Licensed to SEO Timing - Contractor License               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2017 Buckeye Middle School Invitational - 4/21/2017              
                         Nelsonville-York High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laykin Imler               7 Trimble                  16.62   2.0  4  10   
  2 Alisa Ord                  8 Reed. Easter             17.84   2.0  4   8   
  3 Kayden Edwards             7 Col. S. Girl             17.87   2.0  4   6   
  4 Avery Marrs               00 Athens                   18.92   NWI  1   5   
  5 Kelcee Essman              8 New Lexingto             19.03   2.0  4   4   
  6 Alexandria Rodgers         8 Col. S. Girl             19.31   2.0  4   3   
  7 Tristen Kirby              8 Vinton Count             19.35   1.9  3   2   
  8 Bella Johnson              7 Berne Union              19.40   2.0  4   1   
  9 Avery Thompson             8 Logan                    19.47   2.0  4 
 10 Trinity Colopy             8 Amanda-Clear             19.57   1.5  2 
 11 Skylee Lang                8 Waterford                19.74   1.9  3 
 12 Brianna Orsborne           7 Trimble                  19.86   1.9  3 
 13 Elaina Fowler              8 Amanda-Clear             20.40   1.9  3 
 14 Kassie Casto               8 Reed. Easter             20.42   1.9  3 
 15 Alexis Sommers             8 Nelsonville-             20.57   NWI  1 
 16 Aubrie Kimbrough           7 Alexander                20.73   1.9  3 
 17 Cassie Heiss               8 Fort Frye                21.05   1.5  2 
 18 Rachel Rayburn             7 Logan                    21.10   1.9  3 
 19 Jazmine Farmer             8 Waterford                21.74   1.5  2 
 20 Kendall Wilson             8 Waterford B              21.75   NWI  1 
 21 Molly Lee                 08 Athens                   21.92   1.5  2 
 22 Storm Blair                7 New Lexingto             22.15   2.0  4 
 23 Morrisa Barcus             7 River Valley             22.16   NWI  1 
 24 Kate Nutter                7 River Valley             22.25   1.5  2 
 25 Tayah Harris               7 New Lexingto             22.40   1.5  2 
 26 Alissa Lewis               8 Logan B                  22.56   1.5  2 
 27 Hayley Hiles               7 New Lexingto             22.79   NWI  1 
 28 Ella Keffer                7 St. Mary's C             23.53   NWI  1 
 29 Lexis Denney               7 Nelsonville-             23.59   NWI  1 
 30 Kylee Gary                 8 Logan B                  28.99   1.5  2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isiah Vickroy              8 Trimble                  19.01   1.3  3  10   
  2 Lewie Stephens II          8 Berne Union              19.02   1.3  3   8   
  3 Tabor Lackey               7 Trimble                  19.11   1.3  3   6   
  4 Christopher McDonald       7 Nelsonville-             19.30   NWI  1   5   
  5 Conner Ridenour            8 Reed. Easter             19.41   1.3  3   4   
  6 Kobe Mullins               8 Vinton Count             20.42   1.3  3   3   
  7 Tucker Dixon               7 Trimble B                20.46   1.3  3   2   
  8 Jacob Craig                7 Logan B                  20.72   1.3  2   1   
  9 Trey Brown                 8 St. Mary's C             20.96   1.3  3 
 10 Sam Jordan                 7 Vinton Count             20.96   NWI  1 
 11 Will Hash                  7 River Valley             21.24   1.3  2 
 12 Garrett Lipot              7 Fort Frye                21.41   NWI  1 
 13 Jack Ireton                7 Logan B                  21.84   1.3  2 
 14 Kaleb Steinmetz            7 Amanda-Clear             22.05   1.3  2 
 15 Eric Carpenter            00 Athens                   22.17   1.3  2 
 16 Tayvon Miller              7 Amanda-Clear             22.25   1.3  2 
 17 Brendan Johnson            7 Logan                    22.52   NWI  1 
 18 Brad Hawk                  7 Reed. Easter             22.92   NWI  1 
 19 Joe Duskey                 7 Fort Frye                22.98   NWI  1 
 20 Nathan Young               7 River Valley             23.27   1.3  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kayden Edwards             7 Col. S. Girl             13.72   1.4  5  10   
  2 Laykin Imler               7 Trimble                  14.02   1.4  5   8   
  3 Lauren Twyman              7 River Valley             14.05   1.4  5   6   
  4 Marisa Adams               8 Berne Union              14.37   1.4  5   5   
  5 Isabella Tan              08 Athens                   14.39   1.6  4   4    14.384
  6 Emma Abrams                7 New Lexingto             14.39   1.4  5   3    14.385
  7 Hannah Spurgus             8 New Lexingto             14.45   1.4  5   2   
  8 Sophia Nagy                7 Col. S. Girl             14.47   1.6  4   1   
  9 Peyton Koons               8 Trimble                  14.70   1.4  5 
 10 Addie Jones                7 Amanda-Clear             14.79   1.6  4 
 11 Leslie Huffman             7 St. Mary's C             14.98   1.6  4  14.972
 12 Hannah Jacks               8 River Valley             14.98   1.7  3  14.975
 13 Jenna Chadwell             8 Reed. Easter             15.05   1.6  4 
 14 Olivia Hutchison           8 Amanda-Clear             15.24   1.6  4 
 15 Hallee Cremeans            7 Alexander                15.34   1.9  1  15.335
 16 Cassandra Mayers           7 Vinton Count             15.34   1.7  3  15.339
 17 Jaylyn Linton              8 Belpre                   15.46   1.7  3 
 18 Paige Pomroy               8 Fort Frye                15.53   1.6  4 
 19 Katelynd Moore             7 New Lexingto             15.69   1.6  4 
 20 Ihtalan Campbell           8 Nelsonville-             15.72   1.9  1 
 21 Claire Schenkel            7 St. Mary's C             15.84   1.7  3 
 22 Makayla Ault               8 Vinton Count             15.98   1.7  3 
 23 Gabbie Mccoy               8 Alexander                16.02   NWI  2  16.018
 24 Grace Woodgeard            7 Logan                    16.02   NWI  2  16.019
 25 Kylie Gheen                8 Reed. Easter             16.35   1.7  3 
 26 Rylee Sullivan             8 Logan                    16.36   NWI  2 
 27 Maddie Smith               7 Fairfield Ch             16.37   1.7  3 
 28 Natalie Harrison           8 Southern                 16.38   1.9  1 
 29 Samantha Gainer            8 Belpre                   16.62   1.9  1 
 30 Jorian Kinsel              7 New Lexingto             16.81   NWI  2 
 31 Katie White                8 Logan B                  16.92   NWI  2 
 32 Isabella Berry             8 Logan B                  17.17   NWI  2 
 33 Khloe Roe                  7 Fort Frye                17.68   NWI  2 
 34 Emily Hayes                7 Southern                 17.82   1.9  1 
 35 Lily Alexander             7 Fairfield Ch             18.56   1.9  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Williams            8 Vinton Count             12.07   0.8  4  10   
  2 Donavin Spears             8 New Lexingto             12.26   0.8  4   8   
  3 Ishmael Young             08 Athens                   12.46   0.8  4   6   
  4 Colt Snider                7 Nelsonville-             13.02   0.8  4   5   
  5 Jonathan Garvin            8 Fort Frye                13.19   0.8  4   4   
  6 Lance Flesher              8 Fort Frye                13.45   1.3  3   3   
  7 Papa Hughs                08 Athens                   13.55   1.3  3   2   
  8 Jacob Hamm                 8 Berne Union              13.67   1.3  3   1   
  9 Jacob Craig                7 Logan B                  13.70   1.3  3 
 10 Colton Combs               7 Reed. Easter             13.72   3.1  2 
 11 Brandon Binkley            8 Amanda-Clear             13.74   1.3  3 
 12 Todd Fouts                 8 Trimble                  13.82   1.3  3 
 13 Bryce Collins              7 Belpre                   13.83   1.0  1 
 14 James Russell              8 Trimble                  13.96   0.8  4 
 15 Matty Blanchard            8 Reed. Easter             14.05   1.3  3 
 16 Jimmy Smith                7 New Lexingto             14.20   1.3  3 
 17 Dylan Ours                 8 Waterford                14.26   0.8  4 
