Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 08:49 PM
                     33rd Ned Weingart Relays - 4/23/2016                      
                         Cleveland Heights High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: ! 11.80  1986        Jones, SHAW                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   903 Mason, Brittni         West Geauga            12.60      12.26Q  3 
  2   620 Cummings, Diamond      John F. Kenn           11.80      12.64Q  4 
  3   417 Parker, Deyanna        Shaw                   12.50      12.86Q  2 
  4   517 Shropshire, Tamija     John Adams             11.71      12.87Q  5 
  5   901 Ellis, Summer          Olmsted Fall           13.00      13.10Q  1 
  6       McGregor, Jade         Cle. Heights           12.60      13.04q  2 
  7   915 Klypchak, Fran         Olmsted Fall           13.20      13.17q  5 
  8   503 Green, London          Buchtel                12.90      13.25q  3 
  9   621 Medley, Ayanna         John F. Kenn           12.57      13.29   1 
 10   432 Shelton, De'Vine       Cuy. Falls             12.90      13.31   4 
 11   504 Myers, Dyamond         Buchtel                12.80      13.37   5 
 12   702 Saulsberry, Laylah     Will. South            13.34      13.40   2 
 13   566 Sommer, Rachel         Stow-Munroe            13.13      13.41   3 
 14   406 Dennis, Morgan         Shaw                   13.30      13.53   3 
 15   722 Tomaselli, Mia         Will. South            13.29      13.56   5 
 16   200 Beard, Ji'Aire         Lorain                 13.35      13.59   1 
 17       Cummins, ShaiYana      St. Martin de Po                  13.68   2 
 18   218 Adkinson, Akela        Lorain                 13.30      13.69   4 
 19   904 Tyree, Courtney        Beaumont               13.20      13.77   4 
 20   445 Caraballo-Romero,      Cuy. Falls             12.80      13.84   5 
 21   315 Hawkins, D'Lviona      Warrensville                      13.93   1 
 22   512 Beckwidth, Jayla       John Adams             12.40      13.97   3 
 23       Reagins, Bobbi         Warrensville           12.90      14.15   2 
 24   916 Kellon, Natalie        Beaumont               14.30      14.24   3 
 25       Nelson, Sabrina        Glenville                         14.25   1 
 26   562 Merlene, Maddie        Stow-Munroe            13.90      14.29   5 
 27       Burks, Dasia           Cle. Heights           12.80      14.40   4 
 28   748 Polk, Ja'ckai          Firestone              13.90      14.92   3 
 29   526 Gates, Hannah          Richmond Hts           14.70      15.09   4 
 30       Reynolds, Raven        Rhodes                 12.50      15.12   1 
 31    47 Harb, Jasmine          Independence           15.25      15.18   1 
 32       Diaz, Jaylene          Rhodes                 12.90      15.19   2 
 33    41 Jones, Olivia          Independence           14.89      15.31   2 
 34       Brown, Heaven          Horizon Scie           13.50      15.40   1 
 35   508 Johnson, Britney       Richmond Hts                      15.58   3 
 36   717 Smith, R'Iyana         Firestone                         15.98   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.80  1986        Jones, SHAW                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   903 Mason, Brittni         West Geauga            12.26      12.18   10   
  2   620 Cummings, Diamond      John F. Kenn           12.64      12.40    8   
  3   517 Shropshire, Tamija     John Adams             12.87      12.90    6   
  4   503 Green, London          Buchtel                13.25      12.99    5   
  5       McGregor, Jade         Cle. Heights           13.04      13.05    4   
  6   901 Ellis, Summer          Olmsted Fall           13.10      13.08    3   
  7   915 Klypchak, Fran         Olmsted Fall           13.17      13.45    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.84  2009        Daianna Barron, Warrensville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Oxfort, Theresa        Western Res.         1:02.60    1:00.17   5  10   
  2   500 Torrence, Rayannah     Buchtel                59.75    1:00.36   5   8   
  3   432 Shelton, De'Vine       Cuy. Falls           1:00.00    1:01.94   5   6   
  4   903 Mason, Brittni         West Geauga          1:02.00    1:02.16   5   5   
  5   905 Bartram, Reba          Beaumont               58.80    1:02.52   5   4   
  6   740 Gisstand, Ciara        Firestone              57.50    1:03.51   5   3   
  7   909 Summers, Morgan        Olmsted Fall         1:01.50    1:04.04   5   2   
  8   510 Smith, Jaida           John Adams                      1:04.38   3   1   
  9   906 Formichelli, Chris     West Geauga          1:05.00    1:05.74   4 
 10   205 Prayear, Jazmeir       Lorain               1:06.00    1:06.09   3 
 11   529 Gluth, Shelby          Stow-Munroe          1:04.97    1:06.80   4 
 12   408 Johnston, Anna         Cuy. Falls           1:04.00    1:07.29   5 
 13   427 Deskins, Destiny       Shaw                 1:07.00    1:07.84   3 
 14   522 Bowers, Mackenzie      Stow-Munroe                     1:08.29   4 
 15       Lee, Toshiana          Rhodes               1:04.22    1:08.54   4 
 16   414 Gordon, Lexi           Shaw                            1:09.02   4 
 17   733 Young, Mary Jo         Will. South          1:09.14    1:09.66   3 
 18   202 Johnson, Deztini       Lorain               1:05.00    1:10.58   4 
 19   514 Oliphant, Ravann       John Adams           1:06.77    1:11.19   3 
 20       Fisher, Antonia        Firestone            1:09.00    1:11.25   3 
 21   501 Henderson, Camille     Buchtel              1:10.00    1:13.47   2 
 22   728 Guyett, Emma           Will. South          1:18.00    1:15.53   2 
 23    58 Taras, Kirsten         Independence         1:22.10    1:20.79   2 
 24       McMullen, Stephyn      Horizon Scie         1:20.00    1:22.32   2 
 25   504 Hernandez-Rios, Fe     Richmond Hts         1:16.00    1:24.51   2 
 26   314 Allen, Lenessa         Warrensville         1:09.00    1:26.75   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:10.00  1991        Inge, MAGNIFICAT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Krischer, ZoŽ          Western Res.         5:45.80    5:36.06   10   
  2   500 Pitcovich, Tessa       Stow-Munroe          5:33.38    5:37.96    8   
  3   533 Wisniewski, Emily      Stow-Munroe          5:58.34    5:52.75    6   
  4    42 Zaccardelli, Dana      Independence         5:44.00    5:52.76    5   
  5       Moritz, Claire         Firestone                       5:54.39    4   
  6   915 Mercurio, Cayla        Beaumont             5:46.00    5:55.14    3   
  7   420 McArthy, Stephanie     Cuy. Falls           5:50.00    5:56.38    2   
  8   912 Kadar, Stormie         Olmsted Fall         5:50.00    6:01.39    1   
  9    56 Sagi, Maria            Independence         6:06.00    6:01.80  
 10   730 McNutt, Amelia         Firestone            5:40.00    6:05.69  
 11   934 Gomez, Kaylee          Olmsted Fall         6:00.00    6:06.29  
 12       Downing, Elizabeth     Western Res.         6:38.80    6:20.08  
 13   727 Stapp, Hannah          Will. South          6:35.00    6:23.34  
 14   757 Nekic, Isabel          Will. South          6:37.00    6:28.09  
 15       Adams, Erin            Beaumont             6:20.00    6:28.53  
 16   203 Saldana, Sonia         Lorain               6:23.00    6:30.90  
 17   922 Holowcek, Maya         West Geauga          6:00.00    6:37.86  
 18   440 Deighton, Valerie      Cuy. Falls           6:40.00    6:38.56  
 19       Muhammad, Aaliyah      Horizon Scie         5:40.00    7:17.98  
 20   522 Frances, Kiara         John Adams           6:00.30    7:46.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 11:14.30  2002        Tittle, SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   952 Rulison, Ashley        Beaumont            11:18.00   11:36.46   10   
  2   501 Perez, Sophi           Stow-Munroe         11:54.75   11:47.09    8   
  3       Krischer, ZoŽ          Western Res.        12:06.20   12:08.64    6   
  4   910 Makari, Sarah          Olmsted Fall        12:35.00   12:09.85    5   
  5   410 Zimmerman, Emily       Cuy. Falls          12:15.00   12:57.64    4   
  6   547 Valente, Kayla         Stow-Munroe         12:52.71   13:07.00    3   
  7   901 McGreal, Sara          Beaumont            13:45.01   13:25.72    2   
  8    56 Sagi, Maria            Independence        12:55.00   13:42.03    1   
  9   907 Rabbitt, Jocelyn       Olmsted Fall        13:40.00   13:54.09  
 10   757 Nekic, Isabel          Will. South         15:23.00   14:03.71  
 11   761 Finch, Riley           Will. South         14:57.00   14:21.32  
 12    45 Fleming, Hannah        Independence                   14:28.53  
 --       Black, Kennedy         Horizon Scie        12:15.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: ! 14.00  1986        Meaker, BEAUMONT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   513 Thompson, Kayla        Stow-Munroe            14.99      15.36Q  4 
  2       Jones, Nina            Warrensville           15.80      15.39Q  2 
  3   403 Johnston, Maddie       Cuy. Falls             15.80      16.17Q  3 
  4       Briggs, Dayvione       Cle. Heights           15.70      16.71Q  1 
  5       Williams, Shanel       Cle. Heights           15.70      15.56q  2 
  6   917 Busbee, Layah          Beaumont               15.65      16.41q  3 
  7   521 Kasper, Sara           Stow-Munroe            16.71      16.57q  2 
  8   214 Lebron, Ciara          Lorain                 16.70      17.11q  3 
  9   509 Johnson, Kayla         Buchtel                17.00      17.31   1 
 10   445 Caraballo-Romero,      Cuy. Falls             15.80      17.33   1 
 11   514 Roberts, Deztani       Buchtel                16.00      18.27   4 
 12   925 Boka, Maddie           Olmsted Fall           17.20      18.96   2 
 13   908 Souris, Pana           Olmsted Fall           19.40      19.27   1 
 14   222 Whittaker, Kathy       Lorain                 19.50      20.05   1 
 15   707 Diffenbacher, Cele     Will. South            19.90      20.72   2 
 16    57 Ksiazka, Amy           Independence                      20.77   3 
 17   755 Cosentino, Sarah       Will. South            17.90      21.85   4 
 18   910 Suba, Sarah            West Geauga            21.00      22.63   4 
 19   946 Hill, Bryce            West Geauga            20.00      24.78   3 
 20    60 Tresp, Emelia          Independence                      25.56   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.00  1986        Meaker, BEAUMONT                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   513 Thompson, Kayla        Stow-Munroe            15.36      15.20   10   
  2       Williams, Shanel       Cle. Heights           15.56      15.42    8   
  3       Jones, Nina            Warrensville           15.39      15.44    6   
  4   403 Johnston, Maddie       Cuy. Falls             16.17      16.01    5   
  5   521 Kasper, Sara           Stow-Munroe            16.57      16.12    4   
  6   917 Busbee, Layah          Beaumont               16.41      16.20    3   
  7       Briggs, Dayvione       Cle. Heights           16.71      16.55    2   
  8   214 Lebron, Ciara          Lorain                 17.11      18.14    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 43.60  1999        Pernell, CLEVELAND HTS.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   403 Johnston, Maddie       Cuy. Falls             46.50      47.28   4  10   
  2       Williams, Shanel       Cle. Heights           47.00      47.87   4   8   
  3       Jones, Nina            Warrensville           48.30      48.74   4   6   
  4   214 Lebron, Ciara          Lorain                 47.80      49.61   4   5   
  5   917 Busbee, Layah          Beaumont               46.80      49.82   4   4   
  6   918 Gumeny, Lauren         Olmsted Fall           51.80      50.46   3   3   
  7       Briggs, Dayvione       Cle. Heights           47.00      51.05   4   2   
  8   516 Poteat, Ariana         Stow-Munroe            52.41      51.25   3   1   
  9   402 Barrett, Kalli         Cuy. Falls             51.00      52.18   4 
 10   557 Bradley, Tatum         Stow-Munroe            51.62      52.64   3 
 11   514 Roberts, Deztani       Buchtel                50.00      53.11   4 
 12   746 Sherman, Lydia         Firestone              54.00      54.86   3 
 13   902 Boscarello, Tia        Olmsted Fall           55.50      55.85   2 
 14    50 Sedlock, Maranda       Independence           54.60      56.27   3 
 15       Russ, Libby            Western Res.           55.30      57.11   2 
 16   707 Diffenbacher, Cele     Will. South            56.40      58.33   2 
 17       Reagins, Bobbi         Warrensville           51.50      58.43   3 
 18   222 Whittaker, Kathy       Lorain                 58.00    1:01.31   2 
 19   755 Cosentino, Sarah       Will. South            57.30    1:01.38   2 
 20       toomer, cherish        Glenville                       1:07.95   1 
 21    60 Tresp, Emelia          Independence                    1:10.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.30  1998        Cleveland Heights, CLEVELAND HTS.           
