mast 11 - Cardinal (37-4)9RO-4 Daulton Metheney 10 - Waterloo (2-2)10NW-3 Nathan Kissinger 10 - Mapleton (22-18)11IN-2 Parker Watson 9 - Luth. West (21-11)12NW-2 Graham Hostetler 12 - Waynedale (33-14)13IN-3 Michael Deventure 9 - Ak. Manchester (20-10)14BE-4 Guy Peart 11 - Gar. Garfield (4-5)15RO-1 Isaac Elliott 11 - Tuslaw (33-5)16017 Stika(NORW) 2:20018 Hayes(ROOT) tf17-1 019 Stockton(JMIL) 15-8 020 Abfall(BRIV) 10-5 021 Mast(CARD) md10-0 022 Watson(LUTH) 5:44023 Deventure(MNCH) 1:59024 Elliott(TUSL) 1:16121 Hayes(ROOT) 1-0 122 Stockton(JMIL) 0:20123 Mast(CARD) 5-2 124 Elliott(TUSL) 1:52285 Hayes(ROOT) 6-4 286 Elliott(TUSL) 6-1 3711st Hayes(ROOT) 9-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L017 Hamdan(BKLN)L018 Couch(NEWB)L019 French(KIRT)L020 Baglia(CHIP)L021 Metheney(WLOO)L022 Kissinger(MAPL)L023 Hostetler(WAYN)L024 Peart(GARF)L124 Deventure(MNCH) Hamdan(BKLN) 9-2 Hamdan(BKLN) md23-10 177233L123 Watson(LUTH) French(KIRT) 11-5 French(KIRT) 3:43178234L122 Abfall(BRIV) Metheney(WLOO) 4:14 Abfall(BRIV) 0:37179235L121 Stika(NORW) Hostetler(WAYN) 1:53 Stika(NORW) 2:19180236L285 Stockton(JMIL) French(KIRT) 3-0 Stockton(JMIL) 0:35313341L286 Mast(CARD) Stika(NORW) 6-0 Stika(NORW) 4-1 3143423rd Stika(NORW) 6-3 372L341L3425th French(KIRT) Mast(CARD) Mast(CARD) md9-0 373Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016126BE-1 Logan Kissell 10 - Gar. Garfield (32-4)1IN-4 Carl Ramser 9 - Brooklyn (21-21)2NW-3 Evan Hostetler 10 - Waynedale (44-13)3RO-2 Brennan Shirley 9 - Tuslaw (26-9)4NW-2 Brandon Feist 10 - W.S. Northwestern (8-5)5RO-3 Andrew Hardenbrook 10 - Col. Crestview (25-8)6BE-4 Gavin Meeker 11 - Grand Valley (15-21)7IN-1 Joey Bowen 12 - Ak. Manchester (34-6)8RO-1 Tony Paolucci 12 - Rootstown (36-5)9NW-4 Derek Unkefer 11 - Smithville (41-8)10IN-5 Robert Bouchonville 9 - Oberlin (14-26)11BE-2 Brandon Nevison 11 - Cardinal (34-10)12IN-2 Colin Shaffstall 10 - Wellington (23-16)13BE-3 Vinny Polito 11 - Newbury (3-1)14RO-5 Andrew Clay 9 - Waterloo (2-2)15NW-1 John Smith 12 - Mapleton (32-0)16025 Kissell(GARF) 1:22026 Hostetler(WAYN) 2:33027 Hardenbrook(CRST) 13-12 028 Bowen(MNCH) 1:11029 Paolucci(ROOT) 6-1 030 Nevison(CARD) 5:59031 Shaffstall(WLTN) 1:31032 Smith(MAPL) tf17-1 125 Kissell(GARF) md16-2 126 Bowen(MNCH) 1:11127 Paolucci(ROOT) 1:45128 Smith(MAPL) tf20-5 287 Kissell(GARF) 5-2 288 Smith(MAPL) 3-1 SV3741st Smith(MAPL) 6-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L025 Ramser(BKLN)L026 Shirley(TUSL)L027 Feist(NWST)L028 Meeker(GVAL)L029 Unkefer(SMIT)L030Bouchonville(OBER)L031 