Licensed to Eastwood High School - OH   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2016 07:25 PM
                  Eastwood-Fostoria-Genoa Tri Meet - 4/5/2016                  
                             Eastwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastwood  'A'                                    11:18.00   11:24.25    5   
     1) Sponaugle, Hannah 11            2) Corns, Riley 12                
     3) Brown, Sanaa 9                  4) Welker, Lauren 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genoa  'A'                                       10:00.00    9:25.29    5   
     1) Bench, Bobby 9                  2) Puschmann, Oskar 10            
     3) Wilson, Robert 11               4) Hoeft, Sean 9                  
  2 Eastwood  'C'                                     9:45.00    9:44.30    3   
     1) Barker, Billy 10                2) Chappuies, Jack 09             
     3) Nutter, Jakob 09                4) Casas, Alex 12                 
  3 Eastwood  'B'                                     9:45.00   x9:51.74  
     1) Harper, Josh 12                 2) Trombly, Daniel 10             
     3) Fruth, Kyle 10                  4) Bowe, Rudy 11                  
  4 Fostoria  'A'                                    11:30.00    9:53.26  
     1) Gavin, Corey 11                 2) Pichardo, Oscar 9              
     3) Garcia, Skylar 10               4) Twining, Caiden 11             
  5 Eastwood  'A'                                     9:45.00   x9:55.00  
     1) Church, Sam 12                  2) Ruck, Tyler 11                 
     3) Pease, Erik 09                  4) Drake, Kameron 09              
  6 Eastwood  'D'                                     9:45.00   x9:59.83  
     1) Bierley, Josh 11                2) Geisbuhler, Avery 11           
     3) Rolf, D.J. 10                   4) Payne, Daniel 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Katelyn            10 Eastwood               16.20      16.55   1   5   
  2 Hoodlebrink, Brianna      12 Eastwood               18.35      18.23   1   3   
  3 Delgado, Reese            10 Eastwood               18.15      18.51   1   2   
  4 Decker, Alyssa            12 Eastwood               18.64      18.64   1   1   
  5 Jubenville, Shaunna        9 Eastwood               18.84      18.92   1 
  6 Barker, Talia             10 Eastwood               19.50      19.96   2 
  7 Bench, Allison            12 Genoa                  18.00      20.07   1 
  8 Roberts, Sasha             9 Genoa                  18.00      20.09   1 
  9 Williams, Yonna            9 Fostoria               21.00      20.88   2 
 10 Cunningham, Moira          9 Eastwood               21.25      20.90   2 
 11 Rogers, Madison           12 Eastwood               21.28      24.96   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatter, Cherriyan         10 Fostoria               18.80      16.77    5   
  2 Strahl, Nick              11 Genoa                  16.00      17.63    3   
  3 Cassaubon, Kenneth        11 Eastwood               18.00      18.58    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Abby           10 Eastwood               13.45      13.86   1   5   
  2 Plantz, Jaynie            11 Genoa                  13.00      13.99   1   3   
  3 Tressel, Leah             11 Eastwood               13.57      14.16   1   2   
  4 Williams, Larai           10 Fostoria               14.50      14.21   1   1   
  5 Taylor, Evion             10 Fostoria               13.90      14.42   1 
  6 Purney, Brooke            12 Eastwood               14.56      14.71   2 
  7 James, Alice               9 Fostoria               12.80      14.85   1 
  8 Abke, Allison             10 Eastwood               14.30      15.05   2 
  9 Kwiatkowski, Brianne       9 Eastwood               14.54      15.08   2 
 10 Riter, Hailey             10 Eastwood               14.92      15.19   2 
 11 Rose, Alexis              10 Eastwood               15.00      15.41   2 
 12 Henneman, Jenna           10 Genoa                             15.47   1 
 13 Goble, Sophie              9 Eastwood               16.00      15.48   3 
 14 Molina, Amaya             10 Eastwood               15.30      15.60   2 
 15 Miranda, Danielle         11 Eastwood               16.50      15.72   3 
