Licensed to St. Clairsville High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2021 10:08 PM
            2021 St Clairsville Porterfield Invitational - 4/9/2021            
                          St Clairsville High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 11:29.62  4/5/2011    Jamie Perzanowski, St. Clairsville       
     Stadium: S 11:09.25  5/4/2013    Juliana Madzia, St. Clairsville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Jasmine           12 Harrison Cen          12:05.96   10   
  2 Johnson, Aubrey           10 Barnesville           12:43.47    8   
  3 Beard, Mara                9 River                 12:52.54    6   
  4 Spohn, Becca               9 John Glenn            13:02.27    5   
  5 Marody, Maggie            12 St. Clairsvi          13:10.79    4   
  6 Conrad, Madison           10 Indian Creek          13:16.62    3   
  7 McElfresh, Bethany        10 Bellaire              13:21.19    2   
  8 Mackie, Kendall           12 Shenandoah            13:21.81    1   
  9 Ogle, Loryn               11 Meadowbrook           13:30.23  
 10 Williams, Kathryn         11 Buckeye Trai          13:34.39  
 11 McCallister, Emiliana      9 Steubenville          13:43.11  
 12 Atkinson, Morgan          10 Buckeye Trai          14:00.47  
 13 Baughman, Laurie           9 John Glenn            14:19.98  
 14 Thomas, Anna              11 Tri-Valley            14:42.23  
 15 Harris, Ava               10 Tri-Valley            14:50.22  
 16 Dulkoski, Gretchin         9 Harrison Cen          15:20.48  
 17 Nugent, Kailey             9 Barnesville           15:38.01  
 18 Padilla, Rami              9 St. Clairsvi          16:23.16  
 19 Clark, Scarlett           10 Union Local           17:20.46  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 14.93  4/8/2016    Kylie Cutlip, Buckeye Trail                 
     Stadium: S 14.66  5/5/2014    Torie Derrow, John Marshall                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symington, Clara          11 Catholic Cen             16.62q  3 
  2 Clifford, Hannah          12 John Glenn               16.98q  2 
  3 Thompson, Emily           11 St. Clairsvi             17.62q  3 
  4 Black, Camden             10 Meadowbrook              17.89q  1 
  5 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsvi             18.45q  3 
  6 Kerker, Theresa           10 Catholic Cen             18.53q  1 
  7 Warner, Aniyah             9 Steubenville             19.74q  3 
  8 Scheruman, Anna           10 Tri-Valley               19.79q  2 
  9 Watson, Jersie             9 Union Local              20.39   1 
 10 Chaney, Hannah            11 John Glenn               20.43   2 
 11 Riley, Cheyenne           12 Beallsville              20.89   2 
 12 Seevers, Monica           11 Shenandoah               21.02   2 
 13 Campbell, Alivia           9 Barnesville              21.05   3 
 14 Pinkerman, Kelley         10 Meadowbrook              21.74   1 
 15 Murphy, Mackenzie         10 Union Local              22.10   2 
 16 Rohall, Virginia           9 St. John Cen             22.46   1 
 17 Burris, Haylee             9 Buckeye Trai             22.57   3 
 18 Graham, Kaylee            10 Barnesville              23.05   3 
 19 Connors, Kim              12 River                    23.17   1 
 20 Sedgmer, Malaina          12 Harrison Cen             24.98   1 
 -- Schlabach, Hailey         10 Garaway                     DQ   2 
 -- Heavilin, Brooke          10 Harrison Cen                DQ   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 14.93  4/8/2016    Kylie Cutlip, Buckeye Trail                 
     Stadium: S 14.66  5/5/2014    Torie Derrow, John Marshall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Symington, Clara          11 Catholic Cen             16.09   10   
  2 Clifford, Hannah          12 John Glenn               16.27    8   
  3 Thompson, Emily           11 St. Clairsvi             17.58    6   
  4 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsvi             18.11    5   
  5 Black, Camden             10 Meadowbrook              18.48    4   
  6 Kerker, Theresa           10 Catholic Cen             18.55    3   
  7 Scheruman, Anna           10 Tri-Valley               19.37    2   
  8 Warner, Aniyah             9 Steubenville             19.40    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Watson, Jersie             9 Union Local                     
 10 Chaney, Hannah            11 John Glenn                      
 11 Riley, Cheyenne           12 Beallsville                     
 12 Seevers, Monica           11 Shenandoah                      
 13 Campbell, Alivia           9 Barnesville                     
 14 Pinkerman, Kelley         10 Meadowbrook                     
 15 Murphy, Mackenzie         10 Union Local                     
 16 Rohall, Virginia           9 St. John Cen                    
 17 Burris, Haylee             9 Buckeye Trai                    
 18 Graham, Kaylee            10 Barnesville                     
 19 Connors, Kim              12 River                           
 20 Sedgmer, Malaina          12 Harrison Cen                    
 -- Schlabach, Hailey         10 Garaway                         
 -- Heavilin, Brooke          10 Harrison Cen                    
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 14.60  4/5/2011    Josh Thompson, Steubenville                 
     Stadium: S 14.29  5/4/2013    Errick Snell, Cambridge                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sochor, Mayson             9 Bellaire                 16.76q  3 
  2 Faulks, Savior             9 Steubenville             16.93q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Micah           10 Steubenville             16.96q  2 
  4 Frueh, Jakob              12 Tri-Valley               17.08q  2 
  5 Dorsey, Romeo             11 Meadowbrook              17.91q  1 
  5 Bell, Cooper              10 Barnesville              17.91q  3 
  7 Harris, George            11 Catholic Cen             18.26q  1 
  8 Atkinson, Josh            10 Cambridge                18.54q  2 
  9 Westlake, Colton           9 St. Clairsvi             18.63   2 
 10 Coleman, Kanyon           12 Harrison Cen             18.75   3 
 11 Smith, Cash                9 John Glenn               18.87   3 
 12 Kirk, Julius              11 Shenandoah               19.01   1 
 13 Butts, D.J.               10 Union Local              19.14   3 
 14 Hewison, Caleb            10 Cambridge                19.17   1 
 15 Moore, Dylan              10 Union Local              20.18   1 
 16 Barnhouse, Cameron         9 John Glenn               20.20   2 
 17 McCoun, Walter            10 Tri-Valley               20.48   2 
 18 Parry, Charlie             9 Buckeye Trai             20.97   3 
 19 Malcomb, Brent            10 Harrison Cen             22.22   1 
 20 Coffman, Aric             12 Bellaire                 22.80   3 
 -- Holstein, Jarod           10 St. Clairsvi                DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 14.60  4/5/2011    Josh Thompson, Steubenville                 
     Stadium: S 14.29  5/4/2013    Errick Snell, Cambridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sochor, Mayson             9 Bellaire                 16.16   10   
  2 Mitchell, Micah           10 Steubenville             16.26    8   
  3 Faulks, Savior             9 Steubenville             16.35    6   
  4 Frueh, Jakob              12 Tri-Valley               16.89    5   
  5 Dorsey, Romeo             11 Meadowbrook              17.45    4   
  6 Bell, Cooper              10 Barnesville              17.60    3   
  7 Harris, George            11 Catholic Cen             18.13    2   
  8 Atkinson, Josh            10 Cambridge                18.29    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Westlake, Colton           9 St. Clairsvi                    
 10 Coleman, Kanyon           12 Harrison Cen                    
 11 Smith, Cash                9 John Glenn                      
 12 Kirk, Julius              11 Shenandoah                      
 13 Butts, D.J.               10 Union Local                     
 14 Hewison, Caleb            10 Cambridge                       
 15 Moore, Dylan              10 Union Local                     
 16 Barnhouse, Cameron         9 John Glenn                      
 17 McCoun, Walter            10 Tri-Valley                      
 18 Parry, Charlie             9 Buckeye Trai                    
 19 Malcomb, Brent            10 Harrison Cen                    
 20 Coffman, Aric             12 Bellaire                        
 -- Holstein, Jarod           10 St. Clairsvi                    
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 12.73  4/11/2014   Ayla Stewart, St. Clairsville               
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsvi             13.03q  4 
  2 Stackhouse, Mya           10 Steubenville             13.22q  2 
  3 Martin, Claire            12 Tri-Valley               13.23q  3 
  4 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville             13.24q  5 
  5 Goodson, Josie            10 Union Local              13.34q  1 
  6 Sands, Sophie             10 Tri-Valley               13.57q  1 
  7 Crupper, Riley            10 Cambridge                13.84q  5 
  8 Fields, Kara              10 John Glenn               13.87q  2 
  9 Magnani, Baylee           12 Union Local              14.02   4 
 10 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek             14.39   1 
 10 Trigg, Alana              12 Barnesville              14.39   3 
 12 Nicolozakes, Marina       10 John Glenn               14.43   5 
 13 Tank, Ava                 11 Buckeye Trai             14.45   3 
 14 Black, Avery               9 Meadowbrook              14.50   2 
 15 Andlinger, Alivia         11 St. Clairsvi             14.56   4 
 16 Gill, Jacqulynn           10 Bellaire                 14.57   1 
 17 Jefferis, Ella            10 Meadowbrook              14.62   2 
 18 Craig, Abby               10 Bellaire                 14.81   5 
 19 Clark, Emily               9 Cambridge                14.89   4 
 20 Clark, Malorie            11 Martins Ferr             14.95   3 
 21 Hickenbottom, Zoey         9 Barnesville              15.18   3 
 22 Schnegg, Elizabeth        12 St. John Cen             15.22   5 
 23 Poulton, Taylor           12 Shenandoah               15.43   5 
 24 Jeffries, Kerstin         12 Harrison Cen             15.50   1 
 24 Buska, Megan              10 Martins Ferr             15.50   4 
 26 Watts, Sadie              11 St. John Cen             15.54   5 
 27 Emery, Sydney             12 Indian Creek             15.67   2 
 28 Speece, Lacey             12 River                    15.75   2 
 29 Kinas, Julianna           12 Buckeye Trai             15.79   4 
 30 Rockwell, Madison         10 West Musking             16.00   3 
 31 Gilstrap, Hailey          10 Harrison Cen             16.37   1 
 32 Clemens, Alexis           10 Bridgeport               16.52   1 
 33 Buchanan, Mykinzie        12 East Richlan             16.89   2 
 34 Conaway, Haylee           11 Bridgeport               17.36   3 
 35 Tonnous, Jade              9 Shenandoah               17.57   3 
 36 Crumm, Gracie              9 East Richlan             17.94   4 
 37 Headley, Tori             10 River                    17.97   1 
 38 Grear, Cat                11 West Musking             18.71   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 12.73  4/11/2014   Ayla Stewart, St. Clairsville               
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsvi             12.90   10   
  2 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville             12.93    8   
  3 Martin, Claire            12 Tri-Valley               12.96    6   
  4 Stackhouse, Mya           10 Steubenville             13.29    5   
  5 Goodson, Josie            10 Union Local              13.34    4   
  6 Sands, Sophie             10 Tri-Valley               13.60    3   
  7 Fields, Kara              10 John Glenn               13.76    2   
  8 Crupper, Riley            10 Cambridge                13.77    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Magnani, Baylee           12 Union Local                     
 10 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek                    
 10 Trigg, Alana              12 Barnesville                     
 12 Nicolozakes, Marina       10 John Glenn                      
 13 Tank, Ava                 11 Buckeye Trai                    
 14 Black, Avery               9 Meadowbrook                     
 15 Andlinger, Alivia         11 St. Clairsvi                    
 16 Gill, Jacqulynn           10 Bellaire                        
 17 Jefferis, Ella            10 Meadowbrook                     
