Anna, Houtson, Miami East, & Lehman
Tuesday, April 12, 2011
at Anna
04/12/2011 - 04/12/2011
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANNA 91.000 2 HOUSTON HOUS 70.000 3 MIAMI EAST MEAS 50.000 4 LEHMAN CATHOLIC LCAT 45.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 MIAMI EAST MEAS 82.000 2 HOUSTON HOUS 78.000 3 ANNA ANNA 51.000 4 LEHMAN CATHOLIC LCAT 42.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Houston A Houston 11:18.27 2 Miami East A Miami East 11:26.98 3 Anna A Anna 12:37.00 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 12:55.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Houston A Houston 9:24.98 2 Miami East A Miami East 9:28.00 3 Anna A Anna 9:30.38 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 9:35.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Kalli Holland 12 Lehman Catholic 17.91 2 Kelli Ehemann 10 Anna 18.49 3 Allie Millhouse 10 Miami East 19.28 4 Leah Dunivan 10 Miami East 19.73 5 Hannah House 12 Miami East 20.15 6 Bri Garber 9 Houston 20.91 7 Morgan Jess 10 Miami East 21.60 8 Amy Albers 9 Anna 22.03 9 Ashley Michael 10 Anna 22.22 10 Katrina Sutherly 10 Miami East 22.41 11 Ericka Powell 10 Houston 23.25 12 Katelyn Brunswick 9 Anna 23.63 13 Kelsey VanChure 11 Miami East 24.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Herschel Hoehne 12 Lehman Catholic 16.94 2 Aaron Southerland 12 Miami East 17.57 3 Alex Overholser 12 Houston 18.01 4 Johathan Rickert 11 Anna 18.20 5 Matt Beatty 11 Miami East 19.07 6 Chris Abbott 10 Houston 19.08 7 Ross Snodgrass 10 Miami East 20.22 8 Ethan Braun 10 Houston 20.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Erica Ritchie 12 Houston 14.04 2 Corrine Melvin 10 Miami East 14.18 3 Madeline Franklin 9 Lehman Catholic 14.66 4 Lindsey Spearman 11 Lehman Catholic 14.88 5 Jenise Berning 12 Anna 15.13 6 Kassidy Broaddrick 9 Anna 15.55 7 Morgan Jess 10 Miami East 15.70 8 Amy McKee 9 Houston 15.78 9 Kylie Brown 10 Miami East 16.01 10 Kennedy McIver 10 Lehman Catholic 16.15 11 Alyssa Via 9 Houston 16.16 12 Brooke Ryman 9 Miami East 16.47 13 Mallorie Bell 11 Houston 16.51 14 MacAleh Thompson 9 Miami East 16.54 14 Caity Clark 12 Houston 16.54 16 Angela Gilkeson 10 Houston 16.62 17 Haleigh Smith 9 Miami East 16.72 18 Sara Thompson 10 Miami East 16.78 19 Rachel Christman 10 Anna 16.79 20 Shelbie Albers 9 Anna 16.82 21 Carrie Wilson 9 Miami East 16.90 22 Erica Luthman 11 Anna 17.04 23 Brandi Ellenwood 10 Anna 18.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Dexter Bensman 12 Anna 11.69 2 Brady Cates 9 Anna 12.54 3 Brock Smith 12 Miami East 12.62 4 Kyle Dershem 11 Anna 12.75 5 John Gabriel 11 Anna 12.84 6 Zach Taylor 10 Lehman Catholic 12.87 7 Bryan Freshour 12 Houston 12.90 8 Matt Beatty 11 Miami East 13.11 9 Dalton Cook 11 Houston 13.45 10 Dalton Allen 9 Miami East 13.52 11 Joe Staley 12 Lehman Catholic 13.57 12 Ben Kettler 10 Anna 13.59 13 James Hicks 9 Houston 13.81 14 Corey Rindler 12 Miami East 13.89 14 Cody Jones 10 Houston 13.89 16 Scott