Licensed to Martins Ferry High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 09:02 PM
              Warwood, Bridge St. & Martins Ferry Tri - 2/27/2018              
                     Martins Ferry, OH  Fred Thomas Track                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   13.89  4/17/2013   Jaliyah Hubbard, Harding                    
  MS Stadium:   13.59  4/16/2014   TaKayla Kelley, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taggart, Maya                Warwood                           14.00   1   5   
  2 Duke, Rylee                  Bridge Stree                      14.10   2   3   
  3 Hanna, Lily                  Warwood                           14.20   1   2   
  4 Hodge, Aniya                 Bridge Stree                      14.60   1   1   
  5 Maguire, Jenna               Warwood                           14.80   2 
  6 Orzolek, Yanna               Martins Ferr           19.00      14.90   1 
  7 Gill, Jacqulynn              Martins Ferr           15.00      15.10   1 
  8 Gasmire, Valerie             Martins Ferr           16.54      16.30   1 
  9 Trout, Casey                 Martins Ferr           16.53      16.40   2 
 10 Rinehart, Jada               Warwood                           16.70   2 
 11 Jacobs, Brianna              Martins Ferr           17.00      16.80   1 
 12 Meredith, Bailey             Warwood                           16.90   2 
 13 Pattison, Skyler             Bridge Stree                      17.00   2 
 14 Allen, Sarah                 Warwood                           17.10   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   29.06  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
  MS Stadium:   28.56  4/16/2014   TaKayla Kelley, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Lily                  Warwood                           30.40   2   5   
  2 Hodge, Aniya                 Bridge Stree                      30.70   2   3   
  3 Taggart, Maya                Warwood                           30.80   3   2   
  4 Bolen, Hailey                Bridge Stree                      32.20   1   1   
  5 Masters, Lilly               Martins Ferr           39.00      33.40   1 
  6 Bruney, Suzanna              Martins Ferr           38.00      34.20   1 
  7 Jasko, Paige                 Bridge Stree                      34.30   3 
  8 Allen, Sarah                 Warwood                           34.70   2 
  9 Rinehart, Jada               Warwood                           35.50   2 
 10 Trout, Casey                 Martins Ferr           45.00      35.90   1 
 11 Apostolec, Katelynn          Martins Ferr           45.00      37.20   1 
 12 Meredith, Bailey             Warwood                           37.60   1 
 13 Collins, Cadie               Warwood                           38.40   3 
 14 Benner, Ella                 Warwood                           38.50   2 
 15 Shreve, Kendyll              Warwood                           38.70   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:06.72  4/17/2013   Kira Newburn, Harding                     
  MS Stadium:   1:04.19  4/10/2013   Daleitha Johnson, Martins Ferry           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Hannah                 Martins Ferr         1:15.00    1:12.71   1   5   
  2 Aulick, Eliza                Warwood                         1:14.09   1   3   
  3 Wright, Lacey                Bridge Stree                    1:17.07   2   2   
  4 Jacobs, Brianna              Martins Ferr         1:58.99    1:17.32   2   1   
  5 Bussel, Charisma             Warwood                         1:20.32   2 
  6 Rice, Gracie                 Martins Ferr         1:17.00    1:23.95   2 
  7 Trout, Casey                 Martins Ferr         1:30.00    1:25.64   1 
  8 Apostolec, Katelynn          Martins Ferr         1:47.00    1:30.47   1 
  9 Hicks, Ryleigh               Bridge Stree                    1:30.77   2 
 10 Orzolek, Yanna               Martins Ferr         1:59.99    1:31.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   2:49.36  4/17/2013   Shaye Beckett, Bellaire                   
  MS Stadium:   2:45.00  4/16/2014   Sophia Ferrelli, Shadyside                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Ryleigh               Bridge Stree                    3:09.17    5   
  2 Hancock, Josie               Martins Ferr         3:01.00    3:15.20    3   
  3 Carrera, Emmalie             Warwood                         3:18.43    2   
  4 Starkey, Gia                 Martins Ferr         3:09.00    3:50.62    1   
  5 Simpson, Raena               Martins Ferr         4:15.00    4:47.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   6:10.07  4/17/2013   Megan Bateman, Union Local                
