Licensed to Rossford High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2019 06:37 PM
                  Rossford Woodmore Middle School - 4/24/2019                  
                           Glenwood Athletic Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Travis, Azure        7 Woodmore               18.00       17.2   1   5   
  2       Bauder, Macey        8 Woodmore               18.00       18.0   1   3   
  3       Helmke, Paige        8 Woodmore               20.20       19.6   1   1   
  4       Lewis, Kayden        8 Rossford               20.23       19.8   1 
  5       Sandrock, Abby       7 Woodmore               21.00       20.1   2 
  6       Hammer, Madi         7 Woodmore               22.00       20.9   2 
  7       Tracy, Marissa       8 Woodmore               21.00       21.4   1 
  8       Nissen, Kassie       7 Woodmore               21.00       21.7   1 
  9       Hussar, Liv          7 Rossford               25.56       22.9   2 
 10       Wertz, Serendity     7 Rossford                           24.1   2 
 11       Hogan, Haley         7 Rossford               28.33       29.2   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       LeFall, Dwayne       8 Rossford               23.05       20.0    5   
  2       McGuire, Nick        8 Woodmore               20.50       20.6    3   
  3       Carter, Aden         7 Woodmore               21.00       20.7    1   
  4       Keegan, Adyn         8 Rossford               24.04       22.1  
  5       Engel, Caleb         8 Rossford                           27.9  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Leganik, Lilly       7 Rossford               13.40       13.3   1   5   
  2       Downs, Molly         7 Woodmore               14.00       14.3   1   3   
  3       Perry, Sage          7 Woodmore               14.20       14.4   1   1   
  4       Hahn, Alayna         8 Woodmore               14.50       14.5   1 
  5       Webb, Kaila          7 Rossford                           15.2   3 
  6       Helmke, Paige        8 Woodmore               15.00       15.3   1 
  7       Hammer, Madi         7 Woodmore               16.20       15.5   2 
  8       Buchanan, Caydie     7 Woodmore               15.00       15.5   2 
  9       Nissen, Kassie       7 Woodmore               15.00       15.7   2 
 10       Gobbell, Samyah      7 Rossford               15.90       15.7   2 
 11       Stewart, JaNiyah     7 Rossford               15.00       15.9   1 
 12       Clark, Ashley        8 Rossford               14.80       15.9   1 
 13       Greig, Lovlea        8 Rossford               17.10       17.6   2 
 14       Converse, Averie     7 Woodmore               17.00       17.6   2 
 15       Lynn, Clea           8 Rossford               17.50       17.7   3 
 16       Shannak, Renee       7 Rossford                           18.4   3 
 17       Bond, Ary            7 Rossford                           18.9   3 
 18       Sperry, Brandee      8 Rossford               18.50       20.0   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Clark, Garry         8 Rossford               11.80       12.2   1   5   
  2       McCann, Dylan        7 Rossford               13.00       12.7   1   3   
  3       Torres, Richard      8 Woodmore               15.00       14.6   1   1   
  4       Sorg, Preston        8 Woodmore               15.00       14.7   2 
  5       Baker, Jacob         7 Rossford               14.66       14.8   1 
  6       Queen, Timothy       7 Rossford               15.50       15.2   2 
  7       Beaudoin, Wyatt      7 Woodmore               15.00       15.3   1 
  8       Caldwell, Jack       7 Woodmore               14.30       15.3   1 
  9       Brown, Tyler         8 Rossford               14.90       15.3   1 
 10       Walder, Logan        7 Rossford               17.50       15.6   2 
 11       Hernandez, Logan     8 Woodmore               17.00       17.0   2 
 12       Horvath, Nate        8 Woodmore               17.00       17.7   2 
 13       Klocko, Sean         7 Rossford               18.00       18.9   2 
 14       Holub, Robbie        8 Woodmore               17.00       18.9   2 
 15       Klocko, Zane         7 Rossford               17.80       20.0   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vogelpohl, Olivia    8 Woodmore             5:49.00     6:07.9    5   
  2       Hammer, Emma         7 Woodmore             6:03.00     6:17.9    3   
  3       Rodriguez, Elizabe   8 Rossford             8:00.00     7:32.2    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Overmyer, Lance      7 Woodmore             5:20.00     5:37.4    5   