Ontrop 9 Anna 13.91 17 Caleb Everett 12 Miami East 13.96 18 Tanner Sanderson 12 Miami East 14.01 19 Tyler Renner 12 Houston 14.16 20 Colin Blackford 9 Anna 14.27 21 Brandyn Heitman 12 Anna 14.32 22 Ryan Curl 11 Houston 14.33 23 Cory Skidmore 11 Anna 14.71 24 Jordan Acker 10 Houston 14.82 25 Shane Kingery 11 Miami East 14.84 26 Jesse Greer 9 Anna 15.12 27 Justin Henry 10 Houston 15.13 28 Cody Cagle 9 Houston 15.73 29 Austin Jenkins 9 Houston 16.26 30 Aaron Sloan 9 Anna 17.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Miami East A Miami East 1:59.14 2 Anna A Anna 1:59.96 3 Houston A Houston 2:04.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Anna A Anna 1:35.09 2 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 1:39.23 3 Houston A Houston 1:42.93 4 Miami East A Miami East 1:46.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Allison Roeth 11 Houston 5:50.92 2 Meredith Wesco 10 Miami East 6:02.18 3 Nikki Albers 11 Anna 6:12.77 4 Tayla Weidner 12 Houston 6:17.56 5 Jenna Hooks 10 Houston 6:18.10 6 Abigael Amheiser 9 Miami East 6:29.82 7 Erin Augustus 9 Miami East 6:34.33 8 Terrie Powell 9 Houston 7:08.91 9 Marie Witer 11 Anna 7:14.90 10 Stephanie Ulbrich 10 Lehman Catholic 7:33.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Kyle Cron 12 Houston 5:12.67 2 Seth Pemberton 10 Miami East 5:13.95 3 Joe Fuller 9 Lehman Catholic 5:14.22 4 Nick Elsner 9 Lehman Catholic 5:17.75 5 Brandon Christman 11 Anna 5:20.04 6 Josh Ewing 9 Miami East 5:25.20 7 David Loraine 11 Houston 5:25.73 8 Seth Clark 10 Houston 5:26.15 9 Ben Boyd 12 Anna 5:27.51 10 Ryan Gehret 11 Anna 5:37.95 11 Corey Abbott 9 Anna 5:42.26 12 Sean Looney 11 Lehman Catholic 5:42.64 13 Andy Alessio 12 Lehman Catholic 5:43.92 14 Gabriel Berning 9 Lehman Catholic 5:44.54 15 Joseph Simpson 9 Lehman Catholic 5:51.73 16 Reed Pyers 12 Miami East 5:55.66 17 Brad Wells 10 Houston 5:58.48 18 Tucker Carrigan 10 Miami East 6:00.92 19 Zach Persky 11 Anna 6:06.58 20 Dan Omalley 10 Miami East 6:18.22 21 Ben Hamberg 11 Anna 6:22.82 22 Corey Slusser 9 Houston 6:29.05 23 Sam Homans 9 Anna 6:30.73 24 Alec Rice 9 Anna 7:17.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Miami East A Miami East 55.72 2 Anna A Anna 56.69 3 Houston A Houston 58.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Anna A Anna 45.44 2 Miami East A Miami East 47.86 3 Houston A Houston 49.99 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 59.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Sarah Titterington 10 Lehman Catholic 1:02.87 2 Anna Picker 12 Houston 1:09.43 3 Meredith Wesco 10 Miami East 1:09.54 4 Maria Gaier 11 Anna 1:09.94 5 Becca Hickman 12 Miami East 1:10.42 6 Kylie Brown 10 Miami East 1:10.61 7 Lindsey Roeth 9 Miami East 1:11.02 8 Samantha Wagner 12 Miami East 1:11.41 9 Kelsey Bowling 12 Houston 1:11.90 10 Monique Booher 9 Houston 1:14.18 11 Alisha Huffman 11 Houston 1:14.35 12 Lindsey Spearman 11 Lehman Catholic 1:14.87 13 Hannah House 12 Miami East 1:17.72 14 Kelly Rindler 9 Miami East 1:18.12 15 Kelsey VanChure 11 Miami East 1:18.16 16 Sara Thompson 10 Miami East 1:20.80 17 Andrea Thobe 10 Lehman Catholic 1:21.65 18 Kennedy McIver 10 Lehman Catholic 1:22.34 19 Carrie Wilson 9 Miami East 1:24.