Licensed to St. Mary's Memorial High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2022 07:37 AM
                           Rider Express - 4/29/2022                           
                                 St. Marys, OH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Defiance                                         10:13.50   10:12.22   10   
     1) Mira Horvath 11                 2) Samantha Hohenberger 9         
     3) Layla Briseno 10                4) Emily Wahl 12                  
  2 Fairbanks                                        10:21.97   10:16.07    8   
     1) Elaina Lahmers 11               2) Kate Ruff 12                   
     3) Addie Thrush 11                 4) Rachel Hoover 10               
  3 St. Marys Memorial                               10:27.19   10:35.19    6   
     1) Amelia Ankerman 11              2) Ellen Schloemer 12             
     3) Maria Jutte 11                  4) Karlie Lucas 11                
  4 Spencerville                                     10:46.20   10:46.36    5   
     1) Nadia Ricker 10                 2) Bethany Monroe 11              
     3) Kirsten Voice 12                4) Lillee Stewart 12              
  5 Lincolnview                                      11:11.00   11:17.98    4   
     1) Kendall Coil 9                  2) Olivia Snyder 9                
     3) Maceyn Snyder 11                4) Julia Stetler 12               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview                                       8:38.00    8:29.74   10   
     1) Jackson Robinson 12             2) Conner Baldauf 10              
     3) Kreston Tow 9                   4) Daegan Hatfield 12             
  2 Defiance                                          8:33.00    8:50.10    8   
     1) Cole Batt 10                    2) Josiah Gonzalez 10             
     3) Jackson Fortman 10              4) Elijah Fortman 12              
  3 St. Marys Memorial                                8:55.00    8:51.25    6   
     1) Seth Brandt 10                  2) Cole Hughes 12                 
     3) Ray Walter 10                   4) Tyler Birt 11                  
  4 Fairbanks                                         9:15.02    9:29.10    5   
     1) Nicholas Powell 10              2) Jack Nicol 9                   
     3) Zeke Gingerich 9                4) Caleb Wenger 11                
  5 Waite                                             9:55.65    9:53.53    4   
     1) Daron Webb 9                    2) Dylan Chavez 11                
     3) Diego Torres 9                  4) Elias Valdez 9                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Goecke              10 Spencerville           16.90      17.32   2  10   
  2 Gabby Keller              11 St. Marys Me           18.14      18.28   1   8   
  3 Jordan Perry              11 Fairbanks              18.01      18.36   2   6   
  4 Emme Prine                12 Spencerville           18.70      18.50   1   5   
  5 Melisa Waterman           12 New Knoxvill           17.42      18.52   2   4   
  6 Jewel Niekamp             12 St. Marys Me           17.43      18.62   2   3   
  7 Regan Rigg                11 Defiance               17.80      18.73   2   2   
  8 Ellie Carter              11 Fairbanks                         18.81   1   1   
  9 Lindsey Hatcher            9 Lincolnview            18.50      20.21   2 
 10 Reece Rittenhouse         11 Defiance               19.70      20.45   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Bowers            12 St. Marys Me           15.34      15.92   2  10   
  2 Josh Horvath              12 Defiance               16.40      16.44   2   8   
  3 Carter Gerstenberger      11 Fairbanks              17.20      17.09   1   6   
  4 Zach Picklesimer          12 Fairbanks              17.03      17.25   2   5   
  5 Carson Engel              11 St. Marys Me           18.90      17.80   1   4   
  6 Heath Gaskill             12 Spencerville           17.45      18.05   2   3   
  7 Jay Schroeder              9 New Knoxvill           17.29      18.31   2   2   
  8 Kaleb Denman               9 Lincolnview            17.44      18.42   2   1   
  9 Cody Ricker                9 Lincolnview            18.40      18.59   1 
 10 Joseph Hasselbring         9 Defiance               19.00      20.28   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Syerra Greber             10 St. Marys Me           13.08      12.99   2  10   
  2 Kinley Green              11 Fairbanks              12.99      13.03   2   8   
  3 Claire Hoback             11 Spencerville           12.90      13.17   2   6   