 18 Craig, Abby               10 Bellaire                        
 19 Clark, Emily               9 Cambridge                       
 20 Clark, Malorie            11 Martins Ferr                    
 21 Hickenbottom, Zoey         9 Barnesville                     
 22 Schnegg, Elizabeth        12 St. John Cen                    
 23 Poulton, Taylor           12 Shenandoah                      
 24 Buska, Megan              10 Martins Ferr                    
 24 Jeffries, Kerstin         12 Harrison Cen                    
 26 Watts, Sadie              11 St. John Cen                    
 27 Emery, Sydney             12 Indian Creek                    
 28 Speece, Lacey             12 River                           
 29 Kinas, Julianna           12 Buckeye Trai                    
 30 Rockwell, Madison         10 West Musking                    
 31 Gilstrap, Hailey          10 Harrison Cen                    
 32 Clemens, Alexis           10 Bridgeport                      
 33 Buchanan, Mykinzie        12 East Richlan                    
 34 Conaway, Haylee           11 Bridgeport                      
 35 Tonnous, Jade              9 Shenandoah                      
 36 Crumm, Gracie              9 East Richlan                    
 37 Headley, Tori             10 River                           
 38 Grear, Cat                11 West Musking                    
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 10.88  4/11/2014   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
     Stadium: S 10.52  5/4/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flowers, Kahle            11 Meadowbrook              11.50q  5 
  2 Louden, Brandon           11 Beallsville              11.58q  5 
  3 Jackson, Nasari           12 Steubenville             11.60q  4 
  3 Jones, Brenten            11 Steubenville             11.60q  1 
  5 DaRe, Austin              12 St. Clairsvi             11.74q  2 
  6 Pettigrew, Rayshad        10 Bellaire                 11.93q  3 
  7 Bates, Brendan            11 Buckeye Trai             11.96q  1 
  8 McWhorter, Caleb          11 Union Local              11.99q  4 
  9 Stranberry, Jonah         11 Cambridge                12.03   2 
  9 France, Caden             10 Tri-Valley               12.03   3 
 11 Geiger, Donovan            9 Buckeye Trai             12.05   1 
 12 Harmer, Jayse             12 West Musking             12.17   2 
 12 Casey, Kaden              11 Meadowbrook              12.17   4 
 14 Thornton, Caiden          11 Barnesville              12.20   3 
 15 Kuklica, Elijah           11 John Glenn               12.27   4 
 16 Jordan, Jacob             11 St. Clairsvi             12.28   2 
 16 Bell, Zairek              11 Cambridge                12.28   5 
 16 Repuyan, Gino             12 Tri-Valley               12.28   1 
 19 Walton, Mason             12 Martins Ferr             12.36   4 
 20 Carpenter, Evan           12 Martins Ferr             12.39   1 
 21 Bertolino, Nathan         11 Harrison Cen             12.56   3 
 22 Klinger, Landon           10 Bridgeport               12.72   3 
 23 Florian, Alex             11 Garaway                  12.80   1 
 24 Tuttle, Gavin              9 John Glenn               12.81   3 
 25 Isaly, Kabel               9 River                    12.82   5 
 26 Zhang, Steven             11 Catholic Cen             12.83   5 
 27 Bugaj, Joseph             10 Bridgeport               13.03   1 
 28 Freshwater, Drake          9 Indian Creek             13.06   3 
 29 Pietro, Pierce            12 Indian Creek             13.07   5 
 30 Rusciano, Toby            10 Catholic Cen             13.09   2 
 31 Padgett, Dylan            10 West Musking             13.40   4 
 32 Smith, Jordon             10 Barnesville              13.45   5 
 33 Bittinger, Trent          11 River                    14.11   2 
 34 Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah               14.22   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 10.88  4/11/2014   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
     Stadium: S 10.52  5/4/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flowers, Kahle            11 Meadowbrook              11.43   10   
  2 Jackson, Nasari           12 Steubenville             11.46    8   
  3 Jones, Brenten            11 Steubenville             11.61    6   
  4 Louden, Brandon           11 Beallsville              11.75    5   
  5 DaRe, Austin              12 St. Clairsvi             11.90    4   
  6 Pettigrew, Rayshad        10 Bellaire                 11.91    3   
  7 McWhorter, Caleb          11 Union Local              11.93    2   
  8 Bates, Brendan            11 Buckeye Trai             12.02    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Stranberry, Jonah         11 Cambridge                       
  9 France, Caden             10 Tri-Valley                      
 11 Geiger, Donovan            9 Buckeye Trai                    
 12 Harmer, Jayse             12 West Musking                    
 12 Casey, Kaden              11 Meadowbrook                     
 14 Thornton, Caiden          11 Barnesville                     
 15 Kuklica, Elijah           11 John Glenn                      
 16 Jordan, Jacob             11 St. Clairsvi                    
 16 Bell, Zairek              11 Cambridge                       
 16 Repuyan, Gino             12 Tri-Valley                      
 19 Walton, Mason             12 Martins Ferr                    
 20 Carpenter, Evan           12 Martins Ferr                    
 21 Bertolino, Nathan         11 Harrison Cen                    
 22 Klinger, Landon           10 Bridgeport                      
 23 Florian, Alex             11 Garaway                         
 24 Tuttle, Gavin              9 John Glenn                      
 25 Isaly, Kabel               9 River                           
 26 Zhang, Steven             11 Catholic Cen                    
 27 Bugaj, Joseph             10 Bridgeport                      
 28 Freshwater, Drake          9 Indian Creek                    
 29 Pietro, Pierce            12 Indian Creek                    
 30 Rusciano, Toby            10 Catholic Cen                    
 31 Padgett, Dylan            10 West Musking                    
 32 Smith, Jordon             10 Barnesville                     
 33 Bittinger, Trent          11 River                           
 34 Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah                      
 
Event 6  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 10:04.05  4/6/2018    Indian Creek, Indian Creek               
                          L Hunt, A Dudley, S Lewis, K Lewis                
     Stadium: S  9:37.00  5/4/2019    Morgantown, Morgantown                   
                          A Epps, A Haddox, A Young, L Hatcher              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Glenn                                         10:46.95   10   
     1) Wilfong, Brea 9                 2) Barr, Kylynn 11                
     3) Lawrence, Grace 10              4) Derry, Abigail 11              
  2 Garaway                                            10:59.71    8   
     1) Schwartz, Megan 9               2) Goehring, Lauren 12            
     3) Money, Natalie 12               4) Troyer, Hailey 11              
  3 Harrison Central                                   10:59.98    6   
     1) Kelley, Abbi 12                 2) Arnold, Destiny 11             
     3) Tweedy, Nadia 10                4) Arnold, Jasmine 12             
  4 Barnesville                                        11:18.51    5   
     1) Bethel, Marah 9                 2) Johnson, Aubrey 10             
     3) Blon, Lauren 9                  4) Helmick, Emma 11               
  5 Catholic Central                                   11:30.85    4   
     1) Bolster, Kathryn 9              2) Kuebler, Carolyn 9             
     3) Maragos, Ella 9                 4) Okarma, Jackie 10              
  6 Shenandoah                                         11:42.88    3   
     1) Noll, Kadence 9                 2) Biancarelli, Kylan 11          
     3) McVicker, Emmy 9                4) Waers, Denali 11               
  7 Buckeye Trail                                      11:53.42    2   
     1) Atkinson, Morgan 10             2) Bryan, Jocelyn 9               
     3) Atkinson, Kenzie 10             4) Ward, Riley 9                  
  8 Tri-Valley                                         11:53.48    1   
     1) Mjolhus, Lizzie 9               2) Cox, Lauren 10                 
     3) Harris, Ava 10                  4) Thomas, Anna 11                
  9 St. Clairsville                                    12:07.36  
     1) Marody, Maggie 12               2) Malin, Megan 10                
     3) Padilla, Rami 9                 4) Tuttle, Lacy 10                
 10 Union Local                                        12:20.11  
     1) Funkhouser, April 11            2) Verbeck, Dakotah 11            
     3) Scott, Sierra 11                4) Sells, Madi 12                 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 8:26.23  4/5/2011    Barnesville, Barnesville                  
                         K Grimes, W Lewis, B Stephens, B Delaney          
     Stadium: S 8:00.92  5/4/2019    Warren, Warren                            
                         B Perdue, J Herriott, E Yost, T Sayre             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martins Ferry                                       8:40.88   10   
     1) Smith, Elijah 12                2) Lewis, Trent 11                
     3) Anderson, C.J. 12               4) Toohey, Francis 11             
  2 St. Clairsville                                     8:45.65    8   
     1) Shields, Ben 10                 2) Gasber, Jack 11                
     3) Riffle, Zack 12                 4) Thornburg, Nate 11             
  3 Barnesville                                         8:47.38    6   
     1) Becerra, Julian 10              2) Jenkins, Tyler 11              
     3) Stephen, Griffen 11             4) Dodd, Logan 10                 
  4 John Glenn                                          9:03.54    5   
     1) Lake, Caiden 9                  2) Clendening, Kody 10            
     3) Clouse, Carson 10               4) Tooms, Chris 11                
  5 Garaway                                             9:08.66    4   
     1) Schwartz, Quinten 11            2) Palmer, Bobby 11               
     3) Fisher, Cole 10                 4) Graf, Parker 11                
  6 Indian Creek                                        9:30.54    3   
     1) Freshwater, Drake 9             2) McDonald, Bobby 11             
     3) Pietro, Pierce 12               4) Lough, Russell 12              
  7 Bellaire                                            9:39.63    2   
     1) Slater, Cody 12                 2) Craig, Brenen 12               
     3) Palenicek, Stefan 10            4) Schramm, Devin 10              
  8 Tri-Valley                                          9:45.62    1   
     1) Parekh, Arpen 10                2) Jenkins, Ethan 12              
     3) Felumlee, Elijah 9              4) Wilkinson, Luke 10             
  9 Cambridge                                           9:46.48  
     1) Shockley, Alex 11               2) Hatfield, Nicholas 9           
     3) Forshey, Randell 11             4) Reed, Ty 10                    
 10 Union Local                                         9:47.02  
     1) Clark, Beaux 12                 2) Farmer, Kaleb 11               
     3) Garrison, Derick 11             4) Walsh, Tommy 12                
 11 Catholic Central                                    9:48.82  
     1) Bolster, Daniel 9               2) Dennis, Fulton 10              
     3) Deptula, Luke 9                 4) Long, Evan 9                   
 12 Harrison Central                                    9:53.68  
     1) Bittinger, Hunter 9             2) Garbrandt, Charles 10          
     3) Howell, Colton 11               4) Hays, Aiden 9                  
 13 Buckeye Trail                                       9:57.10  
     1) Eagon, Bryce 11                 2) Wickham, Ethan 9               
     3) Eagon, Koen 9                   4) Rome, Franko 11                
 14 West Muskingum                                     10:11.27  
     1) Steinmetz, Izaiah 11            2) Keightley, Hayden 11           
     3) West, Bryce 11                  4) Edwards, Andrew 12             
 15 River                                              12:18.46  
     1) Mozena, Maddox 9                2) Romick, Carson 9               
     3) Bittinger, Trent 11             4) Lively, Zack 9                 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 1:49.09  4/6/2018    Wheeling C., Wheeling C.                  
