Licensed to Lakeview High School -OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 04:22 PM
 2014 Lakeview Invitational Track & Field Meet - 5/3/2014 
18th Annual 
Lakeview High School, Cortland, OH 44410 
Results 
 
 
 

Meet Records Set

Long Jump

Quintin Ratliff, Pymatuning Valley 219.25

High Jump

Quintin Ratliff, Pymatuning Valley 66

 

Meet MVP

Kaydee DeVivo from Jefferson with 26 points

Levi Stewart from Conneaut with 28 points

 

Running MVP

Hannah Kahn from Beachwood with 21 points

Ben Biehl from Lakeview with 24 points

 

Field MVP

Brooke Beatty from Lakeview with 16 points

Jordan Lowther from Lakeview with 20 points

Quintin Ratliff from Pymatuning Valley with 20 points

 

 
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 9:36.71 5/17/2012 Mantua Crestwood, Mantua Crestwood 
Soltisz, Chiller, Midgley, Lieberty 
Meet: M 9:48.39 4/30/2011 N.D.-Cath. Latin, N.D.-Cath. L 
E Vanek, R Hahn, G Snyder, L Weiler 
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Lakeview 10:45.00 10:42.64 10 
1) 703 Becker, Cammie 9 2) 717 Vega, Tiffany 9 
3) 748 Szwedko, Jayna 12 4) 705 Frantz, Hollie 12 
2 Jefferson Area 11:10.00 10:50.68 8 
1) 403 O'Connor, Colleen 12 2) 401 Perkins, Shannon 11 
3) 439 Bartone, Shannen 11 4) 435 Squatrito, Nicole 9 
3 N D C L 11:20.50 10:56.67 6 
1) 730 Breier, Jackie 12 2) 737 Hyslop, Emily 11 
3) 745 Kobus, Erika 10 4) 704 Reese, KeyAndra 11 
4 Pymatuning Valley 11:35.00 11:23.00 5 
1) 911 Hall, Kat 10 2) 922 Lappe, Saydi 10 
3) 916 Marsh, Katlyn 10 4) 928 Dillon, Rebecca 11 
5 McKinley 11:30.00 11:31.88 4 
1) 312 Allison, Makayla 9 2) 313 Riedel, Julie 11 
3) 309 Stewart, Taylor 12 4) 308 Chaffin, Gabrielle 12 
6 Chalker 11:58.00 11:40.25 3 
1) 501 Sherwood, Brittany 12 2) 508 Shackelford, Kaylin 9 
3) 510 Ensminger, Katie 9 4) 511 Myk-Kish, Kaitlyn 9 
-- Maplewood 12:25.00 SCR 
1) 812 Penn, Deneen 11 2) 806 Hake, Allison 9 
3) 814 Watkins, Brandy 10 4) 808 Young, Elizabeth 10 
-- Grand Valley 12:00.00 SCR 
1) 721 Gage, Hannah 10 2) 717 Nye, Holly 12 
3) 701 Whitely, Tylor 12 4) 715 Lynch, Leah 09 
-- Liberty 12:12.12 SCR 
1) 287 Baughman, Jenna 11 2) Merryman, Caitlin 9 
3) Patterson, Destiney 9 4) 283 Redd, Mykia 11 
-- Beachwood 12:23.67 SCR 
1) Tall, Jessica 10 2) 810 Bruening, Claire 9 
3) 803 Rotsky, Jaime 11 4) Tall, Samantha 12 
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 7:57.22 5/4/2010 Maplewood, Maplewood 
T Bottorf, A Harrison, AJ Grayson, E Rupe 
Meet: M 8:11.11 4/30/2011 Lakeview, Lakeview 
A Jesse, E Harris, N Tripi, D Marhulik 
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 N D C L 8:51.50 8:47.36 10 
1) 710 Hertz, Ryan 9 2) 712 Folkman, Matt 11 
3) 715 Beebe, Michael 11 4) 726 Stanovsek, Mic 11 
2 Berkshire 9:00.00 9:10.44 8 
1) 432 Schultz, Nathan 10 2) 431 Millet, Nate 10 
3) 440 Noce, Vince 11 4) 435 Bridavsky, Dan 9 
3 Lakeview 8:55.80 9:10.45 6 
1) 710 Kilpatrick, Bailey 9 2) 716 Daffron, Isaac 12 
3) 714 Titus, Richie 9 4) 713 McLeod, Max 9 
4 Grand Valley 9:12.20 9:12.01 5 
1) 706 Glavickas, Noah 9 2) 708 Anderson, Craig 10 
3) 707 White, Alexander 11 4) 702 Marsch, Alex 10 
5 Jefferson Area 9:17.00 9:15.82 4 
1) 410 MacDonald, Jacob 12 2) 400 Weyhmeller, Wyatt 12 
3) 432 Gifford, Jarred 12 4) 430 Scribben, Brandon 11 
6 Geneva 8:49.00 9:16.03 3 
1) 111 Bowling, Timothy 10 2) 110 Bryan, Brandon 11 
3) 108 Hobel, Tyler 11 4) 106 Hanchosky, Andrew 12 
7 Beachwood 9:58.25 9:34.99 2 
1) Colmenares, Heli 9 2) 819 Starks, William 10 
3) 824 Moses, Adam 12 4) Remer, Alexander 9 
8 Pymatuning Valley 9:45.00 9:47.03 1 
1) 913 Gallatin, Rory 12 2) 910 Senor, Ethan 9 
3) 938 Orahood, Isaac 9 4) 937 Dunbar, Tyler 9 
9 Liberty 10:20.00 9:47.99 
1) 271 Nalette, Michael 11 2) 224 Adams, Josh 9 
3) Falibota, Jon 10 4) 210 Bondy, Jacob 9 
10 McKinley 10:00.00 10:04.63 
1) 351 Boninsegna, Joshua 11 2) 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 
3) 346 StClair, Branden 11 4) 340 Benka, Jonathan 9 
11 Chalker 9:35.00 10:13.94 
1) 538 Reynolds, Nate 11 2) 534 Habosky, Luke 11 
3) 526 Caracanas, Tyler 9 4) 529 Cain, Samuel 9 
-- Maplewood 9:33.00 SCR 
1) 807 Begley, Ken 9 2) 815 Keeney, Nate 10 
3) 841 Leatherberry, Zac 9 4) 855 Woodrum, Charles 11 
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Stadium: S 14.76 5/3/2012 Alexandra Allen, Harding, Harding 
Meet: M 15.49 5/1/2010 Taylor Kring, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 800 Karlovic, Victoria 11 Maplewood 16.80 17.01q 1 
2 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 Pymatuning V 17.50 17.06q 1 
3 402 DeVivo, Kaydee 12 Jefferson Ar 16.00 17.71q 2 
4 602 Baker, Sage 12 Bloomfield 17.80 18.92q 2 
5 734 Meeker, Madison 9 Lakeview 18.60 19.10q 1 
6 962 Gurto, Casey 11 Conneaut 19.00 19.23q 3 
7 406 Platt, Susie 9 Jefferson Ar 18.90 19.58q 3 
8 504 Watson, Ashley 11 Chalker 19.50 19.96q 1 
9 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 Maplewood 18.50 20.11 2 
10 920 Holden, Olivia 9 Pymatuning V 20.00 20.22 3 
11 714 Toulouse, Katy 09 Grand Valley 20.30 20.75 3 
12 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 Beachwood 18.25 20.92 3 
13 276 Landers, Bryanna 9 Liberty 19.50 21.75 1 
14 702 Merlino, Nicole 10 Grand Valley 20.80 21.85 2 
15 819 Farley, Marilyn 11 Beachwood 19.23 23.51 2 
-- 303 Evans, Jacenta 10 McKinley SCR 3 
-- 269 Mikulich, Amy 10 Liberty 17.90 SCR 3 
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 14.76 5/3/2012 Alexandra Allen, Harding, Harding 
Meet: M 15.49 5/1/2010 Taylor Kring, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 402 DeVivo, Kaydee 12 Jefferson Ar 17.71 17.14 10 
2 800 Karlovic, Victoria 11 Maplewood 17.01 17.19 8 
3 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 Pymatuning V 17.06 18.00 6 
4 962 Gurto, Casey 11 Conneaut 19.23 19.33 5 
5 406 Platt, Susie 9 Jefferson Ar 19.58 19.34 4 
6 504 Watson, Ashley 11 Chalker 19.96 19.37 3 
7 602 Baker, Sage 12 Bloomfield 18.92 19.68 2 
8 734 Meeker, Madison 9 Lakeview 19.10 20.43 1 
Preliminaries
 9 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 Maplewood 20.11 
10 920 Holden, Olivia 9 Pymatuning V 20.22 
11 714 Toulouse, Katy 09 Grand Valley 20.75 
12 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 Beachwood 20.92 
13 276 Landers, Bryanna 9 Liberty 21.75 
14 702 Merlino, Nicole 10 Grand Valley 21.85 
15 819 Farley, Marilyn 11 Beachwood 23.51 
-- 303 Evans, Jacenta 10 McKinley SCR 
-- 269 Mikulich, Amy 10 Liberty SCR 
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Stadium: S 13.97 5/5/2009 Ben Moody, Lakeview, Lakeview 
Meet: M 13.99 5/2/2009 Ben Moody, Lakeview, Lakeview 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
 1 Stewart, Levi 11 Conneaut 15.60 15.86q 2 
2 402 Jackson, James 11 Jefferson Ar 15.90 16.62q 1 
3 122 Murray, Luke 11 Geneva 15.40 16.76q 3 
4 425 Klein, Travis 12 Jefferson Ar 16.50 17.84q 2 
5 133 Hitchcock, Paul 10 Geneva 17.00 17.85q 1 
6 833 Harapcio, Bransen 10 Maplewood 17.90 18.53q 2 
7 720 Ainsley, Colton 12 Lakeview 18.60 18.55q 2 
8 703 Steen, Freddy 11 Grand Valley 18.50 18.57q 1 
9 Yankevich, Tamir 11 Beachwood 17.50 19.04 3 
10 704 Danklefsen, Will 9 Lakeview 19.63 3 
11 924 Hockran, Luke 9 Pymatuning V 19.30 19.89 3 
12 16 Swerdan, Lucas 9 Mathews 20.00 22.07 1 
-- 349 Vaughn, Zachary 10 McKinley 19.00 DQ 3 
-- Zheng, Yuke 9 Beachwood 18.79 SCR 2 
-- Whitman, JaShaun 10 Liberty 18.40 SCR 1 
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 13.97 5/5/2009 Ben Moody, Lakeview, Lakeview 
Meet: M 13.99 5/2/2009 Ben Moody, Lakeview, Lakeview 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Stewart, Levi 11 Conneaut 15.86 15.75 10 
2 122 Murray, Luke 11 Geneva 16.76 16.38 8 
3 402 Jackson, James 11 Jefferson Ar 16.62 16.88 6 