 18 Noah Wise                  8 Fairfield Ch             14.45   3.1  2 
 19 Matthew Gaylor             8 Belpre                   14.49   3.1  2 
 20 Eric Swartz                7 River Valley             15.14   1.0  1 
 21 Jordan Buckley             7 Logan                    15.36   3.1  2 
 22 Jacob Simpson              7 Berne Union              15.43   3.1  2 
 23 Chris Matteson             7 Vinton Count             15.55   3.1  2 
 24 Cameron Fulks              8 River Valley             15.80   1.0  1 
 25 Andrew Hamilton            7 Fairfield Ch             16.14   1.0  1 
 26 Josiah Lent                7 Nelsonville-             16.92   1.0  1 
 27 Chase Arnett               7 Logan B                  17.78   1.0  1 
 -- Connor Lafferty            8 Amanda-Clear                FS   0.8  4 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raney Riddlebarger        07 Athens                 5:43.88   10   
  2 Audrey Butterbaugh         8 Amanda-Clear           5:45.88    8   
  3 Sophia Tengolia           08 Athens                 5:46.33    6   
  4 Kelly Erb                  8 Belpre                 5:47.30    5   
  5 Emily Reynolds             8 Vinton Count           6:01.87    4   
  6 Olivia Mayers              8 Vinton Count           6:01.90    3   
  7 Maggie Roberts             8 Fairfield Ch           6:10.54    2   
  8 Keely Fickel               8 Logan                  6:10.96    1   
  9 Kaylor Offenberger         7 Waterford              6:11.85  
 10 Grace Baker                7 New Lexingto           6:20.74  
 11 Emily McWilliams           8 Nelsonville-           6:31.06  
 12 Rebecca Tepper             7 Col. S. Girl           6:34.95  
 13 Hannah Culpepper           8 River Valley           6:40.03  
 14 Whitney Durst              8 Reed. Easter           6:49.47  
 15 Marie Perkins              7 Reed. Easter           6:51.35  
 16 Molly Pawlik               7 Col. S. Girl           6:56.84  
 17 Allison McCoy              7 Trimble                6:59.93  
 18 Bailey Cherry              7 Logan                  7:07.15  
 19 Sophia Schwarzenberg       7 Trimble                7:25.76  
 20 Jules White                8 Amanda-Clear           7:36.27  
 21 Ella Busch                 8 Alexander              7:37.69  
 22 Mikayla Kunkel             7 Alexander              7:38.66  
 23 Abrei Ellinger             7 Logan B                7:42.53  
 24 Alexis McCord              8 New Lexingto           7:44.39  
 25 Shaelyn Huffman            7 River Valley           8:49.35  
 -- Maraela Helwig             7 New Lexingto               DNF  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eli Fullerton              8 Belpre                 5:00.35   10   
  2 Danuel Persinger           8 Trimble                5:03.87    8   
  3 Nicko Moulton             08 Athens                 5:13.47    6   
  4 Eric Johnson              08 Athens                 5:34.56    5   
  5 Braxton Shutts             7 Trimble                5:37.65    4   
  6 Preston Thorla             8 Reed. Easter           5:41.00    3   
  7 TY Davidson                8 Vinton Count           5:41.32    2   
  8 Michael Wells              8 Alexander              5:43.91    1   
  9 Cy Varner                  8 Belpre                 5:44.12  
 10 Bryce Newland              7 Reed. Easter           5:50.79  
 11 Jay Sahr                   8 Amanda-Clear           6:06.84  
 12 Anthony Swaim              8 Vinton Count           6:08.67  
 13 Aiden Euman                7 New Lexingto           6:16.03  
 14 Grayson Linnell            7 St. Mary's C           6:17.06  
 15 Caleb Little               8 Logan B                6:27.87  
 16 Ben Groves                 8 New Lexingto           6:28.54  
 17 Ethan Schultz              7 River Valley           6:32.32  
 18 Jeremy Watson              7 Berne Union            6:45.29  
 19 Ethan Fullerton            7 Trimble B              6:53.96  
 20 Griffin Sahr               8 Amanda-Clear           6:57.83  
 21 J.D. Sutton                8 Logan B                7:21.98  
 22 Caleb Johnson              7 River Valley           7:31.10  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                                55.60   2  10   
     1) Harper Bennett 00               2) Isabella Tan 08                
     3) Emelia Adams 08                 4) Elle Steele 00                 
  2 Trimble                                               57.93   2   8   
     1) Peyton Koons 8                  2) Emily Young 7                  
     3) Cheyenne Williams 8             4) Laykin Imler 7                 
  3 New Lexington                                         58.04   2   6   
     1) Emma Abrams 7                   2) Alexis Sullivan 7              
     3) Chloe Stickdorn 8               4) McKenna Pingle 7               
  4 Reed. Eastern                                         59.78   2   5   
     1) Emma Doczi 7                    2) Ashton Guthrie 8               
     3) Megan Maxon 7                   4) Brealle Newland 7              
  5 Amanda-Clearcreek                                     59.82   2   4   
     1) Olivia Hutchison 8              2) Elaina Fowler 8                
     3) Mariana Malucci 8               4) Addie Jones 7                  
  6 Col. S. Girls                                       1:00.47   2   3   
     1) Alexandria Rodgers 8            2) Tori Johnson 7                 
     3) Sophia Koffler 8                4) Carly Priest 7                 
  7 Waterford                                           1:03.93   1   2   
     1) Kaylor Offenberger 7            2) Emma Smith 8                   
     3) Skylee Lang 8                   4) Jazmine Farmer 8               
  8 Logan                                               1:04.32   2   1   
     1) Tara Sigafoose 7                2) Erin Dunigan 8                 
     3) Americus Showalter 8            4) Anna Mulrooney 8               
  9 River Valley                                        1:05.47   1 
     1) Ashante Valentine 8             2) Brandy Johnson 8               
     3) Lexi Hogan 8                    4) Sierra Phoenix 8               
 10 Berne Union                                         1:06.08   1 
     1) Ali Smith 7                     2) Mary McElfresh 8               
     3) Jayda Cress 7                   4) Katelyn Jarrell 7              
 11 New Lexington B                                     1:06.50   1 
     1) Sydney Hambel 7                 2) Olivia Hammer 8                
     3) Braya Jones 7                   4) Makena Miller 8                
 12 Vinton County                                       1:07.48   1 
     1) Ella Clancy 7                   2) Lydia Lenegar 8                
     3) Cassandra Mayers 7              4) Makayla Ault 8                 
 13 Nelsonville-York                                    1:08.23   1 
     1) Ihtalan Campbell 8              2) Lexis Denney 7                 
     3) Rebecca Norman 7                4) Mya Cook 8                     
 14 Logan B                                             1:08.29   1 
     1) Alissa Lewis 8                  2) Isabella Berry 8               
     3) Sarah Bentley 7                 4) Katie White 8                  
 15 Fairfield Christian                                 1:10.76   2 
     1) Maddie Smith 7                  2) Sarah Alexander 7              
     3) Lily Alexander 7                4) Caitriana Caoyan 7             
 16 Alexander                                           1:10.83   1 
     1) Rylee Hayes 8                   2) Pollie Van Wyk 8               
     3) Alexis Queen 8                  4) Gabbie Mccoy 8                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                                49.69   2  10   
     1) Ishmael Young 08                2) Papa Hughs 08                  
     3) Andrew Lewis 08                 4) Joey Eaton 08                  
  2 Amanda-Clearcreek                                     50.95   2   8   
     1) Connor Lafferty 8               2) Brady Sharp 7                  
     3) Dalton Cordle 7                 4) Micah Hallas 8                 