                       GREEN, CONNALLY, HORN, KELLON                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaumont                                            49.20      50.63   3  10   
     1) 902 Lux, Caitlyn                2) 920 Benson, Mariah             
     3) 904 Tyree, Courtney             4) 903 Cannata, Mia               
  2 Olmsted Falls                                       51.20      51.46   2   8   
     1) 915 Klypchak, Fran              2) 909 Summers, Morgan            
     3) 906 Bildstein, Maggie           4) 901 Ellis, Summer              
  3 John F. Kennedy                                     48.88      51.66   3   6   
     1) 620 Cummings, Diamond           2) 610 Jenkins, Shantel           
     3) 621 Medley, Ayanna              4) 625 Morgan, Taylor-Rose        
  4 Buchtel                                             50.09      52.13   3   5   
     1) 504 Myers, Dyamond              2) 503 Green, London              
     3) 506 Brown, Devine               4) 512 Whittaker, Alicia          
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   52.94      52.16   2   4   
     1) 521 Kasper, Sara                2) 566 Sommer, Rachel             
     3) 513 Thompson, Kayla             4) 511 DeMarino, Chrissy          
  6 Cuy. Falls                                          50.00      52.18   3   3   
     1) 445 Caraballo-Romero, Tayra     2) 403 Johnston, Maddie           
     3) 416 Shields, Jacquelyn          4) 432 Shelton, De'Vine           
  7 Shaw                                                53.00      53.34   2   2   
     1) 417 Parker, Deyanna             2) 416 Young, Jalyn               
     3) 406 Dennis, Morgan              4) 405 Miller, Meya               
  8 Lorain                                              51.50      53.40   2   1   
     1) 214 Lebron, Ciara               2) 218 Adkinson, Akela            
     3) 206 Higginbotham, Nadarriea     4) 200 Beard, Ji'Aire             
  9 Cle. Heights                                        50.00      54.12   3 
     1) McGregor, Jade                  2) Thomas, Karmya                 
     3) Walker, Deztini                 4) Burks, Dasia                   
 10 John Adams                                          51.02      54.65   3 
     1) 512 Beckwidth, Jayla            2) 517 Shropshire, Tamija         
     3) 514 Oliphant, Ravann            4) 516 Scott, Tiyonna             
 11 Richmond Hts.                                       50.00      56.17   3 
     1) 513 Chambliss-McCLain, Briana   2) 503 Harris, Brittany           
     3) 551 Slade, Raven                4) 502 Brittian, Mariah           
 12 Glenville                                                      56.24   1 
     1) Nelson, Sabrina                 2) Thomas, Lyric                  
     3) Wallace, Christina              4) Sheffield, Rai'ana             
 13 Western Res. Academy                                55.60      56.28   2 
     1) Dockery, Erin                   2) Ma, Alicia                     
     3) Saucier, Hannah                 4) Randazzo, Alexandra            
 14 West Geauga                                         56.80      59.81   1 
     1) 921 Brinning, Hannah            2) 912 Tirabassi, Alyssa          
     3) 925 Welch-Muraski, Aiyana       4) 909 Brown, Morgan              
 15 Horizon Science Acad                                56.00    1:00.80   2 
     1) Jones, Asja                     2) Kavinsky, Imani                
     3) Harris, Cahra                   4) Brown, Heaven                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9&10 Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olmsted Falls  'B'                                  53.50      53.37   2  10   
     1) 919 Piper, Grace                2) 914 Colozza, Mia               
     3) 918 Gumeny, Lauren              4) 925 Boka, Maddie               
  2 Lorain  'B'                                         59.50      55.50   1   8   
     1) Serrano, Destiny                2) 208 Holloway, Ashanta          
     3) 217 Smith, Laporsha             4) Brown, Amya                    
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                              56.30      55.60   1   6   
     1) 516 Poteat, Ariana              2) 562 Merlene, Maddie            
     3) 552 Balawender, Peyton          4) 557 Bradley, Tatum             
  4 Will. South  'B'                                    50.79      55.93   2   5   
     1) 728 Guyett, Emma                2) 726 Baker, Anaya               
     3) 700 Singleton, Nyjah            4) 733 Young, Mary Jo             
  5 Buchtel  'B'                                        54.00      56.12   2   4   
     1) 511 Beasley, Dana               2) 516 Knight, England            
     3) 502 Rodgers, Shae'Lynn          4) 524 Bratcher, Shayanna         
  6 Cle. Heights  'B'                                   55.00      58.12   2   3   
     1) Watson, Jayana                  2) Gilmore, Briya                 
     3) Almeida, Barbara                4) Williams, Hailyn               
  7 Cuy. Falls  'B'                                     54.50      58.24   2   2   
     1) 459 Hamric, Alivia              2) 446 Saxon, Tylir               
     3) 450 Longfellow, Emily           4) 444 Carlton, Hannah            
  8 Richmond Hts.  'B'                                  54.00      59.67   2   1   
     1) 526 Gates, Hannah               2) 508 Johnson, Britney           
     3) 504 Hernandez-Rios, Fernanda    4) 533 Gates, Elizabeth           
  9 Firestone  'B'                                      55.00      59.81   2 
     1) 744 Hill, I'Yuanna              2) 722 Willis, R'Monie            
     3) 748 Polk, Ja'ckai               4) 704 Shadie, Mynyon             
 10 West Geauga  'B'                                    50.80    1:00.15   2 
     1) 937 Orloski, Taylor             2) 930 McIntire, Angelle          
     3) 923 Hanford, MacKenzie          4) 927 Scigliano, Brianna         
 11 Independence  'B'                                 1:04.00    1:05.54   1 
     1) 67 Clymer, Martha               2) 45 Fleming, Hannah             
     3) 58 Taras, Kirsten               4) 60 Tresp, Emelia               
 12 Beaumont  'B'                                     1:09.00    1:13.14   1 
     1) 913 Malone, Nicole              2) 939 Malone, Ashley             
     3) 919 Mamani, Martha              4) 945 Smith, Sydney              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.48  2009        Warrensville Heights, Warrensville        
                         A McClain, A Ruglei, S Jackson, A Lykes           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaumont                                          1:45.50    1:47.20   3  10   
     1) 920 Benson, Mariah              2) 902 Lux, Caitlyn               
     3) 904 Tyree, Courtney             4) 903 Cannata, Mia               
  2 Buchtel                                           1:45.79    1:48.35   3   8   
     1) 504 Myers, Dyamond              2) 503 Green, London              
     3) 512 Whittaker, Alicia           4) 500 Torrence, Rayannah         
  3 Will. South                                       1:50.00    1:51.83   3   6   
     1) 722 Tomaselli, Mia              2) 725 Wilson, Da'Sha             
     3) 717 Parker, Ariyanna            4) 702 Saulsberry, Laylah         
  4 Western Res. Academy                              1:54.80    1:53.06   2   5   
     1) Ma, Alicia                      2) Saucier, Hannah                
     3) Randazzo, Alexandra             4) Oxfort, Theresa                
  5 Olmsted Falls                                     1:53.00    1:53.44   2   4   
     1) 915 Klypchak, Fran              2) 919 Piper, Grace               
     3) 933 Piper, Mary                 4) 914 Colozza, Mia               
  6 Shaw                                              1:53.00    1:54.02   2   3   
     1) 405 Miller, Meya                2) 420 Smith, Isis                
     3) 416 Young, Jalyn                4) 417 Parker, Deyanna            
  7 Cle. Heights                                      1:50.00    1:54.63   3   2   
     1) Briggs, Dayvione                2) Williams, Shanel               
     3) Goggins, Ariyon                 4) Walker, Deztini                
  8 Lorain                                            1:49.50    1:55.82   3   1   
     1) 206 Higginbotham, Nadarriea     2) 200 Beard, Ji'Aire             
     3) 205 Prayear, Jazmeir            4) 202 Johnson, Deztini           
  9 Cuy. Falls                                        1:54.00    1:55.89   2 
     1) 423 Morelli, Julia              2) 408 Johnston, Anna             
     3) 416 Shields, Jacquelyn          4) 443 Wyatt, Sarah               
 10 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:56.48    1:56.30   2 
     1) 566 Sommer, Rachel              2) 562 Merlene, Maddie            
     3) 511 DeMarino, Chrissy           4) 563 Markley, Abbey             
 11 Firestone                                         1:47.00    1:56.71   3 
     1) Fisher, Antonia                 2) 707 Culver, Briana             
     3) Odom, Niaja                     4) 740 Gisstand, Ciara            
 12 Glenville                                                    2:00.35   1 
     1) Cook, Brianna                   2) Wallace, Christina             
     3) Nelson, Sabrina                 4) Thomas, Lyric                  
 13 West Geauga                                       1:57.00    2:01.29   2 
     1) 904 Kosley, Natalie             2) 916 Tirabassi, Maria           
     3) 925 Welch-Muraski, Aiyana       4) 929 Whittington, Jasmine       
 14 Richmond Hts.                                     1:48.00    2:03.31   3 
     1) 503 Harris, Brittany            2) 513 Chambliss-McCLain, Briana  
     3) 546 Sougoufara, Izmailia        4) 502 Brittian, Mariah           
 15 Independence                                      2:04.00    2:04.12   1 
     1) 55 Brunsman, Christina          2) 47 Harb, Jasmine               
     3) 57 Ksiazka, Amy                 4) 46 Wensink, Emma               
 16 John Adams                                        1:53.50    2:06.02   2 
     1) 517 Shropshire, Tamija          2) 521 Jones, Rotisha             
     3) 514 Oliphant, Ravann            4) 512 Beckwidth, Jayla           
 17 Horizon Science Acad                              1:56.00    2:06.79   2 
     1) Kavinsky, Imani                 2) Brown, Heaven                  
     3) Hudson, KeAsha                  4) Jones, Asja                    
 18 Rhodes                                                       2:06.88   1 
     1) Glenn, Jocelyn                  2) Boykins, Nalia                 
     3) Hines, Tajah                    4) Lee, Toshiana                  
 19 St. Martin de Porres                                         2:19.24   1 
     1) Sallett, Nadia                  2) Cummins, ShaiYana              
     3) Garcia, Misaily                 4) Bragg, Diamond                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9&10 Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                            4:31.62    5:44.92   10   
     1) 563 Markley, Abbey              2) 511 DeMarino, Chrissy          
     3) 522 Bowers, Mackenzie           4) 550 Engle, Kayla               
  2 Cuy. Falls  'B'                                   4:50.00    5:48.00    8   
     1) 455 Barnett, Kristica           2) 446 Saxon, Tylir               
     3) 444 Carlton, Hannah             4) 400 Hammonds, Emma             
  3 Independence  'B'                                 4:48.00    6:06.03    6   
     1) 55 Brunsman, Christina          2) 47 Harb, Jasmine               
     3) 50 Sedlock, Maranda             4) 51 St Andrew, Lauren           
  4 West Geauga  'B'                                  4:35.00    6:09.71    5   
     1) 909 Brown, Morgan               2) 923 Hanford, MacKenzie         
     3) 905 Redwood, Kristen            4) 912 Tirabassi, Alyssa          
  5 Beaumont  'B'                                     4:57.70    6:19.00    4   
     1) 914 Christian, Danielle         2) 923 Zebrak, Chloe              
     3) 925 Stallworth, Kayla           4) 918 Coleman, Emerson           
  6 Horizon Science Acad  'B'                                    7:11.22    3   
     1) McMullen, Stephyn               2) Morton, Sharmaine              
     3) Parks, Robin                    4) Mondie, Janetta                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:52.80  1992        Cleveland Heights, CLEVELAND HTS.         
