Licensed to Bradley High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 02:58 PM
                     Viking Invitational 2013 - 5/11/2013                      
                           Teays Valley High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Taylor                Canal Winche         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Christy, Alexis              Watkins Memo         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Springer, Mackenzie          Watkins Memo         5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Eing, Shelby                 Teays Valley         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Purtell, Courtney            Reynoldsburg         5-00.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Manivanh, Taylor             Central Cros         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  9 Hitchens, Lexus              Grove City           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Mckenzie            Fairfield Ch         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Livingston, Allison          Teays Valley         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
 -- Selmek, Leah                 Col. DeSales                    4-04.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter               Watkins Memo         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Powell, Jermil               Canal Winche         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Rush, Brandon                Watkins Memo         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Moore, Robert                Canal Winche         5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Hill, Josh                   Teays Valley         5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Pack, James                  Westland             5-06.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Bowman, Breyon               Col. DeSales         5-06.00   J5-00.00    2   
 -- Weber, Ryan                  Westland             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rine, Corey                  Grove City           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jean-Louis, Ethan            Grove City           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Deionte               Central Cros         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cain, Matt                   Teays Valley         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosch, Gretchen              Canal Winche        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Hicks, Mariah                Teays Valley        10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Sammi                Watkins Memo         9-00.00   J9-00.00    5.50
  3 Shipley, Danielle            Grove City           9-06.00   J9-00.00    5.50
  5 Muller, Rachel               Canal Winche         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Stanley, Rebekah             Teays Valley         8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Tumblin, Monica              Watkins Memo         8-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Peterson, Samantha           Central Cros         8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Brown, Noelle                Central Cros         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Mayers, Marie                Grove City           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oney, Brandon                Watkins Memo        18-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Ellinger, Kyle               Watkins Memo        12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Hill, Josh                   Teays Valley        10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, Elijah               Canal Winche         8-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Appel, Jason                 Canal Winche         8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Geroski, Matt                Grove City          10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Christensen, Chris           Teays Valley        10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Chamblin, Matt               Central Cros         7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Canal Winche        16-02.00   15-03.50   10   
  2 Scott, Deja                  Watkins Memo        14-00.00   14-06.75    8   
  3 Blum, Julia                  Canal Winche        14-10.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Stocker, Hope                Grove City          15-05.00   14-05.25    5   
  5 Bradley, Skylar              Central Cros        13-00.25   13-05.25    4   
  6 Cargin, Eliza                Col. DeSales                   13-00.00    3   
  7 Lefors, Alexa                Grove City          14-05.00   12-11.75    2   
  8 Springer, Mackenzie          Watkins Memo        13-05.00   12-01.75    1   
  9 Livingston, Allison          Teays Valley        13-07.00   11-11.75  
 10 Boardman, Idji               Teays Valley        12-06.00   11-08.50  
 10 Legg, Tiffany                Westland            11-07.00   11-08.50  
 12 Dye, Abbey                   Reynoldsburg        14-00.00   11-03.50  
 13 Florence, Johnay             Westland            11-02.00   10-05.75  
 14 Craig, Brittany              Central Cros                    9-08.75  
 15 Severance, Zequari           Reynoldsburg        14-00.00    7-03.50  
 -- Nafzger, Kelsey              Fairfield Ch        14-07.00         ND  
 -- Scott, Daijah                Col. DeSales        11-02.50         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Jerrod                 Watkins Memo        20-10.50   20-05.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Trae                Canal Winche        19-00.00   19-02.50    8   
  3 Ronay, Luke                  Watkins Memo        20-08.50   19-01.50    6   
  4 Jones, Anthony               Teays Valley        18-04.00   17-08.50    5   
  5 Ward, Caleb                  Canal Winche        18-00.00   17-06.50    4   
  6 Hite, Preston                Grove City          17-00.00   17-04.00    3   
  7 O'Linn, Brandon              Teays Valley        18-03.00   16-11.50    2   
  8 Call, Matt                   Teays Valley        17-04.00   16-08.50    1   
  9 Douglas, Stephon             Col. DeSales                   16-05.25  
 10 Guitner, Cody                Westland            17-04.50   15-11.00  
 11 Mullins, Kelly               Grove City          16-00.00   15-08.50  
 12 Henn, Isaiah                 Westland            19-04.00   15-06.50  