4 133 Hitchcock, Paul 10 Geneva 17.85 17.91 5 
5 720 Ainsley, Colton 12 Lakeview 18.55 18.11 4 
6 833 Harapcio, Bransen 10 Maplewood 18.53 18.41 3 
7 703 Steen, Freddy 11 Grand Valley 18.57 18.48 2 
8 425 Klein, Travis 12 Jefferson Ar 17.84 18.83 1 
Preliminaries
 9 Yankevich, Tamir 11 Beachwood 19.04 
10 704 Danklefsen, Will 9 Lakeview 19.63 
11 924 Hockran, Luke 9 Pymatuning V 19.89 
12 16 Swerdan, Lucas 9 Mathews 22.07 
-- 349 Vaughn, Zachary 10 McKinley DQ 
-- Zheng, Yuke 9 Beachwood SCR 
-- Whitman, JaShaun 10 Liberty SCR 
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Stadium: S 11.60 5/8/2003 Cachet Murray, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 12.46 5/1/2010 Allorian Horne, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
 1 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 Beachwood 12.89 13.67q 4 
2 921 Gabriel, Geena 12 Pymatuning V 13.00 13.69q 3 
3 306 Whitmore, Tiawna 11 McKinley 13.50 13.85q 3 
4 413 Parker, Christie 9 Jefferson Ar 13.60 14.04q 3 
5 Perez, Destiny 9 Liberty 13.20 14.11q 1 
6 731 Chuirazzi, Katie 12 Lakeview 13.30 14.14q 1 
7 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 N D C L 13.04 14.21q 2 
8 724 Fox, Sarah 9 N D C L 14.38q 1 
9 310 Allen, Kia 9 McKinley 13.50 14.52 4 
10 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 Pymatuning V 13.50 14.59 4 
11 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 Jefferson Ar 13.70 14.64 1 
12 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 Grand Valley 14.00 14.69 4 
13 263 Adams, Da'Je-Auna 10 Liberty 13.60 14.71 2 
14 3 Marshall, Kaitlin 12 Mathews 14.00 14.74 3 
14 407 Pennypacker, Brean 9 Berkshire 14.00 14.74 1 
16 601 Fenton, Rachel 12 Bloomfield 13.90 14.77 3 
17 718 Braunegg, Rachel 9 Lakeview 13.80 14.78 2 
18 703 Fernandez, Mallari 11 Grand Valley 14.30 14.94 3 
19 5 Aiken, Ariel 11 Mathews 14.00 15.13 4 
20 816 Jones, Sierra 9 Maplewood 14.20 15.38 2 
21 864 Kovacs, Hannah 9 Maplewood 14.20 15.58 1 
22 424 Dingman, Katie 9 Berkshire 16.60 16.88 3 
23 968 Rogers, Kennedy 9 Conneaut 17.59 2 
24 Hertzberg, Shira 9 Beachwood 20.26 2 
-- 503 Gould, Rachel 9 Chalker 15.80 SCR 4 
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 11.60 5/8/2003 Cachet Murray, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 12.46 5/1/2010 Allorian Horne, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 Beachwood 13.67 13.45 10 
2 Perez, Destiny 9 Liberty 14.11 13.59 8 
3 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 N D C L 14.21 13.68 6 
4 921 Gabriel, Geena 12 Pymatuning V 13.69 13.80 5 
5 306 Whitmore, Tiawna 11 McKinley 13.85 13.88 4 
6 731 Chuirazzi, Katie 12 Lakeview 14.14 13.92 3 
7 724 Fox, Sarah 9 N D C L 14.38 14.17 2 
8 413 Parker, Christie 9 Jefferson Ar 14.04 14.20 1 
Preliminaries
 9 310 Allen, Kia 9 McKinley 14.52 
10 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 Pymatuning V 14.59 
11 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 Jefferson Ar 14.64 
12 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 Grand Valley 14.69 
13 263 Adams, Da'Je-Auna 10 Liberty 14.71 
14 3 Marshall, Kaitlin 12 Mathews 14.74 
14 407 Pennypacker, Brean 9 Berkshire 14.74 
16 601 Fenton, Rachel 12 Bloomfield 14.77 
17 718 Braunegg, Rachel 9 Lakeview 14.78 
18 703 Fernandez, Mallari 11 Grand Valley 14.94 
19 5 Aiken, Ariel 11 Mathews 15.13 
20 816 Jones, Sierra 9 Maplewood 15.38 
21 864 Kovacs, Hannah 9 Maplewood 15.58 
22 424 Dingman, Katie 9 Berkshire 16.88 
23 968 Rogers, Kennedy 9 Conneaut 17.59 
24 Hertzberg, Shira 9 Beachwood 20.26 
-- 503 Gould, Rachel 9 Chalker SCR 
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Stadium/Meet: $ 10.40 5/3/1997 Chad Bullet, Champion, Champion 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
 1 717 Biehl, Ben 12 Lakeview 11.20 11.65q 4 
2 921 Ratliff, Quintin 12 Pymatuning V 11.40 11.68q 1 
2 712 Hart, Jason 12 Grand Valley 11.60 11.68q 4 
4 711 Shirk, Johnny 12 N D C L 11.50 11.76q 3 
5 730 Borawiec, Mason 9 Lakeview 11.40 11.83q 2 
6 347 Vaughn, Jimmy 10 McKinley 12.00 11.94q 3 
7 252 Muse, Tarik 12 Liberty 12.01q 1 
8 Manning, Tommy 11 Conneaut 11.50 12.10q 2 
9 734 Fox, Alex 11 N D C L 11.90 12.18 1 
10 922 Buckley, Wade 10 Pymatuning V 11.67 12.23 4 
11 428 Parker, Derek 11 Jefferson Ar 11.90 12.26 1 
12 253 Carter, Leslie 11 Liberty 11.80 12.28 2 
13 Ratner, Adam 11 Beachwood 12.50 3 
14 711 Tropp, Peter 12 Grand Valley 12.20 12.60 1 
15 537 Regal-Sullivan, Ty 11 Chalker 12.30 12.66 1 
16 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 Maplewood 12.20 12.92 3 
17 Burdick, Dallis 11 Conneaut 12.80 12.94 4 
18 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 Jefferson Ar 12.30 13.00 2 
18 655 Clarin, Ian 12 Bloomfield 12.30 13.00 4 
20 821 Eschman, Dan 11 Maplewood 12.00 13.03 2 
21 124 Downie, Jason 11 Geneva 12.80 13.07 4 
22 18 Marshall, Justin 11 Mathews 13.00 13.63 2 
23 438 Hanson, Alex 10 Berkshire 13.50 13.82 1 
24 470 Adler, A.J. 10 Berkshire 13.00 14.06 3 
25 128 McMullen, Alexande 9 Geneva 14.20 3 
26 Orloff, Alexander 9 Beachwood 13.95 14.67 1 
-- 345 Mintz, Steven 10 McKinley 12.00 SCR 4 
-- 527 Smith, Markus 9 Chalker 12.90 SCR 3 
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Stadium/Meet: $ 10.40 5/3/1997 Chad Bullet, Champion, Champion 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 717 Biehl, Ben 12 Lakeview 11.65 11.45 10 
2 730 Borawiec, Mason 9 Lakeview 11.83 11.62 8 
3 921 Ratliff, Quintin 12 Pymatuning V 11.68 11.69 6 
4 712 Hart, Jason 12 Grand Valley 11.68 11.82 5 
5 711 Shirk, Johnny 12 N D C L 11.76 11.86 4 
6 347 Vaughn, Jimmy 10 McKinley 11.94 11.96 3 
7 Manning, Tommy 11 Conneaut 12.10 12.11 2 
8 252 Muse, Tarik 12 Liberty 12.01 12.14 1 
Preliminaries
 9 734 Fox, Alex 11 N D C L 12.18 
10 922 Buckley, Wade 10 Pymatuning V 12.23 
11 428 Parker, Derek 11 Jefferson Ar 12.26 
12 253 Carter, Leslie 11 Liberty 12.28 
13 Ratner, Adam 11 Beachwood 12.50 
14 711 Tropp, Peter 12 Grand Valley 12.60 
15 537 Regal-Sullivan, Ty 11 Chalker 12.66 
16 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 Maplewood 12.92 
17 Burdick, Dallis 11 Conneaut 12.94 
18 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 Jefferson Ar 13.00 
18 655 Clarin, Ian 12 Bloomfield 13.00 
20 821 Eschman, Dan 11 Maplewood 13.03 
21 124 Downie, Jason 11 Geneva 13.07 
22 18 Marshall, Justin 11 Mathews 13.63 
23 438 Hanson, Alex 10 Berkshire 13.82 
24 470 Adler, A.J. 10 Berkshire 14.06 
25 128 McMullen, Alexande 9 Geneva 14.20 
26 Orloff, Alexander 9 Beachwood 14.67 
-- 345 Mintz, Steven 10 McKinley SCR 
-- 527 Smith, Markus 9 Chalker SCR 
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 1:43.88 5/5/2011 Harding, Harding 
A Wesley, D Hymes, J Threats, A Simpson 
Meet: M 1:47.64 5/1/2010 Geneva, Geneva 
K Gill, A Puckrin, V Clutter, N Smith 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 1 N D C L 1:53.50 1:53.63 2 10 
1) 720 DiFranco, Nikki 10 2) 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 
3) 717 Hallai, Meghan 10 4) 702 Friedl, Monica 11 
2 Liberty 1:52.50 1:54.19 2 8 
1) Perez, Destiny 9 2) 222 Williamson, Ariana 11 
3) 263 Adams, Da'Je-Auna 10 4) 280 Lukac, Courteney 12 
3 Beachwood 1:51.56 1:57.90 2 6 
1) 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 2) 813 Pounds, Jaelyn 10 
3) 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 4) 812 Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate 11 
4 Lakeview 2:05.10 1:58.47 1 5 
1) 718 Braunegg, Rachel 9 2) 714 Paul, Sydny 12 
3) 708 Metheny, Emily 9 4) 715 Burnham, Lexi 10 
5 Jefferson Area 1:55.00 2:00.40 2 4 
1) 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 2) 420 Hathy, Victoria 9 
3) 417 Perry, Mia 9 4) 413 Parker, Christie 9 
6 Grand Valley 1:58.00 2:00.77 2 3 