Polito(NEWB)L032Clay(WLOO)L128 Shaffstall(WLTN) Shirley(TUSL) 0:53 Shirley(TUSL) md10-1 181237L127 Nevison(CARD) Meeker(GVAL) 2:24 Nevison(CARD) md13-4 182238L126 Hardenbrook(CRST) Unkefer(SMIT) 3:12 Unkefer(SMIT) 7-4 183239L125 Hostetler(WAYN) Polito(NEWB) md16-3 Hostetler(WAYN) md14-2 184240L287 Bowen(MNCH) Shirley(TUSL) 1:40 Bowen(MNCH) 3:35315343L288 Paolucci(ROOT) Unkefer(SMIT) 3-2 Paolucci(ROOT) 8-4 3163443rd Bowen(MNCH) 0:24375L343L3445th Shirley(TUSL) Unkefer(SMIT) Shirley(TUSL) 4-1 376Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016132RO-1 Brad Trescott 11 - Rootstown (39-8)1BE-4 Kevin Piczer 11 - Newbury (18-13)2NW-3 Bryce Rowland 11 - W.S. Northwestern (20-4)3IN-2 Trey Combs 11 - Cuy. Heights (14-1)4NW-2 Michael Wilson 12 - Waynedale (45-11)5IN-3 Josh Newman 11 - Columbia (33-7)6RO-5 Andrew Graffius 10 - South Range (15-11)7BE-1 Ryan Finney 10 - Gar. Garfield (24-11)8IN-1 Stan Bleich 11 - Elyria Catholic (28-2)9NW-4 Austin Smiley 11 - Hillsdale (25-12)10RO-3 Anthony Fisher 10 - St. Thomas Aquinas (19-13)11BE-2 Tanner Perry 12 - Ash. St. John (11-8)12RO-2 Kyle Ryder 9 - Tuslaw (41-8)13BE-3 Michael Miller 12 - Hawken (29-10)14IN-4 Jack Rebar 12 - Brooklyn (33-17)15NW-1 Michael Yacapraro 11 - Triway (44-1)16033 Trescott(ROOT) 1:17034 Rowland(NWST) 10-8 SV035 Newman(CBIA) 7-5 036 Finney(GARF) 1:02037 Bleich(ECAT) 3:43038 Perry(STJN) md10-1 039 Ryder(TUSL) 4-2 040 Yacapraro(TWAY) md11-1 129 Trescott(ROOT) 9-3 130 Newman(CBIA) md18-4 131 Bleich(ECAT) 3:46132 Yacapraro(TWAY) 4-3 289 Trescott(ROOT) 13-7 290 Bleich(ECAT) 4-2 3771st Bleich(ECAT) 9-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L033 Piczer(NEWB)L034 Combs(CHTS)L035 Wilson(WAYN)L036Graffius(SRNG)L037 Smiley(HILL)L038 Fisher(STAQ)L039 Miller(HAWK)L040 Rebar(BKLN)L132 Ryder(TUSL) Combs(CHTS) tf17-2 Combs(CHTS) 2-1 185241L131 Perry(STJN) Wilson(WAYN) 0:52 Wilson(WAYN) 2:22186242L130 Finney(GARF) Smiley(HILL) md13-3 Finney(GARF) md12-2 187243L129 Rowland(NWST) Miller(HAWK) 6-4 Rowland(NWST) 8-3 188244L289 Newman(CBIA) Combs(CHTS) 8-2 Combs(CHTS) 3-1 317345L290 Yacapraro(TWAY) Rowland(NWST) 4-3 Yacapraro(TWAY) 7-3 3183463rd Yacapraro(TWAY) 3-1 378L345L3465th Newman(CBIA) Rowland(NWST) Newman(CBIA) md12-4 379Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016138IN-1 Gavin Chew 12 - Mogadore (39-6)1RO-4 Zack Westover 10 - Sal. Southern (12-11)2NW-3 Shane Clark 12 - W.S. Northwestern (32-7)3BE-2 Kegen Hoopes 12 - Pymatuning Valley (23-14)4NW-2 Brian Persinger 11 - Triway (44-3)5BE-3 Russell Horacek 12 - Wickliffe (27-7)6IN-4 Drew Benos 12 - Independence (33-14)7RO-1 Stephen Skeens 10 - Tuslaw (33-11)8NW-1 Riley Smucker 10 - Smithville (43-6)9BE-4 Alex Lampert 10 - Newbury (19-15)10RO-3 Brandon Huffman 12 - Rootstown (20-11)11IN-2 Pierre Savage 12 - Warrensville Heights (29-7)12RO-2 Spencer Desalvo 12 - Col. Crestview (24-10)13IN-3 Mason Wright 10 - Wellington (31-8)14NW-4 Trevor Richardson 12 - Waynedale (2-2)15BE-1 Cody Rhoads 11 - Grand Valley (36-3)16041 Chew(MOGA) 3:13042 Clark(NWST) 8-6 043 Persinger(TWAY) 0:27044 Benos(INDE) 8-2 045 Smucker(SMIT) 1:00046 Savage(WHTS) 5-3 047 Wright(WLTN) md12-2 048 Rhoads(GVAL) 0:31133 Clark(NWST) 7-6 134 Persinger(TWAY) 14-7 135 Smucker(SMIT) 5:33136 Rhoads(GVAL) 4:36291 Persinger(TWAY) md15-2 292 Smucker(SMIT) 4-3 3801st Persinger(TWAY) 4-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L041 Westover(SSOU)L042 Hoopes(PVAL)L043 Horacek(WICK)L044 Skeens(TUSL)L045 Lampert(NEWB)L046 Huffman(ROOT)L047 Desalvo(CRST)L048 Richardson(WAYN)L136 Wright(WLTN) Hoopes(PVAL) 2:58 Wright(WLTN) 6-3 189245L135 Savage(WHTS) Skeens(TUSL) 7-4 Savage(WHTS) 8-4 190246L134 Benos(INDE) Huffman(ROOT) 7-3 Huffman(ROOT) 8-2 191247L133 Chew(MOGA) Desalvo(CRST) 9-6 Chew(MOGA) md12-2 192248L291 Clark(NWST) Savage(WHTS) 6-4 Savage(WHTS) 5-3 319347L292 Rhoads(GVAL) Huffman(ROOT) 9-7 SV Rhoads(GVAL) 5-1 3203483rd Rhoads(GVAL) 6-0 381L347L3485th Clark(NWST) Huffman(ROOT) Huffman(ROOT) 3-2 382Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016145BE-1 Brandon Neikirk 12 - Cardinal (37-4)1NW-4 Tucker Wirth 12 - Waynedale (36-20)2RO-3 Morgan Weinreber 11 - Liberty (31-11)3IN-2 Kevin Naim 12 - Luth. West (29-7)4RO-2 Ben Gallagher 12 - Tuslaw (39-8)5IN-3 Matt Mroczynski 12 - Independence (31-9)6BE-4 Matty Baratz 12 - Hawken (28-15)7NW-1 Ian Maund 11 - Mapleton (32-4)8RO-1 Anthony Renforth 12 - South Range (32-6)9IN-4 Max Mohrman 11 - Wellington (26-16)10BE-3 Christian Blank 09 - Ash. St. John (35-10)11NW-2 Kyle Cayse 12 - W.S. Northwestern (37-7)12BE-2 Nathan Rasmussen 11 - Grand Valley (28-11)13NW-3 Thomas Forbes 11 - Loudonville (33-13)14RO-4 Tyler Jenkins 10 - Rootstown (15-15)15IN-1 Josh Tompkins 12 - Mogadore (32-8)16049 Neikirk(CARD) 1:59050 Naim(LUTH) 8-4 051 Gallagher(TUSL) md10-0 052 Maund(MAPL) 3:07053 Renforth(SRNG) 7-5 054 Cayse(NWST) 4-3 055 Rasmussen(GVAL) 7-4 056 Tompkins(MOGA) 5-3 137 Neikirk(CARD) 3:43138 Maund(MAPL) 5-1 139 Renforth(SRNG) 6-0 140 Tompkins(MOGA) 10-3 293 Maund(MAPL) 5-0 294 Tompkins(MOGA) 6-2 3831st Maund(MAPL) 3-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L049 Wirth(WAYN)L050 Weinreber(LIBE)L051 