  MS Stadium:   5:52.58  4/16/2014   Sophia Ferrellis, Shadyside               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Hannah                 Martins Ferr         6:39.00    6:37.18    5   
  2 Kenamond, Chloe              Warwood                         6:54.32    3   
  3 Hancock, Josie               Martins Ferr         6:35.00    6:54.90    2   
  4 Aulick, Eliza                Warwood                         7:16.47    1   
  5 Carrera, Emmalie             Warwood                         7:38.47  
  6 Rice, Gracie                 Martins Ferr         7:08.00    7:43.53  
  7 Miller, Kaleigh              Warwood                         7:47.43  
  8 Starkey, Gia                 Martins Ferr         7:20.00    8:04.22  
  9 Simpson, Raena               Martins Ferr         9:59.00    9:37.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   17.71  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
  MS Stadium:   17.71  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taggart, Maya                Warwood                           17.10    5   
  2 Pompeo, Adriana              Bridge Stree                      17.20    3   
  3 Howard, Alexa                Bridge Stree                      17.30    2   
  4 Nolte, Lauren                Warwood                           17.40    1   
  5 Benner, Ella                 Warwood                           17.50  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   33.69  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
  MS Stadium:   33.69  4/17/2013   Katie Heath, Shadyside                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Hannah                 Martins Ferr           44.27      37.00    5   
  2 Nolte, Lauren                Warwood                           40.30    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   55.43  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Snyder, J Hubbard, K Saunders, T Fuller         
  MS Stadium:   55.43  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Snyder, J Hubbard, K Saunders, T Fuller         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins Ferry  'A'                                1:06.17    1:02.85    5   
     1) Gill, Jacqulynn                 2) Masters, Lilly                 
     3) Gasmire, Valerie                4) Bruney, Suzanna                
  2 Warwood  'A'                                                 1:02.93    3   
     1) Maguire, Jenna                  2) Cunningham, Hanna              
     3) Bussel, Charisma                4) Kenamond, Chloe                
  3 Bridge Street  'A'                                           1:04.67  
     1) Duke, Rylee                     2) Bolen, Hailey                  
     3) Jeffers, Kimbren                4) Jasko, Paige                   
  4 Warwood  'B'                                                 1:12.08  
     1) Meredith, Bailey                2) Collins, Cadie                 
     3) Miller, Kaleigh                 4) Benner, Ella                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:57.69  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                          
                         T Fuller, J Snyder, M Chester, K Saunders         
  MS Stadium:   1:57.02  4/10/2013   Harding, Harding                          
                         T Fuller, J Snyder, M Chester, K Saunders         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins Ferry  'A'                                2:12.00    2:14.38    5   
     1) Bruney, Suzanna                 2) Gill, Jacqulynn                
     3) Gasmire, Valerie                4) Masters, Lilly                 
  2 Warwood  'A'                                                 2:15.77    3   
     1) Hanna, Lily                     2) Cunningham, Hanna              
     3) Rinehart, Jada                  4) Kenamond, Chloe                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:48.60  4/17/2013   Meadowbrook, Meadowbrook                  
  MS Stadium:   4:48.60  4/17/2013   Meadowbrook, Meadowbrook                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwood  'A'                                                 5:31.25    5   
     1) Cunningham, Hanna               2) Cunningham, Madison            
     3) Aulick, Eliza                   4) Carrera, Emmalie               
  2 Martins Ferry  'A'                                7:35.00    5:56.45    3   
     1) Orzolek, Yanna                  2) Apostolec, Katelynn            
     3) Jacobs, Brianna                 4) Trout, Casey                   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   14-11  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
  MS Stadium:   14-11  4/17/2013   Abbi Wood, Meadowbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duke, Rylee                  Bridge Stree                   12-07.00    5   