1) 702 Merlino, Nicole 10 2) 714 Toulouse, Katy 09 
3) 703 Fernandez, Mallarie 11 4) 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 
7 Pymatuning Valley 2:00.00 2:01.30 2 2 
1) 902 Lower, Morgan 10 2) 911 Hall, Kat 10 
3) 913 Wonderling, Hannah 11 4) 903 Kirby, Savannah 12 
8 Berkshire 2:05.00 2:05.62 1 1 
1) 415 Moss, Alison 12 2) 407 Pennypacker, Breanna 9 
3) 410 Hadlock, Kayla 11 4) 403 Rockefeller, Cori 9 
9 Conneaut 2:02.00 2:07.46 1 
1) 962 Gurto, Casey 11 2) 958 Thompson, Jessica 10 
3) 956 Poff, Kaity 10 4) 959 Millard, Alexis 11 
10 Maplewood 2:02.00 2:09.38 1 
1) 800 Karlovic, Victoria 11 2) 816 Jones, Sierra 9 
3) 826 Stamm, Kayla 12 4) 864 Kovacs, Hannah 9 
-- Mathews 1:58.00 DQ 2 
1) 9 McCune, Brandi 11 2) 5 Aiken, Ariel 11 
3) 7 Wolford, Marena 12 4) 3 Marshall, Kaitlin 12 
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 1:29.08 5/19/2012 Young Cardinal Mooney, Young Cardinal Moon
 J Coleman, D McWilson, D Britt, M McWilson 
Meet: M 1:29.23 4/22/2006 Harding, Harding 
C Rucker, J Provitt, D Lee, D Herron 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Liberty 1:35.80 1:35.28 2 10 
1) 257 Pleas, Asim 12 2) Ingram, Christian 12 
3) 250 Clark, Cameron 12 4) 252 Muse, Tarik 12 
2 Conneaut 1:36.00 1:37.33 2 8 
1) Franklin, Justin 9 2) Stewart, Levi 11 
3) Wadsworth, Zach 11 4) Manning, Tommy 11 
3 Lakeview 1:35.00 1:37.78 2 6 
1) 722 Moreno, Cesar 12 2) 725 Mannella, Mike 11 
3) 723 Woodruff, Robbie 12 4) 717 Biehl, Ben 12 
4 Grand Valley 1:37.60 1:38.00 2 5 
1) 703 Steen, Freddy 11 2) 711 Tropp, Peter 12 
3) 710 Davis, Tyler 11 4) 712 Hart, Jason 12 
5 Pymatuning Valley 1:36.80 1:38.21 2 4 
1) 938 Orahood, Isaac 9 2) 922 Buckley, Wade 10 
3) 926 Harte, Ryan 12 4) 930 Young, Joshua 12 
6 Geneva 1:40.32 1:39.16 1 3 
1) 126 Cardaman, Anthony 11 2) 127 Deering, Collin 9 
3) 130 Brown, Kody 9 4) 141 Otto, Matthew 10 
7 Jefferson Area 1:40.00 1:41.83 1 2 
1) 426 Baitt, Joey 12 2) 439 Hall, Josh 10 
3) 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 4) 427 Yoder, Blake 10 
8 Chalker 1:43.10 1:48.12 1 1 
1) 538 Reynolds, Nate 11 2) 527 Smith, Markus 9 
3) 523 McCarty, Chris 11 4) 537 Regal-Sullivan, Tyler 11 
9 Mathews 1:55.00 1:52.22 1 
1) 18 Marshall, Justin 11 2) 14 O'Dell, Clay 9 
3) 10 Bower, Alec 9 4) 22 Medovich, Josh 12 
10 Maplewood 1:50.00 1:55.67 1 
1) 821 Eschman, Dan 11 2) 837 Donaldson, Jordan 9 
3) 807 Begley, Ken 9 4) Root, Branson 
-- Beachwood 1:38.45 SCR 2 
1) Ratner, Adam 11 2) Buchanan II, Paris 10 
3) Yankevich, Tamir 11 4) Edwards, Justin 10 
-- N D C L 1:39.80 SCR 2 
1) 734 Fox, Alex 11 2) 714 McMahon, Ryan 9 
3) 711 Shirk, Johnny 12 4) 705 Mounts, Brandon 9 
Event 9 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 705 Frantz, Hollie 12 Lakeview 5:59.00 5:49.93 10 
2 703 Becker, Cammie 9 Lakeview 5:46.50 5:51.36 8 
3 403 O'Connor, Colleen 12 Jefferson Ar 5:58.00 5:55.83 6 
4 730 Breier, Jackie 12 N D C L 5:59.00 6:09.16 5 
5 908 Hamilton, Abby 11 Pymatuning V 6:00.00 6:11.82 4 
6 409 Losasso, Gwen 11 Berkshire 6:00.00 6:12.99 3 
7 501 Sherwood, Brittany 12 Chalker 6:01.00 6:16.83 2 
8 721 Gage, Hannah 10 Grand Valley 6:16.00 6:19.26 1 
9 308 Chaffin, Gabrielle 12 McKinley 6:00.00 6:24.01 
10 922 Lappe, Saydi 10 Pymatuning V 6:30.00 6:27.87 
11 738 Rayl, Katlyn 12 N D C L 6:08.00 6:34.19 
12 973 Hall, Danielle 9 Conneaut 6:25.00 6:37.12 
13 814 Watkins, Brandy 10 Maplewood 6:40.00 6:39.57 
14 405 Kingston, Leah 10 Jefferson Ar 6:50.77 
15 701 Whitely, Tylor 12 Grand Valley 6:50.00 7:08.20 
16 808 Young, Elizabeth 10 Maplewood 6:55.00 7:20.41 
16 301 Taylor, Jenna 9 McKinley 7:00.00 7:20.41 
18 603 Lyons, Savanna 9 Bloomfield 7:35.00 8:05.48 
-- 412 Scott, Kylie 9 Berkshire 5:45.00 SCR 
-- 253 Fitch, Mary 9 Liberty 7:35.00 SCR 
-- 13 Thomas, Sarah 10 Mathews 8:30.00 SCR 
-- 966 Cole, Keeley 11 Conneaut SCR 
-- 959 Millard, Alexis 11 Conneaut 6:45.00 SCR 
-- 434 Kingston, Samantha 9 Jefferson Ar 6:16.00 SCR 
-- 511 Myk-Kish, Kaitlyn 9 Chalker 6:26.00 SCR 
-- 803 Rotsky, Jaime 11 Beachwood 6:40.24 SCR 
-- 810 Bruening, Claire 9 Beachwood 7:22.23 SCR 
Event 10 Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 709 Edie, Christopher 12 Lakeview 4:47.70 4:43.30 10 
2 917 Mientkiewicz, Corr 11 Pymatuning V 4:50.00 4:49.16 8 
3 920 Mientkiewicz, Chet 12 Pymatuning V 4:50.00 4:50.63 6 
4 8 Wallace, Kenny 9 Mathews 4:50.00 4:51.91 5 
5 815 Keeney, Nate 10 Maplewood 4:58.00 4:53.58 4 
6 431 Millet, Nate 10 Berkshire 4:50.00 4:55.39 3 
7 855 Woodrum, Charles 11 Maplewood 5:02.00 4:56.30 2 
8 432 Schultz, Nathan 10 Berkshire 4:50.00 4:58.17 1 
9 702 Marsch, Alex 10 Grand Valley 5:01.70 5:01.88 
10 710 Kilpatrick, Bailey 9 Lakeview 5:08.50 5:06.54 
11 702 Elia, Nick 9 N D C L 5:07.39 
12 Remer, Alexander 9 Beachwood 5:03.12 5:16.57 
13 110 Bryan, Brandon 11 Geneva 4:55.00 5:16.82 
14 224 Adams, Josh 9 Liberty 5:20.00 5:21.13 
15 107 Piotrowski, Jacob 12 Geneva 5:15.00 5:24.99 
16 410 MacDonald, Jacob 12 Jefferson Ar 5:16.00 5:26.66 
17 534 Habosky, Luke 11 Chalker 5:23.00 5:38.14 
18 431 Bogdan, Paul 10 Jefferson Ar 5:39.90 
19 Colmenares, Heli 9 Beachwood 5:45.35 5:53.69 
20 Curtis, Kyle 9 Conneaut 6:06.00 5:58.54 
21 200 Esmail, Jihad 9 Liberty 6:05.00 6:30.65 
22 528 Shaffer, Steven 9 Chalker 5:58.00 6:37.12 
23 340 Benka, Jonathan 9 McKinley 6:43.25 
-- 713 Carballada, Tommy 9 N D C L 4:48.00 DNF 
-- 20 Ford, Wyatt 12 Mathews 4:45.00 SCR 
-- 342 Hippo, Nathan 12 McKinley 6:00.00 SCR 
-- 708 Anderson, Craig 10 Grand Valley 5:24.50 SCR 
-- 715 Beebe, Michael 11 N D C L 4:58.10 SCR 
-- 421 Kantor, Matt 11 Jefferson Ar 4:49.00 SCR 
-- 351 Boninsegna, Joshua 11 McKinley 6:00.00 SCR 
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 49.11 5/5/2011 Harding, Harding 
A Wesley, D Hymes, A Allen, A Simpson 
Meet: M 50.03 5/3/2013 Beachwood, Beachwood 
G Perryman, A DeVaughn, M Gaines-Smith, H Kahn 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Liberty 52.80 53.16 2 10 
1) Perez, Destiny 9 2) 222 Williamson, Ariana 11 
3) Heggins, Amber 12 4) 280 Lukac, Courteney 12 
2 N D C L 53.50 53.17 2 8 
1) 720 DiFranco, Nikki 10 2) 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 
3) 717 Hallai, Meghan 10 4) 702 Friedl, Monica 11 
3 Pymatuning Valley 55.00 54.57 2 6 
1) 903 Kirby, Savannah 12 2) 921 Gabriel, Geena 12 
3) 902 Lower, Morgan 10 4) 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 
4 Lakeview 54.90 55.44 2 5 
1) 718 Braunegg, Rachel 9 2) 714 Paul, Sydny 12 
3) 708 Metheny, Emily 9 4) 744 Bell, Tyrah 9 
5 Jefferson Area 54.00 55.77 2 4 
1) 402 DeVivo, Kaydee 12 2) 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 
3) 417 Perry, Mia 9 4) 413 Parker, Christie 9 
6 Grand Valley 56.00 56.95 1 3 
1) 708 Stehlik, Chelsea 12 2) 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 
3) 703 Fernandez, Mallarie 11 4) 702 Merlino, Nicole 10 
7 Mathews 56.30 57.20 1 2 
1) 9 McCune, Brandi 11 2) 5 Aiken, Ariel 11 
3) 7 Wolford, Marena 12 4) 3 Marshall, Kaitlin 12 
8 Conneaut 58.30 1:02.35 1 1 
1) 958 Thompson, Jessica 10 2) 962 Gurto, Casey 11 
3) 967 Glasser, Autumn 12 4) 973 Hall, Danielle 9 
9 Berkshire 1:00.00 1:05.20 1 
1) 410 Hadlock, Kayla 11 2) 404 Parrish, Lauren 9 
3) 418 Timmons, Maddie 10 4) 413 Charvat, Taeler 10 
-- Maplewood 1:01.00 DNF 1 
1) 816 Jones, Sierra 9 2) 800 Karlovic, Victoria 11 
3) 864 Kovacs, Hannah 9 4) 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 
-- McKinley 55.00 SCR 2 
1) 304 Seifert, Caitlin 9 2) 302 Baker, Breann 11 
3) 306 Whitmore, Tiawna 11 4) 310 Allen, Kia 9 
-- Beachwood 53.32 SCR 
1) 802 Petty, Nylauna 9 2) 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 
3) 812 Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate 11 4) 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 42.20 4/5/2005 Harding, Harding 