                         N Billie, M Horan, I Wayt, K Wayt                 
     Stadium: S 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park              
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steubenville                                        1:49.10   2  10   
     1) Stackhouse, Mya 10              2) Beadling, Madison 12           
     3) Criss, Madalyn 9                4) Jones, Sabria 9                
  2 Union Local                                         1:54.19   1   8   
     1) Reynolds, Jaci 11               2) Magnani, Baylee 12             
     3) Martin, Sydney 10               4) Goodson, Josie 10              
  3 Catholic Central                                    1:54.21   2   6   
     1) Bolster, Rebecca 11             2) Kerker, Theresa 10             
     3) Ivanac, Elizabeth 9             4) Symington, Clara 11            
  4 Cambridge                                           1:54.33   2   5   
     1) Smith, Nevaeh 10                2) Fabian, Josie 10               
     3) Gibson, Ziciah 11               4) Crupper, Riley 10              
  5 John Glenn                                          1:56.73   1   4   
     1) Rowe, Bri 11                    2) Burris, Addy 9                 
     3) Kumler, Angela 11               4) Hoffman, Ava 9                 
  6 Tri-Valley                                          1:56.74   2   3   
     1) Wachter Francis, Naomi 11       2) Reynolds, Kiana 10             
     3) Combs, Olivia 12                4) Martin, Kate 9                 
  7 Meadowbrook                                         1:57.38   2   2   
     1) Black, Camden 10                2) Bell, Elana 12                 
     3) Hunt, Jostalyn 10               4) Black, Avery 9                 
  8 Shenandoah                                          1:57.47   1   1   
     1) Wehr, Kaylee 11                 2) Brown, Kinsley 9               
     3) May, Brylee 9                   4) Seevers, Monica 11             
  9 St. Clairsville                                     1:57.64   2 
     1) Brak, Haven 11                  2) Stock, Madie 11                
     3) Miller, Sydney 11               4) Florence, Delaney 9            
 10 Garaway                                             2:01.09   2 
     1) Yoder, Kenadi 10                2) Troyer, Hailey 11              
     3) Miller, Morgan 9                4) Numbers, Brooklyn 9            
 11 Harrison Central                                    2:02.40   2 
     1) Goudy, Grace 10                 2) Bender, Maddy 10               
     3) Rensi, Dancia 9                 4) Arnold, Destiny 11             
 12 Martins Ferry                                       2:10.84   1 
     1) Masters, Lilly 10               2) Miller, Alexandra 10           
     3) Gasmire, Valerie 10             4) Buska, Megan 10                
 13 Barnesville                                         2:15.50   1 
     1) Cassidy, Britnee 10             2) Moore, Kylie 9                 
     3) Winters, Madison 9              4) Levan, Chloe 9                 
 14 St. John Central                                    2:16.19   1 
     1) Watts, Sadie 11                 2) Rohall, Virginia 9             
     3) Henderson, Jesika 10            4) Schnegg, Elizabeth 12          
 15 River                                               2:31.00   1 
     1) Dunn, Megan 10                  2) Speece, Lacey 12               
     3) Headley, Tori 10                4) Travis, Elizabeth 10           
 -- Buckeye Trail                                            DQ   1 
     1) Tank, Ava 11                    2) King, Audrey 9                 
     3) Carpenter, Ally 9               4) Tracy, Vanessa 10              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 1:30.76  4/5/2019    Steubenville, Steubenville                
                         J Blackwell, A Rice, C Mitchell, J Jones          
     Stadium: S 1:29.88  5/1/2018    Steubenville, Steubenville                
                         J Blackwell, J Blackmon, C Mitchell, J Jones      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Clairsville                                     1:33.41   2  10   
     1) Dagan, Ian 11                   2) Oberdick, Colin 11             
     3) Ellison, Nathaniel 11           4) DaRe, Austin 12                
  2 Tri-Valley                                          1:34.75   2   8   
     1) Repuyan, Nico 12                2) Johnson, Andrew 12             
     3) France, Caden 10                4) Durst, Drake 9                 
  3 Meadowbrook                                         1:34.87   2   6   
     1) Casey, Kaden 11                 2) Eubanks, Hunter 11             
     3) Todd, Jerome 12                 4) Ross, Patrick 12               
  4 Garaway                                             1:35.81   2   5   
     1) Winters, TY 10                  2) Young, J.D. 11                 
     3) Miller, Ethan 10                4) Chapman, Brendan 11            
  5 Cambridge                                           1:36.30   2   4   
     1) Stranberry, Jonah 11            2) Bell, Zairek 11                
     3) Johnson, Reed 9                 4) Feldner, Owen 10               
  6 Union Local                                         1:36.76   2   3   
     1) Moore, Sawyer 11                2) Blake, Carter 10               
     3) Neidert, Bryan 12               4) McWhorter, Caleb 11            
  7 Catholic Central                                    1:36.91   2   2   
     1) Schmiesing, Matthew 11          2) Hough, Isaac 12                
     3) Harris, George 11               4) Rohde, Joe 12                  
  8 Steubenville                                        1:37.08   2   1   
     1) Faulks, Savior 9                2) Abbott, Collin 12              
     3) Smith, DaShaun 9                4) Mitchell, Micah 10             
  9 John Glenn                                          1:39.16   1 
     1) Kridelbaugh, Asa 11             2) West, Riley 10                 
     3) Israel, Stefan 11               4) Kuklica, Elijah 11             
 10 Bellaire                                            1:40.57   1 
     1) Pettigrew, Rayshad 10           2) Sochor, Mayson 9               
     3) Piergallini, Nicholas 11        4) Kimbro, Khalil 9               
 11 River                                               1:40.58   1 
     1) Creamer, Avery 11               2) Creamer, Austin 11             
     3) Sweguard, Daniel 12             4) Isaly, Kabel 9                 
 12 Martins Ferry                                       1:41.09   1 
     1) Carpenter, Evan 12              2) Sztary, Cole 12                
     3) Tickerhoof, Mitchell 11         4) Walton, Mason 12               
 13 Barnesville                                         1:41.18   1 
     1) Thornton, Caiden 11             2) Warrington, Connor 10          
     3) Detling, A.J. 12                4) Pavell, Novah 12               
 14 West Muskingum                                      1:42.15   1 
     1) Harmer, Jayse 12                2) Newsom, Gage 10                
     3) Padgett, Dylan 10               4) Karns, Keegan 9                
 15 Buckeye Trail                                       1:44.34   1 
     1) Alloway, Janson 9               2) Eagon, Koen 9                  
     3) Hastings, Brady 9               4) Betts, Noah 10                 
 16 Harrison Central                                    1:45.69   1 
     1) Kubic, Riley 11                 2) Thornton, Daniel 11            
     3) Hendershot, Brian 12            4) Bertolino, Nathan 11           
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 5:13.36  4/12/2013   Juliana Madzia, St. Clairsville           
     Stadium: S 4:54.94  5/10/2015   Amelia Paladino, University               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethel, Marah              9 Barnesville            5:35.78   2  10   
  2 Arnold, Jasmine           12 Harrison Cen           5:41.94   2   8   
  3 Beard, Mara                9 River                  5:55.00   2   6   
  4 Bolster, Kathryn           9 Catholic Cen           6:03.82   2   5   
  5 Barr, Kylynn              11 John Glenn             6:10.72   2   4   
  6 Williams, Kathryn         11 Buckeye Trai           6:11.36   2   3   
  7 Spohn, Becca               9 John Glenn             6:11.92   2   2   
  8 Conrad, Madison           10 Indian Creek           6:14.22   2   1   
  9 Ward, Riley                9 Buckeye Trai           6:14.24   2 
 10 Marody, Maggie            12 St. Clairsvi           6:15.62   2 
 11 McElfresh, Bethany        10 Bellaire               6:19.22   2 
 12 Biddle, Kaitlyn            9 Cambridge              6:27.84   2 
 13 Neely, Hailey             10 Steubenville           6:27.92   2 
 14 McCallister, Emiliana      9 Steubenville           6:31.60   1 
 15 Ogle, Loryn               11 Meadowbrook            6:32.85   1 
 16 Buss, Avae                 9 Tuscar. C.C.           6:42.47   1 
 17 Funkhouser, April         11 Union Local            6:43.82   1 
 18 Harris, Ava               10 Tri-Valley             6:46.35   1 
 19 Dulkoski, Gretchin         9 Harrison Cen           6:47.47   1 
 20 Thomas, Anna              11 Tri-Valley             6:52.44   1 
 21 Money, Natalie            12 Garaway                6:54.04   1 
 22 Biancarelli, Kylan        11 Shenandoah             6:55.47   1 
 23 Theaker, Kayla            12 Martins Ferr           6:56.32   1 
 24 Smith, Faith              09 Martins Ferr           6:57.89   1 
 25 Frey, Arin                11 Garaway                6:59.95   1 
 26 Maragos, Ella              9 Catholic Cen           7:02.20   1 
 27 Allison, Katherine        10 West Musking           7:11.92   1 
 28 Stanley, Alivia            9 Cambridge              7:14.62   1 
 29 Wilson, Riley Jo           9 Union Local            7:23.67   1 
 30 Lee, Cali                  9 Barnesville            8:31.90   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 4:28.89  4/10/2015   Joey Palumbo, Sheridan                    
     Stadium: S 4:19.89  5/5/2014    Andy Paladino, University                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tooms, Chris              11 John Glenn             4:34.88   2  10   
  2 Defibaugh, Jacob          12 Bellaire               4:36.96   2   8   
  3 West, Kendell             10 Meadowbrook            4:41.28   2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Tyler            11 Barnesville            4:43.91   2   5   
  5 Noble, Caleb              11 Steubenville           4:44.79   2   4   
  6 Rome, Franko              11 Buckeye Trai           4:45.25   2   3   
  7 Shields, Ben              10 St. Clairsvi           4:52.93   2   2   
  8 Smith, Elijah             12 Martins Ferr           4:53.25   2   1   
  9 Clouse, Carson            10 John Glenn             5:03.07   2 
 10 Lewis, Trent              11 Martins Ferr           5:03.69   2 
 11 Shockley, Alex            11 Cambridge              5:03.84   2 
 12 Snyder, Aidan             12 Shenandoah             5:04.90   2 
 13 Palmer, Bobby             11 Garaway                5:05.47   2 
 14 Ponzani, Matt             11 St. Clairsvi           5:06.18   2 
 15 Dodd, Logan               10 Barnesville            5:06.36   2 
 16 Wilkinson, Luke           10 Tri-Valley             5:17.19   1 
 17 Tully, John               11 Bridgeport             5:17.23   1 
 18 Lakota, Drew              10 Tuscar. C.C.           5:19.42   2 
 19 Hatfield, Nicholas         9 Cambridge              5:20.69   1 
 20 Dennis, Fulton            10 Catholic Cen           5:23.68   1 
 21 Parekh, Arpen             10 Tri-Valley             5:26.01   1 
 22 Money, Nathan              9 Garaway                5:27.21   1 
 23 West, Bryce               11 West Musking           5:28.07   1 
 24 Chicwak, Caden            12 Shenandoah             5:30.79   1 
 25 Dennis, Owen               9 Meadowbrook            5:37.36   1 
 26 Walsh, Tommy              12 Union Local            5:39.30   1 
 27 Krantz, Brody             12 Indian Creek           5:40.17   1 
 28 Johnson, Michael          12 River                  5:41.71   1 
 29 Corbett, Chase            10 Bellaire               5:41.83   1 
 30 Deptula, Luke              9 Catholic Cen           5:49.15   1 
 31 Stanton, Timmy            12 Bridgeport             5:51.12   1 
 32 Laughman, Dalton          10 Buckeye Trai           5:56.63   1 
 33 Lockhear, Haddon           9 River                  6:04.87   1 
 34 Wallace, Bryce             9 Harrison Cen           6:13.03   1 
 35 McFee, Kaleb              11 West Musking           6:32.38   1 
 36 Garcia-Paez, Felipe       10 Tuscar. C.C.           7:41.78   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 51.53  4/8/2016    St. Clairsville, St. Clairsville            
                       S Freeman, K Walker, H Jordan, M Wood             
     Stadium: S 49.66  5/5/2012    Morgantown, Morgantown                      
                       A Holloway, H Holloway, N Trott, K Baldwin        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Clairsville                                       52.05   2  10   
     1) Stock, Madie 11                 2) DiBetta, Casadie 11            
     3) Thompson, Emily 11              4) Henry, Emma 9                  
  2 Tri-Valley                                            52.85   2   8   
     1) Sands, Sophie 10                2) Martin, Kate 9                 
     3) Combs, Olivia 12                4) Martin, Claire 12              
  3 Steubenville                                          53.84   2   6   
     1) Thompson, Aubrey 12             2) Criss, Madalyn 9               
     3) Stackhouse, Mya 10              4) Vitlip, Emily 11               
  4 Cambridge                                             53.86   2   5   
     1) Smith, Nevaeh 10                2) Kerns, Laken 12                
     3) Gibson, Ziciah 11               4) Crupper, Riley 10              
  5 John Glenn                                            54.31   2   4   
     1) Hoffman, Ava 9                  2) Kumler, Angela 11              
     3) Rowe, Bri 11                    4) Fields, Kara 10                
  6 Union Local                                           54.94   2   3   