 13 Wagner, David                Madison Chri        16-11.25   15-04.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Hannah              Grove City            100-00     102-05q 
  2 Rodriguez, Gabby             Grove City            100-00      85-11q 
  3 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Canal Winche           95-00   84-05.50q 
  4 Swallows, Maggie             Central Cros        90-04.50      79-10q 
  5 Robison, Skylan              Teays Valley           89-09      78-11q 
  6 Hough, Mary                  Madison Chri           87-07   75-04.50q 
  7 Beach, Bekah                 Watkins Memo           80-00      73-11q 
  8 Oxyer, Kristina              Westland               77-10      73-03q 
  9 Helser, Abigail              Teays Valley           73-09   72-06.50q 
 10 Woods-Murphy, Ivana          Reynoldsburg           75-01   72-02.50  
 11 Smith, Khadijah              Col. DeSales           85-00      72-00  
 12 Richards, Taylor             Teays Valley           84-08   70-09.50  
 13 Lutz, Sydney                 Westland               76-01   66-08.50  
 14 Lusignolo, Rosa              Canal Winche           72-00   63-07.50  
 15 McCarty, Emily               Fairfield Ch           80-01      63-06  
 16 Roberts, Samantha            Teays Valley           65-00   58-08.50  
 17 Barrett, Morgan              Col. DeSales           87-04   55-08.50  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Hawkins, Hannah              Grove City            102-05     102-05   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Gabby             Grove City             85-11   86-05.50    8   
  3 Hough, Mary                  Madison Chri        75-04.50      85-01    6   
  4 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Canal Winche        84-05.50   84-05.50    5   
  5 Swallows, Maggie             Central Cros           79-10      79-10    4   
  6 Robison, Skylan              Teays Valley           78-11      78-11    3   
  7 Oxyer, Kristina              Westland               73-03   76-11.50    2   
  8 McCarty, Emily               Fairfield Ch           63-06   75-03.50    1   
  9 Beach, Bekah                 Watkins Memo           73-11      73-11  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Imber, Nick                  Grove City            130-00  137-10.50q 
  2 Eader, Nic                   Watkins Memo          151-07     134-10q 
  3 Seymour, Clayton             Teays Valley          152-03     134-07q 
  4 Eglehoff, Luke               Grove City            123-00     124-04q 
  5 Grace, Toryko                Central Cros          131-04     124-02q 
  6 Pettis, Justin               Westland              124-00     122-10q 
  7 Bolinger, Devon              Reynoldsburg          130-03     116-05q 
  8 Totten, Willy                Canal Winche          115-00  114-00.50q 
  9 Eader, Jacob                 Watkins Memo          124-04  112-00.50q 
 10 Haughn, Tommy                Canal Winche          110-00  109-11.50  
 11 Angles, Josh                 Teays Valley          111-00  104-07.50  
 12 Barren, Danny                Col. DeSales                     103-10  
 13 Yohman, Curtis               Central Cros                     103-06  
 14 Shoemaker, Bronson           Teays Valley          104-00      95-01  
 15 Lewis, Steven                Westland              116-03   94-09.50  
 16 Johnston, Alex               Teays Valley          100-00   91-05.50  
 17 Banks, Daryll                Col. DeSales                   84-11.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Eader, Nic                   Watkins Memo          134-10     145-06   10   
  2 Imber, Nick                  Grove City          37-10.50     137-10    8   
  3 Seymour, Clayton             Teays Valley          134-07  134-10.50    6   
  4 Bolinger, Devon              Reynoldsburg          116-05  125-02.50    5   
  5 Eglehoff, Luke               Grove City            124-04     124-04    4   
  6 Grace, Toryko                Central Cros          124-02     124-02    3   
  7 Pettis, Justin               Westland              122-10     122-10    2   
  8 Totten, Willy                Canal Winche        14-00.50  114-00.50    1   
  9 Eader, Jacob                 Watkins Memo        12-00.50  112-00.50  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Darst, Megan                 Grove City          34-00.00   35-10.00q 
  2 Rodriguez, Gabby             Grove City          34-06.00   31-04.00q 
  3 Helser, Abigail              Teays Valley        30-10.00   30-06.00q 
  4 Swallows, Maggie             Central Cros        32-04.50   29-06.50q 
  5 Merise, Joan                 Watkins Memo        30-04.00   29-01.50q 
  6 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Canal Winche        29-02.00   28-10.50q 
  7 Fortner, Ashley              Teays Valley        30-05.00   28-05.00q 
  8 Woods-Murphy, Ivana          Reynoldsburg        30-02.00   27-08.00q 
  9 Oxyer, Kristina              Westland            27-07.00   27-00.50q 
 10 Boardman, Idji               Teays Valley        26-08.00   26-07.50  
 11 Lusignolo, Rosa              Canal Winche        26-09.00   25-09.00  
 12 Brown, Noelle                Central Cros        25-00.00   25-08.25  
 13 Robison, Skylan              Teays Valley        26-10.00   24-11.00  
 14 Kennedy, Jessica             Watkins Memo        25-06.00   24-01.50  
 15 Barrett, Morgan              Col. DeSales        23-10.25   23-10.00  
 16 Smith, Khadijah              Col. DeSales        20-00.00   22-03.00  
 17 McCarty, Emily               Fairfield Ch        25-08.00   21-10.50  
 18 Hough, Mary                  Madison Chri        28-01.00   20-06.50  
 19 Lutz, Samantha               Westland                       19-08.25  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Darst, Megan                 Grove City          35-10.00   35-10.00   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Gabby             Grove City          31-04.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Helser, Abigail              Teays Valley        30-06.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Swallows, Maggie             Central Cros        29-06.50   29-10.00    5   
  5 Woods-Murphy, Ivana          Reynoldsburg        27-08.00   29-03.00    4   
  6 Merise, Joan                 Watkins Memo        29-01.50   29-01.50    3   
  7 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Canal Winche        28-10.50   28-10.50    2   
  8 Fortner, Ashley              Teays Valley        28-05.00   28-05.00    1   
