2019 OHSAA Returning State Placers |
Placed in 2018
- 2017 - 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Last |
First |
Name |
School |
2018 |
2017 |
2016 |
Gr.18 |
Div. |
1 |
Adams |
Ray |
Ray Adams |
Milan Edison |
18:III-113-4th |
17:III-106-7th |
|
11 |
III |
2 |
Agin |
Logan |
Logan Agin |
Lancaster |
18:I-106-3rd |
17:I-106-4th |
|
10 |
I |
3 |
Allen |
Antoine |
Antoine Allen |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-120-5th |
|
|
10 |
I |
4 |
Anderson |
Kellan |
Kellan Anderson |
Covington |
18:III-106-6th |
|
|
9 |
III |
5 |
Andonian |
Bryce |
Bryce Andonian |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-138-1st |
17:I-120-5th |
16:I-106-1st |
11 |
I |
6 |
Baker |
Michael |
Michael Baker |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-195-6th |
|
|
11 |
I |
7 |
Bal |
Moustapha |
Moustapha Bal |
Fairfield |
18:I-113-6th |
|
|
11 |
I |
8 |
Barnett |
Casey |
Casey Barnett |
Milan Edison |
18:III-106-1st |
|
|
9 |
III |
9 |
Baughman |
Luke |
Luke Baughman |
Wadsworth |
18:I-138-2nd |
17:I-132-4th |
|
11 |
I |
10 |
Becker |
Conor |
Conor Becker |
Galion Northmor |
18:III-152-3rd |
|
|
10 |
III |
11 |
Bever |
Josh |
Josh Bever |
Ashland |
18:I-220-5th |
17:II-195-7th |
|
11 |
II |
12 |
Bischoff |
Jarrett |
Jarrett Bischoff |
Wauseon |
|
17:II-120-6th |
|
10 |
II |
13 |
Blanton |
Dakota |
Dakota Blanton |
Ashland Crestview |
18:III-126-7th |
|
|
11 |
III |
14 |
Blasko |
Peyton |
Peyton Blasko |
Steubenville |
18:II-113-7th |
|
|
11 |
II |
15 |
Bledsoe |
Garrett |
Garrett Bledsoe |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
|
17:I-195-8th |
|
11 |
I |
16 |
Blust |
Caden |
Caden Blust |
Tiffin Columbian |
18:II-132-5th |
17:II-126-8th |
|
11 |
II |
17 |
Boyle |
Ryan |
Ryan Boyle |
Rootstown |
18:III-195-7th |
17:III-220-4th |
|
11 |
III |
18 |
Brady |
Connor |
Connor Brady |
Powell Olentangy
Liberty |
|
17:I-152-3rd |
16:I-132-4th |
11 |
I |
19 |
Brink |
Lucian |
Lucian Brink |
Coshocton |
18:III-106-2nd |
|
|
10 |
III |
20 |
Brown |
Clint |
Clint Brown |
Xenia Legacy
Christian Academy |
18:III-132-3rd |
|
|
9 |
III |
21 |
Burcher |
Dalton |
Dalton Burcher |
Gnadenhutten
Indian Valley |
|
|
16:II-106-8th |
11 |
II |
22 |
Burgard |
Nick |
Nick Burgard |
Ashtabula St.
