Licensed to Martins Ferry High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2016 07:25 PM
                    Barnes, Bell, MF & UL Quad - 4/18/2016                     
                            Jr High April 18, 2016                             
                     Martins Ferry, OH  Fred Thomas Track                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   13.89  4/17/2013   Jaliyah Hubbard, Harding                    
  MS Stadium:   13.59  4/16/2014   TaKayla Kelley, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunaway, Tayler              Bellaire                 14.09   1   6   
  2 McGee, Emily                 Barnesville              14.64   1   4   
  3 Detling, Madison             Barnesville              14.87   2   3   
  4 Magnani, Baylee              Union Local              14.91   1   2   
  5 Bumgardner, Briana           Union Local              15.07   1   1   
  6 Moeller, Alex                Union Local              15.80   2 
  7 Spears, Desiree              Bellaire                 16.36   2 
  8 Knarr, Makayla               Bellaire                 16.49   3 
  9 Harris, Autumn               Martins Ferr             16.51   1 
 10 Kosky, Kaitlyn               Bellaire                 16.67   3 
 11 Phillips, Kaytlyn            Martins Ferr             16.79   3 
 12 Gatten, Parri                Union Local              16.94   2 
 13 Rogers, Kim                  Union Local              16.94   3 
 14 Sochor, Shayleigh            Bellaire                 17.06   3 
 15 Ault, Courtney               Bellaire                 17.25   2 
 16 Jordan, Breanna              Martins Ferr             17.80   2 
 17 Otto, Aubrey                 Bellaire                 17.82   2 
 18 Boyle, Kirsten               Bellaire                 18.36   1 
 19 Fader, Sage                  Barnesville              18.54   1 
 20 Luyster, Kortne              Barnesville              18.61   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   29.06  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
  MS Stadium:   28.56  4/16/2014   TaKayla Kelley, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Magnani, Rylee               Union Local              31.09   1   6   
  2 Johnson, Jenah               Union Local              31.19   2   4   
  3 Stephens, Rylee              Barnesville              32.50   1   3   
  4 Trigg, Alana                 Barnesville              33.19   3   2   
  5 MacNealy, Leah               Union Local              33.97   3   1   
  6 Carpenter, Sydney            Barnesville              34.30   1 
  7 Hotloz, Maddie               Bellaire                 34.52   2 
  8 Kosky, Kaitlyn               Bellaire                 34.70   1 
  9 Ault, Courtney               Bellaire                 35.01   2 
 10 Ray, Cassie                  Union Local              35.25   1 
 11 Phillips, Kaytlyn            Martins Ferr             35.27   3 
 12 Tyler, Jada                  Martins Ferr             35.38   2 
 13 Knarr, Makayla               Bellaire                 35.46   2 
 14 Wharton, Emma                Barnesville              35.92   3 
 15 Spears, Desiree              Bellaire                 36.25   2 
 16 Sochor, Shayleigh            Bellaire                 36.29   2 
 17 Otto, Aubrey                 Bellaire                 37.30   3 
 18 Jordan, Breanna              Martins Ferr             38.22   2 
 19 Boyle, Kirsten               Bellaire                 40.52   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:06.72  4/17/2013   Kira Newburn, Harding                     
  MS Stadium:   1:04.19  4/10/2013   Daleitha Johnson, Martins Ferry           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ging, Madison                Martins Ferr           1:08.32   1   6   
  2 Kildow, Casey                Union Local            1:09.85   1   4   
  3 Ludolph, Quili               Martins Ferr           1:09.92   1   3   
  4 Johnson, Lexi                Barnesville            1:13.70   1   2   
  5 Starr, Olivia                Barnesville            1:16.82   1   1   
  6 Tyler, Jada                  Martins Ferr           1:18.17   2 
  7 Phillips, Kaytlyn            Martins Ferr           1:20.00   2 
  8 Theaker, Kayla               Martins Ferr           1:22.80   2 
  9 Jordan, Breanna              Martins Ferr           1:24.67   2 
 10 Wharton, Emma                Barnesville            1:25.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   2:49.36  4/17/2013   Shaye Beckett, Bellaire                   
  MS Stadium:   2:45.00  4/16/2014   Sophia Ferrelli, Shadyside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detling, Grace               Barnesville            3:03.08    6   
  2 Ging, Macie                  Martins Ferr           3:06.20    4   