  9 Oxyer, Kristina              Westland            27-00.50   27-02.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eader, Nic                   Watkins Memo        51-04.00   48-04.50q 
  2 Sanders, Jacob               Watkins Memo        49-09.50   47-02.00q 
  3 Schiff, Nik                  Teays Valley        46-10.00   46-10.00q 
  4 Brown, Matt                  Grove City          46-00.00   43-06.50q 
  5 Totten, Willy                Canal Winche        41-00.00   43-04.50q 
  6 Bolinger, Devon              Reynoldsburg        45-02.00   42-05.50q 
  7 Lewis, Deionte               Central Cros        42-11.00   41-11.50q 
  8 Peoples, Ryan                Central Cros        42-01.00   41-11.00q 
  9 Seymour, Clayton             Teays Valley        44-04.00   39-08.00q 
 10 Imber, Nick                  Grove City          45-00.00   39-00.50  
 11 Goldsmith, Myron             Col. DeSales                   38-11.00  
 12 Davis, Neal                  Teays Valley        41-10.00   37-10.00  
 13 Tobin, Ben                   Fairfield Ch        34-08.00   36-11.50  
 13 Pack, James                  Westland            41-04.00   36-11.50  
 15 Johnston, Alex               Teays Valley        40-03.00   36-03.75  
 16 Haughn, Tommy                Canal Winche        36-00.00   36-02.50  
 17 Paige, Justice               Col. DeSales                   35-09.75  
 18 Mayhew, Dylan                Westland                       30-08.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Eader, Nic                   Watkins Memo        48-04.50   48-04.50   10   
  2 Sanders, Jacob               Watkins Memo        47-02.00   47-02.00    8   
  3 Schiff, Nik                  Teays Valley        46-10.00   46-10.00    6   
  4 Brown, Matt                  Grove City          43-06.50   43-06.50    5   
  5 Totten, Willy                Canal Winche        43-04.50   43-04.50    4   
  6 Bolinger, Devon              Reynoldsburg        42-05.50   42-05.50    3   
  7 Lewis, Deionte               Central Cros        41-11.50   41-11.50    2   
  8 Peoples, Ryan                Central Cros        41-11.00   41-11.00    1   
  9 Seymour, Clayton             Teays Valley        39-08.00   39-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Canal Winchester  'A'                            10:45.00   10:37.54   10   
     1) Long, Cassidy                   2) Kifer, Elizabeth               
     3) Palmer, Chloe                   4) Tennison, Nicole               
  2 Teays Valley  'A'                                10:40.00   10:40.50    8   
     1) Overholt, Karina                2) Overholt, Lora                 
     3) Noecker, Kristen                4) Hicks, Mariah                  
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                            11:00.00   10:49.80    6   
     1) Holtz, Nicole                   2) Durbin, Veda                   
     3) Jimison, Jessica                4) Cotugno, Josie                 
  4 Fairfield Christian  'A'                         10:40.00   10:51.46    5   
     1) Arledge, Maddie                 2) Truesdell, Taylor              
     3) McCarty, Emily                  4) Kumler, Hannah                 
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                            10:38.00   10:58.69    4   
     1) Myers, Kristina                 2) Stanley, Jessica               
     3) Lalonde, Molly                  4) Peters, Kailee                 
  6 Grove City  'A'                                  10:55.00   10:59.72    3   
     1) Ryan, Tyler                     2) Morbitzer, Nayla               
     3) Mountain, Michaila              4) Winkler, Annie                 
  7 Westland  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:56.58    2   
     1) Brown, Haylee                   2) Draves, Kelly                  
     3) Mayhew, Donna                   4) Gross, Coral                   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             8:34.02    8:49.18   10   
     1) Dowis, Austin                   2) Rice, Jordan                   
     3) Triona, Drew                    4) Tennant, Owen                  
  2 Central Crossing  'A'                             9:06.00    8:58.20    8   
     1) Roble, Isse                     2) Chamblin, Matt                 
     3) Lagunzad, Andrew                4) Anderson, Luke                 
  3 Fairfield Christian  'A'                          9:30.00    9:07.27    6   
     1) Hoover, Alex                    2) Howes, Nate                    
     3) Kellett, Jordan                 4) Tobin, Ben                     
  4 Teays Valley  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:08.50    5   
     1) Adams, Steven                   2) Trego, Graham                  
     3) Looney, Andrew                  4) O'Linn, Brandon                
  5 Grove City  'A'                                   9:05.00    9:29.47    4   
     1) Teliafarro, Patrick             2) Mountain, Brenden              
     3) Friend, Logan                   4) Pressley, Brandon              
  6 Canal Winchester  'A'                             9:30.00    9:36.87    3   
     1) Moore, Robert                   2) Cook, Casey                    
     3) Nichols, Brandon                4) Sweeney, Nick                  
  7 Westland  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:03.90    2   
     1) Ritchie, Andrew                 2) Wilkinson, Caleb               
     3) Choate, Andrew                  4) Abreu, Robinson                
  8 Madison Christian  'A'                            9:39.00   10:11.11    1   
     1) Wagner, David                   2) Witosky, Daniel                
     3) Kershner, Nathan                4) Hough, Ian                     
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Noelle                Central Cros           20.64      21.52  
  2 Craig, Brittany              Central Cros           21.34      22.89  
Section  2  
  1 Eing, Shelby                 Teays Valley           17.86      18.01    3   
  2 Evans, Emily                 Teays Valley           19.09      19.38  
  3 Walls, Shelby                Westland               18.70      19.38  
  4 Dye, Abbey                   Reynoldsburg           17.88      20.02  
  5 Barrett, Morgan              Col. DeSales           18.90      20.12  
  6 Bouaroy, Sasha               Westland                          20.47  
Section  3  
  1 Robinson, Kara               Watkins Memo           16.00      15.94   10   
  2 Rosch, Gretchen              Canal Winche           17.40      16.91    8   
