Licensed to Shenandoah High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 08:59 PM
            High School Meet with John Glenn/Barnesville - 4/3/2018            
                                  Shenandoah                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifton, Jacie            12 Shenandoah             12.99      12.66   2   5   
  2 Carter, Molli             12 Shenandoah             13.89      13.94   2   3   
  3 Adams, Maria               9 Buckeye Trai                      14.10   1   2   
  4 Bills, Haley               9 Frontier               14.20      14.44   2   1   
  5 Dennis, Aleesha            9 Buckeye Trai                      14.92   1 
  6 Myers, Allison            11 Frontier               14.80      15.38   2 
  7 Hayes, Katie              10 Frontier               15.20      15.67   2 
  8 Cochran, Kayleanna        10 Frontier               15.20      15.97   2 
  9 Gray, Abigail             10 Buckeye Trai                      16.35   1 
 10 Cutlip, Pearson           11 Buckeye Trai                      17.15   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clifton, Jacie            12 Shenandoah             27.20      27.39   2   5   
  2 Carter, Molli             12 Shenandoah             29.20      30.51   2   3   
  3 Adams, Maria               9 Buckeye Trai                      30.71   1   2   
  4 Feldner, Karci            11 Shenandoah             32.00      31.54   2   1   
  5 Poulton, Taylor            9 Shenandoah             34.00      31.68   2 
  6 Hayes, Katie              10 Frontier               33.00      34.58   2 
  7 Cunningham, Alicia         9 Buckeye Trai                      34.62   1 
  8 Gray, Abigail             10 Buckeye Trai                      34.82   1 
  9 Cochran, Kayleanna        10 Frontier               33.00      35.20   2 
 10 Wheeler, Tia               9 Buckeye Trai                      35.97   1 
 11 Cutlip, Pearson           11 Buckeye Trai                      37.41   1 
 -- Dennis, Aleesha            9 Buckeye Trai                         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldner, Karci            11 Shenandoah           1:12.50    1:10.09    5   
  2 Flood, Raegan             10 Shenandoah           1:14.21    1:11.44    3   
  3 Moretto, Olivia           10 Frontier             1:22.00    1:23.02    2   
  4 Wheeler, Tia               9 Buckeye Trai                    1:26.78    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, Brooklyn             11 Shenandoah           2:47.00    3:04.87    5   
  2 Mackie, Kendall            9 Shenandoah           2:55.00    3:05.02    3   
  3 Zalar, Olivia             10 Shenandoah                      3:59.06    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackie, Kendall            9 Shenandoah           6:20.00    6:34.66    5   
  2 Zalar, Olivia             10 Shenandoah           7:52.00    8:17.31    3   
  3 Miller, Monroe            11 Shenandoah           7:54.00    8:19.63    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Journey          10 Buckeye Trai                   16:42.53    5   
  2 Miller, Monroe            11 Shenandoah          15:20.00   18:04.04    3   
 -- Zalar, Olivia             10 Shenandoah          15:20.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Emilee            12 Shenandoah             18.09      18.76    5   
  2 Adams, Maria               9 Buckeye Trai                      19.64    3   
  3 Dennis, Aleesha            9 Buckeye Trai                      22.73    2   
 -- Bixler, Lilith            11 Buckeye Trai                         NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Alicia         9 Buckeye Trai                    1:10.15    5   
 -- Bixler, Lilith            11 Buckeye Trai                         NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                     54.50      58.93    5   
     1) Norman, Emilee 12               2) Carter, Molli 12               
     3) Dixon, Bailey 12                4) Clifton, Jacie 12              
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           1:02.47    3   
     1) Dennis, Aleesha 9               2) Adams, Maria 9                 
     3) Bixler, Lilith 11               4) Cutlip, Pearson 11             
  3 Shenandoah  'B'                                              1:03.36  
     1) Poulton, Taylor 9               2) McAuley, Emma 9                
     3) Varhola, Annisa 9               4) Howiler, Caitlyn 9             
  4 Frontier  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:03.47  
     1) Myers, Allison 11               2) Hayes, Katie 10                
     3) Cochran, Kayleanna 10           4) Bills, Haley 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                   1:55.20    1:55.80    5   
