Licensed to Central Catholic High School-OH
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 04:23 PM
                    Jason Manse Crusader Relays - 5/14/2016                    
                            Canton Central Catholic                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGervey, Nicole             St. Thomas A          33-07.50     5  
  2 Turley, Reece                Washington            31-10.00     4  
  3 Garley, Zaria                Svsm                  30-10.00     0.5
  4 Getz, Madison                Canton C.C.           29-01.00     1  
  5 Reddy, Nita                  Western Res.          28-04.50     3  
  6 Smart, Christa               Washington            28-00.00     4  
  7 Clark-Bruno, Madison         Western Res.          27-05.50     3  
  8 Carmona, Gracea              Northwest             27-04.00     2  
  9 Pullen, Haley                Northwest             27-02.50     2  
 10 Doyle, Paige                 St. Thomas A          26-06.00     5  
 11 Haines, Monica               Canton C.C.           23-04.00     1  
 12 Williams, Sophia             Svsm                   1-00.00     0.5
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuffel, Luke                Canton C.C.           45-08.00     4  
  2 Capestrain, Anthony          Canton C.C.           40-07.00     4  
  3 Stevens, Shane               Washington            38-11.00     2  
  4 Waring, Jim                  Northwest             37-11.00     3  
  5 Waggoner, Logan              Northwest             35-09.00     3  
  6 Orr, Brock                   Washington            34-08.00     2  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turley, Reece                Washington              106-05     5  
  2 Garley, Zaria                Svsm                    100-09     0.5
  3 Haines, Monica               Canton C.C.              93-01     4  
  4 Pullen, Haley                Northwest                86-03     3  
  4 Getz, Madison                Canton C.C.              86-03     4  
  6 Sims, Audra                  Northwest                81-11     3  
  6 Bradford, Makenzie           Washington               81-11     5  
  8 Clark-Bruno, Madison         Western Res.             81-00     1  
  9 McGervey, Nicole             St. Thomas A             78-02     2  
 10 Duplin, Cassie               St. Thomas A             69-11     2  
 11 Coleman, Madison             Western Res.             65-11     1  
 12 Williams, Sophia             Svsm                      1-00     0.5
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuffel, Luke                Canton C.C.             133-07     4  
  2 Stevens, Shane               Washington              109-00     2  
  3 Capestrain, Anthony          Canton C.C.             108-06     4  
  4 Minne, Broc                  Northwest               103-06     3  
  5 Waring, Jim                  Northwest               100-03     3  
  6 McRobie, James               Washington               78-11     2  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jessica              Washington             5-02.00     5  
  2 Spencer, Karrah              Washington             4-10.00     5  
  3 May, Allison                 St. Thomas A           4-03.00     1  
  3 Ma, Alicia                   Western Res.           4-03.00     2.5
  3 Fisher, Morgan               Mass. Perry            4-03.00     4  
  3 Newlon, Maria                Canton C.C.            4-03.00     2.5
  3 Geis, Abby                   Mass. Perry            4-03.00     4  
  8 Coleman, Madison             Western Res.           4-00.00     2.5
  8 Bachtel, Maya                Canton C.C.            4-00.00     2.5
 10 Adams, Rachael               St. Thomas A           1-00.00     1  
 -- Fazio, Samantha              Svsm                        NH  
 -- Davis, Brandanae             Svsm                        NH  
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pelima, Varney               Svsm                   5-06.00     3  
  1 Mkparu, Junior               Canton C.C.            5-06.00     4  
  3 Weaver, Nate                 Northwest              5-04.00     1.5
  3 Clark, Dean                  Washington             5-04.00     1.5
  5 Reolfi, Jon                  Canton C.C.            5-02.00     4  
  6 Moll, Klay                   Washington             1-00.00     1.5
  6 Martin, Nasir                Northwest              1-00.00     1.5
  6 Wooldridge, Malik            Svsm                   1-00.00     3  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flesher, Olivia              Svsm                  15-06.25     5  
  2 Monroe, Jessica              Washington            14-05.25     3  
  3 Walker, Erin                 Northwest             14-04.00     4  
  4 Ma, Alicia                   Western Res.          13-09.25     2  
  5 May, Allison                 St. Thomas A          13-07.25     1  
  6 McSteen, Maddie              Svsm                  13-04.75     5  
  7 Stump, Emily                 Canton C.C.           13-01.25     0.5
  8 Stark, Neely                 Northwest             12-06.00     4  