                         REMBERT, McJUNKINS, BUNDY, JACKSON                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olmsted Falls                                     4:08.00    4:07.84   3  10   
     1) 909 Summers, Morgan             2) 906 Bildstein, Maggie          
     3) 914 Colozza, Mia                4) 901 Ellis, Summer              
  2 Buchtel                                           4:17.00    4:16.61   3   8   
     1) 504 Myers, Dyamond              2) 509 Johnson, Kayla             
     3) 514 Roberts, Deztani            4) 500 Torrence, Rayannah         
  3 Beaumont                                          4:12.20    4:19.45   3   6   
     1) 920 Benson, Mariah              2) 907 Cary, Claire               
     3) 903 Cannata, Mia                4) 905 Bartram, Reba              
  4 West Geauga                                       4:19.00    4:21.17   3   5   
     1) 904 Kosley, Natalie             2) 906 Formichelli, Christina     
     3) 903 Mason, Brittni              4) 921 Brinning, Hannah           
  5 Western Res. Academy                              4:29.40    4:25.85   2   4   
     1) Zhou, Amy                       2) Russ, Libby                    
     3) Randazzo, Alexandra             4) Oxfort, Theresa                
  6 John Adams                                        4:22.98    4:28.47   2   3   
     1) 510 Smith, Jaida                2) 512 Beckwidth, Jayla           
     3) 517 Shropshire, Tamija          4) 511 King, Angel                
  7 Lorain                                            4:30.00    4:30.31   2   2   
     1) 214 Lebron, Ciara               2) 224 Patterson, Sydney          
     3) 205 Prayear, Jazmeir            4) 202 Johnson, Deztini           
  8 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 4:21.78    4:34.78   3   1   
     1) 529 Gluth, Shelby               2) 516 Poteat, Ariana             
     3) 543 Ruth, Jordy                 4) 569 Nemecek, Paige             
  9 Richmond Hts.                                     4:10.00    4:44.56   3 
     1) 513 Chambliss-McCLain, Briana   2) 502 Brittian, Mariah           
     3) 546 Sougoufara, Izmailia        4) 533 Gates, Elizabeth           
 10 Cuy. Falls                                        4:22.00    4:47.10   2 
     1) 459 Hamric, Alivia              2) 443 Wyatt, Sarah               
     3) 450 Longfellow, Emily           4) 409 Davis, Madi                
 11 Independence                                      4:55.00    5:05.04   2 
     1) 41 Jones, Olivia                2) 48 Taras, Lauren               
     3) 46 Wensink, Emma                4) 42 Zaccardelli, Dana           
 12 Glenville                                                    5:09.57   2 
     1) Wallace, Christina              2) Sheffield, Rai'ana             
     3) Cook, Brianna                   4) Thomas, Lyric                  
 13 Horizon Science Acad                              4:40.00    5:35.15   2 
     1) Lee, Christian                  2) Muhammad, Aaliyah              
     3) Riddle, Zarinah                 4) Black, Kennedy                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:28.10  1992        Magificat, MAGNIFICAT                     
                         KAROLYI, GIRADIT, ZURAWSKI, FERRIS                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cuy. Falls                                       10:20.00   10:14.48   10   
     1) 408 Johnston, Anna              2) 402 Barrett, Kalli             
     3) 420 McArthy, Stephanie          4) 410 Zimmerman, Emily           
  2 Beaumont                                          9:50.00   10:20.06    8   
     1) 952 Rulison, Ashley             2) 915 Mercurio, Cayla            
     3) 907 Cary, Claire                4) 905 Bartram, Reba              
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls                                10:12.51   10:33.57    6   
     1) 503 Cassiday, Mackenzie         2) 529 Gluth, Shelby              
     3) 569 Nemecek, Paige              4) 550 Engle, Kayla               
  4 Firestone                                        10:45.00   10:49.82    5   
     1) Moritz, Claire                  2) 730 McNutt, Amelia             
     3) 731 Justice, Carly              4) Orosz, Emma                    
  5 Olmsted Falls                                    11:10.00   10:59.42    4   
     1) 922 Burnell, Julia              2) 935 Garrity, Kellie            
     3) 930 Backus, Maggie              4) 907 Rabbitt, Jocelyn           
  6 Independence                                     11:17.00   11:05.67    3   
     1) 56 Sagi, Maria                  2) 48 Taras, Lauren               
     3) 46 Wensink, Emma                4) 42 Zaccardelli, Dana           
  7 Will. South                                      11:16.00   11:14.93    2   
     1) 706 King, Savannah              2) 761 Finch, Riley               
     3) 715 Hupp, Mackenzie             4) 727 Stapp, Hannah              
  8 Cle. Heights                                     11:00.00   11:58.24    1   
     1) Garner, Da'sha                  2) Jiovet, Georgie                
     3) Gibson, Sophie                  4) Gilson, Hannah                 
  9 Lorain                                           11:50.00   12:15.91  
     1) 205 Prayear, Jazmeir            2) 204 Horton, Ariana             
     3) 202 Johnson, Deztini            4) 203 Saldana, Sonia             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
 100,100,200,400
        Meet: ! 1:45.30  1999        Beaummont, BEAUMONT                       
                         SIMMONS, MACLIN, SOADWA, FRIERSON                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olmsted Falls                                     1:52.50    1:53.92   3  10   
     1) 915 Klypchak, Fran              2) 909 Summers, Morgan            
     3) 906 Bildstein, Maggie           4) 901 Ellis, Summer              
  2 Cle. Heights                                      1:53.00    1:55.55   3   8   
     1) Walker, Deztini                 2) Thomas, Karmya                 
     3) Williams, Shanel                4) Briggs, Dayvione               
  3 Shaw                                              2:03.00    1:58.77   2   6   
     1) 406 Dennis, Morgan              2) 405 Miller, Meya               
     3) 417 Parker, Deyanna             4) 420 Smith, Isis                
  4 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 2:00.62    1:59.83   2   5   
     1) 521 Kasper, Sara                2) 562 Merlene, Maddie            
     3) 566 Sommer, Rachel              4) 543 Ruth, Jordy                
  5 Will. South                                                  2:01.29   1   4   
     1) 722 Tomaselli, Mia              2) 702 Saulsberry, Laylah         
     3) 717 Parker, Ariyanna            4) 725 Wilson, Da'Sha             
  6 John Adams                                                   2:03.17   1   3   
     1) 512 Beckwidth, Jayla            2) 516 Scott, Tiyonna             
     3) 520 Weston, Deja                4) 514 Oliphant, Ravann           
  7 West Geauga                                       1:59.00    2:03.45   3   2   
     1) 921 Brinning, Hannah            2) 906 Formichelli, Christina     
     3) 905 Redwood, Kristen            4) 904 Kosley, Natalie            
  8 Lorain                                            1:57.00    2:04.10   3   1   
     1) 200 Beard, Ji'Aire              2) 218 Adkinson, Akela            
     3) 226 Carlton, Krystile           4) 224 Patterson, Sydney          
  9 Cuy. Falls                                        2:00.00    2:04.15   3 
     1) 423 Morelli, Julia              2) 450 Longfellow, Emily          
     3) 443 Wyatt, Sarah                4) 416 Shields, Jacquelyn         
 10 Buchtel                                           1:53.00    2:04.84   3 
     1) 506 Brown, Devine               2) 503 Green, London              
     3) 512 Whittaker, Alicia           4) 500 Torrence, Rayannah         
 11 Independence                                      2:06.00    2:08.58   2 
     1) 47 Harb, Jasmine                2) 57 Ksiazka, Amy                
     3) 55 Brunsman, Christina          4) 51 St Andrew, Lauren           
 12 Western Res. Academy                                         2:11.46   2 
     1) Dockery, Erin                   2) Brent, Micayla                 
     3) Je, Jihyeon                     4) Saucier, Hannah                
 13 Rhodes                                                       2:12.87   1 
     1) Glenn, Jocelyn                  2) Diaz, Jaylene                  
     3) Hines, Tajah                    4) Fragua, Mary                   
 14 Firestone                                         2:00.00    2:13.99   3 
     1) 722 Willis, R'Monie             2) 744 Hill, I'Yuanna             
     3) 721 Stephens, Sa'onie           4) Fisher, Antonia                
 15 Richmond Hts.                                     1:53.00    2:14.03   3 
     1) 508 Johnson, Britney            2) 503 Harris, Brittany           
     3) 533 Gates, Elizabeth            4) 518 Smitherman, Cierra         
 16 Beaumont                                          2:13.50    2:15.94   2 
     1) 922 Armenti, Alana              2) 940 White, Kyra                
     3) 936 Spolar, Colleen             4) 926 Hess, Hayley               
 17 Warrensville Heights                              2:09.32    2:16.50   2 
     1) Clarno, Maesyn                  2) Reagins, Bobbi                 
     3) Jones, Nina                     4) 315 Hawkins, D'Lviona          
 18 Horizon Science Acad                                         2:19.52   2 
     1) Jones, Asja                     2) Kavinsky, Imani                
     3) Harris, Cahra                   4) Black, Kennedy                 
 19 St. Martin de Porres                                         2:26.45   1 
     1) Sallett, Nadia                  2) Cummins, ShaiYana              
     3) Garcia, Misaily                 4) Ravenel, Katie                 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
 800,400,1200,1600
        Meet: ! 12:46.74  2008        Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights               
                          C Holt, T Timmons, S Howard, C Johnson            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                13:16.32   13:29.98   10   
     1) 543 Ruth, Jordy                 2) 569 Nemecek, Paige             
     3) 500 Pitcovich, Tessa            4) 501 Perez, Sophi               
  2 Cuy. Falls                                       13:25.00   13:46.74    8   
     1) 402 Barrett, Kalli              2) 409 Davis, Madi                
     3) 420 McArthy, Stephanie          4) 410 Zimmerman, Emily           
  3 Olmsted Falls                                    13:45.00   14:28.92    6   
     1) 934 Gomez, Kaylee               2) 922 Burnell, Julia             
     3) 916 McCullar, Hannah            4) 912 Kadar, Stormie             
  4 Will. South                                                 15:07.19    5   
     1) 706 King, Savannah              2) 715 Hupp, Mackenzie            
     3) 761 Finch, Riley                4) 727 Stapp, Hannah              
  5 Beaumont                                                    15:16.35    4   
     1) 924 Cmolik, Anna                2) 936 Spolar, Colleen            
     3) Adams, Erin                     4) 901 McGreal, Sara              
  6 Cle. Heights                                                15:19.82    3   
     1) Gilson, Sophie                  2) Garner, Da'sha                 
     3) Jiovet, Georgie                 4) Gilson, Hannah                 
  7 Independence                                     15:35.00   15:25.39    2   
     1) 46 Wensink, Emma                2) 58 Taras, Kirsten              
     3) 48 Taras, Lauren                4) 45 Fleming, Hannah             
  8 Horizon Science Acad                                        17:16.69    1   
     1) Hudson, KeAsha                  2) Riddle, Zarinah                
     3) Black, Kennedy                  4) Muhammad, Aaliyah              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
 30"
        Meet: ! 1:00.90  1989        Cleveland Heights, CLEVELAND HTS.         