     1) Watson, Jersie 9                2) Reynolds, Jaci 11              
     3) Martin, Sydney 10               4) Magnani, Baylee 12             
  7 Meadowbrook                                           55.85   2   2   
     1) Black, Avery 9                  2) Arnold, Mylee 10               
     3) Jefferis, Ella 10               4) Hunt, Jostalyn 10              
  8 Barnesville                                           57.79   1   1   
     1) Yee, Mia 10                     2) Campbell, Alivia 9             
     3) Hickenbottom, Zoey 9            4) Trigg, Alana 12                
  9 Shenandoah                                            59.17   2 
     1) Wehr, Kaylee 11                 2) Brown, Kinsley 9               
     3) May, Brylee 9                   4) Seevers, Monica 11             
 10 Harrison Central                                    1:00.30   1 
     1) Easlick, Jenna 12               2) Harbold, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Kovacik, Julena 10              4) Bender, Maddy 10               
 11 Martins Ferry                                       1:00.40   1 
     1) Buska, Megan 10                 2) Miller, Alexandra 10           
     3) Masters, Lilly 10               4) Clark, Malorie 11              
 12 Buckeye Trail                                       1:01.09   1 
     1) Tank, Ava 11                    2) King, Audrey 9                 
     3) Carpenter, Ally 9               4) Tracy, Vanessa 10              
 13 River                                               1:10.27   1 
     1) Speece, Lacey 12                2) Headley, Tori 10               
     3) Travis, Elizabeth 10            4) Dunn, Megan 10                 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 44.30  4/11/2014   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferry                
                       B Styles, J Fitch, A Watts, H Hill                
     Stadium: S 43.11  5/4/2019    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park                
                       Levelle, Sinclair, Jackson Mayfield, Walker       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meadowbrook                                           44.23P  2  10   
     1) Casey, Kaden 11                 2) Eubanks, Hunter 11             
     3) Todd, Jerome 12                 4) Flowers, Kahle 11              
  2 Cambridge                                             46.32   2   8   
     1) Stranberry, Jonah 11            2) Jeffery, Roman 12              
     3) Bell, Zairek 11                 4) Feldner, Owen 10               
  3 Garaway                                               46.46   2   6   
     1) Winters, TY 10                  2) Miller, Ethan 10               
     3) Weaver, Lonnie 11               4) Young, J.D. 11                 
  4 Steubenville                                          46.49   2   5   
     1) Faulks, Savior 9                2) Abbott, Collin 12              
     3) Smith, DaShaun 9                4) Jackson, Nasari 12             
  5 Union Local                                           46.71   1   4   
     1) Moore, Sawyer 11                2) Neidert, Bryan 12              
     3) Blake, Carter 10                4) McWhorter, Caleb 11            
  6 John Glenn                                            47.49   1   3   
     1) Tuttle, Gavin 9                 2) Stephen, Chase 11              
     3) Israel, Stefan 11               4) Kuklica, Elijah 11             
  7 Martins Ferry                                         47.74   2   2   
     1) Walton, Mason 12                2) Sztary, Cole 12                
     3) Tickerhoof, Mitchell 11         4) Carpenter, Evan 12             
  8 Bellaire                                              47.75   1   1   
     1) Fish, Marshall 12               2) Frazier, Aidan 11              
     3) Piergallini, Nicholas 11        4) Frazier, Terrin 10             
  9 Catholic Central                                      47.80   2 
     1) Schmiesing, Matthew 11          2) Harris, George 11              
     3) Zhang, Steven 11                4) Hough, Isaac 12                
 10 River                                                 48.08   1 
     1) Creamer, Avery 11               2) Creamer, Austin 11             
     3) Isaly, Kabel 9                  4) Sweguard, Daniel 12            
 11 St. Clairsville                                       48.44   2 
     1) Dagan, Ian 11                   2) DaRe, Austin 12                
     3) Jordan, Jacob 11                4) Oberdick, Colin 11             
 12 Harrison Central                                      49.06   1 
     1) Kubic, Riley 11                 2) Thornton, Daniel 11            
     3) Bertolino, Nathan 11            4) Coleman, Kanyon 12             
 13 Buckeye Trail                                         49.27   1 
     1) Parry, Charlie 9                2) Hastings, Brady 9              
     3) Betts, Noah 10                  4) Bates, Brendan 11              
 14 Barnesville                                           49.73   1 
     1) Thornton, Caiden 11             2) Smith, Jordon 10               
     3) Carpenter, Mason 11             4) Pavell, Novah 12               
 -- Tri-Valley                                              DNF   2 
     1) Repuyan, Nico 12                2) Johnson, Andrew 12             
     3) France, Caden 10                4) Durst, Drake 9                 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 1:01.10  4/6/2018    Caroline Fodor, Weir                      
     Stadium: S   57.77  5/7/2016    Madison Smith, Indian Creek               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yetts, Isabella           11 Steubenville           1:01.87   5  10   
  2 Goodson, Josie            10 Union Local            1:02.67   5   8   
  3 Arnold, Destiny           11 Harrison Cen           1:03.44   5   6   
  4 Schwartz, Megan            9 Garaway                1:03.59   5   5   
  5 Beadling, Madison         12 Steubenville           1:03.70   5   4   
  6 Wilfong, Brea              9 John Glenn             1:04.44   4   3   
  7 Bolster, Rebecca          11 Catholic Cen           1:04.65   5   2   
  8 Yoder, Kenadi             10 Garaway                1:06.25   5   1   
  9 Brak, Haven               11 St. Clairsvi           1:06.30   4 
 10 Florence, Delaney          9 St. Clairsvi           1:06.50   4 
 11 Triplett, Reese           10 Tuscar. C.C.           1:06.56   5 
 12 Ivanac, Elizabeth          9 Catholic Cen           1:06.70   3 
 13 Hunt, Jostalyn            10 Meadowbrook            1:06.81   4 
 14 Hancock, Josie            10 Martins Ferr           1:07.12   4 
 15 Freshwater, Peyton        11 Indian Creek           1:07.13   3 
 16 Gill, Jacqulynn           10 Bellaire               1:07.49   4 
 17 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek           1:07.68   3 
 18 Reynolds, Kiana           10 Tri-Valley             1:07.78   3 
 19 Clark, Malorie            11 Martins Ferr           1:08.50   3 
 20 Honeycutt, Chloe          10 River                  1:09.04   2 
 21 Beard, Mara                9 River                  1:09.18   1 
 22 Olson, Piper              10 Tuscar. C.C.           1:09.42   3 
 23 Wachter Francis, Naomi    11 Tri-Valley             1:09.88   2 
 24 Graham, Kaylee            10 Barnesville            1:10.39   2 
 25 Judson, Heidi             10 West Musking           1:10.61   2 
 26 Yee, Mia                  10 Barnesville            1:11.04   2 
 27 Shipe, Grace               9 Buckeye Trai           1:11.40   2 
 28 Ford, Charlie              9 John Glenn             1:11.92   3 
 29 Rensi, Dancia              9 Harrison Cen           1:12.55   3 
 30 McVicker, Emmy             9 Shenandoah             1:13.07   2 
 31 Barks, McKenna            10 West Musking           1:20.61   1 
 32 Yockey, Avari             10 Buckeye Trai           1:25.43   2 
 33 Tonnous, Jade              9 Shenandoah             1:26.09   1 
 34 Young, Abby                9 St. John Cen           1:34.75   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 50.16  4/11/2014   JaQuan Lavender, Steubenville              
     Stadium: S 49.67  5/5/2012    Stephen Rogalski, Magnolia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Jerome              12 Meadowbrook              50.92   5  10   
  2 Rohde, Joe                12 Catholic Cen             51.95   5   8   
  3 Chapman, Brendan          11 Garaway                  52.07   5   6   
  4 Geiger, Donovan            9 Buckeye Trai             53.51   5   5   
  5 Lough, Russell            12 Indian Creek             53.71   5   4   
  6 Williams, Thomas          10 Tri-Valley               53.78   5   3   
  7 Bateman, Zach             12 Union Local              53.92   5   2   
  8 Dagan, Ian                11 St. Clairsvi             55.12   4   1   
  9 Cameron, Chase            10 Tri-Valley               55.58   4 
 10 Klinger, Landon           10 Bridgeport               55.63   4 
 11 Ross, Patrick             12 Meadowbrook              55.95   4 
 12 Clendening, Kody          10 John Glenn               56.56   4 
 13 Freshwater, Drake          9 Indian Creek             56.79   3 
 14 Kubic, Riley              11 Harrison Cen             57.21   4 
 15 Nguyen, John              10 Tuscar. C.C.             57.24   3 
 16 House, Cameron             9 John Glenn               58.07   3 
 17 Pavell, Novah             12 Barnesville              58.80   3 
 18 Ellison, Nathaniel        11 St. Clairsvi             58.88   4 
 19 McCrate, Hayden           10 Union Local              58.93   4 
 20 Fisher, Cole              10 Garaway                  59.80   3 
 21 Hulbert, Gideon            9 River                    59.83   3 
 22 Castle, Bryce             10 Barnesville            1:00.47   3 
 23 Kerr, Liam                12 Cambridge              1:00.78   3 
 24 Eagon, Bryce              11 Buckeye Trai           1:01.25   2 
 25 Bennett, Carter            9 Martins Ferr           1:02.04   2 
 26 Hicks, Ryan               12 Bellaire               1:02.37   2 
 27 Luu, Nathan               10 Catholic Cen           1:03.41   2 
 28 Paima, Connor             10 West Musking           1:04.10   2 
 29 Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah             1:04.92   2 
 30 Nicola, Chuck             12 Bridgeport             1:07.93   1 
 31 Sasak, Thomas             12 Harrison Cen           1:09.74   2 
 32 Osborne, Chandler          9 Beallsville            1:15.14   2 
 33 Love, Chad                11 Martins Ferr           1:27.28   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 44.55  4/8/2016    Kylie Cutlip, Buckeye Trail                 
     Stadium: S 42.04  5/20/2016   Kylie Cutlip, Buckeye Trail                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Symington, Clara          11 Catholic Cen             50.11   3  10   
  2 Warner, Aniyah             9 Steubenville             53.09   2   8   
  3 Kerker, Theresa           10 Catholic Cen             53.35   3   6   
  4 Detling, Grace            12 Barnesville              54.31   3   5   
  5 Miller, Sydney            11 St. Clairsvi             55.27   2   4   
  6 Yater, Ayla                9 Barnesville              56.22   3   2.50
  6 Woods, Bailey             10 Tri-Valley               56.22   2   2.50
  8 Nicolozakes, Marina       10 John Glenn               56.38   2   1   
  9 Goudy, Grace              10 Harrison Cen             57.28   3 
 10 Riley, Cheyenne           12 Beallsville              58.07   2 
 11 Taylor, Rayna              9 John Glenn               58.08   2 
 12 Schlabach, Hailey         10 Garaway                  58.58   3 
 13 Waers, Denali             11 Shenandoah             1:00.09   3 
 14 Snyder, Madi               9 Buckeye Trai           1:00.39   1 
 15 Murphy, Mackenzie         10 Union Local            1:02.94   1 
 16 Watson, Jersie             9 Union Local            1:03.52   2 
 17 Rohall, Virginia           9 St. John Cen           1:05.76   1 
 18 Connors, Kim              12 River                  1:13.46   1 
 19 Edwards, Bianca           09 West Musking           1:14.27   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 40.04  4/8/2016    Malachi Mellema, St. Clairsville            
     Stadium: S 39.08  5/4/2019    Justin Lough, Warren                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Micah           10 Steubenville             42.35   4  10   
  2 Faulks, Savior             9 Steubenville             43.13   4   8   
  3 Vinskovich, Liam          12 Union Local              43.69   4   6   
  4 Frueh, Jakob              12 Tri-Valley               44.50   4   5   
  5 Sochor, Mayson             9 Bellaire                 44.99   4   4   
  6 Harris, George            11 Catholic Cen             45.66   3   3   
  7 Florian, Alex             11 Garaway                  46.15   2   2   
  8 Hewison, Caleb            10 Cambridge                46.22   3   1   
  9 Bell, Cooper              10 Barnesville              46.38   3 
 10 Smith, Cash                9 John Glenn               46.44   3 
 11 Atkinson, Josh            10 Cambridge                47.06   3 
 12 Butts, D.J.               10 Union Local              47.23   3 
 13 McCoun, Walter            10 Tri-Valley               47.67   2 
 14 Barnhouse, Cameron         9 John Glenn               47.89   4 
 15 Dorsey, Romeo             11 Meadowbrook              47.90   4 
 16 Isaly, Kabel               9 River                    49.32   2 
 17 Kirk, Julius              11 Shenandoah               50.10   3 
 18 Padgett, Dylan            10 West Musking             50.22   1 
 19 Williams, Christian       12 St. Clairsvi             51.14   2 
 20 Malcomb, Brent            10 Harrison Cen             52.08   1 
 21 Coffman, Aric             12 Bellaire                 52.35   2 
 22 Mitchell, Clee            10 River                    53.16   2 
 23 Dennman, Drake            11 Meadowbrook              55.19   2 
 24 Holstein, Jarod           10 St. Clairsvi             55.21   1 
 25 Palmer, James              9 Beallsville              55.42   1 
 26 Smith, Tyler              10 Indian Creek             55.65   1 
 27 Theaker, Ryan             09 Martins Ferr             57.60   2 