  4 Ally Gearheart             9 Fairbanks              13.83      13.22   1   4   
  5 Reagan Dunlap             10 Lincolnview            13.70      13.34   1 
  6 Emma Hatcher              11 Lincolnview            13.50      13.39   2   5   
  7 Brynn Egbert               9 New Knoxvill           14.43      13.90   2   3   
  8 Lily Rammel               10 St. Marys Me           14.05      14.07   1   1   
  9 Kendallyne Kroeckel       10 Defiance               14.00      14.10   2   2   
 10 Trinity Bibler            12 Defiance               14.06      14.45   1 
 11 Emersyn Shellabarger       9 Spencerville           15.50      15.58   1 
 12 Ilianah Moctezuma-Vargas   9 Waite                             16.30   2 
 13 Yirsi Verdin               9 Waite                             16.87   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braeden Hemmelgarn        12 St. Marys Me           11.41      11.80   2  10   
  2 Ryker Green                9 Fairbanks              12.12      11.84   1   8   
  3 Anthony Wilder             9 Defiance               11.90      11.90   2   6   
  4 Caleb Eischen             12 Waite                  11.44      11.95   2   5   
  5 Jayven Boose              12 Waite                  12.19      12.08   1   4   
  6 Ashton McMurray           11 New Knoxvill           11.94      12.31   2   3   
  7 Braxton McMichael         10 Spencerville           14.00      12.32   1   2   
  8 Kevin Perry               10 St. Marys Me           12.35      12.39   1   1   
  9 Cohen Riley               10 Fairbanks              11.77      12.42   2 
 10 Isaac Kill                11 Spencerville           12.30      12.61   2 
 11 Kordane Thomas            10 Lincolnview            12.10      12.62   1 
 12 Cody Kittle               11 Lincolnview            11.90      12.73   2 
 13 Brayden Selhorst          10 New Knoxvill           13.42      13.29   1 
 14 Blaze Fitch               11 Defiance               13.20      13.65   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairbanks                                         1:52.65    1:49.88   10   
     1) Ally Gearheart 9                2) Addie Thrush 11                
     3) Kate Coy 11                     4) Kinley Green 11                
  2 St. Marys Memorial                                1:52.32    1:50.30    8   
     1) Ella Jacobs 10                  2) Lily Rammel 10                 
     3) Amelia Ankerman 11              4) Syerra Greber 10               
  3 Defiance                                          1:53.90    1:53.26    6   
     1) Samantha Hohenberger 9          2) Trinity Bibler 12              
     3) Joslyn Renn 10                  4) Mira Horvath 11                
  4 Spencerville                                      1:56.40    1:53.91    5   
     1) Lexie Greer 10                  2) Nadia Ricker 10                
     3) Bethany Monroe 11               4) Emme Prine 12                  
  5 Lincolnview                                       1:56.70    1:59.22    4   
     1) Reagan Dunlap 10                2) Grace Sadowski 11              
     3) Lauren Jones 11                 4) Julia Stetler 12               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defiance                                          1:33.10    1:35.52   10   
     1) Sevontre Graves 12              2) Evan DeTray 11                 
     3) Elijah Fortman 12               4) Josh Horvath 12                
  2 Fairbanks                                         1:35.96    1:36.93    8   
     1) Ryker Green 9                   2) Brogan Green 11                
     3) Cohen Riley 10                  4) Kaleb Bosworth 12              
  3 Waite                                             1:38.42    1:38.99    6   
     1) Malik Tuggle 9                  2) Caleb Eischen 12               
     3) Donovan Reese 11                4) Dylan Chavez 11                
  4 St. Marys Memorial                                1:39.83    1:39.09    5   
     1) Carson Engel 11                 2) Marcus McClain 10              
     3) Ross Henschen 12                4) Kevin Perry 10                 
  5 Lincolnview                                       1:39.00    1:40.69    4   
     1) Kordane Thomas 10               2) Tristan Taylor 12              
     3) Cody Kittle 11                  4) Connor Johnson 12              
  6 Spencerville                                      1:42.00    1:47.00    3   
     1) Brenden Swackhamer 10           2) Brennan Lehman 10              