  2 Wright, Lacey                Bridge Stree                   11-11.00    3   
  3 Hodge, Aniya                 Bridge Stree                   11-08.00    2   
  4 Allen, Sarah                 Warwood                        11-05.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   34-09  4/17/2013   Taylor Ferguson, Meadowbrook                
  MS Stadium:   34-09  4/17/2013   Taylor Ferguson, Meadowbrook                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Haley                Warwood                        29-04.00    5   
  2 Fazzini, Sophia              Bridge Stree                   27-00.00    3   
  3 Fazzini, Addie               Bridge Stree                   26-04.50    2   
  4 Ludolph, Kailiyah            Martins Ferr        21-06.00   22-01.50    1   
  5 Pattison, Skyler             Bridge Stree                   22-00.00  
  6 Wilson, Abigail              Martins Ferr        20-05.00   21-11.50  
  7 Diene, Jennava               Martins Ferr        19-04.00   20-10.00  
  8 Snider, Zetti                Martins Ferr        18-03.00   20-06.00  
  9 Myles, Alaina                Warwood                        13-05.50  
 10 Shreve, Kendyll              Warwood                        10-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   76-07  4/17/2013   Amanda Jacob, Martins Ferr                  
  MS Stadium:   78-11  4/23/2014   Amanda Jacob, Martins Ferry                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fazzini, Sophia              Bridge Stree                      87-04    5   
  2 Fazzini, Addie               Bridge Stree                      83-10    3   
  3 Diene, Jennava               Martins Ferr           43-08      48-10    2   
  4 Snider, Zetti                Martins Ferr           41-06      44-04    1   
  5 Norris, Haley                Warwood                           42-08  
  6 Shreve, Kendyll              Warwood                           41-02  
  7 Ludolph, Kailiyah            Martins Ferr           44-09      41-01  
  8 Jeffers, Kimbren             Bridge Stree                      40-04  
  9 Wilson, Abigail              Martins Ferr           42-07      36-01  
 10 Myles, Alaina                Warwood                           30-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   12.51  4/17/2013   Jalen McGEE, Harding                        
  MS Stadium:   12.23  4/16/2014   DaJaun Jones, Harding                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jay'von              Warwood                           13.20   1   5   
  2 Tickerhoof, Mitchell         Martins Ferr           13.50      13.30   2   3   
  3 Grimes, Gauge                Warwood                           13.50   1   2   
  4 Taggart, Cody                Warwood                           13.90   2   1   
  5 Ratcliffe, Jeremy            Warwood                           14.70   2 
  6 Ward, Dylan                  Martins Ferr           14.35      15.30   1 
  7 Holt, Jackson                Bridge Stree                      17.30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   25.22  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
  MS Stadium:   24.16  4/16/2014   Tyler Powell, St. Clairsvillle              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Trey                 Martins Ferr                      27.60   2   5   
  2 Phillips, Brett              Warwood                           28.30   2   3   
  3 Carte, Jackson               Martins Ferr                      28.50   1   2   
  4 Parshall, Nick               Warwood                           29.20   1   1   
  5 Klinger, Landon              Warwood                           30.90   2 
  6 Finsley, Alex                Martins Ferr                      31.40   1 
  7 Caniff, Mason                Martins Ferr                      32.20   2 
  8 Fox, Matthew                 Martins Ferr                      32.60   1 
  9 Strope-Hicks, Drake          Martins Ferr                      34.30   2 
 10 Gilbert, Neil                Martins Ferr                      34.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   MS Relays:   58.54  4/17/2013   Lance Murray, Bellaire                      
  MS Stadium:   58.54  4/17/2013   Lance Murray, Bellaire                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canestraro, Alex             Bridge Stree                    1:06.19   2   5   
  2 Sutton, Ryan                 Warwood                         1:08.41   2   3   
  3 Klinger, Landon              Warwood                         1:10.81   1   2   
  4 Gilbert, Neil                Martins Ferr         1:14.00    1:12.82   2   1   
  5 Walsh, Cody                  Warwood                         1:14.04   1 
