Please e-mail corrections to Tim Stried: tstried@ohsaa.org before 5:00 PM, Monday,
October 30th! Key to Regional Sites: 5 - Youngstown, 6 - Tiffin, 7 - Pickerington, 8 - Troy Posted: 10/29/2017 at 3:07 PM. Hit refresh or reload to view latest information.
Division II Girls
Gates Mills Hawken (5:1st)
Coach: Christopher Farroni
321 Ella Gilson 9
322 Adele Metres 10
323 Juliana Metz 9
324 Lauren Musbach 10
325 Julia Newman 10
326 Carly Perusek 10
327 Ellie Weiss 11
Chagrin Falls (5:2nd)
Coach: Clay Burnett
328 Hannah Clark 10
329 Catherine Coffey 11
330 Katarina Lechman 11
331 Kathryn O'Malley 11
332 Jenna Shoaf 10
333 Hannah Zaluski 12
334 Annie Zimmer 12
Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary (5:3rd)
Coach: Dan Lancianese
335 Isabella Ceepo 10
336 Theresa Hagey 9
337 Leah Lisle 12
338 Elaina Mendiola 12
339 Quincy Powers 10
340 Natalie Tobin 10
341 Nina Zraik 11
Peninsula Woodridge (5:4th)
Coach: Jeff Howard
342 Anastasia Bakuhn 9
343 Sarah Frederick 11
344 Libby Howard 10
345 Molly Howard 12
346 Jenna Kaiser 11
347 Rosie Sterling 10
348 Leah Ziegler 9
Ashtabula Edgewood (5:5th)
Coach: Steve Hill
349 Kayla Bertholf 12
350 Eve Brunell 10
351 Amiah Diaz 11
352 Lauren Kister 9
353 Lydia Randolph 9
354 Bailey Roberts 11
355 Molly Ward 10
Alliance Marlington (5:6th)
Coach: Molly Middleton
356 Erienne Ballard 12
357 Madison Baxter 12
358 Aubyn Boyce 10
359 Allison Lacher 9
360 Elizabeth Shahan 10
361 Krissy Tarter 12
362 Alyssa Viscounte 12
Lexington (6:1st)
Coach: Denise Benson
363 Tessa Gerhardt 10
364 Joanna Halfhill 9
365 Halle Hamilton 9
366 Ellie Hocker 11
367 Carina Weaver 11
368 Lily Weeks 9
369 Olivia Wolfe 12
Defiance (6:2nd)
Coach: Scott Saner
370 Katie Crites 11
371 Abby Horvath 10
372 Maggie Lenhart 11
373 London Moening 12
374 Emily Poling 12
375 Shay Soukup 10
376 Ashley Weidenhamer 12
Milan Edison (6:3rd)
Coach: Randy Foster
377 Aliyah Caporini 9
378 Isabel Chasney 11
379 Catie Houser 12
380 Grace Kromer 12
381 Abby Lesniak 9
382 Carlie Shover 12
383 Ashley Sneider 12
Toledo St. Ursula Academy (6:4th)
Coach: Joe Shoots
384 Jordan Baugh 11
385 Jenna Beakas 12
386 Julia Beakas 12
387 Alyssa Heer 10
388 Brynn McGowan 10
389 Riley Patten 11
390 Holly Shade 10
Lancaster Fairfield Union (7:1st)
Coach: Robert Myers
391 Mackenzie Davis 11
392 Madison Eyman 9
393 Isabelle Hoover 12
394 Dorothy King 11
395 Heather Lecrone 11
396 Morgan Ruff 10
397 Monica Taylor 11
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley (7:2nd)
Coach: Sandy DeBos
398 Madisan DeBos 11
399 Emma Edinger 9
400 Kathryn Gaiser 11
401 Hannah Hostetler 10
402 Kaylyn Lloyd 11
403 Emma Potts 12
404 Sierra Williams 10
Minerva (7:3rd)
Coach: Frank Monk
405 Sarah Carver 11
406 Jenna Daulbaugh 12
407 Aubrey Dunham 9
408 Kala Eddy 11
409 Mackenzie Scott 12
410 Nelle Yankovich 11