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Justin Stewart 9 Lehman Catholic 53.36 2 Randy Kiser 10 Anna 54.49 3 Josh Schwieterman 12 Anna 56.31 4 Matt Sprague 12 Lehman Catholic 56.88 5 Jacob Benanzer 12 Houston 57.56 6 Curtis Hughes 11 Houston 57.78 7 Bryan Freshour 12 Houston 58.15 8 Zach Taylor 10 Lehman Catholic 58.48 9 Josh Zumberger 12 Anna 59.90 10 Jonathon Accurso 9 Miami East 1:01.33 11 Kevin Jackson 10 Miami East 1:01.48 12 Ryan Curl 11 Houston 1:01.64 13 Jessie Minton 10 Miami East 1:02.72 14 James Hicks 9 Houston 1:03.27 15 Colin Blackford 9 Anna 1:04.07 16 Levi Barga 10 Houston 1:04.44 17 Jacob Braun 9 Houston 1:04.59 18 Kenneth Cockerman 9 Anna 1:06.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Kalli Holland 12 Lehman Catholic 51.56 2 Kelli Ehemann 10 Anna 56.15 3 Allie Millhouse 10 Miami East 56.80 4 Bri Garber 9 Houston 59.60 5 Ashley Michael 10 Anna 59.95 6 Katrina Sutherly 10 Miami East 1:00.79 7 Katelyn Brunswick 9 Anna 1:02.04 8 Kelsey VanChure 11 Miami East 1:03.35 9 Hannah House 12 Miami East 1:03.62 10 Ericka Powell 10 Houston 1:05.14 11 Terra VanOver 11 Miami East 1:08.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Herschel Hoehne 12 Lehman Catholic 44.85 2 Alex Overholser 12 Houston 45.04 3 Johathan Rickert 11 Anna 45.10 4 Aaron Southerland 12 Miami East 46.40 5 Nathan Ritchie 9 Houston 47.22 6 Jacob Berning 11 Anna 48.99 7 Ross Snodgrass 10 Miami East 50.07 8 Ethan Braun 10 Houston 50.36 9 Chris Abbott 10 Houston 50.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Allison Roeth 11 Houston 2:42.00 2 Monique Booher 9 Houston 2:52.52 3 Jenna Hooks 10 Houston 2:54.44 4 Tayla Weidner 12 Houston 2:56.86 5 Erin Augustus 9 Miami East 2:57.01 6 Abigael Amheiser 9 Miami East 3:01.87 7 Amy Albers 9 Anna 3:06.20 8 Amanda Gambill 12 Miami East 3:07.71 9 Terrie Powell 9 Houston 3:12.96 10 Marie Witer 11 Anna 3:20.49 11 Stephanie Ulbrich 10 Lehman Catholic 3:28.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Steven Hall 11 Miami East 2:11.35 2 Kyle Cron 12 Houston 2:18.84 3 Brandon Christman 11 Anna 2:19.56 4 Keavash Assani 10 Anna 2:20.03 5 Daniel Gepfrey 11 Anna 2:21.73 6 Ryan Smith 10 Anna 2:23.83 7 Seth Clark 10 Houston 2:26.30 8 David Loraine 11 Houston 2:26.41 9 Nick Elsner 9 Lehman Catholic 2:30.85 10 Andy Alessio 12 Lehman Catholic 2:31.47 11 Brad Wells 10 Houston 2:35.97 12 Joseph Simpson 9 Lehman Catholic 2:37.41 13 Reed Pyers 12 Miami East 2:39.36 14 Ben Hamberg 11 Anna 2:48.85 15 Tucker Carrigan 10 Miami East 2:51.37 16 Corey Slusser 9 Houston 3:02.67 17 Ben Willenbrink 9 Miami East 3:13.