     3) Steven Smith 9                  4) Heath Gaskill 12               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Hoover             10 Fairbanks            5:22.97    5:19.63   10   
  2 Lillee Stewart            12 Spencerville         5:34.00    5:37.86    8   
  3 Maria Jutte               11 St. Marys Me         5:38.00    5:38.08    6   
  4 Emily Wahl                12 Defiance             5:36.00    5:47.76    5   
  5 Layla Briseno             10 Defiance             5:44.00    5:48.48    4   
  6 Ellen Schloemer           12 St. Marys Me         5:34.00    5:52.82    3   
  7 Kate Ruff                 12 Fairbanks            6:00.14    6:00.39    2   
  8 Kendall Coil               9 Lincolnview          6:00.00    6:16.85    1   
  9 Rylie Edgington           12 Spencerville         7:13.00    6:50.94  
 10 Resse Seuver               9 Lincolnview          7:14.00    7:36.72  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanny Oakman              11 Spencerville         4:37.00    4:36.80   10   
  2 Tyler Birt                11 St. Marys Me         4:53.00    4:48.40    8   
  3 Jackson Robinson          12 Lincolnview          4:55.00    4:50.00    6   
  4 Conner Baldauf            10 Lincolnview          4:57.00    4:51.00    5   
  5 Cole Batt                 10 Defiance             4:47.00    4:51.20    4   
  6 Caleb Wenger              11 Fairbanks            5:00.52    4:57.30    3   
  7 David Wermuth             11 St. Marys Me         5:06.00    5:07.40    2   
  8 Elijah Valle              12 Defiance             5:11.00    5:09.70    1   
  9 Zeke Gingerich             9 Fairbanks            5:02.79    5:13.30  
 10 Mitchell Adams             9 Spencerville         5:22.00    5:25.50  
 11 Elias Valdez               9 Waite                5:28.21    5:28.80  
 12 Kaleb Putman              10 New Knoxvill         5:41.87    5:31.30  
 13 Elijah Lammers             9 New Knoxvill         5:55.80    5:55.00  
 14 Justin Luce               10 Waite                6:11.16    6:33.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencerville                                        52.30      52.35   10   
     1) Grace Goecke 10                 2) Bethany Monroe 11              
     3) Lilyan Goecke 12                4) Claire Hoback 11               
  2 St. Marys Memorial                                  53.32      52.42    8   
     1) Ella Jacobs 10                  2) Lily Rammel 10                 
     3) Amelia Ankerman 11              4) Syerra Greber 10               
  3 Defiance                                            54.70      54.56    6   
     1) Tierra Harrison 12              2) Trinity Bibler 12              
     3) Dynasty Lee 9                   4) Kendallyne Kroeckel 10         
  4 Lincolnview                                         54.60      55.52    5   
     1) Reagan Dunlap 10                2) Lilly Mount 10                 
     3) Lauren Jones 11                 4) Emma Hatcher 11                
  5 Fairbanks                                           56.29      55.56    4   
     1) Kate Coy 11                     2) Sarah Arend 11                 
     3) Kayden Fields 10                4) Madeleine Peffer 9             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairbanks                                           46.37      46.67   10   
     1) Carter Miller 9                 2) Cohen Riley 10                 
     3) Brogan Green 11                 4) Ryker Green 9                  
  2 Defiance                                            47.50      46.97    8   
     1) Joe Robinson 9                  2) Eli Howerton 9                 
     3) Nicasiso Hall 9                 4) Anthony Wilder 9               
  3 St. Marys Memorial                                  46.88      47.82    6   
     1) Ethan Rempe 11                  2) Marcus McClain 10              
     3) Ross Henschen 12                4) Kevin Perry 10                 
  4 Spencerville                                        48.90      48.25    5   
     1) Heath Gaskill 12                2) Isaac Kill 11                  
     3) Braxton McMichael 10            4) Michael Woods 10               
  5 Lincolnview                                         48.40      48.85    4   
     1) Kordane Thomas 10               2) Tristan Taylor 12              
     3) Cody Kittle 11                  4) Joel Bill 11                   
  6 Waite                                               47.82      48.87    3   
     1) Tekle Rogers 10                 2) Donovan Reese 11               