     1) Norman, Emilee 12               2) Carter, Molli 12               
     3) Dixon, Bailey 12                4) Clifton, Jacie 12              
  2 Frontier  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:13.09    3   
     1) Myers, Allison 11               2) Hayes, Katie 10                
     3) Cochran, Kayleanna 10           4) Bills, Haley 9                 
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           2:14.72  
     1) Dennis, Aleesha 9               2) Cunningham, Alicia 9           
     3) Gray, Abigail 10                4) Wheeler, Tia 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                   4:52.00    5:26.19    5   
     1) Flood, Raegan 10                2) May, Brooklyn 11               
     3) Mackie, Kendall 9               4) Feldner, Karci 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                  11:48.00   12:36.74    5   
     1) Mackie, Kendall 9               2) May, Brooklyn 11               
     3) Flood, Raegan 10                4) Feldner, Karci 11              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, Brooklyn             11 Shenandoah           4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bills, Haley               9 Frontier            13-01.00   13-09.50    5   
  2 Myers, Allison            11 Frontier            12-02.00   12-07.50    3   
  3 Moretto, Olivia           10 Frontier            10-02.00   11-11.25    2   
  4 Poulton, Taylor            9 Shenandoah          10-10.75   11-10.00    1   
  5 Cutlip, Pearson           11 Buckeye Trai                   11-05.00  
 -- Bixler, Lilith            11 Buckeye Trai                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Emilee            12 Shenandoah          28-00.00   30-09.00    5   
  2 Dixon, Whitney            10 Shenandoah          31-04.00   30-03.50    3   
  3 Dixon, Bailey             12 Shenandoah          30-06.00   30-02.50    2   
  4 Flood, Raegan             10 Shenandoah          30-00.00   28-05.00    1   
  5 Bates, Aliza               9 Buckeye Trai                   28-02.00  
  6 Zacharias, Lindsay        11 Buckeye Trai                   26-03.50  
  7 Wilkinson, MaKenna        11 Buckeye Trai                   26-00.00  
  8 Bates, Amanda             12 Buckeye Trai                   24-09.50  
  9 Howiler, Caitlyn           9 Shenandoah                     22-10.00  
 10 McAuley, Emma              9 Shenandoah                     21-07.50  
 11 Brown, Allie               9 Frontier            21-02.00   20-10.00  
 12 Poulton, Taylor            9 Shenandoah                     20-00.00  
 13 Holdren, Brooklynn         9 Frontier            20-02.00   19-11.00  
 14 Varhola, Annisa            9 Shenandoah                     18-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zacharias, Lindsay        11 Buckeye Trai                      93-00    5   
  2 Dixon, Bailey             12 Shenandoah             88-07      92-07    3   
  3 Bates, Amanda             12 Buckeye Trai                      81-09    2   
  4 Dixon, Whitney            10 Shenandoah             86-09      80-10    1   
  5 Bates, Aliza               9 Buckeye Trai                      72-02  
  6 Wilkinson, MaKenna        11 Buckeye Trai                      65-05  
  7 McAuley, Emma              9 Shenandoah                        63-02  
  8 Howiler, Caitlyn           9 Shenandoah                        62-00  
  9 Varhola, Annisa            9 Shenandoah                        53-06  
 10 Brown, Allie               9 Frontier               48-00      47-07  
 11 Holdren, Brooklynn         9 Frontier               48-00      47-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Ethan              11 Shenandoah             11.90      11.98   3   5   
  2 Wikander, Clint           12 Shenandoah             12.20      12.28   3   3   
  3 Bruer, Avery              10 Shenandoah             12.50      12.53   3   2   
  4 Long, Colton              12 Shenandoah             12.50      12.60   3   1   
  5 Eddy, Jayden               9 Frontier               13.20      13.03   3 
  6 Masters, Marcus            9 Buckeye Trai                      13.18   2 
  7 Hoff, Breckin              9 Frontier               12.50      13.60   3 
  8 Fox, Alden                 9 Frontier               13.20      13.63   2 
  9 Howes, Clay               10 Buckeye Trai                      13.87   1 
 10 Stillion, Luke             9 Buckeye Trai                      14.55   1 
 11 Berentz, Johnny           10 Frontier               14.20      14.78   2 
 12 Burris, Nic                9 Buckeye Trai                      15.81   1 
 13 Weaver, Collin            10 Buckeye Trai                      16.63   2 
 -- Davis, Kirkland           12 Buckeye Trai                         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebring, Tucker           11 Shenandoah             23.00      24.67   2   5   