411 Alexis Zeidrich 10
Bexley (7:4th)
Coach: Eric Acton
412 Molly Fagin 12
413 Ally Grieshop 9
414 Hannah Hayden 9
415 Karleigh Place 9
416 Annie Politi 11
417 Maria Steinke 9
418 Leah Tadese 9
Delaware Buckeye Valley (7:5th)
Coach: Nate Ritz
419 Chayse Arnhold 9
420 Ashley Beatty 9
421 Chloe Dawson 9
422 Lane Graham 10
423 Bailey Kreft 9
424 Jia Radloff 9
425 Susie York 12
Dover (7:6th)
Coach: Steve Sparks
426 Natalie Caswell 12
427 Mady Hertzler 9
428 Jolie Howell 12
429 Ella Neading 9
430 Grace Nolen 9
431 Emerson Rainsburg 9
432 Erin Smith 10
Tipp City Tippecanoe (8:1st)
Coach: Byron Kimmel
433 Jillian Brown 11
434 MaKenzie Dietz 12
435 MacKenzie Dix 9
436 Laura Fink 12
437 Stephanie Fink 11
438 Katie Taylor 11
439 Kaili Titley 11
Cincinnati Wyoming (8:2nd)
Coach: Jim Frondorf
440 Riley Bahr 11
441 Tiffany Chen 10
442 Sylvia Coyle 9
443 Peggy Moore 9
444 Lily Parker 12
445 Lindsay Stewart 12
446 Katy Vanatsky 11
Bellbrook (8:3rd)
Coach: Jeanne Johnson
447 Amira Faulkner 11
448 Avarie Faulkner 9
449 Cara Fine 11
450 Minami Ford 11
451 Elise Kemper 11
452 Kayla Paul 10
453 Emily Pelfrey 9
Springfield Shawnee (8:4th)
Coach: Brian DeSantis
454 Jessica Borders 10
455 Madi Conley 10
456 Miah DeSantis 12
457 Caylee Hirtzinger 10
458 Grace Holmes 12
459 Kelsey Lloyd 12
460 Olivia Warax 10
Individuals
461 Sydnee Mangette 12 Baltimore Liberty Union
462 Leah Roter 12 Beachwood
463 Audrey Zimmerman 10 Bryan
464 Jasmine Arnold 9 Cadiz Harrison Central
465 Micah Donley 11 Carrollton
466 Emma Lands 10 Circleville Logan Elm
467 Addison Ciecierski 10 Cleveland Heights Beaumont
468 Mia Mlynek 10 Cleveland Heights Beaumont
469 Lily Michael 12 Dayton Oakwood
470 Elizabeth Vaughn 10 Dayton Oakwood
471 Perri Bockrath 12 Kettering Archbishop Alter
472 Emily Atwell 10 Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
473 Anna Gregg 11 Mansfield Ontario
474 Becca Gregg 12 Mansfield Ontario
475 Grace Maurer 10 Mansfield Ontario
476 Katie Fosnight 12 Mantua Crestwood
477 Rylee Fee 10 McArthur Vinton County
478 Emily McMurry 10 Monroe
479 Rachel Ploeger 12 Monroe
480 Sydney Niekamp 12 Napoleon
481 Ella Pumneo 11 Navarre Fairless
482 Rachel Anderson 11 New Philadelphia
483 Rebekah Stoneman 9 New Philadelphia
484 Hailey Zelinsky 11 Niles McKinley
485 Maddie Baker 10 Norwood
486 Maddie Davis 9 Plain City Jonathan Alder
487 Morgan Hicks 9 Plain City Jonathan Alder
488 Maggie Sebest 12 Poland Seminary
489 Carly Hall 9 Salem
490 Kate Amaddio 11 Shaker Heights Laurel
491 Makenna Heimlich 11 Shelby
492 Kassidy Carpenter 10 Springfield Northwestern
493 Ravyn Edge 10 Tallmadge
494 Kenna Loveless 10 Tallmadge
495 Rebekah Shoup 12 The Plains Athens
496 Anna Foster 12 Thornville Sheridan
497 Maria Dellimuti 10 Warren Howland
498 Maddy Garrison 12 Washington C.H. Washington
499 Hannah Gill 9 Waynesville