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Sarah Titterington 10 Lehman Catholic 27.67 2 Erica Ritchie 12 Houston 28.90 3 Madeline Franklin 9 Lehman Catholic 30.21 4 Lindsey Spearman 11 Lehman Catholic 30.46 5 Kelly Rindler 9 Miami East 30.72 6 Kassidy Broaddrick 9 Anna 31.97 7 Corrine Melvin 10 Miami East 32.19 8 Leah Bettinger 10 Anna 32.25 9 Lindsey Roeth 9 Miami East 32.38 10 Alisha Huffman 11 Houston 32.49 11 Amy McKee 9 Houston 33.15 12 Shelbie Albers 9 Anna 33.40 13 Andrea Thobe 10 Lehman Catholic 33.56 14 Mallorie Bell 11 Houston 33.73 15 Alyssa Via 9 Houston 33.85 16 Rachel Christman 10 Anna 33.95 17 Brooke Ryman 9 Miami East 34.12 18 Katelyn Brunswick 9 Anna 34.23 19 Haleigh Smith 9 Miami East 34.37 20 Kennedy McIver 10 Lehman Catholic 34.51 21 Kara Smith 9 Houston 34.53 22 Sara Thompson 10 Miami East 34.93 23 Meagan McKinney 11 Miami East 35.18 24 Caity Clark 12 Houston 35.48 25 Ericka Powell 10 Houston 35.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Justin Stewart 9 Lehman Catholic 24.28 2 Cole Furgason 11 Anna 24.31 3 Landon Stephens 12 Anna 25.66 4 Kyle Dershem 11 Anna 25.93 5 Bryan Freshour 12 Houston 26.05 6 Joe Staley 12 Lehman Catholic 26.16 7 Dalton Allen 9 Miami East 26.95 8 Ben Kettler 10 Anna 26.96 9 Dalton Cook 11 Houston 27.11 10 Nathan Ritchie 9 Houston 27.22 11 James Hicks 9 Houston 27.24 12 Tyler Renner 12 Houston 27.27 13 Jessie Minton 10 Miami East 27.34 14 Tanner Sanderson 12 Miami East 27.39 15 Brock Smith 12 Miami East 28.23 16 Caleb Everett 12 Miami East 28.31 17 Corey Rindler 12 Miami East 28.97 18 Shane Kingery 11 Miami East 29.04 19 Jordan Acker 10 Houston 29.42 20 Levi Barga 10 Houston 30.07 21 Justin Henry 10 Houston 30.26 22 Jesse Greer 9 Anna 30.47 23 Cody Cagle 9 Houston 31.20 24 Austin Jenkins 9 Houston 33.84 25 Aaron Sloan 9 Anna 35.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Nikki Albers 11 Anna 13:01.60 2 Tayla Weidner 12 Houston 14:07.16 3 Heidi Cox 9 Houston 14:33.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Kevin Holthaus 12 Houston 10:59.21 2 Joe Fuller 9 Lehman Catholic 11:11.92 3 Seth Pemberton 10 Miami East 11:29.44 4 Josh Ewing 9 Miami East 11:30.45 5 Ben Boyd 12 Anna 11:41.50 6 Corey Abbott 9 Anna 11:54.78 7 Sean Looney 11 Lehman Catholic 12:14.72 8 Ryan Gehret 11 Anna 12:27.46 9 Gabriel Berning 9 Lehman Catholic 12:45.96 10 Dan Omalley 10 Miami East 13:35.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 4:33.41 2 Miami East A Miami East 4:41.75 3 Houston A Houston 4:48.50 4 Anna A Anna 4:54.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Anna A Anna 3:43.54 2 Houston A Houston 3:49.48 3 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 3:50.04 4 Anna B Anna 3:53.36 5 Miami East A Miami East 4:00.07 6 Anna C Anna 4:02.