  3 Trimble                                               51.01   2   6   
     1) Brandon Phillips 8              2) Isiah Vickroy 8                
     3) Austin Wisor 7                  4) Blake Guffey 7                 
  4 Belpre                                                54.06   1   5   
     1) Davis Leach 8                   2) Matthew Gaylor 8               
     3) Matthew Deems 7                 4) Bryce Collins 7                
  5 Vinton County                                         54.35   2   4   
     1) Bradley Hutchison 8             2) Asa Davidson 7                 
     3) Brock Hamon 8                   4) Esiason Herrold 8              
  6 Waterford                                             54.76   2   3   
     1) Luke Teters 8                   2) Joseph Pantelidis 8            
     3) Ruslan Strahler 8               4) Haden Offenberger 8            
  7 Reed. Eastern                                         54.96   2   2   
     1) Colton Combs 7                  2) Malachi Martindale 7           
     3) Jayden Evans 7                  4) Isaac Card 8                   
  8 Nelsonville-York                                      57.75   1   1   
     1) Colt Snider 7                   2) Alex Taylor 8                  
     3) Zack Taylor 8                   4) Josiah Lent 7                  
  9 Trimble B                                             58.54   1 
     1) Neal Parsons 7                  2) Reid Bailes 8                  
     3) Reid Lent 8                     4) Keanu Phillips 7               
 10 New Lexington MS                                    1:01.13   1 
     1) Jimmy Smith 7                   2) Darek Pyle 7                   
     3) Carter Metzger 7                4) Devin Spears 7                 
 11 River Valley                                        1:02.05   2 
     1) Seth Bowman 8                   2) Nathan Brown 7                 
     3) Eric Swartz 7                   4) Brandon Hamilton 8             
 12 Fairfield Christian                                 1:02.22   1 
     1) Noah Wise 8                     2) Andrew Hamilton 7              
     3) Eddie Shick 7                   4) Shane Wagner 8                 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eva Nicolosi               8 Col. S. Girl           1:06.08   5  10   
  2 Sarah Sistrunk             8 Belpre                 1:09.78   5   8   
  3 Emma Young                 8 Col. S. Girl           1:10.50   4   6   
  4 Khyleigh Scott             8 Belpre                 1:10.77   5   5   
  5 Kelly Shaver               7 Southern               1:10.87   5   4   
  6 Cloey Brumfield            8 New Lexingto           1:11.21   5   3   
  7 Hannah Archer              7 St. Mary's C           1:11.51   4   2   
  8 Keely Fickel               8 Logan                  1:12.94   5   1   
  9 Sophia Kumler              7 Fairfield Ch           1:13.77   4 
 10 Isabella McCord            8 New Lexingto           1:14.30   5 
 11 Hannah Jacks               8 River Valley           1:14.38   4 
 12 Sarah Abdella             08 Athens                 1:14.88   5 
 13 Ryleigh Giffin             7 Nelsonville-           1:15.77   1 
 14 Maci Dixon                00 Athens                 1:15.87   4 
 15 Paige Pomroy               8 Fort Frye              1:16.13   4 
 16 Abby West                  7 New Lexingto           1:17.72   3 
 17 Haylie Blankenship         8 Reed. Easter           1:18.21   3 
 18 Ali Leach                  8 Waterford              1:19.37   3 
 19 Grace Woodgeard            7 Logan                  1:20.83   4 
 20 Kylie Gheen                8 Reed. Easter           1:21.07   3 
 21 Abby Bolin                 8 Amanda-Clear           1:21.64   3 
 22 Haley Shields              7 Alexander              1:22.51   2 
 23 Lauren Blatchley           7 Logan B                1:23.50   2 
 24 Jailyn Smith               7 Vinton Count           1:23.95   2 
 25 Sophie Westbrock           7 St. Mary's C           1:25.60   3 
 26 Hannah Scarrett            7 Vinton Count           1:28.59   2 
 27 Jaiden Cullins             8 Amanda-Clear           1:30.17   2 
 28 Abrei Ellinger             7 Logan B                1:32.12   2 
 29 Anna Campbell              7 River Valley           1:32.34   1 
 30 Rebecca Norman             7 Nelsonville-           1:39.11   1 
 31 Kristen Knott              7 Trimble                1:42.00   1 
 32 Madison Davis              7 Trimble                1:42.78   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Eaton                08 Athens                   57.16   4  10   
  2 Elijah Williams            8 Vinton Count             58.82   4   8   
  3 Brandon Phillips           8 Trimble                  59.46   4   6   
  4 Danuel Persinger           8 Trimble                1:00.18   3   5   
  5 Christian Callahan         8 Berne Union            1:01.29   4   4   
  6 Jacob Bourque             00 Athens                 1:02.37   4   3   
  7 Jared Rose                 7 Fairfield Ch           1:03.18   3   2   
  8 Cody Wooten                7 River Valley           1:03.66   3   1   
  9 Alex Taylor                8 Nelsonville-           1:04.52   3 
 10 Davis Leach                8 Belpre                 1:04.79   4 
 11 Eli Gardner                7 St. Mary's C           1:04.95   3 
 12 Darek Pyle                 7 New Lexingto           1:05.70   3 
 13 Haden Offenberger          8 Waterford              1:05.74   4 
 14 Caden Collins              7 Vinton Count           1:05.98   3 
 15 James Russell              8 Trimble B              1:06.93   1 
 16 Christian Marasco          8 St. Mary's C           1:07.55   2 
 17 Lance Flesher              8 Fort Frye              1:07.67   4 
 18 Wesley Nye                 7 Berne Union            1:08.59   2 
 19 Griffin Musser             8 New Lexingto           1:09.57   2 
 20 Tyler Weber                7 Trimble B              1:09.90   1 
 21 Trace Sigafoose            7 Logan B                1:11.17   2 
 22 Kenton Nestor              7 Logan B                1:12.99   2 
 23 Jake Barber                8 Reed. Easter           1:14.62   2 
 24 Jarod Koenig               8 Southern               1:14.66   1 
 25 Alex Cummin                7 Logan                  1:15.25   2 
 26 Brady Clem                 8 Belpre                 1:17.96   1 
 27 Brier Campbell             8 River Valley           1:18.67   1 
 28 Drew Sparling-Ponchak      8 Waterford              1:19.22   1 
 29 Logan Wells                7 Amanda-Clear           1:22.98   1 
 30 Darron Hunter              7 Amanda-Clear           1:24.31   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Lexington                                       1:59.88   2  10   
     1) Kelcee Essman 8                 2) Emma Abrams 7                  
     3) Hannah Spurgus 8                4) McKenna Pingle 7               
  2 Reed. Eastern                                       2:01.55   2   8   
     1) Haliegh Barber 7                2) Alisa Ord 8                    
     3) Ashton Guthrie 8                4) Jenna Chadwell 8               
  3 Col. S. Girls                                       2:03.08   2   6   
     1) Alexandria Rodgers 8            2) Jordan Bauknight 8             
     3) Tori Johnson 7                  4) Carly Priest 7                 
  4 Trimble                                             2:08.91   1   5   
     1) Emily Young 7                   2) Cheyenne Williams 8            
     3) Brianna Orsborne 7              4) Adelynn Stevens 7              
  5 Athens                                              2:11.17   2   4   
     1) Grace Corrigan 00               2) Kasandra Federspiel 00         
     3) Emma Wolfe 08                   4) Zoe Norris 08                  
  6 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   2:11.22   1   3   
     1) Mariana Malucci 8               2) Morgan Anderson 8              
     3) Addie Jones 7                   4) Elaina Fowler 8                
  7 St. Mary's Catholic                                 2:11.38   1   2   