Provitt,B; Witherspoon,S; Rucker,C.;Provitt,J 
Meet: M 42.52 4/22/2006 Harding, Harding 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Lakeview 44.50 44.71 2 10 
1) 730 Borawiec, Mason 9 2) 717 Biehl, Ben 12 
3) 723 Woodruff, Robbie 12 4) 725 Mannella, Mike 11 
2 Liberty 45.80 45.68 2 8 
1) Ingram, Christian 12 2) 257 Pleas, Asim 12 
3) 250 Clark, Cameron 12 4) 252 Muse, Tarik 12 
3 Pymatuning Valley 46.00 46.37 2 6 
1) 921 Ratliff, Quintin 12 2) 922 Buckley, Wade 10 
3) 926 Harte, Ryan 12 4) 930 Young, Joshua 12 
4 N D C L 46.70 46.64 2 5 
1) 734 Fox, Alex 11 2) 714 McMahon, Ryan 9 
3) 705 Mounts, Brandon 9 4) 711 Shirk, Johnny 12 
5 McKinley 45.00 47.18 2 4 
1) 343 Jefferson, Nathan 10 2) 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 
3) 341 Faison, Jasson 9 4) 347 Vaughn, Jimmy 10 
6 Grand Valley 47.50 48.60 1 3 
1) 744 Oscar, Zack 11 2) 703 Steen, Freddy 11 
3) 710 Davis, Tyler 11 4) 711 Tropp, Peter 12 
7 Conneaut 1:15.00 48.62 1 2 
1) Franklin, Justin 9 2) Manning, Tommy 11 
3) Wadsworth, Zach 11 4) Burdick, Dallis 11 
8 Chalker 46.50 48.66 2 1 
1) 533 Cascone, Carlito 12 2) 532 Zolna, Jacob 12 
3) 524 Casper, Austin 12 4) 537 Regal-Sullivan, Tyler 11 
9 Jefferson Area 47.00 50.22 2 
1) 426 Baitt, Joey 12 2) 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 
3) 428 Parker, Derek 11 4) 427 Yoder, Blake 10 
10 Maplewood 50.10 51.75 1 
1) 803 Simons, Devin 10 2) 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 
3) 837 Donaldson, Jordan 9 4) 821 Eschman, Dan 11 
11 Mathews 54.20 53.66 1 
1) 18 Marshall, Justin 11 2) 22 Medovich, Josh 12 
3) 14 O'Dell, Clay 9 4) 10 Bower, Alec 9 
-- Geneva 47.80 DQ 1 
1) 126 Cardaman, Anthony 11 2) 124 Downie, Jason 11 
3) 130 Brown, Kody 9 4) 141 Otto, Matthew 10 
-- Beachwood 45.69 DQ 2 
1) Ratner, Adam 11 2) Sweeney, Gabe 9 
3) Edwards, Justin 10 4) Buchanan II, Paris 10 
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 57.40 5/3/2001 Carol Holmes, McDonald, McDonald 
Meet: M 58.70 4/21/2007 Audrey Maheu, J.F.K., Kennedy 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 708 Stewart, Erin 11 N D C L 59.50 1:02.54 3 10 
2 222 Williamson, Ariana 11 Liberty 1:04.50 1:05.47 3 8 
3 813 Pounds, Jaelyn 10 Beachwood 1:05.23 1:06.08 3 6 
4 718 Braunegg, Rachel 9 Lakeview 1:06.90 1:06.33 2 5 
5 9 McCune, Brandi 11 Mathews 1:05.50 1:06.42 3 4 
6 508 Shackelford, Kayli 9 Chalker 1:08.00 1:07.92 2 3 
7 745 Kobus, Erika 10 N D C L 1:08.45 3 2 
8 956 Poff, Kaity 10 Conneaut 1:06.00 1:09.44 3 1 
9 502 Arbogast, Autumn 12 Chalker 1:09.00 1:10.07 2 
10 928 Dillon, Rebecca 11 Pymatuning V 1:10.00 1:10.24 2 
11 439 Bartone, Shannen 11 Jefferson Ar 1:06.00 1:10.85 3 
12 916 Marsh, Katlyn 10 Pymatuning V 1:10.00 1:12.27 1 
13 403 Rockefeller, Cori 9 Berkshire 1:10.00 1:12.83 1 
14 812 Penn, Deneen 11 Maplewood 1:09.90 1:13.20 2 
15 313 Riedel, Julie 11 McKinley 1:10.00 1:15.15 1 
16 303 Evans, Jacenta 10 McKinley 1:10.00 1:15.38 2 
17 705 Cicogna, Caddy 10 Grand Valley 1:22.00 1:24.26 1 
18 968 Rogers, Kennedy 9 Conneaut 1:25.00 1:25.71 1 
-- 287 Baughman, Jenna 11 Liberty 1:11.00 SCR 1 
-- 435 Squatrito, Nicole 9 Jefferson Ar 1:05.00 SCR 3 
-- 5 Aiken, Ariel 11 Mathews 1:11.00 SCR 1 
-- 409 Losasso, Gwen 11 Berkshire 1:10.00 SCR 
-- 717 Nye, Holly 12 Grand Valley 1:15.00 SCR 
-- 704 Reese, KeyAndra 11 N D C L 1:05.00 SCR 
-- Tall, Jessica 10 Beachwood 1:09.56 SCR 
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 48.90 5/13/1997 Bobby Cruse, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Meet: M 49.60 4/21/2007 Dan Hull, J.F.K., Kennedy 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 730 Borawiec, Mason 9 Lakeview 52.70 51.75 4 10 
2 250 Clark, Cameron 12 Liberty 52.80 51.82 4 8 
3 Manning, Tommy 11 Conneaut 54.70 53.66 4 6 
4 716 Daffron, Isaac 12 Lakeview 54.30 54.06 4 5 
5 712 Folkman, Matt 11 N D C L 53.50 54.07 4 4 
6 343 Jefferson, Nathan 10 McKinley 54.76 3 3 
7 256 Ranalli-Box, J'Aun 11 Liberty 54.20 54.89 4 2 
8 524 Casper, Austin 12 Chalker 54.80 55.45 4 1 
9 108 Hobel, Tyler 11 Geneva 55.00 56.08 3 
10 824 Moses, Adam 12 Beachwood 54.35 56.25 4 
11 439 Hall, Josh 10 Jefferson Ar 56.60 56.34 3 
12 938 Orahood, Isaac 9 Pymatuning V 58.00 56.62 2 
13 130 Brown, Kody 9 Geneva 56.00 56.87 3 
14 707 White, Alexander 11 Grand Valley 58.90 57.72 2 
15 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 Maplewood 57.20 58.96 3 
16 531 Pickett, Christian 10 Chalker 59.00 1:00.69 1 
17 743 McGarry, Michael 10 N D C L 1:01.07 3 
18 937 Dunbar, Tyler 9 Pymatuning V 58.00 1:01.08 2 
19 720 Watson, Nick 11 Grand Valley 1:02.02 1 
20 436 Reighard, Joe 9 Jefferson Ar 1:00.01 1:02.11 1 
21 Sweeney, Gabe 9 Beachwood 57.89 1:02.23 2 
22 16 Swerdan, Lucas 9 Mathews 1:10.00 1:05.83 1 
23 Curtis, Kyle 9 Conneaut 1:08.31 1 
-- 440 Noce, Vince 11 Berkshire 55.00 SCR 3 
-- 341 Faison, Jasson 9 McKinley 57.00 SCR 3 
-- 839 Shipman, Michael 9 Maplewood 58.00 SCR 2 
-- 710 Hertz, Ryan 9 N D C L 56.50 SCR 
-- Walker, Cole 10 Conneaut 1:02.00 SCR 
-- 728 Morris, Sam 9 Grand Valley 1:03.70 SCR 
-- 369 Smith, Lennell 11 McKinley 55.00 SCR 
-- 437 Cheung, David 11 Berkshire 58.00 SCR 
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 43.99 5/5/2009 Nicole Pachol, Howland, Howland 
Meet: M 44.62 5/20/2004 Angeline Cicero, J.F.K, Kennedy 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 728 Sims, Morgan 12 Lakeview 50.50 51.15 3 10 
2 800 Karlovic, Victoria 11 Maplewood 52.30 54.12 3 8 
3 222 Francis, Sabria 11 Liberty 53.50 54.47 3 6 
4 402 DeVivo, Kaydee 12 Jefferson Ar 56.27 3 5 
5 734 Meeker, Madison 9 Lakeview 58.00 56.75 1 4 
6 906 Inman, Mackenzie 9 Pymatuning V 55.00 56.79 3 3 
7 504 Watson, Ashley 11 Chalker 56.90 57.40 2 2 
8 962 Gurto, Casey 11 Conneaut 57.00 57.93 2 1 
9 417 Perry, Mia 9 Jefferson Ar 55.00 58.68 3 
10 714 Toulouse, Katy 09 Grand Valley 56.60 59.08 2 
11 702 Merlino, Nicole 10 Grand Valley 56.50 59.38 2 
12 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 Maplewood 56.30 1:00.17 2 
13 920 Holden, Olivia 9 Pymatuning V 56.00 1:02.33 3 
14 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 Beachwood 59.29 1:05.18 1 
-- 303 Evans, Jacenta 10 McKinley 58.00 SCR 1 
-- 959 Millard, Alexis 11 Conneaut 1:05.00 SCR 1 
-- 269 Mikulich, Amy 10 Liberty 54.50 SCR 3 
-- 311 Jefferson, Jalen 9 McKinley 56.00 SCR 2 
-- 406 Platt, Susie 9 Jefferson Ar 55.00 SCR 
-- 726 Pannell, Cara 10 N D C L 56.50 SCR 
-- 747 Harding, Shante 11 N D C L 57.50 SCR 
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 38.40 5/6/1997 Mark Tipton, Niles, Niles 
Meet: M 39.20 4/21/2007 Jake Lundin, Conneaut, Conneaut 
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 402 Jackson, James 11 Jefferson Ar 43.30 42.82 3 10 
2 Stewart, Levi 11 Conneaut 45.20 43.25 3 8 
3 712 Hart, Jason 12 Grand Valley 53.10 43.49 1 6 
4 122 Murray, Luke 11 Geneva 45.00 43.97 3 5 
5 133 Hitchcock, Paul 10 Geneva 46.00 45.17 2 4 
6 833 Harapcio, Bransen 10 Maplewood 44.10 45.96 3 3 
7 Yankevich, Tamir 11 Beachwood 45.34 46.06 3 2 
8 720 Ainsley, Colton 12 Lakeview 46.25 3 1 
9 703 Steen, Freddy 11 Grand Valley 45.50 46.69 3 
10 425 Klein, Travis 12 Jefferson Ar 45.90 46.94 2 
11 349 Vaughn, Zachary 10 McKinley 48.00 47.16 2 
12 704 Danklefsen, Will 9 Lakeview 48.10 49.23 2 
13 913 Gallatin, Rory 12 Pymatuning V 45.00 50.85 3 
14 924 Hockran, Luke 9 Pymatuning V 50.00 53.42 1 
15 16 Swerdan, Lucas 9 Mathews 55.00 57.53 1 
-- Zheng, Yuke 9 Beachwood 49.56 SCR 2 
-- 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 McKinley 48.00 SCR 2 
-- Whitman, JaShaun 10 Liberty 46.00 SCR 2 
-- 837 Donaldson, Jordan 9 Maplewood 55.30 SCR 1 
-- 718 Boldt, Nick 10 Lakeview 45.60 SCR 