John School |
18:III-138-1st |
|
|
11 |
III |
23 |
Burgdorf |
Payton |
Payton Burgdorf |
Oberlin Firelands |
18:II-106-6th |
17:II-106-4th |
|
10 |
II |
24 |
Burnett |
Mick |
Mick Burnett |
Elyria |
18:I-126-2nd |
17:I-106-6th |
|
10 |
I |
25 |
Byrd |
Lucas |
Lucas Byrd |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-113-1st |
17:I-106-3rd |
16:I-106-7th |
11 |
I |
26 |
Canitano |
Jake |
Jake Canitano |
Solon |
18:I-120-3rd |
|
16:I-106-5th |
11 |
I |
27 |
Caprella |
Joey |
Joey Caprella |
Lima Central
Catholic |
18:III-145-5th |
|
|
11 |
III |
28 |
Carmany |
Jimmy |
Jimmy Carmany |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-126-4th |
|
|
10 |
I |
29 |
Carpenter |
Caleb |
Caleb Carpenter |
Liberty Center |
18:III-220-6th |
|
|
11 |
III |
30 |
Chilson |
Niko |
Niko Chilson |
Rootstown |
18:III-132-5th |
17:III-126-5th |
|
11 |
III |
31 |
Collica |
Mitchell |
Mitchell Collica |
Macedonia
Nordonia |
18:I-138-8th |
|
|
11 |
I |
32 |
Connolly |
Tyler |
Tyler Connolly |
Marysville |
18:I-285-5th |
|
|
11 |
I |
33 |
Contos |
Kevin |
Kevin Contos |
Oregon Clay |
|
17:I-152-6th |
|
10 |
I |
34 |
Cover |
Matthew |
Matthew Cover |
Bay Village Bay |
18:II-195-3rd |
|
|
11 |
II |
35 |
Crace |
Jordan |
Jordan Crace |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
|
17:II-120-1st |
16:II-106-3rd |
11 |
II |
36 |
Crawford |
Nick |
Nick Crawford |
Canfield |
18:II-195-5th |
|
|
10 |
II |
37 |
Cumberledge |
David |
David Cumberledge |
Ashtabula St.
John School |
18:III-152-2nd |
|
|
10 |
III |
38 |
D'Alesio |
Anthony |
Anthony D'Alesio |
Canfield |
18:II-170-3rd |
17:II-152-4th |
|
10 |
II |
39 |
Daniels |
Brandon |
Brandon Daniels |
Carrollton |
18:II-160-5th |
|
|
11 |
II |
40 |
Decatur |
Jacob |
Jacob Decatur |
Cuyahoga Falls
CVCA |
18:II-106-1st |
17:II-106-1st |
16:II-106-6th |
11 |
II |
41 |
Decatur |
Jordan |
Jordan Decatur |
Cuyahoga Falls
CVCA |
18:II-132-1st |
17:II-126-1st |
|
11 |
II |
42 |
DelGarbino |
Jack |
Jack DelGarbino |
Girard |
18:II-285-1st |
17:II-220-4th |
|
11 |
II |
43 |
Delsanter |
Richard |
Richard Delsanter |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-106-5th |
|
|
9 |
I |
44 |
D'Emilio |
Dylan |
Dylan D'Emilio |
Genoa Area |
18:III-132-1st |
17:III-113-1st |
16:III-106-1st |
11 |
III |
45 |
Dickman |
Cameron |
Cameron Dickman |
Oak Harbor |
18:III-120-3rd |
17:III-113-7th |
|
11 |
III |
46 |
Doepker |
William |
William Doepker |
Cincinnati Elder |
18:I-106-8th |
|
|
10 |
I |
47 |
Donathan |
Christopher |
Christopher
Donathan |
Mason |
18:I-145-2nd |
|
|
11 |
I |
48 |
Dover |
Sam |
Sam Dover |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-145-3rd |
17:I-138-3rd |