 28 Van Bao, Toan             10 Indian Creek             57.83   1 
 29 Tanner, Colton             9 Harrison Cen           1:03.23   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 2:25.43  4/6/2018    Kelsey Lewis, Indian Creek                
     Stadium: S 2:14.38  5/10/2014   Amelia Paladino, University               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jasmine           12 Harrison Cen           2:33.91   1  10   
  2 Olson, Peyton             12 Tuscar. C.C.           2:34.15   2   8   
  3 Wilfong, Brea              9 John Glenn             2:36.00   2   6   
  4 Derry, Abigail            11 John Glenn             2:36.12   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Josey            11 West Musking           2:37.98   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Aubrey           10 Barnesville            2:43.29   2   3   
  7 Norman, Lily              11 Meadowbrook            2:43.60   2   2   
  8 Helmick, Emma             11 Barnesville            2:44.52   1   1   
  9 Goehring, Lauren          12 Garaway                2:46.14   2 
 10 Kuebler, Carolyn           9 Catholic Cen           2:48.85   1 
 11 Okarma, Jackie            10 Catholic Cen           2:49.32   2 
 12 Malin, Megan              10 St. Clairsvi           2:50.32   1 
 13 Conrad, Madison           10 Indian Creek           2:50.41   2 
 14 Williams, Kathryn         11 Buckeye Trai           2:50.77   2 
 15 Sciarretti, Gina          11 Tuscar. C.C.           2:50.92   2 
 16 Noll, Kadence              9 Shenandoah             2:51.25   2 
 17 Caldwell, Camryn          11 River                  2:51.38   1 
 18 Sells, Madi               12 Union Local            2:52.18   2 
 19 Bryan, Jocelyn             9 Buckeye Trai           2:52.66   1 
 20 Tweedy, Nadia             10 Harrison Cen           2:53.22   1 
 21 Biddle, Kaitlyn            9 Cambridge              2:53.35   2 
 22 Cox, Lauren               10 Tri-Valley             2:54.32   1 
 23 Neely, Hailey             10 Steubenville           2:56.63   2 
 24 Mjolhus, Lizzie            9 Tri-Valley             2:59.25   1 
 25 Connor, Addison            9 Steubenville           3:02.00   1 
 26 Matz, Lanee               09 Martins Ferr           3:02.55   1 
 27 Emery, Sydney             12 Indian Creek           3:04.49   1 
 28 Allison, Katherine        10 West Musking           3:06.73   1 
 29 Stanley, Alivia            9 Cambridge              3:11.48   1 
 30 Redd, Grace               12 Meadowbrook            3:15.12   1 
 31 Padilla, Rami              9 St. Clairsvi           3:29.60   1 
 32 Young, Abby                9 St. John Cen           3:30.58   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 2:00.52  4/12/2013   Drake Walker, St. Clairsville             
     Stadium: S 1:55.40  5/17/2013   Drake Walker, St. Clairsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toohey, Francis           11 Martins Ferr           2:06.18   2  10   
  2 Becerra, Julian           10 Barnesville            2:11.36   2   8   
  3 Rome, Franko              11 Buckeye Trai           2:13.20   2   6   
  4 Bittinger, Hunter          9 Harrison Cen           2:13.97   2   5   
  5 Slater, Cody              12 Bellaire               2:14.73   2   4   
  6 Stephen, Griffen          11 Barnesville            2:15.43   2   3   
  7 Shockley, Alex            11 Cambridge              2:15.91   2   2   
  8 Lake, Caiden               9 John Glenn             2:16.30   2   1   
  9 Snyder, Aidan             12 Shenandoah             2:19.30   2 
 10 Schoonover, Josh           9 Steubenville           2:19.34   1 
 11 Jenkins, Ethan            12 Tri-Valley             2:20.14   1 
 12 Clark, Jayson             10 St. Clairsvi           2:20.59   1 
 13 Yost, Nate                12 St. Clairsvi           2:21.04   1 
 14 Mozena, Maddox             9 River                  2:21.54   1 
 15 Long, Evan                 9 Catholic Cen           2:22.51   1 
 16 Welch, Ashton              9 John Glenn             2:22.62   1 
 17 Clark, Beaux              12 Union Local            2:22.73   1 
 18 Bolster, Daniel            9 Catholic Cen           2:24.26   1 
 19 Reed, Ty                  10 Cambridge              2:25.35   1 
 20 Chicwak, Caden            12 Shenandoah             2:25.39   2 
 21 Money, Nathan              9 Garaway                2:27.08   2 
 22 Asbury, Heinrich          11 Garaway                2:27.24   2 
 23 Krantz, Brody             12 Indian Creek           2:29.46   1 
 24 Edwards, Andrew           12 West Musking           2:31.04   1 
 25 Howell, Colton            11 Harrison Cen           2:31.22   2 
 26 Steinmetz, Izaiah         11 West Musking           2:32.11   2 
 27 Schramm, Devin            10 Bellaire               2:35.07   1 
 28 Banister, Jacob            9 Meadowbrook            2:41.39   1 
 29 Bates, Gavin              11 Buckeye Trai           2:45.02   1 
 30 Felumlee, Elijah           9 Tri-Valley             2:47.42   1 
 31 McCroskey, Kenton         12 Martins Ferr           2:50.21   1 
 32 Smith, Tyler              10 Indian Creek           2:51.93   1 
 33 Romick, Carson             9 River                  3:01.91   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 26.46  4/5/2012    Cassidy McCullough, River                   
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville             26.58q  6 
  2 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsvi             27.00q  4 
  3 Yetts, Isabella           11 Steubenville             27.68q  5 
  4 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsvi             28.46q  2 
  5 Bolster, Rebecca          11 Catholic Cen             28.87q  3 
  6 Reynolds, Kiana           10 Tri-Valley               28.97q  4 
  7 Martin, Kate               9 Tri-Valley               29.01q  1 
  8 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek             29.63q  2 
  9 Hoffman, Ava               9 John Glenn               29.67   5 
 10 Honeycutt, Chloe          10 River                    29.75   1 
 11 Trigg, Alana              12 Barnesville              29.92   1 
 12 Kerker, Theresa           10 Catholic Cen             29.93   3 
 13 Freshwater, Peyton        11 Indian Creek             30.10   6 
 14 Burris, Addy               9 John Glenn               30.23   5 
 15 Gill, Jacqulynn           10 Bellaire                 30.41   5 
 16 Goudy, Grace              10 Harrison Cen             30.54   6 
 17 Fabian, Josie             10 Cambridge                30.60   4 
 18 Clark, Emily               9 Cambridge                30.87   4 
 19 Yee, Mia                  10 Barnesville              30.95   2 
 20 Craig, Abby               10 Bellaire                 31.05   2 
 21 Arnold, Mylee             10 Meadowbrook              31.09   3 
 22 Bell, Elana               12 Meadowbrook              31.15   4 
 23 Schnegg, Elizabeth        12 St. John Cen             31.22   1 
 24 Bowen, Mykell             10 West Musking             31.35   3 
 25 Shipe, Grace               9 Buckeye Trai             31.59   5 
 26 Poulton, Taylor           12 Shenandoah               32.49   5 
 27 Kinas, Julianna           12 Buckeye Trai             32.53   4 
 28 Bender, Maddy             10 Harrison Cen             33.59   6 
 29 Miller, Alexandra         10 Martins Ferr             33.80   3 
 30 Clemens, Alexis           10 Bridgeport               33.96   6 
 31 Gasmire, Valerie          10 Martins Ferr             34.67   2 
 32 Buchanan, Mykinzie        12 East Richlan             35.39   6 
 33 Tonnous, Jade              9 Shenandoah               37.22   5 
 34 Conaway, Haylee           11 Bridgeport               37.94   4 
 35 Crumm, Gracie              9 East Richlan             38.95   3 
 36 Grear, Cat                11 West Musking             43.11   1 
 37 Dunn, Megan               10 River                    43.89   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 26.46  4/5/2012    Cassidy McCullough, River                   
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville             26.11P  10   
  2 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsvi             26.57    8   
  3 Yetts, Isabella           11 Steubenville             27.66    6   
  4 Bolster, Rebecca          11 Catholic Cen             28.28    5   
  5 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsvi             28.51    4   
  6 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek             29.16    3   
  7 Martin, Kate               9 Tri-Valley               29.22    2   
  8 Reynolds, Kiana           10 Tri-Valley               29.65    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Hoffman, Ava               9 John Glenn                      
 10 Honeycutt, Chloe          10 River                           
 11 Trigg, Alana              12 Barnesville                     
 12 Kerker, Theresa           10 Catholic Cen                    
 13 Freshwater, Peyton        11 Indian Creek                    
 14 Burris, Addy               9 John Glenn                      
 15 Gill, Jacqulynn           10 Bellaire                        
 16 Goudy, Grace              10 Harrison Cen                    
 17 Fabian, Josie             10 Cambridge                       
 18 Clark, Emily               9 Cambridge                       
 19 Yee, Mia                  10 Barnesville                     
 20 Craig, Abby               10 Bellaire                        
 21 Arnold, Mylee             10 Meadowbrook                     
 22 Bell, Elana               12 Meadowbrook                     
 23 Schnegg, Elizabeth        12 St. John Cen                    
 24 Bowen, Mykell             10 West Musking                    
 25 Shipe, Grace               9 Buckeye Trai                    
 26 Poulton, Taylor           12 Shenandoah                      
 27 Kinas, Julianna           12 Buckeye Trai                    
 28 Bender, Maddy             10 Harrison Cen                    
 29 Miller, Alexandra         10 Martins Ferr                    
 30 Clemens, Alexis           10 Bridgeport                      
 31 Gasmire, Valerie          10 Martins Ferr                    
 32 Buchanan, Mykinzie        12 East Richlan                    
 33 Tonnous, Jade              9 Shenandoah                      
 34 Conaway, Haylee           11 Bridgeport                      
 35 Crumm, Gracie              9 East Richlan                    
 36 Grear, Cat                11 West Musking                    
 37 Dunn, Megan               10 River                           
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Porterfield: P 21.88  4/5/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
     Stadium: S 21.84  5/4/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DaRe, Austin              12 St. Clairsvi             23.38q  4 
  2 Chapman, Brendan          11 Garaway                  23.55q  3 
  3 Jones, Brenten            11 Steubenville             23.76q  5 
  4 Rohde, Joe                12 Catholic Cen             23.89q  5 
  5 Pettigrew, Rayshad        10 Bellaire                 23.94q  2 
  6 Sands, Blake              12 Tri-Valley               24.02q  1 
  7 Oberdick, Colin           11 St. Clairsvi             24.13q  3 
  8 Johnson, Andrew           12 Tri-Valley               24.14q  1 
  9 Bates, Brendan            11 Buckeye Trai             24.26   4 
 10 Kovach, Roan              11 Indian Creek             24.50   3 
 11 Schmiesing, Matthew       11 Catholic Cen             24.59   4 
 12 Harmer, Jayse             12 West Musking             24.68   3 
 13 Tickerhoof, Mitchell      11 Martins Ferr             24.90   5 
 13 Johnson, Reed              9 Cambridge                24.90   2 
 15 Klinger, Landon           10 Bridgeport               25.12   3 
 16 Ross, Patrick             12 Meadowbrook              25.13   5 
 17 West, Riley               10 John Glenn               25.14   2 
 18 Stephen, Chase            11 John Glenn               25.23   4 
 19 Kimbro, Khalil             9 Bellaire                 25.28   3 
 20 Bertolino, Nathan         11 Harrison Cen             25.36   5 
 21 Edwards, Eli               9 Cambridge                25.42   1 
 22 Creamer, Austin           11 River                    25.54   4 
 23 Sims, Ty’lik            10 Steubenville             25.71   2 
 24 Nguyen, John              10 Tuscar. C.C.             25.73   5 
 25 Archer, Kaden              9 Martins Ferr             25.82   5 
 26 DeGenova, Issac            9 Union Local              25.85   1 
 27 Greathouse, Brice         10 Tuscar. C.C.             25.89   2 
 28 Pietro, Pierce            12 Indian Creek             25.99   4 
 29 Karns, Keegan              9 West Musking             26.02   3 
 30 Slabaugh, Monroe          11 Meadowbrook              26.14   4 
 31 Kirk, Julius              11 Shenandoah               26.48   1 
 32 Florian, Alex             11 Garaway                  26.50   5 
 33 Smith, Orion              11 Barnesville              26.51   1 
 34 Hastings, Brady            9 Buckeye Trai             26.63   4 
 35 Carpenter, Mason          11 Barnesville              26.69   2 
 36 Mitchell, Clee            10 River                    27.02   1 
 37 Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah               28.58   1 
 38 Nicola, Chuck             12 Bridgeport               30.92   2 
 39 White, Michael             9 Harrison Cen             45.71   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 21.88  4/5/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
     Stadium: S 21.84  5/4/2019    Sebastian Spencer, Weir                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Brenten            11 Steubenville             23.47   10   
  2 Chapman, Brendan          11 Garaway                  23.57    8   
  3 DaRe, Austin              12 St. Clairsvi             23.63    6   
  4 Johnson, Andrew           12 Tri-Valley               23.73    5   
  5 Rohde, Joe                12 Catholic Cen             23.94    4   
  6 Oberdick, Colin           11 St. Clairsvi             24.11    3   
  7 Pettigrew, Rayshad        10 Bellaire                 24.89    2   
  8 Sands, Blake              12 Tri-Valley               27.38    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Bates, Brendan            11 Buckeye Trai                    