  3 Kuisti, Erin                 Col. DeSales           17.30      16.94    6   
  4 Barth, Shannon               Watkins Memo           17.20      17.58    5   
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Reynoldsburg           17.08      17.89    4   
  6 Powell, Jocselyn             Canal Winche           14.65      18.17    2   
  7 McCoy, Alexis                Grove City             17.10      18.17    1   
  8 Lefors, Alexa                Grove City             17.50      18.55  
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Snyder, Noah                 Teays Valley           19.50      17.52    3   
  2 Ford, Jeremy                 Col. DeSales           18.24      18.54  
  3 Dye, Marshall                Teays Valley           19.00      19.55  
  4 Bindi, Matt                  Col. DeSales           18.68      21.55  
  5 Richards, Jeremy             Central Cros           21.44      21.72  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Trae                Canal Winche           16.50      15.49   10   
  2 Edah, Koffi                  Grove City             15.60      16.41    8   
  3 Correll, Jake                Watkins Memo           16.00      16.54    6   
  4 Walton, Dayon                Westland               16.40      16.82    5   
  5 Hix, Nick                    Watkins Memo           16.20      17.20    4   
  6 Powell, Jermil               Canal Winche           16.50      17.72    2   
  7 Guitner, Cody                Westland               16.90      17.72    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nelson, DeShae               Col. DeSales           13.80      13.53    1   
  2 Johnson, Mckenzie            Fairfield Ch           13.90      14.20  
  3 Marks, Kirstin               Teays Valley           14.90      15.23  
  4 gapen, gapen                 Westland                          15.36  
Section  2  
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Col. DeSales           13.30      12.76    8   
  2 Evans, Imani                 Reynoldsburg           13.50      13.34    3   
  3 Obiagwu, Oluchi              Westland               13.50      13.76  
  4 Chester, Destiny             Canal Winche           13.80      13.95  
  5 Davis, Stori                 Watkins Memo           13.80      14.38  
Section  3  
  1 Gause, Diamond               Reynoldsburg           12.80      12.57   10   
  2 Dippolito, Carmen            Grove City             12.60      12.95    6   
  3 Taylor, Denise               Teays Valley           12.86      13.15    5   
  4 Grove, Kelsey                Watkins Memo           12.80      13.25    4   
  5 Manivanh, Taylor             Central Cros           13.14      13.46    2   
  6 Smith, Alexis                Grove City             13.10      13.72  
  7 Smith, Breana                Central Cros                      14.04  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hammer, James                Fairfield Ch           12.90      12.92  
  2 Miller, Brian                Fairfield Ch           13.10      12.94  
  3 King, Daniel                 Madison Chri           16.00      16.04  
Section  2  
  1 Bigger, Nate                 Col. DeSales           12.02      11.76    6   
  2 Ward, Caleb                  Canal Winche           11.90      11.96    4   
  3 Hughes, Connor               Teays Valley           12.30      12.12    3   
  4 Smith, Thad                  Teays Valley           12.20      12.57  
  5 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony       Central Cros           12.28      12.68  
  6 Ward, Antonio                Westland               11.80      13.34  
  7 Omoruyi, Edosa               Canal Winche           11.90      13.97  
Section  3  
  1 Garrison, Donovan            Watkins Memo           10.80      11.35   10   
  2 Caniff, Evan                 Watkins Memo           11.00      11.62    8   
  3 Alexander, Caleb             Central Cros           11.36      11.92    5   
  4 Jean-Louis, Ethan            Grove City             11.50      12.14    2   
  5 Collins, Taz                 Col. DeSales           11.61      12.17    1   
  6 Young, Cameron               Reynoldsburg           11.50      12.32  
  7 Pack, Ike                    Grove City             11.20      12.85  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Col. DeSales  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:47.77   10   
     1) Kuisti, Erin                    2) Pope, Ashli                    
     3) Mergliano, Sierra               4) Selmek, Leah                   
  2 Canal Winchester  'A'                             1:53.00    1:52.17    8   
     1) Blum, Julia                     2) Mavis, Ashley                  
     3) Paige, Arena                    4) Smith, Taylor                  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                   1:51.50    1:52.94    6   
     1) Stocker, Hope                   2) Smith, Alexis                  
     3) Luchini, Andrea                 4) Dippolito, Carmen              
  4 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:56.12    5   
     1) Opoku, Gloria                   2) Roger, Cymone                  
     3) Smith, Kuziah                   4) Barber, Bryanna                
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                             1:53.80    1:59.75    4   
     1) Smith, Breana                   2) Mann, Daisha                   
     3) Neel, Delia                     4) White, Danere'a                
  6 Teays Valley  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:04.84    3   
     1) Virostlco, Sarah                2) Marks, Kirstin                 
     3) Livingston, Allison             4) Stanley, Rebekah               
  7 Westland  'A'                                     2:05.80    2:10.41    2   
     1) Long, Destinee                  2) Vanek, Aleeyah                 
     3) Florence, Johnay                4) Micthell, Ariana               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             1:34.45    1:34.13   10   
     1) Anderson, Vinny                 2) Mollenkopf, Charlie            
     3) Caniff, Evan                    4) Culpepper, Tyler               
  2 Col. DeSales  'A'                                 1:32.91    1:34.68    8   
     1) Bowman, Breyon                  2) Caldwell, Tristan              
     3) West, Tyler                     4) Sanders, LaShaun               
  3 Canal Winchester  'A'                             1:34.00    1:35.99    6   
     1) Miller, Elijah                  2) Laguio, Luke                   
