Please e-mail corrections to Tim Stried:
tstried@ohsaa.org before 11:00 AM, Monday,
November 2nd! Key to Regional Sites: 9 - Youngstown,
10 - Tiffin, 11 - Pickerington, 12 - Troy Posted: 11/02/2020 at 12:39 PM. Hit refresh or reload to view latest information.
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy (9:1st)
Coach: Matthew Lindley
761 Caitrina Barton 12
762 Anna Lisac 9
763 Mary Lombardo 11
764 Mia Polisena 11
765 Giovanna Rosko 9
766 Kaitlin Rulison 10
767 Amy Weybrecht 9
Cortland Maplewood (9:2nd)
Coach: Michelle Rupe
768 Haley Agardi 9
769 Emily Butler 11
770 Ella Nevinski 9
771 Riana Rathburn 12
772 Caleigh Richards 9
773 Kylee Sheeley 12
774 Marissa Ventura 11
Mineral Ridge (9:3rd)
Coach: Ron Toth
775 Riley Cowles 11
776 Olivia Jackson 11
777 Grace Miller 11
778 Lydia-Faith Toth 9
779 Moriah-Ruth Toth 11
780 Tabitha-Grace Toth 12
781 Sylvia Traw 11
Smithville (9:4th)
Coach: Greg DeRodes
782 Rebekah Carr 12
783 Lauryn Cool 11
784 Sydney Douglas 11
785 Elizabeth Heeke 12
786 Josephine Heeke 12
787 Kailynn Wickens 11
788 Ava Wilford 11
Liberty Center (10:1st)
Coach: Tim Atkinson
789 Dalayna Ashbaugh 12
790 MaKayla Meller 9
791 Gracie Miller 9
792 Sydney Miller 12
793 Hope Oelkrug 11
794 Mallory Stark 10
795 Trinitie Woolace 12
Minster (10:2nd)
Coach: Jessie Magoto
796 Ella Boate 12
797 Cameo Cedarleaf 10
798 Chaney Cedarleaf 9
799 Maggie Hemmelgarn 9
800 Morgan Ketner 9
801 Mason Pohl 12
802 Taylor Roth 10
Fort Recovery (10:3rd)
Coach: Christy Diller
803 Megan Diller 10
804 Jenna Hart 9
805 Hanna Metzger 12
806 Brynn Stammen 9
807 Alexis Wendel 10
808 Anna Wendel 12
809 Ellie Will 9
Elmore Woodmore (10:4th)
Coach: Lacy Seamans
810 Ava Beam 12
811 Kylie Cordy 9
812 Kristen Davis 11
813 Emma Hammer 9
814 Madi Hammer 9
815 Olivia Thatcher 12
816 Olivia Vogelpohl 10
North Robinson Colonel Crawford (10:5th)
Coach: Jordan Studer
817 Caydence Agee 10
818 Cecelia Chase 9
819 Ally Hocker 12
820 Alison Manko 12
821 Izzy Roston 9
822 Maria Smith 10
823 Sheba Sulser 11
Toledo Ottawa Hills (10:6th)
Coach: Tyler Fairchild
824 Anna Ellingson 9
825 Isabelle Gray 12
826 Joanna Kelley 9
827 Anjali McGrath 12
828 Aava Paudel 9
829 Ava Porter 11
830 Elanora Smith 10
St. Henry (10:7th)
Coach: Angie Wendel
831 Megan Broering 10
832 Joscie Evers 10
833 Lauren Hartings 12
834 Ally Heath 9
835 Leah Heitkamp 10
836 Katie Kunkler 12
837 Mara Muhlenkamp 10
Mount Gilead (11:1st)
Coach: Jake Hayes
838 Kamry Grandstaff 9
839 Emily Hanft 12
840 Allison Johnson 12
841 Michaela McGill 11
842 Olivia Millisor 12
843 Selia Shipman 12
844 Karley Wallace 10
Baltimore Liberty Union (11:2nd)
Coach: Jason Roach
845 Natalie Cotton 9
846 Rachel Miracle 12
847 Jasmine Roach 12
848 Jayden Roach 12
849 McKenzie Schmauch 11
850 Alison Sponseller 10
851 NoName NoName 9
Cardington-Lincoln (11:3rd)
Coach: Erik Kyrk