 16 Clay, Cassandra           10 Eastwood               16.80      15.78   3 
 17 Simon, Mykala             11 Eastwood               16.50      16.11   3 
 18 Finley, Madison            9 Eastwood               15.50      16.15   3 
 19 Baney, Hailey             10 Fostoria               15.40      16.56   3 
 20 Gatewood, Jayla           11 Fostoria               15.40      16.76   2 
 21 Fruth, Jami                9 Eastwood               17.20      16.85   3 
 22 Stultz, Abby               9 Fostoria               15.40      17.10   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emahiser, Isaac           10 Eastwood               11.38      11.68   1   5   
  2 Reiter, Ryan              11 Eastwood               11.65      11.96   1   3   
  3 Comes, Cooper             10 Eastwood               11.73      11.97   1   2   
  4 Bowlus, Jonathon          12 Eastwood               11.90      12.13   1   1   
  5 Salinas, Antonio          10 Eastwood               11.80      12.15   1 
  6 Zura, Landon              11 Eastwood               12.20      12.17   2 
  7 Pearson, Christian         9 Genoa                  12.50      12.47   1 
  8 Bench, Drew                9 Genoa                             12.57   2 
  9 Garza, Eli                10 Eastwood               12.26      12.71   2 
 10 Vollmar, Brandon          12 Eastwood               12.42      12.75   2 
 11 Arman, Jack               09 Eastwood               12.80      12.79   2 
 12 Damron, Ceyleon           09 Eastwood               12.50      12.82   2 
 13 Hahn, Jacob               10 Eastwood               12.30      12.84   2 
 14 Goney, Justin             10 Genoa                             13.22   4 
 15 Bankston, Malik            9 Genoa                  12.50      13.23   1 
 16 Niswander, Cameron        11 Eastwood               13.39      13.50   3 
 17 Bermudes, Juan            11 Fostoria               13.90      13.60   3 
 18 Fuerstenau, J.C.          11 Fostoria               14.90      14.03   4 
 19 Sheldrick, Jake           10 Eastwood               13.80      14.09   3 
 20 Radabaugh, Nick           11 Eastwood               13.85      14.18   3 
 21 Schuerman, Nick           09 Eastwood               14.36      14.37   4 
 22 Booth, Quinn              09 Eastwood               13.90      14.49   3 
 23 Redman, Cole              09 Eastwood               14.50      15.15   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastwood  'B'                                     1:57.00    1:57.62    5   
     1) Bettinger, Sarah 12             2) Decker, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lucas, Allie 9                  4) Schroeder, Abby 10             
  2 Eastwood  'A'                                     1:57.00   x1:58.79  
     1) Barker, Talia 10                2) Swartz, Nichole 10             
     3) Delgado, Reese 10               4) Nieschwitz, Michaela 12        
  3 Fostoria  'A'                                     2:02.30    2:01.95    3   
     1) Taylor, Evion 10                2) Johnson, Jazmine 10            
     3) Jones, Je'Breon 10              4) Cousin, Valencia 11            
  4 Genoa  'A'                                                   2:13.38  
     1) Novotney, Maggie 10             2) Goetz, Sydney 9                
     3) Iffland, Jordan 9               4) Henneman, Jenna 10             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fostoria  'A'                                     1:37.60    1:38.26    5   
     1) Stanton, Jayden 11              2) Twining, C.J. 12               
     3) Garcia, Skylar 10               4) Latta, Tysen 11                
  2 Eastwood  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:38.90    3   
     1) McCauley, Josh 10               2) Haas, Ben 12                   
     3) Salinas, Antonio 10             4) Orosco, Devin 11               
  3 Genoa  'A'                                        1:45.00    1:48.93  
     1) Bankston, Malik 9               2) Baker, Josh 10                 
     3) Hayes, Anthony 10               4) Pearson, Christian 9           
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickle, Briana             9 Fostoria             6:20.00    6:34.42    5   