     1) Claire Schenkel 7               2) Hannah Archer 7                
     3) Leslie Huffman 7                4) Grace Wojcik 7                 
  8 Vinton County                                       2:11.58   2   1   
     1) Savannah Perry 8                2) Lydia Lenegar 8                
     3) Emily Reynolds 8                4) Makayla Ault 8                 
  9 Berne Union                                         2:16.27   2 
     1) Hailea Spears 7                 2) Ali Smith 7                    
     3) Katelyn Jarrell 7               4) Adalynn Bigham 8               
 10 River Valley                                        2:17.00   1 
     1) Ashante Valentine 8             2) Brandy Johnson 8               
     3) Lexi Hogan 8                    4) Sierra Phoenix 8               
 11 Nelsonville-York                                    2:18.16   1 
     1) Ashleigh Cantrell 8             2) Ryleigh Giffin 7               
     3) Holly Martin 7                  4) Meegan McWilliams 7            
 12 Fairfield Christian                                 2:18.84   1 
     1) Sarah Alexander 7               2) Maddie Smith 7                 
     3) Caitriana Caoyan 7              4) Ailyah Roberts-McKinnon 7      
 13 Logan                                               2:19.27   2 
     1) Alia Waldeck 8                  2) Tara Sigafoose 7               
     3) Americus Showalter 8            4) Trista Thompson 7              
 14 New Lexington B                                     2:21.58   1 
     1) Olivia Hammer 8                 2) Makena Miller 8                
     3) Katelynd Moore 7                4) Jorian Kinsel 7                
 15 Logan B                                             2:34.59   1 
     1) Addison Decot 8                 2) Bailey Harris 8                
     3) Sarah Bentley 7                 4) Kylee Gary 8                   
 -- Alexander                                                DQ   2 
     1) Aubrie Kimbrough 7              2) Hallee Cremeans 7              
     3) Alexis Queen 8                  4) Mia Touchet 7                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                              1:50.01   2  10   
     1) Aidan MacRostie 00              2) Andrew Lewis 08                
     3) Ishmael Young 08                4) Jack Myers 00                  
  2 Trimble                                             1:50.66   2   8   
     1) Blake Guffey 7                  2) Tabor Lackey 7                 
     3) Todd Fouts 8                    4) Austin Wisor 7                 
  3 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   1:51.47   2   6   
     1) Brady Sharp 7                   2) Brandon Binkley 8              
     3) Dalton Cordle 7                 4) Micah Hallas 8                 
  4 Vinton County                                       1:53.97   2   5   
     1) Asa Davidson 7                  2) Bradley Hutchison 8            
     3) Brock Hamon 8                   4) Esiason Herrold 8              
  5 Reed. Eastern                                       1:54.13   2   4   
     1) Isaac Card 8                    2) Blake Newland 8                
     3) Matty Blanchard 8               4) Steven Fitzgerald 8            
  6 Trimble B                                           1:56.71   1   3   
     1) James Russell 8                 2) Neal Parsons 7                 
     3) Tucker Dixon 7                  4) William Freeborn 7             
  7 New Lexington MS                                    2:03.28   2   2   
     1) Jimmy Smith 7                   2) Carter Metzger 7               
     3) Devin Spears 7                  4) Layken Gombea 7                
  8 River Valley                                        2:13.45   1   1   
     1) Seth Bowman 8                   2) Nathan Brown 7                 
     3) Mason Rhodes 7                  4) Brandon Hamilton 8             
 -- Fairfield Christian                                      DQ   1 
     1) Shane Wagner 8                  2) Jared Rose 7                   
     3) Noah Wise 8                     4) Andrew Hamilton 7              
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Janaya Naayers             8 Fairfield Ch             33.54   1.4  4  10   
  2 Kayla Evans                7 Southern                 34.30   1.4  4   8   
  3 Tristen Kirby              8 Vinton Count             34.37   1.4  4   6   
  4 Regan Bobo                08 Athens                   34.82   2.4  1   5   
  5 Avery Thompson             8 Logan                    34.91   1.4  3   4   
  6 Sophia Nagy                7 Col. S. Girl             35.09   1.4  4   3   
  7 Leslie Huffman             7 St. Mary's C             35.31   1.4  4   2   
  8 Kelcee Essman              8 New Lexingto             35.42   1.4  4   1   
  9 Emma Wolfe                08 Athens                   35.46   1.4  3 
 10 Skylee Lang                8 Waterford                35.47   2.4  1 
 11 Brealle Newland            7 Reed. Easter             35.80   1.4  4 
 12 Storm Blair                7 New Lexingto             36.05   1.4  3 
 13 Alexis Sommers             8 Nelsonville-             36.84   2.4  1 
 14 Sophia Koffler             8 Col. S. Girl             37.11   1.4  4 
 15 Brianna Orsborne           7 Trimble                  37.28   1.4  3 
 16 Kate Nutter                7 River Valley             37.46   1.7  2 
 17 Adelynn Stevens            7 Trimble                  37.57   1.4  3 
 18 Kassie Casto               8 Reed. Easter             37.94   1.4  3 
 19 Morrisa Barcus             7 River Valley             38.06   1.7  2 
 20 Alissa Lewis               8 Logan B                  38.50   1.7  2 
 21 Hayley Hiles               7 New Lexingto             39.00   1.7  2 
 22 Jazmine Farmer             8 Waterford                39.09   2.4  1 
 23 Hailea Spears              7 Berne Union              39.29   1.4  3 
 24 Tayah Harris               7 New Lexingto             39.40   1.7  2 
 25 Adalynn Bigham             8 Berne Union              39.75   1.4  3 
 26 Rachel Rayburn             7 Logan                    39.87   1.7  2 
 27 Jasmin Saving              8 Logan B                  40.09   2.4  1 
 28 Megan Bausum               8 Amanda-Clear             40.97   2.4  1 
 29 Ella Keffer                7 St. Mary's C             41.83   1.7  2 
 30 Lexis Denney               7 Nelsonville-             42.91   2.4  1 
 31 Sara Sharp                 7 Amanda-Clear             43.80   1.7  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donavin Spears             8 New Lexingto             28.69   1.9  4  10   
  2 Lewie Stephens II          8 Berne Union              29.05   1.9  4   8   
  3 Isiah Vickroy              8 Trimble                  29.84   1.9  4   6   
  4 Ethan Gail                 8 Nelsonville-             31.05   1.9  4   5   
  5 Tabor Lackey               7 Trimble                  31.14   1.9  4   4   
  6 Christopher McDonald       7 Nelsonville-             31.56   1.9  4   3   
  7 Malachi Martindale         7 Reed. Easter             31.69   2.5  3   2   
  8 Bryan McMillan            00 Athens                   31.76   2.4  1   1   
  9 Kobe Mullins               8 Vinton Count             32.08   2.5  3 
 10 Kaleb Steinmetz            7 Amanda-Clear             32.47   1.9  4 
 11 Conner Ridenour            8 Reed. Easter             32.52   2.5  3 
 12 Trey Brown                 8 St. Mary's C             32.57   2.3  2 
 13 Will Hash                  7 River Valley             32.58   1.9  4 
 14 Shane Wagner               8 Fairfield Ch             32.87   2.5  3 
 15 Tucker Dixon               7 Trimble B                33.11   2.4  1 
 16 Tayvon Miller              7 Amanda-Clear             33.67   2.5  3 
 17 Jack Ireton                7 Logan B                  34.42   2.3  2 
 18 Joe Duskey                 7 Fort Frye                34.58   2.4  1 
 19 Steven Mustard             8 Logan B                  35.05   2.3  2 
 20 Brendan Johnson            7 Logan                    35.24   2.4  1 
 21 Nathan Young               7 River Valley             35.60   2.3  2 
