Licensed to: Waynesfield-Goshen High School
NWCC League Meet
18th Annual League Meet
Waynesfield-Goshen Athletic Complex
05/09/2019 - 05/11/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES JUNIOR |
1 | HARDIN NORTHERN | HNOR | 114.000 |
2 | UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY | UPSV | 80.000 |
2 | RIDGEMONT | RMNT | 80.000 |
4 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 66.000 |
5 | ELGIN | ELGI | 51.000 |
6 | TEMPLE CHRISTIAN | TEMC | 29.000 |
7 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 22.000 |
8 | HOLY ANGELS | 9843 | 20.000 |
9 | PERRY | LPE | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JUNIOR |
1 | HOLY ANGELS | 9843 | 99.000 |
2 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 98.000 |
3 | HARDIN NORTHERN | HNOR | 97.000 |
4 | TEMPLE CHRISTIAN | TEMC | 50.000 |
5 | RIDGEMONT | RMNT | 44.000 |
6 | PERRY | LPE | 35.000 |
7 | ELGIN | ELGI | 20.000 |
8 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 14.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | PERRY | LPE | 125.000 |
2 | HARDIN NORTHERN | HNOR | 103.000 |
3 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 81.000 |
4 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 53.000 |
4 | ELGIN | ELGI | 53.000 |
6 | UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY | UPSV | 48.000 |
7 | LEHMAN CATH. | LEHC | 34.000 |
8 | TEMPLE CHRISTIAN | TEMC | 24.000 |
9 | RIDGEMONT | RMNT | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | LEHMAN CATH. | LEHC | 166.000 |
2 | ELGIN | ELGI | 89.000 |
3 | WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN | WGO | 87.000 |
4 | RIDGEMONT | RMNT | 67.000 |
5 | RIVERSIDE | DRIV | 65.000 |
6 | HARDIN NORTHERN | HNOR | 30.000 |
7 | UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY | UPSV | 11.000 |
8 | PERRY | LPE | 1.000 |
8 | TEMPLE CHRISTIAN | TEMC | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 4x800m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Liberty Benton 10:22.00 2006 |
(Brooks/Farmer/Newcomer/Whitaker) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Fairbanks 10:39.75 2010 |
(Morris/Scheiderer/Vernon/Trivisonno) |
1 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
10:47.44 |
OLEARY, COLLEEN 9, FLOOD, SOPHIA 11, |
SCHMIESING, AGNES 9, SCHMIESING, MARIA 12 |
PAULY, SYDNEY 12, HIX, TIFFANY 9, |
HAFER, MOLLY 10, FARSON, ALLISON 10 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
12:20.12 |
BARDEN, MEGAN 12, MILLER, ERIN 11, |
WILSON, KAPRI 9, HIGH, CLAUDIA 11 |
4 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
13:48.37 |
DILBONE, BROOKE 11, LOWERY, CAMI 11, |
OATES, LEXIE 12, WILSON, ZOEI 9 |
Event 2 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 4x800m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Bellefontaine 8:24.34 2015 |
(Rutherford/Clayton/Preston/Dunn) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 8:17.90 2010 |
(Buffenbarger/Weeks/Andrews/Mortimer) |
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
8:54.38 |
DELEON, JAVIER 11, SPANGLER, ALEC 9, |
SUTHERLAND, KORT 10, HATFIELD, ALAN 12 |
2 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
9:00.38 |
SHEPHERD, TYLER 10, CURLIS, JAYCE 11, |
COOPER, ELI 11, SHELDON, GABE 12 |
POLING, JACOB 12, STEFANKA, MASON 11, |
FERRELL, LUKE 11, STUDER, JACOB 12 |
CLAVELL, ANDRE 9, SHORTER, JAMES 9, |
MULCAHY, MATTHEW 10, WATERS, MALIK 12 |
5 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
9:54.77 |
BEZY, ELIAS 12, GOETTEMOELLER, C 11, |
PETERSEN, SCOTT 10, VANDERHORST, ALEX 11 |
6 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
9:58.63 |
BRITTON, ZACK 10, THOMPSON, EVAN 11, |
LEE, JAMES 11, DYER, COLLIN 10 |
7 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
10:42.40 |
CLAY, DARRICK 9, ENGLE, JOEY 10, |
CLAY, DAKOTA 12, ACKLIN, JONATHAN 12 |
Event 3 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 100m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Aspen Rose Upper Scioto Valley 16.50 2009 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Aspen Rose Upper Scioto Valley 16.50 2009 |
1 WORSHAM, CECE [32] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
17.72 |
2 LACHEY, TORY |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
20.29 |
3 ST. GERMAIN, SARAH |
F 8 |
Elgin |
20.39 |
4 MITCHELL, SHELBY [33] |
F 7 |
Temple Christian |
20.41 |
5 SUTHERLAND, KYRA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
20.77 |
6 RITZE, LUCY [112] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
21.82 |
7 HELDMAN, ALYSSA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
22.50 |
8 LEEPER, JAILYN [705] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
22.98 |
1 WORSHAM, CECE [32] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
17.40 Q |
2 LACHEY, TORY |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
19.78 Q |
3 ST. GERMAIN, SARAH |
F 8 |
Elgin |
19.89 Q |
4 MITCHELL, SHELBY [33] |
F 7 |
Temple Christian |
20.00 q |
5 SUTHERLAND, KYRA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
20.44 Q |
6 RITZE, LUCY [112] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
20.74 q |
7 HELDMAN, ALYSSA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
22.11 q |
8 LEEPER, JAILYN [705] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
23.34 q |
Event 4 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 100m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Ivy Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 15.04 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Ivy Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 14.80 2011 |
1 MCFARLAND, LAUREN [107] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
17.39 |
2 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
17.44 |
3 BARRINGTON, RYLIE [760] |
F 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
18.47 |
4 HEATH, ALAINA [704] |
F 9 |
Riverside |
19.29 |
5 WERNER, CECILIA [755] |
F 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
19.97 |
6 CHRISTMAN, AUDREY [103] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
21.03 |
Event 5 BOYS 7-8 Junior 110m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Jack Herbst Fairbanks 15.65 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Dyonte' Parker Perry 15.59 2017 |
1 SANDERS, ISAIAH |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
18.69 |
2 CURTIS, CARTER [372] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
20.06 |
3 WRIGHT, ETHAN [12] |
M 8 |
Temple Christian |
21.56 |
4 BURCHETT, DYLYN [754] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
23.99 |
5 MENKE, JOSIAH [13] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
24.01 |
6 OATES, HAYDEN |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
26.34 |
Event 6 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 110m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 14.49 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 14.60 2007 |
1 PARKER, DYONTE [227] |
M 10 |
Perry |
16.76 |
2 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
17.93 |
3 CAUDILL, BRYCEN [770] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
18.56 |
4 SHARIK, SAM [24] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
19.25 |
5 SEARSON, KYLE [720] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
19.95 |
6 SHORTER, JAMES [207] |
M 9 |
Perry |
19.99 |
7 CARROLL, ELIJAH [121] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
22.59 |
8 MEEKS, SAM [725] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
23.04 |
1 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
16.80 Q |
2 PARKER, DYONTE [227] |
M 10 |
Perry |
17.45 Q |
3 CAUDILL, BRYCEN [770] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
18.03 Q |
4 SHORTER, JAMES [207] |
M 9 |
Perry |
18.96 Q |
5 MEEKS, SAM [725] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
19.10 q |
6 SHARIK, SAM [24] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
19.26 q |
7 SEARSON, KYLE [720] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
20.23 q |
8 CARROLL, ELIJAH [121] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
24.19 q |
Event 7 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 100m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Lindsey Magoteaux Holy Angels 12.74 2016 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Lindsey Magoteaux Lehman Catholic 12.74 2016 |
1 BLACK, ELLA [177] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
14.61 |
2 FRAZIER, KLIA [234] |
F 8 |
Perry |
15.21 |
3 DEITERING, JOSIE [11] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
15.27 |
4 BIEDERMAN, ADDIE |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
15.32 |
5 HOLLOWAY, JESSICA [20] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
15.50 |
6 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
15.51 |
7 ST. GERMAIN, SARAH |
F 8 |
Elgin |
15.84 |
8 EIBLING, MAKENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
16.04 |
1 BLACK, ELLA [177] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
13.63 Q |
2 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
14.39 Q |
3 DEITERING, JOSIE [11] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
14.493 Q |
3 FRAZIER, KLIA [234] |
F 8 |
Perry |
14.500 Q |
5 HOLLOWAY, JESSICA [20] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
14.57 q |
6 ST. GERMAIN, SARAH |
F 8 |
Elgin |
14.60 q |
7 BIEDERMAN, ADDIE |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
14.78 q |
8 EIBLING, MAKENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
14.79 q |
9 FORTKAMP, KAITLYN [103] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
15.19 |
10 WATERS, MARIONNA [251] |
F 7 |
Perry |
15.47 |
11 BIGELOW, CASSIDY |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
16.61 |
12 MINIX, RAVEN |
F 7 |
Ridgemont |
19.07 |
Event 8 BOYS 7-8 Junior 100m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Austin Sloan Upper Scioto Valley 11.38 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Austin Sloan Upper Scioto Valley 11.38 2013 |