  2 Wiley, Ethan              11 Shenandoah             26.00      25.42   2   3   
  3 Wikander, Clint           12 Shenandoah             27.00      26.03   2   2   
  4 Eddy, Jayden               9 Frontier               26.10      27.29   2   1   
  5 Hoff, Breckin              9 Frontier                          27.32   2 
  6 Masters, Marcus            9 Buckeye Trai                      28.29   1 
  7 Ponozzo, Owen              9 Frontier                          29.85   1 
  8 Cutlip, Zack               9 Buckeye Trai                      38.68   1 
 -- Berentz, Drake            11 Frontier               27.20         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebring, Tucker           11 Shenandoah             52.00      53.63    5   
  2 Hoff, Breckin              9 Frontier             1:03.00    1:00.05    3   
  3 Bruer, Avery              10 Shenandoah             57.00    1:01.27    2   
  4 Berentz, Drake            11 Frontier             1:12.00    1:12.72    1   
  5 Cutlip, Zack               9 Buckeye Trai                    1:29.23  
 -- Rataiczak, Luke           10 Shenandoah             56.00         NT  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chicwak, Caden             9 Shenandoah           2:30.00    2:36.08    5   
  2 Jones, Shawn              12 Shenandoah           2:25.00    2:37.61    3   
  3 Malheit, Cody              9 Shenandoah           2:45.00    2:39.54    2   
  4 Zalar, Franklin           12 Shenandoah           2:45.00    2:46.47    1   
  5 Garcia, Matthew            9 Buckeye Trai                    2:50.32  
  6 Watson, Eian              10 Buckeye Trai                    2:51.56  
  7 Johnson, Shad              9 Buckeye Trai                    2:56.74  
  8 Williams, Tegan            9 Buckeye Trai                    3:08.49  
 -- Clark, Ethan              10 Shenandoah           3:02.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aidan              9 Shenandoah           5:46.00    5:49.29    5   
  2 Jones, Shawn              12 Shenandoah           5:20.00    5:49.78    3   
  3 Zalar, Franklin           12 Shenandoah           5:35.00    5:59.28    2   
  4 Malheit, Phillip          12 Shenandoah           5:55.00    6:03.19    1   
  5 Berentz, Drake            11 Frontier             7:30.00    6:29.44  
  6 Stocker, Kyle             12 Shenandoah           5:35.00    6:34.16  
  7 Williams, Tegan            9 Buckeye Trai                    6:38.73  
 -- Clark, Ethan              10 Shenandoah           6:00.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aidan              9 Shenandoah          13:20.00   13:31.09    5   
  2 Zalar, Franklin           12 Shenandoah          13:10.00   13:40.59    3   
  3 Jones, Shawn              12 Shenandoah          12:55.00   13:49.79    2   
  4 Malheit, Phillip          12 Shenandoah          13:45.00   14:08.26    1   
 -- Clark, Ethan              10 Shenandoah          16:54.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McVicker, Max              9 Shenandoah             18.30      19.14    5   
  2 McQueary, Kalyb           10 Frontier               20.10      19.57    3   
  3 Parry, Jack               10 Buckeye Trai                      22.41    2   
  4 Ponozzo, Owen              9 Frontier               23.20      23.53    1   
 -- Hickman, Isaac            10 Buckeye Trai                         NT  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McVicker, Max              9 Shenandoah             49.00      47.70    5   
  2 Long, Colton              12 Shenandoah             47.00      48.07    3   
  3 Hostutler, Tyler          10 Buckeye Trai                      51.18    2   
  4 Eddy, Jayden               9 Frontier               51.50      52.32    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                     48.10      46.70    5   
     1) Wiley, Ethan 11                 2) Wikander, Clint 12             
     3) Bruer, Avery 10                 4) Miller, Nick 12                
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                             51.02    3   
     1) Masters, Marcus 9               2) Parry, Jack 10                 
     3) Wheeler, Cory 9                 4) Hickman, Isaac 10              
  3 Frontier  'A'                                       51.20      51.28  
     1) Hoff, Breckin 9                 2) Eddy, Jayden 9                 
     3) Fox, Alden 9                    4) McQueary, Kalyb 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           1:48.02    5   
     1) Masters, Marcus 9               2) Hickman, Isaac 10              
     3) Hostutler, Tyler 10             4) Wheeler, Cory 9                
  2 Frontier  'A'                                     1:52.00    2:14.22    3   