852 Madison Brehm 12
853 Loey Hallabrin 10
854 Hazel Jolliff 11
855 Mikayla Linkous 11
856 Gracie Meade 9
857 Morgan White 10
858 Marlo Young 12
Caldwell (11:4th)
Coach: H.Dugan Hill
859 Brynn Block 11
860 Katie Franklin 9
861 Calli Hesson 11
862 Emalee Laswell 10
863 Emma Lowe 10
864 Teagan Secrest 9
865 Sage Speck 10
Grandview Heights (11:5th)
Coach: Chris Szabo
866 Nina Brown 11
867 Jillian Curfman 9
868 Eleanor Kukura 9
869 Sosi Mahdashian 10
870 Maddie Palmisciano 9
871 Greta Tew 10
872 NoName NoName 9
West Liberty-Salem (12:1st)
Coach: Ann Vogel
873 Megan Adams 11
874 Madison Bahan 12
875 Taylor Kennedy 9
876 Claire Longshore 9
877 Addison McAuley 9
878 Katelyn Stapleton 12
879 Ashley Yoder 9
Fort Loramie (12:2nd)
Coach: Dennis Prenger
880 Olivia Borchers 11
881 Anna Detrick 11
882 Dani Eilerman 12
883 Caitlyn Gasson 12
884 Corynn Heitkamp 12
885 Claire Rethman 11
886 Ava Turner 10
Anna (12:3rd)
Coach: Dean Stewart
887 Bethany Althauser 11
888 Grace Bensman 10
889 Hope Bixler 11
890 Kayli Brewer 11
891 Kaylie Kipp 11
892 Breann Reaman 11
893 Paige Steinkie 9
Versailles (12:4th)
Coach: Mark Pleiman
894 Meredith Barga 9
895 Carly Graves 9
896 Madelyn Holzapfel 11
897 Holly Langenkamp 9
898 Maria Mangen 12
899 Lauren Menke 12
900 Mallory Subler 12
901 Kylee Gray 11 Apple Creek Waynedale
902 Kylie Sauder 12 Archbold
903 Morgan Welch 11 Ashland Crestview
904 Brittany Arnold 9 Botkins
905 Emma Koenig 12 Botkins
906 Emily Razo 12 Canfield South Range
907 Sarah Reinhart 11 Carey
908 Olivia Saylor 9 Castalia Margaretta
909 Ellyn Coe 12 Cedarville
910 Abigail Dickhof 11 Centerburg
911 Avery Tucker 11 Centerburg
912 Abby Heck 12 Cincinnati Seven Hills
913 Madeleine Finton 11 Columbia Station Columbia
914 Lauren Sattler 9 Defiance Tinora
915 Ashlee Hug 10 Edgerton
916 Taylor Severt 9 Howard East Knox
917 Albree Ashbrook 9 Johnstown Northridge
918 Olyvia Ashbrook 12 Johnstown Northridge
919 Reilly Cozette 12 Kansas Lakota
920 Reilly Greenlee 11 Kirtland
921 Natalie Boyden 12 Lancaster Fisher Catholic
922 Kathryn Williams 11 Lore City Buckeye Trail
923 Catlyn Kauffman 11 Loudonville
924 Sophia Yon 9 Lowellville
925 Olivia Pratt 9 Marion Pleasant
926 Amelia Cameron 12 Milford Center Fairbanks
927 Rachael Hoover 9 Milford Center Fairbanks
928 Emma DiYanni 12 Millersport
929 Katie Lane 9 Mogadore
930 Katy Seas 11 Peebles
931 Pyper Gibson 10 Rittman
932 Becca Seger 12 Russia
933 Myla Toole 11 Seaman North Adams
934 Cassie Mavis 12 Sherwood Fairview
935 Samantha Rohrs 11 Sherwood Fairview
936 Lillee Stewart 11 Spencerville
937 Rosemary Stephens 11 Stewart Federal Hocking
938 Meghan Schwartz 9 Sugarcreek Garaway
939 Jenna Ramsey 10 Toledo Emmanuel Christian School
940 Madison Langdon 12 Van Wert Lincolnview
941 Taylor Spencer 10 Waynesfield-Goshen
942 Caitlyn Shipley 9 Williamsport Westfall