1 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
12.99 |
2 EVANS, CHRIS [119] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
13.25 |
3 SHARIK, SIMEON [49] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
13.38 |
4 WALDO, LUKE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
13.83 |
5 CRAMER, WYATT [364] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
14.36 |
6 JENKINS, BRADEN [769] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
14.50 |
7 HORSELY, ANTHONY |
M 8 |
Elgin |
15.14 |
8 JACKSON, WYATT [111] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
15.41 |
1 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
12.56 Q |
2 EVANS, CHRIS [119] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
12.64 Q |
3 SHARIK, SIMEON [49] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
12.98 Q |
4 WALDO, LUKE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
13.00 q |
5 JENKINS, BRADEN [769] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
13.70 q |
6 CRAMER, WYATT [364] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
13.84 Q |
7 HORSELY, ANTHONY |
M 8 |
Elgin |
14.18 q |
8 JACKSON, WYATT [111] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
14.78 q |
9 SANDERS, ALEX |
M 7 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
15.46 |
10 YODER, JOHNATHAN |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
15.83 |
11 ROBINSON, GAVIN |
M 7 |
Riverside |
15.88 |
12 MENKE, JOSIAH [13] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
16.68 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 100m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Ivy Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 12.04 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Ivy Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 12.30 2011 |
1 MAGOTEAUX, LINDSEY [101] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
13.33 |
2 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
13.93 |
3 DILLON, KENYA [122] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
14.14 |
4 ROOF, KIARA [770] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
14.94 |
5 RECINOS, DIANE [713] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
15.18 |
6 FRAZIER, KANIYA [223] |
F 9 |
Perry |
15.34 |
7 SHEPHERD, TOSHA [344] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
15.65 |
8 WICKER, KAYLA [763] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
15.73 |
1 MAGOTEAUX, LINDSEY [101] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
12.96 Q |
2 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
13.48 Q |
3 DILLON, KENYA [122] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
13.50 Q |
4 ROOF, KIARA [770] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
14.27 Q |
5 RECINOS, DIANE [713] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
14.68 q |
6 FRAZIER, KANIYA [223] |
F 9 |
Perry |
14.90 q |
7 WICKER, KAYLA [763] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
15.22 q |
8 SHEPHERD, TOSHA [344] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
15.57 q |
9 ORR, MEGHAN [710] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
15.74 |
10 SAUNDERS, MADELYN [803] |
F 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
15.83 |
11 STUMP, LINDSAY [15] |
F 10 |
Temple Christian |
16.00 |
12 COUCH, KELCIE [349] |
F 11 |
Hardin Northern |
16.46 |
13 DURST, ALLISON [67] |
F 11 |
Temple Christian |
16.74 |
Event 10 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 100m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Tyler Eller Waynesfield-Goshen 10.95 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Tyler Eller Waynesfield-Goshen 10.95 2018 |
1 GLENN, DEVARES [208] |
M 10 |
Perry |
12.24 |
2 HEATH, JAXON [774] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
12.26 |
3 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
12.27 |
4 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
12.33 |
5 HIPSHER, BRADY [801] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
12.44 |
6 PATTERSON, JEB [707] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
12.75 |
7 PATTERSON, TYRESE [702] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
12.84 |
8 SLAVEN, DAMIAN [781] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
13.12 |
1 HEATH, JAXON [774] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
11.61 Q |
2 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
11.84 Q |
3 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
11.88 q |
4 HIPSHER, BRADY [801] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
11.99 Q |
5 GLENN, DEVARES [208] |
M 10 |
Perry |
12.07 q |
6 PATTERSON, TYRESE [702] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
12.32 q |
7 PATTERSON, JEB [707] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
12.38 q |
8 SLAVEN, DAMIAN [781] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
12.42 q |
9 JAMES, JOHN [723] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
12.44 |
10 NUNGESTER, MICHAEL [90] |
M 10 |
Temple Christian |
12.54 |
11 SOLLMAN, TYLER [109] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
12.59 |
12 CLAVELL, ANDRE [201] |
M 9 |
Perry |
12.68 |
13 STEINKE, COLE [713] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
12.72 |
14 ISBELL, ISAAC [848] |
M 11 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
13.05 |
15 MITTEN, DAN [127] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
13.31 |
16 MCFARLAND, MICHAEL [111] |
M 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
13.83 |
Event 11 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 4x200m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 1:58.02 2008 |
(M. Horn/J. Keiser/Hale/Williams) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 1:58.02 2012 |
(Spencer/Jarnigan/Elliott/Valenti) |
HOERSTEN, MARY 7, BURGESS, ALEXA 7, |
FRAZIER, KLIA 8, PERNELL, ALANA 7 |
2 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
2:06.51 |
AMWEG, TRINITY 7, HIPSER, BLAIRE 8, |
WILSON, BELLA 8, EIBLING, MAKENNA 7 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:07.88 |
BIEDERMAN, ADDIE 7, TURNER, OLIVIA 8, |
WEBB, PEYTON 8, BIGELOW, KENNEDY 8 |
4 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
2:17.17 |
MENDENHALL, REIS 7, MCELFRESH, ABBY 8, |
RAMSEY, LOLA 8, DAWSON, MCKENNA 8 |
Event 12 BOYS 7-8 Junior 4x200m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Hardin Northern 1:44.90 2017 |
(Hipsher/Weatherill/Spearman/Shephard) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Hardin Northern 1:44.90 2017 |
(Hipsher/Shepherd/Wetherill/Spearman) |
1 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
1:51.24 |
DIRMEYER, COLETON 8, WYKES, PRESTON 8, |
HENICLE, BRANDON 8, CRAMER, WYATT 8 |
JOHNSTON, JARROD 8, GRAY, NATHAN 8, |
HORSELY, ANTHONY 8, WALDO, LUKE 8 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:58.94 |
BIEDERMAN, AIDEN 8, DUNSON, CHASE 8, |
KLENKE, DEVON 7, CRAIG, HUNTER 8 |
4 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
1:59.45 |
OATES, HAYDEN 8, FURER, LINKYN 8, |
DILBONE, MICHAEL 7, BUTLER, CAMERON 7 |
5 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
2:10.36 |
DECKER, ABRAHAM 8, SMITH, KEVIN 8, |
HOWARD, MASON 8, CASTLE, BLAIN 8 |
Event 13 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 4x200m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Lehman Cath. 1:48.84 2018 |
(Magoteaux/Monnin/McIver/O'Leary) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Lehman Cath. 1:48.84 2018 |
(Magoteaux/Monnin/McIver/O'Leary) |
1 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
1:52.58 |
MONNIN, ELLA 9, MCIVER, RYLIE 11, |
MONNIN, OLIVIA 11, MCFARLAND, LAUREN 11 |
2 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
1:55.87 |
HEATH, ALAINA 9, SANFORD, LAURYN 10, |
RECINOS, DIANE 10, KNIGHT, ALLI 10 |
PAULY, SYDNEY 12, CHRISTMAN, AUDREY 12, |
HIX, TIFFANY 9, DILLON, KENYA 9 |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:59.07 |
WERNER, LEAH 9, WERNER, CECILIA 11, |
ZECHMAN, MOLLY 9, BARRINGTON, RYLIE 10 |
5 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
2:17.28 |
WILSON, ZOEI 9, AMSPAUGH, MADDIE 10, |
STACKLIN, RACHEL 12, OATES, LEXIE 12 |
6 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
2:24.98 |
SAUNDERS, MADELYN 12, LOWRY, ALEXA 12, |
MARTIN, HAYLIE 10, MOORE, ALLISON 10 |
Event 14 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 4x200m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 1:32.72 2015 |
(T. Eller/L. Hall/D. Fridley/C. Whitaker) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Fairbanks 1:33.03 2013 |
(Dillon/Gibson/Henry/Huffman) |
AUSTIN, J.Q. 10, PARKER, DYONTE 10, |
SHORTER, MARQUIS 10, WATERS, MALIK 12 |
2 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
1:37.53 |
BURK, KADEN 10, HEATH, JAXON 12, |
JACKSON, ETHAN 10, ZUMBERGER, JOHN 10 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:39.31 |
SHEPARD, GALLANT 12, HUMES, QUINN 12, |
HATFIELD, ALAN 12, JAMES, JOHN 11 |
4 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
1:41.39 |
SHEPHERD, TYLER 10, MARTIN, EWAN 11, |
LAMB, BRADY 12, COOPER, ELI 11 |
5 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
1:44.44 |
ENGLE, DANNY 10, ENGLE, JOSH 10, |
SHARIK, SAM 12, NUNGESTER, M 10 |
STEFANKA, MASON 11, GRIM, ELIZIAH 12, |
HINES, JASON 10, RHODES, ETHAN 12 |
7 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:50.22 |
PARKER, QUINTEN 12, ISBELL, ISAAC 11, |
LEE, JAMES 11, THOMPSON, EVAN 11 |
8 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
1:57.52 |
JENKINS, DYLAN 9, NEWLAND, DOMINIC 9, |
CLARK, PAYNE 12, BEILER, LEVI 11 |
Event 15 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 1600m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 5:26.28 2019 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Jocelyn Hennon Waynesfield-Goshen 5:51.80 2002 |