 10 Kovach, Roan              11 Indian Creek                    
 11 Schmiesing, Matthew       11 Catholic Cen                    
 12 Harmer, Jayse             12 West Musking                    
 13 Johnson, Reed              9 Cambridge                       
 13 Tickerhoof, Mitchell      11 Martins Ferr                    
 15 Klinger, Landon           10 Bridgeport                      
 16 Ross, Patrick             12 Meadowbrook                     
 17 West, Riley               10 John Glenn                      
 18 Stephen, Chase            11 John Glenn                      
 19 Kimbro, Khalil             9 Bellaire                        
 20 Bertolino, Nathan         11 Harrison Cen                    
 21 Edwards, Eli               9 Cambridge                       
 22 Creamer, Austin           11 River                           
 23 Sims, Ty’lik            10 Steubenville                    
 24 Nguyen, John              10 Tuscar. C.C.                    
 25 Archer, Kaden              9 Martins Ferr                    
 26 DeGenova, Issac            9 Union Local                     
 27 Greathouse, Brice         10 Tuscar. C.C.                    
 28 Pietro, Pierce            12 Indian Creek                    
 29 Karns, Keegan              9 West Musking                    
 30 Slabaugh, Monroe          11 Meadowbrook                     
 31 Kirk, Julius              11 Shenandoah                      
 32 Florian, Alex             11 Garaway                         
 33 Smith, Orion              11 Barnesville                     
 34 Hastings, Brady            9 Buckeye Trai                    
 35 Carpenter, Mason          11 Barnesville                     
 36 Mitchell, Clee            10 River                           
 37 Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah                      
 38 Nicola, Chuck             12 Bridgeport                      
 39 White, Michael             9 Harrison Cen                    
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 9:46.94  4/5/2019    Ryan Meadows, Tri-Valley                  
     Stadium: S 9:43.50  5/1/2017    Joey Schlich, Catholic Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Triplett, Jackson         11 Tuscar. C.C.           9:50.32   10   
  2 Tooms, Chris              11 John Glenn            10:05.79    8   
  3 Jenkins, Tyler            11 Barnesville           10:06.17    6   
  4 Coe, Shawn                12 Union Local           10:09.37    5   
  5 West, Kendell             10 Meadowbrook           10:10.56    4   
  6 Schwartz, Quinten         11 Garaway               10:18.00    3   
  7 Noble, Caleb              11 Steubenville          10:49.81    2   
  8 Graf, Parker              11 Garaway               10:51.76    1   
  9 Anderson, C.J.            12 Martins Ferr          10:57.31  
 10 Palenicek, Stefan         10 Bellaire              11:02.52  
 11 Tully, John               11 Bridgeport            11:06.69  
 12 Davis, Ian                 9 John Glenn            11:30.50  
 13 Bonnette, Sawyer           9 St. Clairsvi          11:42.65  
 14 Mathers, Keegan            9 Cambridge             11:43.81  
 15 Carpenter, Jonothan       11 Barnesville           11:48.93  
 16 Parekh, Arpen             10 Tri-Valley            11:53.24  
 17 Dennis, Owen               9 Meadowbrook           11:56.43  
 18 Forshey, Randell          11 Cambridge             12:04.02  
 19 McKeever, Zachary         10 St. Clairsvi          12:11.75  
 20 Hays, Aiden                9 Harrison Cen          12:22.10  
 21 Wilkinson, Luke           10 Tri-Valley            12:33.39  
 22 Dimmerling, Christian      9 Shenandoah            12:35.78  
 23 Wickham, Ethan             9 Buckeye Trai          12:36.86  
 24 Theaker, Ryan             09 Martins Ferr          12:37.76  
 25 Stanton, Timmy            12 Bridgeport            12:46.44  
 26 Stoner, Austin            10 Union Local           13:42.01  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 4:14.20  4/5/2019    Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
                         K Vandeborne, R Bolster, C Symington, R Bodo      
     Stadium: S 4:06.08  5/7/2016    Indian Creek, Indian Creek                
                         J Bly, M Price, K Lewis, M Smith                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    4:23.15   2  10   
     1) Symington, Clara 11             2) Ivanac, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Bolster, Kathryn 9              4) Bolster, Rebecca 11            
  2 Steubenville                                        4:24.91   2   8   
     1) Stackhouse, Mya 10              2) Beadling, Madison 12           
     3) Criss, Madalyn 9                4) Yetts, Isabella 11             
  3 John Glenn                                          4:28.12   2   6   
     1) Wilfong, Brea 9                 2) Meinert, Rachel 11             
     3) Lawrence, Grace 10              4) Derry, Abigail 11              
  4 St. Clairsville                                     4:30.16   2   5   
     1) Brak, Haven 11                  2) Malin, Megan 10                
     3) Tuttle, Lacy 10                 4) Florence, Delaney 9            
  5 Garaway                                             4:30.19   2   4   
     1) Yoder, Kenadi 10                2) Troyer, Hailey 11              
     3) Schlabach, Hailey 10            4) Schwartz, Megan 9              
  6 Tuscar. C.C.                                        4:33.22   2   3   
     1) Triplett, Reese 10              2) Olson, Piper 10                
     3) Sciarretti, Gina 11             4) Olson, Peyton 12               
  7 Barnesville                                         4:35.53   2   2   
     1) Bethel, Marah 9                 2) Yater, Ayla 9                  
     3) Helmick, Emma 11                4) Detling, Grace 12              
  8 Harrison Central                                    4:36.57   1   1   
     1) Rensi, Dancia 9                 2) Kelley, Abbi 12                
     3) Tweedy, Nadia 10                4) Arnold, Destiny 11             
  9 West Muskingum                                      4:47.61   1 
     1) Padar, Riley 12                 2) Judson, Heidi 10               
     3) Barks, McKenna 10               4) Johnson, Josey 11              
 10 Buckeye Trail                                       4:48.03   1 
     1) Ward, Riley 9                   2) Kinas, Julianna 12             
     3) Burris, Haylee 9                4) Shipe, Grace 9                 
 11 Tri-Valley                                          4:49.09   1 
     1) Mjolhus, Lizzie 9               2) Cox, Lauren 10                 
     3) Woods, Bailey 10                4) Wachter Francis, Naomi 11      
 12 Shenandoah                                          4:49.92   2 
     1) Waers, Denali 11                2) Brown, Kinsley 9               
     3) McVicker, Emmy 9                4) May, Brylee 9                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Porterfield: P 3:35.33  4/12/2013   Sheridan, Sheridan                        
                         E Snider, J Snider, M Bloom, M Freville           
     Stadium: S 3:25.19  4/30/2019   Warren, Warren                            
                         I Kitts, T Sayre, J Lough, E Yost                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Union Local                                         3:37.55   2  10   
     1) Bateman, Zach 12                2) Coe, Shawn 12                  
     3) Farmer, Kaleb 11                4) Vinskovich, Liam 12            
  2 Catholic Central                                    3:37.86   2   8   
     1) Schmiesing, Matthew 11          2) Hough, Isaac 12                
     3) Zhang, Steven 11                4) Rohde, Joe 12                  
  3 St. Clairsville                                     3:40.54   1   6   
     1) Riffle, Zack 12                 2) Thornburg, Nate 11             
     3) Ellison, Nathaniel 11           4) Walz, Kaleb 9                  
  4 Tri-Valley                                          3:45.53   2   5   
     1) Cameron, Chase 10               2) Paladino, Ethan 11             
     3) Frueh, Jakob 12                 4) Williams, Thomas 10            
  5 Barnesville                                         3:45.60   1   4   
     1) Detling, A.J. 12                2) Becerra, Julian 10             
     3) Stephen, Griffen 11             4) Dodd, Logan 10                 
  6 Meadowbrook                                         3:46.27   2   3   
     1) Ross, Patrick 12                2) Dunlap, Luke 12                
     3) McCulloch, Thomas 12            4) Todd, Jerome 12                
  7 Indian Creek                                        3:46.59   1   2   
     1) Freshwater, Drake 9             2) Kovach, Roan 11                
     3) Pietro, Pierce 12               4) Lough, Russell 12              
  8 Garaway                                             3:48.08   2   1   
     1) Young, J.D. 11                  2) Winters, TY 10                 
     3) Miller, Caleb 10                4) Chapman, Brendan 11            
  9 Martins Ferry                                       3:48.32   2 
     1) Toohey, Francis 11              2) Smith, Elijah 12               
     3) Lewis, Trent 11                 4) Tickerhoof, Mitchell 11        
 10 Cambridge                                           3:48.49   1 
     1) Johnson, Reed 9                 2) Edwards, Eli 9                 
     3) Sylvis, Steeler 10              4) Feldner, Owen 10               
 11 Bellaire                                            3:49.74   2 
     1) Defibaugh, Jacob 12             2) Pettigrew, Rayshad 10          
     3) Kimbro, Khalil 9                4) Slater, Cody 12                
 12 Harrison Central                                    4:00.90   1 
     1) Bittinger, Hunter 9             2) Kubic, Riley 11                
     3) Garbrandt, Charles 10           4) Coleman, Kanyon 12             
 13 Buckeye Trail                                       4:06.20   1 
     1) Eagon, Bryce 11                 2) Rome, Franko 11                
     3) Betts, Noah 10                  4) Eagon, Koen 9                  
 14 John Glenn                                          4:09.06   2 
     1) West, Riley 10                  2) Clendening, Kody 10            
     3) House, Cameron 9                4) Perrin, Adam 10                
 15 West Muskingum                                      4:10.98   1 
     1) Steinmetz, Izaiah 11            2) Shawger, Ty 10                 
     3) Padgett, Dylan 10               4) Edwards, Andrew 12             
 16 Steubenville                                        4:18.50   1 
     1) Schoonover, Josh 9              2) Mason, Caden 11                
     3) Tim, Christian 9                4) Mitchell, Micah 10             
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Porterfield: P 46-06.50  4/12/2013   Alyssa Robinson, St. Clairsville         
     Stadium: S 46-07.50  5/4/2013    Alyssa Robinson, St. Clairsville         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Amya          11 Steubenville          42-10.00q 
  2 Yater, Anna               11 Barnesville           38-07.00q 
  3 Nowak, Jaeda              12 St. Clairsvi          36-04.00q 
  4 Sitzlar, Makayla          11 Garaway               35-00.00q 
  5 Smith, Claire             11 John Glenn            33-11.00q 
  6 Sotherden, Chelsea         9 John Glenn            33-09.00q 
  7 Haney, Thea               12 Harrison Cen          32-11.00q 
  8 Strunk, Rebecca           10 West Musking          32-03.00q 
  9 Rominger, Janelle          9 Cambridge             30-03.50q 
 10 Robinson, Aujanea          9 Steubenville          29-03.00  
 11 Bailey, Kenzi             11 Harrison Cen          28-11.00  
 12 Troyer, Olivia            10 Garaway               28-03.25  
 13 Clendenning, Maddison     10 Meadowbrook           28-01.00  
 14 Watts, Sadie              11 St. John Cen          28-00.00  
 15 Hart, Katelyn             11 Bellaire              27-05.50  
 16 Rohde, Ellen              10 Catholic Cen          27-02.50  
 17 Bonar, Bethany            10 Bellaire              27-01.00  
 18 Smith, Maddie             10 Buckeye Trai          26-08.25  
 19 Krol, Marli               10 Martins Ferr          26-04.00  
 20 Shaw, Rhiannon            12 Tri-Valley            26-01.50  
 21 Harney, Zoe               10 Tri-Valley            26-01.00  
 22 Snyder, Izzie             10 Shenandoah            25-10.00  
 23 Long, Raelynn             11 Shenandoah            25-05.00  
 24 Ludolph, Kailiyah         11 St. John Cen          25-02.50  
 -- Everson, Ella              9 St. Clairsvi                ND  
 -- Mcvey, Karsyn              9 River                       ND  
 -- Gregor, Ryley              9 Union Local                 ND  
 -- Rodgers, Alyssa           11 Buckeye Trai                ND  
 -- Reinacher, Emilee         10 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Tomich, Tabitha           11 Union Local                 ND  
 -- Martin, Olivia            10 Meadowbrook                 ND  
 -- Roach, Ainsley            10 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Sampson, Zoey              9 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Leach, Hannah             10 Barnesville                 ND  
 -- Gildow, Haleigh           10 Martins Ferr                ND  
 -- Lallithan, Jaedyn          9 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Osborne, Shey             12 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Handte, Alina             11 East Richlan                ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 46-06.50  4/12/2013   Alyssa Robinson, St. Clairsville         
     Stadium: S 46-07.50  5/4/2013    Alyssa Robinson, St. Clairsville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Amya          11 Steubenville          42-10.00   10   
  2 Yater, Anna               11 Barnesville           38-07.00    8   
  3 Nowak, Jaeda              12 St. Clairsvi          36-04.00    6   
  4 Sitzlar, Makayla          11 Garaway               35-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Claire             11 John Glenn            33-11.00    4   
  6 Sotherden, Chelsea         9 John Glenn            33-09.00    3   
  7 Haney, Thea               12 Harrison Cen          32-11.00    2   
  8 Strunk, Rebecca           10 West Musking          32-03.00    1   
  9 Rominger, Janelle          9 Cambridge             30-03.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Robinson, Aujanea          9 Steubenville                    
 11 Bailey, Kenzi             11 Harrison Cen                    
 12 Troyer, Olivia            10 Garaway                         
 13 Clendenning, Maddison     10 Meadowbrook                     
 14 Watts, Sadie              11 St. John Cen                    
 15 Hart, Katelyn             11 Bellaire                        
 16 Rohde, Ellen              10 Catholic Cen                    
 17 Bonar, Bethany            10 Bellaire                        
 18 Smith, Maddie             10 Buckeye Trai                    
 19 Krol, Marli               10 Martins Ferr                    
 20 Shaw, Rhiannon            12 Tri-Valley                      
 21 Harney, Zoe               10 Tri-Valley                      
 22 Snyder, Izzie             10 Shenandoah                      
 23 Long, Raelynn             11 Shenandoah                      
 24 Ludolph, Kailiyah         11 St. John Cen                    
 -- Everson, Ella              9 St. Clairsvi                    
 -- Mcvey, Karsyn              9 River                           
 -- Gregor, Ryley              9 Union Local                     
 -- Rodgers, Alyssa           11 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Reinacher, Emilee         10 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Tomich, Tabitha           11 Union Local                     
 -- Martin, Olivia            10 Meadowbrook                     
 -- Roach, Ainsley            10 Indian Creek                    
 -- Sampson, Zoey              9 Indian Creek                    
 -- Leach, Hannah             10 Barnesville                     
 -- Gildow, Haleigh           10 Martins Ferr                    
 -- Lallithan, Jaedyn          9 Cambridge                       
 -- Osborne, Shey             12 Beallsville                     
 -- Handte, Alina             11 East Richlan                    
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Porterfield: P 61-01.75  4/5/2019    Cole LaRoche, Bellaire                   