                         THOMAS, DIXON, SULLIVAN, NEWELL                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:04.27    1:06.44   3  10   
     1) 513 Thompson, Kayla             2) 557 Bradley, Tatum             
     3) 516 Poteat, Ariana              4) 521 Kasper, Sara               
  2 Cle. Heights                                      1:05.00    1:09.80   3   8   
     1) Walker, Deztini                 2) Williams, Shanel               
     3) Briggs, Dayvione                4) Gilmore, Briya                 
  3 Cuy. Falls                                        1:07.00    1:10.58   3   6   
     1) 445 Caraballo-Romero, Tayra     2) 432 Shelton, De'Vine           
     3) 450 Longfellow, Emily           4) 403 Johnston, Maddie           
  4 Buchtel                                           1:12.75    1:11.19   2   5   
     1) 509 Johnson, Kayla              2) 502 Rodgers, Shae'Lynn         
     3) 501 Henderson, Camille          4) 514 Roberts, Deztani           
  5 Western Res. Academy                              1:15.30    1:12.22   2   4   
     1) Zhou, Amy                       2) Russ, Libby                    
     3) Brent, Micayla                  4) Ma, Alicia                     
  6 Olmsted Falls                                     1:14.00    1:14.06   2   3   
     1) 918 Gumeny, Lauren              2) 902 Boscarello, Tia            
     3) 908 Souris, Pana                4) 925 Boka, Maddie               
  7 John F. Kennedy                                   1:30.00    1:18.82   1   2   
     1) 611 Stewart, Na'Taja            2) 625 Morgan, Taylor-Rose        
     3) 621 Medley, Ayanna              4) 620 Cummings, Diamond          
  8 Independence                                      1:19.00    1:20.16   2   1   
     1) 41 Jones, Olivia                2) 57 Ksiazka, Amy                
     3) 50 Sedlock, Maranda             4) 51 St Andrew, Lauren           
  9 Will. South                                                  1:22.93   1 
     1) 755 Cosentino, Sarah            2) 741 Gaddis, D'Mia              
     3) 707 Diffenbacher, Celestina     4) 708 Omerza, Claire             
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 10-02  2001        Bowers, Denslow, ELYRIA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Cistone, Maria         Stow-Munroe          5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  2   570 VanCoppenolle, Kal     Stow-Munroe          5-01.00    4-10.00    5   
  2   906 Bildstein, Maggie      Olmsted Fall         4-08.00    4-10.00    3.16
  4   409 Davis, Madi            Cuy. Falls           4-04.00    4-08.00    3.16
  5   746 Sherman, Lydia         Firestone            5-00.00    4-06.00    3.16
  5   723 Majors, Kennedy        Firestone            4-08.00    4-06.00    3.16
  7   730 Groudle, Melissa       Will. South          4-10.00    4-04.00    1.50
  7       Brent, Micayla         Western Res.         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  7       Ma, Alicia             Western Res.         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  7   455 Barnett, Kristica      Cuy. Falls           4-04.00    4-04.00    3.16
 11   718 Luciano, Isabella      Will. South          4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
 11    51 St Andrew, Lauren      Independence         4-00.00    4-02.00    1   
 11    41 Jones, Olivia          Independence         4-03.00    4-02.00    1   
 11   913 Perez, Ally            Olmsted Fall         4-06.00    4-02.00    3.16
 15   501 Henderson, Camille     Buchtel              4-02.00    4-00.00    0.33
 15   914 Christian, Daniell     Beaumont             4-00.00    4-00.00    0.33
 15   224 Patterson, Sydney      Lorain               4-02.00    4-00.00    0.33
 --   216 Washington, Imani      Lorain               4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
 Open Pit - 9:00-10:00
 4 attempts
        Meet: ! 32-03.50  2001        Madison, Below, ELYRIA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McGregor, Jade         Cle. Heights        16-10.00   17-06.00    1.50
  2   620 Cummings, Diamond      John F. Kenn        17-00.00   17-00.00    5   
  3   513 Thompson, Kayla        Stow-Munroe         17-00.00   16-05.00    4   
  4   933 Piper, Mary            Olmsted Fall        15-10.00   16-02.50    3   
  5   511 DeMarino, Chrissy      Stow-Munroe         15-08.75   15-07.00    4   
  6   625 Morgan, Taylor-Ros     John F. Kenn        16-00.00   15-06.50    5   
  7   416 Shields, Jacquelyn     Cuy. Falls          15-00.00   15-03.00    2.50
  8   902 Lux, Caitlyn           Beaumont            16-02.00   15-00.00    1   
  9    50 Sedlock, Maranda       Independence        15-02.25   14-11.00    2   
  9   512 Whittaker, Alicia      Buchtel             14-10.00   14-11.00  
 11   919 Piper, Grace           Olmsted Fall        14-06.00   14-06.50    3   
 12   408 Johnston, Anna         Cuy. Falls          14-00.00   14-04.50    2.50
 13    55 Brunsman, Christin     Independence        15-01.75   14-04.00    2   
 14   921 Brinning, Hannah       West Geauga         14-07.25   13-07.00  
 15   914 Christian, Daniell     Beaumont            15-00.00   13-04.50    1   
 16   730 Groudle, Melissa       Will. South         15-00.00   13-02.00    0.50
 16   220 Wardlow, Nia           Lorain              14-05.00   13-02.00  
 18   714 Franz, Madeline        Will. South         13-06.00   12-11.50    0.50
 19       Dockery, Erin          Western Res.        13-05.25   12-10.00  
 20   202 Johnson, Deztini       Lorain              14-05.00   12-03.50  
 21       Redlawsk, Erin         Western Res.        13-02.75   11-08.00  
 22   518 Smitherman, Cierra     Richmond Hts                   11-06.00  
 23       Williams, Hailyn       Cle. Heights        13-00.00   11-04.00    1.50
 24   723 Majors, Kennedy        Firestone                      10-10.50  
 25   526 Gates, Hannah          Richmond Hts        13-09.00   10-09.50  
 --       Miller, Nicole         Firestone           14-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        Meet: ! 74-00.75  1999        Davis, Blewitt, BOARDMAN                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   552 Harmon, Antoinette     Buchtel             35-00.00   35-07.00    3   
  2    68 Radujkovic, Daniel     Independence        32-10.50   31-05.00    4   
  3   746 Sherman, Lydia         Firestone           29-00.00   30-10.75    5   
  4   421 LaFlame, Rachel        Cuy. Falls          32-00.00   29-10.75    2   
  5   576 Johnson-Smyth, Cyn     Stow-Munroe         33-10.00   29-06.00    2.50
  6   233 Cobbs, Sierra          Lorain              29-05.00   29-05.00    1   
  7   723 Majors, Kennedy        Firestone           29-00.00   29-03.50    5   
  8       Patterson, Brittan     Beaumont            32-00.00   28-11.00    1.50
  9    67 Clymer, Martha         Independence        29-10.00   28-08.00    4   
 10   943 Lucky, Savannah        Beaumont            27-00.00   28-07.75    1.50
 11   556 Hall, Katie            Stow-Munroe         28-00.50   28-06.00    2.50
 12   405 Williams, Holly        Cuy. Falls          30-00.00   28-01.00    2   
 13   769 Cunningham, Unique     Will. South         28-04.50   28-00.00  
 14       Clark-Bruno, Madis     Western Res.        27-09.00   27-01.50    0.50
 15       Reddy, Nita            Western Res.        26-04.00   26-10.50    0.50
 16       Richardson, Dyamon     Cle. Heights        32-00.00   26-10.00  
 17   697 Davis, Dyon            John F. Kenn        30-00.00   26-09.00  
 18       Williams, Krista       Cle. Heights        32-00.00   26-08.00  
 19   236 Ammons, Tatianna       Lorain              26-00.00   26-00.00    1   
 20   913 Perez, Ally            Olmsted Fall        28-00.00   25-10.50  
 21   748 Znidarsic, Christi     Will. South         27-00.75   24-10.00  
 22   950 Berg, Kait             Olmsted Fall        26-00.00   24-06.75  
 23       Harmon, Jada           Buchtel             27-00.00   24-05.25    3   
 24   402 Brown, Nyah            Shaw                28-00.00   24-04.25  
 25       Beckford, Ashley       St. Martin de Po               23-08.25  
 26   935 Brooks, Lauren         West Geauga         24-05.00   23-02.75  
 27   465 Baker, Sierra          Shaw                25-07.00   22-07.50  
 28   945 Gembka, Sydney         West Geauga         23-08.00   22-01.00  
 29       Parks, Robin           Horizon Scie                   20-06.50  
 30   697 Hall, Dominique        John F. Kenn        30-00.00   19-09.50  
 31       Young, Sarah           St. Martin de Po               18-08.00  
 32       Reed, Diavian          Horizon Scie         8-00.00   17-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        Meet: ! 230-01  1999        Blewitt, Yosay, BOARDMAN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   588 Dunn, Katie            Stow-Munroe           100-04      96-09    5   
  2   556 Hall, Katie            Stow-Munroe            98-11      94-09    5   
  3   412 Nockengost, Erika      Cuy. Falls             95-00      91-07    4   
  4   552 Harmon, Antoinette     Buchtel                95-00      89-07  
  5   421 LaFlame, Rachel        Cuy. Falls             95-00      87-07    4   
  6   233 Cobbs, Sierra          Lorain                 92-05      86-01    2   
  7   748 Znidarsic, Christi     Will. South            85-03      83-09    2.50
  8    66 Grande, Lauren         Independence           84-06      80-03    3   
  9       Clark-Bruno, Madis     Western Res.           82-06      79-11    1.50
 10    68 Radujkovic, Daniel     Independence           85-07      77-06    3   
 11   913 Perez, Ally            Olmsted Fall           85-00      76-05    0.50
 12       Richardson, Dyamon     Cle. Heights           79-00      74-04    1   
 13   935 Brooks, Lauren         West Geauga            73-04      71-10  
 14   769 Cunningham, Unique     Will. South            81-02      71-04    2.50
 15       Coleman, Madison       Western Res.           70-07      69-01    1.50
 16       Miller, Jada           Cle. Heights           75-00      65-10    2   
 17   236 Ammons, Tatianna       Lorain                 75-07      65-00    1   
 18   697 Davis, Dyon            John F. Kenn           80-00      62-10  
 19   924 Tomasi, Katie          Olmsted Fall           65-00      60-03    0.50
 20   523 Jones, Tianna          Buchtel                60-00      46-02  
 21       Morton, Sharmaine      Horizon Scie           55-05      45-01  
 22   697 Hall, Dominique        John F. Kenn           80-00      42-01  
 23       Parks, Robin           Horizon Scie           49-06      30-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: ! 10.60  2006        Arthur Thomas, Buchtel                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   509 West, Brian            Glenville              10.90      11.30Q  3 
  2   507 West, Desmand          Glenville              10.95      11.34Q  2 
  3       Perry, Josh            Cuy. Falls             11.10      11.35Q  5 
  4    10 McCullough, Jared      Independence           11.80      11.44Q  1 
  5   116 May, Justin            Warren G Har           11.00      11.55Q  4 
  6       James, Jakeith         Cle. Heights           11.00      11.31q  3 
  7       Christian, Calel       Euclid                 10.70      11.58q  5 
  8   916 Turski, Andrew         Olmsted Fall           11.50      11.63q  3 
  9       Brooks, Daesean        Lorain                            11.63   4 
 10   504 Jones, Kurt            Buchtel                11.70      11.66   4 
 11       White, Desmond         Euclid                 11.00      11.70   4 
 12   585 Gobble, Joe            Stow-Munroe            11.76      11.71   1 
 13   534 McGraw, Keyon          John Adams             11.20      11.75   5 
 14   103 Murry, Keemari         Warren G Har           11.30      11.76   2 
 15   551 Cunnington, Scott      Stow-Munroe            11.30      11.79   3 
 16   717 Floyd, Kay-el          Firestone              12.00      11.80   5 
 17   410 Austin, Jerry          Shaw                   11.30      11.80   1 
 18       Echols, Ashaun         Lorain                 11.30      11.83   1 
 19   716 Moore, Justin          Firestone              11.70      11.95   3 
 20       Dunaj, Noah            Cuy. Falls             11.70      12.17   2 
 21       Pace, Tyrice           Buchtel                11.60      12.18   5 
 22   415 Dyer, Ca'shawn         Shaw                   11.80      12.22   2 
 23       Taylor, Peris          St. Martin de Po                  12.23   2 
 24   778 Smith, Jake            Will. South            11.80      12.24   3 
 25   784 Blanton, Jarrell       Will. South            11.50      12.24   4 
 26       Bost-Floyd, Jordan     Rhodes                 11.30      12.36   2 
 27   917 Melkerson, Preston     West Geauga            12.70      12.47   4 