     3) Jayven Boose 12                 4) Caleb Eischen 12               
  7 New Knoxville                                       50.55      50.28    2   
     1) Brayden Selhorst 10             2) Jay Waterman 10                
     3) Josh Fledderjohann 11           4) Jay Schroeder 9                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ally Gearheart             9 Fairbanks              60.78      62.28   2  10   
  2 Samantha Hohenberger       9 Defiance               62.40      62.90   2   8   
  3 Caroline Leffel           12 New Knoxvill           64.12      62.97   2   6   
  4 Joslyn Renn               10 Defiance               63.80      64.94   1   5   
  5 Emma Freewalt              9 St. Marys Me           64.69      65.57   2   4   
  6 Lexie Greer               10 Spencerville           67.00      68.10   2   3   
  7 Leah Brackman              9 St. Marys Me           69.77      68.60   1   2   
  8 Lauren Anspach             9 Lincolnview            67.50      68.96   2   1   
  9 Kirsten Wurst             11 Spencerville           72.00      70.21   1 
 10 Grace Sadowski            11 Lincolnview            72.90      72.55   1 
 11 Kayden Fields             10 Fairbanks              68.95      72.58   1 
 12 Abby White                 9 Waite                           1:25.67   1 
 13 Amiyah Carter              9 Waite                           1:26.93   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Bosworth            12 Fairbanks              50.53      51.84   2  10   
  2 Sevontre Graves           12 Defiance               52.03      53.14   2   8   
  3 Ashton McMurray           11 New Knoxvill           54.11      53.36   2   6   
  4 Kohen Cox                 11 Lincolnview            53.70      54.52   1   5   
  5 Daegan Hatfield           12 Lincolnview            53.20      55.33   2   4   
  6 Trevor Tressler           10 Defiance               55.60      55.71   1   3   
  7 Cole Hughes               12 St. Marys Me           56.90      55.79   2   2   
  8 Dylan Chavez              11 Waite                  59.73      57.94   2   1   
  9 Quincy Tracy              11 St. Marys Me           59.36      58.50   1 
 10 Michael Woods             10 Spencerville           57.90      58.53   2 
 11 Cameron Nisly             11 Fairbanks              60.36      60.10   1 
 12 Michael Coffman            9 Waite                  61.48      60.74   1 
 13 Josh Fledderjohann        11 New Knoxvill           63.66      64.21   1 
 14 Brennan Lehman            10 Spencerville           60.00      67.37   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethany Monroe            11 Spencerville           50.80      49.50   2  10   
  2 Macy Miller               11 Fairbanks              45.04      50.48   2   8   
  3 Grace Goecke              10 Spencerville           52.20      51.33   1   6   
  4 Ellie Carter              11 Fairbanks              53.86      51.63   1   5   
  5 Ella Jacobs               10 St. Marys Me           51.41      52.22   2   4   
  6 Regan Rigg                11 Defiance               52.70      53.96   2   3   
  7 Gabby Keller              11 St. Marys Me           54.80      54.30   1   2   
  8 Lindsey Hatcher            9 Lincolnview            54.90      54.72   2   1   
  9 Melisa Waterman           12 New Knoxvill           56.63      56.14   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Horvath              12 Defiance               40.10      39.79   2  10   
  2 Brandon Bowers            12 St. Marys Me           42.05      42.25   2   8   
  3 Jay Schroeder              9 New Knoxvill           43.88      43.57   2   6   
  4 Zach Picklesimer          12 Fairbanks              43.72      44.08   2   5   
  5 Kaleb Denman               9 Lincolnview            46.30      44.37   1   4   
  6 Cody Ricker                9 Lincolnview            44.80      44.75   2   3   
  7 Heath Gaskill             12 Spencerville           46.82      45.51   2   2   
  8 Nicasiso Hall              9 Defiance               46.40      46.10   1   1   
  9 Marcus McClain            10 St. Marys Me           48.22      47.72   1 
 10 Bryce Nisly                9 Fairbanks              48.93      51.27   1 
 11 Ken Parish                10 Waite                  54.62      53.83   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Jutte               11 St. Marys Me         2:26.98    2:26.21   10   
  2 Rachel Hoover             10 Fairbanks            2:21.27    2:27.91    8   
  3 Lillee Stewart            12 Spencerville         2:28.50    2:32.17    6   