  2 Corns, Riley              12 Eastwood             6:23.00    6:43.87    3   
  3 Harper, Alyssa             9 Eastwood             7:20.00    7:04.87    2   
  4 Baney, Alysha             12 Fostoria             6:40.00    7:57.47    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoeft, Sean                9 Genoa                5:00.00    5:02.83    4   
  1 Barker, Billy             10 Eastwood             5:30.00    5:02.83    4   
  3 Gavin, Corey              11 Fostoria             5:00.00    5:18.16    2   
  4 Geisbuhler, Avery         11 Eastwood             5:30.00    5:33.18    1   
  5 Trumbull, Nick            10 Genoa                6:00.00    5:37.52  
  6 Garcia, Skylar            10 Fostoria             5:10.00    5:48.15  
  7 Ruck, Tyler               11 Eastwood             5:30.00    5:49.67  
  8 Casas, Alex               12 Eastwood             6:10.00    5:57.23  
  9 Fruth, Kyle               10 Eastwood             5:54.00    6:03.13  
 10 Pichardo, Oscar            9 Fostoria             5:25.00    6:23.11  
 11 Payne, Daniel             10 Eastwood             6:26.00    6:24.59  
 12 Bowe, Rudy                11 Eastwood             6:26.00    6:40.92  
 13 Drake, Kameron            09 Eastwood             6:30.00    6:42.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastwood  'A'                                       54.00      53.90    5   
     1) Nieschwitz, Michaela 12         2) Nissen, Jolynn 11              
     3) Swartz, Nichole 10              4) Meyer, Katelyn 10              
  2 Fostoria  'A'                                       56.70      55.69    3   
     1) James, Alice 9                  2) Taylor, Evion 10               
     3) Williams, Larai 10              4) Cousin, Valencia 11            
  3 Genoa  'A'                                                     56.83  
     1) Ramsey, Kylee 10                2) Bryer, Alexis 9                
     3) Roberts, Sasha 9                4) Plantz, Jaynie 11              
  4 Eastwood  'B'                                       57.00     x58.28  
     1) Rolf, Megan 12                  2) Kwiatkowski, Brianne 9         
     3) Riter, Hailey 10                4) Launstein, Marisa 11           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastwood  'A'                                       46.50      47.04    5   
     1) Comes, Cooper 10                2) Salinas, Antonio 10            
     3) Vongphachanh, Clayten 10        4) Garza, Eli 10                  
  2 Fostoria  'A'                                       47.70      47.63    3   
     1) Stanton, Jayden 11              2) Twining, C.J. 12               
     3) Williams, Darnell 11            4) Latta, Tysen 11                
  3 Genoa  'A'                                          48.00      49.98  
     1) Bankston, Malik 9               2) Bihn, Kyle 12                  
     3) Bench, Drew 9                   4) Pearson, Christian 9           
  4 Eastwood  'C'                                       49.50     x50.48  
     1) Zura, Landon 11                 2) Jackson, Lucas 11              
     3) Slaughterbeck, Jordan 11        4) Radabaugh, Nick 11             
  5 Eastwood  'B'                                       48.00     x50.51  
     1) Gentry, Justin 09               2) Patterson, Brody 09            
     3) Damron, Ceyleon 09              4) Arman, Jack 09                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Maggie           9 Eastwood             1:06.00    1:09.31    5   
  2 Davidson, Jordan          10 Eastwood             1:06.00    1:09.97    3   
  3 Purney, Brooke            12 Eastwood             1:09.00    1:10.73    2   
  4 Jones, Je'Breon           10 Fostoria             1:10.00    1:13.71    1   
  5 Hickle, Briana             9 Fostoria               59.80    1:19.77  
  6 Molina, Amaya             10 Eastwood             1:12.00    1:20.31  
  7 Goetz, Sydney              9 Genoa                1:15.00    1:22.38  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Latta, Tysen              11 Fostoria               59.00      58.54   1   5   
  2 Chappuies, Jack           09 Eastwood               58.00      58.57   1   3   
  3 Gavin, Corey              11 Fostoria               57.00      59.07   1   2   
