Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2014 02:28 PM
            Central District Championship - 5/20/2014 to 5/24/2014             
                            Division 1 - District 2                            
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thom. Worthington                                 9:34.00    9:26.07   10   
     1) 573 Christina Nash 9            2) 574 Hannah Moulton 9           
     3) 503 Ariel Rittenhouse 12        4) 581 Ashley Forte 12            
  2 Gah. Lincoln                                      9:34.00    9:27.42    8   
     1) 537 Kelsey Sandlin 11           2) 534 Rylee Tanner 11            
     3) 518 Kearstin Turner 10          4) 533 Allison Holohan 10         
  3 Olen. Liberty                                     9:38.00    9:34.26    6   
     1) 644 Claire Wiles 11             2) 655 Claire Linn 10             
     3) 657 Jessica Martz 12            4) 611 Trinity Wiles 11           
  4 Upper Arlington                                   9:40.05    9:38.18    5   
     1) 903 Megan Brewer 11             2) 916 Sarah Shroyer 11           
     3) 902 Ann Heuerman 10             4) 928 Hannah Peale 11            
  5 Watkins Memorial                                 10:00.00    9:50.96    4   
     1) 213 Raechal Schoenberger 9      2) 202 Samantha Hyme 9            
     3) 206 Josie Cotugno 10            4) 210 Josie Woosley 11           
  6 Pick. North                                      10:00.00    9:57.55    3   
     1) 579 Rosa Rumora 11              2) 539 Kat Lowe 10                
     3) 525 Abby Grube 9                4) 538 Sinclair Stockard 12       
  7 Dub. Coffman                                     10:15.00   10:00.72    2   
     1) 704 Sana Qamar 10               2) 778 Hayley Devine 9            
     3) 716 Saydi Mangelson 11          4) 764 Kaylen Chang 11            
  8 Hil. Darby                                       10:00.00   10:06.64    1   
     1) 260 Danielle Deshuk 10          2) 253 Tia McLaughlin 9           
     3) 266 Maggie Kuhns 12             4) 255 Emma Burke 10              
  9 Grove City                                       10:44.00   10:44.34  
     1) 980 Molly Brown 12              2) 982 Alexis Ewing 12            
     3) 922 Savannah Rutherford 9       4) 928 Micaila Mountain 10        
 10 Big Walnut                                       11:00.00   10:50.43  
     1) 409 Catie Craig-Bowden 12       2) 431 Emma Grumney 9             
     3) 406 Mikaela Smith 11            4) 403 Addison Shawver 11         
 11 Mount Vernon                                     11:19.00   11:07.61  
     1) 705 Anitra Myer 10              2) 717 Harper Kerkhoff 10         
     3) 747 Keely Bainbridge 9          4) 741 Katie Fowler 10            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen. Liberty                                     8:01.09    7:54.14   10   
     1) 622 Brad Wiemels 12             2) 609 Andrew Johnston 12         
     3) 673 Mitchell Towne 10           4) 618 Josh Wojociechowski 12     
  2 New Albany                                        8:06.00    7:56.35    8   
     1) 808 Ben Iten 11                 2) 802 Brian Krugh 11             
     3) 841 Dennis Maloney 11           4) 801 Zack Buck 11               
  3 Lancaster                                         8:04.21    8:05.06    6   
     1) 708 Nick Bosser 11              2) 719 James Fox 12               
     3) 701 Matt Young 11               4) 717 Stephen Sparks 12          
  4 Watkins Memorial                                  8:26.00    8:06.84    5   
     1) 222 Andrew Jordan 10            2) 209 Chance Abbitt 11           
     3) 226 Jordan Rice 12              4) 224 Austin Dowis 12            
  5 Marysville                                        8:08.22    8:07.88    4   
     1) 360 Jake Hiltscher 10           2) 385 David Haake 9              
     3) 305 Alec Sandusky 10            4) 306 Nick Williams 12           
  6 Wester. South                                     8:24.22    8:21.53    3   
     1) 980 Ben Gannon 12               2) 978 Zach Capretta 10           
     3) 975 Derek Wei 11                4) 998 Greg Smith 11              
  7 Hamilton Township                                 8:12.00    8:26.36    2   
     1) 102 Austin Niemann 12           2) 123 Jeremy Maynard 9           
     3) 152 Dylan Napier 12             4) 112 Erick Juarez 11            
  8 Thom. Worthington                                 8:36.00    8:28.60    1   
     1) 538 Louis Fomby 12              2) 501 Jonathan Kissel 11         
     3) 572 Joshua Allen 9              4) 527 Jack Dotts 12              
  9 Col. Independence                                 8:25.00    8:31.00  
     1) 714 Marquise Gillyard 12        2) 707 Dexter Coleman 12          
     3) 715 Jimelle Lumpkin 10          4) 702 Kaa'von Parker 10          
 10 St. Charles                                       8:25.00    8:44.93  
     1) 572 Quentin Francis 11          2) 552 Nick Marino 11             
     3) 550 Kevin Hennesy 9             4) 562 Anthony Schneider 12       
 11 Mount Vernon                                      8:45.10    8:45.76  
     1) 756 Stephen Rowe 12             2) 759 Braxton Snyder 10          
     3) 753 Thadius Skillman 11         4) 765 Wesley Gates 12            
 12 Hil. Bradley                                      8:29.46    8:59.37  
     1) 433 John Tejada 10              2) 410 Ryan McGrath 12            
     3) 408 Eric O'Neil 11              4) 427 Luke Rehbeck 12            
 13 Northland                                         8:45.00    9:00.41  
     1) 276 Mohamed Dukuly 12           2) 261 Darius Owens 11            
     3) 259 James Williams 12           4) 286 Caleb Woods 10             
 14 Grove City                                        9:03.00    9:28.06  
     1) 903 Alex Meister 11             2) 911 Doug McIntire 10           
     3) 900 Austin Huff 12              4) 967 Brandon Presley 12         
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   995 Brielle Collier      9 Wester. Sout           15.40      15.09q  4 
  2   415 Jamie Annis         12 Big Walnut             14.80      15.10q  2 
  3   505 MiAngel Daniels     10 Gah. Lincoln           14.67      15.16q  1 
  4   527 Sydney Stokes       11 Gah. Lincoln           14.90      15.57q  3 
  5   534 Chandler Adamaitis  12 Thom. Worthi           16.30      15.72q  3 
  6   205 Kara Robinson       11 Watkins Memo           15.30      16.04q  4 
  7   636 Alena Southwick     12 Olen. Libert           15.75      16.18q  3 
  8   951 Amaria Estes        12 Wester. Sout           15.91      16.25q  2 
  9   521 Chika Odemena       11 Pick. North            16.30      16.48   1 
 10   218 Monica Tumblin      11 Watkins Memo           16.40      16.81   4 
 11   264 Cheyanne Botello    10 Hil. Darby             16.30      16.98   2 
 12   756 Sarah Fanning       10 Mount Vernon           16.69      17.09   2 
 13   905 Lisa Fowler         11 Upper Arling           16.50      17.27   3 
 14   414 Sara Althauser      10 Big Walnut             17.00      17.34   1 
 15   144 Jerrica Medley       9 Walnut Ridge           17.25      17.44   3 
 16   643 Mara Johnson         9 Olen. Libert           16.35      17.48   4 
 17   768 Allie Krieger       12 Dub. Coffman           17.05      17.50   3 
 18   562 Anastasia Toth       9 Thom. Worthi           17.90      17.74   1 
 19   703 Kayla Robinson      11 Dub. Coffman           17.20      17.77   4 
 20   752 Ariel Kelley        12 Mount Vernon           17.37      17.89   1 
 21   930 Alexis McCoy        12 Grove City             17.35      18.03   2 
 22   558 Daneen Hazelwood     9 Pick. North            16.80      18.13   1 
 23   222 Helen Erb           12 Hil. Darby                        18.40   4 
 24   906 Rachel Cooper       12 Grove City             19.32      19.32   4 
 25   717 Lexus Taylor        10 Col. Indepen           18.90      19.38   2 
 26   954 Polina Oliynyk      10 Upper Arling                      19.43   4 
 27   256 Tyanna Hill          9 Marion-Frank           16.11      20.01   1 
 28   107 Tailor Kennebrew    11 Hamilton Tow           19.00      20.30   3 
 29   111 E'Finity Crawford    9 Walnut Ridge           17.00      20.84   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   415 Jamie Annis         12 Big Walnut             15.10      14.75   10   
  2   505 MiAngel Daniels     10 Gah. Lincoln           15.16      14.85    8   
  3   951 Amaria Estes        12 Wester. Sout           16.25      15.39    6   
  4   995 Brielle Collier      9 Wester. Sout           15.09      15.45    5   
  5   205 Kara Robinson       11 Watkins Memo           16.04      15.46    4   
  6   527 Sydney Stokes       11 Gah. Lincoln           15.57      15.52    3   
  7   534 Chandler Adamaitis  12 Thom. Worthi           15.72      15.78    2   
  8   636 Alena Southwick     12 Olen. Libert           16.18      15.98    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   114 Lorenzio Bridges    12 Hamilton Tow           14.88      15.26q  2 
  2   231 Hunter Holton       12 Watkins Memo           15.00      15.54q  4 
  3   210 Jake Correll        11 Watkins Memo           15.50      15.57q  1 
  4   440 Kyle Stebner        11 Hil. Bradley           15.11      15.64q  3 
  5   785 Patrick Wagner      12 Lancaster              15.83      15.96q  3 
  6   909 Koffi Edah          11 Grove City             16.00      16.08q  2 
  7   976 Andrew Armstrong    12 Wester. Sout           15.91      16.11q  4 
  8   704 Jemiah McNeal       12 Col. Indepen           15.20      16.19q  1 
  9   970 Scott Wing          10 Grove City             16.50      16.22   1 
 10   816 Eric Klopfenstein   10 New Albany             17.00      16.34   2 
 11   215 Franklin Smith      11 Marion-Frank           16.52      16.40   1 
 12   706 Dakota Fox          10 Lancaster              16.07      16.81   2 
 13   525 Jay Kirwan          11 Thom. Worthi           17.13      16.91   3 
 14   822 Max Frye             9 New Albany             16.60      17.04   3 
 15   154 Xavier Harris       11 Hamilton Tow           16.70      17.07   2 
 16   203 Ghentry Payne       11 Northland              16.40      17.15   3 
 17   982 Zachary Schmitz     10 Upper Arling           16.68      17.25   4 
 18   985 Leland Klein        12 Wester. Sout           17.50      17.34   3 
 19   614 Matt Totin          11 Olen. Libert           17.10      17.52   4 
 20   548 Andrew Brown        12 St. Charles            17.50      17.82   1 
 21   761 Joey Corrigan       12 Mount Vernon           17.59      18.14   2 
 22   281 Justin Smith        10 Northland              16.10      18.17   4  18.162
 23   363 Blake Cruise        10 Marysville             17.80      18.17   2  18.166
 24   701 Nathan Parker       10 Mount Vernon           18.12      18.19   1 
 25   534 Sean Prendergast    12 St. Charles            18.50      18.43   3 
 --   367 Dylan North         10 Marysville             18.13         FS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   114 Lorenzio Bridges    12 Hamilton Tow           15.26      15.01   10   
  2   440 Kyle Stebner        11 Hil. Bradley           15.64      15.25    8   
  3   231 Hunter Holton       12 Watkins Memo           15.54      15.31    6   
  4   210 Jake Correll        11 Watkins Memo           15.57      15.34    5   
  5   976 Andrew Armstrong    12 Wester. Sout           16.11      15.51    4   
  6   704 Jemiah McNeal       12 Col. Indepen           16.19      15.58    3   
  7   909 Koffi Edah          11 Grove City             16.08      15.67    2   
  8   785 Patrick Wagner      12 Lancaster              15.96      15.83    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   645 Abby Summers         9 Olen. Libert           12.63      12.76q  2 
  2   517 Eboni Hall          11 Pick. North            12.50      12.79q  3 
  3   910 Carmen D'Ippolito   11 Grove City             12.69      12.83q  3  12.822
  4   504 Ivy McKee            9 Gah. Lincoln           12.50      12.83q  2  12.823
  5   983 Daja Mason           9 Wester. Sout           12.26      12.97q  4 
  6   636 Alena Southwick     12 Olen. Libert           13.01      13.06q  2 
  7   720 Sarah Handy         12 Dub. Coffman           12.78      13.07q  1 
  8   575 Destiny Gardner     11 Pick. North            12.90      13.11q  4 
  9   546 Alexandra Brown     12 Thom. Worthi           13.10      13.26   1 
 10   985 Marteana Newton      9 Wester. Sout           12.30      13.31   1 
 11   733 Katelyn Henthorn    11 Mount Vernon           13.03      13.45   3 
 12   958 Brooke Eppert        9 Upper Arling           13.50      13.52   2 
 13   767 Kellie Holden       10 Dub. Coffman           13.75      13.66   1 
 14   560 Claudia Piper        9 Thom. Worthi                      13.70   4  13.691
 15   257 Dougneshia Summers  11 Marion-Frank           14.02      13.70   2  13.697
 16   443 Ceaira Harris       11 Mifflin                13.00      13.72   2 
 17   209 Stori Davis         10 Watkins Memo           13.50      13.73   2 
 18   276 Taylor Kennedy      11 Hil. Darby                        13.82   3 
 19   114 Brianna Waderker    10 Centennial             13.67      13.93   4 
 20   117 Dymon Beckum         9 Walnut Ridge           13.50      13.94   1 