 28       Harris, Jahmaine       Rhodes                 11.60      12.56   5 
 29       Harris, Lamar          Horizon Scie           12.50      12.70   5 
 30    11 Mowrer, Ben            Independence                      15.84   4 
 31       Kennedy, Anthony       Richmond Hts           13.00      16.23   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.60  2006        Arthur Thomas, Buchtel                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       James, Jakeith         Cle. Heights           11.31      11.16   10   
  2   509 West, Brian            Glenville              11.30      11.19    8   
  3       Perry, Josh            Cuy. Falls             11.35      11.25    6   
  4   507 West, Desmand          Glenville              11.34      11.26    5   
  5    10 McCullough, Jared      Independence           11.44      11.29    4   
  6   116 May, Justin            Warren G Har           11.55      11.35    3   
  7       Christian, Calel       Euclid                 11.58      11.44    2   
  8   916 Turski, Andrew         Olmsted Fall           11.63      11.49    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.05  2007        Jefferson, Kyle, GLENVILLE                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tillman, Brian         Euclid                 50.55      52.04   5  10   
  2       Hicks, John            Cle. Heights           49.00      52.48   5   8   
  3   526 Spates, Kelvin         Glenville              49.78      52.90   5   6   
  4   916 Turski, Andrew         Olmsted Fall           53.00      52.96   3   5   
  5   509 West, Brian            Glenville              49.65      52.98   5   4   
  6       Sanders, Darian        Euclid                 49.88      53.54   5   3   
  7   932 Garrett, Matt          Olmsted Fall           53.00      53.72   3   2   
  8       Boose, Marrio          Cle. Heights           49.00      54.27   5   1   
  9       Garner, Trevor         Cuy. Falls             52.00      54.38   4 
 10   711 Hearst, George         Firestone              53.00      54.66   3 
 11   111 Hernon, Jordan         Warren G Har           52.32      54.74   4 
 12     9 Belitz, Sam            Independence           52.40      54.74   4 
 13   522 Thompson, Terron       Buchtel                50.00      54.98   5 
 14       Figueroa, Carlos       Firestone              53.05      55.29   3 
 15   746 Davis, Gage            Will. South            55.00      55.59   2 
 16   101 Salter, Alvin          Warren G Har           52.35      55.67   4 
 17   521 Spann, Nyigel          Stow-Munroe            55.50      55.77   2 
 18   786 Thompson, Kevin        Will. South            50.90      56.78   4 
 19       Campbell, Dylon        Cuy. Falls             55.70      57.27   2 
 20       Mahaffey, Robert       Lorain                 57.50      57.85   2 
 21   583 Sommer, Kyle           Stow-Munroe            56.00      59.13   2 
 22       Whitten, Darien        Lorain                 59.50      59.64   1 
 23       Hatchell, Octavia      Horizon Scie           54.00      59.93   3 
 24   521 McCarver, Aaron        Richmond Hts           54.00    1:01.63   3 
 25       Harris, Jahmaine       Rhodes                 53.00    1:01.95   3 
 26   554 Hodges, Keenan         Richmond Hts           53.00    1:02.88   4 
 27       Miles Jr., Dimitri     Rhodes                 56.50    1:03.01   2 
 28   906 Preda, Brandon         West Geauga          1:00.00    1:03.51   1 
 29   922 Aidja, Mohammed        West Geauga          1:01.00    1:04.23   1 
 30    24 Wygonski, Stefan       Independence         1:02.00    1:04.48   1 
 31       Robinson, Azad         Horizon Scie           56.00    1:06.04   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:17.20  1983        Short, WARRENSVILLE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Holtz, Jonathan        Stow-Munroe          4:40.00    4:42.09   10   
  2    12 Polman, Tyler          Independence         4:43.00    4:47.44    8   
  3   762 Michael, Sam           Firestone            4:50.00    4:47.50    6   
  4   520 Gidorkis, Luke         Stow-Munroe          4:50.00    4:47.59    5   
  5       Hall, Jordan           Cle. Heights         4:44.00    4:51.19    4   
  6       Collins, Na'Shawn      Cle. Heights         4:40.00    4:51.22    3   
  7   702 Herr, David            Firestone            4:52.00    4:54.69    2   
  8   728 Schuenaman, Jake       Will. South          4:35.00    4:56.82    1   
  9    14 Clymer, Kevin          Independence         4:57.00    4:57.24  
 10       Luksza, Bronson        Cuy. Falls           4:55.00    4:58.58  
 11       Freeman, Caleb         Cuy. Falls           4:50.00    5:04.78  
 12   910 Tomasch, Eli           Olmsted Fall         4:55.00    5:13.35  
 13   903 Ade, Drew              Olmsted Fall         5:05.00    5:17.97  
 14   603 Campbell, Davion       John F. Kenn         5:00.00    5:19.42  
 15   903 Conrad, Joey           West Geauga          5:27.00    5:25.61  
 16   754 Orians, Samuel         Will. South          5:02.00    5:26.09  
 17       Valezquez, Austin      Lorain               5:25.00    5:27.86  
 18   513 Thomas, Robert         Glenville            5:15.12    5:28.71  
 19   911 Yaecker, Zach          West Geauga          5:00.00    5:31.75  
 20       Carroll, Kishuan       Euclid               5:00.55    5:36.58  
 21   642 Johnson, Willie        John F. Kenn         5:55.00    5:43.93  
 22       Harris, Justus         St. Martin de Po                5:45.03  
 23       Respress, Elijah       St. Martin de Po                5:51.14  
 24       Mounts, Chris          Lorain               5:50.00    5:56.97  
 25       Giboyeaux, Johnath     Rhodes               5:10.00    6:09.98  
 26       Jackson, Jerimiah      Rhodes               5:15.00    6:18.27  
 27       Richards, Isaiah       Horizon Scie         5:05.00    6:18.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:49.69  2002        Peachman, WESTERN RESERVE ACADEMY         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   523 Hall, David            Stow-Munroe          9:46.80    9:44.68!  10   
  2   762 Michael, Sam           Firestone           10:21.00   10:13.87    8   
  3   752 Richmond, Matt         Will. South         10:25.00   10:16.48    6   
  4   773 Mesterhazy, Justin     Will. South         11:00.00   10:26.34    5   
  5       Hall, Jordan           Cle. Heights        10:15.00   10:40.83    4   
  6    18 Jedrzejek, Colin       Independence        11:10.00   10:54.15    3   
  7       Wilson, Jay            Cuy. Falls          11:31.00   10:57.80    2   
  8       Lavictoire, Noah       Firestone           10:50.00   10:57.99    1   
  9    14 Clymer, Kevin          Independence        10:50.00   11:08.79  
 10   525 Masar, Joseph          Stow-Munroe         10:58.00   11:09.34  
 11   931 Gluvna, Andrew         Olmsted Fall        11:20.00   11:14.55  
 12       Shelton, Kameron       Euclid              10:37.22   11:19.25  
 13   912 Amposta, Daylon        Olmsted Fall        11:25.00   11:24.83  
 14       Valezquez, Austin      Lorain              11:45.00   11:42.37  
 15       Thomas, Duran          Euclid              11:01.08   11:54.91  
 16       Ballard, Ethan         Lorain              12:00.00   11:57.29  
 17       Morris, Isaiah         Horizon Scie        10:00.00   13:43.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: ! 13.90  1993        Reed, AKRON BUCHTEL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Richardson, Jerrod     Euclid                 14.90      16.03Q  3 
  2       White, Adam            Euclid                 15.55      16.06Q  1 
  3       White, Garrett         Cle. Heights           15.50      16.51Q  2 
  4   701 Conliffe, Devonair     Will. South            17.50      17.37q  2 
  5       Henderson, Ronald      Buchtel                17.00      17.46q  1 
  6       Louis, Kevon           Firestone              16.00      17.50q  1 
  7   517 Black, Luke            Stow-Munroe            16.52      17.63q  3 
  8       Gaiter, Joseph         Buchtel                16.50      17.97q  3 
  9   907 Potter, Ethan          Olmsted Fall           19.00      19.28   2 
 10   951 Hughes, Connor         Olmsted Fall           18.80      19.47   3 
 11    22 Cadorini, John         Independence           21.03      19.61   1 
 12   515 Gresser, Joseph        Stow-Munroe            19.30      19.99   1 
 13       Clayton, Kevin         Lorain                 21.57      20.89   3 
 14   742 Lapuh, Max             Will. South            17.20      23.68   1 
 15       Ross, Jamal            Lorain                            26.62   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.90  1993        Reed, AKRON BUCHTEL                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Richardson, Jerrod     Euclid                 16.03      15.81   10   
  2       White, Adam            Euclid                 16.06      15.92    8   
  3       Louis, Kevon           Firestone              17.50      15.97    6   
  4       White, Garrett         Cle. Heights           16.51      16.00    5   
  5   701 Conliffe, Devonair     Will. South            17.37      16.69    4   
  6       Henderson, Ronald      Buchtel                17.46      17.81    3   
  7   517 Black, Luke            Stow-Munroe            17.63      17.86    2   
  8       Gaiter, Joseph         Buchtel                17.97      17.89    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 37.50  1998        Evans, BEDFORD                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       White, Garrett         Cle. Heights           39.00      41.47   3  10   
  2       Richardson, Jerrod     Euclid                 40.00      42.13   3   8   
  3   712 Wlliams, Darshun       Firestone              41.00      42.90   3   6   
  4       Snorton, Marcus        Cle. Heights           40.00      43.16   3   5   
  5       Gaiter, Joseph         Buchtel                47.00      44.89   2   4   
  6   517 Moore, Maceo           Glenville              44.23      45.31   3   3   
  7       Louis, Kevon           Firestone              42.00      45.72   3   2   
  8   517 Black, Luke            Stow-Munroe            45.00      46.05   2   1   
  9       Ortiz, Rashawn         Lorain                 46.10      46.16   2 
 10   536 Ginn Jr., Jeffery      Glenville              43.76      46.16   3 
 11   951 Hughes, Connor         Olmsted Fall           46.00      47.04   2 
 12       Rhodes, Tommy          Will. South            44.60      47.64   2 
 13       Hayes, Kareil          Euclid                 43.32      48.23   3 
 14       Ross, Jamal            Lorain                 49.13      48.44   1 
 15       Swain, Logan           Cuy. Falls             47.50      48.78   2 
 16    22 Cadorini, John         Independence           48.20      48.85   1 
 17   515 Gresser, Joseph        Stow-Munroe            50.20      49.64   1 
 18       Henderson, Ronald      Buchtel                45.00      50.65   2 
 19   915 Winkle, Brennan        Olmsted Fall           50.00      50.99   1 
 20     7 Nelson, Alex           Independence           52.60      52.41   1 
 21   742 Lapuh, Max             Will. South            50.00      54.34   1 
 22       Enos, Austin           Cuy. Falls             50.00      59.50   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.16  2009        Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights                  
                       D Delk, Q Scott, J Hardy, J Settles               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cle. Heights                                        42.80      43.58   2  10   
     1) James, Jakeith                  2) Davis, Rahmon                  
     3) Milller, Johnny                 4) Davis, Shakorie                
  2 Firestone                                           45.00      44.76   1   8   
     1) 719 Sanders, Zuriel             2) 717 Floyd, Kay-el              
     3) 704 Armstrong, Courtlyn         4) 716 Moore, Justin              
  3 Warren G Harding                                    43.20      44.98   2   6   
     1) 116 May, Justin                 2) 102 Richardson, Marlin         
     3) 107 Hooks, Jalen                4) 103 Murry, Keemari             
  4 Euclid                                              43.20      44.98   2   5   
     1) Christian, Calel                2) Berry, Aaron                   
     3) Lee, Ronald                     4) Bush, Arquon                   
  5 Richmond Hts.                                       43.00      44.99   2   4   
     1) 500 Hamilton, Tonye             2) 514 Booker, Brandon            
     3) 507 Brooks, Mykol               4) Anderson, Kendall              
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls                                   45.79      45.03   1   3   