  9 Dockery, Erin                Western Res.          12-03.50     2  
 10 Bradford, Makenzie           Washington            11-09.25     3  
 11 Benyi, Tristen               St. Thomas A          11-08.50     1  
 12 Keane, Hanna                 Canton C.C.           10-11.75     0.5
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Austin             Washington            19-11.25     4  
  2 Teel, Josh                   Northwest             19-04.50     3  
  3 Cassidy-Dean, Christian      Svsm                  18-11.50     2  
  4 Hurst, Lee                   Washington            18-09.00     4  
  5 Mokros, Mark                 Canton C.C.           18-05.50     1  
  6 Rock, Desmond                Svsm                  17-09.00     2  
  7 Weaver, Nate                 Northwest             17-06.00     3  
  8 Baumoel, Griffin             Canton C.C.           17-05.00     1  
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Molly               Canton C.C.            7-06.00     5  
  2 Brahler, Maddie              St. Thomas A           7-00.00     3  
  3 Burke, Catherine             Canton C.C.            6-00.00     5  
  4 Anderson, Kaitlynn           Washington             5-06.00     4  
  5 Calandros, Kayleigh          Washington             5-00.00     4  
  6 Walsh, Gabriella             St. Thomas A           1-00.00     3  
 -- Krejsa, Helena               Svsm                        NH  
 -- McSteen, Maddie              Svsm                        NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brandon             Washington             9-06.00     4  
  2 Eberhardt, Brad              Canton C.C.            9-00.00     3  
  2 Repp, Garrett                St. Thomas A           9-00.00     2  
  4 Collins, Jackson             Washington             8-06.00     4  
  5 Donze, Matt                  Canton C.C.            8-00.00     3  
  6 Lewis, Joe                   St. Thomas A              0.50     2  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svsm  'A'                                          24:19.20    10  
     1) Leeser, Mikaela                 2) Zraik, Nina                    
     3) Zelch, Zoe                      4) Lisle, Leah                    
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            26:13.50     8  
     1) Wheeler, Elizabeth              2) Lamp, Quinn                    
     3) Beskitt, Erin                   4) Klemens, Alexandria            
  3 Canton C.C.  'A'                                   26:24.00     6  
     1) Butz, Gabby                     2) Richetti, Isabella             
     3) McCue, Megan                    4) Kurtz, Mary                    
  4 Northwest  'A'                                     27:24.10     4  
     1) Porter, Sami                    2) Badger, Taylor                 
     3) Owsiany, Ashley                 4) Yoder, Erin                    
 
Event 12  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svsm  'A'                                          20:07.00     8  
     1) Sollenberger, Matthew           2) Keliher, Shane                 
     3) White, Patrick                  4) Large, Brady                   
  2 Washington  'A'                                    22:27.50     6  
     1) Bennett, Brandon                2) Hebert, Tyler                  
     3) Lloyd, Mason                    4) Young, Antwon                  
  3 Canton C.C.  'A'                                   22:54.40     4  
     1) Mattis, Matthew                 2) Maio, Nick                     
     3) Mullen, Joe                     4) Grow, Jacob                    
  4 Northwest  'A'                                     24:37.40     2  
     1) Baughman, Grant                 2) Kelleher, Austin               
     3) Newbury, Wesley                 4) Bender, Jack                   
 -- Mass. Perry  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Lacourt, Jason                  2) Essig, Scott                   
     3) Cronk, Jacob                    4) Kamerer, Elliott               
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer, Karrah              Washington               15.50    10  
  2 McVicker, Micheala           Svsm                     17.20     8  
  3 King, Morgan                 Northwest                18.90     6  
  4 Beskitt, Amy                 St. Thomas A             19.60     4  
  5 Burke, Catherine             Canton C.C.              21.70     2  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, John                Northwest                17.40     8  
  2 Blake, Marcellus             Washington               18.50     6  
  3 Dulaney, Yale                Svsm                     19.00     4  
  4 Kortis, Nick                 Canton C.C.              20.10     2  
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            12:28.50    10  
     1) Soehnlen, Kalee                 2) Soehnlen, Hannah               
     3) Soehnlen, Kacee                 4) Welsh, Athena                  
  2 Canton C.C.  'A'                                   13:58.90     8  
     1) Perretta, Kasie                 2) D'Aurelio, Mary                