  4 Ellen Schloemer           12 St. Marys Me         2:28.00    2:33.62    5   
  5 Mira Horvath              11 Defiance             2:29.30    2:35.32    4   
  6 Emily Wahl                12 Defiance             2:31.00    2:38.01    3   
  7 Claire Baker               9 Fairbanks            2:44.96    2:39.18    2   
  8 Nadia Ricker              10 Spencerville         2:37.20    2:39.80    1   
  9 Julia Stetler             12 Lincolnview          2:45.00    2:44.80  
 10 Maceyn Snyder             11 Lincolnview          2:49.00    2:45.12  
 11 Ilianah Moctezuma-Vargas   9 Waite                           3:59.55  
 12 Abby White                 9 Waite                           4:15.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Brandt               10 St. Marys Me         2:10.00    2:07.70   10   
  2 Conner Baldauf            10 Lincolnview          2:11.00    2:10.42    8   
  3 Elijah Fortman            12 Defiance             2:07.00    2:12.13    6   
  4 Evan Johns                 9 Lincolnview          2:15.00    2:13.83    5   
  5 A.J. Boop                  9 Spencerville         2:16.00    2:15.55    4   
  6 Ray Walter                10 St. Marys Me         2:17.00    2:16.42    3   
  7 Caleb Wenger              11 Fairbanks            2:16.70    2:18.14    2   
  8 Jackson Fortman           10 Defiance             2:09.00    2:18.43    1   
  9 Noah Holland               9 New Knoxvill         2:38.12    2:23.71  
 10 Kaleb Putman              10 New Knoxvill         2:36.05    2:29.72  
 11 Diego Torres               9 Waite                2:34.91    2:29.85  
 12 Cameron Nisly             11 Fairbanks            2:24.26    2:35.05  
 13 Daron Webb                 9 Waite                2:36.53    2:55.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinley Green              11 Fairbanks              27.25      26.24   2  10   
  2 Syerra Greber             10 St. Marys Me           27.47      27.15   2   8   
  3 Caroline Leffel           12 New Knoxvill           28.53      28.21   1   6   
  4 Brynn Egbert               9 New Knoxvill           28.23      28.37   2   5   
  5 Trinity Bibler            12 Defiance               28.70      28.91   1   4   
  6 Krista Ruppert            11 St. Marys Me           29.54      29.03   1   3   
  7 Kate Coy                  11 Fairbanks              31.56      29.06   1   1.50
  7 Joslyn Renn               10 Defiance               28.60      29.06   2   1.50
  9 Grace Sadowski            11 Lincolnview            29.90      30.02   1 
 10 Reagan Dunlap             10 Lincolnview            29.40      30.74   2 
 11 Amiyah Carter              9 Waite                             33.78   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Bosworth            12 Fairbanks              23.37      23.46   2  10   
  2 Ashton McMurray           11 New Knoxvill           24.23      23.81   2   8   
  3 Donovan Reese             11 Waite                  24.46      23.97   2   6   
  4 Anthony Wilder             9 Defiance               24.30      23.98   1   5   
  5 Cody Kittle               11 Lincolnview            24.50      24.61   1   4   
  6 Brogan Green              11 Fairbanks              24.92      24.63   1   3   
  7 Kevin Perry               10 St. Marys Me           25.11      24.67   1   2   
  8 Kohen Cox                 11 Lincolnview            24.20      24.91   2   1   
  9 Braxton McMichael         10 Spencerville           26.10      25.02   2 
 10 Xander Roby               10 New Knoxvill           27.69      26.67   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Layla Briseno             10 Defiance            12:19.50   12:29.34   10   
  2 Elaina Lahmers            11 Fairbanks           12:22.22   12:56.17    8   
  3 Kirsten Voice             12 Spencerville        13:34.00   13:30.63    6   
  4 Kate Ruff                 12 Fairbanks           13:31.21   13:37.28    5   
  5 Karlie Lucas              11 St. Marys Me        13:46.03   13:40.89    4   
  6 Raeh Wehnes               11 St. Marys Me        14:27.00   14:00.30    3   
  7 Olivia Snyder              9 Lincolnview         14:17.00   14:12.10    2   
  8 Lovena Grillot            11 Spencerville        14:56.00   15:23.12    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanny Oakman              11 Spencerville        10:07.00    9:58.70   10   
  2 Tyler Birt                11 St. Marys Me        10:30.00   10:30.90    8   
  3 Kreston Tow                9 Lincolnview         10:36.00   10:33.50    6   
  4 Josiah Gonzalez           10 Defiance            10:40.00   10:46.20    5   