16:I-132-5th |
11 |
I |
49 |
Edwards |
Caleb |
Caleb Edwards |
Rootstown |
18:III-113-3rd |
|
|
9 |
III |
50 |
Finnearty |
Trey |
Trey Finnearty |
Circleville |
|
17:II-106-8th |
|
10 |
II |
51 |
Gallagher |
Padraic |
Padraic Gallagher |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-152-3rd |
|
|
9 |
I |
52 |
Garr |
Andy |
Andy Garr |
Aurora |
18:II-138-5th |
|
|
11 |
II |
53 |
Garza |
Sevi |
Sevi Garza |
Rittman |
18:III-160-7th |
|
|
9 |
III |
54 |
Gorman |
Jack |
Jack Gorman |
Aurora |
18:II-132-6th |
|
16:I-106-8th |
11 |
I |
55 |
Guthrie |
Austin |
Austin Guthrie |
Coshocton |
18:III-113-7th |
|
|
11 |
III |
56 |
Hacker |
Landon |
Landon Hacker |
Wadsworth |
18:I-120-7th |
|
|
9 |
I |
57 |
Hamulak |
Jake |
Jake Hamulak |
Chardon |
18:II-113-8th |
|
|
10 |
II |
58 |
Heard |
Walker |
Walker Heard |
Marysville |
18:I-145-6th |
17:I-138-7th |
|
11 |
I |
59 |
Heil |
Logan |
Logan Heil |
Brunswick |
18:I-120-6th |
17:I-120-3rd |
|
11 |
I |
60 |
Hendricks |
Devan |
Devan Hendricks |
Jamestown
Greeneview |
18:III-126-5th |
17:III-106-6th |
|
11 |
III |
61 |
Hepner |
Bryce |
Bryce Hepner |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-126-1st |
17:I-113-2nd |
|
10 |
I |
62 |
Hernandez |
Ethan |
Ethan Hernandez |
Norwalk |
18:II-160-3rd |
|
|
10 |
II |
63 |
Herren |
Mitch |
Mitch Herren |
Upper Arlington |
18:I-113-8th |
|
|
11 |
I |
64 |
Hivnor |
Cole |
Cole Hivnor |
Mentor Lake
Catholic |
18:II-170-5th |
|
|
9 |
II |
65 |
Huff |
Chase |
Chase Huff |
Goshen |
18:II-106-8th |
|
|
10 |
II |
66 |
Hursey |
Logan |
Logan Hursey |
Newcomerstown |
18:III-126-6th |
|
|
9 |
III |
67 |
Inboden |
Noah |
Noah Inboden |
Nelsonville-York |
|
17:III-126-8th |
|
10 |
III |
68 |
Johns |
Hunter |
Hunter Johns |
Dayton Chaminade
Julienne |
18:II-182-4th |
|
|
11 |
II |
69 |
Jones |
Jaivon |
Jaivon Jones |
Shaker Heights |
18:I-126-5th |
|
|
11 |
I |
70 |
Jordan |
Tanner |
Tanner Jordan |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-113-1st |
17:II-106-3rd |
|
11 |
II |
71 |
Jump |
Hudson |
Hudson Jump |
Grandview Heights |
18:III-195-1st |
17:III-195-5th |
16:III-182-7th |
11 |
III |
72 |
Kaeck |
Evan |
Evan Kaeck |
Wapakoneta |
18:II-220-6th |
|
|
10 |
II |
73 |
Keegan |
Jordan |
Jordan Keegan |
Milan Edison |
18:III-138-6th |
|
|
11 |
III |
74 |
Kellar |
Peyten |
Peyten Kellar |
Vincent Warren |
18:II-106-5th |
|
|
9 |
II |
75 |
Kharchla |
Carson |
Carson Kharchla |
Powell Olentangy
Liberty |
18:I-170-1st |
|
|
11 |
I |
76 |
Koch |
Noah |
Noah Koch |
Genoa Area |
18:III-285-3rd |
|
|
11 |
III |
77 |
Kusic |
Santino |
Santino Kusic |
Bridgeport |
18:III-160-4th |
|
|
11 |
III |
78 |
Lagoa |
Jacob |
Jacob Lagoa |
Ashtabula St.