Mroczynski(INDE)L052 Baratz(HAWK)L053 Mohrman(WLTN)L054 Blank(STJN)L055 Forbes(LOUD)L056 Jenkins(ROOT)L140 Rasmussen(GVAL) Wirth(WAYN) md13-2 Wirth(WAYN) 9-6 193249L139 Cayse(NWST) Baratz(HAWK) Default Cayse(NWST) tf15-0 194250L138 Gallagher(TUSL) Blank(STJN) 7-4 Gallagher(TUSL) 4:19195251L137 Naim(LUTH) Forbes(LOUD) md10-1 Forbes(LOUD) 2-1 SV196252L293 Neikirk(CARD) Cayse(NWST) 6-1 Neikirk(CARD) 5-2 321349L294 Renforth(SRNG) Gallagher(TUSL) 2-1 Renforth(SRNG) 2-0 3223503rd Renforth(SRNG) 11-5 384L349L3505th Cayse(NWST) Gallagher(TUSL) Gallagher(TUSL) md9-1 385Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016152RO-1 Chris Langguth 9 - Rootstown (37-5)1NW-4 Derek DuVall 10 - W.S. Northwestern (32-11)2IN-3 Andrew Graska 11 - Mogador (31-12)3BE-2 Chris Brown 12 - Kirtland (21-12)4IN-2 Kevin Clymer 11 - Independence (22-4)5BE-3 Clayton Takacs 9 - Grand Valley (22-12)6RO-4 Gabe Richards 12 - Sal. Southern (18-10)7NW-1 Garrett Hall 12 - Chippewa (43-3)8IN-1 Anthony Scurry 11 - Warrensville Heights (41-0)9BE-4 Noah Campbell 9 - Pymatuning Valley (12-18)10RO-3 Nick Scarl 10 - Jackson-Milton (18-12)11NW-2 Logan Stanley 10 - Waynedale (48-5)12RO-2 Elvis Conkle 11 - Tuslaw (32-9)13NW-3 Hunter Flinner 12 - Triway (14-3)14IN-4 Jesse Woodall 11 - Cuy. Heights (21-13)15BE-1 John Chambers 10 - Newbury (22-11)16057 DuVall(NWST) 4:12058 Graska(MOGA) 1:13059 Clymer(INDE) 3:16060 Hall(CHIP) 3:35061 Scurry(WHTS) 1:43062 Stanley(WAYN) 1:47063 Flinner(TWAY) Default064 Woodall(CHTS) 1:32141 DuVall(NWST) md19-10 142 Hall(CHIP) Default143 Scurry(WHTS) 3:23144 Flinner(TWAY) 3:24295 Hall(CHIP) 2:48296 Flinner(TWAY) 16-11 3861st Hall(CHIP) 5-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L057 Langguth(ROOT)L058 Brown(KIRT)L059 Takacs(GVAL)L060 Richards(SSOU)L061 Campbell(PVAL)L062 Scarl(JMIL)L063 Conkle(TUSL)L064 Chambers(NEWB)L144 Woodall(CHTS) Langguth(ROOT) md12-4 Langguth(ROOT) md14-4 197253L143 Stanley(WAYN) Takacs(GVAL) 7-3 Stanley(WAYN) 1:36198254L142 Clymer(INDE) Scarl(JMIL) md14-2 Clymer(INDE) 8-2 199255L141 Graska(MOGA) Chambers(NEWB) Default Graska(MOGA) 2:58200256L295 DuVall(NWST) Stanley(WAYN) 4-2 Stanley(WAYN) 4:48323351L296 Scurry(WHTS) Clymer(INDE) 3:32 Scurry(WHTS) Default3243523rd Stanley(WAYN) md13-4 387L351L3525th DuVall(NWST) Clymer(INDE) DuVall(NWST) Default388Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016160BE-1 Matthew Henry 11 - Beachwood (22-15)1RO-4 Cole Hurd 10 - Waterloo (26-18)2NW-3 Bailey Blair 11 - Smithville (40-8)3IN-2 Nick Mroczynski 10 - Independence (29-15)4NW-2 Manuel Garza 