Please e-mail corrections to Tim Stried: tstried@ohsaa.org before 10:00 AM, Monday,
November 1st! Key to Regional Sites: 1 - Youngstown, 2 - Tiffin, 3 - Pickerington, 4 - Troy Posted: 10/30/2021 at 9:00 AM. Hit refresh or reload to view latest information.
Shaker Heights (1:1st)
Coach: Dave Englander
541 Cami Blaszak 10
542 Anna Carpenter 12
543 Mia Compton-Engle 12
544 Caroline Harrison 10
545 Grace Kaelber 9
546 Darby Murlin 10
547 Elizabeth Murlin 10
Brunswick (1:2nd)
Coach: Kerry Hunter
548 Abby Bardwell 12
549 Emma Bradbury 10
550 Teodora Iovi 11
551 Amber Kemmann 9
552 Morgan Roth 12
553 Samantha Roth 12
554 Lindsay Wolf 11
Medina (1:3rd)
Coach: Scott VanFleet
555 Haley Black 9
556 Janelle Gehman 11
557 Mia Heine 10
558 Kylie O'Cull 10
559 Cara Razavi 11
560 Jenna Razavi 12
561 Ruth Schmeller 10
Massillon Jackson (1:4th)
Coach: Kevin Walsh
562 Ella Degenhard 9
563 Emily DeRosa 11
564 Allie Hartnett 12
565 Gianna Hudas 10
566 Sofia Istnick 12
567 Sophia Reed 10
568 Kailey Zagst 11
Mentor (1:5th)
Coach: Bill Dennison
569 Madison Clark 11
570 Ashley Cooper 12
571 Savannah Dennison 11
572 Addison Lyles 10
573 Marina Roeder 11
574 Ada Sabo 10
575 Casey Wachhaus 12
Stow-Munroe Falls (1:6th)
Coach: Aaron Morris
576 Jayla Atkinson 10
577 Kendra Cassiday 12
578 Samantha Fobean 12
579 Hannah Hartenberg 12
580 Deena Ingrassia 10
581 Andrea Perrotta 12
582 Sydney Pitcovich 11
Rocky River (1:7th)
Coach: Dee Zuercher
583 Brianna Chaves 10
584 Sanantha Coleman 12
585 Allie Dewey 9
586 Grace Lavelle 9
587 Jane Rathbun 9
588 Katie Stirm 9
589 Carolyn Wanosik 10
Westlake (1:8th)
Coach: Travis Haselswerdt
590 Avery Douglas 10
591 Maggie Hennessey 9
592 Ellie Irwin 10
593 Stephanie Nivellni 10
594 Sarah Peer 10
595 Sydney Peer 11
596 Christina Ware 10
Perrysburg (2:1st)
Coach: Jon Monheim
597 Ava Beeks 9
598 Anna Dalton 10
599 Sydney Daudelin 10
600 Aubrey Duhaime 12
601 AnnaSophia Gower 11
602 Taylor Moody 10
603 Natalie Sanders 9
Toledo Notre Dame Academy (2:2nd)
Coach: Stephanie Egan
604 Emma Frost 12
605 Hailey Gomez 9
606 Lily Hanus 12
607 Anna Hitts 10
608 Tessa Hoyt 9
609 Lucile Kuh 10
610 Joelle Moore 11
Dublin Coffman (3:1st)
Coach: Greg King
611 Kylie Feeney 10
612 Morgan Halli 11
613 Alexis Marsico 11
614 Olivia Oiler 11
615 Kasey Stammen 12
616 Kendall Starr 12
617 McKenzie Vick 10
Hilliard Davidson (3:2nd)
Coach: Nathan King
618 Keagan Gehring 11
619 Caitlyn Jones 11
620 Alyssa Mason 12
621 Allison Michael 11
622 Emi Schroyer 9
623 Dillon Sweetman 11
624 Laney Tarr 9
Pickerington North (3:3rd)
Coach: Jim Langenderfer
625 Mia Eberhardt 9
626 Lainy Grube 12
627 Ally Huebner 11
628 Ashley Khatib 11
629 Emma Rittman 12
630 Maya Roes 10
631 Gia Wetherell 12
Sunbury Big Walnut (3:4th)
Coach: Kevin Lewis
632 Zara Barton 10
633 Natalie Ghering 9
634 Emma Kelly 10