  3 Lewis, Hope                  Martins Ferr           3:14.90    3   
  4 Meddles, Kaitey              Bellaire               3:18.28    2   
  5 Bumgardner, Keira            Bellaire               3:19.16    1   
  6 Fogle, Kayla                 Martins Ferr           3:25.95  
  7 Wade, Alexis                 Barnesville            3:30.07  
  8 Speece, Ashley               Bellaire               3:38.92  
  9 Doud, Chloe                  Union Local            3:39.67  
 10 Lancia, Carinda              Martins Ferr           3:43.67  
 11 Finnical, Kaleigh            Barnesville            3:57.23  
 12 Klempa, Lauren               Bellaire               4:06.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   6:10.07  4/17/2013   Megan Bateman, Union Local                
  MS Stadium:   5:52.58  4/16/2014   Sophia Ferrellis, Shadyside               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Katrina               Bellaire               6:16.53    6   
  2 Helmick, Riley               Barnesville            6:50.17    4   
  3 Bumgardner, Keira            Bellaire               7:02.37    3   
  4 Lewis, Hope                  Martins Ferr           7:10.62    2   
  5 Dumas, Emily                 Union Local            7:13.27    1   
  6 Wise, Haedyn                 Barnesville            7:34.86  
  7 Lancia, Carinda              Martins Ferr           7:44.33  
  8 Beckett, Madison             Bellaire               7:44.46  
  9 Meddles, Kaitey              Bellaire               7:58.33  
 10 Doud, Chloe                  Union Local            8:37.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   17.71  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
  MS Stadium:   17.71  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Kassie               Barnesville              19.52    6   
  2 Abbott, Trinity              Barnesville              20.10    4   
  3 MacNealy, Leah               Union Local              20.74    3   
  4 Tolliver, MacKenzie          Martins Ferr             22.06    2   
  5 Mayhugh, Savanna             Union Local              22.55    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   33.69  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
  MS Stadium:   33.69  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detling, Madison             Barnesville              36.71    6   
  2 Dumas, Emily                 Union Local              38.25    4   
  3 Theaker, Kayla               Martins Ferr             41.97    3   
  4 Ludolph, Quili               Martins Ferr             44.45    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   55.43  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Snyder, J Hubbard, K Saunders, T Fuller         
  MS Stadium:   55.43  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Snyder, J Hubbard, K Saunders, T Fuller         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnesville  'A'                                      59.05    6   
     1) McGee, Emily                    2) Detling, Madison               
     3) Steele, Kassie                  4) Stephens, Rylee                
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  1:01.76    4   
     1) Harris, Autumn                  2) Henderson, Alexis              
     3) Tolliver, MacKenzie             4) Doyle, Ava                     
  3 Union Local  'A'                                    1:03.09    2   
     1) Moeller, Alex                   2) Gatten, Parri                  
     3) Perlman, Bailee                 4) MacNealy, Leah                 
  4 Bellaire  'A'                                       1:03.61  
     1) Knarr, Makayla                  2) Hotloz, Maddie                 
     3) Gianangeli, Abi                 4) Spears, Desiree                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:57.69  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                          
                         T Fuller, J Snyder, M Chester, K Saunders         
  MS Stadium:   1:57.02  4/10/2013   Harding, Harding                          
                         T Fuller, J Snyder, M Chester, K Saunders         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Union Local  'A'                                    2:04.46    6   
     1) Magnani, Rylee                  2) Magnani, Baylee                
     3) Bumgardner, Briana              4) Johnson, Jenah                 
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  2:07.78    4   
     1) Harris, Autumn                  2) Henderson, Alexis              
     3) Tolliver, MacKenzie             4) Doyle, Ava                     
  3 Bellaire  'A'                                       2:10.87    2   