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Ashley Current 9 Miami East 96'05.00" 2 Hanna Mengos 12 Miami East 95'10.00" 3 Montana Wooley 10 Miami East 83'05.00" 4 Kara Baker 11 Anna 80'06.00" 5 Jessica Hamberg 9 Anna 79'06.00" 6 Cassie Eilerman 11 Anna 73'00.00" 7 Katelyn Gardella 9 Miami East 72'02.00" 8 Katie Huffman 9 Houston 69'10.00" 9 Kristine Everette 11 Houston 67'10.00" 10 Amanda Bergman 11 Houston 54'01.00" 11 Sara Bergman 9 Houston 43'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Maverick Long 11 Anna 155'08.00" 2 Holden Lambert 12 Houston 149'00.00" 3 Cory Jolly 12 Houston 127'03.00" 4 Cody Bensman 12 Anna 119'06.00" 5 Brad Montgomery 9 Lehman Catholic 117'01.00" 6 Mason Yingst 11 Houston 115'10.00" 7 Jason Lamb 12 Miami East 111'11.00" 8 Riley Braun 12 Houston 111'06.00" 9 Robbie Adams 9 Miami East 104'06.00" 10 Dillon Boyer 12 Houston 102'05.00" 11 Brandon Ramey 10 Miami East 100'00.00" 12 Cody Jones 10 Houston 96'10.00" 13 Quinn Monnin 9 Lehman Catholic 94'03.00" 14 John Gabriel 11 Anna 92'11.00" 15 Ryan Spicer 10 Anna 89'07.00" 16 Austin Garrison 9 Miami East 88'10.00" 17 Eric Angus 10 Anna 86'09.00" 18 Tyler Huber 12 Anna 85'11.00" 19 Zach Persky 11 Anna 80'00.00" 20 Justin Furrow 10 Miami East 75'06.00" 21 Kyle Patterson 10 Houston 73'00.00" 22 Brandon Willoughby 9 Miami East 72'11.00" 23 Justin Yingst 11 Houston 70'07.00" 24 Tanner Sanderson 12 Miami East 69'02.00" 25 Brandyn Heitman 12 Anna 65'03.00" 26 Alex Wells 10 Houston 61'07.00" 27 Josh Furrow 9 Miami East 56'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Monique Booher 9 Houston 4'08.00" 2 Leah Dunivan 10 Miami East 4'06.00" 3 Montana Hahn 10 Miami East 4'06.00" 4 Carley Harrod 11 Lehman Catholic 4'04.00" 5 Amy Albers 9 Anna 4'04.00" 6 Terra VanOver 11 Miami East 4'04.00" 7 Terrie Powell 9 Houston 4'02.00" 8 Kelsey VanChure 11 Miami East 4'02.00" Stephanie Romie 12 Anna NM Katelyn Brunswick 9 Anna NM Meagan McKinney 11 Miami East NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS High Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Evan Wolf 12 Miami East 6'00.00" 2 Jacob Benanzer 12 Houston 5'11.00" 3 Matt Sprague 12 Lehman Catholic 5'04.00" 4 Josh Zumberger 12 Anna 5'04.00" 5 Holden Lambert 12 Houston 5'04.00" Josh Schwieterman 12 Anna NM Colin Blackford 9 Anna NM Nathan Metz 11 Anna NM Zack Liddy 10 Miami East NM Austin Sarver 9 Houston NM Derek Gephart 11 Anna NM Matt Beatty 11 Miami East NM Nathan Ritchie 9 Houston NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Jenise Berning 12 Anna 14'07.50" 2 Bri Garber 9 Houston 14'04.00" 3 Leah Dunivan 10 Miami East 13'03.25" 4 Montana Hahn 10 Miami East 13'03.00" 5 Ashley Michael 10 Anna 12'09.25" 6 Terra VanOver 11 Miami East 12'03.50" 6 Mallorie Bell 11 Houston 12'03.50" 8 MacAleh Thompson 9 Miami East 11'05.00" 8 Kalli Holland 12 Lehman Catholic 11'05.00" 10 Brandi Ellenwood 10 Anna 11'02.00" 11 Nicole Terwilliger 11 Anna 11'01.00" 12 Stevee Hazel 9 Miami East 11'00.75" 13 Kara Smith 9 Houston 10'08.25" 14 Meagan McKinney 11 Miami East 10'02.00" 15 Liliya Kushnir 10 Anna 9'09.