     Stadium: S 61-01.75  4/5/2019    Cole LaRoche, Bellaire                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Colt            11 Bellaire              49-05.00q 
  2 Regan, Ethan              12 Cambridge             47-03.00q 
  3 George, Andrew            12 Meadowbrook           44-11.00q 
  4 Huff, Bryce               10 Steubenville          43-02.75q 
  5 Adams, Braden             11 Garaway               42-01.50q 
  6 Hores, Peyton             11 Martins Ferr          41-08.00q 
  7 Dobson, Zac               11 Martins Ferr          41-07.00q 
  8 Hupp, Gunner              12 Cambridge             41-03.00q 
  9 Willis, Nathan            12 Harrison Cen          41-00.00q 
 10 Price, Jaksan             10 Union Local           40-11.00  
 11 Sabinski, Johnny           9 Union Local           40-09.00  
 12 Patrone, Perry             9 St. Clairsvi          40-02.00  
 13 Priest, Beau              11 Tri-Valley            39-03.50  
 14 Materkoski, Nick          11 Bellaire              39-01.50  
 15 Shultz, Luke              12 Barnesville           38-10.00  
 16 Sims, Xander              12 Tri-Valley            38-03.25  
 16 Jones, Connor             11 Barnesville           38-03.25  
 18 Miller, Luke              12 Garaway               38-01.50  
 19 Rataiczak, Joel           10 Shenandoah            37-09.50  
 19 Boals, Hunter              9 Harrison Cen          37-09.50  
 21 Rector, Marcus            10 St. Clairsvi          37-07.50  
 22 Wagner, Bryar             11 East Richlan          37-06.25  
 23 Mamula, Greg              11 Steubenville          37-03.00  
 24 Chuich, Wade              12 John Glenn            36-07.00  
 25 Krahel, Kieran            10 Buckeye Trai          36-06.00  
 -- Rich, Jake                10 Shenandoah                  ND  
 -- Wetherell, D.J.           11 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Jarrett, Austin           10 St. John Cen                ND  
 -- Rhoads, Hunter            10 West Musking                ND  
 -- Tizziani, Michael         12 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Hinkle, Logan             11 Buckeye Trai                ND  
 -- Otte, Kaden               12 Bridgeport                  ND  
 -- Crumm, Noah                9 East Richlan                ND  
 -- Louden, Marky              9 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Palmer, Dakota             9 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Meager, Brennan           12 Bridgeport                  ND  
 -- Bier, Marshall            10 River                       ND  
 -- Beifus, Anthony           10 Meadowbrook                 ND  
 -- Lively, Noah              11 River                       ND  
 -- Bodo, Bryson              10 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Ford, Zach                10 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Elsworth, Wes             12 John Glenn                  ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 61-01.75  4/5/2019    Cole LaRoche, Bellaire                   
     Stadium: S 61-01.75  4/5/2019    Cole LaRoche, Bellaire                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sechrest, Colt            11 Bellaire              49-05.00   10   
  2 Regan, Ethan              12 Cambridge             47-03.00    8   
  3 George, Andrew            12 Meadowbrook           44-11.00    6   
  4 Huff, Bryce               10 Steubenville          43-02.75    5   
  5 Adams, Braden             11 Garaway               42-01.50    4   
  6 Hores, Peyton             11 Martins Ferr          41-08.00    3   
  7 Dobson, Zac               11 Martins Ferr          41-07.00    2   
  8 Hupp, Gunner              12 Cambridge             41-03.00    1   
  9 Willis, Nathan            12 Harrison Cen          41-00.00  
Preliminaries
 10 Price, Jaksan             10 Union Local                     
 11 Sabinski, Johnny           9 Union Local                     
 12 Patrone, Perry             9 St. Clairsvi                    
 13 Priest, Beau              11 Tri-Valley                      
 14 Materkoski, Nick          11 Bellaire                        
 15 Shultz, Luke              12 Barnesville                     
 16 Sims, Xander              12 Tri-Valley                      
 16 Jones, Connor             11 Barnesville                     
 18 Miller, Luke              12 Garaway                         
 19 Rataiczak, Joel           10 Shenandoah                      
 19 Boals, Hunter              9 Harrison Cen                    
 21 Rector, Marcus            10 St. Clairsvi                    
 22 Wagner, Bryar             11 East Richlan                    
 23 Mamula, Greg              11 Steubenville                    
 24 Chuich, Wade              12 John Glenn                      
 25 Krahel, Kieran            10 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Rich, Jake                10 Shenandoah                      
 -- Wetherell, D.J.           11 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Jarrett, Austin           10 St. John Cen                    
 -- Rhoads, Hunter            10 West Musking                    
 -- Tizziani, Michael         12 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Hinkle, Logan             11 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Otte, Kaden               12 Bridgeport                      
 -- Crumm, Noah                9 East Richlan                    
 -- Louden, Marky              9 Beallsville                     
 -- Palmer, Dakota             9 Beallsville                     
 -- Meager, Brennan           12 Bridgeport                      
 -- Bier, Marshall            10 River                           
 -- Beifus, Anthony           10 Meadowbrook                     
 -- Lively, Noah              11 River                           
 -- Bodo, Bryson              10 Indian Creek                    
 -- Ford, Zach                10 Indian Creek                    
 -- Elsworth, Wes             12 John Glenn                      
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Porterfield: P 141-10  4/11/2014   Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
     Stadium: S 141-10  4/11/2014   Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Haney, Thea               12 Harrison Cen            116-10q 
  2 Yater, Anna               11 Barnesville             110-06q 
  3 Hart, Katelyn             11 Bellaire                101-09q 
  4 Livingston, Amya          11 Steubenville            100-01q 
  5 Nowak, Jaeda              12 St. Clairsvi             98-00q 
  6 Snyder, Izzie             10 Shenandoah               92-01q 
  7 Bowen, Mykell             10 West Musking             89-07q 
  8 Long, Josie               10 Shenandoah               89-02q 
  9 Clendenning, Maddison     10 Meadowbrook              87-10q 
 10 Sitzlar, Makayla          11 Garaway                  86-00  
 11 Sotherden, Chelsea         9 John Glenn               84-07  
 12 Bonar, Bethany            10 Bellaire                 83-08  
 13 Haney, Carys               9 Harrison Cen             83-05  
 14 Denham, Morgan            11 St. Clairsvi             79-09  
 15 Smith, Claire             11 John Glenn               76-00  
 -- Luong, Winnie             10 Martins Ferr                ND  
 -- Ludolph, Kailiyah         11 St. John Cen                ND  
 -- Sims, Alivia               9 Tri-Valley                  ND  
 -- Gildow, Haleigh           10 Martins Ferr                ND  
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Madrzykowski, Kennedy      9 Union Local                 ND  
 -- Strunk, Rebecca           10 West Musking                ND  
 -- Lynskey, Tori             10 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Henderson, Jesika         10 St. John Cen                ND  
 -- Tomich, Tabitha           11 Union Local                 ND  
 -- Lallithan, Jaedyn          9 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Rodgers, Alyssa           11 Buckeye Trai                ND  
 -- Rominger, Janelle          9 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Campbell, Regan           10 Barnesville                 ND  
 -- Osborne, Shey             12 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Smith, Maddie             10 Buckeye Trai                ND  
 -- Martin, Olivia            10 Meadowbrook                 ND  
 -- Sampson, Zoey              9 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Harney, Zoe               10 Tri-Valley                  ND  
 -- Miller, Cameron           11 Garaway                     ND  
 -- Handte, Alina             11 East Richlan                ND  
 -- Wright, Kyla               9 Indian Creek                ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 141-10  4/11/2014   Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
     Stadium: S 141-10  4/11/2014   Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haney, Thea               12 Harrison Cen            116-10   10   
  2 Yater, Anna               11 Barnesville             110-06    8   
  3 Hart, Katelyn             11 Bellaire                101-09    6   
  4 Livingston, Amya          11 Steubenville            100-01    5   
  5 Nowak, Jaeda              12 St. Clairsvi             98-00    4   
  6 Snyder, Izzie             10 Shenandoah               92-01    3   
  7 Bowen, Mykell             10 West Musking             89-07    2   
  8 Long, Josie               10 Shenandoah               89-02    1   
  9 Clendenning, Maddison     10 Meadowbrook              87-10  
Preliminaries
 10 Sitzlar, Makayla          11 Garaway                         
 11 Sotherden, Chelsea         9 John Glenn                      
 12 Bonar, Bethany            10 Bellaire                        
 13 Haney, Carys               9 Harrison Cen                    
 14 Denham, Morgan            11 St. Clairsvi                    
 15 Smith, Claire             11 John Glenn                      
 -- Luong, Winnie             10 Martins Ferr                    
 -- Ludolph, Kailiyah         11 St. John Cen                    
 -- Sims, Alivia               9 Tri-Valley                      
 -- Gildow, Haleigh           10 Martins Ferr                    
 -- Crawford, Haley            9 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Madrzykowski, Kennedy      9 Union Local                     
 -- Strunk, Rebecca           10 West Musking                    
 -- Lynskey, Tori             10 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Henderson, Jesika         10 St. John Cen                    
 -- Tomich, Tabitha           11 Union Local                     
 -- Lallithan, Jaedyn          9 Cambridge                       
 -- Rodgers, Alyssa           11 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Rominger, Janelle          9 Cambridge                       
 -- Campbell, Regan           10 Barnesville                     
 -- Osborne, Shey             12 Beallsville                     
 -- Smith, Maddie             10 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Martin, Olivia            10 Meadowbrook                     
 -- Sampson, Zoey              9 Indian Creek                    
 -- Harney, Zoe               10 Tri-Valley                      
 -- Miller, Cameron           11 Garaway                         
 -- Handte, Alina             11 East Richlan                    
 -- Wright, Kyla               9 Indian Creek                    
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Porterfield: P 165-11  4/11/2014   Collin Prouty, Tri-Valley                  
     Stadium: S 168-00  4/6/2021    Colt Sechrest, Bellaire                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Colt            11 Bellaire              S 177-06q 
  2 Willis, Nathan            12 Harrison Cen            130-06q 
  3 Clouse, Avery             11 Barnesville             128-10q 
  4 Stiener, Mason            12 Garaway                 127-09q 
  5 Materkoski, Nick          11 Bellaire                124-04q 
  6 Page, Sam                 11 Garaway                 121-11q 
  7 Sabinski, Johnny           9 Union Local             121-01q 
  8 Henry, Avery              11 St. Clairsvi            120-10q 
  9 Conte, Collin             12 Cambridge               119-00q 
 10 Vasko, Clay               11 John Glenn              113-01  
 11 Krahel, Kieran            10 Buckeye Trai            110-10  
 12 Hores, Peyton             11 Martins Ferr            107-08  
 13 Khune, Bailey             10 Meadowbrook             107-03  
 14 Cope, Taylor              10 Harrison Cen            107-02  
 15 Vostatek, Frankie         10 Steubenville            105-09  
 16 Priest, Beau              11 Tri-Valley              105-01  
 17 Zebbs, Jaiden             10 St. Clairsvi            101-08  
 -- Sims, Xander              12 Tri-Valley                  ND  
 -- Rataiczak, Joel           10 Shenandoah                  ND  
 -- Lively, Chattum           10 River                       ND  
 -- Mamula, Greg              11 Steubenville                ND  
 -- Wetherell, D.J.           11 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Rhoads, Hunter            10 West Musking                ND  
 -- Johnson, Tal              12 Barnesville                 ND  
 -- Tizziani, Michael         12 Catholic Cen                ND  
 -- Price, Jaksan             10 Union Local                 ND  
 -- Green, Casey               9 Tuscar. C.C.                ND  
 -- Palmer, Dakota             9 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Mazzaferro, Franklin      10 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Bodo, Bryson              10 Indian Creek                ND  
 -- Wagner, Bryar             11 East Richlan                ND  
 -- House, Ryan               11 John Glenn                  ND  
 -- Otte, Kaden               12 Bridgeport                  ND  
 -- Crumm, Noah                9 East Richlan                ND  
 -- Meager, Brennan           12 Bridgeport                  ND  
 -- Weigand, Joel             11 Meadowbrook                 ND  
 -- Molisee, Hunter           10 Buckeye Trai                ND  
 -- Hocutt, Zack              11 River                       ND  
 -- Stillion, Luke            12 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Louden, Marky              9 Beallsville                 ND  
 -- Dobson, Zac               11 Martins Ferr                ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 165-11  4/11/2014   Collin Prouty, Tri-Valley                  
     Stadium: S 168-00  4/6/2021    Colt Sechrest, Bellaire                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sechrest, Colt            11 Bellaire                177-06S  10   
  2 Willis, Nathan            12 Harrison Cen            130-06    8   
  3 Clouse, Avery             11 Barnesville             128-10    6   
  4 Stiener, Mason            12 Garaway                 127-09    5   
  5 Materkoski, Nick          11 Bellaire                124-04    4   
  6 Page, Sam                 11 Garaway                 121-11    3   
  7 Sabinski, Johnny           9 Union Local             121-01    2   
  8 Henry, Avery              11 St. Clairsvi            120-10    1   
  9 Conte, Collin             12 Cambridge               119-00  
Preliminaries
 10 Vasko, Clay               11 John Glenn                      
 11 Krahel, Kieran            10 Buckeye Trai                    
 12 Hores, Peyton             11 Martins Ferr                    
 13 Khune, Bailey             10 Meadowbrook                     
 14 Cope, Taylor              10 Harrison Cen                    
 15 Vostatek, Frankie         10 Steubenville                    
 16 Priest, Beau              11 Tri-Valley                      
 17 Zebbs, Jaiden             10 St. Clairsvi                    
 -- Sims, Xander              12 Tri-Valley                      
 -- Rataiczak, Joel           10 Shenandoah                      
 -- Lively, Chattum           10 River                           
 -- Mamula, Greg              11 Steubenville                    
 -- Wetherell, D.J.           11 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Rhoads, Hunter            10 West Musking                    
 -- Johnson, Tal              12 Barnesville                     
 -- Tizziani, Michael         12 Catholic Cen                    
 -- Price, Jaksan             10 Union Local                     
 -- Green, Casey               9 Tuscar. C.C.                    
