OHSAA State Track At-Large Qualifiers |
|
Division: II |
# |
Gen |
Event |
Mark 1 |
At-Large 1 |
Mark 2 |
At-Large 2 |
1 |
G |
4x800R |
9:40.63 |
Spr. Shawnee |
9:40.82 |
Akron SVSM |
2 |
B |
4x800R |
8:02.95 |
Orange |
8:07.01 |
Mil. Edison |
3 |
G |
100H |
15.11 |
Rachel Schmidt -
Norwayne |
15.27 |
Sara Foster - Akron SVSM |
4 |
B |
110H |
15.04 |
Nigel Beal -
Dunbar |
15.17 |
Josh Leggett - Conneaut |
5 |
G |
100 |
12.45 |
D'Lviona Hawkins - Warrensville |
12.49 |
Keely Fightmaster - CF Northwest |
6 |
B |
100 |
11;10 |
Tommy Hayes -
Orrville |
11.12 |
Brock Veley -
Mar. Highland |
7 |
G |
4x200R |
1:45.73 |
Tallmadge |
1:46.28 |
Akron SVSM |
8 |
B |
4x200R |
1:30.37 |
Thurgood
Marshall |
1:31.00 |
Col. East |
9 |
G |
1600 |
5:11.89 |
Tiffany Chen -
Wyoming |
5:15.14 |
Lily Michael -
Oakwood |
10 |
B |
1600 |
4:27.48 |
Bill Daily -
Buckeye Valley |
4:27.51 |
Joey Stafford - Minerva |
11 |
G |
4x100R |
49.71 |
Norwayne |
49.92 |
Ontario |
12 |
B |
4x100R |
43.87 |
Cham. Julienne |
43.92 |
Col. East |
13 |
G |
400 |
59.46 |
Chloe Keating -
Lake Cath. |
59.65 |
Sarah Schmidt -
Norwayne |
14 |
B |
400 |
50.69 |
Blake Ruffner -
Firelands |
50.86 |
Jared Southern - Hubbard |
15 |
G |
300H |
45.59 |
Ashley Bowker - Lakeview |
46.56 |
Maggie Hilkert - Laurel |
16 |
B |
300H |
40.04 |
Kylel Griffin - Struthers |
40.22 |
Jonah Dill -
Mariemont |
17 |
G |
800 |
2:18.68 |
Sarah Carver - Minerva |
2:19.58 |
Haley Rozeski - Salem |
18 |
B |
800 |
1:55.89 |
Ronnie Brandal -
Huron |
1:57.16 |
Spencer Schick -
Brookville |
19 |
G |
200 |
25.42 |
Dyamond Myers - Buchtel |
25.58 |
Ke'Aijhan Strong - Tuslaw |
20 |
B |
200 |
22.33 |
Harold Henderson
- Orange |
22.43 |
Takoda Crisman -
Galion |
21 |
G |
3200 |
11:24.83 |
Leah Roter - Beachwood |
11:27.48 |
Kristen Seballos - Padua Franciscan |
22 |
B |
3200 |
9:46.42 |
Tyler Klouda - Gar. Garfield |
9:47.85 |
Kyle Lethander -
Oakwood |
23 |
G |
4x400R |
4:03.28 |
Carroll |
4:04.48 |
Beaumont |
24 |
B |
4x400R |
3:20.91 |
Clark Montessori |
3:22.25 |
Bryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|