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 2:16.70 5/8/2008 Audrey Maheu, J.F.K., Kennedy 
Meet: M 2:20.32 4/22/2006 Audrey Maheu, J.F.K., Kennedy 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 280 Lukac, Courteney 12 Liberty 2:21.00 2:26.58 10 
2 435 Squatrito, Nicole 9 Jefferson Ar 2:37.00 2:34.30 8 
3 403 O'Connor, Colleen 12 Jefferson Ar 2:39.90 6 
4 704 Reese, KeyAndra 11 N D C L 2:41.63 5 
5 730 Breier, Jackie 12 N D C L 2:43.00 2:41.97 4 
6 717 Vega, Tiffany 9 Lakeview 2:39.00 2:42.31 3 
7 812 Hopson-Boyd, Emily 11 Beachwood 2:34.56 2:45.75 2 
8 704 Paul, Addie 9 Lakeview 2:55.00 2:47.54 1 
9 966 Cole, Keeley 11 Conneaut 2:45.00 2:48.68 
10 814 Watkins, Brandy 10 Maplewood 2:55.20 2:50.35 
11 721 Gage, Hannah 10 Grand Valley 2:47.00 2:52.21 
12 409 Losasso, Gwen 11 Berkshire 2:40.00 2:54.33 
13 312 Allison, Makayla 9 McKinley 2:55.00 2:57.93 
14 403 Rockefeller, Cori 9 Berkshire 2:55.00 2:58.52 
15 510 Ensminger, Katie 9 Chalker 2:59.00 3:07.24 
16 808 Young, Elizabeth 10 Maplewood 3:12.80 3:13.26 
17 305 Ellwood, Briana 10 McKinley 3:00.00 3:16.03 
18 901 Lenart, Haley 10 Pymatuning V 3:22.62 
-- 928 Dillon, Rebecca 11 Pymatuning V DNF 
-- 508 Shackelford, Kayli 9 Chalker 2:59.00 SCR 
-- 603 Lyons, Savanna 9 Bloomfield 3:15.00 SCR 
-- 973 Hall, Danielle 9 Conneaut 3:00.00 SCR 
-- 13 Thomas, Sarah 10 Mathews 3:54.00 SCR 
-- Patterson, Destine 9 Liberty SCR 
-- 916 Marsh, Katlyn 10 Pymatuning V 2:59.00 SCR 
-- 405 Kingston, Leah 10 Jefferson Ar 2:50.00 SCR 
-- 803 Rotsky, Jaime 11 Beachwood 2:47.45 SCR 
-- 717 Nye, Holly 12 Grand Valley 2:58.00 SCR 
-- 738 Rayl, Katlyn 12 N D C L 2:49.00 SCR 
-- 917 Dye, Shawna 9 Pymatuning V 2:58.00 SCR 
-- 283 Redd, Mykia 11 Liberty 2:55.00 SCR 
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 1:54.60 5/6/2010 Marteze Roper, Harding, Harding 
Meet: M 1:58.58 5/3/2008 Thomas Holland, J.F.K., Kennedy 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 20 Ford, Wyatt 12 Mathews 2:04.80 2:05.15 10 
2 719 Brantingham, Luke 12 Lakeview 2:09.70 2:07.27 8 
3 536 Cummins, Tim 11 Chalker 2:05.00 2:08.48 5.50 2:08.4745
 3 709 Edie, Christopher 12 Lakeview 2:05.10 2:08.48 5.50 2:08.4745
 5 8 Wallace, Kenny 9 Mathews 2:11.00 2:09.48 4 
6 917 Mientkiewicz, Corr 11 Pymatuning V 2:10.00 2:09.61 3 
7 106 Hanchosky, Andrew 12 Geneva 2:10.00 2:09.73 2 
8 706 Glavickas, Noah 9 Grand Valley 2:12.00 2:10.99 1 
9 710 Hertz, Ryan 9 N D C L 2:14.48 
10 727 Breier, Jayson 10 N D C L 2:14.72 
11 110 Bryan, Brandon 11 Geneva 2:12.00 2:14.88 
12 Remer, Alexander 9 Beachwood 2:12.45 2:16.00 
13 702 Marsch, Alex 10 Grand Valley 2:18.10 2:16.95 
14 432 Gifford, Jarred 12 Jefferson Ar 2:19.00 2:19.56 
15 819 Starks, William 10 Beachwood 2:23.34 2:19.95 
16 Rivera, Alex 9 Conneaut 2:19.00 2:20.04 
17 271 Nalette, Michael 11 Liberty 2:20.00 2:21.23 
18 346 StClair, Branden 11 McKinley 2:25.86 
19 529 Cain, Samuel 9 Chalker 2:20.00 2:29.31 
20 807 Begley, Ken 9 Maplewood 2:25.00 2:35.45 
21 Taylor, Cody 11 Conneaut 2:44.00 2:36.48 
22 422 Buell, Jarrett 9 Jefferson Ar 2:37.30 
23 340 Benka, Jonathan 9 McKinley 2:45.00 2:51.58 
-- 440 Noce, Vince 11 Berkshire 2:14.00 SCR 
-- 938 Orahood, Isaac 9 Pymatuning V 2:30.00 SCR 
-- 227 Mollica, Raymond 9 Liberty 2:30.00 SCR 
-- 435 Bridavsky, Dan 9 Berkshire 2:12.00 SCR 
-- 423 White, Jarrod 12 Jefferson Ar 2:20.00 SCR 
-- 715 Beebe, Michael 11 N D C L 2:10.00 SCR 
-- 342 Hippo, Nathan 12 McKinley 2:45.00 SCR 
-- 726 Stanovsek, Mic 11 N D C L 2:13.00 SCR 
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Stadium: S 24.70 5/8/2003 Cachet Murray, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 25.00 5/1/2010 Allorian Horne, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 708 Stewart, Erin 11 N D C L 26.90 27.37q 4 
2 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 N D C L 28.70 28.09q 3 
3 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 Beachwood 27.23 28.14q 3 
4 306 Whitmore, Tiawna 11 McKinley 28.00 28.90q 3 
5 731 Chuirazzi, Katie 12 Lakeview 28.40 28.97q 1 
6 413 Parker, Christie 9 Jefferson Ar 28.44 29.47q 4 29.462
 7 310 Allen, Kia 9 McKinley 28.00 29.47q 1 29.467
 8 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 Grand Valley 30.50 29.86q 1 
9 9 McCune, Brandi 11 Mathews 28.00 29.92 2 
10 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 Jefferson Ar 28.60 30.03 2 
11 956 Poff, Kaity 10 Conneaut 30.00 30.15 3 
12 Heggins, Amber 12 Liberty 30.30 2 
13 913 Wonderling, Hannah 11 Pymatuning V 29.00 30.44 1 
14 902 Lower, Morgan 10 Pymatuning V 29.00 30.56 4 
15 407 Pennypacker, Brean 9 Berkshire 29.50 30.60 4 
16 601 Fenton, Rachel 12 Bloomfield 30.30 30.87 2 
17 703 Fernandez, Mallari 11 Grand Valley 29.40 30.99 2 
18 415 Moss, Alison 12 Berkshire 30.50 31.03 1 
19 816 Jones, Sierra 9 Maplewood 33.20 31.66 3 
20 7 Wolford, Marena 12 Mathews 31.00 32.19 4 
21 722 Maynard, Stephanie 12 Lakeview 36.00 35.17 3 
22 Hertzberg, Shira 9 Beachwood 29.67 44.10 4 
-- 516 Ruschak, Mariella 10 Chalker 29.50 SCR 3 
-- 503 Gould, Rachel 9 Chalker 31.00 SCR 2 
-- 263 Adams, Da'Je-Auna 10 Liberty 28.90 SCR 1 
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 24.70 5/8/2003 Cachet Murray, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 25.00 5/1/2010 Allorian Horne, LaBrae, LaBrae 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 708 Stewart, Erin 11 N D C L 27.37 27.09 10 
2 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 Beachwood 28.14 28.29 8 
3 711 Troutman, Anasja 9 N D C L 28.09 28.88 6 
4 306 Whitmore, Tiawna 11 McKinley 28.90 29.08 5 
5 731 Chuirazzi, Katie 12 Lakeview 28.97 29.12 4 
6 413 Parker, Christie 9 Jefferson Ar 29.47 29.80 3 
7 310 Allen, Kia 9 McKinley 29.47 29.88 2 
8 709 Allmon, Ashley 10 Grand Valley 29.86 30.19 1 
Preliminaries
 9 9 McCune, Brandi 11 Mathews 29.92 
10 438 Buzzard, Lauren 10 Jefferson Ar 30.03 
11 956 Poff, Kaity 10 Conneaut 30.15 
12 Heggins, Amber 12 Liberty 30.30 
13 913 Wonderling, Hannah 11 Pymatuning V 30.44 
14 902 Lower, Morgan 10 Pymatuning V 30.56 
15 407 Pennypacker, Brean 9 Berkshire 30.60 
16 601 Fenton, Rachel 12 Bloomfield 30.87 
17 703 Fernandez, Mallari 11 Grand Valley 30.99 
18 415 Moss, Alison 12 Berkshire 31.03 
19 816 Jones, Sierra 9 Maplewood 31.66 
20 7 Wolford, Marena 12 Mathews 32.19 
21 722 Maynard, Stephanie 12 Lakeview 35.17 
22 Hertzberg, Shira 9 Beachwood 44.10 
-- 516 Ruschak, Mariella 10 Chalker SCR 
-- 503 Gould, Rachel 9 Chalker SCR 
-- 263 Adams, Da'Je-Auna 10 Liberty SCR 
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Stadium: S 21.50 4/2/2000 Keevon Jones, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 21.54 4/22/2006 J'Abneb Provitt, Harding, Harding 
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
 1 717 Biehl, Ben 12 Lakeview 23.10 23.35q 4 
2 712 Hart, Jason 12 Grand Valley 24.20 23.94q 4 
3 Stewart, Levi 11 Conneaut 24.10 24.62q 2 
4 922 Buckley, Wade 10 Pymatuning V 24.00 24.81q 1 
5 257 Pleas, Asim 12 Liberty 24.20 24.90q 3 
6 Ingram, Christian 12 Liberty 24.97q 4 
7 734 Fox, Alex 11 N D C L 25.30 25.20q 2 
8 141 Otto, Matthew 10 Geneva 25.22q 2 
9 930 Young, Joshua 12 Pymatuning V 23.50 25.47 2 
10 722 Moreno, Cesar 12 Lakeview 25.51 1 
11 Franklin, Justin 9 Conneaut 25.30 25.57 4 
11 714 McMahon, Ryan 9 N D C L 25.10 25.57 3 
13 710 Davis, Tyler 11 Grand Valley 25.30 25.75 1 
14 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 McKinley 26.08 1 
15 341 Faison, Jasson 9 McKinley 26.12 2 
16 124 Downie, Jason 11 Geneva 26.26 3 
17 427 Yoder, Blake 10 Jefferson Ar 25.20 26.30 4 
18 537 Regal-Sullivan, Ty 11 Chalker 25.70 26.39 2 
19 652 Coffey, Tim 11 Bloomfield 26.40 26.43 3 
20 532 Zolna, Jacob 12 Chalker 24.80 26.61 1 
21 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 Jefferson Ar 25.30 26.82 3 