  5 Jackson Robinson          12 Lincolnview         11:00.00   10:57.20    4   
  6 Peyton Coressel           11 Defiance            11:01.00   11:01.00    3   
  7 Zeke Gingerich             9 Fairbanks           11:22.33   11:07.40    2   
  8 Nathan Parks              11 Fairbanks           11:36.41   12:09.50    1   
  9 Dylan Hertenstein         10 St. Marys Me        10:59.00   13:20.90  
 10 Mitchell Adams             9 Spencerville        12:00.00   13:29.80  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairbanks                                         4:08.06    4:14.61   10   
     1) Ally Gearheart 9                2) Addie Thrush 11                
     3) Kinley Green 11                 4) Rachel Hoover 10               
  2 Defiance                                          4:19.30    4:15.52    8   
     1) Samantha Hohenberger 9          2) Emily Wahl 12                  
     3) Joslyn Renn 10                  4) Mira Horvath 11                
  3 Spencerville                                      4:18.70    4:15.53    6   
     1) Grace Goecke 10                 2) Claire Hoback 11               
     3) Lillee Stewart 12               4) Lilyan Goecke 12               
  4 St. Marys Memorial                                4:19.81    4:18.14    5   
     1) Maria Jutte 11                  2) Gracelyn Johns 11              
     3) Ellen Schloemer 12              4) Emma Freewalt 9                
  5 Lincolnview                                       4:44.00    4:52.45    4   
     1) Julia Stetler 12                2) Emma Hatcher 11                
     3) Skylar Byer 9                   4) Lauren Anspach 9               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defiance                                          3:43.90    3:33.48   10   
     1) Elijah Fortman 12               2) Trevor Tressler 10             
     3) Josh Horvath 12                 4) Sevontre Graves 12             
  2 St. Marys Memorial                                3:42.40    3:40.10    8   
     1) Brandon Bowers 12               2) Cole Hughes 12                 
     3) Braeden Hemmelgarn 12           4) David Wermuth 11               
  3 Lincolnview                                       3:42.90    3:40.77    6   
     1) Kohen Cox 11                    2) Kaleb Denman 9                 
     3) Ethan Scaggs 10                 4) Daegan Hatfield 12             
  4 Waite                                                        3:48.60    5   
     1) Caleb Eischen 12                2) Donovan Reese 11               
     3) Dylan Chavez 11                 4) Michael Coffman 9              
  5 Fairbanks                                         3:58.95    3:54.86    4   
     1) Zach Picklesimer 12             2) Cameron Nisly 11               
     3) Caleb Wenger 11                 4) Benny Powell 9                 
  6 Spencerville                                      3:50.00    3:59.42    3   
     1) Braxton McMichael 10            2) Michael Woods 10               
     3) A.J. Boop 9                     4) Brennan Lehman 10              
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery Henschen            12 New Knoxvill          134-10     125-02   10   
  2 Oktavia Rohlf             12 Defiance              100-00      97-10    8   
  3 Chloe Orr                 12 Spencerville          102-09      95-06    6   
  4 Kaci Anthony              11 St. Marys Me           92-09      86-08    5   
  5 Shalynn Liette            11 St. Marys Me           84-00      84-03    4   
  6 Kennedy Knurek            10 Fairbanks              78-04      81-03    3   
  7 Cheyenne Pohlman          11 Lincolnview           101-07      81-00    2   
  8 Allison Topp              11 New Knoxvill           82-09      79-00    1   
  9 Chloe Sharp               11 Spencerville           76-00      76-09  
 10 Katelyn Vollrath          12 Fairbanks              76-03      69-10  
 11 Ella Davis                 9 Lincolnview            67-04      63-08  
 12 Mari Smith                11 Defiance               57-01      58-05  
 13 Marlaysia Tuggle          11 Waite                             58-00  
 14 Brooklyn Belcher          11 Waite                             38-00  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Giesige             12 St. Marys Me          127-11     117-08   10   
  2 Steven Smith              10 Lincolnview           120-07     117-02    8   
  3 Jay Waterman              10 New Knoxvill           98-06     115-01    6   
  4 Isaac Kill                11 Spencerville          106-10     103-09    5   