     3) Vance, Ava                      4) Schilling, Zoe                 
  3 Svsm  'A'                                          14:08.20     6  
     1) Mendiola, Elaina                2) Walker, Lauren                 
     3) Lisle, Leah                     4) Neugebauer, Katie              
  4 Washington  'A'                                    17:29.60     4  
     1) Hamilton, Mia                   2) Broyles, Kaylesha              
     3) Hill, Sabryn                    4) Moyer, Allysa                  
  5 Northwest  'A'                                     18:05.10     2  
     1) Villegas, Morgan                2) Bechtel, Morgan                
     3) Newbury, Paige                  4) Tudor, Alicia                  
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton C.C.  'A'                                   11:55.30     8  
     1) Stalnaker, Alec                 2) Dick, Sean                     
     3) Modd, Ian                       4) Menches, Tommy                 
  2 Northwest  'A'                                     12:03.70     6  
     1) Newbury, Wesley                 2) Teel, Josh                     
     3) Stockert, Joe                   4) Hunter, Isaiah                 
  3 Washington  'A'                                    12:27.20     4  
     1) Corbin, Brian                   2) Bennett, Brandon               
     3) Hebert, Tyler                   4) Alves, Kevin                   
  4 Svsm  'A'                                          13:01.40     2  
     1) Moll, Brennan                   2) Scahill, Colin                 
     3) Kelley, Cole                    4) Carlson, Luke                  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Rachael               St. Thomas A             12.60    10  
  2 Flesher, Olivia              Svsm                     12.70     8  
  3 Stump, Maria                 Canton C.C.              13.20     6  
  4 Slusser, Allison             Northwest                13.30     4  
  5 Harris, Alyssa               Washington               13.50     2  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Deionne              Washington               11.40     8  
  2 Wooldridge, Malik            Svsm                     11.60     6  
  3 Baumoel, Griffin             Canton C.C.              12.00     4  
  4 Dill, David                  Northwest                12.10     2  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     1:46.40    10  
     1) Broyles, Kallani                2) Jenkins, Amia                  
     3) McElroy, Toleeshe               4) Lowery, Aniya                  
  2 Svsm  'A'                                           1:51.20     8  
     1) Flesher, Olivia                 2) Sieg, Mercede                  
     3) White, Maria                    4) Garrett, Eryca                 
  3 Western Res. Academy  'A'                           1:51.50     6  
     1)                                 2) Ma, Alicia                     
     3) Zhou, Amy                       4) Oxfort, Theresa                
  4 Northwest  'A'                                      1:53.60     4  
     1) Schaub, Rebecca                 2) Walker, Erin                   
     3) Slusser, Allison                4) Thompson, Lindsay              
  5 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    1:58.10     2  
     1) Ketchum, Stacy                  2) Stump, Emily                   
     3) Vega, Gabrielle                 4) Schilling, Skye                
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             2:11.10  
     1) Harbert, Courtney               2) Moeglin, Emily                 
     3) Benyi, Tristen                  4) Logsdon, Lily                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     1:30.00     8  
     1) Koch, Jeff                      2) Kemp, Justice                  
     3) Jasinski, Austin                4) Harper, Deionne                
  2 Svsm  'A'                                           1:30.60     6  
     1) Wooldridge, Malik               2) Diago, Gonzolo                 
     3) Williams, Myles                 4) King, De Amonte                
  3 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    1:40.30     4  
     1) Mkparu, Junior                  2) Cianciola, Nick                
     3) Wills, James                    4) Bossart, Brett                 
 -- Northwest  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Martin, Nasir                   2) Fleming, Michael               
     3) Dill, David                     4) Walker, Christian              
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohman, Hannah                St. Thomas A           5:07.80    10  
  2 Krischer, ZoŽ                Western Res.           5:14.00     8  
  3 Owsiany, Ashley              Northwest              5:39.30     6  
  4 Zelch, Zoe                   Svsm                   5:42.70     4  
  5 Paul, Maggie                 Canton C.C.            5:54.10     2  
  6 Hamilton, Mia                Washington             6:30.50     1  
 -- Corl, Maggie                 Western Res.                NT  