 22 Sam Jordan                 7 Vinton Count             36.03   2.3  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raney Riddlebarger        07 Athens                 2:39.47   2  10   
  2 Olivia Mayers              8 Vinton Count           2:42.29   2   8   
  3 Audrey Butterbaugh         8 Amanda-Clear           2:43.94   2   6   
  4 Hannah Archer              7 St. Mary's C           2:48.80   2   5   
  5 Nina Holzaepfel            8 Alexander              2:49.47   2   4   
  6 Kelly Erb                  8 Belpre                 2:49.57   2   3   
  7 Greta Hibbard             00 Athens                 2:51.30   2   2   
  8 Grace Baker                7 New Lexingto           2:51.82   2   1   
  9 Keely Fickel               8 Logan                  2:52.21   2 
 10 Mia Touchet                7 Alexander              2:52.58   2 
 11 Maggie Roberts             8 Fairfield Ch           2:54.75   2 
 12 Emily McWilliams           8 Nelsonville-           2:55.58   2 
 13 Kaylor Offenberger         7 Waterford              2:56.29   2 
 14 Bella Johnson              7 Berne Union            2:59.47   2 
 15 Emma Matheny               8 Belpre                 2:59.77   2 
 16 Sophia Kumler              7 Fairfield Ch           3:00.40   2 
 17 Emma Spangler              7 Col. S. Girl           3:00.89   1 
 18 Marie Perkins              7 Reed. Easter           3:04.09   2 
 19 Whitney Durst              8 Reed. Easter           3:04.34   1 
 20 Molly Pawlik               7 Col. S. Girl           3:05.47   1 
 21 Natasha Jones              7 Vinton Count           3:06.01   1 
 22 Isabella McCord            8 New Lexingto           3:11.62   1 
 23 Allison McCoy              7 Trimble                3:11.72   1 
 24 Jacelynn Northup           7 Southern               3:11.77   1 
 25 Chloe Stickdorn            8 New Lexingto           3:18.15   1 
 26 Mary McElfresh             8 Berne Union            3:19.11   1 
 27 Lauren Blatchley           7 Logan                  3:27.02   1 
 28 Anna Campbell              7 River Valley           3:27.61   1 
 29 Abrei Ellinger             7 Logan B                3:36.07   1 
 30 Alexis McCord              8 New Lexingto           3:36.77   1 
 31 Connie Stewart             8 River Valley           3:39.08   1 
 32 Jaiden Cullins             8 Amanda-Clear           3:43.12   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss Conrad               08 Athens                 2:17.87   2  10   
  2 Christian Callahan         8 Berne Union            2:28.71   2   8   
  3 Cody Wooten                7 River Valley           2:28.99   2   6   
  4 Campbell Hauschild        00 Athens                 2:33.33   2   5   
  5 Jonathan Garvin            8 Fort Frye              2:33.92   1   4   
  6 Braxton Shutts             7 Trimble                2:34.50   2   3   
  7 Haden Offenberger          8 Waterford              2:38.41   2   2   
  8 Michael Wells              8 Alexander              2:38.75   2   1   
  9 Cody Daugherty             8 Belpre                 2:39.27   1 
 10 Griffin Musser             8 New Lexingto           2:39.67   2 
 11 Trevor Morrissey           8 Reed. Easter           2:39.70   2 
 12 Eli Gardner                7 St. Mary's C           2:42.22   2 
 13 TY Davidson                8 Vinton Count           2:43.01   2 
 14 Preston Thorla             8 Reed. Easter           2:46.16   2 
 15 Montreal Christie          7 Trimble B              2:46.31   1 
 16 Wesley Nye                 7 Berne Union            2:49.48   1 
 17 Jay Sahr                   8 Amanda-Clear           2:50.95   1 
 18 Aiden Euman                7 New Lexingto           2:54.01   1 
 19 Braydn Ruble               7 Belpre                 2:55.44   1 
 20 Brier Campbell             8 River Valley           2:55.49   2 
 21 Jarod Koenig               8 Southern               2:55.91   1 
 22 Drew Sparling-Ponchak      8 Waterford              2:57.15   2 
 23 Caleb Little               8 Logan B                2:57.27   1 
 24 Grayson Linnell            7 St. Mary's C           2:57.64   1 
 25 Caden Fee                  7 Vinton Count           2:58.29   1 
 26 Keanu Phillips             7 Trimble B              3:13.50   1 
 27 Griffin Sahr               8 Amanda-Clear           3:19.43   1 
 28 J.D. Sutton                8 Logan B                3:25.84   1 
 -- Danuel Persinger           8 Trimble                     DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kayden Edwards             7 Col. S. Girl             28.18   1.4  5  10   
  2 McKenna Pingle             7 New Lexingto             28.89   1.4  5   8   
  3 Grace Wojcik               7 St. Mary's C             28.97   1.4  5   6   
  4 Lauren Twyman              7 River Valley             28.99   1.4  5   5   
  5 Sophia Nagy                7 Col. S. Girl             29.88   1.4  5   4   
  6 Sarah Sistrunk             8 Belpre                   29.90   NWI  4   3   
  7 Marisa Adams               8 Berne Union              29.98   1.4  5   2   
  8 Kayla Evans                7 Southern                 30.45   1.4  5   1   
  9 Hannah Spurgus             8 New Lexingto             30.53   1.4  5 
 10 Grace Reed                00 Athens                   31.01   NWI  4 
 11 Jaylyn Linton              8 Belpre                   31.09   2.7  3 
 12 Olivia Hutchison           8 Amanda-Clear             31.97   2.7  3 
 13 Morrisa Barcus             7 River Valley             32.05   2.7  3 
 14 Ashton Guthrie             8 Reed. Easter             32.08   NWI  4 
 15 Emily Reynolds             8 Vinton Count             32.10   NWI  4 
 16 Trista Thompson            7 Logan                    32.14   2.7  3 
 17 Paige Pomroy               8 Fort Frye                32.17   2.7  3 
 18 Meegan McWilliams          7 Nelsonville-             32.18   2.1  1 
 19 Morgan Anderson            8 Amanda-Clear             32.40   2.7  3 
 20 Haliegh Barber             7 Reed. Easter             32.55   NWI  4 
 21 Caitriana Caoyan           7 Fairfield Ch             32.94   NWI  4 
 22 Adelynn Stevens            7 Trimble                  33.08   2.7  3 
 23 Zoe Norris                08 Athens                   33.09   NWI  4 
 24 Lydia Stephens             7 New Lexingto             33.16   2.7  3 
 25 Lydia Lenegar              8 Vinton Count             33.58   NWI  4 
 26 Ihtalan Campbell           8 Nelsonville-             34.39   2.1  1 
 27 Jordyn Barnhart            7 New Lexingto             34.90   1.9  2 
 28 Sarah Alexander            7 Fairfield Ch             35.29   1.9  2 
 29 Alexis Queen               8 Alexander                36.07   1.9  2 
 30 Addison Decot              8 Logan B                  36.30   2.1  1 
 31 Khloe Roe                  7 Fort Frye                36.33   2.1  1 
 32 Serenity Triplett          7 Logan                    37.02   1.9  2 
 33 Lexee Fouts                7 Trimble                  37.14   1.9  2 
 34 Sophie Westbrock           7 St. Mary's C             37.20   1.9  2 
 35 Emily Hayes                7 Southern                 37.87   2.1  1 
 36 Pollie Van Wyk             8 Alexander                38.25   1.9  2 
 37 Bailey Harris              8 Logan B                  38.84   2.1  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donavin Spears             8 New Lexingto             25.21   1.5  4  10   
  2 Phillip Arledge            8 Fairfield Ch             25.89   1.5  4   8   
  3 Joseph Pantelidis          8 Waterford                27.07   NWI  3   6   
  4 Jared Rose                 7 Fairfield Ch             27.24   1.3  2   5   
  5 Blake Newland              8 Reed. Easter             27.50   NWI  3   4   
  6 Dalton Cordle              7 Amanda-Clear             27.64   1.5  4   3   
  7 Bryce Collins              7 Belpre                   27.85   NWI  3   2   
  8 Aidan MacRostie           00 Athens                   27.87   NWI  3   1   
  9 Brady Sharp                7 Amanda-Clear             27.92   1.5  4 
 10 Sean Bell                  7 Belpre                   28.08   1.3  2 
 11 Ryan Jones                 7 River Valley             28.31   1.5  4 