  6 LaShare, Kaden               Warwood                         1:14.29   2 
  7 Fox, Matthew                 Martins Ferr         1:15.00    1:17.40   1 
  8 Mlynek, Waylan               Martins Ferr         1:29.00    1:17.55   1 
  9 Cecil, Gaven                 Martins Ferr         1:10.00    1:18.50   2 
 10 Surajbally, Eliel            Martins Ferr         1:30.00    1:20.03   1 
 11 Strope-Hicks, Drake          Martins Ferr         1:35.00    1:20.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   2:20.93  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferr                
  MS Stadium:   2:18.74  4/10/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferry               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toohey, Francis              Martins Ferr         2:31.00    2:38.79    5   
  2 Lewis, Trent                 Martins Ferr         2:35.67    2:39.25    3   
  3 Francis, Caleb               Warwood                         2:50.20    2   
  4 Miller, Brady                Warwood                         2:55.32    1   
  5 Sutton, Ryan                 Warwood                         2:56.11  
  6 Wilds, Cole                  Bridge Stree                    2:57.31  
  7 Donaher, Tyler               Martins Ferr         2:52.00    3:00.09  
  8 Duncil, Carter               Warwood                         3:07.04  
  9 Davis, Kaiden                Warwood                         3:08.43  
 10 Mlynek, Waylan               Martins Ferr         2:28.00    3:10.28  
 11 Surajbally, Eliel            Martins Ferr         2:26.00    3:10.93  
 12 Walsh, Cody                  Warwood                         3:11.11  
 13 Cecil, Gaven                 Martins Ferr         2:43.00    3:11.20  
 14 Finsley, Logan               Martins Ferr         2:47.00    3:23.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:59.59  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferr                
  MS Stadium:   4:59.59  4/17/2013   Jacob Bishop, Martins Ferry               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Trent                 Martins Ferr         5:22.00    5:37.30    5   
  2 Miller, Brady                Warwood                         5:52.09    3   
  3 Moore, Redick                Warwood                         6:11.04    2   
  4 Donaher, Tyler               Martins Ferr         6:25.00    6:23.38    1   
  5 Duncil, Carter               Warwood                         6:31.70  
  6 Poe, Denton                  Bridge Stree                    6:33.64  
  7 Walsh, Cody                  Warwood                         6:34.81  
  8 Parshall, Nick               Warwood                         6:35.98  
  9 Davis, Kaiden                Warwood                         6:38.68  
 10 Surajbally, Eliel            Martins Ferr         6:00.00    6:42.72  
 11 Finsley, Logan               Martins Ferr         6:00.00    7:07.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   16.22  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
  MS Stadium:   16.22  4/17/2013   Charles Reeves, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mundy, Brandon               Warwood                           21.30    5   
  2 Poe, Denton                  Bridge Stree                      21.60    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   48.74  4/17/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       J Jones, M Kelly, C Reeves, J McGEE               
  MS Stadium:   48.05  4/10/2013   Harding, Harding                            
                       D Jones, M Kelly, C Reeves, J McGee               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwood  'A'                                                   55.24    5   
     1) Taggart, Cody                   2) Phillips, Brett                
     3) Miller, Jay'von                 4) Bryan, Christian               
  2 Martins Ferry  'B'                                1:00.00      55.82  
     1) Dobson, Zak                     2) Winnfield, Fred                
     3) Smith, Frank                    4) Carte, Jackson                 
  3 Martins Ferry  'A'                                  57.58      59.31    3   
     1) Hoover, Trey                    2) Ward, Dylan                    
     3) Tickerhoof, Mitchell            4) Caniff, Mason                  
  4 Bridge Street  'A'                                           1:03.79  
     1) Canestraro, Alex                2) Holt, Jackson                  
     3) McNabb, Camden                  4) Wilds, Cole                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   1:47.87  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferr               
                         K Dobbs, J Lucas, J Garriel, M Hill               
  MS Stadium:   1:44.28  4/23/2014   St. Clairsville, St. Clairsville          