11 - Rittman (44-2)5IN-3 Chris Miller 11 - Wellington (30-8)6BE-4 Logan Newell 9 - Grand Valley (5-13)7RO-1 Pat Jordan 12 - Rootstown (6-3)8IN-1 Mike Jacobucci 11 - Columbia (32-8)9NW-4 Austin Slarb 12 - W.S. Northwestern (26-15)10BE-3 Ryan Sito 11 - Pymatuning Valley (16-19)11RO-2 Frank Rupert 10 - Columbiana (20-9)12BE-2 Shawn Flannery 12 - Newbury (14-8)13RO-3 Jake Loar 9 - Tuslaw (25-11)14IN-4 Trevor Ulman 12 - Ak. Manchester (27-17)15NW-1 Reid Stanley 12 - Waynedale (53-1)16065 Hurd(WLOO) 1:17066 Blair(SMIT) md14-2 067 Miller(WLTN) 4-3 068 Jordan(ROOT) 0:41069 Slarb(NWST) 4-0 070 Rupert(CANA) 1:24071 Loar(TUSL) md9-1 072 Stanley(WAYN) 8-2 145 Blair(SMIT) tf17-2 146 Jordan(ROOT) md11-3 147 Slarb(NWST) tf16-0 148 Stanley(WAYN) 0:22297 Jordan(ROOT) 10-4 298 Stanley(WAYN) tf18-3 3891st Stanley(WAYN) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L065 Henry(BCHW)L066 Mroczynski(INDE)L067 Garza(RITT)L068 Newell(GVAL)L069 Jacobucci(CBIA)L070 Sito(PVAL)L071 Flannery(NEWB)L072 Ulman(MNCH)L148 Loar(TUSL) Mroczynski(INDE) 3:51 Mroczynski(INDE) 5-3 SV201257L147 Rupert(CANA) Garza(RITT) 4:38 Garza(RITT) Default202258L146 Miller(WLTN) Jacobucci(CBIA) 0:59 Miller(WLTN) 7-4 203259L145 Hurd(WLOO) Ulman(MNCH) 1:50 Ulman(MNCH) 8-4 204260L297 Blair(SMIT) Garza(RITT) md13-2 Garza(RITT) 7-4 325353L298 Slarb(NWST) Ulman(MNCH) 6-4 Ulman(MNCH) 6-2 3263543rd Ulman(MNCH) 3-2 390L353L3545th Blair(SMIT) Slarb(NWST) Blair(SMIT) 4-2 391Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016170NW-1 Zach Steiner 11 - Norwayne (30-2)1BE-4 Brandon Muha 11 - Pymatuning Valley (15-18)2RO-3 Dillon Stallsmith 12 - Waterloo (38-9)3IN-2 Chad McDaniel 11 - Cuy. Heights (19-12)4RO-2 Dakota Stratton 10 - Col. Crestview (22-10)5IN-3 Zack Reinecke 12 - Brooklyn (32-14)6NW-4 Cameron Vanbrunt 10 - Orrville (16-8)7BE-1 Tom McKale 11 - Newbury (22-6)8IN-1 Paul Dies 12 - Ak. Manchester (29-10)9RO-4 Adam Farabaugh 12 - Tuslaw (24-17)10BE-3 Benjamin Osbourne 11 - Beachwood (18-18)11NW-2 Kyle Ice 11 - Waynedale (49-4)12BE-2 Kyle Simms 11 - Cardinal (24-14)13NW-3 Garrett Carraway 11 - Smithville (27-18)14IN-4 Nick Demassimo 11 - Trinity (17-13)15RO-1 Luke Sorboro 11 - Rootstown (43-2)16073 Steiner(NORW) 0:57074 McDaniel(CHTS) 8-5 075 Reinecke(BKLN) 12-9 076 McKale(NEWB) 0:36077 Dies(MNCH) 3:13078 Ice(WAYN) 1:59079 Simms(CARD) 5:15080 Sorboro(ROOT) 3:33149 Steiner(NORW) 1:05150 McKale(NEWB) 7-3 151 Ice(WAYN) md18-5 152 Sorboro(ROOT) 1:14299 Steiner(NORW) tf22-7 300 Ice(WAYN) 6-4 3921st Steiner(NORW) Default