     1) Dunaway, Tayler                 2) Andres, Josie                  
     3) Frazier, Tayah                  4) Hotloz, Maddie                 
  4 Barnesville  'A'                                    2:14.54  
     1) Starr, Olivia                   2) Carpenter, Sydney              
     3) Detling, Grace                  4) Trigg, Alana                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:48.60  4/17/2013   Meadowbrook, Meadowbrook                  
  MS Stadium:   4:48.60  4/17/2013   Meadowbrook, Meadowbrook                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Union Local  'A'                                    4:59.87    6   
     1) Johnson, Jenah                  2) Magnani, Rylee                 
     3) Bumgardner, Briana              4) Flanagan, Abbey                
  2 Bellaire  'A'                                       5:10.97    4   
     1) Davis, Katrina                  2) Andres, Josie                  
     3) Frazier, Tayah                  4) Dunaway, Tayler                
  3 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  5:16.97    2   
     1) Ludolph, Quili                  2) Doyle, Ava                     
     3) Henderson, Alexis               4) Theaker, Kayla                 
  4 Barnesville  'A'                                    5:20.14  
     1) Starr, Olivia                   2) Abbott, Trinity                
     3) Helmick, Riley                  4) Johnson, Lexi                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:    4-04  4/17/2013   Kyona Johnson, Martins Ferr                 
  MS Stadium:    4-06  4/1/2015    Michaela Flaherty, Martins Ferry            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnen, Ellie                Union Local            4-04.00    6   
  2 Kildow, Casey                Union Local           J4-04.00    4   
  3 Stephens, Rylee              Barnesville            4-02.00    3   
  4 Gatten, Parri                Union Local            4-00.00    1.50
  4 Spielvogel, Richella         Martins Ferr           4-00.00    1.50
  6 Wharton, Emma                Barnesville           J4-00.00  
 -- Patrick, Baylee              Barnesville                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  MS Stadium:    7-00  4/18/2016   Josie Andres, Bellaire                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andres, Josie                Bellaire               7-00.00    6   
  2 Steele, Kassie               Barnesville            6-06.00    4   
  3 Mayhugh, Savanna             Union Local            6-00.00    3   
 -- Meddles, Kaitey              Bellaire                    NH  
 -- Garrison, Megan              Union Local                 NH  
 -- Trigg, Alana                 Barnesville                 NH  
 -- Detling, Grace               Barnesville                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   14-11  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
  MS Stadium:   14-11  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ging, Madison                Martins Ferr          13-08.00    6   
  2 Abbott, Trinity              Barnesville           11-08.00    4   
  3 Perlman, Bailee              Union Local           11-07.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Lexi                Barnesville           11-00.00    2   
  5 Ray, Cassie                  Union Local           10-11.50    1   
  6 Winters, Morgan              Barnesville           10-09.25  
  7 Carpenter, Sydney            Barnesville           10-00.00  
  8 Finnical, Kaleigh            Barnesville            9-03.00  
  9 Sochor, Shayleigh            Bellaire               8-10.25  
 10 Wilcox, Hailey               Barnesville            8-09.50  
 11 Beckett, Madison             Bellaire               8-05.25  
 -- Helmick, Riley               Barnesville                 ND   NH
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   34-09  4/17/2013   Taylor Ferguson, Meadowbrook                
  MS Stadium:   34-09  4/17/2013   Taylor Ferguson, Meadowbrook                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spielvogel, Richella         Martins Ferr          29-08.50    6   
  2 Meyers, Dani                 Barnesville           27-08.00    4   
  3 Gordon, Ashlyn               Barnesville           26-06.00    3   
  4 Fogle, Kayla                 Martins Ferr          25-03.00    2   
  5 Thompson, Kharyzma           Martins Ferr          25-02.00    1   
  6 Marchbank, Carly             Martins Ferr          24-11.00  
  7 Hughes, Tenley               Bellaire              23-11.00  
  8 Kosky, Natalie               Martins Ferr          23-05.00  
  9 Rogers, Kim                  Union Local           23-02.00  
 10 Greene, Hannah               Union Local           22-07.00  