John School |
18:III-170-1st |
17:III-152-1st |
|
10 |
III |
79 |
Langguth |
Chris |
Chris Langguth |
Rootstown |
18:III-182-4th |
17:III-170-6th |
|
11 |
III |
80 |
Larue |
Zach |
Zach Larue |
Akron Manchester |
18:III-126-4th |
17:III-113-6th |
16:III-106-6th |
11 |
III |
81 |
Lasure |
Skyler |
Skyler Lasure |
Lisbon Beaver |
18:II-132-4th |
17:II-120-7th |
|
10 |
II |
82 |
Lautzenheiser |
Garett |
Garett
Lautzenheiser |
Louisville |
18:II-106-4th |
|
|
9 |
II |
83 |
Lecki |
Antonio |
Antonio Lecki |
Millbury Lake |
18:III-113-6th |
|
|
10 |
III |
84 |
Leonard |
Jax |
Jax Leonard |
Louisville |
18:II-145-3rd |
17:I-138-8th |
|
10 |
I |
85 |
Limongi |
James |
James Limongi |
Genoa Area |
18:III-160-3rd |
17:III-160-1st |
|
11 |
III |
86 |
Loar |
Jake |
Jake Loar |
Massillon Tuslaw |
18:III-182-6th |
|
|
11 |
III |
87 |
Lockett |
Najee |
Najee Lockett |
Cleveland St.
Ignatius |
18:I-160-5th |
|
|
10 |
I |
88 |
LoFaso |
Sam |
Sam LoFaso |
Parma Padua
Franciscan |
18:II-145-8th |
|
|
11 |
II |
89 |
Luft |
Billy |
Billy Luft |
Newark Catholic |
18:III-152-6th |
|
|
11 |
III |
90 |
Martin |
Alek |
Alek Martin |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-120-2nd |
|
|
9 |
II |
91 |
Marvin |
Ryan |
Ryan Marvin |
Swanton |
18:III-160-8th |
|
|
11 |
III |
92 |
Masters |
Tyler |
Tyler Masters |
Millersburg West
Holmes |
18:II-113-6th |
|
|
10 |
II |
93 |
Mattin |
Cole |
Cole Mattin |
Delta |
18:III-126-1st |
17:III-120-6th |
16:III-106-4th |
11 |
III |
94 |
Mattin |
Zack |
Zack Mattin |
Delta |
18:III-106-7th |
|
|
9 |
III |
95 |
May |
Tanner |
Tanner May |
Carey |
18:III-170-5th |
17:III-182-6th |
|
10 |
III |
96 |
Mayes |
Justin |
Justin Mayes |
Bellevue |
18:II-160-7th |
|
|
9 |
II |
97 |
McAlexander |
Aidan |
Aidan McAlexander |
Antwerp |
18:III-106-3rd |
|
|
11 |
III |
98 |
McCollister |
Donovan |
Donovan
McCollister |
Nelsonville-York |
18:III-220-5th |
|
|
11 |
III |
99 |
McComas |
Cole |
Cole McComas |
Lisbon Beaver |
18:II-113-2nd |
17:II-106-2nd |
|
10 |
II |
100 |
McCrone |
Conor |
Conor McCrone |
Mentor Lake
Catholic |
|
17:II-113-5th |
16:II-106-4th |
11 |
II |
101 |
McGhee |
Will |
Will McGhee |
Aurora |
18:II-152-5th |
|
|
11 |
II |
102 |
Mendoza |
Brad |
Brad Mendoza |
Gibsonburg |
18:III-170-3rd |
17:III-170-5th |
|
11 |
III |
103 |
Messer |
Logan |
Logan Messer |
Wadsworth |
18:I-132-5th |
|
|
9 |
I |
104 |
Monebrake |
Wade |
Wade Monebrake |
Eaton |
18:II-132-2nd |
|
|
11 |
II |
105 |
Moore |
Nick |
Nick Moore |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-126-2nd |
|
|
9 |
II |
106 |
Morgillo |
Dustin |
Dustin Morgillo |
Genoa Area |
18:III-138-3rd |
|
|
10 |
III |
107 |
Morrow |
Wil |
Wil Morrow |
Hamler Patrick
Henry |
18:III-182-7th |
|
|
10 |
III |
108 |
Muhammed |
Farouq |
Farouq Muhammed |