 12 Neal Parsons               7 Trimble B                28.43   1.6  1 
 13 Aiden Graham               7 Vinton Count             28.60   1.3  2 
 14 Colton Combs               7 Reed. Easter             28.65   NWI  3  28.650
 14 Will Hash                  7 River Valley             28.65   1.3  2  28.650
 16 Bryce Downs                7 Trimble B                29.18   1.6  1 
 17 Darek Pyle                 7 New Lexingto             29.34   NWI  3 
 18 Steven Mustard             8 Logan B                  29.96   1.6  1 
 19 Reid Lent                  8 Trimble                  30.05   NWI  3 
 20 Christian Marasco          8 St. Mary's C             30.53   1.3  2 
 21 William Freeborn           7 Trimble                  30.68   NWI  3 
 22 Trey Brown                 8 St. Mary's C             31.53   1.3  2 
 23 Jacob Simpson              7 Berne Union              32.25   1.3  2 
 24 Jordan Buckley             7 Logan                    32.45   1.6  1 
 25 Matt Hoehn                 7 Vinton Count             33.02   1.6  1 
 26 Chase Arnett               7 Logan B                  36.35   1.6  1 
 27 Astin Clark                7 Fort Frye                37.27   1.6  1 
 28 Josiah Lent                7 Nelsonville-             38.69   1.6  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed. Eastern                                       4:49.59   1  10   
     1) Brealle Newland 7               2) Jenna Chadwell 8               
     3) Alisa Ord 8                     4) Megan Maxon 7                  
  2 Belpre                                              4:55.86   2   8   
     1) Khyleigh Scott 8                2) Sarah Sistrunk 8               
     3) Emma Matheny 8                  4) Kelly Erb 8                    
  3 Athens                                              5:02.22   1   6   
     1) Sarah Abdella 08                2) Arden Barnett 07               
     3) Abby Cornwell 00                4) Maci Dixon 00                  
  4 Vinton County                                       5:05.72   2   5   
     1) Tristen Kirby 8                 2) Savannah Perry 8               
     3) Olivia Mayers 8                 4) Natasha Jones 7                
  5 Col. S. Girls                                       5:08.16   2   4   
     1) Rebecca Tepper 7                2) Emma Young 8                   
     3) Carly Priest 7                  4) Eva Nicolosi 8                 
  6 Nelsonville-York                                    5:08.65   2   3   
     1) Emily McWilliams 8              2) Meegan McWilliams 7            
     3) Holly Martin 7                  4) Ryleigh Giffin 7               
  7 River Valley                                        5:09.01   2   2   
     1) Kate Nutter 7                   2) Hannah Culpepper 8             
     3) Hannah Jacks 8                  4) Lauren Twyman 7                
  8 Alexander                                           5:10.47   2   1   
     1) Nina Holzaepfel 8               2) Hallee Cremeans 7              
     3) Mia Touchet 7                   4) Haley Shields 7                
  9 New Lexington B                                     5:15.98   1 
     1) Tayah Harris 7                  2) Abby West 7                    
     3) Lydia Stephens 7                4) Alexis Sullivan 7              
 10 Berne Union                                         5:17.14   2 
     1) Hailea Spears 7                 2) Adalynn Bigham 8               
     3) Bella Johnson 7                 4) Marisa Adams 8                 
 11 Logan                                               5:31.30   1 
     1) Avery Thompson 8                2) Rachel Rayburn 7               
     3) Lauren Begley 7                 4) Grace Woodgeard 7              
 12 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   5:39.41   1 
     1) Jules White 8                   2) Audrey Butterbaugh 8           
     3) Abby Bolin 8                    4) Megan Bausum 8                 
 13 Logan B                                             5:50.64   1 
     1) Jasmin Saving 8                 2) Isabella Berry 8               
     3) Bailey Harris 8                 4) Addison Decot 8                
 14 Trimble                                             5:53.29   1 
     1) Sophia Schwarzenberg 7          2) Allison McCoy 7                
     3) Lexee Fouts 7                   4) Skyla Moody 7                  
 -- New Lexington                                            DQ   2 
     1) Storm Blair 7                   2) Isabella McCord 8              
     3) Cloey Brumfield 8               4) Grace Baker 7                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens                                              4:04.37   2  10   
     1) Moss Conrad 08                  2) Jacob Bourque 00               
     3) Nicko Moulton 08                4) Joey Eaton 08                  
  2 Trimble                                             4:09.03   2   8   
     1) Tyler Weber 7                   2) Blake Guffey 7                 
     3) Austin Wisor 7                  4) Brandon Phillips 8             
  3 Nelsonville-York                                    4:17.93   2   6   
     1) Ethan Gail 8                    2) Alex Taylor 8                  
     3) Zack Taylor 8                   4) Christopher McDonald 7         
  4 Berne Union                                         4:19.22   2   5   
     1) Wesley Nye 7                    2) Jacob Hamm 8                   
     3) Christian Callahan 8            4) Lewie Stephens II 8            
  5 Belpre                                              4:22.57   1   4   
     1) Davis Leach 8                   2) Eli Fullerton 8                
     3) Matthew Deems 7                 4) Cody Daugherty 8               
  6 Reed. Eastern                                       4:29.37   2   3   
     1) Matty Blanchard 8               2) Jayden Evans 7                 
     3) Trevor Morrissey 8              4) Preston Thorla 8               
  7 Vinton County                                       4:35.62   2   2   
     1) Caden Collins 7                 2) Sam Jordan 7                   
     3) Asa Davidson 7                  4) Kobe Mullins 8                 
  8 River Valley                                        4:48.79   1   1   
     1) Ethan Schultz 7                 2) Mason Rhodes 7                 
     3) Ryan Lollathin 8                4) Cody Wooten 7                  
  9 Trimble B                                           4:54.70   1 
     1) Montreal Christie 7             2) Ethan Fullerton 7              
     3) William Freeborn 7              4) Bryce Downs 7                  
 10 New Lexington MS                                    5:07.05   2 
     1) Carter Metzger 7                2) Devin Spears 7                 
     3) Ben Groves 8                    4) Griffin Musser 8               
 11 Amanda-Clearcreek                                   5:19.66   1 
     1) Bobby Pieratt 7                 2) Darron Hunter 7                
     3) Jay Sahr 8                      4) Logan Wells 7                  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Layna Catlett              8 Reed. Easter             87-07   10   
  2 Avery Jones                8 New Lexingto             76-05    8   
  3 McKenzie Long              8 Reed. Easter             73-01    6   
  4 Lilly Guess                8 Vinton Count             71-04    5   
  5 Jayda Cress                7 Berne Union              66-07    4   
  6 Haylie Mills              00 Athens                   65-06    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Hall               8 Nelsonville-             63-05    2   
  8 Abbie Stats                8 Amanda-Clear             61-08    1   
  9 Nicole Bean               08 Athens                   56-03  
 10 Saige Snyder               7 New Lexingto             54-06  
 11 Maggie Tassie              7 Col. S. Girl             53-09  
 11 Maggie Gall                7 New Lexingto             53-09  
 13 Emma Smith                 8 Waterford                53-00  
 14 Erin Dunigan               8 Logan                    52-00  