 11 Sirca, Chloe                 Union Local           21-03.50  
 12 Luyster, Kortne              Barnesville           21-02.00  
 13 McCarthy, Ashley             Bellaire              20-10.00  
 14 Chambers, Kayla              Union Local           18-03.00  
 15 Gianangeli, Abi              Bellaire              17-11.00  
 16 Speece, Ashley               Bellaire              17-04.75  
 17 Fader, Sage                  Barnesville           17-04.50  
 18 Wright, Kenadie              Union Local           17-04.00  
 19 Shephard, Lani               Barnesville           16-00.00  
 20 Kosky, Madison               Bellaire              14-10.00  
 21 Woodford, Brittany           Martins Ferr          14-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   76-07  4/17/2013   Amanda Jacob, Martins Ferr                  
  MS Stadium:   78-11  4/23/2014   Amanda Jacob, Martins Ferry                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spielvogel, Richella         Martins Ferr             72-11    6   
  2 Thompson, Kharyzma           Martins Ferr             69-04    4   
  3 Meyers, Dani                 Barnesville              64-06    3   
  4 McCarthy, Ashley             Bellaire                 64-01    2   
  5 Rogers, Kim                  Union Local              63-00    1   
  6 Frazier, Tayah               Bellaire                 62-00  
  7 Gianangeli, Abi              Bellaire                 61-06  
  8 Marchbank, Carly             Martins Ferr             60-07  
  9 Sirca, Chloe                 Union Local              59-09  
  9 Gordon, Ashlyn               Barnesville              59-09  
 11 Fogle, Kayla                 Martins Ferr             57-04  
 12 Kosky, Natalie               Martins Ferr             53-07  
 13 Hughes, Tenley               Bellaire                 52-10  
 14 Wright, Kenadie              Union Local              46-03  
 15 Chambers, Kayla              Union Local              45-11  
 16 Greene, Hannah               Union Local              40-11  
 17 Speece, Ashley               Bellaire                 40-03  
 18 Luyster, Kortne              Barnesville              39-02  
 19 Woodford, Brittany           Martins Ferr             38-09  
 20 Kosky, Madison               Bellaire                 38-08  
 21 Shephard, Lani               Barnesville              38-00  
 22 Fader, Sage                  Barnesville              36-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   12.51  4/17/2013   Jalen McGEE, Harding                        
  MS Stadium:   12.23  4/16/2014   DaJaun Jones, Harding                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Ryan                  Barnesville              12.68   1   6   
  2 Marling, Payton              Bellaire                 12.71   1   4   
  3 Cirolli, Trey                Barnesville              13.02   2   3   
  4 Kelich, Zach                 Union Local              13.69   2   2   
  5 Latham, Cade                 Union Local              14.16   1   1   
  6 Fish, Marshall               Bellaire                 14.21   2 
  7 Shively, Kyle                Bellaire                 14.30   2 
  8 Hilson, Ruben                Martins Ferr             14.44   1 
  9 Sirca, Jedrek                Union Local              14.79   1 
 10 Thompson, Spencer            Union Local              14.95   2 
 11 McCort, Damien               Union Local              15.49   1 
 12 Doty, Dom                    Bellaire                 17.55   1 
 13 Coffman, Aric                Bellaire                 18.48   2 
 14 Back, Vincent                Bellaire                 21.37   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   25.22  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
  MS Stadium:   24.16  4/16/2014   Tyler Powell, St. Clairsvillle              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Ryan                  Barnesville              25.54   1   6   
  2 Wilson, Trenton              Bellaire                 27.52   1   4   
  3 Kelich, Zach                 Union Local              27.54   1   3   
  4 Olsen, Caleb                 Martins Ferr             28.64   1   2   
  5 Hilson, Ruben                Martins Ferr             29.88   1   1   
  6 Fish, Marshall               Bellaire                 29.94   1 
  7 Vinskovich, Liam             Union Local              30.29   1 
  8 Shively, Kyle                Bellaire                 30.43   1 
  9 Moore, Seth                  Martins Ferr             30.55   2 
 10 Kroll, Luke                  Martins Ferr             31.36   2 
 11 Wodarcyk, Wyatt              Martins Ferr             33.69   2 
 12 Doty, Dom                    Bellaire                 36.74   2 