  4 Costello, Nico            11 Fostoria             1:10.00    1:04.80   2   1   
  5 Diebert, Dennis              Genoa                           1:05.74   2 
  6 Cousin, Aneas              9 Fostoria             1:10.00    1:05.85   2 
  7 Hilt, Robert              10 Eastwood               59.50    1:08.93   1 
  8 Jones, Lucas               9 Genoa                1:10.00    1:19.19   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jubenville, Shaunna        9 Eastwood               58.00      53.28    5   
  2 Nissen, Jolynn            11 Eastwood               56.00      54.70    3   
  3 Delgado, Reese            10 Eastwood               57.00      56.47    2   
  4 Leichty, Adison           10 Genoa                           1:00.90    1   
  5 Cunningham, Moira          9 Eastwood             1:00.00    1:02.97  
  6 Bench, Allison            12 Genoa                           1:07.45  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baugher, Logan            11 Eastwood               42.50      42.57    5   
  2 Hatter, Cherriyan         10 Fostoria               49.80      46.22    3   
  3 Strahl, Nick              11 Genoa                  46.00      48.45    2   
  4 Damron, Ceyleon           09 Eastwood               46.00      49.27    1   
  5 Cassaubon, Kenneth        11 Eastwood               45.00      49.61  
  6 Twining, Caiden           11 Fostoria               52.79      54.06  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sanaa               9 Eastwood             3:01.00    3:02.89    5   
  2 Iffland, Jordan            9 Genoa                2:45.00    3:07.43    3   
  3 Baney, Alysha             12 Fostoria             3:00.00    3:34.85    2   
 -- Welker, Lauren            10 Eastwood             2:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beach, Xavier             10 Genoa                2:35.00    2:25.19    5   
  2 Barker, Billy             10 Eastwood             2:12.00    2:25.31    3   
  3 Chappuies, Jack           09 Eastwood             2:25.00    2:33.87    2   
  4 Keller, Caleb             10 Fostoria             3:05.60    2:38.63    1   
  5 Casas, Alex               12 Eastwood             2:40.00    2:41.07  
  6 Pichardo, Oscar            9 Fostoria                        2:50.79  
  7 Twining, Caiden           11 Fostoria             2:55.00    2:52.14  
  8 Pease, Erik               09 Eastwood             2:30.00    2:54.69  
  9 Payne, Daniel             10 Eastwood             2:50.00    2:58.19  
 10 Nutter, Jakob             09 Eastwood             2:35.00    2:59.85  
 11 Cousin, Aneas              9 Fostoria             3:10.06    3:03.99  
 12 Costello, Nico            11 Fostoria             3:15.60    3:11.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Abby           10 Eastwood               28.36      29.01   1   5   
  2 Tressel, Leah             11 Eastwood               29.20      29.19   1   3   
  3 Cousin, Valencia          11 Fostoria               30.00      29.70   1   2   
  4 Plantz, Jaynie            11 Genoa                  30.00      29.80   1   1   
  5 James, Alice               9 Fostoria               29.00      30.86   1 
  6 Roberts, Sasha             9 Genoa                  30.00      31.53   1 
  7 Launstein, Marisa         11 Eastwood               31.67      32.21   1 
  8 Goble, Sophie              9 Eastwood               32.00      33.13   2 
  9 Escalante, Tabitha         9 Eastwood               34.00      33.23   2 
 10 Rose, Alexis              10 Eastwood               31.40      33.39   1 
 11 Rolf, Megan               12 Eastwood               32.59      33.53   2 
 12 Fruth, Jami                9 Eastwood               35.00      35.23   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emahiser, Isaac           10 Eastwood               23.65      23.77   1   5   
  2 Bowlus, Jonathon          12 Eastwood               24.50      24.47   1   3   
  3 Brenot, Tyler             11 Eastwood               24.50      24.65   1   2   
  4 Zura, Landon              11 Eastwood               26.00      25.22   2   1   
  5 Haas, Ben                 12 Eastwood                          25.59   2 
  6 Twining, C.J.             12 Fostoria               26.78      25.62   1 