 -- Price, Hope                  Mass. Perry                 NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattis, Matthew              Canton C.C.            4:53.90     8  
  2 Baughman, Grant              Northwest              4:56.50     6  
  3 Young, Antwon                Washington             5:08.00     4  
  4 Carlson, Luke                Svsm                   5:09.20     2  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                      1:56.99    10  
     1) King, Morgan                    2) Walker, Erin                   
     3) Slusser, Allison                4) Thompson, Lindsay              
  2 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    1:57.90     8  
     1) Belden, Blake                   2) Boron, Hannah                  
     3) Keane, Hanna                    4) Stump, Maria                   
  3 Washington  'A'                                     1:59.90     6  
     1) McElroy, Toleeshe               2) Harris, Alyssa                 
     3) Broyles, Kallani                4) Broyles, Kaylesha              
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             2:07.60     4  
     1) Kungle, Megan                   2) Beskitt, Amy                   
     3) Pusateri, Emma                  4) Adams, Rachael                 
  5 Western Res. Academy  'A'                           2:10.50     2  
     1) Dockery, Erin                   2) Brent, Micayla                 
     3) Je, Jihyeon                     4) Redlawsk, Erin                 
  6 Svsm  'A'                                           2:15.20  
     1) McSteen, Maddie                 2) Zegarra, Sophia                
     3) Pulling, Morgan                 4) White, Emma                    
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    1:38.10     8  
     1) Baumoel, Griffin                2) Wills, James                   
     3) Dick, Sean                      4) Mokros, Mark                   
  2 Washington  'A'                                     1:41.30     6  
     1) Anderson, Dylan                 2) Hurst, Lee                     
     3) Koch, Jeff                      4) Harper, Deionne                
  3 Northwest  'A'                                      1:43.00     4  
     1) Martin, Nasir                   2) Bilinovich, Austin             
     3) Fleming, Michael                4) Walker, Christian              
  4 Svsm  'A'                                           1:49.70     2  
     1) Turschak, Jason                 2) Fox, Sterling                  
     3) Davis, Jayden                   4) Younger, Leonard               
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Sara                 Svsm                     29.30    10  
  2 Spencer, Karrah              Washington               31.30     8  
  3 Thompson, Amy                St. Thomas A             32.30     6  
  4 King, Morgan                 Northwest                32.40     4  
  5 Russ, Libby                  Western Res.             33.60     2  
  6 Burke, Catherine             Canton C.C.              42.60     1  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mkparu, Junior               Canton C.C.              27.00     8  
  2 Elliott, John                Northwest                27.40     6  
  3 Blake, Marcellus             Washington               29.70     4  
  4 Schmitt, Andrew              Svsm                     32.10     2  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    9:58.00    10  
     1) Soehnlen, Megan                 2) Paul, Emily                    
     3) Miller, Holly                   4) Reolfi, Rachel                 
  2 Svsm  'A'                                          10:56.00     8  
     1) Mendiola, Elaina                2) Zraik, Nina                    
     3) Walker, Lauren                  4) Lisle, Leah                    
  3 Northwest  'A'                                     11:47.00     6  
     1) McClung, Rachael                2) Yoder, Erin                    
     3) Badger, Taylor                  4) Badger, Meghan                 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            11:49.00     4  
     1) Wheeler, Elizabeth              2) Klemens, Alexandria            
     3) Beskitt, Erin                   4) Eimer, Elena                   
 -- Washington  'A'                                          NT  
     1) Cooley, Brittany                2) Ehmer, Kalei                   
     3) Hamilton, Mia                   4) Hill, Sabryn                   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svsm  'A'                                           8:53.00     8  
     1) Sollenberger, Matthew           2) Keliher, Shane                 
     3) Large, Brady                    4) White, Patrick                 
  2 Washington  'A'                                     9:18.00     6  
     1) Alves, Kevin                    2) Bennett, Brandon               
     3) Hebert, Tyler                   4) Corbin, Brian                  
  3 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    9:51.00     4  
     1) Menches, Tommy                  2) Stalnaker, Alec                