 13 Lyle, Michael                Martins Ferr             37.49   2 
 14 Coffman, Aric                Bellaire                 39.12   2 
 15 Chester, Augdin              Martins Ferr             40.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   58.54  4/17/2013   Lance Murray, Bellaire                      
  MS Stadium:   58.54  4/17/2013   Lance Murray, Bellaire                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marling, Payton              Bellaire               1:02.59   1   6   
  2 McCarthy, A.J.               Bellaire               1:04.78   2   4   
  3 McNickle, Ezra               Martins Ferr           1:08.63   1   3   
  4 Szabo, Cody                  Barnesville            1:08.84   1   2   
  5 Shively, Kyle                Bellaire               1:11.85   1   1   
  6 Fogle, Kyle                  Martins Ferr           1:14.23   1 
  7 Frazier, Kyle                Union Local            1:14.33   1 
  8 McFarland, Richie            Martins Ferr           1:14.49   2 
  9 Clark, Beaux                 Union Local            1:14.69   2 
 10 Wodarcyk, Wyatt              Martins Ferr           1:18.11   2 
 11 Chester, Augdin              Martins Ferr           1:27.24   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   2:20.93  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferr                
  MS Stadium:   2:18.74  4/10/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferry               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ethan                Bellaire               2:33.97    6   
  2 Defibaugh, Jacob             Bellaire               2:35.47    4   
  3 McNickle, Ezra               Martins Ferr           2:38.82    3   
  4 Smith, Elijah                Martins Ferr           2:39.90    2   
  5 Sztary, Cole                 Martins Ferr           2:39.94    1   
  6 Zwack, David                 Bellaire               2:41.29  
  7 Crum, Ryan                   Barnesville            2:41.53  
  8 Slater, Cody                 Bellaire               2:52.75  
  9 Clark, Noah                  Bellaire               2:58.82  
 10 Thompson, Skyler             Union Local            2:59.13  
 11 Schmidli, Tanner             Bellaire               3:00.89  
 12 Brown, Austin                Bellaire               3:01.86  
 13 Anderson, C.J.               Martins Ferr           3:02.67  
 14 Craig, Brenen                Bellaire               3:10.85  
 15 Hicks, Ryan                  Bellaire               3:14.75  
 16 Walsh, Stanley               Union Local            3:15.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:59.59  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferr                
  MS Stadium:   4:59.59  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferry               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ethan                Bellaire               5:34.09    6   
  2 Defibaugh, Jacob             Bellaire               5:36.77    4   
  3 Zwack, David                 Bellaire               5:40.74    3   
  4 Smith, Elijah                Martins Ferr           5:42.53    2   
  5 Crum, Ryan                   Barnesville            5:47.10    1   
  6 Szabo, Cody                  Barnesville            5:53.34  
  7 Slater, Cody                 Bellaire               6:04.39  
  8 Skedel, Parker               Union Local            6:14.89  
  9 Francis, A.J.                Barnesville            6:18.20  
 10 Clark, Noah                  Bellaire               6:23.83  
 11 Schmidli, Tanner             Bellaire               6:24.85  
 12 Brown, Austin                Bellaire               6:29.48  
 13 Anderson, C.J.               Martins Ferr           6:32.47  
 14 Lyle, Michael                Martins Ferr           6:32.85  
 15 Craig, Brenen                Bellaire               6:41.64  
 16 Hicks, Ryan                  Bellaire               7:00.19  
 17 Cunard, John                 Union Local            7:41.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   16.22  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
  MS Stadium:   16.22  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, A.J.               Bellaire                 19.03    6   
  2 Neidart, Bryan               Union Local              20.20    4   
  3 McDiffitt, Luke              Union Local              20.54    3   
  4 Latham, Cade                 Union Local              21.31    2   
  5 Detling, A.J.                Barnesville              22.62    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   MS Relays:   28.07  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
  MS Stadium:   28.07  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDiffitt, Luke              Union Local              30.79   1   6   