22 803 Simons, Devin 10 Maplewood 26.70 27.26 4 
23 Buchanan II, Paris 10 Beachwood 27.77 3 
24 10 Bower, Alec 9 Mathews 28.00 28.45 1 
25 18 Marshall, Justin 11 Mathews 27.00 28.56 4 
26 470 Adler, A.J. 10 Berkshire 28.00 28.98 3 
27 438 Hanson, Alex 10 Berkshire 28.00 29.27 2 
28 Orloff, Alexander 9 Beachwood 28.78 30.53 2 
-- 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 Maplewood 25.90 SCR 1 
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 21.50 4/2/2000 Keevon Jones, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 21.54 4/22/2006 J'Abneb Provitt, Harding, Harding 
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 717 Biehl, Ben 12 Lakeview 23.35 23.81 10 
2 Stewart, Levi 11 Conneaut 24.62 23.83 8 
3 712 Hart, Jason 12 Grand Valley 23.94 24.73 6 
4 Ingram, Christian 12 Liberty 24.97 25.09 5 
5 257 Pleas, Asim 12 Liberty 24.90 25.10 4 
6 922 Buckley, Wade 10 Pymatuning V 24.81 25.15 3 
7 734 Fox, Alex 11 N D C L 25.20 25.20 2 
8 141 Otto, Matthew 10 Geneva 25.22 25.56 1 
Preliminaries
 9 930 Young, Joshua 12 Pymatuning V 25.47 
10 722 Moreno, Cesar 12 Lakeview 25.51 
11 714 McMahon, Ryan 9 N D C L 25.57 
11 Franklin, Justin 9 Conneaut 25.57 
13 710 Davis, Tyler 11 Grand Valley 25.75 
14 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 McKinley 26.08 
15 341 Faison, Jasson 9 McKinley 26.12 
16 124 Downie, Jason 11 Geneva 26.26 
17 427 Yoder, Blake 10 Jefferson Ar 26.30 
18 537 Regal-Sullivan, Ty 11 Chalker 26.39 
19 652 Coffey, Tim 11 Bloomfield 26.43 
20 532 Zolna, Jacob 12 Chalker 26.61 
21 407 Knight, Jeremiah 9 Jefferson Ar 26.82 
22 803 Simons, Devin 10 Maplewood 27.26 
23 Buchanan II, Paris 10 Beachwood 27.77 
24 10 Bower, Alec 9 Mathews 28.45 
25 18 Marshall, Justin 11 Mathews 28.56 
26 470 Adler, A.J. 10 Berkshire 28.98 
27 438 Hanson, Alex 10 Berkshire 29.27 
28 Orloff, Alexander 9 Beachwood 30.53 
-- 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 Maplewood SCR 
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium/Meet: $ 11:09.89 4/30/2011 Liz Weiler, N. D.-Cath. L, N.D.-Cath. L 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 703 Becker, Cammie 9 Lakeview 12:30.80 12:33.08 10 
2 737 Hyslop, Emily 11 N D C L 13:18.42 8 
3 908 Hamilton, Abby 11 Pymatuning V 13:00.00 13:20.41 6 
4 501 Sherwood, Brittany 12 Chalker 12:58.00 13:29.68 5 
5 922 Lappe, Saydi 10 Pymatuning V 13:30.00 13:48.48 4 
6 308 Chaffin, Gabrielle 12 McKinley 13:30.00 14:14.41 3 
7 423 Badalamenti, Geena 9 Jefferson Ar 14:27.30 2 
8 709 Klamut, Katie 9 Lakeview 14:09.50 14:59.89 1 
9 405 Kingston, Leah 10 Jefferson Ar 15:31.74 
10 511 Myk-Kish, Kaitlyn 9 Chalker 13:33.00 15:34.40 
11 701 Whitely, Tylor 12 Grand Valley 13:30.00 16:12.13 
12 715 Lynch, Leah 09 Grand Valley 13:31.00 17:27.12 
-- 806 Hake, Allison 9 Maplewood 16:20.00 SCR 
-- 312 Allison, Makayla 9 McKinley 14:00.00 SCR 
-- 959 Millard, Alexis 11 Conneaut 14:00.00 SCR 
-- 810 Bruening, Claire 9 Beachwood 13:34.25 SCR 
-- 434 Kingston, Samantha 9 Jefferson Ar 13:00.00 SCR 
-- 424 Musacchio, Miranda 9 Jefferson Ar 14:00.00 SCR 
-- 730 Breier, Jackie 12 N D C L 12:56.30 SCR 
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium/Meet: $ 9:31.90 5/4/1996 Andy Greicuis, Edgewood, Edgewood 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 726 Stanovsek, Mic 11 N D C L 10:16.93 10 
2 715 Beebe, Michael 11 N D C L 10:20.49 8 
3 815 Keeney, Nate 10 Maplewood 10:31.00 10:29.08 6 
4 430 Scribben, Brandon 11 Jefferson Ar 10:53.00 10:50.87 5 
5 920 Mientkiewicz, Chet 12 Pymatuning V 10:45.00 10:55.77 4 
6 435 Bridavsky, Dan 9 Berkshire 11:00.06 3 
7 712 Bogard, Adam 12 Lakeview 10:30.40 11:01.82 2 
8 855 Woodrum, Charles 11 Maplewood 10:52.00 11:01.85 1 
9 8 Wallace, Kenny 9 Mathews 11:10.00 11:09.41 
10 457 Millet, Nick 12 Berkshire 10:58.00 11:38.14 
11 917 Mientkiewicz, Corr 11 Pymatuning V 10:55.00 11:39.13 
12 714 Titus, Richie 9 Lakeview 11:39.84 
13 431 Bogdan, Paul 10 Jefferson Ar 11:49.10 
14 107 Piotrowski, Jacob 12 Geneva 12:00.00 12:15.07 
15 521 Sherwood, Justin 9 Chalker 11:15.00 12:21.62 
16 102 Watts, Ryan 9 Geneva 11:50.00 12:37.29 
17 Colmenares, Heli 9 Beachwood 11:34.56 12:38.23 
18 522 Durfee, Austin 11 Chalker 11:55.00 13:20.27 
19 742 Grimm, Ryan 9 Grand Valley 13:40.20 13:31.07 
-- 351 Boninsegna, Joshua 11 McKinley 13:00.00 SCR 
-- 713 Dorhn, Robbie 12 Grand Valley 12:49.40 SCR 
-- 433 Mitchell, Max 9 Jefferson Ar 11:33.00 SCR 
-- 434 Thompson, Adam 11 Berkshire 10:30.00 SCR 
-- 717 Bottger, Jared 11 N D C L 10:22.00 SCR 
-- 721 Hertz, Mac 11 N D C L 10:52.00 SCR 
-- 724 Lamer, Aaron 12 Lakeview 10:44.30 SCR 
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 3:58.78 5/21/2011 Warrensville Heights, Warrensville Heights
 J Moore, S Jackson, S Williams, N Jackson 
Meet: M 4:08.44 4/30/2011 Warrensville Heights, Warrensville Heights
 N Watkins, S Williams, D O'Neal, S Jackson 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Liberty 4:25.00 4:27.52 2 10 
1) 222 Francis, Sabria 11 2) 280 Lukac, Courteney 12 
3) Heggins, Amber 12 4) Perez, Destiny 9 
2 Beachwood 4:26.56 4:32.50 2 8 
1) Tall, Jessica 10 2) 813 Pounds, Jaelyn 10 
3) 805 Kahn, Hannah 10 4) 812 Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate 11 
3 Jefferson Area 4:43.00 4:33.89 2 6 
1) 401 Perkins, Shannon 11 2) 439 Bartone, Shannen 11 
3) 403 O'Connor, Colleen 12 4) 435 Squatrito, Nicole 9 
4 N D C L 4:40.50 4:44.48 2 5 
1) 704 Reese, KeyAndra 11 2) 724 Fox, Sarah 9 
3) 745 Kobus, Erika 10 4) 717 Hallai, Meghan 10 
5 Pymatuning Valley 5:00.00 4:47.59 1 4 
1) 911 Hall, Kat 10 2) 902 Lower, Morgan 10 
3) 916 Marsh, Katlyn 10 4) 928 Dillon, Rebecca 11 
6 Conneaut 4:50.00 4:57.75 2 3 
1) 959 Millard, Alexis 11 2) 973 Hall, Danielle 9 
3) 958 Thompson, Jessica 10 4) 956 Poff, Kaity 10 
7 Berkshire 4:40.00 5:00.53 2 2 
1) 407 Pennypacker, Breanna 9 2) 415 Moss, Alison 12 
3) 409 Losasso, Gwen 11 4) 404 Parrish, Lauren 9 
8 Chalker 4:58.00 5:03.09 1 1 
1) 502 Arbogast, Autumn 12 2) 508 Shackelford, Kaylin 9 
3) 510 Ensminger, Katie 9 4) 501 Sherwood, Brittany 12 
9 Grand Valley 5:20.00 6:01.58 1 
1) 721 Gage, Hannah 10 2) 705 Cicogna, Caddy 10 
3) 707 Forrest, Callie 12 4) 712 Bitner, Savannah 10 
-- McKinley 5:00.00 SCR 1 
1) 310 Allen, Kia 9 2) 301 Taylor, Jenna 9 
3) 303 Evans, Jacenta 10 4) 309 Stewart, Taylor 12 
-- Lakeview 4:24.00 SCR 2 
1) 728 Sims, Morgan 12 2) 708 Metheny, Emily 9 
3) 731 Chuirazzi, Katie 12 4) 705 Frantz, Hollie 12 
-- Maplewood 6:20.00 SCR 1 
1) 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 2) 860 Yoder, Liza 10 
3) 812 Penn, Deneen 11 4) 814 Watkins, Brandy 10 
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Stadium: S 3:23.06 5/19/2012 Liberty, Liberty 
Helms, Clinkscale, Bond, Williamson 
Meet: M 3:30.30 4/21/2007 J. F. Kennedy, Kennedy 
P Murphy, M Fronk, M Perisa, D Hull 
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Liberty 3:40.00 3:40.46 2 10 
1) 256 Ranalli-Box, J'Aundray 11 2) Ingram, Christian 12 
3) 257 Pleas, Asim 12 4) 250 Clark, Cameron 12 
2 Geneva 3:45.00 3:45.11 2 8 
1) 133 Hitchcock, Paul 10 2) 127 Deering, Collin 9 
3) 106 Hanchosky, Andrew 12 4) 126 Cardaman, Anthony 11 
3 Lakeview 3:47.60 3:47.23 2 6 
1) 709 Edie, Christopher 12 2) 719 Brantingham, Luke 12 
3) 736 Bell, Tommy 11 4) 716 Daffron, Isaac 12 
4 Jefferson Area 3:38.00 3:49.39 2 5 
1) 402 Jackson, James 11 2) 436 Reighard, Joe 9 
3) 439 Hall, Josh 10 4) 427 Yoder, Blake 10 
5 Pymatuning Valley 3:50.00 3:50.45 1 4 
1) 930 Young, Joshua 12 2) 938 Orahood, Isaac 9 
3) 920 Mientkiewicz, Chet 12 4) 926 Harte, Ryan 12 
6 Chalker 3:48.00 3:51.78 2 3 
1) 536 Cummins, Tim 11 2) 532 Zolna, Jacob 12 
3) 533 Cascone, Carlito 12 4) 524 Casper, Austin 12 
7 N D C L 3:44.50 3:55.43 2 2 