     1) 551 Cunnington, Scott           2) 585 Gobble, Joe                
     3) 543 Tosko, Leandros             4) 549 Bruner, Dominic            
  7 Lorain                                              43.90      45.31   2   2   
     1) Echols, Ashaun                  2) Cross, Zion                    
     3) Brooks, Daesean                 4) Hawthorne, Dontravious         
  8 Buchtel                                             44.50      45.89   1   1   
     1) 504 Jones, Kurt                 2) Robbins, Kirkland              
     3) Pace, Tyrice                    4) Rodgers, Jamie                 
  9 Will. South                                         45.50      46.58   1 
     1) 778 Smith, Jake                 2) 701 Conliffe, Devonaire        
     3) 784 Blanton, Jarrell            4) 730 Tutolo, Anthony            
 10 Shaw                                                44.50      47.06   2 
     1) 410 Austin, Jerry               2) 415 Dyer, Ca'shawn             
     3) 409 Whitting, Marquis           4) 428 Davis, Daeshawn            
 11 Independence                                        46.70      47.23   1 
     1) 20 Belitz, Jesse                2) 19 Durdella, Dominic           
     3) 10 McCullough, Jared            4) 3 Zygmunt, Ryan                
 12 Cuy. Falls                                          47.90      48.50   1 
     1) Smith, Scott                    2) Pamer, Kenneth                 
     3) Williams, Jordan                4) Dunaj, Noah                    
 13 Horizon Science Acad                                48.00      49.34   1 
     1) Wade, Dezman                    2) Dubose, LaKarlos               
     3) Morris, Isaiah                  4) Harris, Lamar                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9&10 Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren G Harding  'B'                               43.30      45.50   2  10   
     1) 112 Ware, Niy'Gerrin            2) 122 Hargrove, Theran           
     3) 118 Frazier, Sterling           4) 180 Adams, Kayron              
  2 Glenville  'B'                                      43.65      46.16   2   8   
     1) 515 McCann, Brandon             2) 524 Hamm, Jamel                
     3) Powell, Quinton                 4) 521 Anderson, Mario            
  3 Euclid  'B'                                         45.55      46.93   2   6   
     1) Hawkins, Mekni                  2) Hayden, Johnathon              
     3) Wright, Brandon                 4) Rogers, Yusef                  
  4 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                              46.00      47.02   2   5   
     1) 565 Atkinson, Jerrid            2) 505 Woliver, Adrian            
     3) 528 Dagas, Mark                 4) 521 Spann, Nyigel              
  5 Lorain  'B'                                                    47.54   1   4   
     1) Wicker, Chris                   2) Hitchens, Josiah               
     3) Mills, Adrian                   4) Cintron, Chris                 
  6 Buchtel  'B'                                        47.00      48.34   2   3   
     1) Young, Jessie                   2) Blash, Dierre                  
     3) Robinson Jr., Chris             4) Keen, Zayir                    
  7 Firestone  'B'                                      47.00      49.18   2   2   
     1) Daniels, Kristopher             2) Nelson, Daniel                 
     3) Allison, Ryan                   4) Garrett, Davier                
  8 John F. Kennedy  'B'                                45.66      49.91   2   1   
     1) 600 Johnson, Trevon             2) Hagwood, Norman                
     3) 634 Sayles, Yasin               4) 634 Marbury, Khaleel           
  9 West Geauga  'B'                                    49.00      50.55   1 
     1) 934 Murton, Liam                2) 908 Mishaga, Jonah             
     3) 914 Hackleman, Tyler            4) 901 Khan, Azzan                
 10 Cle. Heights  'B'                                   45.00      50.61   2 
     1) James, Desi                     2) Johnson, Nolan                 
     3) Dupree, Dartravion              4) Harris, Joshua                 
 11 Cuy. Falls  'B'                                     50.00      53.74   1  53.737
     1) Husbands, Dalton                2) Hooker, Garrett                
     3) Stewart, Zach                   4) Neloms, Kylan                  
 12 Will. South  'B'                                               53.74   1  53.735 53.740
     1) Priest, Cavone                  2) 705 Gasier, Charles            
     3) Cook, Jonathan                  4) 710 Washington, Antonio        
 13 Horizon Science Acad  'B'                           49.00      54.08   1 
     1) Clements, Destin                2) Coker, Jayvon                  
     3) Kirkland, Khailand              4) Davis, Robert                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:27.53  2006        Glenville, Glenville                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenville                                         1:27.68    1:29.79   3  10   
     1) 507 West, Desmand               2) 504 Gates, Elliott             
     3) 509 West, Brian                 4) 526 Spates, Kelvin             
  2 Euclid                                            1:27.05    1:31.37   3   8   
     1) Bush, Arquon                    2) White, Desmond                 
     3) Tillman, Brian                  4) Lee, Ronald                    
  3 Cle. Heights                                      1:28.00    1:31.62   3   6   
     1) James, Jakeith                  2) Davis, Shakorie                
     3) Hicks, John                     4) Milller, Johnny                
  4 Warren G Harding                                  1:33.00    1:33.58   2   5   
     1) 116 May, Justin                 2) 122 Hargrove, Theran           
     3) 113 Murry, Tre'                 4) 105 Adamson, Demani            
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:38.00    1:34.97   2   4   
     1) 585 Gobble, Joe                 2) 578 Cermak, Andrew             
     3) 505 Woliver, Adrian             4) 543 Tosko, Leandros            
  6 Richmond Hts.                                     1:30.00    1:36.80   3   3   
     1) 500 Hamilton, Tonye             2) 511 Huguley, Christian         
     3) 507 Brooks, Mykol               4) Anderson, Kendall              
  7 Independence                                      1:37.40    1:38.30   2   2   
     1) 20 Belitz, Jesse                2) 19 Durdella, Dominic           
     3) 10 McCullough, Jared            4) 3 Zygmunt, Ryan                
  8 Will. South                                       1:43.00    1:38.39   1   1   
     1) 778 Smith, Jake                 2) 792 Gallo, Bobby               
     3) 730 Tutolo, Anthony             4) 737 Barrow, Terreon            
  9 Shaw                                              1:30.20    1:38.98   3 
     1) 425 Jackson, Ra'Man             2) 409 Whitting, Marquis          
     3) 415 Dyer, Cashawn               4) 410 Austin, Jerry              
 10 West Geauga                                       1:38.00    1:39.80   2 
     1) 918 O'Brien, Brenden            2) 936 Cavassini, Patrick         
     3) 921 Picciuto, Michael           4) 904 Suba, Zach                 
 11 Horizon Science Acad                              1:40.00    1:42.94   1 
     1) Harris, Lamar                   2) Wade, Dezman                   
     3) Hatchell, Octavia               4) Coker, Jayvon                  
 12 Cuy. Falls                                        1:43.30    1:45.06   1 
     1) Campbell, Dylon                 2) Criss, Daniel                  
     3) Pamer, Kenneth                  4) Williams, Jordan               
 13 St. Martin de Porres                                         1:51.27   1 
     1) Collins, Gian                   2) Cummings, Shane                
     3) Taylor, Peris                   4) Monroe, Howard                 
 -- John F. Kennedy                                   1:31.00         DQ   3 
     1) 622 Riddley, Darryl             2) 609 Hicks, Christopher         
     3) 612 Lyons, Nautica              4) 602 Smith, Bilal               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9&10 Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Euclid  'B'                                       3:39.20    3:40.21   2  10   
     1) Richardson, Jerrod              2) Wright, Brandon                
     3) Rice, Nicholas                  4) Hawkins, Mekni                 
  2 Glenville  'B'                                    3:36.22    3:45.54   2   8   
     1) 524 Hamm, Jamel                 2) 502 Swoope, Carlton            
     3) 529 Hall, Damar                 4) 528 Foster, Jalen              
  3 Warren G Harding  'B'                             3:40.00    3:45.91   2   6   
     1) 107 Hooks, Jalen                2) 122 Hargrove, Theran           
     3) 118 Frazier, Sterling           4) 180 Adams, Kayron              
  4 Buchtel  'B'                                      3:45.00    3:54.68   2   5   
     1) Young, Jessie                   2) Foster, Marquest               
     3) Keen, Zayir                     4) Gaiter, Joseph                 
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                            3:50.00    3:58.60   2   4   
     1) 522 Jenkins, Connor             2) 583 Sommer, Kyle               
     3) 507 Sturm, Kaleb                4) 555 Sisil, Aiden               
  6 Cle. Heights  'B'                                 3:50.00    3:58.92   2   3   
     1) Hayden, Jimmy                   2) Johnson, Nolan                 
     3) James, Desi                     4) Pulphus, Arthur                
  7 John F. Kennedy  'B'                              3:50.00    4:08.71   2   2   
     1) 634 Sayles, Yasin               2) Hagwood, Norman                
     3) 634 Marbury, Khaleel            4) 600 Johnson, Trevon            
  8 West Geauga  'B'                                  4:06.00    4:17.05   2   1   
     1) 900 Mihacevich, Ben             2) 902 Kirk, Richard              
     3) 903 Conrad, Joey                4) 922 Aidja, Mohammed            
  9 Cuy. Falls  'B'                                   3:55.00    4:32.56   2 
     1) Husbands, Dalton                2) Hooker, Garrett                
     3) Stewart, Zach                   4) Neloms, Kylan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:17.40  1986        , LINCOLN WEST                            
                         HARDNICK, WARD, WARD, SULLIVAN                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Euclid                                            3:22.05    3:27.40   3  10   
     1) Tillman, Brian                  2) Jones, Tyrese                  
     3) Williams, De'Quan               4) Sanders, Darian                
  2 Cle. Heights                                      3:25.00    3:31.69   3   8   
     1) Snorton, Marcus                 2) Boose, Marrio                  
     3) McKenzie, David                 4) Hicks, John                    
  3 Glenville                                         3:23.12    3:33.55   3   6   
     1) 504 Gates, Elliott              2) 509 West, Brian                
     3) 526 Spates, Kelvin              4) 507 West, Desmand              
  4 Buchtel                                           3:30.00    3:34.51   3   5   
     1) 522 Thompson, Terron            2) 520 Lusane, Na'Juan            
     3) Pace, Tyrice                    4) Portis, Eric                   
  5 Firestone                                         3:32.00    3:35.35   3   4   
     1) 701 Isaiah, Darcy               2) Louis, Kevon                   
     3) Figueroa, Carlos                4) 712 Wlliams, Darshun           
  6 John F. Kennedy                                   3:27.00    3:35.89   3   3   
     1) 608 Burton, Dearris             2) 612 Lyons, Nautica             
     3) 602 Smith, Bilal                4) Crawford, Benjamin             
  7 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 3:40.00    3:38.91   2   2   
     1) 546 Bucy, Tyler                 2) 520 Gidorkis, Luke             
     3) 521 Spann, Nyigel               4) 551 Cunnington, Scott          
  8 Independence                                      3:45.00    3:39.42   2   1   
     1) 20 Belitz, Jesse                2) 19 Durdella, Dominic           
     3) 10 McCullough, Jared            4) 3 Zygmunt, Ryan                
  9 West Geauga                                       3:44.00    3:39.47   2 
     1) 916 Medley, Dakota              2) 904 Irwin, Rory                
     3) 918 O'Brien, Brenden            4) 904 Suba, Zach                 
 10 Shaw                                              3:45.50    3:50.91   2 