  5 Sam Johnson               11 Fairbanks              96-07     102-01    4   
  6 Romeo Valle                9 Defiance              106-06     100-02    3   
  7 Logan Deming              12 Defiance               97-00      99-11    2   
  8 Zavier LeClair - Johnson  10 St. Marys Me           99-05      99-10    1   
  9 Logan Johnson             11 Spencerville          100-00      90-11  
 10 Noah Rhea                  9 Fairbanks              94-11      90-08  
 11 Richard Grover             9 Waite                  95-05      89-01  
 12 Davis Schwartz            12 Lincolnview            93-11      88-05  
 13 Rudolph Walker            11 Waite                  86-06      85-05  
 14 Elijah Lammers             9 New Knoxvill           66-10      54-06  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilyan Goecke             12 Spencerville         5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Macy Miller               11 Fairbanks            5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Emme Prine                12 Spencerville         5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Melisa Waterman           12 New Knoxvill         4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Ella Jacobs               10 St. Marys Me         5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Summer Karbowiak          11 Lincolnview          4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Addison Shaffer            9 Fairbanks            4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Reghan Puthoff             9 St. Marys Me         5-00.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Madi Zapata               11 Defiance             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Mari Smith                11 Defiance             4-03.00    4-02.00  
 -- Skylar Byer                9 Lincolnview          4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daegan Hatfield           12 Lincolnview          6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Brandon Bowers            12 St. Marys Me         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Andy Higinbotham          12 Fairbanks            5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Carter Gerstenberger      11 Fairbanks            5-04.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Michael Woods             10 Spencerville         5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Trace Klausing             9 Lincolnview          5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
 -- Toby Yahl                  9 St. Marys Me         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Ankerman           11 St. Marys Me        14-05.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Kirsten Wurst             11 Spencerville        14-11.00   14-08.50    8   
  3 Ellie Carter              11 Fairbanks           14-01.00   14-08.00    6   
  4 Ava Orders                11 Fairbanks           14-03.50   14-03.50    5   
  5 Tierra Harrison           12 Defiance            13-10.00   13-10.50    4   
  6 Darcie Liming             11 St. Marys Me        13-04.25   13-10.00    3   
  7 Emma Hatcher              11 Lincolnview         14-09.00   13-07.50    2   
  8 Gabrielle Rittenour       10 Defiance            13-00.00   13-03.00    1   
  9 Lauren Jones              11 Lincolnview         13-07.00   13-01.00  
 10 Emersyn Shellabarger       9 Spencerville        12-04.00   12-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin Castro             11 Defiance            17-06.00   20-01.50   10   
  2 Braeden Hemmelgarn        12 St. Marys Me        19-02.00   19-05.00    8   
  3 Kaleb Bosworth            12 Fairbanks           21-03.00   19-03.00    6   
  4 Ashton McMurray           11 New Knoxvill        19-03.00   18-05.50    5   
  5 Evan DeTray               11 Defiance            17-02.00   18-05.00    4   
  6 Andy Higinbotham          12 Fairbanks           18-09.50   18-02.00    3   
  7 Jaikob Long               11 St. Marys Me        17-07.00   17-06.50    2   
  8 Warren Mason              10 Lincolnview         17-03.00   17-01.00    1   
  9 Cody Ricker                9 Lincolnview         17-03.00   16-06.00  
 10 Xander Roby               10 New Knoxvill        16-00.00   16-05.50  
 11 Brennan Lehman            10 Spencerville        10-00.00   16-01.00  
 12 Malik Tuggle               9 Waite               17-02.50   15-02.50  
 13 Zerias McGowan             9 Waite                          14-07.00  