1 SPENCER, TAYLOR |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
5:37.47 % |
2 DEXTER, EVA [101] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
6:04.03 |
3 KEARNS, JILLIAN |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
6:30.68 |
4 LITTLE, MARIA |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
6:36.43 |
5 DUNCAN, LOLA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
6:44.03 |
6 HILL, AZRAEL [182] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
6:53.00 |
7 LEGGE, JENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
7:05.50 |
8 NAJMULSKI, KRISTIN [20] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
9:23.63 |
Event 16 BOYS 7-8 Junior 1600m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Braden Yingst Perry 4:54.52 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Braden Yingst Perry 4:54.52 2018 |
1 PARKER, JOE |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:56.48 |
2 MARSHAL, ETHAN |
M 7 |
Elgin |
5:30.37 |
3 WILSON, ZEB [368] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
5:34.85 |
4 SAVAGE, AJ |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
5:47.70 |
5 BARRINGTON, BRODY |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
5:56.47 |
6 WRIGHT, ETHAN [12] |
M 8 |
Temple Christian |
5:58.05 |
7 THOMAS, COOPER [370] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
6:01.30 |
8 WILSON, VINCENT |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
6:19.25 |
9 COPAS, NATE [768] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
6:50.70 |
Event 17 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 1600m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Bailie Barrington Waynesfield-Goshen 5:42.32 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Jenna Ziimmerman Lehman Catholic 5:47.03 2015 |
1 SCHMIESING, MARIA [106] |
F 12 |
Lehman Cath. |
5:54.14 |
2 FARSON, ALLISON [117] |
F 10 |
Elgin |
6:05.34 |
3 SCHMIESING, AGNES [108] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
6:22.76 |
4 PUGH, KARA [343] |
F 11 |
Hardin Northern |
6:33.48 |
5 MARTIN, HAYLIE [808] |
F 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
6:34.73 |
6 DILBONE, BROOKE [750] |
F 11 |
Ridgemont |
6:35.02 |
7 RUHLEN, MARA [342] |
F 10 |
Hardin Northern |
6:52.46 |
8 WILSON, KAPRI [771] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
7:00.31 |
9 BASSETT, LYDIA [45] |
F 11 |
Temple Christian |
7:12.68 |
10 MILLER, ERIN [761] |
F 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
7:16.23 |
11 BOWMAN, MADDIE [714] |
F 12 |
Riverside |
8:10.84 |
Event 18 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 1600m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Nicolas Bame Hardin Northern 4:25.78 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Nicholas Bame Hardin Northern 4:25.78 2017 |
1 YINGST, BRADEN [225] |
M 9 |
Perry |
4:36.18 |
2 POLING, JACOB [139] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
4:39.85 |
3 HIPSHER, BRADY [801] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:42.33 |
4 BOWMAN, BRODY [81] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
4:53.14 |
5 DELEON, JAVIER [708] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4:54.37 |
6 BRITTON, ZACK [847] |
M 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:54.76 |
7 SHELDON, GABE [313] |
M 12 |
Hardin Northern |
4:58.72 |
8 SUTHERLAND, KORT [710] |
M 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
5:06.11 |
9 GATCHELL, AIDAN [307] |
M 9 |
Hardin Northern |
5:14.16 |
10 SAVAGE, ISAIAH [706] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
5:32.95 |
11 CLAY, DARRICK [21] |
M 9 |
Temple Christian |
5:39.17 |
12 GUBERNATH, BRETT [159] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
6:14.54 |
Event 19 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 4x100m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Pandora Gilboa 56.30 2013 |
(Diller/Ridge/Basinger/Maag) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Fairbanks 55.68 2013 |
(Green/Burns/Burchett/Conley) |
1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
56.44 |
KINNEAR, JULIETTE 8, HOLLOWAY, JESSICA 8, |
WORSHAM, CECE 8, DEITERING, JOSIE 8 |
JAMES, BRYCE 8, WATERS, MARIONNA 7, |
TOBIAS, QUEJANE 8, FRAZIER, KLIA 8 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:01.15 |
TWOMEY, KAITLYN 8, TURNER, OLIVIA 8, |
KLENKE, GRACIE 7, BIEDERMAN, ADDIE 7 |
4 HOLY ANGELS A |
Holy Angels |
1:02.16 |
WILLIAMS, LILLY 8, KARR, GRACE 8, |
RINDLER, VALERIE 7, HUELSKAMP, KATIE 8 |
ST. GERMAIN, SARAH 8, MORGAN, BRIANNA 7, |
ADDISON, BERRY 7, KENDALL, AKERS 8 |
6 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
1:04.81 |
CURLIS, ELIIE 8, CLEM, KYLEE 7, |
LEGGE, KYLEE 8, SMITH, AUBRY 8 |
7 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
1:06.26 |
BROWNLEE, FAITH 7, NOTESTINE, KEIANNA 7, |
KLINGLER, AVA 7, LEEPER, JAILYN 7 |
8 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
1:08.48 |
MINIX, RAVEN 7, MCELFRESH, ABBY 8, |
MENDENHALL, REIS 7, DAWSON, MCKENNA 8 |
Event 20 BOYS 7-8 Junior 4x100m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Lehman Catholic 49.14 2017 |
(D. Ivey/K. Pierre/S. Petersen/J. Kempfer) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Lehman Catholic 49.14 2017 |
(Ivey/Pierre/Peterson/Kempfer) |
1 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
51.58 |
DIRMEYER, COLETON 8, CURTIS, CARTER 7, |
CRAMER, WYATT 8, HENICLE, BRANDON 8 |
2 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
53.72 |
MULLINS, ASHTON 8, DILBONE, MICHAEL 7, |
BUTLER, CAMERON 7, PATTERSON, CLAYTON 7 |
3 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
56.06 |
JENKINS, BRADEN 8, KNIGHT, SAM 8, |
ROBINSON, GAVIN 7, STOTLER, DOMINIK 8 |
4 HOLY ANGELS A |
Holy Angels |
57.74 |
EVANS, CHRIS 8, PANNAPARA, JOE 8, |
WHITE, THOMAS 8, JACKSON, WYATT 8 |
5 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
57.89 |
JORDAN, DALTON 7, KLENKE, DEVON 7, |
WILSON, HEATH 7, BIEDERMAN, AIDEN 8 |
HORSELY, ANTHONY 8, GRAY, NATHAN 8, |
SCHMIDT, AIDEN 7, DOSS, LEVI 8 |
7 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:05.16 |
SANDERS, ALEX 7, DECKER, ABRAHAM 8, |
HOWARD, MASON 8, SMITH, KEVIN 8 |
Event 21 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 51.23 2010 |
(A.Gray/M. Horn/J. Hennon/I. Horn) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Lehman Cath. 52.02 2018 |
(McFarland/Monnin/McIver/Magoteaux) |
1 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
51.74 % |
MONNIN, ELLA 9, MCIVER, RYLIE 11, |
MCFARLAND, LAUREN 11, MAGOTEAUX, L 10 |
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
59.90 |
LAMBERT, ZOE 9, WICKER, KAYLA 12, |
BIGELOW, KYLEIGH 9, ROOF, KIARA 12 |
3 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
1:00.54 |
AMSPAUGH, MADDIE 10, LOWERY, CAMI 11, |
WILSON, ZOEI 9, STACKLIN, RACHEL 12 |
4 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:07.06 |
SAUNDERS, MADELYN 12, LOWRY, ALEXA 12, |
MARTIN, HAYLIE 10, WOLFORD, MAKAYLA 12 |
STEFANKA, G 12, GRIEM, KILEY 11, |
BRUHNSEN, MADISON 9, HAFER, MOLLY 10 |
Event 22 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 4x100m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 44.30 2006 |
(J. Spencer/J. Horn/K. Fetter/J. Norris) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 44.74 2016 |
(Eller/Klenke/Beale/James) |
AUSTIN, J.Q. 10, GLENN, DEVARES 10, |
CLAVELL, ANDRE 9, WATERS, MALIK 12 |
2 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
46.77 |
BURK, KADEN 10, HEATH, JAXON 12, |
SLAVEN, DAMIAN 12, ZUMBERGER, JOHN 10 |
3 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
48.22 |
SHARIK, SAM 12, WASSINK, ALIN 10, |
ENGLE, JOSH 10, NUNGESTER, M 10 |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
48.90 |
SHEPARD, GALLANT 12, HUMES, QUINN 12, |
JAMES, JOHN 11, STEINKE, COLE 9 |
5 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
49.76 |
GOETTEMOELLER, C 11, PETERSEN, SCOTT 10, |
YOUNG, NOAH 11, SOLLMAN, TYLER 11 |
6 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
49.88 |
HIPSHER, BROCK 10, MARTIN, EWAN 11, |
SHEPHERD, TYLER 10, WARMBROD, ZACHRY 11 |
7 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
51.78 |
KURTZ, KORWIN 12, DYER, COLLIN 10, |
PARKER, QUINTEN 12, THOMPSON, EVAN 11 |
RHODES, ETHAN 12, GRIM, ELIZIAH 12, |
MITTEN, DAN 12, HINES, JASON 10 |
1 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
46.61 Q |
3 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
48.57 Q |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
48.71 Q |
5 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
48.81 Q |
6 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
49.65 Q |
7 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
49.89 Q |
9 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
59.29 |
Event 23 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 400m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Catholic 1:01.59 2014 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Malana Ledley Ridgemont 1:01.20 2008 |
1 SPENCER, TAYLOR |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:03.70 |
2 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
1:08.53 |
3 KNIGHT, RACHEL [703] |
F 8 |
Riverside |
1:09.49 |
4 GEISE, TAYLOR [166] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
1:10.82 |
5 WESNER, CAROLINE [180] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
1:11.52 |
6 LENHART, LAUREN |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
1:14.13 |
7 SUTHERLAND, KYRA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:14.52 |
1 SPENCER, TAYLOR |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:04.10 Q |
2 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
1:06.93 Q |
3 WESNER, CAROLINE [180] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
1:06.94 Q |
4 KNIGHT, RACHEL [703] |
F 8 |
Riverside |
1:08.77 Q |