     1) 411 Bronner, Charlton           2) 413 Robinson, Latrell          
     3) 414 Hodge, Marshawn             4) 418 Swain, Steven              
 11 Richmond Hts.                                     3:35.00    3:50.96   3 
     1) 554 Hodges, Keenan              2) 511 Huguley, Christian         
     3) Holley, Cameron                 4) 516 McWilliams, Steven         
 12 Lorain                                            3:45.00    3:56.47   2 
     1) Mahaffey, Robert                2) Brown, Daejohn                 
     3) Whitten, Darien                 4) Brown, Kevin                   
 13 Cuy. Falls                                        3:43.20    3:59.49   2 
     1) Campbell, Dylon                 2) Swain, Logan                   
     3) Criss, Daniel                   4) Pamer, Kenneth                 
 14 St. Martin de Porres                                         4:10.57   2 
     1) Cummings, Shane                 2) Monroe, Howard                 
     3) Harris, Justus                  4) Taylor, Peris                  
 15 Horizon Science Acad                              3:45.00    4:13.24   2 
     1) Murray, Tyriq                   2) Robinson, Azad                 
     3) Hatchell, Octavia               4) Wade, Dezman                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:58.30  1985        Canton McKinley, CANTON McKINLEY          
                         JOHNSON, SNEAD, BYSER, SHENARD                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firestone                                         8:20.00    8:32.74   10   
     1) Figueroa, Carlos                2) 701 Isaiah, Darcy              
     3) 711 Hearst, George              4) 712 Wlliams, Darshun           
  2 Will. South                                       8:35.00    8:47.09    8   
     1) 786 Thompson, Kevin             2) 746 Davis, Gage                
     3) 752 Richmond, Matt              4) 750 Knott, Ethan               
  3 Buchtel                                           8:44.00    8:52.66    6   
     1) Portis, Eric                    2) 522 Thompson, Terron           
     3) Foster, Marquest                4) 520 Lusane, Na'Juan            
  4 Glenville                                         9:15.01    8:55.48    5   
     1) 502 Swoope, Carlton             2) 513 Thomas, Robert             
     3) 517 Moore, Maceo                4) 514 Wright, Naquan             
  5 Euclid                                            8:40.55    9:14.66    4   
     1) Gilliam, Jaren                  2) Jones, Tyrese                  
     3) Shelton, Kameron                4) Lyons, Melvin                  
  6 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 9:00.00    9:14.74    3   
     1) 522 Jenkins, Connor             2) 507 Sturm, Kaleb               
     3) 530 Anzaldi, Jason              4) 562 Shawala, Cole              
  7 Olmsted Falls                                     9:20.00    9:18.08    2   
     1) 912 Amposta, Daylon             2) 932 Garrett, Matt              
     3) 940 Purdy, Griffin              4) 914 Prante, Caleb              
  8 Shaw                                              9:25.40    9:48.32    1   
     1) 418 Swain, Steven               2) 427 Murphy, Da'Shawn           
     3) 407 Stevens, Benjamin           4) 424 Edwards, Sharod            
  9 Independence                                      9:30.00    9:48.67  
     1) 2 Bernstein, Justin             2) 18 Jedrzejek, Colin            
     3) 16 Liebal, Erik                 4) 5 Mroczynski, Matt             
 10 Cle. Heights                                      8:50.00   10:06.86  
     1) Spencer, Stephon                2) Carter, D'Angelo               
     3) Buyersforger, Michael           4) Campbell, Dawon                
 11 Cuy. Falls                                        9:30.00   10:16.86  
     1) Hinkle, Justin                  2) Wilson, Jay                    
     3) Gregory, Thomas                 4) Enos, Austin                   
 12 Lorain                                                      10:19.57  
     1) Ballard, Ethan                  2) Melendez, Nathanal             
     3) Swiggett, Lothario              4) Valezquez, Austin              
 13 John F. Kennedy                                   9:30.00   10:21.87  
     1) 613 Matthews, Devin             2) 634 Marbury, Khaleel           
     3) Hamiliton, Kareem               4) 642 Johnson, Willie            
 14 Horizon Science Acad                              9:15.00   10:25.67  
     1) Clements, Destin                2) Robinson, Azad                 
     3) Murray, Tyriq                   4) Morris, Isaiah                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
 100,100,200,400
        Meet: ! 1:32.10  1987        Lincoln West, LINCOLN WEST                
                         ANDERSON, HARDNICK, WARD, SULLIVAN                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Euclid                                            1:33.20    1:38.93   3  10   
     1) Bush, Arquon                    2) Lee, Ronald                    
     3) Jones, Tyrese                   4) White, Desmond                 
  2 Cuy. Falls                                                   1:39.22   1   8   
     1) Smith, Scott                    2) Dunaj, Noah                    
     3) Perry, Josh                     4) Garner, Trevor                 
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:40.00    1:39.34   2   6   
     1) 585 Gobble, Joe                 2) 505 Woliver, Adrian            
     3) 543 Tosko, Leandros             4) 551 Cunnington, Scott          
  4 Cle. Heights                                      1:32.00    1:39.88   3   5   
     1) James, Jakeith                  2) Powers, Maurice                
     3) Davis, Shakorie                 4) McKenzie, David                
  5 Firestone                                         1:40.00    1:40.05   2   4   
     1) 719 Sanders, Zuriel             2) 717 Floyd, Kay-el              
     3) 704 Armstrong, Courtlyn         4) Davis, Camden                  
  6 Richmond Hts.                                     1:30.00    1:40.11   3   3   
     1) 507 Brooks, Mykol               2) 500 Hamilton, Tonye            
     3) Anderson, Kendall               4) 516 McWilliams, Steven         
  7 Glenville                                         1:33.49    1:41.78   3   2   
     1) 512 Harris, Sylvester           2) 507 West, Desmand              
     3) 508 Houston, Devontae           4) Davis, Ralph                   
  8 Warren G Harding                                  1:35.00    1:42.36   3   1   
     1) 103 Murry, Keemari              2) 118 Frazier, Sterling          
     3) 180 Adams, Kayron               4) 122 Hargrove, Theran           
  9 John F. Kennedy                                   1:36.00    1:42.56   3 
     1) 609 Hicks, Christopher          2) 612 Lyons, Nautica             
     3) 602 Smith, Bilal                4) Crawford, Benjamin             
 10 Will. South                                                  1:43.54   1 
     1) 778 Smith, Jake                 2) 730 Tutolo, Anthony            
     3) 784 Blanton, Jarrell            4) 737 Barrow, Terreon            
 11 Independence                                      1:48.00    1:48.72   2 
     1) 19 Durdella, Dominic            2) 7 Nelson, Alex                 
     3) 24 Wygonski, Stefan             4) 20 Belitz, Jesse               
 12 West Geauga                                       1:40.00    1:48.97   2 
     1) 936 Cavassini, Patrick          2) 921 Picciuto, Michael          
     3) 904 Suba, Zach                  4) 916 Medley, Dakota             
 13 Lorain                                                       1:49.03   1 
     1) Echols, Ashaun                  2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Cintron, Chris                  4) Brown, Daejohn                 
 14 Shaw                                              1:38.20    1:52.48   3 
     1) 425 Jackson, Ra'Man             2) 409 Whitting, Marquis          
     3) 414 Hodge, Marshawn             4) 428 Davis, Daeshawn            
 15 Horizon Science Acad                              1:40.00    1:52.65   2 
     1) Harris, Lamar                   2) Dubose, LaKarlos               
     3) Clements, Destin                4) Wade, Dezman                   
 16 Rhodes                                            1:50.00    1:56.13   2 
     1) Bost-Floyd, Jordan              2) Harris, Jahmaine               
     3) Giboyeaux, Johnathan            4) Miles Jr., Dimitrius           
 17 John Adams                                        1:35.50    1:56.82   3 
     1) 504 Burrage, Derrick            2) 538 Morgan, Deeshawn           
     3) 543 Kyles, Chris                4) 534 McGraw, Keyon              
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
 800,400,1200,1600
        Meet: ! 10:32.80  1987        Mentor, MENTOR                           
                          RANDOLPH, BOGART, ROSS, STUMP                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stow-Munroe Falls                                11:00.00   11:08.49   10   
     1) 520 Gidorkis, Luke              2) 583 Sommer, Kyle               
     3) 535 Holtz, Jonathan             4) 523 Hall, David                
  2 Cle. Heights                                     11:20.00   11:21.05    8   
     1) Boose, Marrio                   2) Snorton, Marcus                
     3) Hall, Jordan                    4) Collins, Na'Shawn              
  3 Independence                                     11:20.00   11:21.39    6   
     1) 9 Belitz, Sam                   2) 3 Zygmunt, Ryan                
     3) 14 Clymer, Kevin                4) 12 Polman, Tyler               
  4 Cuy. Falls                                                  11:49.34    5   
     1) Wilson, Kyle                    2) Garner, Trevor                 
     3) Luksza, Bronson                 4) Freeman, Caleb                 
  5 Euclid                                           11:30.00   12:17.44    4   
     1) Jones, Tyrese                   2) Sanders, Darian                
     3) Shelton, Kameron                4) Thomas, Duran                  
  6 Olmsted Falls                                    12:10.00   12:21.95    3   
     1) 914 Prante, Caleb               2) 913 Kho, Alex                  
     3) 903 Ade, Drew                   4) 910 Tomasch, Eli               
  7 Buchtel                                          12:00.00   12:34.79    2   
     1) 520 Lusane, Na'Juan             2) Foster, Marquest               
     3) Portis, Eric                    4) 522 Thompson, Terron           
  8 Will. South                                      11:00.00   12:36.39    1   
     1) 750 Knott, Ethan                2) 786 Thompson, Kevin            
     3) 752 Richmond, Matt              4) 728 Schuenaman, Jake           
  9 Firestone                                        12:30.00   12:55.80  
     1) Davis, Camden                   2) Shaheen, Luke                  
     3) Satow, Garrett                  4) Bowen, John                    
 10 Lorain                                                      12:57.60  
     1) Swiggett, Lothario              2) Valezquez, Austin              
     3) Ballard, Ethan                  4) Moye, Ralph                    
 11 West Geauga                                      12:55.00   13:06.94  
     1) 900 Mihacevich, Ben             2) 904 Irwin, Rory                
     3) 902 Kirk, Richard               4) 903 Conrad, Joey               
 12 Glenville                                        11:08.67   13:25.37  
     1) 524 Hamm, Jamel                 2) Riddick, Deon                  
     3) 516 Wells, Keith                4) 528 Foster, Jalen              
 13 Horizon Science Acad                             12:00.00   15:25.51  
     1) Richards, Isaiah                2) Coker, Jayvon                  
     3) Robinson, Azad                  4) Ziyad, Visnu                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
 36"
        Meet: ! 59.50  1998        Bedford, BEDFORD                            
                       COLLINS, SHELBURN, WILLIAMS, EVANS                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Euclid                                                       1:10.48   1  10   
     1) Richardson, Jerrod              2) White, Adam                    
     3) Abercrombie, Nick               4) Moore, Reggie                  
  2 Cle. Heights                                        57.00    1:11.34   3   8   
     1) Powers, Maurice                 2) Snorton, Marcus                
     3) Robinson, Yulmere               4) Collins, Na'Shawn              
  3 Firestone                                         1:11.50    1:11.87   2   6   