1) 712 Folkman, Matt 11 2) 702 Elia, Nick 9 
3) 727 Breier, Jayson 10 4) 726 Stanovsek, Mic 11 
8 Conneaut 4:05.00 4:03.28 1 1 
1) Rivera, Alex 9 2) Wadsworth, Zach 11 
3) Franklin, Justin 9 4) Burdick, Dallis 11 
9 Grand Valley 3:50.00 4:04.72 1 
1) 706 Glavickas, Noah 9 2) 702 Marsch, Alex 10 
3) 720 Watson, Nick 11 4) 707 White, Alexander 11 
10 Maplewood 3:50.00 4:08.86 1 
1) 831 Gregory, Tyler 11 2) 803 Simons, Devin 10 
3) 807 Begley, Ken 9 4) 833 Harapcio, Bransen 10 
11 McKinley 4:00.00 4:10.39 1 
1) 344 McCartney, Daniel 9 2) 347 Vaughn, Jimmy 10 
3) 349 Vaughn, Zachary 10 4) 341 Faison, Jasson 9 
12 Beachwood 3:47.24 4:11.63 2 
1) Orloff, Alexander 9 2) 819 Starks, William 10 
3) Sweeney, Gabe 9 4) Nash, Jonathan 10 
-- Berkshire 3:55.00 SCR 1 
1) 431 Millet, Nate 10 2) 432 Schultz, Nathan 10 
3) 435 Bridavsky, Dan 9 4) 457 Millet, Nick 12 
Event 25 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 145-04 5/9/2013 Jai'Lyn Mosely, McDonald, McDonald 
Meet: M 130-08 5/4/2002 Heather Lewis, Lakeview, Lakeview 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 746 Beatty, Brooke 12 Lakeview 105-09 107-09 10 
2 977 Cole, Angela 11 Conneaut 106-00 102-07 8 2nd throw 102-1
 3 426 Johnson, Alexis 11 Berkshire 106-00 102-07 6 2nd throw 101-4
 4 860 Yoder, Liza 10 Maplewood 96-08 102-06 5 
5 862 Pop, Makayla 9 Maplewood 109-09 98-04 4 
6 427 Mayer, Carolyn 11 Berkshire 100-00 92-07 3 
7 941 Lipps, Lauren 12 Pymatuning V 85-00 92-06 2 
8 744 Bell, Tyrah 9 Lakeview 84-00 88-02 1 
9 258 Rivera, Julia 10 Liberty 83-06 
10 819 Farley, Marilyn 11 Beachwood 75-04 80-10 
11 Newsome, Ashley 12 Liberty 80-00 79-06 
12 910 Pfrenger, Abby 11 Pymatuning V 70-00 76-04 
13 432 Heathfield, Taylor 9 Jefferson Ar 78-00 72-10 
14 404 Allen, Haley 11 Jefferson Ar 68-00 65-09 
15 712 Bitner, Savannah 10 Grand Valley 56-06 64-03 
16 707 Forrest, Callie 12 Grand Valley 55-09 
17 13 Thomas, Sarah 10 Mathews 50-00 47-08 
18 963 Belknap, Megan 11 Conneaut 50-00 39-09 
-- 750 Jones, Asia 9 N D C L 65-06 SCR 
-- 366 Yuhas, Alexandra 12 McKinley 68-00 SCR 
-- 17 Chismark, McKayla 12 Mathews 49-00 SCR 
-- 334 Lashley, Samantha 10 McKinley 48-00 SCR 
-- 269 Mikulich, Amy 10 Liberty 100-00 SCR 
-- 723 Awosiha, Drey 11 N D C L 68-06 SCR 
-- 706 Bragg, Marcene 10 Grand Valley 45-05 SCR 
Event 26 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 186-09 5/20/2004 Nick Panezich, Springfield, Springfield 
Meet: M 164-09 5/1/2010 Adam Patterson, Benedictine, Benedictine 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 729 Lowther, Jordan 12 Lakeview 154-03 152-07 10 
2 450 Kaschalk, Frank 11 Berkshire 130-00 129-07 8 
3 405 Hass, Kris 11 Jefferson Ar 131-00 125-02 6 
4 415 Irons, Will 12 Jefferson Ar 140-00 124-08 5 
5 745 Hoffman, Matt 12 Lakeview 120-05 117-11 4 
6 543 Karr, Austin 10 Chalker 120-00 115-02 3 
7 952 Headley, Collin 10 Pymatuning V 110-11 108-05 2 
8 138 Calhoun, Seth 10 Geneva 120-00 108-03 1 
9 145 Zehe, Zach 12 Geneva 115-00 106-04 
10 28 Culp, Logan 10 Mathews 101-00 102-01 
11 843 Felix, Sean 12 Beachwood 99-03 101-09 
11 744 Oscar, Zack 11 Grand Valley 117-02 101-09 
13 853 Obradovich, Ethan 12 Maplewood 127-06 100-10 
14 861 Dawson, Zack 9 Maplewood 105-02 100-00 
15 749 Mathis, Kaleb 10 Grand Valley 98-06 97-05 
16 946 Pavlovski, Bruce 12 Pymatuning V 88-00 95-04 
17 257 Brady, Tyler 12 Liberty 108-00 94-10 
18 210 Sturgeon, Pat 11 Liberty 105-00 92-05 
19 716 Galaska, Pat 10 N D C L 75-06 92-00 
20 463 Timmons, Logan 12 Berkshire 90-00 89-03 
21 661 Gwinn, Cameron 11 Bloomfield 86-00 
22 353 Bianco, Lorenzo 12 McKinley 84-00 85-03 
23 358 Bowman, Jason 9 McKinley 72-00 78-01 
24 14 O'Dell, Clay 9 Mathews 85-00 77-00 
25 Woodworth, Chance 9 Conneaut 77-03 70-03 
26 Mckay, Robbie 11 Conneaut 67-09 66-08 
27 729 Nguyen, Antall 10 N D C L 80-06 65-05 
28 660 Miller, Henry 9 Bloomfield 58-06 55-00 
-- 853 Millard, Spencer 10 Beachwood 70-00 SCR 
-- 258 Agnone, Ray 12 Liberty SCR 
-- 656 Roth, Nick 11 Bloomfield 54-07 SCR 
Event 27 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 5-08 5/4/2010 Jordan Moxley, Maplewood, Maplewood 
Meet: M 5-03.25 4/17/2007 Elizabeth Ziemski, Jefferson, Jefferson Ar
 Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 404 Allen, Haley 11 Jefferson Ar 4-10.00 4-08.00 10 no miss @ 4-8
 2 930 Olenik, Katelynn 9 Pymatuning V 4-08.00 4-08.00 8 1 miss @ 4-8
 3 602 Baker, Sage 12 Bloomfield 4-10.00 4-06.00 5 no prior misses
 3 911 Hall, Kat 10 Pymatuning V 4-08.00 4-06.00 5 no prior misses
 3 706 Wilson, Cheyanne 12 Lakeview 4-08.00 4-06.00 5 no prior misses
 6 826 Stamm, Kayla 12 Maplewood 4-04.00 4-06.00 2.50 1 miss @ 4-6
 6 719 McMahon, Erin 10 N D C L 4-08.00 4-06.00 2.50 1 miss @ 4-6
 8 820 Evan, Mackenzie 9 Maplewood 4-04.00 4-06.00 1 2 misses @ 4-6
 9 726 Smith, Jackie 10 Lakeview 4-06.00 4-04.00 
9 422 Wickert, Heather 9 Jefferson Ar 4-04.00 
11 244 Schneggenburger, R 12 Liberty 4-02.00 
11 262 Crawford, Veroniqu 12 Liberty 4-00.00 4-02.00 
-- 704 Truckly, Samantha 11 Grand Valley NH 
-- 735 Ewing, Caitlin 9 N D C L 4-04.00 SCR 
-- 957 Sharp, Pearl 11 Conneaut 4-04.00 SCR 
-- 707 Forrest, Callie 12 Grand Valley 4-04.00 SCR 
-- 954 Gritzer, Taylor 10 Conneaut 5-00.00 SCR 
-- 407 Woodin, Jessica 12 Jefferson Ar 4-04.00 SCR 
-- Adler, Alexandra 10 Liberty 4-10.00 SCR 
-- 714 Toulouse, Katy 09 Grand Valley 4-04.00 SCR 
Event 28 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet: M 6-04 5/3/2013 David Chase, Jefferson, Jefferson 
Meet: M 6-04 5/3/2013 Quintin Ratliff, Pymatuning Valley, Pymatu
 Stadium: S 6-06.50 5/9/2013 Tion Stubbs, Howland, Howland 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 921 Ratliff, Quintin 12 Pymatuning V 6-04.00 6-06.00M 10 
2 20 Ford, Wyatt 12 Mathews 6-02.00 6-02.00 8 
3 736 Bell, Tommy 11 Lakeview 5-08.00 5-08.00 6 no misses @ 5-6
 4 111 Bowling, Timothy 10 Geneva 6-00.00 5-08.00 5 2 misses @ 5-6
 5 Nash, Jonathan 10 Beachwood 5-04.00 5-06.00 4 1 prior miss
 6 408 Payne, Blake 10 Jefferson Ar 5-06.00 5-06.00 3 2 prior misses
 7 409 Patton, Austin 10 Jefferson Ar 5-00.00 5-06.00 2 4 prior misses
 8 121 Drought, Tyler 11 Geneva 5-06.00 5-04.00 1 no prior misses
 9 935 Mercer, Cory 12 Pymatuning V 5-02.00 5-04.00 ------1 prior mi
 9 837 Donaldson, Jordan 9 Maplewood 5-04.00 5-04.00 ------1 prior mi
 11 725 Sablar, Kevin 9 N D C L 5-04.00 5-02.00 
-- 803 Simons, Devin 10 Maplewood 5-00.00 NH 
-- 14 O'Dell, Clay 9 Mathews 5-06.00 NH 
-- 438 Hanson, Alex 10 Berkshire 5-06.00 NH 
-- 470 Adler, A.J. 10 Berkshire 5-06.00 NH 
-- 530 Oliver, Larry 10 Chalker 5-02.00 NH 
-- 715 Bayus, Kevin 9 Lakeview 5-00.00 NH 
-- 825 Preston, Yaphet 10 Beachwood 5-06.00 SCR 
-- 256 Ranalli-Box, J'Aun 11 Liberty 5-08.00 SCR 
-- Whitman, JaShaun 10 Liberty 5-08.00 SCR 
-- 732 Rowane, Mike 12 N D C L 5-02.00 SCR 
-- 718 Yox, Colt 10 Grand Valley 5-00.00 SCR 
-- 716 Simpkins, Jared 9 Grand Valley 5-00.00 SCR 
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 17-10 5/6/2003 Cachet Murray, Girard, Girard 
Meet: M 17-01.75 4/30/2011 Audra Puckrin, Geneva, Geneva 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 921 Gabriel, Geena 12 Pymatuning V 16-00.00 15-08.00 10 
2 717 Vega, Tiffany 9 Lakeview 14-06.00 14-08.00 8 
3 717 Hallai, Meghan 10 N D C L 14-08.00 14-06.75 6 
4 430 Dibble, Gia 9 Jefferson Ar 15-00.00 14-06.50 5 
5 3 Marshall, Kaitlin 12 Mathews 14-06.00 14-00.50 4 
6 708 Stehlik, Chelsea 12 Grand Valley 14-00.00 13-09.50 3 
7 703 Frandanisa, Kately 11 N D C L 15-05.00 13-08.00 2 
8 726 Smith, Jackie 10 Lakeview 13-10.50 13-06.75 1 
9 958 Thompson, Jessica 10 Conneaut 14-04.00 13-05.00 
10 812 Penn, Deneen 11 Maplewood 13-09.00 13-02.75 
11 400 Lane, Kourtney 11 Jefferson Ar 13-08.00 13-02.50 