5 GEISE, TAYLOR [166] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
1:09.86 q |
6 LENHART, LAUREN |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
1:12.52 q |
7 SUTHERLAND, KYRA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:13.23 q |
8 ADDISON, BERRY |
F 7 |
Elgin |
1:14.05 q |
9 HOLLOWAY, JESSICA [20] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
1:14.80 |
10 MORGAN, BRIANNA |
F 7 |
Elgin |
1:17.10 |
11 KLINGLER, AVA [712] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
1:20.19 |
Event 24 BOYS 7-8 Junior 400m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Wesley Godfrey Perry 54.53 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Wesley Godfrey Perry 54.53 2012 |
1 CAMPBELL, HAYDEN |
M 8 |
Elgin |
56.55 |
2 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
57.01 |
3 HELTON, JASON |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:02.00 |
4 MULLINS, ASHTON |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
1:04.36 |
5 PANNAPARA, JOE [105] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
1:04.47 |
6 STOTLER, DOMINIK [761] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
1:09.20 |
7 CLAY, DAWSON [14] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
1:13.99 |
1 CAMPBELL, HAYDEN |
M 8 |
Elgin |
58.97 Q |
2 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
59.50 Q |
3 HELTON, JASON |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:00.69 Q |
4 MULLINS, ASHTON |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
1:04.32 Q |
5 STOTLER, DOMINIK [761] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
1:05.19 q |
6 PANNAPARA, JOE [105] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
1:05.86 q |
7 MARTINO, TATE |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
1:11.36 q |
8 CLAY, DAWSON [14] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
1:13.48 q |
9 WETHERILL, LANDON [373] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
1:13.93 |
10 ZECHMAN, LEVI |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:20.69 |
Event 25 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 400m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Catholic 59.07 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Alanna O'Leary Lehman Catholic 59.69 2015 |
1 SANFORD, LAURYN [706] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
1:01.39 |
2 MONNIN, OLIVIA [116] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
1:07.18 |
3 ROOF, KIARA [770] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:08.65 |
4 OLEARY, COLLEEN [109] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
1:09.13 |
5 BIGELOW, KYLEIGH [758] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:09.33 |
6 HIX, TIFFANY [145] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
1:11.28 |
7 HEATH, ALAINA [704] |
F 9 |
Riverside |
1:11.33 |
8 STACKLIN, RACHEL [756] |
F 12 |
Ridgemont |
1:13.10 |
1 SANFORD, LAURYN [706] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
1:01.98 Q |
2 ROOF, KIARA [770] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:07.32 Q |
3 MONNIN, OLIVIA [116] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
1:09.39 Q |
4 BIGELOW, KYLEIGH [758] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:09.44 Q |
5 OLEARY, COLLEEN [109] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
1:11.16 q |
6 HEATH, ALAINA [704] |
F 9 |
Riverside |
1:12.16 q |
7 STACKLIN, RACHEL [756] |
F 12 |
Ridgemont |
1:15.12 q |
8 HIX, TIFFANY [145] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
1:15.25 q |
9 WOLFORD, MAKAYLA [843] |
F 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:43.60 |
Event 26 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 400m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Tyler Eller Waynesfield-Goshen 50.30 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Tyler Eller Waynesfield-Goshen 50.30 2017 |
1 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
52.69 |
2 STUDER, JACOB [142] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
53.30 |
3 SHORTER, MARQUIS [230] |
M 10 |
Perry |
53.71 |
4 YOUNG, NOAH [106] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
55.29 |
5 GRIM, ELIZIAH [133] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
55.78 |
6 COOPER, ELI [314] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
55.99 |
7 SHEPARD, GALLANT [726] |
M 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
56.70 |
8 YINGST, BRADEN [225] |
M 9 |
Perry |
1:02.87 |
1 STUDER, JACOB [142] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
54.27 Q |
2 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
54.90 Q |
3 YINGST, BRADEN [225] |
M 9 |
Perry |
55.34 q |
4 COOPER, ELI [314] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
55.88 q |
5 SHEPARD, GALLANT [726] |
M 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
55.97 q |
6 SHORTER, MARQUIS [230] |
M 10 |
Perry |
56.09 q |
7 YOUNG, NOAH [106] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
56.36 q |
8 GRIM, ELIZIAH [133] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
57.80 q |
9 THOMPSON, JUSTIN [767] |
M 9 |
Riverside |
58.38 |
10 PETERSEN, SCOTT [108] |
M 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
59.52 |
11 MEEKS, SAM [725] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
1:00.42 |
12 CLAY, DAKOTA [34] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
1:02.52 |
13 CLARK, PAYNE [722] |
M 12 |
Ridgemont |
1:03.48 |
14 ENGLE, DANNY [52] |
M 10 |
Temple Christian |
1:03.97 |
15 LUCEWIREMAN, KALEB [861] |
M 9 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
1:09.99 |
Event 27 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 200m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Ella Monnin Holy Angels 30.27 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Ella Monnin Holy Angels 30.27 2018 |
1 PARKER, SAMI |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
33.87 |
2 PARKER, CAITLIN |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
37.85 |
3 WEBB, PEYTON |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
39.30 |
4 MARLING, CLOEI |
F 7 |
Ridgemont |
39.76 |
5 HELDMAN, ALYSSA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
41.87 |
Event 28 BOYS 7-8 Junior 200m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Jack Herbst Fairbanks 26.50 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Jack Herbst Fairbanks 26.50 2013 |
1 SANDERS, ISAIAH |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
28.35 |
2 PATTERSON, CLAYTON |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
31.21 |
3 CURTIS, CARTER [372] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
31.47 |
4 KNIGHT, SAM [771] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
31.74 |
5 BUTLER, CAMERON |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
32.03 |
6 WILSON, HEATH |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
37.64 |
7 FRESHOUR, GABE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
38.02 |
8 MENKE, JOSIAH [13] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
42.75 |
Event 29 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Madison Yingst Temple Christian 45.87 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Abbey Gray Waynesfield-Goshen 45.70 2011 |
1 MCIVER, RYLIE [105] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
49.25 |
2 MONNIN, ELLA [112] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
49.83 |
3 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
50.37 |
4 BARRINGTON, RYLIE [760] |
F 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
50.49 |
5 WERNER, LEAH [753] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
55.56 |
6 CHRISTMAN, AUDREY [103] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
1:00.47 |
Event 30 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 300m Hurdles |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Cameron Worsham Temple Christian 40.08 2018 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Cameron Worsham Temple Christian 40.08 2018 |
1 PARKER, DYONTE [227] |
M 10 |
Perry |
41.83 |
2 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
41.92 |
3 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
43.23 |
4 STEINKE, COLE [713] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
44.36 |
5 PATTERSON, JEB [707] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
44.77 |
6 SHORTER, JAMES [207] |
M 9 |
Perry |
46.49 |
7 CAUDILL, BRYCEN [770] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
47.40 |
8 BURDEN, PEYTON [717] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
52.93 |
1 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
43.32 Q |
2 PATTERSON, JEB [707] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
44.10 Q |
3 PARKER, DYONTE [227] |
M 10 |
Perry |
45.16 Q |
4 STEINKE, COLE [713] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
45.74 Q |
5 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
46.11 q |
6 CAUDILL, BRYCEN [770] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
47.55 q |
7 SHORTER, JAMES [207] |
M 9 |
Perry |
47.89 q |
8 BURDEN, PEYTON [717] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
53.79 q |
9 CARROLL, ELIJAH [121] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
1:03.20 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 800m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 2:33.29 2019 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Rachel Jeffers Ridgemont 2:37.39 2005 |
1 SPENCER, TAYLOR |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:31.41 #% |
2 MORGAN, BRIANNA |
F 7 |
Elgin |
2:51.94 |
3 VANSKIVER, EMILEE [106] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
2:57.85 |
4 KEARNS, JILLIAN |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
3:01.45 |
5 NOTESTINE, KEIANNA [711] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
3:02.67 |
6 DUNCAN, LOLA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
3:02.72 |