     3) Omoruyi, Edosa                  4) Fowlkes, Craig                 
  4 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:35.21    1:36.13    5   
     1) Kamara, El Hadj                 2) Holbrook, Caleb                
     3) Young, Cameron                  4) Gooden, Mark                   
  5 Grove City  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:36.34    4   
     1) Edah, Koffi                     2) Hite, Preston                  
     3) Jean-Louis, Ethan               4) Pack, Ike                      
  6 Teays Valley  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:39.04    3   
     1) Jones, Anthony                  2) Smith, Thad                    
     3) Hughes, Connor                  4) Glick, Tavonte                 
  7 Central Crossing  'A'                             1:38.50    1:39.48    2   
     1) Aphayboun-Lambert, Brandon      2) Lagunzad, Andrew               
     3) Conde-Cabrera, Anthony          4) Alexander, Caleb               
  8 Westland  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:42.90    1   
     1) Osman, Osman                    2) Ward, Antonio                  
     3) Suazo, Ivan                     4) Gasca, Michael                 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Leah                Reynoldsburg         5:20.00    5:19.19   10   
  2 Lalonde, Molly               Central Cros         5:23.58    5:23.61    8   
  3 Glover, Katie                Teays Valley         5:50.00    5:34.73    6   
  4 Souzis, Anna                 Madison Chri         5:45.00    5:35.54    5   
  5 Tamasovich, Megan            Canal Winche         5:48.00    5:48.83    4   
  6 Snode, Claire                Watkins Memo         5:50.00    5:49.07    3   
  7 Cook, Julia                  Canal Winche         5:52.00    5:49.22    2   
  8 Mayhew, Donna                Westland             5:55.00    5:52.61    1   
  9 Melvin, Jenna                Col. DeSales         6:05.00    5:58.02  
 10 Myers, Kristina              Central Cros         5:49.50    5:59.55  
 11 Faulkner, Kristin            Col. DeSales                    6:00.08  
 12 Mountain, Michaila           Grove City           5:59.00    6:09.88  
 13 Watson, Natalie              Watkins Memo         6:10.00    6:13.86  
 14 Morbitzer, Nayla             Grove City           6:20.00    6:22.75  
 15 McCarty, Emily               Fairfield Ch         6:25.00    6:31.62  
 16 Saunders, Sophia             Madison Chri         6:35.00    6:32.08  
 17 Arledge, Maggie              Fairfield Ch         6:40.30    6:43.16  
 18 Paxson, Heidi                Westland             6:20.00    6:57.51  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKean, Michael              Watkins Memo         4:33.00    4:35.43   10   
  2 Farmer, Seth                 Westland             4:30.00    4:36.34    8   
  3 Redman, Cody                 Teays Valley         4:50.00    4:46.61    6   
  4 Appel, Jason                 Canal Winche         4:50.00    4:52.56    5   
  5 Lawson, Ian                  Col. DeSales         4:48.00    4:52.77    4   
  6 Gamertsfelder, Luke          Watkins Memo         4:45.04    4:56.77    3   
  7 McIntire, Doug               Grove City           5:02.00    5:00.21    2   
  8 Friend, Logan                Grove City           5:10.00    5:01.99    1   
  9 Hoover, Alex                 Fairfield Ch         5:10.00    5:04.59  
 10 Carroll, Bryce               Canal Winche         5:05.00    5:05.12  
 11 Snyder, Christian            Reynoldsburg         5:08.00    5:06.23  
 12 Kellett, Jordan              Fairfield Ch         5:02.00    5:06.33  
 13 Bennet, Kyle                 Col. DeSales                    5:12.86  
 14 Calafatis, Cody              Central Cros         5:13.00    5:13.01  
 15 Chamblin, Matt               Central Cros         5:13.00    5:16.08  
 16 Fox, Aaron                   Teays Valley         5:20.00    5:16.45  
 17 Wagner, David                Madison Chri         5:16.00    5:17.33  
 18 Choate, Andrew               Westland             5:20.00    5:18.73  
 19 Crider, Michael              Reynoldsburg         5:24.00    5:19.83  
 20 Witosky, Daniel              Madison Chri         5:31.00    5:26.36  
 21 Gallaher, Jake               Teays Valley         5:40.00    5:53.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   52.20      51.43   10   
     1) Kuisti, Erin                    2) Pope, Ashli                    
     3) Mergliano, Sierra               4) Selmek, Leah                   
  2 Canal Winchester  'A'                               54.00      53.26    8   
     1) Rosch, Gretchen                 2) Blum, Julia                    
     3) Chester, Destiny                4) Smith, Taylor                  
  3 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               53.00      53.53    6   
     1) Scott, Deja                     2) Tumblin, Monica                
     3) Miles, Ricki                    4) Grove, Kelsey                  
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     52.90      54.11    5   
     1) Stocker, Hope                   2) Smith, Alexis                  
     3) Luchini, Andrea                 4) Dippolito, Carmen              
  5 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                   54.00      55.05    4   
     1) Opoku, Gloria                   2) Roger, Cymone                  
     3) Smith, Kuziah                   4) Barber, Bryanna                
  6 Central Crossing  'A'                               53.87      56.69    3   
     1) Mann, Daisha                    2) Smith, Breana                  
     3) Neel, Delia                     4) Peters, Sydney                 
  7 Westland  'A'                                       57.00      56.74    2   
     1) Long, Destinee                  2) Vanek, Aleeyah                 
     3) Florence, Johnay                4) Micthell, Ariana               
  8 Teays Valley  'A'                                   56.90      56.80    1   
     1) Nolan, Chaselin                 2) Marks, Kirstin                 
     3) Eing, Shelby                    4) Evans, Emily                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                               46.20      46.06   10   
     1) Caniff, Evan                    2) Culpepper, Tyler               
     3) Miller, Devon                   4) Reynolds, Kevin                
  2 Westland  'A'                                       44.70      46.66    8   
     1) Pack, James                     2) Martinez, Giann                