 21   950 Suzanne Lowes       10 Upper Arling           13.80      14.03   2 
 22   203 Bri Ruiz             9 Hil. Darby             13.33      14.10   4 
 23   200 Ryane Large          9 Watkins Memo           13.70      14.11   4 
 24   926 Jenny Morgan        10 Grove City             13.80      14.25   3 
 25   177 Rayonna Young       11 Walnut Ridge           13.60      14.37   3 
 26   732 Lauren Furno        12 Mount Vernon           14.30      14.76   3 
 27   261 Angela Gaffney       9 Marion-Frank           15.10      15.08   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   910 Carmen D'Ippolito   11 Grove City             12.83      12.56   10   
  2   517 Eboni Hall          11 Pick. North            12.79      12.69    8   
  3   504 Ivy McKee            9 Gah. Lincoln           12.83      12.88    6   
  4   983 Daja Mason           9 Wester. Sout           12.97      12.92    5   
  5   645 Abby Summers         9 Olen. Libert           12.76      12.97    4   
  6   575 Destiny Gardner     11 Pick. North            13.11      13.20    3   
  7   720 Sarah Handy         12 Dub. Coffman           13.07      13.22    2   
  8   636 Alena Southwick     12 Olen. Libert           13.06      13.30    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Donovan Garrison    12 Watkins Memo           10.60      11.22q  1 
  2   815 Obie Oppong         12 New Albany             11.30      11.23q  5 
  3   459 Trey Anderson       10 Hil. Bradley           10.94      11.26q  4 
  4   283 Evan Caniff         10 Watkins Memo           10.70      11.32q  2 
  5   501 Najm Babatunde      12 St. Charles            10.95      11.33q  5 
  6   600 Jacob Merrels       11 Olen. Libert           11.17      11.42q  2  11.412
  7   917 Abu Daramy          11 Wester. Sout           11.35      11.42q  4  11.418
  8   710 Ronsaiah Kuipers    10 Col. Indepen           10.90      11.44q  3 
  9   820 Wyatt Johnston      12 New Albany             11.20      11.45   2 
 10   786 Harrison Taylor     11 Lancaster              11.01      11.46   4 
 11   706 Nate Davis          10 Mount Vernon           11.12      11.47   3 
 12   303 Jesse Ramirez       11 Marysville             11.20      11.50   1 
 13   701 DeAntae Townsend    12 Col. Indepen           11.20      11.62   3 
 14   310 Tyler Branton       10 Marysville             11.50      11.68   1 
 15   918 Christian Matthews  10 Upper Arling           11.36      11.76   3 
 16   488 Aaron Scales        11 Hil. Bradley           11.55      11.78   3 
 17   110 Harry Obusisa       11 Centennial             11.30      11.81   5 
 18   285 Sherman Watson      11 Northland              11.50      11.82   1 
 19   105 Darsean Watts       11 Centennial             11.29      11.85   4 
 20   902 Murphy Coan         11 Wester. Sout           11.20      11.86   1 
 21   110 Dalton Holmes       12 Hamilton Tow           11.70      11.88   5 
 22   606 Sam Salupo          11 Olen. Libert           11.60      11.92   4 
 23   716 Drew Smith          10 Lancaster              11.85      12.08   3 
 24   579 Chris Lyles         10 Thom. Worthi           11.70      12.26   4 
 25   504 Greg Suh            10 St. Charles                       12.36   2 
 26   966 Justin Bright       11 Grove City             12.00      12.42   2 
 27   252 Abu Turay           11 Northland                         12.45   5 
 28   512 Ben Fenker          12 Thom. Worthi           11.90      12.58   1  12.571
 29   734 Dakota Shock         9 Mount Vernon           11.86      12.58   2  12.575
 30   942 Drew Capehart       11 Grove City             11.90      12.61   1 
 31   948 Emmanuel Avgerinos   9 Upper Arling           12.49      12.63   4 
 32   116 Jeffery Trey Johns   9 Hamilton Tow           12.22      12.79   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Trey Anderson       10 Hil. Bradley           11.26      10.85   10   
  2   600 Jacob Merrels       11 Olen. Libert           11.42      11.05    8   
  3   710 Ronsaiah Kuipers    10 Col. Indepen           11.44      11.09    6   
  4   815 Obie Oppong         12 New Albany             11.23      11.11    5   
  5   283 Evan Caniff         10 Watkins Memo           11.32      11.13    4   
  6   501 Najm Babatunde      12 St. Charles            11.33      11.16    3    11.153
  7   215 Donovan Garrison    12 Watkins Memo           11.22      11.16    2    11.159
  8   917 Abu Daramy          11 Wester. Sout           11.42      11.24    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wester. South                                     1:47.65    1:44.42q  1  1:44.414
     1) 983 Daja Mason 9                2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 960 Chasatea Brown 10           4) 905 Tara Thompson 12           
  2 Gah. Lincoln                                      1:41.63    1:44.42q  2  1:44.418
     1) 502 Sara Richards 12            2) 509 Cierra Hill 10             
     3) 507 Samantha Shaw 11            4) 504 Ivy McKee 9                
  3 Watkins Memorial                                  1:45.50    1:44.64q  3 
     1) 254 McKenzie Biniker 11         2) 205 Kara Robinson 11           
     3) 229 Kelsey Grove 10             4) 220 Rachel Lawwell 10          
  4 Dub. Coffman                                      1:51.00    1:45.77q  3 
     1) 702 Shannon Downie 10           2) 748 Megan Gregory 10           
     3) 732 Wambui Watene 9             4) 707 Shaunqueza Stevens 10      
  5 Thom. Worthington                                 1:45.00    1:46.54q  1 
     1) 578 Kiara Coleman 9             2) 556 Ryanna Reid 12             
     3) 501 Shay Davis 12               4) 551 Miranda Carver 10          
  6 Hamilton Township                                 1:47.00    1:48.02q  3 
     1) 105 Shanell Hayes 9             2) 126 A'Riel Harris 12           
     3) 109 Zadei Edwards 11            4) 123 Aaliyah Solis 9            
  7 Upper Arlington                                   1:50.41    1:48.48q  3 
     1) 905 Lisa Fowler 11              2) 958 Brooke Eppert 9            
     3) 910 Becky Tang 12               4) 947 Collette Young 10          
  8 Grove City                                        1:48.50    1:49.94q  2 
     1) 931 Gina Conti 9                2) 983 Rachel Hitchcock 9         
     3) 901 Alix Berio 11               4) 910 Carmen D'Ippolito 11       
  9 Hil. Darby                                        1:50.00    1:50.73   1 
     1) 232 Kaleia Simpson 11           2) 222 Helen Erb 12               
     3) 244 Amber Lilly 12              4) 219 Jillian Simpson 9          
 10 Pick. North                                       1:51.80    1:51.76   2 
     1) 511 Jessica Griffin 9           2) 562 Cheyenne Khezrdanamer 12   
     3) 575 Destiny Gardner 11          4) 525 Abby Grube 9               
 11 Olen. Liberty                                     1:51.48    1:51.95   2 
     1) 645 Abby Summers 9              2) 676 Katy McFarland 12          
     3) 624 Stephanie Pfaff 10          4) 611 Stephanie Paul 11          
 12 Walnut Ridge                                      1:50.00    1:52.32   2 
     1) 144 Jerrica Medley 9            2) 117 Dymon Beckum 9             
     3) 177 Rayonna Young 11            4) 126 Asia Brown 11              
 13 Big Walnut                                        1:53.00    1:52.92   1 
     1) 408 Kristen Carty 12            2) 417 Olivia Daggett 12          
     3) 400 Sam Godby 11                4) 401 Avery Kerns 11             
 14 Centennial                                        1:51.01    1:53.52   1 
     1) 125 Jazille Williams 9          2) 109 Isabella Luaces 11         
     3) 116 Oreoluwa Obayemi 9          4) 127 Marissa Robertson 11       
 15 Mount Vernon                                      1:56.00    1:57.35   3 
     1) 735 Kailyn Jackson 9            2) 747 Keely Bainbridge 9         
     3) 713 Maddie Craigo 12            4) 732 Lauren Furno 12            
 16 Marion-Franklin                                   2:01.00    2:04.91   1 
     1) 257 Dougneshia Summers 11       2) 261 Angela Gaffney 9           
     3) 258 Shyla Smith 11              4) 256 Tyanna Hill 9              
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gah. Lincoln                                      1:44.42    1:41.81   10   
     1) 502 Sara Richards 12            2) 509 Cierra Hill 10             
     3) 507 Samantha Shaw 11            4) 504 Ivy McKee 9                
  2 Watkins Memorial                                  1:44.64    1:43.58    8   
     1) 254 McKenzie Biniker 11         2) 205 Kara Robinson 11           
     3) 229 Kelsey Grove 10             4) 220 Rachel Lawwell 10          
  3 Wester. South                                     1:44.42    1:44.38    6   
     1) 983 Daja Mason 9                2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 960 Chasatea Brown 10           4) 905 Tara Thompson 12           
  4 Dub. Coffman                                      1:45.77    1:45.53    5   
     1) 702 Shannon Downie 10           2) 748 Megan Gregory 10           
     3) 732 Wambui Watene 9             4) 707 Shaunqueza Stevens 10      
  5 Thom. Worthington                                 1:46.54    1:45.60    4   
     1) 578 Kiara Coleman 9             2) 556 Ryanna Reid 12             
     3) 501 Shay Davis 12               4) 551 Miranda Carver 10          
  6 Hamilton Township                                 1:48.02    1:47.15    3   
     1) 105 Shanell Hayes 9             2) 126 A'Riel Harris 12           
     3) 109 Zadei Edwards 11            4) 123 Aaliyah Solis 9            
  7 Upper Arlington                                   1:48.48    1:47.93    2   
     1) 905 Lisa Fowler 11              2) 958 Brooke Eppert 9            
     3) 910 Becky Tang 12               4) 947 Collette Young 10          
  8 Grove City                                        1:49.94    1:50.65    1   
     1) 931 Gina Conti 9                2) 983 Rachel Hitchcock 9         
     3) 901 Alix Berio 11               4) 910 Carmen D'Ippolito 11       
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thom. Worthington                                 1:29.00    1:30.08q  2 
     1) 515 Stephen Frank 10            2) 529 Garrett Featherstone 12    
     3) 517 Malyk Burks 12              4) 576 Jalen Wells 12             
  2 Hil. Bradley                                      1:29.98    1:30.48q  1 
     1) 499 Daniel Tepe 12              2) 471 Demias Heard 11            
     3) 411 Matthew Johnson 12          4) 402 Tommy Horn 12              
  3 Wester. South                                     1:32.46    1:30.73q  2 
     1) 904 Darien Miller 12            2) 903 Marcus Williamson 9        
     3) 917 Abu Daramy 11               4) 902 Murphy Coan 11             
  4 Watkins Memorial                                  1:30.00    1:31.15q  2 
     1) 215 Donovan Garrison 12         2) 225 Solomon Broomfield 11      
     3) 283 Evan Caniff 10              4) 228 Jerrod Lyon 12             
  5 St. Charles                                       1:30.86    1:31.36q  2 
     1) 501 Najm Babatunde 12           2) 507 Casey Culhane 11           
     3) 549 Justin Law 12               4) 546 Emmit Bryan 11             
  6 Col. Independence                                 1:29.40    1:31.53q  1 
     1) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10         2) 712 Anthony Bange 12           
     3) 701 DeAntae Townsend 12         4) 713 Eriq Shaw 12               
  7 New Albany                                        1:36.00    1:31.79q  2 
     1) 820 Wyatt Johnston 12           2) 822 Max Frye 9                 
     3) 827 Zach Hall 9                 4) 815 Obie Oppong 12             
  8 Hamilton Township                                 1:32.00    1:31.80q  1 
     1) 119 Wesley Payne 10             2) 114 Lorenzio Bridges 12        
     3) 158 Thomas Wilson 11            4) 127 Khari Berger 10            
  9 Upper Arlington                                   1:33.73    1:31.93   2 
     1) 918 Christian Matthews 10       2) 935 Alex Hutchins 12           
     3) 969 Nick Blazek 12              4) 945 Gabriel Akins 11           
 10 Olen. Liberty                                     1:33.45    1:33.21   2 
     1) 602 Michael Tweddle 11          2) 635 Josh Pickens 11            
     3) 606 Sam Salupo 11               4) 605 Devin Collins 12           
 11 Mount Vernon                                      1:33.10    1:33.56   1 
     1) 706 Nate Davis 10               2) 720 Austin Hulse 11            
     3) 710 Rain Wiggand 12             4) 711 Logan Rhea 12              
 12 Centennial                                        1:32.80    1:34.23   2 
     1) 105 Darsean Watts 11            2) 110 Harry Obusisa 11           
     3) 108 Chauncey Pace 10            4) 104 Anthony Slappy 11          
 13 Northland                                         1:32.20    1:34.40   1 
     1) 285 Sherman Watson 11           2) 200 Dominique Powers 10        
     3) 281 Justin Smith 10             4) 283 Ibrahim Mansaray 12        
 14 Lancaster                                         1:34.50    1:35.03   1 
     1) 707 Ryan Edwards 10             2) 716 Drew Smith 10              
     3) 704 Rylee Lane 10               4) 744 Phelan Shaw 12             
 15 Grove City                                        1:33.00    1:35.06   1 
