Tyler Adams (10), Harrison M-Dec Derek Price (0), Fairfield, 15-4
Bo Touris (9), Lakota West Fall Christian Brunkhorst (9), Talawanda, 1:08
Ben Harper (11), Northwest Fall Fred Harris (10), Mt. Healthy, 3:39
Nate Hall (9), Lakota East Fall Joe Caldwell (9), Hamilton, 2:15
Weight: 112
Eric Hotopp (9), Harrison Fall Tyler Sharp (9), Lebanon, 5:11
Trevor Campbell (10), Anderson Dec Zach Sarver (12), Northwest, 12-8
Aaron Fox (11), Lakota West Fall Josh Vaughn (10), Fairfield, 4:32
Josh Steele (10), Hamilton Fall Cruz Corbett (10), Mt. Healthy, 1:34
Weight: 119
Blair Willcocks (12), Fairfield M-Dec Erik Brunkhorst (11), Talawanda, 12-4
Dan Hollandsworth (10), Hamilton M-Dec Eric Buller (10), Lakota West, 12-2
Bryan Campbell (11), Harrison Fall Tyler Warman (10), Anderson, 1:46
Kody Pierson (11), Lakota East Fall Daivon Sims (10), Mt. Healthy, 0:37
Weight: 125
Tony D'Epifanio (11), Fairfield Fall Zach Rupp (9), Anderson, 3:23
Alex Flake (10), Lakota West M-Dec Jeremy Langley (10), Lebanon, 15-3
Robby Snell (10), Northwest Fall Merritt Corbett (9), Mt. Healthy, 1:59
Kent Pierson (11), Lakota East T-Fall Ron Baker (9), Hamilton, 18-1
Weight: 130
Ryan Kerns (11), Harrison Dec Sean Szekeresh (11), Lebanon, 8-2
Jay Dima (11), Anderson Dec Tyler Kuhn (12), Northwest, 4-2
Ken Touris (11), Lakota West M-Dec Josh Allen (12), Hamilton, 14-4
Anthony Bradbery (10), Fairfield Fall Derek Sheperd (10), Lakota East, 5:37
Weight: 135
Tim Sizemore (12), Lakota East Fall Jacob Freeland (10), Northwest, 1:06
Alex Coorey (12), Anderson Fall Wade Retherford (12), Talawanda, 3:15
Jason Burgess (12), Harrison Fall Charles Martin (9), Mt. Healthy, 3:00
Aaron Duffy (12), Lakota West T-Fall Wes Pies (10), Lebanon, 16-1
Weight: 140
Cris Adams (11), Harrison Fall Jason Hollandsworth (9), Hamilton, 1:47
Adam Roach (12), Mt. Healthy Dec John Rozmus (11), Anderson, 7-1
Nick Bohl (10), Lakota West M-Dec Shawn Hershner (10), Lebanon, 11-2
Dan Crone (11), Lakota East M-Dec Anthony Salyers (12), Fairfield, 12-3
Weight: 145
Justin Taylor (12), Harrison Fall Delmar Hubbard (10), Lebanon, 5:11
Adam Hollmeyer (12), Lakota West M-Dec Aaron Harris (11), Hamilton, 12-1
Reggie Faulkner (12), Mt. Healthy Dec Nae Sloan (10), Anderson, 5-1
Jeremy Young (12), Fairfield Fall William Johnson (10), Lakota East, 5;21
Weight: 152
Andrew Monk (12), Lakota West M-Dec Stephen Noble (10), Anderson, 18-4
Dan Hanck (10), Fairfield Dec Craig Forsberg (12), Mt. Healthy, 4-4
Jordan Rivera (11), Harrison Fall Rob Fisher (12), Talawanda, 2:40
Weight: 160
Rob Conley (12), Lakota East Fall Joey Taylor (10), Harrison, 2:48
Mike Heinze (11), Lakota West Fall Rick Bens (11), Lebanon, 1:15
Nick Bradberry (12), Fairfield Dec Eric Kassner (11), Anderson, 12-8
John Unzicker (12), Talawanda Fall Chris Howell (12), Northwest, 3:13
Weight: 171
Olajuwon Butler (12), Mt. Healthy Dec Kevin Frasure (12), Lakota East, 9-3
Brian Almer (11), Lakota West T-Fall Ryan Corkin (12), Turpin, 18-2
Kyle Rooney (10), Anderson Fall Matt Mato (11), Northwest, 1:09
Wilson Burton (12), Harrison Dec Matt Doxsey (12), Fairfield, 8-5
Weight: 189
Luke Clemens (12), Mt. Healthy Fall Kevin Martin (12), Lakota East, 1:21
Derek Mortensen (12), Lakota West T-Fall Nathan Maher (11), Harrison, 17-1
Drew Brinker (12), Fairfield Fall Dan McGuire (10), Hamilton, 4:40
John Shannon (12), Turpin Fall Brandon Byrd (10), Talawanda, 1:25
Weight: 215
Jeremy Lovy (11), Lebanon T-Fall Tommy Hughes (12), Turpin, 21-5
Ben Elliott (11), Harrison M-Dec Rick Weatherholt (9), Lakota West, 11-3
Patrick Truster (10), Talawanda Fall Scott Kellums (10), Hamilton, 1:03
Dan Osborne (12), Anderson T-Fall Brian Barnes (10), Fairfield, 19-2
Weight: 275
Tony Johnson (12), Lakota East T-Fall Adam Hollandsworth (12), Hamilton, 15-0
Jamar Prigmore (11), Mt. Healthy Fall Jimmy Rasche (9), Talawanda, 1:46
Chris McKendry (12), Fairfield Fall Rod Long (12), Lebanon, 3:19
Ben Reinhardt (11), Lakota West Fall Steve Ehrnschwender (11), Northwest, 2:52