  7 Vongphachanh, Clayten     10 Eastwood               26.00      25.91   2 
  8 Hahn, Jacob               10 Eastwood               26.00      26.02   2 
  9 McCauley, Josh            10 Eastwood               25.60      26.22   1 
 10 Orosco, Devin             11 Eastwood               25.99      26.23   2 
 11 Rolf, D.J.                10 Eastwood               27.00      26.73   2 
 12 Patterson, Brody          09 Eastwood               27.00      27.34   2 
 13 Arman, Jack               09 Eastwood               27.50      27.50   3 
 14 Baker, Josh               10 Genoa                  26.00      27.73   1 
 15 Hayes, Anthony            10 Genoa                  26.00      27.78   1 
 15 Goney, Justin             10 Genoa                             27.78   4 
 17 Bermudes, Juan            11 Fostoria               32.14      28.49   4 
 18 Niswander, Cameron        11 Eastwood               28.52      28.92   3 
 19 Hampton, Donte'           10 Fostoria               31.33      29.60   3 
 20 Booth, Quinn              09 Eastwood               29.50      31.06   3 
 21 Redman, Cole              09 Eastwood               29.50      32.68   3 
 22 Jones, Lucas               9 Genoa                             37.74   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sponaugle, Hannah         11 Eastwood            12:34.52   12:34.53    5   
  2 Bench, Allison            12 Genoa                          17:03.46    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Skylar            10 Fostoria            11:20.00   11:39.72    5   
  2 Wilson, Robert            11 Genoa               11:45.00   11:40.22    3   
  3 Geisbuhler, Avery         11 Eastwood            11:55.00   11:50.96    2   
  4 Bench, Bobby               9 Genoa               12:00.00   12:02.51    1   
  5 Ruck, Tyler               11 Eastwood            11:55.00   12:25.20  
  6 Keller, Caleb             10 Fostoria                       16:15.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastwood  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:42.85    5   
     1) Davidson, Jordan 10             2) Tressel, Leah 11               
     3) Riter, Hailey 10                4) Bettinger, Sarah 12            
  2 Eastwood  'B'                                     4:40.00   x4:50.84  
     1) Barker, Talia 10                2) Lucas, Allie 9                 
     3) Kwiatkowski, Brianne 9          4) Bienko, Staci 9                
  3 Fostoria  'A'                                     4:58.00    5:05.06    3   
     1) Hickle, Briana 9                2) Jones, Je'Breon 10             
     3) Koehler, Leouie 10              4) James, Alice 9                 
  4 Eastwood  'C'                                     4:50.00   x5:07.63  
     1) Cochrane, Maggie 9              2) Corns, Riley 12                
     3) Welker, Lauren 10               4) Harper, Alyssa 9               
  5 Genoa  'B'                                                   5:31.95  
     1) Leichty, Adison 10              2) Iffland, Jordan 9              
     3) Goetz, Sydney 9                 4) Henneman, Jenna 10             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastwood  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:51.24    5   
     1) Church, Sam 12                  2) Trombly, Daniel 10             
     3) Bierley, Josh 11                4) Harper, Josh 12                
  2 Fostoria  'A'                                     3:45.00    4:03.97    3   
     1) Stanton, Jayden 11              2) Hatter, Cherriyan 10           
     3) Costello, Nico 11               4) Gavin, Corey 11                
  3 Eastwood  'B'                                     3:55.00   x4:11.29  
     1) Hahn, Jacob 10                  2) Fruth, Kyle 10                 
     3) Comes, Cooper 10                4) Bowe, Rudy 11                  
  4 Genoa  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:15.53  
     1) Strahl, Nick 11                 2) Diebert, Dennis                
     3) Bihn, Kyle 12                   4) Hoeft, Sean 9                  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trainer, Sophie           10 Genoa                            102-09    5   