     1) 983 Preston Hite 11             2) 909 Koffi Edah 11              
     3) 967 Brandon Presley 12          4) 964 Nate Boll 11               
 16 Marysville                                        1:33.87    1:38.68   1 
     1) 380 Luke Couchman 9             2) 304 Brock Shick 11             
     3) 367 Dylan North 10              4) 382 Emmanuel Belville 9        
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hil. Bradley                                      1:30.48    1:28.96   10   
     1) 499 Daniel Tepe 12              2) 471 Demias Heard 11            
     3) 411 Matthew Johnson 12          4) 459 Trey Anderson 10           
  2 Thom. Worthington                                 1:30.08    1:29.07    8   
     1) 515 Stephen Frank 10            2) 529 Garrett Featherstone 12    
     3) 517 Malyk Burks 12              4) 576 Jalen Wells 12             
  3 Watkins Memorial                                  1:31.15    1:30.41    6   
     1) 215 Donovan Garrison 12         2) 225 Solomon Broomfield 11      
     3) 283 Evan Caniff 10              4) 228 Jerrod Lyon 12             
  4 Col. Independence                                 1:31.53    1:30.51    5   
     1) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10         2) 712 Anthony Bange 12           
     3) 701 DeAntae Townsend 12         4) 713 Eriq Shaw 12               
  5 Wester. South                                     1:30.73    1:30.97    4   
     1) 904 Darien Miller 12            2) 903 Marcus Williamson 9        
     3) 917 Abu Daramy 11               4) 902 Murphy Coan 11             
  6 New Albany                                        1:31.79    1:31.34    3   
     1) 820 Wyatt Johnston 12           2) 822 Max Frye 9                 
     3) 827 Zach Hall 9                 4) 815 Obie Oppong 12             
  7 St. Charles                                       1:31.36    1:31.51    2   
     1) 501 Najm Babatunde 12           2) 507 Casey Culhane 11           
     3) 549 Justin Law 12               4) 546 Emmit Bryan 11             
  8 Hamilton Township                                 1:31.80    1:31.56    1   
     1) 119 Wesley Payne 10             2) 114 Lorenzio Bridges 12        
     3) 158 Thomas Wilson 11            4) 127 Khari Berger 10            
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   210 Josie Woosley       11 Watkins Memo         5:05.00    4:58.09   10   
  2   644 Claire Wiles        11 Olen. Libert         5:08.47    5:03.57    8   
  3   537 Kelsey Sandlin      11 Gah. Lincoln         5:08.00    5:04.43    6   
  4   503 Ariel Rittenhouse   12 Thom. Worthi         5:20.10    5:11.54    5   
  5   573 Christina Nash       9 Thom. Worthi         5:20.10    5:17.70    4   
  6   704 Sana Qamar          10 Dub. Coffman         5:20.00    5:21.07    3   
  7   539 Kat Lowe            10 Pick. North          5:25.00    5:24.56    2   
  8   903 Megan Brewer        11 Upper Arling         5:21.72    5:26.44    1   
  9   948 Erin Simko          11 Upper Arling         5:27.47    5:26.60  
 10   611 Trinity Wiles       11 Olen. Libert         5:21.39    5:29.82  
 11   260 Danielle Deshuk     10 Hil. Darby           5:45.00    5:29.92  
 12   532 Ally Wharton         9 Gah. Lincoln         5:25.00    5:32.61  
 13   542 Sierra Waite         9 Pick. North          5:30.00    5:34.99  
 14   907 Lauren Frank        11 Wester. Sout         5:52.00    5:51.53  
 15   716 Saydi Mangelson     11 Dub. Coffman         5:45.00    5:54.37  
 16   922 Savannah Rutherfor   9 Grove City                      5:58.90  
 17   236 Caitlin McCarthy    10 Hil. Darby           5:44.00    5:59.01  
 18   207 Claire Snode        11 Watkins Memo                    6:08.83  
 19   407 MaKenna Hemming     11 Big Walnut           6:30.00    6:10.41  
 20   925 Amanda Gesouras     11 Wester. Sout         6:21.00    6:14.27  
 21   406 Mikaela Smith       11 Big Walnut                      6:20.59  
 22   705 Anitra Myer         10 Mount Vernon         5:55.00    6:39.14  
 23   114 Danielle Shaw       11 Hamilton Tow         6:30.00    6:41.81  
 24   728 Alex Shaw           10 Mount Vernon                    7:13.18  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   717 Stephen Sparks      12 Lancaster            4:17.71    4:42.23Q  2 
  2   305 Alec Sandusky       10 Marysville           4:25.41    4:44.17Q  1 
  3   550 Kevin Hennesy        9 St. Charles          4:34.50    4:42.28Q  2 
  4   103 Kevin Adams         12 Centennial           4:36.00    4:45.20Q  1 
  5   618 Josh Wojociechowsk  12 Olen. Libert         4:17.76    4:42.33Q  2 
  6   619 Chatham Anderson    12 Olen. Libert         4:29.09    4:45.62Q  1 
  7   226 Jordan Rice         12 Watkins Memo         4:30.00    4:42.38Q  2 
  8   903 Ian Hamilton        10 Upper Arling         4:39.00    4:46.16Q  1 
  9   801 Zack Buck           11 New Albany           4:37.00    4:42.56Q  2 
 10   808 Ben Iten            11 New Albany           4:44.00    4:46.29Q  1 
 11   505 Zac Emptage         10 Thom. Worthi         4:44.00    4:42.67Q  2 
 12   542 Evan Miller         10 Thom. Worthi         4:43.00    4:47.20Q  1 
 13   425 Ryan Gross          12 Hil. Bradley         4:44.00    4:42.72Q  2 
 14   708 Nick Bosser         11 Lancaster            4:33.50    4:47.89Q  1 
 15   934 Payton Warner       11 Upper Arling         4:39.00    4:42.77Q  2 
 16   552 Nick Marino         11 St. Charles          4:42.00    4:51.36Q  1 
 17   333 Josh McPheron       10 Marysville           4:47.28    4:45.56   2 
 18   911 Doug McIntire       10 Grove City           4:47.00    4:53.39   1 
 19   424 Ahmed Hamed         10 Hil. Bradley         4:57.00    4:55.31   1 
 20   989 Ty Chapman           9 Wester. Sout         5:10.00    4:55.87   2 
 21   900 Austin Huff         12 Grove City           5:03.00    5:01.07   2 
 22   753 Thadius Skillman    11 Mount Vernon                    5:01.28   2 
 23   125 Greg Jankowski      11 Hamilton Tow         5:00.00    5:02.37   2 
 24   223 Jacob Gero           9 Watkins Memo                    5:09.22   1 
 25   242 Edison Bandisa       9 Northland            5:15.00    5:17.22   1 
 26   760 Brandon Rine        11 Mount Vernon                    5:18.54   1 
 27   106 Miguel Morales      12 Hamilton Tow         5:00.00    5:21.85   1 
 28   717 Jordan Hayden       11 Col. Indepen         5:05.00    5:28.81   1 
 29   978 Zach Capretta       10 Wester. Sout                    5:34.64   1 
 30   289 Romel Moore         10 Northland            5:45.00    5:35.20   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   717 Stephen Sparks      12 Lancaster            4:42.23    4:20.83   10   
  2   618 Josh Wojociechowsk  12 Olen. Libert         4:42.33    4:21.36    8   
  3   305 Alec Sandusky       10 Marysville           4:44.17    4:26.21    6   
  4   226 Jordan Rice         12 Watkins Memo         4:42.38    4:26.28    5   
  5   103 Kevin Adams         12 Centennial           4:45.20    4:28.25    4   
  6   619 Chatham Anderson    12 Olen. Libert         4:45.62    4:29.61    3   
  7   801 Zack Buck           11 New Albany           4:42.56    4:29.81    2   
  8   550 Kevin Hennesy        9 St. Charles          4:42.28    4:35.03    1   
  9   903 Ian Hamilton        10 Upper Arling         4:46.16    4:38.72  
 10   708 Nick Bosser         11 Lancaster            4:47.89    4:38.95  
 11   934 Payton Warner       11 Upper Arling         4:42.77    4:39.74  
 12   542 Evan Miller         10 Thom. Worthi         4:47.20    4:42.27  
 13   552 Nick Marino         11 St. Charles          4:51.36    4:44.17  
 14   425 Ryan Gross          12 Hil. Bradley         4:42.72    4:45.42  
 15   505 Zac Emptage         10 Thom. Worthi         4:42.67    4:53.84  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gah. Lincoln                                        48.62      49.08q  2 
     1) 502 Sara Richards 12            2) 507 Samantha Shaw 11           
     3) 505 MiAngel Daniels 10          4) 504 Ivy McKee 9                
  2 Pick. North                                         52.90      49.95q  1 
     1) 575 Destiny Gardner 11          2) 564 Winnie Labissiere 9        
     3) 517 Eboni Hall 11               4) 560 Diandria King 11           
  3 Wester. South                                       50.64      50.04q  2 
     1) 983 Daja Mason 9                2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 951 Amaria Estes 12             4) 995 Brielle Collier 9          
  4 Watkins Memorial                                    50.20      50.23q  1 
     1) 254 McKenzie Biniker 11         2) 218 Monica Tumblin 11          
     3) 220 Rachel Lawwell 10           4) 229 Kelsey Grove 10            
  5 Dub. Coffman                                        51.00      50.52q  1 
     1) 702 Shannon Downie 10           2) 748 Megan Gregory 10           
     3) 720 Sarah Handy 12              4) 707 Shaunqueza Stevens 10      
  6 Hamilton Township                                   50.00      51.42q  1 
     1) 105 Shanell Hayes 9             2) 126 A'Riel Harris 12           
     3) 109 Zadei Edwards 11            4) 123 Aaliyah Solis 9            
  7 Thom. Worthington                                   50.90      51.53q  2 
     1) 546 Alexandra Brown 12          2) 578 Kiara Coleman 9            
     3) 534 Chandler Adamaitis 12       4) 585 Kyra Griffith 9            
  8 Olen. Liberty                                       52.26      52.13q  1 
     1) 636 Alena Southwick 12          2) 629 Ashley Gobel 10            
     3) 637 Sam Silber 9                4) 641 Olivia Collignon 10        
  9 Walnut Ridge                                        52.50      52.88   2 
     1) 185 Brhea Moore 12              2) 117 Dymon Beckum 9             
     3) 177 Rayonna Young 11            4) 126 Asia Brown 11              
 10 Marion-Franklin                                     55.01      53.00   2 
     1) 256 Tyanna Hill 9               2) 257 Dougneshia Summers 11      
     3) 258 Shyla Smith 11              4) 252 Annika Doneghy 11          
 11 Centennial                                          52.87      53.24   1 
     1) 116 Oreoluwa Obayemi 9          2) 109 Isabella Luaces 11         
     3) 114 Brianna Waderker 10         4) 125 Jazille Williams 9         
 12 Big Walnut                                          53.00      53.26   2 
     1) 408 Kristen Carty 12            2) 425 Khaliyah Medlock 11        
     3) 413 Anna Mackey 10              4) 445 Bryn Rammelsberg 9         
 13 Hil. Darby                                          52.70      53.30   2 
     1) 268 Grace Keller 10             2) 224 Mikino Maeda 9             
     3) 223 Anaya Lewis 10              4) 220 Skylar Jacobs 10           
 14 Mount Vernon                                        54.22      53.57   1 
     1) 712 Makayla Duffy 11            2) 733 Katelyn Henthorn 11        
     3) 756 Sarah Fanning 10            4) 752 Ariel Kelley 12            
 15 Grove City                                          54.60      54.81   1 
     1) 901 Alix Berio 11               2) 926 Jenny Morgan 10            
     3) 900 Andrea Luchini 10           4) 984 Alex Koser 12              
 16 Upper Arlington                                     53.50      54.96   2 
     1) 958 Brooke Eppert 9             2) 991 Ines Marques 12            
     3) 992 Mary Lee Fenner 9           4) 950 Suzanne Lowes 10           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gah. Lincoln                                        49.08      48.76   10   
     1) 502 Sara Richards 12            2) 507 Samantha Shaw 11           
     3) 505 MiAngel Daniels 10          4) 504 Ivy McKee 9                
  2 Watkins Memorial                                    50.23      49.76    8   
     1) 254 McKenzie Biniker 11         2) 218 Monica Tumblin 11          
     3) 220 Rachel Lawwell 10           4) 229 Kelsey Grove 10            
  3 Pick. North                                         49.95      49.89    6   
     1) 575 Destiny Gardner 11          2) 564 Winnie Labissiere 9        
     3) 517 Eboni Hall 11               4) 560 Diandria King 11           
  4 Wester. South                                       50.04      49.94    5   
     1) 983 Daja Mason 9                2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 951 Amaria Estes 12             4) 995 Brielle Collier 9          
  5 Dub. Coffman                                        50.52      50.54    4   
     1) 702 Shannon Downie 10           2) 748 Megan Gregory 10           
     3) 720 Sarah Handy 12              4) 707 Shaunqueza Stevens 10      
  6 Thom. Worthington                                   51.53      50.55    3   
     1) 546 Alexandra Brown 12          2) 578 Kiara Coleman 9            
     3) 534 Chandler Adamaitis 12       4) 585 Kyra Griffith 9            
  7 Hamilton Township                                   51.42      51.65    2   
     1) 105 Shanell Hayes 9             2) 126 A'Riel Harris 12           
     3) 109 Zadei Edwards 11            4) 123 Aaliyah Solis 9            
  8 Olen. Liberty                                       52.13      52.29    1   
     1) 636 Alena Southwick 12          2) 629 Ashley Gobel 10            
     3) 637 Sam Silber 9                4) 641 Olivia Collignon 10        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hil. Bradley                                        43.02      43.15q  1 