 15 Braya Jones                7 New Lexingto             50-04  
 16 Heavenly Nichols           8 Logan B                  47-08  
 17 Samantha Gainer            8 Belpre                   46-05  
 18 Kendall Wilson             8 Waterford B              46-03  
 19 Madison Wittman            8 Logan B                  44-05  
 20 Ali Leach                  8 Waterford                44-02  
 21 Grace Johnson              8 Logan                    43-04  
 21 Ally Schuster              8 Col. S. Girl             43-04  
 23 Nathalia Villagomez        7 Southern                 43-00  
 24 Lexi Hyme                  7 Berne Union              42-01  
 25 Anna Campbell              7 River Valley             41-07  
 26 Gracie Stengel             7 Waterford B              41-06  
 27 Julia Lockhart             8 Belpre                   39-00  
 28 Destini Mccartney          8 Vinton Count             35-05  
 29 Allie Cramer               8 Amanda-Clear             34-11  
 30 Olivia Simms               7 River Valley             29-02  
 31 Sophis Ives                7 Trimble                   4-08  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Alloway              8 Belpre                  125-04   10   
  2 Charlie West               8 New Lexingto            111-07    8   
  3 Steven Fitzgerald          8 Reed. Easter            111-04    6   
  4 Mason Breeze               8 Nelsonville-            102-03    5   
  5 Timmy Mcmanis              8 Vinton Count             88-00    4   
  6 Eli Gardner                7 St. Mary's C             86-11    3   
  7 Jake Barber                8 Reed. Easter             82-04    2   
  8 Ilo Dodson                 7 River Valley             80-01    1   
  9 Alex Mcmanis               7 Vinton Count             79-00  
 10 Hunter Everett             8 Trimble                  78-08  
 11 Owen Cozzens               8 Belpre                   78-05  
 12 Chandler Abram             8 New Lexingto             78-04  
 12 Reid Bailes                8 Trimble                  78-04  
 14 Phillip Arledge            8 Fairfield Ch             77-07  
 15 Ryan Weber                 8 River Valley             75-04  
 16 Will Huck                  8 Waterford                73-01  
 17 Dylan Ours                 8 Waterford                72-06  
 18 Drew Evans                 8 Amanda-Clear             71-00  
 19 Luke Rush                  8 Logan B                  70-05  
 20 Brennan Douglas           00 Athens                   67-00  
 21 Trevor Ball                7 Logan                    65-00  
 22 Andy Dozci                 7 Southern                 64-00  
 23 Zach Smith                00 Athens                   62-09  
 24 Noah Hieber                8 Berne Union              62-06  
 25 Logan Offenberger          7 St. Mary's C             59-09  
 26 Eddie Shick                7 Fairfield Ch             58-06  
 27 Gannon Westhoven           8 Amanda-Clear             54-05  
 28 Blake Perry                7 Logan B                  52-01  
 29 Connor Wooten              7 Trimble B                47-03  
 30 Nathan Allen               7 Logan                    46-08  
 31 Doug Hale                  7 Trimble B                46-00  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Bean               08 Athens                 4-08.00   10   
  2 Jordan Bauknight           8 Col. S. Girl           4-06.00    8   
  3 Kayla Evans                7 Southern               4-06.00    6   
  4 Mya Cook                   8 Nelsonville-           4-04.00    5   
  5 Kassie Casto               8 Reed. Easter           4-04.00    4   
  6 Eva Nicolosi               8 Col. S. Girl           4-02.00    2.50
  6 Emma Doczi                 7 Reed. Easter           4-02.00    2.50
  8 Ammryn Roberts             8 Logan B                4-02.00    1   
  9 Hayley Hiles               7 New Lexingto           4-00.00  
  9 Grace Wojcik               7 St. Mary's C           4-00.00  
 11 Brandy Johnson             8 River Valley           3-10.00  
 11 Trista Thompson            7 Logan                  3-10.00  
 13 Alexis McCord              8 New Lexingto           3-08.00  
 13 Natalie Harrison           8 Southern               3-08.00  
 13 Ailyah Roberts-McKinnon    7 Fairfield Ch           3-08.00  
 -- Bayley Kohler              7 Amanda-Clear                NH  
 -- Carmen Bowlby              7 Logan                       NH  
 -- Sydney Hambel              7 New Lexingto                NH  
 -- Alexis Sullivan            7 New Lexingto                NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Lafferty            8 Amanda-Clear           5-04.00   10   
  2 Ruslan Strahler            8 Waterford              5-00.00    8   
  3 Bryce Downs                7 Trimble                4-10.00    6   
  4 Kaleb Steinmetz            7 Amanda-Clear           4-08.00    5   
  5 Keanu Phillips             7 Trimble                4-08.00    4   
  6 Ryan Jones                 7 River Valley           4-08.00    3   
  7 Malachi Martindale         7 Reed. Easter           4-06.00    2   
  8 Esiason Herrold            8 Vinton Count           4-06.00    1   
  9 Luke Teters                8 Waterford              4-06.00  
 10 Jonathan Garvin            8 Fort Frye              4-04.00  
 10 Coen Starner               7 Logan B                4-04.00  
 12 Mason Rhodes               7 River Valley           4-02.00  
 12 Ethan Gail                 8 Nelsonville-           4-02.00  
 14 Layken Gombea              7 New Lexingto           4-00.00  
 -- Montreal Christie          7 Trimble B                   NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eva Nicolosi               8 Col. S. Girl          15-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan Bauknight           8 Col. S. Girl          13-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Harper Bennett            00 Athens                13-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Emily Young                7 Trimble               13-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Mya Cook                   8 Nelsonville-          12-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Khyleigh Scott             8 Belpre                12-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Emma Doczi                 7 Reed. Easter          12-05.25   NWI   2   
  8 Trinity Colopy             8 Amanda-Clear          12-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Chloe Stickdorn            8 New Lexingto          12-04.00   NWI 
 10 Savannah Perry             8 Vinton Count          12-03.75   NWI 
 11 Hayden Myers              00 Athens                12-02.25   NWI 
 12 Ailyah Roberts-McKinnon    7 Fairfield Ch          11-06.75   NWI 
 13 Sierra Mitchell            7 Logan                 11-00.00   NWI 
 14 Jordyn Barnhart            7 New Lexingto          10-11.00   NWI 
 14 Claire Schenkel            7 St. Mary's C          10-11.00   NWI 
 16 Sara Sharp                 7 Amanda-Clear          10-09.00   NWI 
 17 Kelly Shaver               7 Southern              10-07.75   NWI 
 18 Cloey Brumfield            8 New Lexingto          10-06.50   NWI 
 19 Katelyn Jarrell            7 Berne Union           10-03.50   NWI 
 20 Haliegh Barber             7 Reed. Easter          10-02.50   NWI 
 21 Peyton Koons               8 Trimble                9-11.00   NWI 
 22 Shaelyn Huffman            7 River Valley           9-10.00   NWI 
 -- Allison Bias               7 Logan                     FOUL       
 -- Jacelynn Northup           7 Southern                  FOUL       
 -- Ella Keffer                7 St. Mary's C              FOUL       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elijah Williams            8 Vinton Count          17-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brandon Binkley            8 Amanda-Clear          15-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ruslan Strahler            8 Waterford             15-06.25   NWI   6   
  4 Joseph Pantelidis          8 Waterford             15-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Blake Newland              8 Reed. Easter          14-11.75   NWI   4   