7 LITTLE, MARIA |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
3:03.79 |
8 LEGGE, JENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
3:13.38 |
9 BROWNLEE, HOPE [709] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
3:18.38 |
10 DYER, BRENNA |
F 7 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:30.81 |
Event 32 BOYS 7-8 Junior 800m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Wesley Godfrey Perry 2:14.53 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Wesley Godfrey Perry 2:14.53 2012 |
1 PARKER, JOE |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
2:25.82 |
2 WILSON, ZEB [368] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
2:32.04 |
3 SAVAGE, A.J. |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
2:37.36 |
4 BARRINGTON, BRODY |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:39.56 |
5 WASSERBECK, KOLBY |
M 7 |
Elgin |
2:42.15 |
6 JORDAN, DALTON |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:44.08 |
7 TRACHSEL, LEIF [362] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
2:48.44 |
8 WRIGHT, ETHAN [12] |
M 8 |
Temple Christian |
2:49.34 |
9 DECKER, ABRAHAM |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
3:17.64 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 800m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Katy Kite Riverside 2:28.25 2007 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Katie Kite Riverside 2:28.26 2009 |
1 SCHMIESING, MARIA [106] |
F 12 |
Lehman Cath. |
2:35.96 |
2 PAULY, SYDNEY [109] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
2:38.72 |
3 SCHMIESING, AGNES [108] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
2:50.45 |
4 MARTIN, HAYLIE [808] |
F 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
2:53.39 |
5 BARDEN, MEGAN [769] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:53.65 |
6 WINNER, IRENE [702] |
F 12 |
Riverside |
2:58.47 |
7 SAUNDERS, MADELYN [803] |
F 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
3:01.33 |
8 MILLER, ERIN [761] |
F 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
3:02.33 |
9 HARSHBARGER, HAILEE [701] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
3:23.23 |
10 LAMB, CASSIDY [350] |
F 11 |
Hardin Northern |
3:24.88 |
11 LOWERY, CAMI [749] |
F 11 |
Ridgemont |
3:30.56 |
Event 34 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 800m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Brandt Hutson Fairbanks 1:59.43 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Brandt Hutson Fairbanks 1:59.43 2013 |
1 HIPSHER, BRADY [801] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
2:03.97 |
2 YINGST, BRADEN [225] |
M 9 |
Perry |
2:05.22 |
3 HATFIELD, ALAN [727] |
M 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:08.18 |
4 SHELDON, GABE [313] |
M 12 |
Hardin Northern |
2:10.48 |
5 STUDER, JACOB [142] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
2:12.63 |
6 SUTHERLAND, KORT [710] |
M 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
2:12.73 |
7 CURLIS, JAYCE [320] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
2:15.50 |
8 CLAY, DAKOTA [34] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
2:17.60 |
9 GOETTEMOELLER, CHRIS [105] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
2:22.67 |
10 ZUMBERGER, JOHN [756] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
2:24.72 |
11 GUBERNATH, BRETT [159] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
3:00.58 |
12 WISEMAN, ANDREW [101] |
M 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
3:20.50 |
Event 35 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 200m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Lindsey Magoteaux Holy Angels 26.64 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Lindsey Magoteaux Lehman Catholic 26.64 2016 |
1 BLACK, ELLA [177] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
29.13 |
2 DEITERING, JOSIE [11] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
30.23 |
3 PARKER, SAMI |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
30.80 |
4 EIBLING, MAKENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
30.96 |
5 KNIGHT, RACHEL [703] |
F 8 |
Riverside |
31.06 |
6 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
31.30 |
7 GEISE, ASHLYN [170] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
31.61 |
8 BIGELOW, KENNEDY |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
32.96 |
1 BLACK, ELLA [177] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
29.08 Q |
2 DEITERING, JOSIE [11] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
29.77 Q |
3 PARKER, SAMI |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
30.10 q |
4 KNIGHT, RACHEL [703] |
F 8 |
Riverside |
30.43 Q |
5 EIBLING, MAKENNA |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
30.99 q |
6 GEISE, ASHLYN [170] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
31.05 Q |
7 HOPSON, AVA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
31.71 q |
8 BIGELOW, KENNEDY |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
32.79 q |
9 BURGESS, ALEXA [264] |
F 7 |
Perry |
32.93 |
10 KINNEAR, JULIETTE [15] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
32.96 |
11 KLINGLER, AVA [712] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
34.60 |
12 MARLING, CLOEI |
F 7 |
Ridgemont |
35.07 |
13 MINIX, RAVEN |
F 7 |
Ridgemont |
42.65 |
Event 36 BOYS 7-8 Junior 200m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Caleb Stevens Riverside 23.27 2014 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Caleb Stevens Riverside 23.27 2014 |
1 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
25.76 |
2 NEWTON, WESLEY [366] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
26.46 |
3 EVANS, CHRIS [119] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
26.87 |
4 WALDO, LUKE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
27.60 |
5 SAAM, BRANDON |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
28.45 |
6 HELTON, JASON |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
28.94 |
7 JENKINS, BRADEN [769] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
29.84 |
8 GRAY, NATHAN |
M 8 |
Elgin |
33.41 |
1 CURTIS, COLBY [363] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
25.78 Q |
2 NEWTON, WESLEY [366] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
26.29 Q |
3 EVANS, CHRIS [119] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
26.89 Q |
4 WALDO, LUKE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
27.61 Q |
5 HELTON, JASON |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
27.68 q |
6 SAAM, BRANDON |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
28.25 q |
7 JENKINS, BRADEN [769] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
29.80 q |
8 GRAY, NATHAN |
M 8 |
Elgin |
33.17 q |
9 CLAY, DAWSON [14] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
34.10 |
10 JENKINS, REECE [763] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
35.78 |
Event 37 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 200m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Madison Yingst Temple Christian 25.78 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Madsion Yingst Temple Christian 25.78 2018 |
1 MAGOTEAUX, LINDSEY [101] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
27.14 |
2 MCIVER, RYLIE [105] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
27.54 |
3 SANFORD, LAURYN [706] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
27.58 |
4 DILLON, KENYA [122] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
28.93 |
5 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
29.30 |
6 KNIGHT, ALLI [700] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
30.60 |
7 LAMBERT, ZOE [766] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
31.61 |
8 SPANGLER, ALIVIA [759] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
31.83 |
1 MAGOTEAUX, LINDSEY [101] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
27.09 Q |
2 MCIVER, RYLIE [105] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
28.30 Q |
3 CROMER, CALLIE [741] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
28.66 Q |
4 SANFORD, LAURYN [706] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
28.77 Q |
5 DILLON, KENYA [122] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
28.81 q |
6 KNIGHT, ALLI [700] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
30.07 q |
7 LAMBERT, ZOE [766] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
31.22 q |
8 SPANGLER, ALIVIA [759] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
31.47 q |
9 FRAZIER, KANIYA [223] |
F 9 |
Perry |
33.43 |
Event 38 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 200m Dash |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Joe Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 22.31 2006 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Joe Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 22.31 2006 |
1 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
23.99 |
2 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
24.12 |
3 HEATH, JAXON [774] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
24.39 |
4 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
24.72 |
5 SHORTER, MARQUIS [230] |
M 10 |
Perry |
25.13 |
6 WREN, HAYDEN [780] |
M 9 |
Riverside |
25.53 |
7 WASSINK, ALIN [25] |
M 10 |
Temple Christian |
26.64 |
1 HEATH, JAXON [774] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
24.10 Q |
2 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
24.19 Q |
3 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
24.20 Q |
4 OLEARY, BRENDAN [102] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
24.55 q |
5 PARKER, DYONTE [227] |
M 10 |
Perry |
24.56 q |
6 SHORTER, MARQUIS [230] |
M 10 |
Perry |
24.77 Q |
7 WREN, HAYDEN [780] |
M 9 |
Riverside |
25.14 q |
8 WASSINK, ALIN [25] |
M 10 |
Temple Christian |
25.29 q |
9 PATTERSON, TYRESE [702] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