Elyria |
18:I-152-4th |
|
16:I-145-6th |
11 |
I |
109 |
Muldrew |
Jacson |
Jacson Muldrew |
Shadyside |
18:II-132-7th |
17:III-120-5th |
|
11 |
III |
110 |
Mullins |
Austin |
Austin Mullins |
Huber Heights
Wayne |
18:I-145-7th |
|
|
9 |
I |
111 |
Najdusak |
Pacey |
Pacey Najdusak |
Mason |
18:I-106-7th |
|
|
10 |
I |
112 |
Nassar |
Deandre |
Deandre Nassar |
Bluffton |
18:III-195-4th |
|
|
11 |
III |
113 |
Norris |
Dustin |
Dustin Norris |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-106-2nd |
|
|
9 |
I |
114 |
North |
Michael |
Michael North |
Wadsworth |
18:I-145-4th |
17:I-126-3rd |
|
11 |
I |
115 |
O'Malley |
Seamus |
Seamus O`Malley |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-220-4th |
|
|
11 |
I |
116 |
O'Connor |
Brady |
Brady O'Connor |
Gnadenhutten
Indian Valley |
18:II-120-6th |
|
|
11 |
II |
117 |
Padilla |
Jacob |
Jacob Padilla |
Huber Heights
Wayne |
18:I-285-8th |
|
|
10 |
I |
118 |
Palmer |
Brian |
Brian Palmer |
Rayland Buckeye
Local |
18:III-120-6th |
|
|
9 |
III |
119 |
Pasiuk |
Ben |
Ben Pasiuk |
Carrollton |
18:II-145-2nd |
17:II-132-2nd |
16:II-106-2nd |
11 |
II |
120 |
Patten |
Daniel |
Daniel Patten |
Stow-Munroe Falls |
18:I-138-6th |
|
|
10 |
I |
121 |
Pauley |
Wesley |
Wesley Pauley |
McConnelsville
Morgan |
18:II-160-8th |
|
|
11 |
II |
122 |
Petersen |
Kyle |
Kyle Petersen |
Aurora |
18:II-120-8th |
|
|
11 |
II |
123 |
Petrella |
Michael |
Michael Petrella |
Columbus Bishop
Hartley |
18:II-106-7th |
|
|
10 |
II |
124 |
Phillips |
Gabe |
Gabe Phillips |
Norwalk |
18:II-182-6th |
|
|
10 |
II |
125 |
Potterf |
Mitch |
Mitch Potterf |
Westerville North |
18:I-170-7th |
|
|
11 |
I |
126 |
Price |
Noah |
Noah Price |
Fremont St.
Joseph Central Catholic |
18:III-220-3rd |
|
|
11 |
III |
127 |
Pulliam |
Deron |
Deron Pulliam |
Dublin Scioto |
18:I-182-7th |
|
|
10 |
I |
128 |
Ramos |
Gavin |
Gavin Ramos |
Galion Northmor |
18:III-126-8th |
|
|
10 |
III |
129 |
Rathburn |
Griffin |
Griffin Rathburn |
Columbus Bishop
Hartley |
18:II-195-8th |
|
|
11 |
II |
130 |
Ray |
Nolan |
Nolan Ray |
Wauseon |
18:II-126-6th |
|
|
10 |
II |
131 |
Reeves |
Klay |
Klay Reeves |
Johnstown
Northridge |
18:III-126-2nd |
17:III-113-8th |
16:III-106-8th |
11 |
III |
132 |
Regalbuto |
Marco |
Marco Regalbuto |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-138-3rd |
17:I-132-5th |
|
11 |
I |
133 |
Rhamy |
T.J. |
T.J. Rhamy |
Hamler Patrick
Henry |
18:III-170-6th |
|
|
10 |
III |
134 |
Rhoads |
Davin |
Davin Rhoads |
Louisville |
18:II-120-7th |
|
|
9 |
II |
135 |
Rice |
Anthony |
Anthony Rice |
Steubenville |
18:II-138-7th |
17:II-138-4th |
|
11 |
II |
136 |
Riddle |
Wyatt |
Wyatt Riddle |
Lees Creek East
Clinton |
18:III-106-4th |
17:III-106-2nd |
|
10 |
III |
137 |
Rini |
Angelo |
Angelo Rini |
Lakewood St.