  2 Eschedor, Jerica          11 Eastwood               76-00      79-10    3   
  3 Kauffman, Jessica         11 Fostoria               90-00      76-04    2   
  4 Bryer, Alexis              9 Genoa                 100-00      75-07    1   
  5 Otto, Hannah               9 Genoa                  92-00      74-03  
  6 Jones, Tonique             9 Fostoria               80-00      72-02  
  7 Simon, Mykala             11 Eastwood               77-05      72-00  
  8 Trainer, Emma             12 Genoa                             68-07  
  9 Flores, Haven             12 Eastwood               69-10      67-11  
 10 Brockschmidt, Alex        12 Eastwood               70-00      67-01  
 11 Clay, Cassandra           10 Eastwood               72-05      63-10  
 12 Peters, Aubrey            12 Eastwood               77-00      63-09  
 13 Smith, Shanelle            9 Fostoria               65-00      62-03  
 14 Tefft, Baylee             10 Eastwood               45-11      62-00  
 15 Nissen, Jolynn            11 Eastwood               65-00      60-05  
 16 Vargas, Kristen           10 Genoa                             60-00  
 17 Baumgartner, Molly         9 Eastwood               70-00      59-06  
 18 Duquette, Katie            9 Eastwood               55-01      52-00  
 19 Miranda, Danielle         11 Eastwood               46-02      51-05  
 20 Ramirez, Marissa          10 Fostoria               80-00      49-07  
 21 Schnitker, Hannah         11 Eastwood               43-10      47-02  
 22 Ferrell, Taelor            9 Eastwood               65-00      44-04  
 23 Hopple, Hanna              9 Fostoria               65-00      41-10  
 24 Klavinger, Sabrina        10 Genoa                             41-07  
 -- Ramsey, Kylee             10 Genoa                              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dalton           10 Eastwood              140-00     142-02    5   
  2 Witt, Dylan               12 Genoa                 140-00     133-11    3   
  3 Fertig, Erik              09 Eastwood              130-00     133-08    2   
  4 Thompson, Gabe            12 Fostoria              132-00     130-07    1   
  5 Ernsthausen, Jason        11 Eastwood              120-00     123-02  
  6 Zientek, Zane             11 Eastwood              110-00     104-06  
  7 Koch, Noah                 9 Genoa                            100-01  
  8 Kreh, Kyle                12 Fostoria              110-00      96-03  
  9 Meece, Austin             11 Eastwood              105-00      95-00  
 10 Scott, Gage               11 Fostoria              100-00      94-00  
 11 Diaz, Paul                10 Genoa                             90-02  
 12 Welch, Seth               10 Eastwood              100-00      88-00  
 13 Schaffer, Justin           9 Genoa                             86-09  
 14 Kurfess, Jon              10 Eastwood               90-00      85-01  
 15 Stahl, Lamont             10 Fostoria               90-00      76-03  
 16 Cochran, Dakota           10 Genoa                             66-09  
 17 Brooks, Montrees          10 Fostoria              120-00      61-01  
 -- Jimmeson, Zach            11 Fostoria              100-00       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Launstein, Marisa         11 Eastwood             4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Bricker, Leah             10 Genoa                4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  3 Hoodlebrink, Brianna      12 Eastwood             4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
  4 Escalante, Tabitha         9 Eastwood             4-00.00   J4-02.00    1   
  5 Rogers, Madison           12 Eastwood             4-00.00    4-00.00  
  6 Barker, Talia             10 Eastwood             4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Finley, Madison            9 Eastwood             4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bihn, Kyle                12 Genoa                6-02.00    6-01.00    5   
  2 Reiter, Ryan              11 Eastwood             5-10.00   J6-01.00    3   
  3 Bowlus, Jonathon          12 Eastwood             5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  4 Bench, Drew                9 Genoa                           5-04.00    1   