 -- Palmer, Dakota             9 Beallsville                     
 -- Mazzaferro, Franklin      10 Indian Creek                    
 -- Bodo, Bryson              10 Indian Creek                    
 -- Wagner, Bryar             11 East Richlan                    
 -- House, Ryan               11 John Glenn                      
 -- Otte, Kaden               12 Bridgeport                      
 -- Crumm, Noah                9 East Richlan                    
 -- Meager, Brennan           12 Bridgeport                      
 -- Weigand, Joel             11 Meadowbrook                     
 -- Molisee, Hunter           10 Buckeye Trai                    
 -- Hocutt, Zack              11 River                           
 -- Stillion, Luke            12 Cambridge                       
 -- Louden, Marky              9 Beallsville                     
 -- Dobson, Zac               11 Martins Ferr                    
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P    17-03  4/10/2015   Elise Watts, Steubenville                
     Stadium: S 18-00.50  5/7/2016    Elise Watts, Steubenville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville          17-01.00   10   
  2 Martin, Claire            12 Tri-Valley            16-08.25    8   
  3 Gibson, Ziciah            11 Cambridge             15-02.00    6   
  4 Fields, Kara              10 John Glenn           J15-02.00    5   
  5 Black, Avery               9 Meadowbrook           14-07.50    4   
  6 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsvi          14-05.00    3   
  7 Honeycutt, Chloe          10 River                 14-04.75    2   
  8 Brak, Haven               11 St. Clairsvi          14-03.50    1   
  9 Jefferis, Ella            10 Meadowbrook          J14-03.50  
 10 Sands, Sophie             10 Tri-Valley            14-03.00  
 11 Thompson, Rosemary        11 John Glenn            13-11.75  
 12 Goudy, Grace              10 Harrison Cen          13-11.25  
 13 Olson, Piper              10 Tuscar. C.C.          13-09.75  
 14 Freshwater, Peyton        11 Indian Creek          13-07.50  
 15 Bowen, Mykell             10 West Musking          13-07.00  
 16 Watson, Jersie             9 Union Local           13-06.75  
 17 Fabian, Josie             10 Cambridge             13-06.25  
 18 Ivanac, Elizabeth          9 Catholic Cen          13-05.50  
 19 Moore, Kylie               9 Barnesville           13-01.75  
 20 Harbold, Mackenzie        10 Harrison Cen          13-01.25  
 21 Burris, Haylee             9 Buckeye Trai          13-01.00  
 22 Gasmire, Valerie          10 Martins Ferr          12-05.50  
 23 Buchanan, Mykinzie        12 East Richlan          12-02.00  
 24 Shipe, Grace               9 Buckeye Trai          12-00.50  
 25 Maust, Caitlin            10 Garaway               11-08.75  
 26 Starkey, Gia              10 Martins Ferr          11-06.00  
 27 Connor, Alexis            12 Barnesville           10-11.00  
 28 Crumm, Gracie              9 East Richlan          10-10.75  
 29 Henderson, Jesika         10 St. John Cen          10-07.25  
 30 Rohall, Virginia           9 St. John Cen          10-06.00  
 31 Rockwell, Madison         10 West Musking           9-05.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 22-00.50  4/10/2015   Jordan Vincent, St. Clairsville          
     Stadium: S    22-09  5/9/2015    Anthony Bibbs, Parkersburg South         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nasari           12 Steubenville          20-02.75   10   
  2 Vinskovich, Liam          12 Union Local           19-06.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Nathan             12 Union Local           19-02.50    6   
  4 Weaver, Lonnie            11 Garaway               19-01.25    5   
  5 Kovach, Roan              11 Indian Creek          18-07.25    4   
  6 Johnson, Michael          12 River                 18-04.75    3   
  7 Sims, Ty’lik            10 Steubenville          18-02.25    2   
  8 Oberdick, Colin           11 St. Clairsvi          17-10.25    1   
  9 Repuyan, Nico             12 Tri-Valley            17-09.00  
 10 Newsom, Gage              10 West Musking          17-05.50  
 11 McCulloch, Thomas         12 Meadowbrook           17-04.50  
 12 Kuklica, Elijah           11 John Glenn            17-04.00  
 13 Lough, Russell            12 Indian Creek          17-03.25  
 14 Walton, Mason             12 Martins Ferr          17-03.00  
 15 Miller, Ethan             10 Garaway               17-02.50  
 16 Parry, Charlie             9 Buckeye Trai          17-01.50  
 17 Louden, Brandon           11 Beallsville           17-00.00  
 18 Repuyan, Gino             12 Tri-Valley            16-11.25  
 19 Greathouse, Brice         10 Tuscar. C.C.          16-10.75  
 20 Campbell, Ethan           11 Meadowbrook           16-06.75  
 21 Rusciano, Toby            10 Catholic Cen          16-06.00  
 22 Walz, Kaleb                9 St. Clairsvi          16-05.50  
 23 Hernon, Mike               9 Catholic Cen          16-01.50  
 24 Clendening, Kody          10 John Glenn            15-07.50  
 25 Bartlett, Justin          12 Cambridge             15-06.50  
 26 Betts, Noah               10 Buckeye Trai          15-04.50  
 27 Anderson, Bryson           9 Cambridge             15-01.00  
 27 Smith, Orion              11 Barnesville           15-01.00  
 29 Steed, Carter             10 Barnesville           15-00.00  
 30 Palmer, James              9 Beallsville           14-04.75  
 31 Thornton, Daniel          11 Harrison Cen          14-00.25  
 32 Henderson, Dalton          9 St. John Cen          11-02.00  
 -- Creamer, Avery            11 River                       ND  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P  5-04  4/12/2013   Natalie Eberts, Sheridan                    
     Stadium: S  5-08  5/7/2016    Torrie Derrow, John Marshall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Ava               9 John Glenn             4-10.00   10   
  2 Norman, Lily              11 Meadowbrook           J4-10.00    8   
  3 Black, Camden             10 Meadowbrook           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Fields, Kara              10 John Glenn             4-08.00    5   
  5 Kerns, Laken              12 Cambridge             J4-08.00    4   
  6 McMillen, Emma            10 Tri-Valley            J4-08.00    3   
  7 Tank, Ava                 11 Buckeye Trai           4-06.00    2   
  8 DaRe, Alivia               9 St. Clairsvi           4-04.00    0.33
  8 Watts, Sadie              11 St. John Cen           4-04.00    0.33
  8 May, Brylee                9 Shenandoah             4-04.00    0.33
 11 Snyder, Madi               9 Buckeye Trai          J4-04.00  
 12 Martin, Kate               9 Tri-Valley            J4-04.00  
 13 Heatherington, Angel       9 St. Clairsvi          J4-04.00  
 14 Rensi, Dancia              9 Harrison Cen           4-02.00  
 14 Masters, Lilly            10 Martins Ferr           4-02.00  
 14 Judson, Heidi             10 West Musking           4-02.00  
 -- Maust, Caitlin            10 Garaway                     NH  
 -- Jackson, Chloe            10 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Campbell, Alivia           9 Barnesville                 NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P  6-05  4/10/2015   Justin Snider, Sheridan                     
     Stadium: S  6-06  5/9/2015    Evan DeGraef, Parkersburg South             
     Stadium: S  6-06  5/4/2019    Justin Heatherington, St. Clairsvi          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinskovich, Liam          12 Union Local            6-00.00   10   
  2 Louden, Brandon           11 Beallsville            5-10.00    8   
  3 Blake, Carter             10 Union Local           J5-10.00    6   
  4 Westlake, Colton           9 St. Clairsvi           5-08.00    5   
  5 Weaver, Lonnie            11 Garaway               J5-08.00    4   
  6 Furbee, Ethan             10 Meadowbrook            5-06.00    3   
  7 Dorsey, Romeo             11 Meadowbrook            5-04.00    1.50
  7 Cameron, Chase            10 Tri-Valley             5-04.00    1.50
  9 Smith, Cash                9 John Glenn            J5-04.00  
  9 Bell, Cooper              10 Barnesville           J5-04.00  
 11 Biery, Kyle               10 St. Clairsvi           5-02.00  
 12 Harmer, Jayse             12 West Musking          J5-02.00  
 13 Edwards, Eli               9 Cambridge              5-00.00  
 13 Fisher, Cole              10 Garaway                5-00.00  
 13 Williams, Thomas          10 Tri-Valley             5-00.00  
 13 Barnhouse, Cameron         9 John Glenn             5-00.00  
 13 Bennett, Carter            9 Martins Ferr           5-00.00  
 -- Parry, Charlie             9 Buckeye Trai                NH  
 -- Hocutt, Zack              11 River                       NH  
 -- Hastings, Brady            9 Buckeye Trai                NH  
 -- Snyder, Aidan             12 Shenandoah                  NH  
 -- Bodo, Bryson              10 Indian Creek                NH  
 -- Freeman, James            10 Shenandoah                  NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 12-00  4/11/2014   Jade Hawkins, Tri-Valley                    
     Stadium: S 12-04  4/30/2018   Erin Bogard, Warren                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Emily           11 St. Clairsvi          11-09.00   10   
  2 Killiany, Jordan          11 John Glenn            10-00.00    8   
  3 Combs, Olivia             12 Tri-Valley             9-00.00    5.50
  3 Chaney, Hannah            11 John Glenn             9-00.00    5.50
  5 Detling, Grace            12 Barnesville            7-06.00    4   
  6 Stanford, Glisten         11 Tri-Valley            J7-06.00    3   
  7 Trigg, Alana              12 Barnesville            7-00.00    2   
  8 Garrison, Megan           12 Union Local           J7-00.00    1   
  9 McFarland, Sydney          9 Union Local            6-06.00  
 10 Carpenter, Lainey         10 Cambridge             J6-06.00  
 11 Florence, Delaney          9 St. Clairsvi           6-00.00  
 -- Miller, Morgan             9 Garaway                     NH  
 -- Marchbank, Avery          10 Martins Ferr                NH  
 -- Flores, Natalie            9 Garaway                     NH  
 -- Gasmire, Valerie          10 Martins Ferr                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Porterfield: P 13-07  4/8/2016    Dalton Delancey, Meadowbrook                
     Stadium: S 15-00  5/5/2014    Eric Fox, Cambridge                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Hunter           11 Meadowbrook           13-00.00   10   
  2 Kain, Karl                10 St. Clairsvi          12-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Caleb             10 Garaway               11-00.00    6   
  4 Frazier, Aidan            11 Bellaire              10-06.00    5   
  5 Stoner, Kyle              10 St. Clairsvi          10-00.00    3.50
  5 Bates, Brendan            11 Buckeye Trai          10-00.00    3.50
  7 Russell, Chris            11 John Glenn           J10-00.00    2   
  8 Bateman, Zach             12 Union Local          J10-00.00    1   
  9 Sylvis, Steeler           10 Cambridge            J10-00.00  
 10 Bennett, Carter            9 Martins Ferr           9-06.00  
 11 Stottsberry, Beau         10 Cambridge             J9-06.00  
 12 Stephen, Griffen          11 Barnesville           J9-06.00  
 13 Street, Cody              11 Union Local            9-00.00  
 14 Smith, Alex                9 John Glenn            J9-00.00  
 14 Alloway, Janson            9 Buckeye Trai          J9-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Steubenville               101        2) John Glenn                100.50
    3) St. Clairsville             80.33     4) Catholic Central           61   
    5) Barnesville                 59.50     6) Harrison Central           53   
    7) Tri-Valley                  48        8) Meadowbrook                28   
    9) Union Local                 24       10) Garaway                    23   
   11) Cambridge                   21       12) River                      14   
   13) Tuscar. C.C.                11       14) Shenandoah                  9.33
   15) Bellaire                     8       16) Indian Creek                7   
   16) West Muskingum               7       16) Buckeye Trail               7   
   19) St. John Central             0.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Steubenville                85        2) Meadowbrook                73.50
    3) Union Local                 65        4) Garaway                    63   
    4) Bellaire                    63        6) St. Clairsville            58.50
    7) Barnesville                 41        8) Tri-Valley                 34.50
    9) John Glenn                  29       10) Martins Ferry              28   
   11) Catholic Central            27       12) Cambridge                  25   
   13) Buckeye Trail               18.50    14) Beallsville                13   
   14) Harrison Central            13       14) Indian Creek               13   
   17) Tuscar. C.C.                10       18) River                       3