     3) Maio, Nick                      4) Mullen, Joe                    
  4 Northwest  'A'                                     10:11.00     2  
     1) Gregorich, Ryan                 2) Kelleher, Austin               
     3) Petty, Evan                     4) Hinkle, Justin                 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       53.80    10  
     1) Spencer, Karrah                 2) Harris, Alyssa                 
     3) McElroy, Toleeshe               4) Lowery, Aniya                  
  2 Northwest  'A'                                        53.90     8  
     1) Thompson, Lindsay               2) Walker, Erin                   
     3) Slusser, Allison                4) King, Morgan                   
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               54.90     6  
     1) Ohman, Hannah                   2) Beskitt, Amy                   
     3) Pusateri, Emma                  4) Adams, Rachael                 
  4 Canton C.C.  'A'                                      56.40     4  
     1) Keane, Hanna                    2) Belden, Blake                  
     3) Boron, Hannah                   4) Belot, Jenna                   
  5 Svsm  'A'                                             58.90     2  
     1) Sieg, Mercede                   2) Delagrange, Jordan             
     3) McSteen, Maddie                 4) Cain, Essence                  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       43.70     8  
     1) Koch, Jeff                      2) Hurst, Lee                     
     3) Jasinski, Austin                4) Harper, Deionne                
  2 Northwest  'A'                                        45.80     6  
     1) Martin, Nasir                   2) Fulks, Riley                   
     3) Waring, Joseph                  4) Bilinovich, Austin             
  3 Canton C.C.  'A'                                      48.70     4  
     1) Todaro, Mitchell                2) Cianciola, Nick                
     3) Wills, James                    4) Casteel, Jackson               
 -- Svsm  'A'                                                NT  
     1) Wooldridge, Malik               2) Shadie, Kendall                
     3) Diago, Gonzolo                  4) Williams, Myles                
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Res. Academy  'A'                           4:20.00    10  
     1) Oxfort, Theresa                 2) Russ, Libby                    
     3) Zhou, Amy                       4) Randazzo, Alexandra            
  2 Washington  'A'                                     4:21.00     8  
     1) Broyles, Kallani                2) Broyles, Kaylesha              
     3) Harris, Alyssa                  4) Lowery, Aniya                  
  3 Northwest  'A'                                      4:22.00     6  
     1) McClung, Rachael                2) Kirkpatrick, Morgan            
     3) Ross, Caitlin                   4) Badger, Meghan                 
  4 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    4:24.00     4  
     1) Keane, Hanna                    2) Stump, Emily                   
     3) Ketchum, Stacy                  4) Marshall, Lauren               
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:25.00     2  
     1) Moeglin, Emily                  2) Beskitt, Amy                   
     3) Thompson, Amy                   4) Harbert, Courtney              
 -- Svsm  'A'                                                NT  
     1) McVicker, Micheala              2) Foster, Sara                   
     3) White, Maria                    4) Garrett, Eryca                 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canton C.C.  'A'                                    3:40.00     8  
     1) Dick, Sean                      2) Modd, Ian                      
     3) Bossart, Brett                  4) Mokros, Mark                   
  2 Northwest  'A'                                      3:41.00     6  
     1) Petty, Evan                     2) Hinkle, Justin                 
     3) Fleming, Michael                4) Dill, David                    
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:42.00     4  
     1) Corbin, Brian                   2) Hurst, Lee                     
     3) Koch, Jeff                      4) Kemp, Justice                  
 -- Svsm  'A'                                                NT  
     1) Younger, Leonard                2) Rock, Desmond                  
     3) Fagerstorm, Carl                4) Dulaney, Yale                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington                 101        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         88   
    3) Canton C.C.                 79        4) Northwest                  78   
    5) SVSM                        76        6) Western Res. Academy       45   
    7) Mass. Perry                  8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canton C.C.                 94        2) Washington                 91   
    3) Northwest                   69        4) SVSM                       50   
    5) St. Thomas Aquinas           4