     1) 499 Daniel Tepe 12              2) 402 Tommy Horn 12              
     3) 488 Aaron Scales 11             4) 459 Trey Anderson 10           
  2 Col. Independence                                   42.90      43.34q  2 
     1) 701 DeAntae Townsend 12         2) 712 Anthony Bange 12           
     3) 729 Antonyo Lavender 11         4) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10        
  3 Watkins Memorial                                    43.22      43.39q  1 
     1) 225 Solomon Broomfield 11       2) 283 Evan Caniff 10             
     3) 231 Hunter Holton 12            4) 215 Donovan Garrison 12        
  4 Wester. South                                       43.52      43.46q  2 
     1) 904 Darien Miller 12            2) 915 Christian Nkansah-Wiafe 9  
     3) 917 Abu Daramy 11               4) 903 Marcus Williamson 9        
  5 St. Charles                                         43.65      43.70q  2 
     1) 501 Najm Babatunde 12           2) 507 Casey Culhane 11           
     3) 549 Justin Law 12               4) 531 Alex Polinsky 12           
  6 Lancaster                                           44.20      43.78q  1 
     1) 785 Patrick Wagner 12           2) 716 Drew Smith 10              
     3) 703 Beau Stewart 12             4) 786 Harrison Taylor 11         
  7 Olen. Liberty                                       44.64      43.88q  2 
     1) 600 Jacob Merrels 11            2) 606 Sam Salupo 11              
     3) 602 Michael Tweddle 11          4) 605 Devin Collins 12           
  8 Hamilton Township                                   44.20      44.03q  1 
     1) 119 Wesley Payne 10             2) 114 Lorenzio Bridges 12        
     3) 158 Thomas Wilson 11            4) 110 Dalton Holmes 12           
  9 New Albany                                          44.00      44.86   2 
     1) 820 Wyatt Johnston 12           2) 827 Zach Hall 9                
     3) 828 Victor White 9              4) 815 Obie Oppong 12             
 10 Northland                                           44.00      45.01   2 
     1) 285 Sherman Watson 11           2) 200 Dominique Powers 10        
     3) 283 Ibrahim Mansaray 12         4) 252 Abu Turay 11               
 11 Mount Vernon                                        47.00      45.12   1 
     1) 711 Logan Rhea 12               2) 723 Brandon Dewitt 11          
     3) 706 Nate Davis 10               4) 710 Rain Wiggand 12            
 12 Centennial                                          43.90      45.80   1 
     1) 110 Harry Obusisa 11            2) 105 Darsean Watts 11           
     3) 118 Emmanuel Kankam 10          4) 108 Chauncey Pace 10           
 13 Grove City                                          46.00      46.83   1 
     1) 980 Kelly Mullins 11            2) 914 Mike Smith 9               
     3) 983 Preston Hite 11             4) 942 Drew Capehart 11           
 14 Marysville                                          45.89      47.18   2 
     1) 380 Luke Couchman 9             2) 304 Brock Shick 11             
     3) 340 Cameron Finley 10           4) 313 Jimmy Applegate 12         
 15 Upper Arlington                                     48.18      47.37   2 
     1) 976 Samuel Wheeler 12           2) 982 Zachary Schmitz 10         
     3) 948 Emmanuel Avgerinos 9        4) 925 Clayton Harkey 11          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Charles                                         43.70      43.20   10   
     1) 501 Najm Babatunde 12           2) 507 Casey Culhane 11           
     3) 549 Justin Law 12               4) 531 Alex Polinsky 12           
  2 Hil. Bradley                                        43.15      43.21    8   
     1) 499 Daniel Tepe 12              2) 402 Tommy Horn 12              
     3) 488 Aaron Scales 11             4) 459 Trey Anderson 10           
  3 Watkins Memorial                                    43.39      43.38    6   
     1) 225 Solomon Broomfield 11       2) 283 Evan Caniff 10             
     3) 231 Hunter Holton 12            4) 215 Donovan Garrison 12        
  4 Col. Independence                                   43.34      43.53    5   
     1) 701 DeAntae Townsend 12         2) 712 Anthony Bange 12           
     3) 729 Antonyo Lavender 11         4) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10        
  5 Olen. Liberty                                       43.88      43.55    4   
     1) 600 Jacob Merrels 11            2) 606 Sam Salupo 11              
     3) 602 Michael Tweddle 11          4) 605 Devin Collins 12           
  6 Lancaster                                           43.78      43.60    3   
     1) 785 Patrick Wagner 12           2) 716 Drew Smith 10              
     3) 703 Beau Stewart 12             4) 786 Harrison Taylor 11         
  7 Wester. South                                       43.46      43.63    2   
     1) 904 Darien Miller 12            2) 915 Christian Nkansah-Wiafe 9  
     3) 917 Abu Daramy 11               4) 903 Marcus Williamson 9        
  8 Hamilton Township                                   44.03      44.49    1   
     1) 119 Wesley Payne 10             2) 114 Lorenzio Bridges 12        
     3) 158 Thomas Wilson 11            4) 110 Dalton Holmes 12           
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   507 Samantha Shaw       11 Gah. Lincoln           58.00      58.89q  1 
  2   916 Sarah Shroyer       11 Upper Arling         1:00.03    1:00.33q  2 
  3   219 Jillian Simpson      9 Hil. Darby             59.40    1:00.44q  4 
  4   905 Tara Thompson       12 Wester. Sout         1:02.00    1:00.55q  2 
  5   978 Gabby Couch          9 Wester. Sout         1:02.00    1:01.14q  3 
  6   535 Courtney Owens       9 Gah. Lincoln           59.80    1:01.18q  2 
  7   931 Gina Conti           9 Grove City             59.44    1:01.34q  3 
  8   501 Shay Davis          12 Thom. Worthi         1:01.00    1:01.35q  3 
  9   257 Maddie Berry        11 Watkins Memo         1:02.00    1:02.53   1 
 10   566 Leah Blankenship    11 Pick. North                     1:03.47   3 
 11   562 Cheyenne Khezrdana  12 Pick. North          1:02.00    1:03.88   1 
 12   733 Katelyn Henthorn    11 Mount Vernon         1:01.98    1:04.38   4 
 13   217 Abby Kunze           9 Hil. Darby                      1:04.42   2 
 14   977 Betsy Trace         12 Upper Arling         1:04.05    1:04.45   4 
 15   549 Jewel Henderson     10 Thom. Worthi                    1:04.65   1 
 16   676 Katy McFarland      12 Olen. Libert                    1:05.59   2 
 17   708 Jariah Bell          9 Col. Indepen         1:02.00    1:05.78   4 
 18   132 Ishiah Cooper        9 Centennial           1:06.13    1:06.28   3 
 19   714 Lindsey Axner       11 Dub. Coffman         1:08.00    1:06.72   2 
 20   258 Nicole Holtz        11 Watkins Memo         1:03.50    1:07.42   3 
 21   666 Shannon Kelly       10 Olen. Libert                    1:07.75   4 
 22   770 Madison Willoughby   9 Dub. Coffman         1:06.00    1:07.88   4 
 23   449 Destany Lambert      9 Mifflin              1:10.00    1:09.12   4 
 24   742 Ashley Judson       12 Mount Vernon         1:08.00    1:10.99   3 
 25   122 Geona Witcher       10 Walnut Ridge         1:05.00    1:12.87   1 
 26   723 Kamala Cooper       11 Col. Indepen         1:19.00    1:20.14   4 
 27   119 Jasmine Gregory      9 Walnut Ridge         1:15.00    1:22.74   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   507 Samantha Shaw       11 Gah. Lincoln           58.89      58.77   10   
  2   219 Jillian Simpson      9 Hil. Darby           1:00.44      58.97    8   
  3   931 Gina Conti           9 Grove City           1:01.34      59.82    6   
  4   916 Sarah Shroyer       11 Upper Arling         1:00.33      59.99    5   
  5   905 Tara Thompson       12 Wester. Sout         1:00.55    1:00.88    4   
  6   978 Gabby Couch          9 Wester. Sout         1:01.14    1:00.94    3   
  7   535 Courtney Owens       9 Gah. Lincoln         1:01.18    1:01.28    2   
  8   501 Shay Davis          12 Thom. Worthi         1:01.35    1:02.62    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   411 Matthew Johnson     12 Hil. Bradley           50.05      49.90q  1 
  2   546 Emmit Bryan         11 St. Charles            49.51      49.99q  1 
  3   102 Austin Niemann      12 Hamilton Tow           48.83      50.47q  2 
  4   209 Chance Abbitt       11 Watkins Memo           49.56      50.62q  3 
  5   713 Eriq Shaw           12 Col. Indepen           49.70      50.79q  3 
  6   201 Desmond Melson      10 Watkins Memo           51.22      50.88q  2 
  7   576 Jalen Wells         12 Thom. Worthi           49.30      51.12q  4 
  8   549 Justin Law          12 St. Charles                       51.46q  2 
  9   945 Gabriel Akins       11 Upper Arling           50.52      51.61   4 
 10   306 Nick Williams       12 Marysville             49.42      51.69   5 
 11   471 Demias Heard        11 Hil. Bradley           51.14      51.88   2 
 12   208 John Montgomery     12 Marion-Frank                      51.97   4 
 13   104 Anthony Slappy      11 Centennial             52.50      52.43   1 
 14   673 Mitchell Towne      10 Olen. Libert           52.10      52.77   1 
 15   920 Mason Hunter        10 Wester. Sout           53.42      52.78   5 
 16   914 Dominique Long       9 Wester. Sout           52.74      53.33   5 
 17   709 Barkley Zenoby      11 Lancaster              52.80      54.07   4 
 18   702 Kaa'von Parker      10 Col. Indepen                      54.20   1 
 19   927 Kyle Eppert         12 Upper Arling                      54.72   3 
 20   983 Preston Hite        11 Grove City                        54.78   5 
 21   744 Phelan Shaw         12 Lancaster              53.90      54.87   3 
 22   807 Alex Quillin        11 New Albany                        55.13   4 
 23   735 Jared Pryor         12 Mount Vernon           53.90      55.59   3 
 24   696 Kian Worcester      11 Olen. Libert           54.62      55.61   5 
 25   823 Nigel Flores         9 New Albany             54.90      55.87   2 
 26   259 James Williams      12 Northland              54.90      56.59   4 
 27   123 Jordan Emmerson     11 Centennial                        57.32   3 
 28   946 Zach Waddle          9 Grove City             54.00      57.37   1 
 29   107 Alex Carey           9 Hamilton Tow           56.00      57.88   5 
 30   302 Chris Lyons         12 Marysville             51.93      59.41   4 
 31   731 Melander Emrys      11 Mount Vernon         1:01.01      59.42   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Austin Niemann      12 Hamilton Tow           50.47      48.33   10   
  2   576 Jalen Wells         12 Thom. Worthi           51.12      48.41    8   
  3   546 Emmit Bryan         11 St. Charles            49.99      48.82    6   
  4   411 Matthew Johnson     12 Hil. Bradley           49.90      48.87    5   
  5   209 Chance Abbitt       11 Watkins Memo           50.62      48.90    4   
  6   201 Desmond Melson      10 Watkins Memo           50.88      50.21    3   
  7   713 Eriq Shaw           12 Col. Indepen           50.79      50.24    2   
  8   549 Justin Law          12 St. Charles            51.46      52.26    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   527 Sydney Stokes       11 Gah. Lincoln           45.00      45.70q  2 
  2   534 Chandler Adamaitis  12 Thom. Worthi           45.20      46.00q  3 
  3   415 Jamie Annis         12 Big Walnut             47.80      46.49q  3 
  4   505 MiAngel Daniels     10 Gah. Lincoln           45.50      46.53q  4 
  5   995 Brielle Collier      9 Wester. Sout           50.14      46.85q  2 
  6   960 Chasatea Brown      10 Wester. Sout           47.10      47.72q  1 
  7   699 Hailey Pickelheime  10 Olen. Libert           47.77      48.52q  1 
  8   414 Sara Althauser      10 Big Walnut             49.00      48.80q  3 
  9   205 Kara Robinson       11 Watkins Memo           48.50      49.27   2 
 10   253 Tia McLaughlin       9 Hil. Darby             47.79      49.63   4 
 11   712 Makayla Duffy       11 Mount Vernon           49.49      49.75   1 
 12   719 Megan Hoadley       10 Dub. Coffman           49.00      49.88   4 
 13   555 Mallory Harr         9 Pick. North            50.60      50.20   4 
 14   222 Helen Erb           12 Hil. Darby             50.00      50.24   2 
 15   905 Lisa Fowler         11 Upper Arling           49.89      50.37   3 
 16   109 Zadei Edwards       11 Hamilton Tow           48.00      50.85   2 
 17   144 Jerrica Medley       9 Walnut Ridge           51.00      51.09   1 
 18   657 Jessica Martz       12 Olen. Libert           49.63      51.35   4 
 19   768 Allie Krieger       12 Dub. Coffman           51.80      51.81   3 
 20   521 Chika Odemena       11 Pick. North            51.40      51.96   1 
 21   125 Jazille Williams     9 Centennial             51.65      52.47   4 
 22   562 Anastasia Toth       9 Thom. Worthi           49.50      52.51   1 
 23   208 Theresa LaGreca      9 Watkins Memo           52.50      52.90   2 
 24   758 Hannah Flynn         9 Mount Vernon           52.50      53.31   2 
 25   111 E'Finity Crawford    9 Walnut Ridge           57.00      56.74   1 
 26   900 Andrea Luchini      10 Grove City             54.30      57.46   4 
 27   722 Andrea Massey       10 Col. Indepen           56.00      57.90   1 