25.57 |
10 SHARIK, SAM [24] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
25.81 |
11 JAMES, HAYDEN [714] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
26.238 |
12 JAMES, JOHN [723] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
26.240 |
13 STEFANKA, MASON [143] |
M 11 |
Elgin |
26.41 |
14 PARKER, QUINTEN [810] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
26.80 |
15 JENKINS, DYLAN [715] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
31.20 |
Event 39 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 3200m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Charis Barnes Lima Bath 12:22.09 2016 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Jenna Zimmerman Lehman Catholic 12:22.15 2014 |
1 FARSON, ALLISON [117] |
F 10 |
Elgin |
13:01.92 |
2 WINNER, IRENE [702] |
F 12 |
Riverside |
14:32.24 |
3 FLOOD, SOPHIA [113] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
14:33.80 |
4 BEZY, MAGDALENE [104] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
14:44.77 |
5 HIGH, CLAUDIA [762] |
F 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
16:33.75 |
6 OATES, LEXIE [763] |
F 12 |
Ridgemont |
17:59.37 |
7 VALENTI, CLAIRE [754] |
F 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
18:45.07 |
Event 40 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 3200m Run |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Joe Fuller Lehman Catholic 10:07.31 2014 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Joe Fuller Lehman Catholic 10:07.31 2014 |
1 POLING, JACOB [139] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
10:01.83 #% |
2 YINGST, BRADEN [225] |
M 9 |
Perry |
10:46.28 |
3 BRITTON, ZACK [847] |
M 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
10:56.16 |
4 GATCHELL, AIDAN [307] |
M 9 |
Hardin Northern |
11:11.78 |
5 DELEON, JAVIER [708] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
11:16.10 |
6 SPANGLER, ALEC [709] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
11:45.65 |
7 LAMB, BRADY [311] |
M 12 |
Hardin Northern |
12:06.69 |
8 BEZY, ELIAS |
M 12 |
Lehman Cath. |
12:33.24 |
9 DYER, COLLIN [890] |
M 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
12:41.95 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7-8 Junior 4x400m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Lima CC 4:41.36 2014 |
(Hahn/Holbrook/Rice/Sreenan) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Waynesfield-Goshen 4:41.40 2002 |
(Knowlton/Wireman/Lament/Hennon) |
1 HOLY ANGELS A |
Holy Angels |
4:35.25 #% |
DEXTER, EVA 7, GEISE, TAYLOR 7, |
BLACK, TANNER 7, WESNER, CAROLINE 8 |
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4:56.65 |
WEBB, PEYTON 8, TURNER, OLIVIA 8, |
KLENKE, GRACIE 7, BIGELOW, KENNEDY 8 |
3 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
4:57.89 |
WILSON, BELLA 8, HIPSER, BLAIRE 8, |
CLEM, KYLEE 7, LENHART, LAUREN 8 |
4 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
5:34.49 |
MCELFRESH, ABBY 8, KEARNS, JILLIAN 8, |
RAMSEY, LOLA 8, ELSASSER, LORYN 8 |
Event 42 BOYS 7-8 Junior 4x400m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Perry 3:53.48 2012 |
(Godfrey/Lane-Harvey/Neal/Moore) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Perry 3:53.48 2012 |
(Neal/Godfrey/Moore/Lane-Harvey) |
1 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:13.61 |
STEPHENS, DREW 8, DAVIS, MICAH 8, |
HELTON, JASON 8, PARKER, JOE 8 |
2 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
4:20.06 |
NEWTON, WESLEY 8, WYKES, PRESTON 8, |
SEDLOCK, KAIDEN 8, WILSON, ZEB 8 |
BREWER, SAGE 8, MARSHAL, ETHAN 7, |
WASSERBECK, KOLBY 7, CAMPBELL, HAYDEN 8 |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4:54.55 |
BIEDERMAN, AIDEN 8, WILSON, HEATH 7, |
KLENKE, DEVON 7, BARRINGTON, BRODY 8 |
5 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
5:13.11 |
SHOFFNER, HAYDEN 7, OATES, HAYDEN 8, |
SAVAGE, AJ 7, FURER, LINKYN 8 |
Event 43 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Allen East 4:17.94 2014 |
(Silone/A. Woods/L. Woods/Kirkendall) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Fairbanks 4:25.12 2013 |
(Burchett/Conley/Burns/Short) |
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4:31.54 |
BARDEN, MEGAN 12, BARRINGTON, RYLIE 10, |
BIGELOW, KYLEIGH 9, ROOF, KIARA 12 |
2 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
4:33.16 |
SCHMIESING, AGNES 9, MONNIN, OLIVIA 11, |
OLEARY, COLLEEN 9, SCHMIESING, MARIA 12 |
3 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
5:35.72 |
LOWERY, CAMI 11, DILBONE, BROOKE 11, |
STACKLIN, RACHEL 12, AMSPAUGH, MADDIE 10 |
STEFANKA, G 12, BRUHNSEN, MADISON 9, |
GRIEM, KILEY 11, HAFER, MOLLY 10 |
Event 44 BOYS 9-12 Varsity 4x400m Relay |
# STADIUM RECORDS: Bellefontaine 3:33.10 2015 |
(Boy/Oliver/Roberts/Rutherford) |
% NWCC RECORDS: Fairbanks 3:33.37 2013 |
(Gibson/Dillon/Henry/Huffman) |
GLENN, DEVARES 10, SHURELDS, ETHAN 12, |
SHORTER, MARQUIS 10, WATERS, MALIK 12 |
2 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
3:46.30 |
SHEPHERD, TYLER 10, SHELDON, GABE 12, |
MARTIN, EWAN 11, COOPER, ELI 11 |
3 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
3:49.08 |
PETERSEN, SCOTT 10, GOETTEMOELLER, C 11, |
OLEARY, BRENDAN 11, YOUNG, NOAH 11 |
GRIM, ELIZIAH 12, POLING, JACOB 12, |
RHODES, ETHAN 12, STUDER, JACOB 12 |
5 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
3:51.62 |
SHEPARD, GALLANT 12, MEEKS, SAM 9, |
LAMBERT, COLE 11, HATFIELD, ALAN 12 |
6 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
3:59.65 |
PATTERSON, JEB 9, CLARK, PAYNE 12, |
SAVAGE, ISAIAH 11, PATTERSON, TYRESE 11 |
7 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
4:07.60 |
THOMPSON, JUSTIN 9, BURROWS, ETHAN 10, |
WREN, JEFFERY 11, CAUDILL, BRYCEN 10 |
8 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:23.79 |
LUCEWIREMAN, KALEB 9, LEE, JAMES 11, |
PARKER, QUINTEN 12, BRITTON, ZACK 10 |
1 PERRY A |
Perry |
3:47.00 Q |
GLENN, DEVARES 10, SHORTER, MARQUIS 10, |
SHURELDS, ETHAN 12, WATERS, MALIK 12 |
2 HARDIN NORTHERN A |
Hardin Northern |
3:47.12 Q |
SHELDON, GABE 12, MARTIN, EWAN 11, |
SHEPHERD, TYLER 10, |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
3:52.11 Q |
DELEON, JAVIER 11, LAMBERT, COLE 11, |
MEEKS, SAM 9, HATFIELD, ALAN 12 |
4 ELGIN A |
Elgin |
3:58.53 Q |
GRIM, ELIZIAH 12, RHODES, ETHAN 12, |
POLING, JACOB 12, STUDER, JACOB 12 |
5 RIDGEMONT A |
Ridgemont |
3:59.04 Q |
PATTERSON, JEB 9, PATTERSON, TYRESE 11, |
SAVAGE, ISAIAH 11, CLARK, PAYNE 12 |
6 LEHMAN CATH. A |
Lehman Cath. |
3:59.90 Q |
GOETTEMOELLER, C 11, BEZY, ELIAS 12, |
YOUNG, NOAH 11, PETERSEN, SCOTT 10 |
7 RIVERSIDE A |
Riverside |
4:04.84 Q |
BURROWS, ETHAN 10, THOMPSON, JUSTIN 9, |
WREN, JEFFERY 11, CAUDILL, BRYCEN 10 |
8 UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY A |
Upper Scioto Valley |
4:18.50 Q |
BRITTON, ZACK 10, LEE, JAMES 11, |
ISBELL, ISAAC 11, PARKER, QUINTEN 12 |
9 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN A |
Temple Christian |
4:25.42 |
ENGLE, JOEY 10, ENGLE, DANNY 10, |
ACKLIN, JONATHAN 12, CLAY, DARRICK 9 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7-8 Junior Discus Throw |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Grace Homan Botkins 113'05.00" 2015 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Sydney Lingo Ridgemont 95'02.00" 2012 |
1 COY, CADENCE |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
81'08.00" |
2 SHELT, KAYLA |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
72'06.00" |
3 EDWARDS, CAMRYN [122] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
66'09.00" |
4 SMITH, AUBRY |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
65'00.00" |
5 RHOADES, HANNAH |
F 7 |
Elgin |
59'05.00" |
6 SPENCER, BELLE |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
58'10.00" |
7 DELEON, ZARIA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
56'05.00" |
8 HOWARD, JAEAUNA |
F 8 |
Perry |
53'02.00" |
9 ELSASSER, LORYN |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
51'08.00" |
10 BROWNLEE, FAITH [707] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
49'02.00" |
11 MCGEE, ANGELA [276] |
F 7 |
Perry |
46'11.00" |
12 CARROLL, HANNAH |
F 7 |
Elgin |
43'03.00" |
13 OLEARY, GENEVIEVE [184] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
39'06.00" |
14 DYER, BRENNA |
F 7 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
36'02.00" |
15 BROWNLEE, HOPE [709] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
34'02.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 7-8 Junior Discus Throw |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 161'08.00" 2010 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 141'00.00" 2010 |
1 DUNSON, CHASE |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
116'10.00" |
2 CASTLE, BLAIN |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
115'07.00" |
3 MCKINLEY, WES |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
111'08.00" |
4 FRESHOUR, GABE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
94'07.00" |
5 HOWARD, MASON |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
93'06.00" |
6 CRAIG, HUNTER |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
92'02.00" |
7 BREWER, SAGE |
M 8 |
Elgin |
82'11.00" |
8 CAUDILL, ELIJAH [272] |
M 8 |
Perry |
81'08.00" |
9 HENICLE, BRANDON [374] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
79'05.00" |
10 JENKINS, REECE [763] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
72'03.00" |
11 SHOFFNER, HAYDEN |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
70'08.00" |
12 SPEARMAN, WYATT [327] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
67'10.00" |
13 WHITE, THOMAS [120] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
58'06.00" |
14 COPAS, NATE [768] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