  5 Pearson, Christian         9 Genoa                          J5-04.00  
  6 Pichardo, Oscar            9 Fostoria             5-06.00    5-00.00  
  6 Damron, Ceyleon           09 Eastwood             5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Hilt, Robert              10 Eastwood             5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Cousin, Aneas              9 Fostoria             5-02.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Gentry, Justin            09 Eastwood             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sheldrick, Jake           10 Eastwood             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoodlebrink, Brianna      12 Eastwood            14-07.00   15-06.50    5   
  2 Jubenville, Shaunna        9 Eastwood            13-10.00   15-02.50    3   
  3 Nieschwitz, Michaela      12 Eastwood            13-06.00   14-08.00    2   
  4 Jones, Je'Breon           10 Fostoria            15-00.00   14-03.50    1   
  5 Cousin, Valencia          11 Fostoria            15-00.00   14-00.00  
  6 Abke, Allison             10 Eastwood            13-10.00   13-08.50  
  7 Cunningham, Moira          9 Eastwood            13-09.00   13-07.25  
  8 Purney, Brooke            12 Eastwood            13-03.00   13-00.00  
  9 Bench, Allison            12 Genoa               14-00.00   12-11.50  
 10 Bricker, Leah             10 Genoa                          12-03.75  
 11 Escalante, Tabitha         9 Eastwood            11-09.00   11-10.75  
 12 Stultz, Abby               9 Fostoria            13-00.00   10-07.50  
 13 Finley, Madison            9 Eastwood            12-10.00    9-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baugher, Logan            11 Eastwood            19-06.00   19-09.75    5   
  2 Bihn, Kyle                12 Genoa               18-00.00   18-04.00    3   
  3 Orosco, Devin             11 Eastwood            17-06.00   18-00.00    2   
  4 Cassaubon, Kenneth        11 Eastwood            18-00.00   17-10.75    1   
  5 Bench, Drew                9 Genoa                          17-10.00  
  6 Stanton, Jayden           11 Fostoria            18-00.00   17-09.75  
  7 Williams, Darnell         11 Fostoria            19-00.00   17-09.00  
  8 Vongphachanh, Clayten     10 Eastwood            17-06.00   17-02.75  
  9 Hilt, Robert              10 Eastwood                       17-01.50  
  9 Garza, Eli                10 Eastwood            18-02.00   17-01.50  
 11 McCauley, Josh            10 Eastwood            17-06.00   16-10.50  
 12 Rolf, D.J.                10 Eastwood            17-03.00   16-02.50  
 13 Niswander, Cameron        11 Eastwood            16-06.00   16-01.75  
 14 Hayes, Anthony            10 Genoa                          15-07.50  
 15 Gentry, Justin            09 Eastwood            15-06.00   14-11.50  
 16 Patterson, Brody          09 Eastwood            16-00.00   14-07.00  
 17 Trumbull, Brandon          9 Genoa               16-00.00   14-04.50  
 18 Sheldrick, Jake           10 Eastwood            15-00.00   13-06.00  
 19 Redman, Cole              09 Eastwood            15-05.00   11-02.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Haven             12 Eastwood            26-08.00   28-06.50    5   
  2 Peters, Aubrey            12 Eastwood            27-00.00   27-10.00    3   
  3 Jones, Tonique             9 Fostoria            30-00.00   27-00.50    2   
  4 Nissen, Jolynn            11 Eastwood            25-05.00   26-09.50    1   
  5 Bryer, Alexis              9 Genoa               26-00.00   26-07.00  
  6 Trainer, Sophie           10 Genoa                          25-09.75  
  7 Clay, Cassandra           10 Eastwood            25-05.00   25-02.00  
  8 Brockschmidt, Alex        12 Eastwood            25-05.00   24-11.50  
  9 Kauffman, Jessica         11 Fostoria            28-00.00   24-10.50  
 10 Baumgartner, Molly         9 Eastwood            24-07.00   24-09.50  
 11 Smith, Shanelle            9 Fostoria            26-00.00   24-02.00  
 12 Trainer, Emma             12 Genoa                          23-06.50  
 13 Tefft, Baylee             10 Eastwood            21-08.00   22-07.50  
 14 Simon, Mykala             11 Eastwood            22-00.00   22-05.00  