 28   912 Tiana Balconi       10 Grove City             57.00      58.86   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   527 Sydney Stokes       11 Gah. Lincoln           45.70      44.74   10   
  2   534 Chandler Adamaitis  12 Thom. Worthi           46.00      44.99    8   
  3   960 Chasatea Brown      10 Wester. Sout           47.72      45.65    6   
  4   415 Jamie Annis         12 Big Walnut             46.49      45.79    5   
  5   505 MiAngel Daniels     10 Gah. Lincoln           46.53      46.27    4   
  6   414 Sara Althauser      10 Big Walnut             48.80      47.21    3   
  7   699 Hailey Pickelheime  10 Olen. Libert           48.52      47.87    2   
  8   995 Brielle Collier      9 Wester. Sout           46.85      47.91    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   204 Gerald Brewer        9 Watkins Memo           40.00      40.93q  4 
  2   909 Koffi Edah          11 Grove City             40.10      41.30q  1 
  3   703 Beau Stewart        12 Lancaster              40.07      41.37q  3 
  4   210 Jake Correll        11 Watkins Memo           40.60      41.47q  2 
  5   531 Alex Polinsky       12 St. Charles            42.61      41.64q  2 
  6   708 Jeremiah England    11 Lancaster              41.78      41.99q  3 
  7   976 Andrew Armstrong    12 Wester. Sout           42.24      42.11q  3 
  8   511 Spencer Rubinoski   11 Thom. Worthi           42.26      42.72q  1 
  9   822 Max Frye             9 New Albany             43.68      42.84   2 
 10   124 Jacob Maynard        9 Hamilton Tow           42.90      43.12   2 
 11   970 Scott Wing          10 Grove City             43.00      43.44   3 
 12   495 Jordan Payne        10 Hil. Bradley           43.42      43.66   3 
 13   816 Eric Klopfenstein   10 New Albany                        43.77   3 
 14   483 Arquimides Segarra  10 Hil. Bradley           43.32      44.06   4 
 15   999 Myles Bumgarner     11 Wester. Sout           43.00      44.27   1 
 16   525 Jay Kirwan          11 Thom. Worthi           44.88      44.41   4 
 17   154 Xavier Harris       11 Hamilton Tow           43.50      44.49   1 
 18   701 Nathan Parker       10 Mount Vernon           44.15      44.51   3 
 19   935 Alex Hutchins       12 Upper Arling           43.26      44.72   4 
 20   566 Mitchell Milem      10 St. Charles            43.85      45.26   2 
 21   215 Franklin Smith      11 Marion-Frank           41.52      45.39   1 
 22   286 Caleb Woods         10 Northland                         45.54   1 
 23   281 Justin Smith        10 Northland              42.10      45.55   4 
 24   982 Zachary Schmitz     10 Upper Arling           44.23      45.58   4 
 25   112 Justin Polk         11 Centennial             45.50      45.97   2 
 26   321 Alec Draughon       12 Marysville             45.77      46.01   1 
 27   614 Matt Totin          11 Olen. Libert           45.27      46.13   1 
 28   367 Dylan North         10 Marysville             45.43      46.40   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   909 Koffi Edah          11 Grove City             41.30      39.51   10   
  2   204 Gerald Brewer        9 Watkins Memo           40.93      39.59    8   
  3   703 Beau Stewart        12 Lancaster              41.37      39.66    6   
  4   210 Jake Correll        11 Watkins Memo           41.47      40.86    5   
  5   531 Alex Polinsky       12 St. Charles            41.64      40.91    4   
  6   708 Jeremiah England    11 Lancaster              41.99      41.68    3   
  7   511 Spencer Rubinoski   11 Thom. Worthi           42.72      42.20    2   
  8   976 Andrew Armstrong    12 Wester. Sout           42.11      42.68    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   574 Hannah Moulton       9 Thom. Worthi         2:23.00    2:27.82Q  1 
  2   230 Katie Geers          9 Hil. Darby           2:30.00    2:30.39Q  2 
  3   655 Claire Linn         10 Olen. Libert         2:28.65    2:28.49Q  1 
  4   518 Kearstin Turner     10 Gah. Lincoln         2:20.00    2:30.46Q  2 
  5   534 Rylee Tanner        11 Gah. Lincoln         2:18.00    2:29.55Q  1 
  6   644 Claire Wiles        11 Olen. Libert         2:21.07    2:30.54Q  2 
  7   202 Samantha Hyme        9 Watkins Memo         2:24.40    2:29.67Q  1 
  8   579 Rosa Rumora         11 Pick. North          2:25.00    2:30.55Q  2 
  9   935 Sarah Heuerman      12 Upper Arling         2:26.50    2:29.87Q  1 
 10   581 Ashley Forte        12 Thom. Worthi         2:17.00    2:30.56Q  2 
 11   586 Anna McSurley        9 Pick. North          2:27.00    2:30.55Q  1 
 12   928 Hannah Peale        11 Upper Arling         2:22.63    2:30.65Q  2 
 13   132 Catherine Ryan      11 Centennial           2:28.00    2:30.70Q  2 
 14   907 Lauren Frank        11 Wester. Sout         2:40.00    2:36.42Q  1 
 15   721 Oluwaseun Isaiah     9 Col. Indepen         2:43.00    2:33.04Q  2 
 16   982 Alexis Ewing        12 Grove City           2:37.00    2:37.89Q  1 
 17   729 Melissa Mangelson    9 Dub. Coffman         2:37.00    2:36.86   2 
 18   206 Josie Cotugno       10 Watkins Memo         2:35.00    2:38.70   2 
 19   117 Natalia Welton-Tor  11 Hamilton Tow         2:30.00    2:41.17   1 
 20   711 Britney Stritar      9 Dub. Coffman         2:39.00    2:41.50   1 
 21   403 Addison Shawver     11 Big Walnut           2:40.00    2:42.11   1 
 22   952 Lauren Mickely      10 Wester. Sout         2:45.00    2:43.31   2 
 23   409 Catie Craig-Bowden  12 Big Walnut           2:40.00    2:44.40   2 
 24   980 Molly Brown         12 Grove City           2:41.00    2:45.31   2 
 25   139 Latee Parks          9 Walnut Ridge         2:42.00    2:46.72   2 
 26   255 Emma Burke          10 Hil. Darby           2:30.00    2:48.42   1 
 27   705 Anitra Myer         10 Mount Vernon         2:41.00    2:49.60   1 
 28   126 A'Riel Harris       12 Hamilton Tow         2:29.00    2:50.05   2 
 29   749 Emily Lewis         12 Mount Vernon                    3:00.02   2 
 30   145 Danielle Jones      12 Walnut Ridge                    3:22.67   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   581 Ashley Forte        12 Thom. Worthi         2:30.56    2:16.11   10   
  2   534 Rylee Tanner        11 Gah. Lincoln         2:29.55    2:18.19    8   
  3   518 Kearstin Turner     10 Gah. Lincoln         2:30.46    2:18.25    6   
  4   202 Samantha Hyme        9 Watkins Memo         2:29.67    2:18.84    5   
  5   928 Hannah Peale        11 Upper Arling         2:30.65    2:19.98    4   
  6   644 Claire Wiles        11 Olen. Libert         2:30.54    2:20.01    3   
  7   655 Claire Linn         10 Olen. Libert         2:28.49    2:21.74    2   
  8   574 Hannah Moulton       9 Thom. Worthi         2:27.82    2:21.83    1   
  9   935 Sarah Heuerman      12 Upper Arling         2:29.87    2:25.29  
 10   230 Katie Geers          9 Hil. Darby           2:30.39    2:26.70  
 11   132 Catherine Ryan      11 Centennial           2:30.70    2:27.49  
 12   586 Anna McSurley        9 Pick. North          2:30.55    2:29.40  
 13   982 Alexis Ewing        12 Grove City           2:37.89    2:33.76  
 14   907 Lauren Frank        11 Wester. Sout         2:36.42    2:36.86  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   998 Greg Smith          11 Wester. Sout         2:02.00    2:00.95Q  1 
  2   226 Jordan Rice         12 Watkins Memo         2:02.00    2:05.90Q  2 
  3   906 Nicholas Gill       10 Upper Arling         2:02.00    2:01.51Q  1 
  4   622 Brad Wiemels        12 Olen. Libert         2:00.51    2:06.60Q  2 
  5   434 Ben Goebel          11 Hil. Bradley         2:02.00    2:02.01Q  1 
  6   801 Zack Buck           11 New Albany           2:01.00    2:06.64Q  2 
  7   717 Stephen Sparks      12 Lancaster            1:55.00    2:02.21Q  1 
  8   103 Kevin Adams         12 Centennial           2:02.00    2:06.89Q  2 
  9   102 Austin Niemann      12 Hamilton Tow         1:56.50    2:02.37Q  1 
 10   572 Joshua Allen         9 Thom. Worthi         2:04.00    2:06.91Q  2 
 11   224 Austin Dowis        12 Watkins Memo         2:04.00    2:02.38Q  1 
 12   980 Ben Gannon          12 Wester. Sout         2:06.00    2:06.92Q  2 
 13   572 Quentin Francis     11 St. Charles          2:05.00    2:02.41Q  1 
 14   152 Dylan Napier        12 Hamilton Tow         2:01.00    2:06.93Q  2 
 15   808 Ben Iten            11 New Albany           2:00.00    2:02.62Q  1 
 16   261 Darius Owens        11 Northland            2:04.00    2:07.59Q  2 
 17   679 Cameron Lackey      11 Olen. Libert         2:02.63    2:03.94   1 
 18   538 Louis Fomby         12 Thom. Worthi         2:04.00    2:04.19   1 
 19   714 Marquise Gillyard   12 Col. Indepen         2:02.00    2:04.57   1 
 20   309 Michael Coffey      11 Marysville           2:04.67    2:04.90   1 
 21   765 Wesley Gates        12 Mount Vernon         2:08.90    2:07.74   1 
 22   715 John Urbine         11 Lancaster                       2:07.91   2 
 23   562 Anthony Schneider   12 St. Charles          2:08.00    2:09.13   2 
 24   276 Mohamed Dukuly      12 Northland            2:03.00    2:09.45   1 
 25   412 Zach Leahy          11 Hil. Bradley         2:08.00    2:10.42   2 
 26   707 Dexter Coleman      12 Col. Indepen         2:03.00    2:11.50   2 
 27   900 Austin Huff         12 Grove City           2:15.00    2:14.97   2 
 28   759 Braxton Snyder      10 Mount Vernon         2:08.45    2:15.14   2 
 29   102 Callan Reese        10 Centennial           2:13.00    2:18.40   1 
 30   903 Alex Meister        11 Grove City           2:13.00    2:23.02   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   717 Stephen Sparks      12 Lancaster            2:02.21    1:55.17   10   
  2   998 Greg Smith          11 Wester. Sout         2:00.95    1:57.37    8   
  3   801 Zack Buck           11 New Albany           2:06.64    1:57.93    6   
  4   808 Ben Iten            11 New Albany           2:02.62    1:58.39    5   
  5   622 Brad Wiemels        12 Olen. Libert         2:06.60    1:59.11    4   
  6   906 Nicholas Gill       10 Upper Arling         2:01.51    2:01.41    3   
  7   980 Ben Gannon          12 Wester. Sout         2:06.92    2:03.37    2   
  8   261 Darius Owens        11 Northland            2:07.59    2:04.63    1   
  9   572 Joshua Allen         9 Thom. Worthi         2:06.91    2:04.84  
 10   434 Ben Goebel          11 Hil. Bradley         2:02.01    2:06.93  
 11   103 Kevin Adams         12 Centennial           2:06.89    2:07.30  
 12   102 Austin Niemann      12 Hamilton Tow         2:02.37    2:07.44  
 13   226 Jordan Rice         12 Watkins Memo         2:05.90    2:16.98  
 --   224 Austin Dowis        12 Watkins Memo         2:02.38         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   701 Beatrice Hannan     12 Dub. Coffman           25.50      25.46q  1 
  2   645 Abby Summers         9 Olen. Libert           25.88      26.09q  4 
  3   509 Cierra Hill         10 Gah. Lincoln           25.60      26.11q  3 
  4   254 McKenzie Biniker    11 Watkins Memo           26.02      26.24q  2 
  5   504 Ivy McKee            9 Gah. Lincoln           25.95      26.36q  2 
  6   910 Carmen D'Ippolito   11 Grove City             26.13      26.40q  4 
  7   229 Kelsey Grove        10 Watkins Memo           26.24      26.77q  3 
  8   517 Eboni Hall          11 Pick. North            25.60      26.93q  5 
  9   556 Ryanna Reid         12 Thom. Worthi           26.30      27.15   1 
 10   702 Shannon Downie      10 Dub. Coffman           27.60      27.29   3 
 11   947 Collette Young      10 Upper Arling           27.80      27.63   1 
 12   123 Aaliyah Solis        9 Hamilton Tow           27.00      27.64   2 
 13   985 Marteana Newton      9 Wester. Sout           26.72      27.74   5 
 14   226 Kiera Toliver        9 Hil. Darby             26.70      27.77   3 
 15   252 Annika Doneghy      11 Marion-Frank           28.06      27.96   4 
 16   957 Chelsea Moore       10 Wester. Sout                      28.04   4 
 17   575 Destiny Gardner     11 Pick. North            26.40      28.23   1 
 18   585 Kyra Griffith        9 Thom. Worthi                      28.44   5 
 19   641 Olivia Collignon    10 Olen. Libert           28.49      28.65   5 
 20   926 Jenny Morgan        10 Grove City             28.30      28.94   4 
 21   249 Sydney Phillips     10 Hil. Darby                        28.95   5 
 22   256 Tyanna Hill          9 Marion-Frank           30.02      28.97   4 
 23   132 Ishiah Cooper        9 Centennial             27.90      29.28   3 
 24   747 Keely Bainbridge     9 Mount Vernon                      29.70   5 
 25   449 Alaina Wandling      9 Big Walnut                        29.74   1 
 26   710 Diana Desilmar      11 Col. Indepen                      29.78   2 
 27   122 Geona Witcher       10 Walnut Ridge           29.50      29.79   1 
 28   137 Heaven Fennell       9 Centennial             28.90      30.09   3 
 29   119 Jasmine Gregory      9 Walnut Ridge           29.90      30.92   3 
 30   742 Ashley Judson       12 Mount Vernon           29.80      31.33   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   701 Beatrice Hannan     12 Dub. Coffman           25.46      25.30   10   
  2   509 Cierra Hill         10 Gah. Lincoln           26.11      25.62    8   
  3   910 Carmen D'Ippolito   11 Grove City             26.40      25.73    6   