58'03.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity Discus Throw |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Kim Booth Fairbanks 132'11.00" 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Amelia Carter Riverside 142'02.00" 2010 |
1 HOWLAND, AMANDA [767] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
111'00.00" |
2 STEFANKA, GABRIELA [104] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
104'06.00" |
3 SPENCER, SAVANNA [779] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
102'06.00" |
4 ORR, MEGHAN [710] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
88'00.00" |
5 ZECHMAN, MOLLY [768] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
87'04.00" |
6 STUMP, LINDSAY [15] |
F 10 |
Temple Christian |
83'08.00" |
7 MCCOY, ERIS [347] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
77'07.00" |
8 RICHARDSON, MEGAN [778] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
75'07.00" |
9 REX, SUSAN [217] |
F 11 |
Perry |
70'03.00" |
10 CLAYTON, SAMANTHA [110] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
69'05.00" |
11 MOORE, ALLISON [828] |
F 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
68'02.00" |
12 GRIEM, KILEY [123] |
F 11 |
Elgin |
65'10.00" |
13 LEE, KIRSTYN [119] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
65'03.00" |
14 BOYED, KAYLYNN [203] |
F 11 |
Perry |
56'05.00" |
15 BASSETT, LYDIA [45] |
F 11 |
Temple Christian |
54'08.00" |
16 SLOCUM, DAYJA [348] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
53'06.00" |
17 LOWRY, ALEXA [810] |
F 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
51'05.00" |
18 MOUSER, DANIELLE [761] |
F 12 |
Ridgemont |
43'02.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 9-12 Varsity Discus Throw |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Dylan Vogt Columbus Grove 168'07.00" 2010 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Brock Waitman Waynesfield-Goshen 164'07.00" 2018 |
1 BIRT, AUSTIN [740] |
M 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
119'09.00" |
2 BURROWS, ETHAN [775] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
108'11.00" |
3 SEARSON, KYLE [720] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
104'04.00" |
4 GOOD, LANCE [340] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
101'01.00" |
5 PASMA, RYAN [137] |
M 11 |
Elgin |
100'03.00" |
6 GIBSON, DEMARION [236] |
M 9 |
Perry |
98'10.00" |
7 FERRELL, LUKE [156] |
M 11 |
Elgin |
98'10.00" |
8 WREN, JEFFERY [772] |
M 11 |
Riverside |
98'01.00" |
9 DOVE, JASON [215] |
M 10 |
Perry |
93'11.00" |
10 WARMBROD, ZACHRY [332] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
92'10.00" |
11 CLAY, DAKOTA [34] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
83'00.00" |
12 WIREMAN, BRADEN [871] |
M 9 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
78'03.00" |
13 BEILER, LEVI [717] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
76'03.00" |
14 ELLIOTT, ASHTIN [728] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
74'05.00" |
15 ACKLIN, JONATHAN [29] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
55'10.00" |
16 BUSHONG, JAKE [834] |
M 9 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
54'07.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7-8 Junior High Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Lauren Sanford Riverside 5'00.00" 2017 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Rachel/Lauren Jeffers/Sanford Ridgemont/Riverside 5'00. |
1 LEE, DARIA [161] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
4'06.00" |
2 GOOD, KATIE |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
4'04.00" |
3 JAMES, BRYCE [221] |
F 8 |
Perry |
4'04.00" |
3 GEISE, TAYLOR [166] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
4'04.00" |
5 ADDISON, BERRY |
F 7 |
Elgin |
4'02.00" |
6 TWOMEY, KAITLYN |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
3'10.00" |
7 SMITH, BRIANNA [5] |
F 7 |
Temple Christian |
3'08.00" |
7 CLEM, KYLEE |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
3'08.00" |
8 NAJMULSKI, KRISTIN [20] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
3'08.00" |
TOBIAS, QUEJANE [215] |
F 8 |
Perry |
NM |
LEEPER, JAILYN [705] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS 7-8 Junior High Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Drew Lament Waynesfield-Goshen 5'08.50" 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Quis Woods Perry 5'08.00" 2009 |
1 MULLINS, ASHTON |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
5'02.00" |
2 SHARIK, SIMEON [49] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
5'00.00" |
3 STEPHENS, DREW |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
5'00.00" |
4 CAMPBELL, HAYDEN |
M 8 |
Elgin |
4'10.00" |
5 SANDERS, ISAIAH |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4'10.00" |
6 MCKINLEY, WES |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
4'08.00" |
CLAY, LANDEN |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
NM |
BURCHETT, DYLYN [754] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
NM |
Event 51 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity High Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Dana Newell Carey 5'04.25" 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Ivy Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 5'02.50" 2011 |
1 SANFORD, LAURYN [706] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
4'10.00" |
2 NEWTON, RENEE [339] |
F 10 |
Hardin Northern |
4'10.00" |
3 LAMBERT, ZOE [766] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
4'06.00" |
4 DILLON, KENYA [122] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
4'06.00" |
SCHMIESING, AGNES [108] |
F 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
NM |
AMSPAUGH, MADDIE [745] |
F 10 |
Ridgemont |
NM |
COUCH, KELCIE [349] |
F 11 |
Hardin Northern |
NM |
WICKER, KAYLA [763] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
NM |
MARTIN, HAYLIE [808] |
F 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 9-12 Varsity High Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 6'07.25" 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Gray/Drew Horn/Lament Waynesfield-Goshen 6'04.00" 2008/ |
1 WETHERILL, OWEN [305] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
5'10.00" |
2 SHURELDS, ETHAN [228] |
M 12 |
Perry |
5'06.00" |
3 COTTERMAN, DARRICK [766] |
M 11 |
Riverside |
5'06.00" |
4 BOWMAN, BRODY [81] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
5'02.00" |
5 KURTZ, KORWIN [842] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
5'02.00" |
6 MEEKS, SAM [725] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
5'00.00" |
7 STEFANKA, MASON [143] |
M 11 |
Elgin |
5'00.00" |
PATTERSON, JEB [707] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
NM |
CLARK, PAYNE [722] |
M 12 |
Ridgemont |
NM |
HUMES, QUINN [731] |
M 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7-8 Junior Long Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Sidney Richardson Ridgemont 15'05.50" 2014 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Sidney Richardson Ridgemont 15'05.50" 2014 |
1 WORSHAM, CECE [32] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
14'11.50" |
2 WESNER, CAROLINE [180] |
F 8 |
Holy Angels |
14'04.00" |
3 PARKER, SAMI |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
13'09.75" |
4 KNIGHT, RACHEL [703] |
F 8 |
Riverside |
13'09.00" |
5 HOERSTEN, MARY [243] |
F 7 |
Perry |
13'03.00" |
6 BURGESS, ALEXA [264] |
F 7 |
Perry |
12'06.00" |
7 WILSON, BELLA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
11'11.75" |
8 MITCHELL, SHELBY [33] |
F 7 |
Temple Christian |
11'10.75" |
9 KLENKE, GRACIE |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
11'00.75" |
10 ELSASSER, LORYN |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
10'10.00" |
11 KENDALL, AKERS |
F 8 |
Elgin |
10'02.75" |
12 COOK, PAEGHTON |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
8'11.75" |
Event 54 BOYS 7-8 Junior Long Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Daniel Fridley Waynesfield-Goshen 19'04.00" 2011 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Daniel Fridley Waynesfield-Goshen 19'05.00" 2011 |
1 DIRMEYER, COLETON [365] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
16'04.00" |
2 PATTERSON, CLAYTON |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
16'02.75" |
3 SHARIK, SIMEON [49] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
15'10.50" |
4 STEPHENS, DREW |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
15'08.25" |
5 DAVIS, MICAH |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
15'04.00" |
6 SAAM, BRANDON |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
15'03.00" |
7 JOHNSTON, JARROD |
M 8 |
Elgin |
15'02.00" |
8 STOTLER, DOMINIK [761] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
14'06.50" |
9 WYKES, PRESTON [361] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
14'02.25" |
10 WASSERBECK, KOLBY |
M 7 |
Elgin |
14'00.00" |
11 JORDAN, DALTON |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
13'06.75" |
11 MARTINO, TATE |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
13'06.75" |
13 ROBINSON, GAVIN |
M 7 |
Riverside |
12'03.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity Long Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Marian Bevington Parkway 17'00.25" 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Abbey Gray Waynesfield-Goshen 17'07.50" 2011 |
1 MAGOTEAUX, LINDSEY [101] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
16'05.00" |
2 MCFARLAND, LAUREN [107] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
14'02.25" |
3 HIX, TIFFANY [145] |
F 9 |
Elgin |
13'06.50" |
4 WINNER, IRENE [702] |
F 12 |
Riverside |
13'05.25" |
5 WICKER, KAYLA [763] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
13'05.00" |
6 HOWLAND, AMANDA [767] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
12'07.50" |
7 RECINOS, DIANE [713] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