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L073 Muha(PVAL)L074 Stallsmith(WLOO)L075 Stratton(CRST)L076 Vanbrunt(ORRV)L077 Farabaugh(TUSL)L078 Osbourne(BCHW)L079 Carraway(SMIT)L080 Demassimo(TRIN)L152 Simms(CARD) Stallsmith(WLOO) 2:58 Stallsmith(WLOO) 6-2 205261L151 Dies(MNCH) Vanbrunt(ORRV) Default Dies(MNCH) 2:35206262L150 Reinecke(BKLN) Farabaugh(TUSL) 2:06 Reinecke(BKLN) 9-2 207263L149 McDaniel(CHTS) Carraway(SMIT) 2:36 McDaniel(CHTS) 6-5 208264L299 McKale(NEWB) Stallsmith(WLOO) 9-6 Stallsmith(WLOO) 4-0 327355L300 Sorboro(ROOT) McDaniel(CHTS) 3:24 Sorboro(ROOT) 12-8 3283563rd Sorboro(ROOT) 6-1 393L355L3565th McKale(NEWB) McDaniel(CHTS) McKale(NEWB) md9-1 394Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016182IN-1 James Handwerk 11 - Luth. West (41-3)1NW-4 Marcus Kruit 12 - Triway (31-13)2BE-3 Bryce Randall 10 - Brookfield (19-10)3RO-2 Bruce George 11 - Rootstown (37-8)4BE-2 Gaige Willis 10 - Pymatuning Valley (39-2)5RO-3 Jesse Hughes 12 - Col. Crestview (20-14)6IN-4 Nick Fox 11 - Wellington (22-16)7NW-1 Tristan Anderson 12 - Waynedale (53-2)8BE-1 Josh Bialosky 11 - Beachwood (37-3)9RO-4 Kaleb Merrick-Neff 9 - Liberty (19-16)10IN-3 Kevin Mullin 12 - Cle. VASJ (26-13)11NW-2 Jason Newlan 11 - Smithville (35-10)12IN-2 Sam Wilson 12 - Oberlin (30-7)13NW-3 Andy Barnett 9 - Rittman (24-14)14BE-4 Mak Sanders 11 - Newbury (14-12)15RO-1 Nick Shephard 10 - Fairless (32-3)16081 Handwerk(LUTH) 1:22082 George(ROOT) 13-11 083 Willis(PVAL) 3:48084 Anderson(WAYN) 1:30085 Bialosky(BCHW) 2:44086 Newlan(SMIT) md10-1 087 Wilson(OBER) 0:51088 Shephard(FAIR) 1:35153 Handwerk(LUTH) 1:00154 Willis(PVAL) 3-2 155 Bialosky(BCHW) 6-2 156 Shephard(FAIR) 9-4 301 Handwerk(LUTH) 3-1 302 Bialosky(BCHW) 3:523951st Handwerk(LUTH) 0:59
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L081 Kruit(TWAY)L082 Randall(BKFD)L083 Hughes(CRST)L084 Fox(WLTN)L085 Merrick-Neff(LIBE)L086 Mullin(VASJ)L087 Barnett(RITT)L088 Sanders(NEWB)L156 Wilson(OBER) Kruit(TWAY) 12-5 Wilson(OBER) 0:31209265L155 Newlan(SMIT) Fox(WLTN) 2:35 Newlan(SMIT) 1:53210266L154 Anderson(WAYN) Mullin(VASJ) 1:58 Anderson(WAYN) 0:41211267L153 George(ROOT) Barnett(RITT) 0:55 George(ROOT) 3:19212268L301 Willis(PVAL) Newlan(SMIT) 6-3 Willis(PVAL) 6-0 329357L302 Shephard(FAIR) Anderson(WAYN) 2:35 Anderson(WAYN) 1:373303583rd Willis(PVAL) Default396L357L3585th Newlan(SMIT) Shephard(FAIR) Shephard(FAIR) 7-3 397Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016195BE-1 Kade Marker 11 - Newbury (28-5)1IN-4 Noah Merrill 11 - Ak. Manchester (17-17)2RO-3 Anthony Kapilovic 12 - Rootstown (17-9)3NW-2 Heath Snyder 