  2 Olsen, Caleb                 Martins Ferr             31.80   1   4   
  3 Neidart, Bryan               Union Local              31.94   1   3   
  4 Hilson, Ruben                Martins Ferr             35.24   2   2   
  5 Moore, Seth                  Martins Ferr             35.90   1   1   
  6 Detling, A.J.                Barnesville              36.21   2 
  7 Fuchs, John                  Union Local              36.45   2 
  8 Fogle, Kyle                  Martins Ferr             36.75   2 
  9 Lyle, Michael                Martins Ferr             37.55   2 
 10 McFarland, Richie            Martins Ferr             37.86   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   48.74  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Jones, M Kelly, C Reeves, J McGEE               
  MS Stadium:   48.05  4/10/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       D Jones, M Kelly, C Reeves, J McGee               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnesville  'A'                                      51.34    6   
     1) Cirolli, Trey                   2) Lake, Caden                    
     3) Warner, Trey                    4) Lucas, Ryan                    
  2 Bellaire  'A'                                         52.18    4   
     1) Pitchford, Kaleb                2) Bell, T.J.                     
     3) Wilson, Trenton                 4) Fish, Marshall                 
  3 Union Local  'A'                                      59.57    2   
     1) Crum, Brady                     2) Bateman, Zach                  
     3) Snyder, Luke                    4) Sirca, Jedrek                  
  4 Union Local  'B'                                   x1:01.65  
     1) McCort, Damien                  2) Clark, Beaux                   
     3) Fuchs, John                     4) Neidart, Bryan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:47.87  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferr               
                         K Dobbs, J Lucas, J Garriel, M Hill               
  MS Stadium:   1:44.28  4/23/2014   St. Clairsville, St. Clairsville          
                         T Powell, J Heatherington, M DiBetta O Hynds      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellaire  'A'                                       1:48.46    6   
     1) Pitchford, Kaleb                2) Bell, T.J.                     
     3) Wilson, Trenton                 4) Sechrest, Trace                
  2 Barnesville  'A'                                    1:50.39    4   
     1) Cirolli, Trey                   2) Lake, Caden                    
     3) Warner, Trey                    4) Oliver, Owen                   
  3 Union Local  'A'                                    2:07.36    2   
     1) Crum, Brady                     2) Bateman, Zach                  
     3) Snyder, Luke                    4) Sirca, Isaac                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:05.62  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferr               
  MS Stadium:   4:05.62  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferry              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bellaire  'A'                                       4:21.45    6   
     1) Marling, Payton                 2) McCarthy, A.J.                 
     3) Pitchford, Kaleb                4) Bell, T.J.                     
  2 Union Local  'A'                                    4:53.54    4   
     1) Frazier, Kyle                   2) Sirca, Isaac                   
     3) Sirca, Jedrek                   4) Vinskovich, Liam               
  3 Union Local  'B'                                   x5:32.98  
     1) Thompson, Skyler                2) Skedel, Parker                 
     3) Clark, Beaux                    4) Fuchs, John                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:    5-04  4/17/2013   Parker Black, Meadowbrook                   
  MS Stadium:    5-04  4/17/2013   Parker Black, Meadowbrook                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Cade                 Union Local            5-02.00    6   
  2 McDiffitt, Luke              Union Local            5-00.00    4   
  3 Vinskovich, Liam             Union Local           J5-00.00    3   
 -- Lude, Alexander              Martins Ferr                NH  
 -- McFarland, Richie            Martins Ferr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   10-00  4/17/2013   Dalton Delancey, Meadowbrook                
  MS Stadium:   10-01  4/1/2015    Mason Badia, Bellaire                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake, Caden                  Barnesville            8-06.00    6   
  2 Fankhouser, Brock            Union Local            7-06.00    4   