     3) Martinez, Erick                 4) Scott, Connor                  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                     45.00      46.79    6   
     1) Hite, Preston                   2) Pack, Ike                      
     3) Williams, Corey                 4) Jean-Louis, Ethan              
  4 Canal Winchester  'A'                               45.20      47.08    5   
     1) Ward, Caleb                     2) Laguio, Luke                   
     3) Omoruyi, Edosa                  4) Totten, Willy                  
  5 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                   44.50      47.33    4   
     1) Evergin, Leon                   2) Shaheen, Samuel                
     3) Cochenour, Chris                4) Holbrook, Caleb                
  6 Teays Valley  'A'                                   48.00      49.63    3   
     1) Depriest, Blain                 2) Brill, Austin                  
     3) Holbrook, Travis                4) Workman, Jarrett               
  7 Col. DeSales  'A'                                   45.19      49.81    2   
     1) Bindi, Matt                     2) Bigger, Nate                   
     3) Ford, Jeremy                    4) Walton-Bridges, Yusef          
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chaleah            Canal Winche                    1:07.38    4   
  2 Tooker, Sierra               Teays Valley         1:09.00    1:07.85    3   
  3 Holtz, Nicole                Watkins Memo         1:08.00    1:08.78    2   
  4 Davis, Stori                 Watkins Memo         1:09.00    1:10.11    1   
  5 Hawkins, Hannah              Grove City           1:08.00    1:10.25  
  6 Zimmerman, Arley             Teays Valley         1:10.00    1:11.93  
Section  2  
  1 Gause, Diamond               Reynoldsburg           59.88    1:00.40   10   
  2 Nimmons, Cherese             Reynoldsburg         1:00.00    1:01.82    8   
  3 Selmek, Leah                 Col. DeSales         1:04.00    1:04.96    6   
  4 Manivanh, Taylor             Central Cros         1:03.83    1:05.58    5   
  5 Draves, Kelly                Westland             1:06.00    1:11.82  
  6 Koser, Alex                  Grove City           1:07.00    1:13.61  
  7 Gross, Coral                 Westland                        1:15.20  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hargrow, Malik               Madison Chri           57.07      56.31  
  2 Hough, Ian                   Madison Chri         1:03.05    1:04.37  
  3 Bailey, Tim                  Westland                        1:04.69  
  4 Chafin, Nick                 Teays Valley         1:03.00    1:06.04  
  5 Marshall, Daniel             Fairfield Ch         1:09.00    1:11.22  
Section  2  
  1 Aphayboun-Lambert, Brand     Central Cros           54.98      54.52    5   
  2 Lagunzad, Andrew             Central Cros           55.84      55.48    2   
  3 Pressley, Brandon            Grove City             56.00      55.57    1   
  4 Held, Bailey                 Canal Winche           56.00      55.83  
  5 Howes, Nate                  Fairfield Ch           56.40      56.04  
  6 Morris, JaVaughn             Canal Winche           56.50      57.53  
  7 Glick, Tavonte               Teays Valley           56.05      57.72  
  8 Winkler, Alex                Grove City             56.00      58.75  
Section  3  
  1 Melson, Desmond              Watkins Memo           52.18      52.08   10   
  2 Severino, Connor             Watkins Memo           51.88      52.18    8   
  3 Gooden, Mark                 Reynoldsburg           52.00      53.43    6   
  4 Powell, Rashaad              Teays Valley           53.33      55.35    4   
  5 Osman, Osman                 Westland               54.00      55.39    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walls, Shelby                Westland               58.50      58.60  
  2 Craig, Brittany              Central Cros         1:00.01    1:00.80  
Section  2  
  1 Barrett, Katya               Col. DeSales           54.40      53.90    5   
  2 Lefors, Alexa                Grove City             55.10      55.70    3   
  3 Davie, Kayanna               Canal Winche           57.30     J56.60    1.50
  4 Bouaroy, Sasha               Westland               58.00      57.90  
  5 McCoy, Alexis                Grove City             55.50     J58.60  
  6 Anderson, Alexis             Reynoldsburg           54.78    1:01.90  
Section  3  
  1 Kuisti, Erin                 Col. DeSales           51.50      49.30   10   
  2 Miles, Ricki                 Watkins Memo           50.20      49.90    8   
  3 Nolan, Chaselin              Teays Valley           51.70      53.20    6   
  4 Virostlco, Sarah             Teays Valley           52.90      54.60    4   
  5 Barth, Shannon               Watkins Memo           53.90      56.60    1.50
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hughes, Connor               Teays Valley           46.00      44.50    4   
  2 Ford, Jeremy                 Col. DeSales           50.02      45.20    2.50
  3 Snyder, Noah                 Teays Valley           47.00      46.10    1   
  4 Priest, Rex                  Teays Valley           50.00      48.80  
  5 Hammer, James                Fairfield Ch           49.80      49.20  
  6 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony       Central Cros           48.65      49.40  
  7 Bindi, Matt                  Col. DeSales           51.40      50.60  
  8 Richards, Jeremy             Central Cros                      54.40  
Section  2  
  1 Edah, Koffi                  Grove City             41.00      40.90   10   
  2 George, Ethan                Watkins Memo           39.20      41.40    8   
  3 Hix, Nick                    Watkins Memo           41.70      42.70    6   
  4 Walton, Dayon                Westland               43.00      43.50    5   
  5 Hite, Preston                Grove City             44.00     J45.20    2.50
  6 Guitner, Cody                Westland               45.00      47.00  
  7 Powell, Jermil               Canal Winche           45.00      49.00  
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Woosley, Josie               Watkins Memo         2:20.00    2:20.77   10   
  2 Souzis, Anna                 Madison Chri         2:26.60    2:26.03    8   
  3 Wallace, Leah                Reynoldsburg         2:20.00    2:26.55    6   
  4 Palmer, Chloe                Canal Winche         2:32.30    2:35.52    5   
  5 Peters, Kailee               Central Cros         2:39.00    2:39.32    4   