  2       Caldwell, Jack       7 Woodmore             5:49.00     6:02.8    3   
  3       Nusbaum, Brody       7 Rossford             6:35.93     6:30.6    1   
  4       Kellermeier, Xavie   7 Rossford             6:37.86     6:33.4  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossford  'A'                                       58.00       56.9    5   
     1) Bartley, Mallory 7              2) DeBortoli, Mia 7               
     3) Hussar, Liv 7                   4) Leganik, Lilly 7               
  2 Woodmore  'B'                                       58.00       57.8  
     1) McCarthy, Molly 7               2) Beam, Jordan 8                 
     3) Perry, Sage 7                   4) Downs, Molly 7                 
  3 Woodmore  'A'                                     1:10.00    x1:07.7  
     1) Nissen, Kassie 7                2) Geldine, Gabby 7               
     3) Lassiter, Jessie 8              4) Tuttle, Macie 8                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossford  'A'                                       50.88       50.8    5   
     1) McCann, Dylan 7                 2) Williams, Alex 8               
     3) Clark, Ian 8                    4) Clark, Garry 8                 
  2 Woodmore  'C'                                                   54.7  
     1) Lopez, Logan 8                  2) Trevino, Quentin 8             
     3) McGuire, Nick 8                 4) Miesle, Brock 8                
  3 Woodmore  'B'                                     1:00.00    x1:06.8  
     1) Sorg, Preston 8                 2) Beaudoin, Wyatt 7              
     3) Roginski, Jacob 8               4) Knepper, Camden 7              
  4 Woodmore  'A'                                     1:05.00    x1:08.3  
     1) Hernandez, Logan 8              2) Horvath, Nate 8                
     3) Hammer, Brendan 8               4) Holub, Robbie 8                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Travis, Azure        7 Woodmore             1:06.00     1:06.5    5   
  2       Rios, Rahzia         8 Woodmore             1:06.00     1:07.2    3   
  3       DeBortoli, Mia       7 Rossford             1:11.00     1:11.9    1   
  4       Cordy, Kylie         7 Woodmore             1:17.00     1:13.3  
  5       Myers, Lilian        7 Woodmore             1:17.00     1:24.0  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hanthorn, Nevan      8 Rossford             1:03.00     1:01.7    5   
  2       Garcia, Gabe         7 Woodmore             1:01.00     1:02.7    3   
  3       Baker, Jacob         7 Rossford             1:09.00     1:11.8    1   
  4       Klocko, Ty           7 Rossford             1:23.00     1:19.9  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodmore  'A'                                     2:05.00     2:04.4    5   
     1) Hahn, Alayna 8                  2) Sandrock, Abby 7               
     3) Helmke, Paige 8                 4) Downs, Molly 7                 
  2 Rossford  'A'                                     2:10.00     2:09.2  
     1) Bartley, Mallory 7              2) Clark, Ashley 8                
     3) Deck, Aislynne 7                4) Williams, Kyla 8               
  3 Woodmore  'B'                                     2:12.00    x2:16.5  
     1) Buchanan, Caydie 7              2) Converse, Averie 7             
     3) Hammer, Madi 7                  4) Kerecz, Emily 7                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossford  'A'                                     1:51.66     1:52.8    5   
     1) Hill, Owen 8                    2) Williams, Alex 8               
     3) Wauford, Logan 8                4) Clark, Ian 8                   
  2 Woodmore  'B'                                                 1:55.2  
     1) Lopez, Logan 8                  2) Trevino, Quentin 8             
     3) Wolph, Eli 8                    4) Miesle, Brock 8                
  3 Woodmore  'A'                                     2:00.00    x2:21.1  
     1) Beaudoin, Wyatt 7               2) Hammer, Brendan 8              
     3) Holub, Robbie 8                 4) Horvath, Nate 8                
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bauder, Macey        8 Woodmore               32.00       32.2    5   
  2       Perry, Sage          7 Woodmore               36.00       36.1    3   
  3       Lewis, Kayden        8 Rossford               39.04       38.8    1   
  4       Wertz, Serendity     7 Rossford               43.67       42.5  