  6 Todd Fouts                 8 Trimble               14-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Jacob Hamm                 8 Berne Union           14-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Cody Daugherty             8 Belpre                14-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Luke Teters                8 Waterford B           14-01.00   NWI 
 10 Reid Lent                  8 Trimble               13-07.75   NWI 
 11 Christian Marasco          8 St. Mary's C          13-07.00   NWI 
 12 Bryan McMillan            00 Athens                13-06.00   NWI 
 13 Jayden Evans               7 Reed. Easter          13-05.50   NWI 
 14 Garrett Lipot              7 Fort Frye             12-11.00   NWI 
 15 Bobby Pieratt              7 Amanda-Clear          12-10.75   NWI 
 16 Aiden Graham               7 Vinton Count          12-08.75   NWI 
 17 Dylan Ball                 7 Fort Frye             12-06.25   NWI 
 18 Tyler Weber                7 Trimble B             12-05.50   NWI 
 19 Ryan Lollathin             8 River Valley          12-03.00   NWI 
 20 Brady Clem                 8 Belpre                11-05.00   NWI 
 21 Nathan Brown               7 River Valley          11-04.75   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery Jones                8 New Lexingto          35-00.00   10   
  2 Nicole Bean               08 Athens                34-02.25    8   
  3 Layna Catlett              8 Reed. Easter          33-01.50    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Hall               8 Nelsonville-          32-01.00    5   
  5 Abbie Stats                8 Amanda-Clear          30-00.00    4   
  6 Lilly Guess                8 Vinton Count          29-02.00    3   
  7 Cheyenne Williams          8 Trimble               28-04.00    2   
  8 Saige Snyder               7 New Lexingto          28-01.00    1   
  9 Kendall Wilson             8 Waterford B           27-11.00  
 10 Megan Maxon                7 Reed. Easter          27-07.25  
 11 Anna Mulrooney             8 Logan                 27-06.00  
 12 Braya Jones                7 New Lexingto          25-08.00  
 13 Haylie Mills              00 Athens                25-04.00  
 14 Ali Leach                  8 Waterford             23-06.75  
 15 Kiki Barlow                8 Vinton Count          22-06.00  
 16 Emma Smith                 8 Waterford             22-01.00  
 16 Sophis Ives                7 Trimble               22-01.00  
 18 Maggie Tassie              7 Col. S. Girl          21-11.00  
 19 Olivia Clarke              8 Col. S. Girl          21-05.50  
 20 Julia Lockhart             8 Belpre                21-05.25  
 21 Hannah Motta               7 Berne Union           20-07.00  
 22 Mackenzie Markin           7 Logan                 20-06.00  
 23 Avreon Dickinson           8 New Lexingto          20-00.50  
 24 Jayda Cress                7 Berne Union           20-00.00  
 24 Samantha Gainer            8 Belpre                20-00.00  
 26 Nathalia Villagomez        7 Southern              19-07.00  
 27 Gracie Stengel             7 Waterford B           18-10.00  
 28 Erynn McKinley             7 Logan B               18-03.25  
 29 Sierra Phoenix             8 River Valley          17-10.00  
 30 Olivia Simms               7 River Valley          17-03.50  
 31 Allie Cramer               8 Amanda-Clear          16-03.00  
 32 Abigail Napier             7 Logan B               16-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Alloway              8 Belpre                43-07.25   10   
  2 Steven Fitzgerald          8 Reed. Easter          37-04.00    8   
  3 Phillip Arledge            8 Fairfield Ch          36-06.00    6   
  4 George Carter              8 Belpre                36-02.75    5   
  5 Mason Breeze               8 Nelsonville-          34-11.25    4   
  6 Jake Barber                8 Reed. Easter          33-11.25    3   
  7 Timmy Mcmanis              8 Vinton Count          32-08.50    2   
  8 Chandler Abram             8 New Lexingto          32-05.00    1   
  9 Reid Bailes                8 Trimble               32-02.75  
 10 Hunter Everett             8 Trimble               31-07.00  
 11 Dylan Ours                 8 Waterford             30-08.50  
 12 Charlie West               8 New Lexingto          30-07.00  
 13 Caleb Johnson              7 River Valley          29-03.50  
 14 Ryan Weber                 8 River Valley          28-05.50  
 15 Brennan Douglas           00 Athens                27-06.50  
 16 Trevor Ball                7 Logan                 27-00.00  
 17 Alex Mcmanis               7 Vinton Count          26-03.00  
 18 Lane Welker                8 Logan B               25-10.50  
 19 Daniel Schwartze           8 Logan B               24-08.50  
 20 Drew Evans                 8 Amanda-Clear          24-07.00  
 21 Will Huck                  8 Waterford             23-08.00  
 22 Noah Hieber                8 Berne Union           23-01.00  
 23 Zach Smith                00 Athens                22-09.75  
 24 Eddie Shick                7 Fairfield Ch          22-09.00  
 24 Doug Hale                  7 Trimble B             22-09.00  
 26 Andy Dozci                 7 Southern              22-00.00  
 27 Dylan Ball                 7 Fort Frye             21-01.00  
 28 Connor Wooten              7 Trimble B             19-10.00  
 29 A.J. Dossman               7 Amanda-Clear          18-11.00  
 30 Gavin Moncrief             8 Fort Frye             17-09.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Cantrell          8 Nelsonville-           7-00.00   10   
  2 Ali Smith                  7 Berne Union            6-06.00    8   
  3 Cassie Heiss               8 Fort Frye              6-00.00    6   
  4 Mary McElfresh             8 Berne Union            5-06.00    5   
  5 Grace Reed                00 Athens                 5-06.00    4   
 -- Lauren Begley              7 Logan                       NH  
 -- Khloe Roe                  7 Fort Frye                   NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Taylor                8 Nelsonville-           8-00.00   10   
  2 Brian List                08 Athens                 7-06.00    8   
  3 Drake George              00 Athens                 7-00.00    6   
  4 Caden Collins              7 Vinton Count           6-06.00    5   
  5 Brock Hamon                8 Vinton Count           6-00.00    4   
 -- Jeremy Watson              7 Berne Union                 NH  
 -- Colton Davis               7 Logan B                     NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Col. S. Girls               94.50     2) Athens                     93   
    3) Reed. Eastern               61.50     4) New Lexington              57   
    5) Trimble                     38        6) Vinton County              37   
    7) Belpre                      35        8) Nelsonville-York           29   
    9) Amanda-Clearcreek           27       10) Berne Union                25   
   11) Southern                    19       12) St. Mary's Catholic        17   
   13) River Valley                13       14) Fairfield Christian        12   
   15) Logan                        7       16) Fort Frye                   6   
   17) Alexander                    5       18) Waterford                   2   
   19) Logan B                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athens                      93        2) Trimble                    87   
    3) Vinton County               60        4) Belpre                     47   
    4) Reed. Eastern               47        6) Nelsonville-York           44   
    7) Amanda-Clearcreek           40        8) New Lexington MS           39   
    9) Berne Union                 36       10) Waterford                  30   
   11) Fairfield Christian         21       12) River Valley               13   
   13) Fort Frye                   11       14) Trimble B                   5   
   15) St. Mary's Catholic          3       16) Alexander                   2   
   17) Logan B                      1