 14 Steven Smith               9 Spencerville         9-06.00   11-01.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oktavia Rohlf             12 Defiance            34-00.00   34-05.50   10   
  2 Kaci Anthony              11 St. Marys Me        34-11.50   33-05.50    8   
  3 Allison Topp              11 New Knoxvill        31-01.50   31-07.00    6   
  4 Shalynn Liette            11 St. Marys Me        29-09.00   30-01.50    5   
  5 Amber DaRe                11 Fairbanks           28-01.00   28-01.50    4   
  6 Chloe Orr                 12 Spencerville        30-01.00   27-10.00    3   
  7 Katelyn Vollrath          12 Fairbanks           26-11.00   25-07.00    2   
  8 Chloe Sharp               11 Spencerville        23-03.00   24-01.50    1   
  9 Myah Bloomfield            9 Defiance            22-00.00   23-09.00  
 10 Cheyenne Pohlman          11 Lincolnview         27-02.00   23-04.75  
 11 Brooklyn Belcher          11 Waite                          21-00.00  
 11 Madelyn Berryman           9 Lincolnview         21-07.00   21-00.00  
 13 Rylee Ott                  9 New Knoxvill        21-00.00   20-10.50  
 14 Marlaysia Tuggle          11 Waite                          19-00.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac Kill                11 Spencerville        39-10.00   41-09.75   10   
  2 Ross Henschen             12 St. Marys Me        41-06.00   41-05.50    8   
  3 Steven Smith              10 Lincolnview         43-09.00   39-09.00    6   
  4 Zavier LeClair - Johnson  10 St. Marys Me        39-06.25   39-06.50    5   
  5 Dustin Sholler            12 Lincolnview         37-09.00   35-03.00    4   
  6 Cole Armstrong            10 Defiance            34-10.00   34-06.00    3   
  7 Parker Banner             12 New Knoxvill        33-04.50   34-04.50    2   
  8 Logan Johnson             11 Spencerville        37-00.00   34-01.75    1   
  9 Branden Gmutza            11 Defiance            37-09.00   32-11.25  
 10 Dewey Ballard             11 Fairbanks           36-08.50   32-07.50  
 11 Christian Miller          11 Fairbanks           32-05.25   32-05.50  
 12 Richard Grover             9 Waite               40-00.00   32-04.75  
 13 Damien VanSickle          10 Waite                          25-11.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Young               12 St. Marys Me         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Lexie Greer               10 Spencerville         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Sydney King               10 Lincolnview          8-01.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Kendallyne Kroeckel       10 Defiance             8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Saige Menke               10 Lincolnview          7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Kera Dorsten               9 St. Marys Me         7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Jordan Perry              11 Fairbanks            6-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Gabrielle Rittenour       10 Defiance             6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Elizabeth Tillman          9 Fairbanks            5-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac Torsell             11 St. Marys Me        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Nikita Hoeffel            11 Defiance             8-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kaleb Denman               9 Lincolnview          8-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Joe Robinson               9 Defiance             8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Alex Hefner                9 Lincolnview          9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 A.J. Boop                  9 Spencerville         7-06.00   J8-06.00    2.50
  6 Carter Gerstenberger      11 Fairbanks            9-00.00   J8-06.00    2.50
  8 Coby Dellinger            10 Fairbanks            8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Dylan Hertenstein         10 St. Marys Me         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Marys Memorial         156.50     2) Fairbanks                 152.50
    3) Spencerville               130        4) Defiance                  110.50
    5) New Knoxville               46        6) Lincolnview                43.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Marys Memorial         145        2) Defiance                  132   
    3) Lincolnview                122        4) Fairbanks                 109.50
    5) Spencerville                64.50     6) New Knoxville              40   
    7) Waite                       34