     1) Daniels, Kristopher             2) 719 Sanders, Zuriel            
     3) Garrett, Davier                 4) Allison, Ryan                  
  4 Olmsted Falls                                     1:12.00    1:13.60   2   5   
     1) 951 Hughes, Connor              2) 907 Potter, Ethan              
     3) 928 Kukura, Nick                4) 919 MacIvor, Colin             
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls                                 1:10.00    1:13.82   3   4   
     1) 517 Black, Luke                 2) 576 Koch, Evan                 
     3) 554 MacPherson, Kaiden          4) 515 Gresser, Joseph            
  6 Buchtel                                           1:10.00    1:18.83   3   3   
     1) Vincent, Tariq                  2) Keen, Zayir                    
     3) Sibley, Isaac                   4) Gaiter, Joseph                 
  7 Independence                                      1:20.00    1:20.11   2   2   
     1) 22 Cadorini, John               2) 5 Mroczynski, Matt             
     3) 7 Nelson, Alex                  4) 24 Wygonski, Stefan            
  8 Lorain                                                       1:20.99   1   1   
     1) Ross, Jamal                     2) Clayton, Kevin                 
     3) Weatherspoon, Matt              4) Pye, Jermaine                  
  9 Will. South                                                  1:22.66   1 
     1) 794 Scott, Bryce                2) Rhodes, Tommy                  
     3) 771 Wynn, Richard               4) 742 Lapuh, Max                 
 -- Glenville                                         1:06.33         DQ   3 
     1) 504 Gates, Elliott              2) 517 Moore, Maceo               
     3) 536 Ginn Jr., Jeffery           4) 502 Swoope, Carlton            
 -- John F. Kennedy                                   1:20.00         DQ   2 
     1) 634 Sayles, Yasin               2) 613 Matthews, Devin            
     3) 603 Campbell, Davion            4) Hagwood, Norman                
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 12-06  2009        King, Pugh, Cleveland Hts.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   107 Hooks, Jalen           Warren G Har         5-10.00    6-00.00    5.50
  1       Henderson, Ronald      Buchtel                         6-00.00    5.50
  3     9 Belitz, Sam            Independence         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  3   777 Thompson, Jeremy       Will. South          6-04.00    5-10.00    5   
  5       Claytor, Isiah         Euclid               6-02.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5   919 MacIvor, Colin         Olmsted Fall         5-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  7   773 Perovsek, David        Will. South          5-09.00    5-04.00    5   
  7   546 Bucy, Tyler            Stow-Munroe          5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  7   549 Bruner, Dominic        Stow-Munroe          5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  7       Melendez, Nathanal     Lorain               5-06.00    5-04.00    0.50
  7       Wilson, Jay            Cuy. Falls           5-06.00    5-04.00    0.50
 --   112 Ware, Niy'Gerrin       Warren G Har         5-08.00         NH  
 --   928 McFarland, Anthony     West Geauga          5-00.00         NH  
 --   914 Hackleman, Tyler       West Geauga          5-04.00         NH  
 --       White, Hoover          Euclid               6-00.00         NH  
 --       Vincent, Tariq         Buchtel                              NH  
 --       Brown, Daejohn         Lorain               5-06.00         NH  
 --   711 Hearst, George         Firestone            5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
 Open Pit - 10:50-11:50
 4 attempts
        Meet: ! 42-06.50  2007        Adams, Royal, CLEVELAND HTS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   719 Sanders, Zuriel        Firestone           20-05.00   19-10.00    5   
  2   716 Moore, Justin          Firestone           20-00.00   19-07.00    5   
  2    15 Brunsman, Nick         Independence        19-09.00   19-07.00    2   
  4   549 Bruner, Dominic        Stow-Munroe         20-05.00   19-06.00    4   
  5   521 Anderson, Mario        Glenville           21-01.00   19-04.00    3   
  6       Henderson, Ronald      Buchtel                        19-03.00    1.50
  7   543 Tosko, Leandros        Stow-Munroe         19-07.00   19-01.00    4   
  7   600 Johnson, Trevon        John F. Kenn        18-00.00   19-01.00    2.50
  9   508 Houston, Devontae      Glenville           20-02.00   18-07.00    3   
 10       White, Hoover          Euclid              20-02.00   18-04.00    1   
 11   116 May, Justin            Warren G Har        19-10.00   18-03.00    0.25
 12   505 Williams, Ja'Shone     Richmond Hts                   18-01.00  
 13       Hagwood, Norman        John F. Kenn        18-00.00   18-00.00    2.50
 13       Johnson, Nolan         Cle. Heights        18-08.00   18-00.00    0.25
 13       Berry, Aaron           Euclid              19-05.00   18-00.00    1   
 16   916 Turski, Andrew         Olmsted Fall        18-00.00   17-09.00  
 17       Swain, Logan           Cuy. Falls          18-02.00   17-04.00  
 17       Powers, Maurice        Cle. Heights                   17-04.00    0.25
 19   792 Gallo, Bobby           Will. South         19-11.00   17-03.00  
 20       Robinson Jr., Chri     Buchtel                        17-02.00    1.50
 21   107 Hooks, Jalen           Warren G Har        18-01.00   17-01.00    0.25
 21       Williams, Jordan       Cuy. Falls          18-00.00   17-01.00  
 23    22 Cadorini, John         Independence        16-06.00   17-00.00    2   
 24   773 Perovsek, David        Will. South                    16-11.00  
 24   417 Washington, Alejan     Shaw                19-06.00   16-11.00  
 26   932 Garrett, Matt          Olmsted Fall                   16-08.50  
 27       Ortiz, Rashawn         Lorain              19-05.00   16-08.00  
 27   905 Quiones, Xavier        Olmsted Fall        15-10.00   16-08.00  
 29       Anderson, Damon        Lorain              17-08.00   15-06.50  
 30   917 Melkerson, Preston     West Geauga         16-05.00   14-05.00  
 31   519 Hamilton, Melvin       Richmond Hts                   12-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        Meet: ! 110-00.75  2001        D'Andrea, Ramsier, AVON LAKE            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   522 Grant, Adrien          Glenville           53-11.00   54-00.00    5   
  2   531 Clark, Christian       Glenville           47-11.00   46-02.50    5   
  3       Washington, Kenny      Lorain                         44-05.25    3   
  4       Roberts, Spencer       Euclid              48-11.00   43-07.50    4   
  5   522 Gyulai, Jeremiah       Stow-Munroe                    43-05.00    2.50
  6       Obeng, Bryce           Firestone           43-00.00   42-09.00    2   
  7       Rhodes, Shamar         Euclid              45-07.00   40-01.25    4   
  7   113 Murry, Tre'            Warren G Har        38-00.00   40-01.25    1.50
  9   570 Madgar, Jakob          Stow-Munroe         44-06.00   40-01.00    2.50
 10       Meeks, Demonte         Cle. Heights                   39-02.50    1   
 10       Worthy, Sly            Lorain                         39-02.50    3   
 12       Hardges, Adrian        Cle. Heights        40-00.00   39-01.50    1   
 13       Johnson, Jaylen        Firestone           38-00.00   39-00.75    2   
 14   194 Seawood, Marcus        Warren G Har        39-00.00   38-11.00    1.50
 15   970 Sanders, Adam          Olmsted Fall        39-00.00   38-10.50  
 16   705 Znidarsic, Scott       Will. South                    38-00.50    0.50
 17    37 Ernst, Dustin          Independence        39-08.00   37-03.25  
 18       Cooper, Shawn          Buchtel                        37-02.75  
 19   710 Andrews, Matthew       Will. South                    35-01.00    0.50
 20       Glor, Gabe             Cuy. Falls          35-00.00   34-11.00  
 21       Burney, Kenyon         Buchtel                        34-01.50  
 22       Dobbins, Dakota        Cuy. Falls          35-00.00   33-07.00  
 23   961 Stamper, Austin        Olmsted Fall        33-00.00   32-10.75  
 24   949 Whittington, Andre     West Geauga         31-11.00   32-05.25  
 25   945 Cigoy, Franklin        West Geauga         35-11.00   32-04.50  
 26       Woodfolk, Tyson        Horizon Scie        33-00.00   31-02.25  
 27       Martin, Isiah          Horizon Scie        30-00.00   30-03.75  
 28    13 Artrip, Robert         Independence        32-01.00   29-04.00  
 29   676 Williams, Gregory      John F. Kenn        35-00.00   25-07.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        Meet: ! 310-10  2001        Searvelli, D'Andrea, AVON LAKE             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Washington, Kenny      Lorain                           143-02    3   
  2   520 Vantrease, Kyle        Stow-Munroe           159-00     142-07    5   
  3   522 Gyulai, Jeremiah       Stow-Munroe           147-04     139-11    5   
  4   522 Grant, Adrien          Glenville             155-00     134-08    2   
  5       Gibson, Cornal         Euclid                140-05     125-07    4   
  6       Johnson, Jaylen        Firestone             120-00     118-00    1.50
  7       Meeks, Demonte         Cle. Heights          100-00     116-02    2.50
  8       Abercrombie, Nick      Euclid                117-04     116-00    4   
  9       Butts, Donald          Buchtel                          114-01    1   
 10   194 Seawood, Marcus        Warren G Har          116-00     111-06  
 11   705 Znidarsic, Scott       Will. South           125-00     110-00    0.50
 12       Hardges, Adrian        Cle. Heights                     108-03    2.50
 13   934 Kollm, Chris           Olmsted Fall          112-00     107-09  
 14       Obeng, Bryce           Firestone             117-00      99-00    1.50
 15    26 Porochonski, Natha     Independence          101-10      97-00  
 16   945 Cigoy, Franklin        West Geauga           104-06      95-09  
 17    27 Artrip, Ben            Independence                      92-05  
 17       West, Eric             John Adams                        92-05  
 19   718 Trombley, Will         Will. South                       90-00    0.50
 19   949 Whittington, Andre     West Geauga           109-09      90-00  
 21       Burney, Kenyon         Buchtel                           88-07    1   
 22       Larson, David          Lorain                            87-06    3   
 23   438 Gainer, Rahsaan        Shaw                  122-05      86-02  
 24       Freeman, Ryan          Cuy. Falls            105-00      85-10  
 25       Nield, Jon             Cuy. Falls            105-00      85-01  
 26   531 Clark, Christian       Glenville                         84-04    2   
 27       Dubose, LaKarlos       Horizon Scie          100-00      84-01  
 28   533 McCracken, Kylan       John Adams                        83-02  
 29   437 Hudson-Bey, Carlit     Shaw                  115-02      82-00  
 30   970 Sanders, Adam          Olmsted Fall          102-00      78-06  
 31       Knight, Devin          Horizon Scie           95-00      77-01  
 32   676 Williams, Gregory      John F. Kenn          100-00      74-03  
 33   191 Ramsey, Andrew         Warren G Har           80-00      67-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stow-Munroe Falls          125        2) Cuy. Falls                 87.33
    3) Olmsted Falls               84.33     4) Beaumont                   73.33
    5) Cle. Heights                55        6) Buchtel                    49.33
    7) Western Res. Academy        47        8) Independence               38   
    9) Will. South                 31       10) Firestone                  28.33
   11) West Geauga                 27       12) John F. Kennedy            26   
   13) Lorain                      24.33    14) John Adams                 13   
   15) Warrensville Heights        12       16) Shaw                       11   
   17) Horizon Science Acad         4       18) Richmond Hts.               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Euclid                     128.50     2) Cle. Heights              105.50
    3) Stow-Munroe Falls          100        4) Glenville                  85   
    5) Firestone                   82        6) Buchtel                    43.50
    7) Warren G Harding            40        8) Will. South                38   
    9) Independence                34       10) Cuy. Falls                 21.50
   11) Olmsted Falls               20.50    12) Lorain                     19.50
   13) John F. Kennedy             11       14) Richmond Hts.              10   
   15) West Geauga                  1       15) Shaw                        1