11'07.25" |
8 VALENTI, CLAIRE [754] |
F 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
11'06.75" |
9 HERROD-GONZALEZ, JADI [345] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
8'07.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 9-12 Varsity Long Jump |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 21'06.50" 2007 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 22'02.75" 2008 |
1 HIPSHER, BRADY [801] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
20'00.75" |
2 MCCOY, FRANK [319] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
19'06.50" |
3 AUSTIN, J.Q. [204] |
M 10 |
Perry |
18'07.50" |
4 BOWMAN, BRODY [81] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
18'06.00" |
5 YOUNG, NOAH [106] |
M 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
18'01.50" |
6 PATTERSON, TYRESE [702] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
17'08.75" |
7 JACKSON, ETHAN [773] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
17'08.00" |
8 BARNES, BLAKE [715] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
17'03.25" |
9 THOMPSON, EVAN [872] |
M 11 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
16'05.50" |
10 HUMES, QUINN [731] |
M 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
16'04.00" |
11 MCFARLAND, MICHAEL [111] |
M 9 |
Lehman Cath. |
15'05.25" |
12 RHOADS, BRODY [759] |
M 9 |
Riverside |
15'00.50" |
13 SHORTER, JAMES [207] |
M 9 |
Perry |
14'03.50" |
14 CARROLL, ELIJAH [121] |
M 10 |
Elgin |
13'03.25" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7-8 Junior Shot Put |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Grace Homan Botkins 40'03.50" 2015 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Crystal Brown Upper Scioto Valley 35'02.00" 2012 |
1 COY, CADENCE |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
31'08.50" |
2 HIPSER, BLAIRE |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
31'05.00" |
3 SHELT, KAYLA |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
29'10.25" |
4 EDWARDS, CAMRYN [122] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
29'02.50" |
5 OLEARY, MARA [113] |
F 7 |
Holy Angels |
28'08.00" |
6 HOWARD, JAEAUNA |
F 8 |
Perry |
28'05.00" |
7 KINNEAR, JULIETTE [15] |
F 8 |
Temple Christian |
27'10.75" |
8 DELEON, ZARIA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
27'00.50" |
9 RHOADES, HANNAH |
F 7 |
Elgin |
24'11.50" |
10 NOTESTINE, KEIANNA [711] |
F 7 |
Riverside |
24'01.50" |
11 SPENCER, BELLE |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
22'09.25" |
12 MCGEE, ANGELA [276] |
F 7 |
Perry |
21'07.00" |
13 KENDALL, AKERS |
F 8 |
Elgin |
21'03.50" |
14 DAWSON, MCKENNA |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
20'00.00" |
15 DYER, BRENNA |
F 7 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
16'07.50" |
Event 58 BOYS 7-8 Junior Shot Put |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 44'10.50" 2010 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 44'10.50" 2010 |
1 MCKINLEY, WES |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
39'08.25" |
2 CASTLE, BLAIN |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
36'11.50" |
3 CRAIG, HUNTER |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
36'10.50" |
4 DUNSON, CHASE |
M 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
35'02.50" |
5 SMITH, KEVIN |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
34'11.50" |
6 CAUDILL, ELIJAH [272] |
M 8 |
Perry |
34'09.00" |
7 JOHNSTON, JARROD |
M 8 |
Elgin |
34'09.00" |
8 REFFITT, JUSTIN [322] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
27'11.25" |
9 CLAY, DAWSON [14] |
M 7 |
Temple Christian |
27'10.25" |
10 BRUSH, COLTON |
M 8 |
Elgin |
26'05.25" |
11 WHITE, THOMAS [120] |
M 8 |
Holy Angels |
25'06.25" |
12 SPEARMAN, WYATT [327] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
24'11.50" |
13 SHOFFNER, HAYDEN |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
24'04.25" |
14 COPAS, NATE [768] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
22'09.25" |
15 JENKINS, REECE [763] |
M 7 |
Riverside |
18'11.50" |
Event 59 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity Shot Put |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Olivia Cummings Fairlawn 43'11.25" 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Amelia Carter Riverside 39'10.50" 2009 |
1 CHRISTMAN, AUDREY [103] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
33'04.25" |
2 SPENCER, SAVANNA [779] |
F 12 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
32'05.50" |
3 BAME, RYLIE [351] |
F 12 |
Hardin Northern |
31'01.25" |
4 MCCOY, ERIS [347] |
F 9 |
Hardin Northern |
30'06.00" |
5 HOWLAND, AMANDA [767] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
29'09.75" |
6 RICHARDSON, MEGAN [778] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
29'00.25" |
7 ZECHMAN, MOLLY [768] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
27'07.75" |
8 MOORE, ALLISON [828] |
F 10 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
27'03.00" |
9 GRIEM, KILEY [123] |
F 11 |
Elgin |
26'00.00" |
10 STUMP, LINDSAY [15] |
F 10 |
Temple Christian |
25'09.00" |
11 LEE, KIRSTYN [119] |
F 11 |
Lehman Cath. |
25'01.25" |
12 CLAYTON, SAMANTHA [110] |
F 10 |
Lehman Cath. |
24'08.00" |
13 REX, SUSAN [217] |
F 11 |
Perry |
23'11.75" |
14 DURST, ALLISON [67] |
F 11 |
Temple Christian |
21'08.00" |
15 HARRIS, ANA [205] |
F 9 |
Perry |
20'08.75" |
16 LOWRY, ALEXA [810] |
F 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
19'06.75" |
17 JENKINS, PAYTON [719] |
F 11 |
Riverside |
17'08.50" |
Event 60 BOYS 9-12 Varsity Shot Put |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Jacob Wilson Hardin Northern 55'05.25" 2006 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Taylor Miller Waynesfield-Goshen 52'09.00" 2010 |
1 MITTEN, DAN [127] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
41'03.25" |
2 MCDONNELL, EVAN [214] |
M 12 |
Perry |
40'00.75" |
3 BIRT, AUSTIN [740] |
M 10 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
39'10.75" |
4 SEARSON, KYLE [720] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
37'03.50" |
5 GIBSON, DEMARION [236] |
M 9 |
Perry |
37'03.00" |
6 GOOD, LANCE [340] |
M 10 |
Hardin Northern |
36'07.00" |
7 LEE, JAMES [843] |
M 11 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
32'09.50" |
8 KURTZ, KORWIN [842] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
32'09.00" |
9 BOZART, CORY [154] |
M 12 |
Elgin |
32'08.50" |
10 WARMBROD, ZACHRY [332] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
32'06.25" |
11 FURER, WYATT [729] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
31'09.00" |
11 BURROWS, ETHAN [775] |
M 10 |
Riverside |
31'09.00" |
13 ACKLIN, JONATHAN [29] |
M 12 |
Temple Christian |
29'08.00" |
14 MCGILL, JONATHAN [783] |
M 12 |
Riverside |
29'02.00" |
15 BEILER, LEVI [717] |
M 11 |
Ridgemont |
28'09.50" |
16 HILL, AUSTIN [71] |
M 10 |
Temple Christian |
24'09.75" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7-8 Junior Pole Vault |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Morgan Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 8'08.00" 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Morgan Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 9'00.00" 2008 |
1 DUNCAN, LOLA |
F 8 |
Hardin Northern |
7'00.00" |
2 SUTHERLAND, KYRA |
F 8 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
6'00.00" |
3 RAMSEY, LOLA |
F 8 |
Ridgemont |
6'00.00" |
4 AMWEG, TRINITY |
F 7 |
Hardin Northern |
5'06.00" |
5 MARLING, CLOEI |
F 7 |
Ridgemont |
5'06.00" |
ZECHMAN, GRACY |
F 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
NM |
Event 62 BOYS 7-8 Junior Pole Vault |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Josh Searson Waynesfield-Goshen 11'00.00" 2013 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 12'06.00" 2004 |
1 NEWTON, WESLEY [366] |
M 8 |
Hardin Northern |
10'06.00" |
2 DAVIS, MICAH |
M 8 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
10'00.00" |
3 KNIGHT, SAM [771] |
M 8 |
Riverside |
9'06.00" |
4 FURER, LINKYN |
M 8 |
Ridgemont |
8'00.00" |
5 DILBONE, MICHAEL |
M 7 |
Ridgemont |
8'00.00" |
6 SANDERS, ALEX |
M 7 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
7'06.00" |
7 BAME, BO [375] |
M 7 |
Hardin Northern |
7'00.00" |
8 WILSON, VINCENT |
M 7 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
5'06.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS 9-12 Varsity Pole Vault |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Morgan Horn Waynesfiled-Goshen 11'08.00" 2012 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Morgan Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 11'00.00" 2012 |
1 HOWLAND, AMANDA [767] |
F 9 |
Ridgemont |
9'00.00" |
2 NEWTON, RENEE [339] |
F 10 |
Hardin Northern |
8'00.00" |
3 KNIGHT, ALLI [700] |
F 10 |
Riverside |
7'06.00" |
4 WERNER, LEAH [753] |
F 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
7'06.00" |
5 PAULY, SYDNEY [109] |
F 12 |
Elgin |
7'00.00" |
6 WERNER, CECILIA [755] |
F 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
7'00.00" |
BOWMAN, MADDIE [714] |
F 12 |
Riverside |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 9-12 Varsity Pole Vault |
# STADIUM RECORDS:Heath Nickles Columbus Grove 15'06.00" 2008 |
% NWCC RECORDS:Gray Horn Waynesfield-Goshen 15'06.00" 2008 |
1 KURTZ, KORWIN [842] |
M 12 |
Upper Scioto Valley |
11'06.00" |
2 SEARSON, KYLE [720] |
M 11 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
11'00.00" |
3 STEINKE, COLE [713] |
M 9 |
Waynesfield-Goshen |
10'00.00" |
4 JOHNSON, SEBASTIAN [316] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
9'06.00" |
5 WREN, JEFFERY [772] |
M 11 |
Riverside |
8'06.00" |
6 NEWLAND, DOMINIC [714] |
M 9 |
Ridgemont |
7'06.00" |
MARTIN, EWAN [317] |
M 11 |
Hardin Northern |
NM |
COTTERMAN, DARRICK [766] |
M 11 |
Riverside |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]