Edward |
18:I-120-4th |
17:I-106-5th |
|
11 |
I |
138 |
Ritter |
Gavin |
Gavin Ritter |
Wauseon |
18:II-113-5th |
|
|
11 |
II |
139 |
Rosales |
Danny |
Danny Rosales |
Ottawa-Glandorf |
18:III-170-7th |
|
|
11 |
III |
140 |
Rowan |
Kyle |
Kyle Rowan |
Perry |
18:II-106-2nd |
|
|
10 |
II |
141 |
Rowland |
Cael |
Cael Rowland |
West Salem
Northwestern |
18:III-132-8th |
|
|
11 |
III |
142 |
Russell |
Naeem |
Naeem Russell |
Lima Senior |
18:I-152-5th |
|
|
11 |
I |
143 |
Ryder |
Kyle |
Kyle Ryder |
Massillon Tuslaw |
18:III-152-5th |
|
|
11 |
III |
144 |
Sabin |
Nick |
Nick Sabin |
Mentor |
18:I-113-7th |
|
|
10 |
I |
145 |
Sage |
Jake |
Jake Sage |
Oak Harbor |
18:III-195-8th |
|
|
11 |
III |
146 |
Saito |
Blake |
Blake Saito |
Powell Olentangy
Liberty |
18:I-132-8th |
17:I-106-7th |
|
10 |
I |
147 |
Sanchez |
Julian |
Julian Sanchez |
Genoa Area |
18:III-120-2nd |
17:III-120-2nd |
16:III-113-6th |
11 |
III |
148 |
Sanchez |
Oscar |
Oscar Sanchez |
Genoa Area |
18:III-113-2nd |
17:III-106-1st |
|
11 |
III |
149 |
Sander |
Trey |
Trey Sander |
Bethel-Tate |
18:III-120-7th |
|
|
11 |
III |
150 |
Segura |
Daniel |
Daniel Segura |
Dublin Scioto |
18:I-138-4th |
|
|
10 |
I |
151 |
Shafer |
Johnny |
Johnny Shafer |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-220-3rd |
17:II-220-7th |
16:II-220-5th |
11 |
II |
152 |
Shaffer |
Andrew |
Andrew Shaffer |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-182-7th |
|
|
10 |
II |
153 |
Shawver |
Dylan |
Dylan Shawver |
Elyria |
18:I-113-2nd |
17:I-113-4th |
|
10 |
I |
154 |
Sherman |
Jacob |
Jacob Sherman |
Lewis Center
Olentangy |
18:I-113-4th |
|
|
11 |
I |
155 |
Sizemore |
Trey |
Trey Sizemore |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-160-7th |
|
|
11 |
I |
156 |
Smith |
Beau |
Beau Smith |
Lisbon Beaver |
18:II-145-4th |
|
|
11 |
II |
157 |
Snodgrass |
Nevan |
Nevan Snodgrass |
Kettering
Fairmont |
18:I-160-4th |
17:I-145-4th |
|
10 |
I |
158 |
Stanley |
Jack |
Jack Stanley |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-106-4th |
|
|
11 |
I |
159 |
Stein |
Tyler |
Tyler Stein |
Canfield |
18:II-220-1st |
|
|
11 |
II |
160 |
Stickley |
Isaiah |
Isaiah Stickley |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
18:II-132-8th |
|
|
10 |
II |
161 |
Suber |
Edward |
Edward Suber |
Tallmadge |
|
17:II-106-7th |
|
11 |
II |
162 |
Sutton |
Gus |
Gus Sutton |
Austintown-Fitch |
18:I-126-8th |
17:I-120-6th |
|
11 |
I |
163 |
Szuhay |
Brett |
Brett Szuhay |
Mantua Crestwood |
18:III-106-8th |
|
|
10 |
III |
164 |
Tagg |
Gabriel |