  3 Defibaugh, Jacob             Bellaire               7-00.00    3   
  4 Fogle, Kyle                  Martins Ferr           6-06.00    2   
  5 Skedel, Parker               Union Local           J6-06.00    1   
  6 Thompson, Skyler             Union Local            6-00.00  
 -- Detling, A.J.                Barnesville                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   19-03.50  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook              
  MS Stadium:   19-03.50  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Owen                 Barnesville           16-03.25    6   
  2 Kelich, Zach                 Union Local           15-05.00    4   
  3 Olsen, Caleb                 Martins Ferr          14-04.25    3   
  4 Sztary, Cole                 Martins Ferr          13-05.00    2   
  5 Fuchs, John                  Union Local           12-08.00    1   
  6 Snyder, Luke                 Union Local           12-07.50  
  7 Bateman, Zach                Union Local           12-06.50  
  8 Crum, Brady                  Union Local           12-03.25  
  9 Skinner, Haiden              Barnesville           12-01.50  
 10 McCort, Damien               Union Local           11-11.00  
 11 Kroll, Luke                  Martins Ferr          11-05.00  
 12 Moore, Seth                  Martins Ferr          11-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   40-11  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
  MS Stadium:   40-11  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Trace              Bellaire              39-06.00    6   
  2 Littel, Levi                 Bellaire              34-02.50    4   
  3 Hood, Zac                    Bellaire              32-05.00    3   
  4 Peirgallini, Aaron           Bellaire              29-07.00    2   
  5 Bellville, Jadon             Bellaire              26-09.25    1   
  6 Thompson, Spencer            Union Local           26-08.00  
  7 Mehlman, Parker              Martins Ferr          26-02.00  
  8 Carter, Jalen                Bellaire              25-05.00  
  9 Stoffer, Gary                Martins Ferr          24-10.00  
 10 Wharton, Nate                Martins Ferr          24-09.25  
 10 Justice, Hunter              Bellaire              24-09.25  
 12 Johnson, Dylan               Martins Ferr          22-08.00  
 13 Schram, Nickolas             Martins Ferr          22-07.50  
 14 Cline, Logan                 Bellaire              20-10.00  
 15 Johnson, Tal                 Barnesville           20-03.00  
 16 Myers, Cody                  Bellaire              18-05.00  
 17 Briggs, Collin               Martins Ferr          18-04.00  
 18 Cacioppo, Rafe               Barnesville           18-02.00  
 -- Fankhouser, Brock            Union Local                 ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   MS Relays:   117-08  4/17/2013   Drake Rice, Martins Ferr                   
  MS Stadium:   130-02  4/18/2016   Trace Sechrest, Bellaire                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sechrest, Trace              Bellaire                130-02    6   
  2 Littel, Levi                 Bellaire                116-00    4   
  3 Mehlman, Parker              Martins Ferr             79-11    3   
  4 Hood, Zac                    Bellaire                 78-10    2   
  5 Justice, Hunter              Bellaire                 77-05    1   
  6 Wharton, Nate                Martins Ferr             77-03  
  7 Carter, Jalen                Bellaire                 76-11  
  8 Fankhouser, Brock            Union Local              76-06  
  9 Bellville, Jadon             Bellaire                 71-07  
  9 Sirca, Isaac                 Union Local              71-07  
 11 Johnson, Dylan               Martins Ferr             71-02  
 12 Johnson, Tal                 Barnesville              69-01  
 13 Cline, Logan                 Bellaire                 68-10  
 14 Briggs, Collin               Martins Ferr             67-03  
 15 Stoffer, Gary                Martins Ferr             65-00  
 16 Schram, Nickolas             Martins Ferr             62-07  
 17 Peirgallini, Aaron           Bellaire                 60-10  
 18 Myers, Cody                  Bellaire                 56-09  
 19 Cacioppo, Rafe               Barnesville              51-02  
 20 Barbe, Chad                  Union Local              43-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Barnesville                 70        2) Martins Ferry              61.50
    3) Union Local                 60.50     4) Bellaire                   32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellaire                    96        2) Union Local                55   
    3) Barnesville                 41        4) Martins Ferry              31