  4   254 McKenzie Biniker    11 Watkins Memo           26.24      25.74    5   
  5   645 Abby Summers         9 Olen. Libert           26.09      25.81    4   
  6   517 Eboni Hall          11 Pick. North            26.93      25.95    3   
  7   229 Kelsey Grove        10 Watkins Memo           26.77      26.17    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Donovan Garrison    12 Watkins Memo           22.00      22.63q  2 
  2   815 Obie Oppong         12 New Albany             23.10      22.64q  4 
  3   600 Jacob Merrels       11 Olen. Libert           22.55      22.72q  5 
  4   703 Beau Stewart        12 Lancaster              22.67      22.73q  4 
  5   303 Jesse Ramirez       11 Marysville             22.93      23.06q  2 
  6   915 Christian Nkansah-   9 Wester. Sout                      23.08q  4  23.074
  7   283 Evan Caniff         10 Watkins Memo           22.88      23.08q  2  23.080
  8   459 Trey Anderson       10 Hil. Bradley           22.30      23.09q  5 
  9   158 Thomas Wilson       11 Hamilton Tow           23.10      23.10   1 
 10   501 Najm Babatunde      12 St. Charles            22.40      23.20   1 
 11   546 Emmit Bryan         11 St. Charles            22.10      23.22   3 
 12   903 Marcus Williamson    9 Wester. Sout           23.00      23.40   3 
 13   820 Wyatt Johnston      12 New Albany             23.10      23.63   5 
 14   969 Nick Blazek         12 Upper Arling           23.67      23.65   5 
 15   711 Logan Rhea          12 Mount Vernon           23.20      23.72   2 
 16   706 Kevon Jones         10 Col. Indepen                      23.84   4 
 17   918 Christian Matthews  10 Upper Arling           23.58      23.85   1 
 18   200 Dominique Powers    10 Northland              23.20      23.90   2 
 19   310 Tyler Branton       10 Marysville             23.55      24.17   1 
 20   704 Rylee Lane          10 Lancaster              23.90      24.21   4 
 21   705 C'Jai Harrison      10 Col. Indepen           24.30      24.36   4 
 22   515 Stephen Frank       10 Thom. Worthi           23.55      24.37   5 
 23   635 Josh Pickens        11 Olen. Libert           24.04      24.77   2 
 24   560 Atakorah Oteng      10 Thom. Worthi           24.00      25.12   3 
 25   118 Emmanuel Kankam     10 Centennial             24.00      25.29   2 
 26   107 Alex Carey           9 Hamilton Tow           25.00      25.76   5 
 27   914 Mike Smith           9 Grove City             23.00      26.63   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   600 Jacob Merrels       11 Olen. Libert           22.72      22.14   10   
  2   215 Donovan Garrison    12 Watkins Memo           22.63      22.15    8   
  3   815 Obie Oppong         12 New Albany             22.64      22.20    6   
  4   459 Trey Anderson       10 Hil. Bradley           23.09      22.32    5   
  5   703 Beau Stewart        12 Lancaster              22.73      22.78    4   
  6   283 Evan Caniff         10 Watkins Memo           23.08      22.82    3   
  7   915 Christian Nkansah-   9 Wester. Sout           23.08      23.03    2   
  8   303 Jesse Ramirez       11 Marysville             23.06      23.11    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   902 Ann Heuerman        10 Upper Arling        11:06.00   11:11.09   10   
  2   210 Josie Woosley       11 Watkins Memo        11:07.00   11:18.25    8   
  3   537 Kelsey Sandlin      11 Gah. Lincoln        11:15.00   11:19.60    6   
  4   550 Annie Steele        10 Thom. Worthi        11:35.00   11:28.91    5   
  5   915 Dorrian Jaffe       12 Upper Arling        11:40.23   11:42.91    4   
  6   213 Raechal Schoenberg   9 Watkins Memo        11:45.00   12:05.38    3   
  7   656 Autumn Lowder       11 Olen. Libert                   12:05.55    2   
  8   549 Courtney Goddard    10 Gah. Lincoln                   12:06.41    1   
  9   923 Sydney Smith         9 Grove City          12:16.00   12:15.69  
 10   269 Alyse Cory          10 Hil. Darby          12:27.00   12:16.33  
 11   582 Laura Hill          11 Thom. Worthi        11:58.00   12:23.38  
 12   656 Meghan Piero        10 Olen. Libert        12:27.03   12:27.98  
 13   214 Emily Melnik        12 Hil. Darby          12:18.00   12:35.01  
 14   524 Julia Westall        9 Pick. North         12:30.00   12:50.26  
 15   512 Allysin Marsico      9 Pick. North                    13:06.09  
 16   757 Shannon Phillips    11 Dub. Coffman        12:39.00   13:27.33  
 17   984 Kathryn Gaunt        9 Wester. Sout        13:56.00   13:52.52  
 18   901 Anne Parker         10 Wester. Sout        14:21.00   13:53.05  
 19   717 Harper Kerkhoff     10 Mount Vernon        14:30.00   13:58.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   609 Andrew Johnston     12 Olen. Libert         9:35.40    9:30.31   10   
  2   222 Andrew Jordan       10 Watkins Memo         9:50.00    9:31.26    8   
  3   841 Dennis Maloney      11 New Albany           9:54.00    9:31.90    6   
  4   430 Eric McCabe         12 Hil. Bradley         9:27.31    9:36.82    5   
  5   501 Jonathan Kissel     11 Thom. Worthi         9:42.51    9:46.71    4   
  6   569 Brendan Harty       11 St. Charles         10:00.00    9:51.16    3   
  7   756 Stephen Rowe        12 Mount Vernon        10:02.00    9:51.59    2   
  8   521 Jonathan Allen      11 Thom. Worthi         9:56.10    9:54.10    1   
  9   706 Noah Ball           10 Lancaster           10:01.03    9:57.77  
 10   802 Brian Krugh         11 New Albany           9:54.00   10:05.26  
 11   305 Alec Sandusky       10 Marysville           9:49.00   10:11.31  
 12   608 Ryan Heckman        12 Olen. Libert         9:48.16   10:11.59  
 13   701 Nick Weaver         12 Lancaster            9:38.29   10:13.56  
 14   229 Tyler Day           10 Watkins Memo        10:25.00   10:18.26  
 15   405 Daniel Butchko       9 Hil. Bradley        10:12.75   10:23.81  
 16   911 Doug McIntire       10 Grove City          10:38.00   10:36.07  
 17   317 Zach Magers         11 Marysville          10:36.00   10:43.03  
 18   915 Drew Harper          9 Upper Arling        10:30.00   10:43.71  
 19   751 Nick Downey         10 Mount Vernon        11:13.34   10:47.25  
 20   975 Derek Wei           11 Wester. Sout        10:39.00   11:00.29  
 21   904 Adam Glass          10 Grove City          10:56.00   11:06.71  
 --   111 Quinton Napier      12 Hamilton Tow        11:10.00        DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gah. Lincoln                                      3:58.35    4:01.19q  2 
     1) 527 Sydney Stokes 11            2) 502 Sara Richards 12           
     3) 535 Courtney Owens 9            4) 507 Samantha Shaw 11           
  2 Wester. South                                     4:08.24    4:04.02q  3 
     1) 960 Chasatea Brown 10           2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 978 Gabby Couch 9               4) 905 Tara Thompson 12           
  3 Thom. Worthington                                 4:04.00    4:07.44q  1 
     1) 573 Christina Nash 9            2) 556 Ryanna Reid 12             
     3) 501 Shay Davis 12               4) 581 Ashley Forte 12            
  4 Upper Arlington                                   4:08.03    4:08.10q  3 
     1) 977 Betsy Trace 12              2) 916 Sarah Shroyer 11           
     3) 947 Collette Young 10           4) 928 Hannah Peale 11            
  5 Olen. Liberty                                     4:15.00    4:09.74q  1 
     1) 611 Stephanie Paul 11           2) 657 Jessica Martz 12           
     3) 655 Claire Linn 10              4) 699 Hailey Pickelheimer 10     
  6 Big Walnut                                        4:12.00    4:13.78q  2 
     1) 414 Sara Althauser 10           2) 417 Olivia Daggett 12          
     3) 400 Sam Godby 11                4) 401 Avery Kerns 11             
  7 Hil. Darby                                        4:10.00    4:13.85q  1 
     1) 232 Kaleia Simpson 11           2) 253 Tia McLaughlin 9           
     3) 266 Maggie Kuhns 12             4) 219 Jillian Simpson 9          
  8 Pick. North                                       4:15.00    4:14.01q  3 
     1) 566 Leah Blankenship 11         2) 562 Cheyenne Khezrdanamer 12   
     3) 539 Kat Lowe 10                 4) 525 Abby Grube 9               
  9 Dub. Coffman                                      4:15.00    4:14.76   3 
     1) 732 Wambui Watene 9             2) 719 Megan Hoadley 10           
     3) 764 Kaylen Chang 11             4) 704 Sana Qamar 10              
 10 Grove City                                        4:12.00    4:22.12   2 
     1) 910 Carmen D'Ippolito 11        2) 983 Rachel Hitchcock 9         
     3) 928 Micaila Mountain 10         4) 931 Gina Conti 9               
 11 Mount Vernon                                      4:25.00    4:24.53   2 
     1) 735 Kailyn Jackson 9            2) 756 Sarah Fanning 10           
     3) 741 Katie Fowler 10             4) 717 Harper Kerkhoff 10         
 12 Centennial                                        4:19.15    4:26.35   2 
     1) 116 Oreoluwa Obayemi 9          2) 127 Marissa Robertson 11       
     3) 109 Isabella Luaces 11          4) 132 Catherine Ryan 11          
 13 Watkins Memorial                                  4:25.00    4:27.34   3 
     1) 258 Nicole Holtz 11             2) 209 Stori Davis 10             
     3) 208 Theresa LaGreca 9           4) 200 Ryane Large 9              
 14 Walnut Ridge                                      4:25.00    4:36.28   1 
     1) 151 Kiara Woods 12              2) 185 Brhea Moore 12             
     3) 117 Dymon Beckum 9              4) 126 Asia Brown 11              
 15 Hamilton Township                                 4:18.00    4:39.90   1 
     1) 105 Shanell Hayes 9             2) 126 A'Riel Harris 12           
     3) 109 Zadei Edwards 11            4) 123 Aaliyah Solis 9            
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gah. Lincoln                                      4:01.19    3:56.30   10   
     1) 527 Sydney Stokes 11            2) 502 Sara Richards 12           
     3) 509 Cierra Hill 10              4) 507 Samantha Shaw 11           
  2 Thom. Worthington                                 4:07.44    3:58.75    8   
     1) 573 Christina Nash 9            2) 556 Ryanna Reid 12             
     3) 501 Shay Davis 12               4) 581 Ashley Forte 12            
  3 Wester. South                                     4:04.02    4:00.91    6   
     1) 960 Chasatea Brown 10           2) 906 Paichence Carter 11        
     3) 978 Gabby Couch 9               4) 905 Tara Thompson 12           
  4 Upper Arlington                                   4:08.10    4:04.36    5   
     1) 977 Betsy Trace 12              2) 916 Sarah Shroyer 11           
     3) 947 Collette Young 10           4) 928 Hannah Peale 11            
  5 Big Walnut                                        4:13.78    4:06.89    4   
     1) 414 Sara Althauser 10           2) 417 Olivia Daggett 12          
     3) 400 Sam Godby 11                4) 401 Avery Kerns 11             
  6 Olen. Liberty                                     4:09.74    4:06.92    3   
     1) 611 Stephanie Paul 11           2) 657 Jessica Martz 12           
     3) 655 Claire Linn 10              4) 699 Hailey Pickelheimer 10     
  7 Hil. Darby                                        4:13.85    4:07.34    2   
     1) 232 Kaleia Simpson 11           2) 253 Tia McLaughlin 9           
     3) 266 Maggie Kuhns 12             4) 219 Jillian Simpson 9          
  8 Pick. North                                       4:14.01    4:07.54    1   
     1) 566 Leah Blankenship 11         2) 562 Cheyenne Khezrdanamer 12   
     3) 539 Kat Lowe 10                 4) 525 Abby Grube 9               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thom. Worthington                                 3:23.10    3:25.31q  2 
     1) 508 Akwasi Boeham 12            2) 529 Garrett Featherstone 12    
     3) 517 Malyk Burks 12              4) 576 Jalen Wells 12             
  2 Marysville                                        3:28.45    3:25.54q  1 
     1) 360 Jake Hiltscher 10           2) 385 David Haake 9              
     3) 303 Jesse Ramirez 11            4) 306 Nick Williams 12           
  3 Col. Independence                                 3:31.00    3:25.60q  2 
     1) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10         2) 713 Eriq Shaw 12               
     3) 714 Marquise Gillyard 12        4) 715 Jimelle Lumpkin 10         
  4 St. Charles                                       3:25.93    3:25.75q  1 
     1) 546 Emmit Bryan 11              2) 549 Justin Law 12              
     3) 504 Greg Suh 10                 4) 572 Quentin Francis 11         
  5 Watkins Memorial                                  3:24.00    3:25.83q  1 
     1) 214 Blake Park 12               2) 228 Jerrod Lyon 12             
     3) 201 Desmond Melson 10           4) 204 Gerald Brewer 9            
  6 Hil. Bradley                                      3:27.47    3:25.94q  1 
     1) 471 Demias Heard 11             2) 499 Daniel Tepe 12             
     3) 434 Ben Goebel 11               4) 411 Matthew Johnson 12         
  7 Hamilton Township                                 3:26.00    3:26.72q  2 
     1) 123 Jeremy Maynard 9            2) 152 Dylan Napier 12            
     3) 127 Khari Berger 10             4) 102 Austin Niemann 12          