Gabriel Tagg |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-132-1st |
17:I-113-3rd |
16:I-106-2nd |
11 |
I |
165 |
Tagg |
Julian |
Julian Tagg |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-120-1st |
17:I-106-1st |
|
10 |
I |
166 |
Thomas |
Jabari |
Jabari Thomas |
Fairfield |
18:I-126-7th |
17:I-120-8th |
|
11 |
I |
167 |
Thomas |
Jeffrey |
Jeffrey Thomas |
St. Paris Graham
Local |
|
17:II-126-3rd |
16:II-113-2nd |
11 |
II |
168 |
Torres |
Xavier |
Xavier Torres |
Wauseon |
18:II-160-6th |
|
|
11 |
II |
169 |
Turner |
Ethan |
Ethan Turner |
Troy Christian |
18:III-113-1st |
17:III-106-3rd |
|
10 |
III |
170 |
Tuttle |
David |
David Tuttle |
Steubenville |
18:II-170-8th |
|
|
10 |
II |
171 |
Vanderhorst |
Cael |
Cael Vanderhorst |
Covington |
18:III-113-8th |
|
|
9 |
III |
172 |
Voinovich |
Victor |
Victor Voinovich |
Brecksville-Broadview
Heights |
18:I-145-1st |
|
|
9 |
I |
173 |
Ward |
Jordan |
Jordan Ward |
Cincinnati
Archbishop Moeller |
18:I-132-6th |
17:I-126-7th |
|
11 |
I |
174 |
Warren |
Joe |
Joe Warren |
Smithville |
18:III-285-8th |
|
|
11 |
III |
175 |
Watson |
Parker |
Parker Watson |
Rocky River
Lutheran West |
18:III-132-4th |
|
|
11 |
III |
176 |
Wayt |
Christian |
Christian Wayt |
Beloit West
Branch |
18:II-113-4th |
17:II-106-5th |
|
11 |
II |
177 |
Weaver |
Gavin |
Gavin Weaver |
Newcomerstown |
18:III-113-5th |
|
|
10 |
III |
178 |
White |
Jake |
Jake White |
Akron Manchester |
18:III-120-8th |
|
|
10 |
III |
179 |
Wiechers |
Drew |
Drew Wiechers |
Centerville |
18:I-152-6th |
|
|
11 |
I |
180 |
Wiles |
Casey |
Casey Wiles |
Cincinnati
LaSalle |
18:I-126-3rd |
|
|
9 |
I |
181 |
Williams |
John Mark |
John Mark
Williams |
Cincinnati Indian
Hill |
18:II-170-7th |
|
|
11 |
II |
182 |
Winegardner |
Carter |
Carter
Winegardner |
Zanesville West
Muskingum |
18:III-138-8th |
|
|
10 |
III |
183 |
Wokojance |
Gary |
Gary Wokojance |
Barberton |
18:I-182-6th |
17:I-170-6th |
|
11 |
I |
184 |
Wolak |
Lennox |
Lennox Wolak |
Dublin Coffman |
18:I-182-4th |
|
|
11 |
I |
185 |
Woods |
Cael |
Cael Woods |
Millersburg West
Holmes |
18:II-106-3rd |
17:II-113-8th |
|
10 |
II |
186 |
Wortham |
Isaiah |
Isaiah Wortham |
Dayton Chaminade
Julienne |
18:II-126-8th |
|
|
10 |
II |
187 |
Yinger |
Collin |
Collin Yinger |
Nelsonville-York |
18:III-106-5th |
17:III-106-4th |
|
11 |
III |
188 |
Zuckerman |
Matt |
Matt Zuckerman |
Elyria |
18:I-138-7th |
|
|
11 |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division I: 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III:
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|