12 601 Fenton, Rachel 12 Bloomfield 14-02.50 13-01.00 
13 826 Stamm, Kayla 12 Maplewood 13-01.50 12-06.00 
14 924 Hartzell, Karissa 11 Pymatuning V 12-00.00 11-11.50 
15 808 Baskerville, Jada 11 Beachwood 14-02.00 11-01.50 
16 251 Mosley, Deseree' 9 Liberty 12-00.00 10-02.00 
17 968 Rogers, Kennedy 9 Conneaut 9-08.50 
-- 265 Pisano, Tashja 9 Liberty SCR 
-- 229 Fields, Jaide 11 Liberty 12-00.00 SCR 
-- 967 Glasser, Autumn 12 Conneaut 10-00.00 SCR 
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 22-10.25 4/4/2004 Anthony Barnes, Newton Falls, Newton Fall
 Meet: M 21-02 5/2/1998 Anthony La Cute, PV, Pymatuning Valley 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 921 Ratliff, Quintin 12 Pymatuning V 21-06.00 21-09.25M 10 
2 402 Jackson, James 11 Jefferson Ar 19-05.00 20-02.25 8 
3 20 Ford, Wyatt 12 Mathews 20-00.00 19-05.50 6 
4 711 Shirk, Johnny 12 N D C L 18-06.00 19-03.75 5 
5 730 Borawiec, Mason 9 Lakeview 19-02.00 19-00.50 4 
6 744 Oscar, Zack 11 Grand Valley 18-08.00 18-11.00 3 
7 343 Jefferson, Nathan 10 McKinley 20-00.00 18-06.75 2 
8 711 Tropp, Peter 12 Grand Valley 17-10.50 18-05.75 1 
9 Nash, Jonathan 10 Beachwood 16-07.50 18-03.25 
10 935 Mercer, Cory 12 Pymatuning V 17-00.00 18-01.50 
11 655 Clarin, Ian 12 Bloomfield 20-07.00 17-05.50 
12 121 Drought, Tyler 11 Geneva 18-00.00 17-03.75 
13 715 Bayus, Kevin 9 Lakeview 16-10.50 
13 112 LaRiche, Michael 10 Geneva 16-10.50 
15 714 McMahon, Ryan 9 N D C L 18-06.00 16-07.00 
16 Falibota, Jon 10 Liberty 17-06.00 16-03.00 
17 10 Bower, Alec 9 Mathews 16-08.00 15-05.00 
18 Burdick, Dallis 11 Conneaut 14-11.00 15-04.50 
19 523 McCarty, Chris 11 Chalker 17-00.00 14-08.50 
20 408 Payne, Blake 10 Jefferson Ar 14-06.00 
21 Wadsworth, Zach 11 Conneaut 16-05.00 14-04.50 
22 528 Shaffer, Steven 9 Chalker 13-00.00 13-03.75 
-- 652 Coffey, Tim 11 Bloomfield 16-11.50 FOUL 
-- 345 Mintz, Steven 10 McKinley 20-00.00 SCR 
-- 825 Preston, Yaphet 10 Beachwood 16-06.00 SCR 
-- 835 Urchek, Luke 12 Maplewood 15-09.00 SCR 
-- Whitman, JaShaun 10 Liberty 17-03.00 SCR 
-- 821 Eschman, Dan 11 Maplewood 18-03.00 SCR 
-- 436 Reighard, Joe 9 Jefferson Ar 16-05.00 SCR 
-- 127 Deering, Collin 9 Geneva 16-06.00 SCR 
-- 728 Pishotti, Jake 12 Lakeview 18-08.00 SCR 
Event 31 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 42-06.25 5/25/2013 Edie Svonavec, Garfield, Garfield 
Meet: M 40-05.50 4/29/2000 Tiffany French, Bristol, Bristol 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 850 Elwood, Danielle 11 Maplewood 32-06.00 32-03.00 10 
2 426 Johnson, Alexis 11 Berkshire 32-00.00 31-09.50 8 
3 746 Beatty, Brooke 12 Lakeview 31-05.50 31-08.50 6 
4 921 Gabriel, Geena 12 Pymatuning V 33-00.00 30-08.50 5 
5 819 Farley, Marilyn 11 Beachwood 27-07.00 28-04.75 4 
6 427 Mayer, Carolyn 11 Berkshire 32-00.00 28-00.75 3 
7 862 Pop, Makayla 9 Maplewood 28-06.00 27-04.50 2 
8 Newsome, Ashley 12 Liberty 26-08.00 26-03.50 1 
9 910 Pfrenger, Abby 11 Pymatuning V 27-00.00 26-02.00 
10 977 Cole, Angela 11 Conneaut 30-00.00 25-07.50 
11 220 Faustino, Jordyn 10 Liberty 25-06.00 23-07.25 
12 707 Forrest, Callie 12 Grand Valley 23-03.00 23-03.00 
13 432 Heathfield, Taylor 9 Jefferson Ar 25-00.00 23-02.50 
14 753 Pospisil, Elizabet 12 Lakeview 28-00.00 23-01.50 
15 7 Wolford, Marena 12 Mathews 22-00.00 19-08.50 
16 706 Bragg, Marcene 10 Grand Valley 18-11.00 
17 17 Chismark, McKayla 12 Mathews 20-00.00 16-04.50 
-- 750 Jones, Asia 9 N D C L 30-06.00 SCR 
-- 966 Cole, Keeley 11 Conneaut 24-00.00 SCR 
-- 366 Yuhas, Alexandra 12 McKinley 24-00.00 SCR 
-- 404 Allen, Haley 11 Jefferson Ar SCR 
-- 334 Lashley, Samantha 10 McKinley SCR 
-- 335 Marino, Katie 10 McKinley 20-00.00 SCR 
-- 427 Hayford, Paige 9 Jefferson Ar 25-00.00 SCR 
-- 712 Bitner, Savannah 10 Grand Valley 19-07.00 SCR 
-- 747 Harding, Shante 11 N D C L 25-06.00 SCR 
Event 32 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 57-07.75 5/20/2004 Nick Panezich, Springfield, Springfield 
Meet: M 57-00.25 5/1/2010 Adam Patterson, Benedictine, Benedictine 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 729 Lowther, Jordan 12 Lakeview 47-11.00 47-03.00 10 
2 415 Irons, Will 12 Jefferson Ar 43-10.00 42-11.00 8 
3 853 Obradovich, Ethan 12 Maplewood 45-09.00 41-11.00 6 
4 952 Headley, Collin 10 Pymatuning V 35-00.00 39-06.00 5 
5 145 Zehe, Zach 12 Geneva 40-00.00 39-02.50 4 
6 744 Oscar, Zack 11 Grand Valley 38-04.00 38-11.00 3 
7 946 Pavlovski, Bruce 12 Pymatuning V 35-00.00 38-09.50 2 
8 257 Brady, Tyler 12 Liberty 37-00.00 36-07.50 1 
9 28 Culp, Logan 10 Mathews 34-05.00 35-09.00 
10 136 Kuhl, Maximilian 12 Geneva 38-00.00 35-05.50 
11 875 Cassel, Ryan 10 Maplewood 33-04.00 35-03.50 
12 749 Mathis, Kaleb 10 Grand Valley 37-08.00 35-00.00 
13 210 Sturgeon, Pat 11 Liberty 36-00.00 34-09.00 
14 Mckay, Robbie 11 Conneaut 27-02.00 34-08.50 
15 751 Rosowicz, Jake 12 Lakeview 35-06.00 34-07.75 
16 450 Schmidt, James 11 Jefferson Ar 37-04.00 34-07.00 
17 450 Kaschalk, Frank 11 Berkshire 42-07.00 34-06.75 
18 749 Zbiegien, Jacob 10 N D C L 38-05.00 33-04.50 
19 463 Timmons, Logan 12 Berkshire 36-00.00 33-00.75 
20 742 Zbiegien, Stephen 10 N D C L 33-06.00 32-04.00 
21 353 Bianco, Lorenzo 12 McKinley 34-00.00 30-10.50 
22 661 Gwinn, Cameron 11 Bloomfield 31-11.00 30-00.50 
23 32 Epperley, Eddie 9 Mathews 28-02.00 
24 Woodworth, Chance 9 Conneaut 26-08.00 
25 540 Hall, Steven 11 Chalker 25-11.00 
26 662 Herron, John 11 Bloomfield 25-08.00 25-09.00 
27 355 McClain, Sean 9 McKinley 24-00.00 22-00.00 
28 541 Bryant, Jarod 10 Chalker 25-00.00 20-11.00 
-- 853 Millard, Spencer 10 Beachwood 30-09.00 SCR 
-- 847 Jackson, Cameron 9 Beachwood 35-07.00 SCR 
-- 543 Karr, Austin 10 Chalker 35-00.00 SCR 
-- 22 Medovich, Josh 12 Mathews 20-00.00 SCR 
-- Curtis, Kyle 9 Conneaut 27-11.00 SCR 
Event 33 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Stadium: S 13-06 5/25/2013 Jake Sprague, Cvca, CVCA 
Stadium/Meet: $ 13-06 5/3/2013 Jacob Hamilton, Jefferson, Jefferson 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 103 Watts, Zach 12 Geneva 12-00.00 10 
2 926 Harte, Ryan 12 Pymatuning V 12-00.00 11-06.00 8 
3 130 Brown, Kody 9 Geneva 10-00.00 11-00.00 6 
4 428 Parker, Derek 11 Jefferson Ar 9-00.00 10-06.00 5 
5 720 Ainsley, Colton 12 Lakeview 9-00.00 9-00.00 4 
6 744 Wanke, Billy 10 N D C L 8-00.00 8-06.00 3 
7 919 Hogan, Scott 9 Pymatuning V 8-06.00 8-00.00 2 
-- Lowenkamp, Aaron 11 Beachwood 7-00.00 NH 
-- 723 Woodruff, Robbie 12 Lakeview 8-06.00 NH 
-- 426 Baitt, Joey 12 Jefferson Ar 9-00.00 NH 
-- Barnett, Julian 9 Beachwood 7-00.00 SCR 
-- 125 Henking, Bennet 10 Geneva 9-00.00 SCR 
Event 34 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Stadium: # 11-00 4/11/2014 Larissa Kurtz, Revere, Revere 
Meet: M 9-03 5/3/2013 Kaydee DeVivo, Jefferson, Jefferson 
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
 1 402 DeVivo, Kaydee 12 Jefferson Ar 10-00.00 8-00.00 10 
2 726 Smith, Jackie 10 Lakeview 8-00.00 7-06.00 8 
3 702 Friedl, Monica 11 N D C L 7-06.00 7-00.00 6 no prior misses
 4 738 Townsend, Abby 9 Lakeview 6-00.00 7-00.00 5 2 prior misses
 -- 417 Perry, Mia 9 Jefferson Ar 6-06.00 NH 
-- 903 Kirby, Savannah 12 Pymatuning V 6-00.00 SCR 
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Lakeview 124 2) N D C L 103.50
 3) Jefferson Area 92 4) Pymatuning Valley 75 
5) Liberty 61 6) Beachwood 44 
7) Maplewood 40.50 8) Berkshire 26 
9) Chalker 19 9) Conneaut 19 
11) McKinley 18 12) Grand Valley 11 
13) Mathews 10 14) Bloomfield 7 
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Lakeview 139.50 2) Pymatuning Valley 84 
3) Jefferson Area 70 4) Geneva 66 
5) N D C L 53 6) Liberty 49 
7) Conneaut 45 8) Grand Valley 40 
9) Mathews 33 10) Maplewood 25 
11) Berkshire 23 12) Chalker 14.50
 13) McKinley 12 14) Beachwood 8