                         T Powell, J Heatherington, M DiBetta O Hynds      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins Ferry  'A'                                2:12.00    1:56.98    5   
     1) Ward, Dylan                     2) Caniff, Mason                  
     3) Carte, Jackson                  4) Fox, Matthew                   
  2 Martins Ferry  'B'                                2:10.00    2:04.60  
     1) Hoover, Trey                    2) Gilbert, Neil                  
     3) Tickerhoof, Mitchell            4) Toohey, Francis                
  3 Warwood  'A'                                                 2:05.56    3   
     1) Ratcliffe, Jeremy               2) Klinger, Landon                
     3) LaShare, Kaden                  4) Phillips, Brett                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   4:05.62  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferr               
  MS Stadium:   4:05.62  4/17/2013   Martins Ferry, Martins Ferry              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwood  'A'                                                 5:08.31    5   
     1) Miller, Jay'von                 2) Francis, Caleb                 
     3) Davis, Kaiden                   4) Miller, Brady                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   MS Relays:    5-04  4/17/2013   Parker Black, Meadowbrook                   
  MS Stadium:    5-04  4/17/2013   Parker Black, Meadowbrook                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Christian             Warwood                         4-06.00    5   
  2 Francis, Caleb               Warwood                         4-00.00    3   
  3 McNabb, Camden               Bridge Stree                   J4-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   19-03.50  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook              
  MS Stadium:   19-03.50  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toohey, Francis              Martins Ferr        14-08.00   15-03.50    5   
  2 Grimes, Gauge                Warwood                        12-09.50    3   
  3 Parshall, Nick               Warwood                        12-00.00    2   
  4 Taggart, Cody                Warwood                        11-04.50    1   
  5 Francis, Caleb               Warwood                         9-01.00  
  6 Holt, Jackson                Bridge Stree                    8-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   40-11  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
  MS Stadium:   40-11  4/17/2013   Trevor Stevens, Meadowbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Frank                 Martins Ferr        39-04.50   39-04.50    5   
  2 Dobson, Zak                  Martins Ferr        33-02.75   37-04.00    3   
  3 Winnfield, Fred              Martins Ferr        37-07.00   37-00.00    2   
  4 Finsley, Alex                Martins Ferr        32-02.00   27-07.50    1   
  5 Nolte, Lucas                 Warwood                        25-04.00  
  6 Kinnan, Patrick              Martins Ferr        25-07.00   21-11.00  
  7 Blakely, Landin              Warwood                        20-06.00  
  8 VanSickle, Evan              Warwood                        20-02.50  
  9 McCombs, Jaxon               Warwood                        18-06.00  
 10 Porter, Sam                  Warwood                        15-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
   MS Relays:   117-08  4/17/2013   Drake Rice, Martins Ferr                   
  MS Stadium:   118-01  4/1/2015    Cole LaRoche, Bellaire                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Frank                 Martins Ferr           94-03     106-00    5   
  2 Winnfield, Fred              Martins Ferr           76-09      93-06    3   
  3 Dobson, Zak                  Martins Ferr           74-03      92-06    2   
  4 Nolte, Lucas                 Warwood                           74-10    1   
  5 Finsley, Alex                Martins Ferr           77-03      62-03  
  6 Blakely, Landin              Warwood                           53-06  
  7 Kinnan, Patrick              Martins Ferr           67-05      42-03  
  8 McCombs, Jaxon               Warwood                           41-08  
  9 Porter, Sam                  Warwood                           38-09  
 10 VanSickle, Evan              Warwood                           34-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Warwood                     49        2) Bridge Street              43   
    3) Martins Ferry               39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martins Ferry               59        2) Warwood                    58   
    3) Bridge Street               10