12 - Loudonville (28-10)4RO-2 Caleb Rupert 11 - Columbiana (22-6)5NW-3 Ty Straits 10 - Waynedale (31-5)6BE-4 Marcus Udell 9 - Pymatuning Valley (3-9)7IN-1 Paul Skye 10 - Mogadore (34-6)8RO-1 Will Bolanz 11 - Waterloo (42-2)9NW-4 Cole Geiser 10 - Dalton (18-10)10BE-3 David Nejbauer 09 - Ash. St. John (15-22)11IN-2 Jacob Campbell 10 - Black River (31-6)12BE-2 Bryn Havel 12 - Cardinal (24-14)13IN-3 Emmanuel Lodge 12 - Trinity (20-8)14RO-4 Anthony Italiano 12 - Jackson-Milton (27-12)15NW-1 John Kelbly 11 - Smithville (47-1)16089 Marker(NEWB) 1:31090 Kapilovic(ROOT) 9-4 091 Rupert(CANA) 8-3 092 Skye(MOGA) 0:11093 Bolanz(WLOO) 3:15094 Campbell(BRIV) 2:55095 Lodge(TRIN) 5-1 096 Kelbly(SMIT) 10-4 157 Marker(NEWB) 4-2 158 Skye(MOGA) 9-2 159 Bolanz(WLOO) Default160 Kelbly(SMIT) 1:21303 Skye(MOGA) 5-4 304 Bolanz(WLOO) 4-1 3981st Bolanz(WLOO) 5-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L089 Merrill(MNCH)L090 Snyder(LOUD)L091 Straits(WAYN)L092 Udell(PVAL)L093 Geiser(DALT)L094 Nejbauer(STJN)L095 Havel(CARD)L096 Italiano(JMIL)L160 Lodge(TRIN) Snyder(LOUD) 0:51 Snyder(LOUD) 2:33213269L159 Campbell(BRIV) Straits(WAYN) 0:22 Campbell(BRIV) 8-2 214270L158 Rupert(CANA) Geiser(DALT) 0:58 Rupert(CANA) 5-0 215271L157 Kapilovic(ROOT) Italiano(JMIL) 2:33 Kapilovic(ROOT) 0:51216272L303 Marker(NEWB) Campbell(BRIV) 7-4 Marker(NEWB) 2:52331359L304 Kelbly(SMIT) Rupert(CANA) 2:25 Kelbly(SMIT) 2:533323603rd Kelbly(SMIT) md12-0 399L359L3605th Campbell(BRIV) Rupert(CANA) Rupert(CANA) 6-0 400Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016220NW-1 Dedric Isaac 10 - Rittman (31-5)1BE-4 Joe Roskovics 11 - Ash. St. John (4-17)2IN-3 Jacob Kozak 12 - Cle. VASJ (22-18)3RO-2 Michael Moore 10 - St. Thomas Aquinas (11-10)4IN-2 Jerek Cropper 12 - Ak. Manchester (32-9)5RO-3 Landon Talbert 10 - Col. Crestview (17-8)6NW-4 A.J. Beran 12 - Loudonville (24-19)7BE-1 Zach Hackett 12 - Brookfield (18-1)8RO-1 Ryan Boyle 9 - Rootstown (32-16)9IN-4 Joey Duche 10 - Black River (18-16)10NW-3 Ben Farrar 10 - Waynedale (35-10)11BE-2 Steven Dodge 10 - Pymatuning Valley (27-9)12NW-2 Tavis Stika 12 - Norwayne (24-14)13BE-3 Alan Haavisto 12 - Wickliffe (27-7)14RO-4 Devon Little 11 - Sal. Southern (16-11)15IN-1 Collin Kelly 12 - Mogadore (31-3)16097 Isaac(RITT) 0:51098 Kozak(VASJ) 3:45099 Cropper(MNCH) tf20-5 100 Hackett(BKFD) 2:18101 Boyle(ROOT) 3:54102 Farrar(WAYN) 4-3 103 Stika(NORW) md9-1 104 Kelly(MOGA) 0:08161 Isaac(RITT) 0:50162 Cropper(MNCH) 6-4 163 Farrar(WAYN) 8-7 164 Kelly(MOGA) 2:20305 Cropper(MNCH) 2:26306 Kelly(MOGA) 0:134011st Kelly(MOGA) 5-4 UTB