 15 Ramsey, Kylee             10 Genoa                          21-10.00  
 16 Ferrell, Taelor            9 Eastwood            24-04.00   21-09.75  
 17 Otto, Hannah               9 Genoa               27-00.00   20-08.25  
 18 Vargas, Kristen           10 Genoa                          20-04.50  
 19 Eschedor, Jerica          11 Eastwood            22-07.00   19-11.00  
 20 Miranda, Danielle         11 Eastwood            17-08.00   19-09.50  
 21 Ramirez, Marissa          10 Fostoria            26-00.00   19-06.75  
 22 Schnitker, Hannah         11 Eastwood            16-08.00   17-00.50  
 23 Hopple, Hanna              9 Fostoria            25-00.00   16-09.50  
 24 Duquette, Katie            9 Eastwood            16-00.00   16-03.75  
 25 Klavinger, Sabrina        10 Genoa                          13-07.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gabe            12 Fostoria            41-00.00   46-01.00    5   
  2 Andrews, Dalton           10 Eastwood            46-00.00   45-02.75    3   
  3 Brooks, Montrees          10 Fostoria            38-00.00   40-04.75    2   
  4 Zientek, Zane             11 Eastwood            42-00.00   40-04.50    1   
  5 Fertig, Erik              09 Eastwood            40-00.00   39-04.50  
  6 Kreh, Kyle                12 Fostoria            38-00.00   36-00.50  
  7 Meece, Austin             11 Eastwood            39-00.00   35-06.00  
  8 Welch, Seth               10 Eastwood            35-00.00   34-09.75  
  9 Stahl, Lamont             10 Fostoria            31-00.00   33-11.00  
 10 Scott, Gage               11 Fostoria            34-00.00   33-10.00  
 11 Kurfess, Jon              10 Eastwood            33-00.00   33-01.00  
 12 Schaffer, Justin           9 Genoa                          32-05.50  
 13 Diaz, Paul                10 Genoa                          32-03.50  
 14 Jimmeson, Zach            11 Fostoria            32-00.00   30-07.50  
 15 Koch, Noah                 9 Genoa                          29-06.25  
 16 Cochran, Dakota           10 Genoa                          24-08.00  
 -- Witt, Dylan               12 Genoa               45-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abke, Allison             10 Eastwood             9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Novotney, Maggie          10 Genoa                8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  3 Henneman, Jenna           10 Genoa                8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
  4 Rolf, Megan               12 Eastwood             7-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  4 Cochrane, Maggie           9 Eastwood             6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montag, Jacob             11 Eastwood            11-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  2 Brenot, Tyler             11 Eastwood            11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  3 Vollmar, Brandon          12 Eastwood            12-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  4 Zura, Landon              11 Eastwood            10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  5 Jackson, Lucas            11 Eastwood             9-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Goney, Justin             10 Genoa               10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  6 Radabaugh, Nick           11 Eastwood            10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  8 Schuerman, Nick           09 Eastwood             8-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Slaughterbeck, Jordan     11 Eastwood             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Booth, Quinn              09 Eastwood             8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Chappuies, Jack           09 Eastwood             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Caris, Andrew             12 Eastwood            13-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastwood                   117        2) Fostoria                   26   
    3) Genoa                       25                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastwood                    96        2) Fostoria                   43   
    3) Genoa                       35