  6 Mayhew, Donna                Westland             2:35.00    2:40.15    3   
  7 Melvin, Jenna                Col. DeSales         2:37.00    2:41.72    2   
  8 Cotugno, Josie               Watkins Memo         2:38.00    2:42.18    1   
  9 Tennison, Nicole             Canal Winche         2:33.80    2:43.03  
 10 Arledge, Maddie              Fairfield Ch         2:55.00    2:44.76  
 11 Kumler, Hannah               Fairfield Ch         2:42.00    2:47.85  
 12 Ryan, Tyler                  Grove City           2:44.00    2:50.51  
 13 Brown, Molly                 Grove City           2:50.00    2:52.14  
 14 Brown, Haylee                Westland             2:57.00    2:57.74  
 15 Saunders, Sophia             Madison Chri         2:58.30    2:59.26  
 16 Stanley, Jessica             Central Cros         2:40.00    2:59.30  
 17 Czyperek, Stefanie           Teays Valley         3:07.00    3:02.79  
 18 Deasoun, Amber               Reynoldsburg         3:17.00    3:04.53  
 19 Hughes, Bethany              Teays Valley         3:10.00    3:14.25  
 20 Lowe, Kallie                 Teays Valley         3:30.00    3:37.37  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seitzer, Dominik             Reynoldsburg         1:55.00    1:55.57   10   
  2 West, Tyler                  Col. DeSales         2:03.00    2:05.35    8   
  3 Holmes, Malik                Teays Valley         2:04.00    2:06.59    6   
  4 Richards, Jacob              Teays Valley         2:06.00    2:07.86    5   
  5 Jones, Jalen                 Reynoldsburg         2:10.00    2:08.74    4   
  6 Acquista, Adam               Col. DeSales         2:05.00    2:09.15    3   
  7 Bailey, Tim                  Westland                        2:12.33    2   
  8 Dowis, Austin                Watkins Memo         2:09.30    2:12.41    1   
  9 Anderson, Luke               Central Cros         2:12.00    2:13.51  
 10 Triona, Drew                 Watkins Memo         2:12.20    2:15.92  
 11 Tobin, Ben                   Fairfield Ch         2:12.00    2:17.15  
 12 Harper, Andy                 Grove City           2:20.00    2:20.46  
 13 Wilkinson, Caleb             Westland             2:15.00    2:22.13  
 14 Meister, Alex                Grove City           2:25.00    2:22.23  
 15 Nichols, Brandon             Canal Winche         2:25.00    2:27.49  
 16 Cook, Casey                  Canal Winche         2:25.00    2:28.37  
 17 Kershner, Nathan             Madison Chri         2:27.66    2:28.38  
 18 Calafatis, Cody              Central Cros         2:20.40    2:28.46  
 19 Hargrow, Malik               Madison Chri         2:25.00    2:30.03  
 20 Ritchie, Andrew              Westland             2:30.00    2:30.05  
 21 Holbrook, Adam               Teays Valley         2:40.00    2:37.61  
 22 Marshall, Daniel             Fairfield Ch         2:45.00    2:39.95  
 23 Meyers, Ryan                 Teays Valley         2:40.00    2:55.20  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Destinee               Westland               29.00      27.40    1.50
  2 Evans, Emily                 Teays Valley           29.90      29.00  
Section  2  
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Col. DeSales           27.48      25.60    9   
  2 Stocker, Hope                Grove City             27.90      27.60  
  3 Obiagwu, Oluchi              Westland               28.00      28.00  
  4 Nelson, DeShae               Col. DeSales           28.90      28.10  
  5 Smith, Breana                Central Cros           28.54      28.50  
  6 White, Danere'a              Central Cros           27.42      28.60  
  6 Johnson, Mckenzie            Fairfield Ch           28.80      28.60  
Section  3  
  1 Gause, Diamond               Reynoldsburg           25.50      25.55    9   
  2 Robb, Stephanie              Watkins Memo           26.00      26.10    6   
  3 Nimmons, Cherese             Reynoldsburg           26.50      26.70    5   
  4 Lawwell, Rachel              Watkins Memo           27.00      26.90    4   
  5 Taylor, Denise               Teays Valley           27.02      27.00    3   
  6 Dippolito, Carmen            Grove City             26.90      27.35    1.50
  7 Powell, Jocselyn             Canal Winche           26.17      28.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Depriest, Blain              Teays Valley           25.50      25.90  
  2 Miller, Brian                Fairfield Ch           26.90      26.20  
  3 Hammer, James                Fairfield Ch           26.40      27.80  
  4 Hough, Ian                   Madison Chri           28.30      29.20  
  5 King, Daniel                 Madison Chri           35.00      33.00  
Section  2  
  1 Fowlkes, Craig               Canal Winche           24.30     J23.20    5.50
  2 Kamara, El Hadj              Reynoldsburg           24.00      23.60    4   
  3 Alexander, Caleb             Central Cros           24.06      24.10    2.50
  4 Osman, Osman                 Westland               24.00      24.20    1   
  5 Jones, Anthony               Teays Valley           24.20      24.40  
  6 Powell, Rashaad              Teays Valley           25.00      24.70  
  7 Conde-Cabrera, Anthony       Central Cros           24.04      25.50  
  8 Suazo, Ivan                  Westland                          26.50  
Section  3  
  1 Johnson, Trae                Canal Winche           23.40      22.60   10   
  2 Garrison, Donovan            Watkins Memo           22.80      22.70    8   
  3 Sanders, LaShaun             Col. DeSales           23.60      23.20    5.50
  4 Reynolds, Kevin              Watkins Memo                     J24.10    2.50
  5 Jean-Louis, Ethan            Grove City             23.50      24.70  
  6 Caldwell, Tristan            Col. DeSales                      26.70  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lalonde, Molly               Central Cros        11:59.67   12:14.19   10   
  2 Truesdell, Taylor            Fairfield Ch        12:00.00   12:18.02    8   
  3 Zuberi, Joelle               Canal Winche        12:11.30   12:42.62    6   
  4 Noecker, Kristen             Teays Valley        12:46.00   12:52.97    5   
  5 Myers, Kristina              Central Cros        12:48.00   12:53.78    4   
  6 Winkler, Annie               Grove City          13:00.00   12:57.36    3   
  7 Kifer, Elizabeth             Canal Winche        12:48.00   13:01.13    2   
  8 Jimison, Jessica             Watkins Memo        13:00.00   13:21.83    1   
  9 Durbin, Veda                 Watkins Memo        13:00.00   13:42.88  