  8 Lancaster                                         3:27.00    3:26.95q  2 
     1) 717 Stephen Sparks 12           2) 744 Phelan Shaw 12             
     3) 709 Barkley Zenoby 11           4) 703 Beau Stewart 12            
  9 Upper Arlington                                   3:31.20    3:27.34   2 
     1) 969 Nick Blazek 12              2) 927 Kyle Eppert 12             
     3) 935 Alex Hutchins 12            4) 945 Gabriel Akins 11           
 10 Wester. South                                     3:32.00    3:32.42   1 
     1) 914 Dominique Long 9            2) 920 Mason Hunter 10            
     3) 980 Ben Gannon 12               4) 998 Greg Smith 11              
 11 Mount Vernon                                      3:34.64    3:34.44   1 
     1) 735 Jared Pryor 12              2) 720 Austin Hulse 11            
     3) 710 Rain Wiggand 12             4) 711 Logan Rhea 12              
 12 Northland                                         3:32.50    3:36.39   2 
     1) 283 Ibrahim Mansaray 12         2) 261 Darius Owens 11            
     3) 281 Justin Smith 10             4) 276 Mohamed Dukuly 12          
 13 Centennial                                        3:34.00    3:39.00   2 
     1) 104 Anthony Slappy 11           2) 112 Justin Polk 11             
     3) 123 Jordan Emmerson 11          4) 103 Kevin Adams 12             
 14 Grove City                                        3:35.00    3:40.05   1 
     1) 983 Preston Hite 11             2) 909 Koffi Edah 11              
     3) 967 Brandon Presley 12          4) 964 Nate Boll 11               
 15 New Albany                                        3:40.00    3:44.89   2 
     1) 807 Alex Quillin 11             2) 828 Victor White 9             
     3) 823 Nigel Flores 9              4) 848 Drew Davidson 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins Memorial                                  3:25.83    3:20.97   10   
     1) 209 Chance Abbitt 11            2) 228 Jerrod Lyon 12             
     3) 201 Desmond Melson 10           4) 204 Gerald Brewer 9            
  2 Hil. Bradley                                      3:25.94    3:22.04    8   
     1) 471 Demias Heard 11             2) 499 Daniel Tepe 12             
     3) 434 Ben Goebel 11               4) 411 Matthew Johnson 12         
  3 Thom. Worthington                                 3:25.31    3:23.13    6   
     1) 508 Akwasi Boeham 12            2) 529 Garrett Featherstone 12    
     3) 517 Malyk Burks 12              4) 576 Jalen Wells 12             
  4 St. Charles                                       3:25.75    3:23.39    5   
     1) 546 Emmit Bryan 11              2) 549 Justin Law 12              
     3) 504 Greg Suh 10                 4) 572 Quentin Francis 11         
  5 Lancaster                                         3:26.95    3:24.12    4   
     1) 717 Stephen Sparks 12           2) 744 Phelan Shaw 12             
     3) 709 Barkley Zenoby 11           4) 703 Beau Stewart 12            
  6 Marysville                                        3:25.54    3:25.11    3   
     1) 360 Jake Hiltscher 10           2) 385 David Haake 9              
     3) 303 Jesse Ramirez 11            4) 306 Nick Williams 12           
  7 Col. Independence                                 3:25.60    3:25.64    2   
     1) 710 Ronsaiah Kuipers 10         2) 713 Eriq Shaw 12               
     3) 714 Marquise Gillyard 12        4) 715 Jimelle Lumpkin 10         
  8 Hamilton Township                                 3:26.72    3:26.55    1   
     1) 123 Jeremy Maynard 9            2) 152 Dylan Napier 12            
     3) 127 Khari Berger 10             4) 102 Austin Niemann 12          
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   528 Maddie Piccou       12 Gah. Lincoln        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2   907 Emily Jones         11 Upper Arling        10-06.00   10-08.00    8   
  3   781 Grace Coffman       11 Dub. Coffman        10-00.00   10-08.00    6   
  4   212 Sammi Miller        10 Watkins Memo        10-06.00   10-04.00    5   
  5   545 Lexi Blase          11 Gah. Lincoln        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6   750 Sadie Brass         11 Mount Vernon         9-08.00    9-06.00    2   
  6   242 Elizabeth Ferry     10 Hil. Darby           9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  6   987 Danielle Shipley    12 Grove City           9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  9   218 Monica Tumblin      11 Watkins Memo         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10   719 Megan Hoadley       10 Dub. Coffman         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11   608 Lauren Cobb         10 Olen. Libert         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 11   517 Eboni Hall          11 Pick. North          7-00.00    9-00.00  
 11   921 Emma Pool            9 Upper Arling         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 14   919 Caryn Snide         12 Wester. Sout         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 14   637 Sam Silber           9 Olen. Libert         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 --   281 Kimberly Knudsen    10 Hil. Darby                           NH  
 --   423 Hannah Gollihugh    11 Big Walnut           7-00.00         NH  
 --   959 Zelpha Kolp         10 Wester. Sout                         NH  
 --   121 Trinity Palmer       9 Hamilton Tow         7-00.00         NH  
 --   738 Julia Staten        10 Mount Vernon         8-00.00         NH  
 --   973 Cayla Maddy         11 Grove City           6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   702 Andrew Koksal       12 Lancaster           14-06.00   14-04.00   10   
  2   604 John Schultz        12 Olen. Libert        14-00.00   14-04.00    8   
  3   233 Jarod Worcester     12 Watkins Memo        13-06.00   14-00.00    6   
  4   901 Nathan Poland       11 Wester. Sout        13-00.00   13-00.00    5   
  5   947 Liam Campbell       11 Upper Arling        11-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  6   719 Remington Burwell   10 Lancaster           12-06.00   11-06.00    2.50
  6   417 Darian Sorenson     12 Hil. Bradley        11-00.00   11-06.00    2.50
  8   982 Ben Powell          10 Wester. Sout        11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  9   761 Joey Corrigan       12 Mount Vernon        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9   864 James Carey          9 New Albany          10-06.00   11-06.00  
 11   848 Drew Davidson       11 New Albany          12-00.00   11-00.00  
 12   135 Kyle Ziklo          12 Hamilton Tow        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12   917 Matthew Blossom     12 Upper Arling        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12   984 Matt Geroski        12 Grove City          11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12   363 Blake Cruise        10 Marysville          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 --   152 Dylan Napier        12 Hamilton Tow        11-00.00         NH  
 --   214 Blake Park          12 Watkins Memo                         NH  
 --   980 Kelly Mullins       11 Grove City           9-00.00         NH  
 --   705 Gordon Loveland     11 Mount Vernon         9-06.00         NH  
 --   378 Connor Hall          9 Marysville           9-00.00         NH  
 --   641 Camron Cook         12 Olen. Libert        13-06.00         NH  
 --   512 Kenny Freeman       12 Thom. Worthi        10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   749 Oyesade Olatoye     11 Dub. Coffman        42-00.00   43-10.50   10   
  2   586 Annette Echikunwok  12 Pick. North         39-08.00   40-06.75    8   
  3   526 Cassandra Laios     12 Thom. Worthi        38-05.00   37-05.00    6   
  4   980 Dínae Reese         12 Upper Arling        36-03.00   36-10.75    5   
  5   798 Pasha Johnson-Rive  11 Dub. Coffman        34-00.00   36-09.50    4   
  6   558 Rachel Browne       11 Gah. Lincoln        34-10.00   35-10.50    3   
  7   685 Bobbi Hines         12 Olen. Libert        36-02.00   34-07.00    2   
  8   990 Megan Darst         12 Grove City          36-06.00   34-06.75    1   
  9   964 Alize Adams-Pugh    12 Upper Arling        34-00.00   34-00.75  
 10   634 Ebony Nelson        12 Olen. Libert        35-07.50   33-04.50  
 11   758 Mary Egan           12 Mount Vernon        33-09.50   32-03.75  
 12   942 Phoebe Nakansah-Wi  12 Wester. Sout        34-09.00   31-08.25  
 13   454 Colleen White       10 Big Walnut          30-00.00   31-04.00  
 14   999 Makayla Mason       10 Wester. Sout        31-11.00   31-03.00  
 15   441 Cassie Walaszak     11 Big Walnut          31-00.00   30-05.75  
 16   137 Heaven Bridges       9 Hamilton Tow        30-00.00   30-05.50  
 17   250 Joan Merise         10 Watkins Memo        32-00.00   29-09.50  
 18   519 Lauryn Oliphant      9 Pick. North         28-06.00   29-07.75  
 19   222 Lauren Iosue         9 Hil. Darby          32-08.50   29-07.00  
 20   768 Leslie Day          12 Mount Vernon        28-00.75   29-05.00  
 21   248 Sophia Shea         10 Watkins Memo        28-10.00   29-03.50  
 22   912 Hannah Hawkins      11 Grove City          28-09.00   27-02.25  
 23   265 Madison McDonald    11 Hil. Darby          30-11.00   26-11.00  
 24   525 Nimi Gupta          12 Thom. Worthi        30-00.00   26-08.00  
 25   159 Jewel Swain         12 Walnut Ridge        24-00.00   25-10.75  
 26   250 Lynette Brown       11 Marion-Frank        27-00.00   25-04.25  
 27   265 Eternity Ballour    10 Marion-Frank        25-00.00   23-09.75  
 28   120 Dominique Brown     10 Centennial          19-09.00   20-07.00  
 29   143 Amenata Tunkara     11 Walnut Ridge        24-00.00   19-06.50  
 30   134 Alicia Sweet         9 Hamilton Tow        19-00.00   16-00.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   751 Nik Curtiss         10 Lancaster           58-08.50   58-03.00   10   
  2   992 Darryl Long         12 Wester. Sout        54-08.00   51-00.00    8   
  3   755 Christian Herold    10 Lancaster           54-07.00   50-07.00    6   
  4   987 Matt Brown          12 Grove City          49-05.00   49-05.00    5   
  5   487 Skylar Hartley      12 Hil. Bradley        50-08.00   49-01.00    4   
  6   939 Curtis Mitchell     12 Wester. Sout        49-00.00   48-09.00    3   
  7   657 David Trzcinski     12 Olen. Libert        48-01.00   47-11.75    2   
  8   271 Mohamede Mara       12 Northland           47-07.00   47-09.00    1   
  9   772 Kyle Stump          11 Mount Vernon        50-02.00   46-06.50  
 10   981 Caleb Wilt          11 Upper Arling        43-08.25   43-10.50  
 11   599 Dave Heil           12 St. Charles         46-07.00   43-05.25  
 12   880 Tyler Pearson       11 New Albany          45-05.50   42-10.00  
 13   496 Austin Miller       12 Hil. Bradley        41-02.00   42-02.00  
 14   937 Michael Chene       10 Upper Arling        41-09.00   41-07.00  
 15   649 Chris Adams         11 Olen. Libert        43-02.00   41-02.50  
 16   274 Michael Kyle        11 Northland           42-06.00   41-02.00  
 17   246 Garrett Robinson    11 Watkins Memo        37-00.00   40-06.00  
 18   588 Graham Saunders     11 Thom. Worthi        40-02.00   39-10.75  
 19   343 Hunter Harding      10 Marysville          43-11.00   39-08.00  
 20   994 Ryan Uhrin          12 Grove City          41-00.00   39-06.25  
 21   594 Tim Hopkins         11 St. Charles                    39-03.50  
 22   348 Max Michel          11 Marysville          40-11.00   39-02.50  
 23   140 Joshua Sweet        11 Hamilton Tow        40-00.00   35-11.25  
 24   245 Marvin Bennett      10 Watkins Memo        36-00.00   35-10.50  
 25   743 Mason Maloney       11 Mount Vernon        32-00.00   35-02.75  
 26   591 Nathaniel Price     11 Thom. Worthi        37-00.00   34-07.50  
 27   158 Hunter Waits        11 Centennial          36-00.00   31-08.25  
 28   153 Darius Echols        9 Centennial          35-05.00   30-08.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   749 Oyesade Olatoye     11 Dub. Coffman          130-00     147-08   10   
  2   586 Annette Echikunwok  12 Pick. North           113-08     118-08    8   
  3   526 Cassandra Laios     12 Thom. Worthi          112-00     115-00    6   
  4   980 Dínae Reese         12 Upper Arling          121-00     109-09    5   
  5   768 Leslie Day          12 Mount Vernon          114-11     107-10    4   
  6   558 Rachel Browne       11 Gah. Lincoln          119-05     105-00    3   
  7   634 Ebony Nelson        12 Olen. Libert          110-02     104-03    2   
  8   222 Lauren Iosue         9 Hil. Darby            103-06     103-09    1   
  9   944 Mary Grace Sylvest  10 Wester. Sout          104-06     103-03  
 10   694 Angela Kile         12 Olen. Libert          106-08     102-00  
 11   780 Christina Brown     12 Dub. Coffman          105-00      99-01  
 12   964 Alize Adams-Pugh    12 Upper Arling          100-06      91-02  
 13   965 Indigo Turner       12 Wester. Sout           97-00      90-07  
 14   456 Hannah Griffith     12 Big Walnut            100-00      89-08  
 15   457 Anna Vrancken        9 Big Walnut             96-00      89-02  
 16   525 Nimi Gupta          12 Thom. Worthi          101-00      88-04  
 17   528 Hope Wulliger        9 Pick. North            82-05      86-06  