     1) Berentz, Drake 11               2) Berentz, Johnny 10             
     3) Hart, Ben 11                    4) Ponozzo, Owen 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'B'                                   4:00.00    3:55.27    5   
     1) Wikander, Clint 12              2) Bruer, Avery 10                
     3) Chicwak, Caden 9                4) Sebring, Tucker 11             
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                           4:47.58    3   
     1) Hostutler, Tyler 10             2) Watson, Eian 10                
     3) Johnson, Shad 9                 4) Garcia, Matthew 9              
 -- Shenandoah  'A'                                   4:15.00   X3:57.12  
     1) Wiley, Ethan 11                 2) Long, Colton 12                
     3) McVicker, Max 9                 4) Miller, Nick 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'B'                                  10:20.00   10:19.12    5   
     1) Malheit, Phillip 12             2) Zalar, Franklin 12             
     3) Chicwak, Caden 9                4) Sebring, Tucker 11             
  2 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                         J11:49.36    3   
     1) Hostutler, Tyler 10             2) Watson, Eian 10                
     3) Johnson, Shad 9                 4) Garcia, Matthew 9              
 -- Shenandoah  'A'                                  10:51.00  X10:34.67  
     1) Jones, Shawn 12                 2) Stocker, Kyle 12               
     3) Snyder, Aidan 9                 4) Malheit, Cody 9                
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                              1:18.58    5   
     1) McVicker, Max 9                 2) Snyder, Aidan 9                
     3) Rataiczak, Luke 10              4) Long, Colton 12                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rataiczak, Luke           10 Shenandoah           5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 McQueary, Kalyb           10 Frontier             5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Isaac            10 Buckeye Trai                    9-06.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rataiczak, Luke           10 Shenandoah          18-04.00   18-05.75    5   
  2 McQueary, Kalyb           10 Frontier            17-01.00   16-07.00    3   
  3 Malheit, Cody              9 Shenandoah                     14-11.75    2   
  4 Ponozzo, Owen              9 Frontier            11-05.00   14-05.00    1   
  5 Fox, Alden                 9 Frontier            11-05.00   12-11.75  
  6 Berentz, Johnny           10 Frontier            10-09.00   12-04.50  
 -- Chicwak, Caden             9 Shenandoah                           ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kirkland           12 Buckeye Trai                   42-10.50    5   
  2 Miller, Nick              12 Shenandoah          42-00.00   40-07.00    3   
  3 Parry, Jack               10 Buckeye Trai                   37-11.00    2   
  4 Stillion, Luke             9 Buckeye Trai                   36-09.50    1   
  5 Howes, Clay               10 Buckeye Trai                   35-04.50  
  6 McLeish, Braden            9 Frontier            36-00.00   32-04.50  
  7 Burris, Nic                9 Buckeye Trai                   30-11.50  
  8 Wheeler, Cory              9 Buckeye Trai                   30-06.00  
  9 Bates, Sam                10 Shenandoah          31-00.00   29-06.00  
 10 Weaver, Collin            10 Buckeye Trai                   25-04.00  
 11 Hart, Ben                 11 Frontier            20-02.00   18-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nick              12 Shenandoah            135-00     136-01    5   
  2 Howes, Clay               10 Buckeye Trai                     108-07    3   
  3 Stillion, Luke             9 Buckeye Trai                      99-05    2   
  4 Bates, Sam                10 Shenandoah             98-00      94-06    1   
  5 McLeish, Braden            9 Frontier               96-00      93-01  
  6 Davis, Kirkland           12 Buckeye Trai                      85-10  
  7 Wheeler, Cory              9 Buckeye Trai                      85-02  
  8 Burris, Nic                9 Buckeye Trai                      81-02  
  9 Parry, Jack               10 Buckeye Trai                      80-10  
 10 Weaver, Collin            10 Buckeye Trai                      58-05  
 11 Hart, Ben                 11 Frontier               60-00      52-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenandoah                  94        2) Buckeye Trail              30   
    3) Frontier                    16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenandoah                 115        2) Buckeye Trail              36   
    3) Frontier                    20