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Jeremy Bensman 11 Anna 20'06.00" 2 Landon Stephens 12 Anna 19'04.50" 3 Brock Smith 12 Miami East 18'09.75" 4 Jacob Benanzer 12 Houston 18'08.50" 5 Ross Snodgrass 10 Miami East 17'05.75" 6 Brandon Ike 11 Houston 17'05.50" 7 Ben Kettler 10 Anna 16'08.50" 8 Kyle Dershem 11 Anna 16'07.00" 9 Dalton Allen 9 Miami East 16'01.50" 10 Tanner Sanderson 12 Miami East 15'07.00" 11 Joe Staley 12 Lehman Catholic 15'05.75" 12 Kenneth Cockerman 9 Anna 15'05.50" 13 Cory Skidmore 11 Anna 15'04.25" 14 Zack Liddy 10 Miami East 15'02.75" 15 Curtis Hughes 11 Houston 15'02.50" 16 Tyler Davis 10 Houston 14'10.75" 17 Brandyn Heitman 12 Anna 14'06.00" 18 Austin Sarver 9 Houston 12'11.75" 19 Kyle Patterson 10 Houston 12'07.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Leah Dunivan 10 Miami East 37'02.75" 2 Ashley Current 9 Miami East 29'06.25" 3 Katie Huffman 9 Houston 28'07.25" 4 Cassie Eilerman 11 Anna 28'06.00" 5 Katelyn Gardella 9 Miami East 28'01.00" 6 Kara Baker 11 Anna 27'06.50" 7 Hanna Mengos 12 Miami East 25'09.75" 8 Terra VanOver 11 Miami East 25'09.00" 9 Kristine Everette 11 Houston 25'06.50" 10 Jessica Hamberg 9 Anna 24'03.00" 11 Sara Bergman 9 Houston 23'00.50" 12 Montana Wooley 10 Miami East 23'00.00" 13 Amanda Bergman 11 Houston 19'04.00" Irene Tafola 9 Miami East NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Jason Lamb 12 Miami East 43'06.75" 2 Cody Bensman 12 Anna 42'01.00" 3 Justin Yingst 11 Houston 41'11.75" 4 Dustin Noffsinger 11 Anna 41'06.50" 5 Mason Yingst 11 Houston 38'10.50" 6 Rodney Huston 12 Lehman Catholic 38'02.50" 7 Cory Jolly 12 Houston 37'08.00" 8 Derek Schwable 11 Houston 36'07.00" 9 Ryan Spicer 10 Anna 36'01.00" 10 Dillon Boyer 12 Houston 35'07.00" 11 Robbie Adams 9 Miami East 34'10.50" 12 Riley Braun 12 Houston 34'06.00" 13 Tyler Huber 12 Anna 33'00.00" 14 John Gabriel 11 Anna 32'11.50" 15 Dan Deafenbaugh 11 Lehman Catholic 32'10.50" 16 Jacob Berning 11 Anna 32'10.00" 17 Brad Montgomery 9 Lehman Catholic 32'05.25" 18 Brandon Ramey 10 Miami East 32'04.50" 19 Caleb Everett 12 Miami East 32'03.25" 20 Cody Jones 10 Houston 32'00.25" 21 Austin Garrison 9 Miami East 30'11.75" 22 David Nagel 9 Houston 29'10.00" 23 Quinn Monnin 9 Lehman Catholic 29'05.25" 24 Brandon Willoughby 9 Miami East 29'02.50" 25 Zach Persky 11 Anna 28'03.00" 26 Eric Angus 10 Anna 28'00.50" 27 Max Mitchell 9 Houston 26'10.50" 28 Alex Wells 10 Houston 26'08.00" 29 Justin Furrow 10 Miami East 26'06.75" 30 Josh Furrow 9 Miami East 22'06.75" 31 Tanner Sanderson 12 Miami East 22'05.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Kelsey Bowling 12 Houston 8'00.00" 2 Kelli Ehemann 10 Anna 7'06.00" 3 Kaylie Liess 12 Anna 7'06.00" 4 Stevee Hazel 9 Miami East 7'06.00" 5 Katrina Sutherly 10 Miami East 7'00.00" 6 Abigail Smith 9 Miami East 6'00.00" 7 Tayla Weidner 12 Houston 5'06.00" Kassidy Broaddrick 9 Anna NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME TEAM SEED MARK 1 Brandon Ike 11 Houston 12'06.00" 2 Jacob Braun 9 Houston 11'00.00" 3 Josh Zumberger 12 Anna 10'06.00" 4 Tyler Davis 10 Houston 10'00.00" 5 Rick Thimmes 12 Miami East 10'00.00" 6 Keavash Assani 10 Anna 9'06.00" 7 Derek Gephart 11 Anna 9'06.00" 8 Michael Wampler 9 Anna 8'06.00" 9 Austin Rush 9 Miami East 8'00.00" 9 Dalton Cook 11 Houston 8'00.00" Kyle Roeth 12 Miami East NM