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L097 Roskovics(STJN)L098 Moore(STAQ)L099 Talbert(CRST)L100 Beran(LOUD)L101 Duche(BRIV)L102 Dodge(PVAL)L103 Haavisto(WICK)L104 Little(SSOU)L164 Stika(NORW) Moore(STAQ) 5-0 Stika(NORW) Default217273L163 Boyle(ROOT) Talbert(CRST) 1:29 Boyle(ROOT) 11-5 218274L162 Hackett(BKFD) Dodge(PVAL) 1:31 Hackett(BKFD) md12-0 219275L161 Kozak(VASJ) Haavisto(WICK) 2:41 Haavisto(WICK) 3:20220276L305 Isaac(RITT) Boyle(ROOT) 3-2 UTB Isaac(RITT) 3-1 333361L306 Farrar(WAYN) Hackett(BKFD) 1:57 Hackett(BKFD) 3:273343623rd Hackett(BKFD) Default402L361L3625th Boyle(ROOT) Farrar(WAYN) Boyle(ROOT) 3-2 403Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- IndependenceNW- NorthwesternRO- Rootstown

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - Garfield HeightsFebruary 26 - 27, 2016285IN-1 Zack States 12 - Mogadore (28-6)1BE-5 Anthony Priola 10 - Wickliffe (21-15)2NW-3 Jacob Hochstetler 12 - Orrville (23-7)3RO-2 Brayden Phillips 10 - Tuslaw (34-7)4NW-2 Tyson Miller 11 - Waynedale (24-15)5RO-3 Jimmy Goforth 10 - Rootstown (21-20)6IN-4 Pat Sheridan 10 - Cle. VASJ (10-6)7BE-1 Austin Mathis 11 - Grand Valley (26-6)8NW-1 Jonah Ours 12 - W.S. Northwestern (30-8)9RO-4 Spencer Schmucker 10 - Waterloo (24-22)10IN-3 Charlie Draucker 12 - Trinity (10-4)11BE-2 Vince Balard 11 - Ash. St. John (21-10)12IN-5 Josh Stasek 10 - Independence (17-17)13BE-3 Caleb Bean 10 - Pymatuning Valley (13-8)14NW-4 Joe Warren 9 - Smithville (30-17)15RO-1 Tim Davin 11 - Columbiana (17-6)16105 States(MOGA) 1:26106 Hochstetler(ORRV) 5:09107 Goforth(ROOT) Default108 Mathis(GVAL) 3:43109 Ours(NWST) 0:29110 Draucker(TRIN) 5-3 111 Bean(PVAL) 4-3 TB112 Davin(CANA) 2:56165 Hochstetler(ORRV) 9-4 166 Mathis(GVAL) md13-2 167 Ours(NWST) 4:54168 Davin(CANA) 1:42307 Mathis(GVAL) 2-1 TB308 Ours(NWST) 5-1 4041st Mathis(GVAL) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016L105Priola(WICK)L106 Phillips(TUSL)L107 Miller(WAYN)L108 Sheridan(VASJ)L109 Schmucker(WLOO)L110 Balard(STJN)L111Stasek(INDE)L112 Warren(SMIT)L168 Bean(PVAL) Phillips(TUSL) 0:48 Phillips(TUSL) 0:08221277L167 Draucker(TRIN) Sheridan(VASJ) Default Draucker(TRIN) 5-1 222278L166 Goforth(ROOT) Balard(STJN) 7-4 Balard(STJN) 3-2 223279L165 States(MOGA) Warren(SMIT) 3:41 States(MOGA) 2:25224280L307 Hochstetler(ORRV) Phillips(TUSL) 1:57 Hochstetler(ORRV) 5-2 335363L308 Davin(CANA) States(MOGA) 2:46 States(MOGA) 3:533363643rd Hochstetler(ORRV) 6-2 TB405L363L3645th Phillips(TUSL) Davin(CANA) Phillips(TUSL) 7-5 406Sectional Sites:BE- BeachwoodIN- Independence