 18   143 Amenata Tunkara     11 Walnut Ridge           67-00      85-06  
 19   265 Madison McDonald    11 Hil. Darby             98-03      84-04  
 20   242 Bekah Beach         11 Watkins Memo           93-00      84-00  
 21   912 Hannah Hawkins      11 Grove City            109-05      83-10  
 22   248 Sophia Shea         10 Watkins Memo           86-00      83-07  
 23   137 Heaven Bridges       9 Hamilton Tow           80-00      82-11  
 24   724 Jordan Cormier      11 Mount Vernon           69-04      69-04  
 25   159 Jewel Swain         12 Walnut Ridge           65-00      63-01  
 26   120 Dominique Brown     10 Centennial             52-07      57-06  
 27   268 Jazmine Cole        12 Marion-Frank           55-00      56-00  
 --   141 Kristina Thompson   10 Hamilton Tow           50-00       FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   737 Isaiah Dexter       12 Lancaster             159-09     158-00   10   
  2   763 Austin Crist        12 Lancaster             162-05     149-06    8   
  3   874 Daniel Plescia      12 New Albany            147-07     144-06    6   
  4   599 Dave Heil           12 St. Charles           147-00     138-02    5   
  5   881 Xzavier Brandon     11 New Albany            123-05     136-04    4   
  6   343 Hunter Harding      10 Marysville            138-05     131-06    3   
  7   657 David Trzcinski     12 Olen. Libert          131-09     131-06    2   
  8   772 Kyle Stump          11 Mount Vernon          141-11     129-09    1   
  9   225 Jacob Eader         12 Watkins Memo          120-00     127-04  
 10   663 Sean Carney         10 Olen. Libert          125-04     125-03  
 11   591 Nathaniel Price     11 Thom. Worthi          109-00     117-04  
 12   496 Austin Miller       12 Hil. Bradley          125-00     115-02  
 13   207 Jeremiah Sharp      12 Northland             120-00     113-06  
 14   298 Darrick Drenan-Roa  11 Northland             125-00     112-03  
 15   930 Charles Cartwright  11 Wester. Sout          115-00     111-07  
 16   487 Skylar Hartley      12 Hil. Bradley          125-00     109-04  
 17   588 Graham Saunders     11 Thom. Worthi          109-00     108-09  
 18   721 Lorenzo Boon        12 Col. Indepen          115-00     105-09  
 19   140 Joshua Sweet        11 Hamilton Tow          110-00     105-00  
 20   994 Ryan Uhrin          12 Grove City            100-00     104-03  
 21   990 Jake Muratore       12 Upper Arling          115-00     101-05  
 22   557 Josh Graham         12 St. Charles                      101-01  
 23   981 Caleb Wilt          11 Upper Arling          113-00      99-09  
 24   158 Hunter Waits        11 Centennial            113-11      98-10  
 25   974 Graham Sullivan     11 Grove City             90-00      97-04  
 26   206 Matthew Eader        9 Watkins Memo          100-00      96-05  
 27   338 Luke Crisp          10 Marysville            119-02      95-07  
 28   739 Dustin King         11 Mount Vernon                      55-05  
 --   153 Darius Echols        9 Centennial            106-00       FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   527 Sydney Stokes       11 Gah. Lincoln        18-00.00   18-00.50   10   
  2   960 Chasatea Brown      10 Wester. Sout        16-01.00   16-09.50    8   
  3   556 Ryanna Reid         12 Thom. Worthi        16-08.00   16-08.00    6   
  4   702 Shannon Downie      10 Dub. Coffman        16-00.00   16-06.50    5   
  5   578 Kiara Coleman        9 Thom. Worthi                   16-05.50    4   
  6   109 Isabella Luaces     11 Centennial          15-08.25   16-03.00    3   
  7   252 Annika Doneghy      11 Marion-Frank        16-01.00   16-02.50    2   
  8   501 Kierra Randolph      9 Gah. Lincoln        15-05.00   16-01.50    1   
  9   131 DeAuja Thompson     10 Centennial          16-00.75   15-11.50  
 10   258 Nicole Holtz        11 Watkins Memo        15-07.00   15-10.00  
 11   733 Katelyn Henthorn    11 Mount Vernon        15-06.00   15-09.75  
 12   750 Sadie Brass         11 Mount Vernon        15-08.75   15-09.50  
 13   574 Aleks Jovanovski    11 Pick. North         15-00.00   15-08.50  
 13   412 Sami Rammelsberg    10 Big Walnut          15-00.00   15-08.50  
 15   991 Ines Marques        12 Upper Arling        15-04.00   15-07.00  
 16   268 Grace Keller        10 Hil. Darby          15-06.00   14-08.50  
 17   656 Autumn Lowder       11 Olen. Libert        15-02.25   14-07.50  
 17   271 Alaysia Smith       11 Hil. Darby          15-02.00   14-07.50  
 19   413 Anna Mackey         10 Big Walnut          15-00.00   14-04.50  
 20   965 Hope Stocker        11 Grove City          13-07.00   14-04.00  
 21   989 Jade Hernandez      10 Wester. Sout                   14-02.00  
 22   211 Emily Cox            9 Watkins Memo        14-02.00   13-09.50  
 23   950 Suzanne Lowes       10 Upper Arling                   13-07.50  
 24   984 Alex Koser          12 Grove City          13-11.00   13-07.00  
 25   621 Caitlin McConaghy   10 Olen. Libert        14-00.50   13-05.75  
 26   529 Nelly Ntim           9 Pick. North         13-03.00   13-05.50  
 27   115 Kaitlynn Yost       11 Hamilton Tow                   13-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   517 Malyk Burks         12 Thom. Worthi        23-03.50   23-04.50   10   
  2   126 Chisom Ifedi        11 Centennial          21-07.00   22-07.00    8   
  3   704 Jemiah McNeal       12 Col. Indepen        21-00.00   22-03.50    6   
  4   228 Jerrod Lyon         12 Watkins Memo        21-08.00   21-04.50    5   
  5   806 Titus Williams      11 New Albany          20-08.00   21-02.25    4   
  6   110 Dalton Holmes       12 Hamilton Tow        20-03.00   21-00.50    3   
  7   341 Logan Roston        12 Marysville          18-11.00   20-03.75    2   
  8   983 Preston Hite        11 Grove City          20-01.00   20-02.50    1   
  9   292 Jae'Tuan Williams   12 Northland           19-00.00   20-02.00  
 10   929 Josh Wilson         12 Wester. Sout        19-05.00   19-10.00  
 11   602 Michael Tweddle     11 Olen. Libert        19-08.25   19-09.00  
 12   117 Devante' Brown      10 Centennial          19-01.00   19-07.50  
 13   288 Luke Ronay          12 Watkins Memo        20-08.00   19-06.00  
 14   842 Remi Rodney          9 New Albany          19-10.00   19-04.00  
 14   495 Jordan Payne        10 Hil. Bradley        19-10.00   19-04.00  
 16   700 Colin Curry         12 Mount Vernon        18-11.75   19-02.00  
 17   707 Ryan Edwards        10 Lancaster           19-11.00   19-01.75  
 18   716 Drew Smith          10 Lancaster           19-05.00   19-01.50  
 19   494 Blake Hanson        11 Hil. Bradley        19-08.00   19-01.25  
 20   605 Devin Collins       12 Olen. Libert        19-00.75   19-00.50  
 21   154 Xavier Harris       11 Hamilton Tow        18-00.00   18-07.75  
 22   286 Caleb Woods         10 Northland           18-00.00   18-02.50  
 23   918 Christian Matthews  10 Upper Arling        18-06.00   18-02.25  
 24   514 Joey Paskell         9 St. Charles         16-09.00   18-02.00  
 25   513 Joseph Sheperdson   10 St. Charles         19-01.00   18-01.75  
 26   976 Samuel Wheeler      12 Upper Arling        18-08.75   18-00.50  
 27   340 Cameron Finley      10 Marysville          17-11.00   17-11.00  
 28   914 Mike Smith           9 Grove City          17-05.00   17-08.00  
 29   710 Rain Wiggand        12 Mount Vernon        18-03.00   17-07.50  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   931 Gina Conti           9 Grove City           5-02.00    5-05.00   10   
  2   515 Claire Cellar       12 Thom. Worthi         5-00.00    5-03.00    8   
  3   401 Avery Kerns         11 Big Walnut           5-00.00    5-03.00    6   
  4   125 Jazille Williams     9 Centennial           5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  5   991 Ines Marques        12 Upper Arling         5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6   526 Kayla Randolph      10 Gah. Lincoln         4-10.00    5-01.00    3   
  7   738 Rachel Kirchner     10 Dub. Coffman         5-00.00    5-01.00    2   
  8   224 Lindsey Finnegan     9 Watkins Memo         5-01.00    5-00.00    1   
  9   533 Charise Culver       9 Pick. North          4-06.00    4-10.00  
  9   676 Katy McFarland      12 Olen. Libert         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9   655 Claire Linn         10 Olen. Libert         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9   221 Mackenzie Springer  12 Watkins Memo         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9   993 Chenelle Moore      11 Wester. Sout         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   918 Aleah Carey         12 Wester. Sout         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14   955 Meredith Caswell     9 Upper Arling         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14   520 Ivana Dixon         11 Gah. Lincoln         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14   226 Kiera Toliver        9 Hil. Darby           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14   127 Marissa Robertson   11 Centennial           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14   257 Janel Kuebler       11 Hil. Darby           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 --   771 Ashley Hetheringto  10 Dub. Coffman         4-06.00         NH  
 --   252 Annika Doneghy      11 Marion-Frank         4-10.00         NH  
 --   464 Randi Rammelsberg   12 Big Walnut                           NH  
 --   592 Chelse Spinner      12 Pick. North          4-06.00         NH  
 --   715 Sierra Silverwood   12 Mount Vernon         4-08.00         NH  
 --   577 Carly Coleman       10 Thom. Worthi         4-06.00         NH  
 --   115 Kaitlynn Yost       11 Hamilton Tow                         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 Chisom Ifedi        11 Centennial           6-06.50    6-05.00   10   
  2   502 Mike Wood           12 Thom. Worthi         6-06.00    6-05.00    8   
  3   231 Hunter Holton       12 Watkins Memo         6-07.00    6-04.00    6   
  4   208 John Montgomery     12 Marion-Frank         6-02.00    6-02.00    4.50 Won jump off for 4th
  5   341 Logan Roston        12 Marysville           6-04.00    6-02.00    4.50
  6   271 Brandon Rush        11 Watkins Memo         6-00.00    6-01.00    3   
  7   532 Nick Fraley         11 Thom. Worthi         6-02.00    6-00.00    2   
  8   321 Alec Draughon       12 Marysville           5-10.00    6-00.00    1   
  9   114 Lorenzio Bridges    12 Hamilton Tow         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 10   806 Titus Williams      11 New Albany           5-10.00    6-00.00  
 11   962 Delane Streeter     11 Grove City           5-10.00    5-10.00  
 12   969 Nick Blazek         12 Upper Arling         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12   605 Devin Collins       12 Olen. Libert         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12   822 Max Frye             9 New Albany           6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12   707 Ryan Edwards        10 Lancaster            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12   123 Jeremy Maynard       9 Hamilton Tow         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12   727 Davonte Herron      10 Lancaster            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 --   117 Devante' Brown      10 Centennial           5-10.00         NH  
 --   641 Camron Cook         12 Olen. Libert         6-02.00         NH  
 --   442 Patrick Yeo         10 Hil. Bradley         5-06.00         NH  
 --   935 Alex Hutchins       12 Upper Arling         5-06.00         NH  
 --   717 Quentin Walker       9 Mount Vernon         5-08.00         NH  
 --   492 Blake Vanvorhis     10 Hil. Bradley         5-06.00         NH  
 --   971 Zach Black          10 Grove City           5-02.00         NH  
 --   239 Ayo Adedipe         12 Northland            5-00.00         NH  
 --   285 Sherman Watson      11 Northland            5-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gah. Lincoln               150        2) Thom. Worthington          91   
    3) Watkins Memorial            63        3) Dub. Coffman               63   
    5) Upper Arlington             58        6) Wester. South              55   
    7) Pick. North                 42        8) Olen. Liberty              41   
    9) Grove City                  36       10) Big Walnut                 28   
   11) Hil. Darby                  14       12) Centennial                  8   
   13) Mount Vernon                 6       14) Hamilton Township           5   
   15) Marion-Franklin              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           108        2) Lancaster                  93.50
    3) Olen. Liberty               69        4) Hil. Bradley               65.50
    5) New Albany                  55        6) Thom. Worthington          50   
    7) Wester. South               44        8) St. Charles                40   
    9) Col. Independence           29       10) Hamilton Township          28   
   11) Marysville                  24.50    12) Centennial                 22   
   13) Grove City                  18       14) Upper Arlington             7   
   15) Marion-Franklin              4.50    16) Mount Vernon                3   
   17) Northland                    2