635 Gianna Rose-Romosier 11
636 Sydney Ulrey 9
637 Madi Yano 12
638 Addie Zielinski 10
Powell Olentangy Liberty (3:5th)
Coach: Jamie Gilbert
639 Julia Bockenstette 10
640 Sarah Gilbert 12
641 Avery Kruest 11
642 Katelyn McDonnell 12
643 Sadie Okonak 9
644 Madeline Pohmer 9
645 Rachel Ziel 12
Loveland (4:1st)
Coach: Steve Nester
646 Ally Colegate 11
647 Madison Conatser 11
648 Lauren Gard 10
649 Jessie Gibbins 12
650 Sarah Madix 12
651 Emmy Sager 12
652 Maaike Snider 12
Beavercreek (4:2nd)
Coach: Howard Russ
653 Jamie Confer 11
654 Grace Dailey 12
655 Abby Roberts 10
656 Macie Roberts 9
657 Abby Roderer 12
658 Emelie Sandberg 12
659 Samantha Thomas 12
Mason (4:3rd)
Coach: Chip Dobson
660 Betsy Areddy 12
661 Naina Kaur 10
662 Grace McKay 11
663 Kennedy Rader 12
664 Ashley Robey 12
665 Addison Stephens 9
666 Advika Sumit 12
Centerville (4:4th)
Coach: David Dobson
667 Meredith Drylie 9
668 Mia Fry 9
669 Katie Miller 11
670 Peri Rhoads 11
671 Mia Robillard 11
672 Arej Salem 10
673 Brooke Strobel 11
Lebanon (4:5th)
Coach: Mark Bierkan
674 Grace Glassmeyer 11
675 Hannah Glassmeyer 9
676 Riley McKinney 12
677 Milana Mcnamara 11
678 Mazie Monroe 9
679 Abby Taylor 12
680 Alynna Wilson 10
681 Grace Barto 11 Aurora
682 Morgan Schmitt 12 Aurora
683 Elizabeth Spalding 9 Austintown-Fitch
684 Maddie Harrington 10 Avon
685 Anna Mehendale 12 Brecksville-Broadview Heights
686 Eva Hensley 10 Cincinnati Oak Hills
687 Elena Horn 11 Cincinnati Turpin
688 Grace Pizzimenti 11 Cincinnati Ursuline Academy
689 Kate Stiens 11 Cincinnati Walnut Hills
690 Abby Drosdak 11 Clayton Northmont
691 Grace Heitkamp 9 Delaware Olentangy Berlin
692 Milly Leonard 9 Dublin Jerome
693 Selah White 10 Dublin Scioto
694 Evelyn Szymanowski 10 Fremont Ross
695 Alyssa Shope 12 Gahanna Lincoln
696 Jocelyn Willis 11 Liberty Twp. Lakota East
697 Camryn Barker 12 Louisville
698 Bailey Gross 9 Marysville
699 Bryn Hothem 11 Marysville
700 Chloe Dostal 9 Massillon Perry
701 Grace Biddle 11 Morrow Little Miami
702 Sophie Zoldak 11 Mount Vernon
703 Gwendolyn Stare 12 Newark
704 Katie Clute 11 Olmsted Falls
705 Lillie Katsaras 12 Olmsted Falls
706 Hannah Lippincott 12 Oxford Talawanda
707 Cameryn Wheeler 11 Pataskala Watkins Memorial
708 Amber Carter 11 Pickerington Central
709 Cara Mooney 11 Springboro
710 Keely Moore 11 Springboro
711 Evie Widjaja 9 Springboro
712 Julia Isham 11 Strongsville
713 Sinai Douglas 10 Toledo Start
714 Renee Kovacs 12 Troy
715 Daniela Scheffler 9 Uniontown Lake
716 Fabi Corso 10 Upper Arlington
717 Maggie Malone 10 Upper Arlington
718 Kailyn Biecker 10 Wadsworth
719 Clare Nicholas 12 Wadsworth
720 Evelyn Prodoehl 9 West Chester Lakota West
721 Meghan Worch 10 Westerville South
722 Ana Karmol 12 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
723 Riley Tate 12 Worthington Kilbourne