 10 Coffey, Andrea               Col. DeSales        14:06.00   13:46.11  
 11 Finley, Elizabeth            Westland            13:55.00   13:51.47  
 12 Draminski, Claire            Col. DeSales                   14:28.51  
 13 Arledge, Maggie              Fairfield Ch        14:30.00   14:45.19  
 14 Crawford, Alysha             Grove City          13:50.00   14:51.09  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Wyatt               Canal Winche        10:10.00    9:53.04   10   
  2 Farmer, Seth                 Westland                        9:59.84    8   
  3 Roble, Isse                  Central Cros        10:25.77   10:16.03    6   
  4 Jordan, Andrew               Watkins Memo        10:13.00   10:18.41    5   
  5 Trego, Graham                Teays Valley        11:03.00   11:00.62    4   
  6 Glass, Adam                  Grove City          11:30.00   11:03.55    3   
  7 Taylor, Hunter               Central Cros        11:07.43   11:03.58    2   
  8 Butler, Zach                 Teays Valley        11:20.00   11:07.32    1   
  9 Pingel, Connor               Watkins Memo        11:10.00   11:14.14  
 10 Sweeney, Nick                Canal Winche        11:30.00   11:34.86  
 11 Kellett, Jordan              Fairfield Ch        11:45.00   11:39.23  
 12 Wagner, David                Madison Chri        12:10.00   11:39.79  
 13 Mountain, Brenden            Grove City          11:50.00   11:50.28  
 14 Hoover, Eric                 Fairfield Ch        11:50.00   11:52.03  
 15 Witosky, Daniel              Madison Chri        12:13.00   11:52.34  
 16 Hayes, Anthony               Col. DeSales        10:51.00   12:01.47  
 17 Guffey, Kurt                 Westland            13:00.00   13:16.23  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             4:25.00    4:24.79   10   
     1) Woosley, Josie                  2) Robinson, Kara                 
     3) Holtz, Nicole                   4) Davis, Stori                   
  2 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:31.02    8   
     1) Purtell, Courtney               2) Severance, Zequari             
     3) Roger, Cymone                   4) Evans, Imani                   
  3 Central Crossing  'A'                             4:23.49    4:37.25    6   
     1) Mann, Daisha                    2) Manivanh, Taylor               
     3) White, Danere'a                 4) Peters, Kailee                 
  4 Canal Winchester  'A'                             4:33.00    4:38.58    5   
     1) Williams, Chaleah               2) Tamasovich, Megan              
     3) Palmer, Chloe                   4) Paige, Arena                   
  5 Teays Valley  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:53.21    4   
     1) Tooker, Sierra                  2) Zimmerman, Arley               
     3) Virostlco, Sarah                4) Czyperek, Stefanie             
  6 Grove City  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:53.46    3   
     1) Hawkins, Hannah                 2) Koser, Alex                    
     3) Maddy, Cayla                    4) Hitchens, Ariel                
  7 Westland  'A'                                     4:40.00    5:01.70    2   
     1) Shobo, Odunayo                  2) Draves, Kelly                  
     3) Mayhew, Donna                   4) Brown, Haylee                  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairfield Christian  'A'                          3:50.70    3:49.79    4   
     1) Hammer, James                   2) Hoover, Alex                   
     3) Tobin, Ben                      4) Howes, Nate                    
  2 Teays Valley  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.40  
     1) Workman, Jarrett                2) O'Linn, Brandon                
     3) Fox, Aaron                      4) Adams, Steven                  
  3 Madison Christian  'A'                                       4:21.94  
     1) Hargrow, Malik                  2) Kershner, Nathan               
     3) Hough, Ian                      4) Witosky, Daniel                
Section  2  
  1 Watkins Memorial  'A'                             3:31.60    3:30.50   10   
     1) Melson, Desmond                 2) Mollenkopf, Charlie            
     3) Anderson, Vinny                 4) Abbitt, Chance                 
  2 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 3:31.30    3:31.93    8   
     1) Kamara, El Hadj                 2) Snyder, Christian              
     3) Gooden, Mark                    4) Seitzer, Dominik               
  3 Col. DeSales  'A'                                 3:31.30    3:42.83    6   
     1) Acquista, Adam                  2) Sanders, LaShaun               
     3) Caldwell, Tristan               4) West, Tyler                    
  4 Canal Winchester  'A'                             3:40.00    3:48.55    5   
     1) Miller, Elijah                  2) Moore, Robert                  
     3) Held, Bailey                    4) Laguio, Luke                   
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                             3:46.31    3:50.01    3   
     1) Aphayboun-Lambert, Brandon      2) Lagunzad, Andrew               
     3) Anderson, Luke                  4) Chamblin, Matt                 
  6 Grove City  'A'                                   3:48.00    3:51.57    2   
     1) Rine, Corey                     2) Winkler, Alex                  
     3) Pressley, Brandon               4) Nicholson, Cody                
  7 Westland  'A'                                     3:32.00    4:04.57    1   
     1) Scott, Connor                   2) Martinez, Giann                
     3) Martinez, Erick                 4) Farmer, Seth                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canal Winchester           118.50     2) Watkins Memorial          111   
    3) Reynoldsburg                89        4) Grove City                 80   
    5) Teays Valley                77        6) Col. DeSales               70   
    7) Central Crossing            66        8) Madison Christian          19   
    9) Westland                    15.50    10) Fairfield Christian        14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Memorial           207.50     2) Canal Winchester          104.50
    3) Teays Valley                79        4) Grove City                 68.50
    5) Westland                    50        6) Reynoldsburg               49   
    7) Col. DeSales                48        8) Central Crossing           42.50
    9) Fairfield Christian         10       10) Madison Christian           1   
   10) Teays Valley B               1