  5       Hogan, Haley         7 Rossford               48.82       45.6  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       LeFall, Dwayne       8 Rossford               33.00       29.8    5   
  2       McGuire, Nick        8 Woodmore               30.90       31.8    3   
  3       Carter, Aden         7 Woodmore               33.00       33.3    1   
  4       Garcia, Gabe         7 Woodmore               30.80       34.1  
  5       Keegan, Adyn         8 Rossford               35.55       34.5  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vogelpohl, Olivia    8 Woodmore             2:38.00     2:30.2    5   
  2       McCarthy, Molly      7 Woodmore             2:45.00     2:44.6    3   
  3       Hammer, Emma         7 Woodmore             3:08.00     2:57.4    1   
  4       Cordy, Kylie         7 Woodmore             3:11.00     3:00.1  
  5       Myers, Lilian        7 Woodmore             3:10.00     3:33.5  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McCann, Dylan        7 Rossford             2:37.00     2:28.9    5   
  2       Overmyer, Lance      7 Woodmore             2:28.00     2:31.7    3   
  3       Caldwell, Jack       7 Woodmore             2:45.00     2:48.1    1   
  4       Nusbaum, Brody       7 Rossford             3:01.00     3:02.2  
  5       Kellermeier, Xavie   7 Rossford             2:59.00     3:03.8  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Travis, Azure        7 Woodmore               29.00       28.3   1   5   
  2       Leganik, Lilly       7 Rossford               29.01       28.7   1   3   
  3       Rios, Rahzia         8 Woodmore               29.00       29.3   1   1   
  4       Webb, Kaila          7 Rossford                           33.3   2 
  5       Stewart, JaNiyah     7 Rossford               31.00       34.2   1 
  6       Adams, Macy          7 Rossford               36.00       36.1   1 
  7       Gobbell, Samyah      7 Rossford               34.00       36.2   1 
  8       Converse, Averie     7 Woodmore               36.00       36.4   1 
  9       Greig, Lovlea        8 Rossford               38.00       38.1   2 
 10       Lynn, Clea           8 Rossford               39.30       40.4   2 
 11       Sperry, Brandee      8 Rossford               40.00       43.4   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Clark, Garry         8 Rossford               25.00       25.2   1   5   
  2       Clark, Ian           8 Rossford               28.00       28.5   1   3   
  3       Carter, Aden         7 Woodmore               27.00       29.7   1   1   
  4       Sorg, Preston        8 Woodmore                           30.5   2 
  5       Walder, Logan        7 Rossford               35.00       33.5   1 
  6       Queen, Timothy       7 Rossford               34.00       33.6   1 
  7       Hammer, Brendan      8 Woodmore               36.00       34.1   1 
  8       Hernandez, Logan     8 Woodmore               34.00       37.3   1 
  9       Brown, Tyler         8 Rossford               32.60       37.6   1 
 10       Bell, Damian         7 Rossford               37.00       42.8   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodmore  'B'                                     4:40.00     4:45.8    5   
     1) Hahn, Alayna 8                  2) Beam, Jordan 8                 
     3) Vogelpohl, Olivia 8             4) Rios, Rahzia 8                 
  2 Rossford  'A'                                     5:32.00     5:31.7  
     1) Lewis, Kayden 8                 2) Clark, Ashley 8                
     3) Deck, Aislynne 7                4) Rodriguez, Elizabeth 8         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodmore  'A'                                     4:40.00     4:22.7    5   
     1) Lopez, Logan 8                  2) Trevino, Quentin 8             
     3) Garcia, Gabe 7                  4) Geldine, Garrett 8             
  2 Rossford  'A'                                     4:40.00     4:38.0  
     1) Baker, Jacob 7                  2) Williams, Alex 8               
     3) Findley, Nathan 8               4) Hanthorn, Nevan 8              
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Spears, Alex         7 Rossford               52-09      60-08    5   
      45-01  60-08  56-00         
  2       Sandrock, Abby       7 Woodmore                          55-06    3   
      55-06  48-05  FOUL         
  3       Lassiter, Jessie     8 Woodmore               63-02      54-06    1   
      53-00  54-06  53-09           
  4       Tuttle, Macie        8 Woodmore               46-09      53-09  
      47-09  48-11  53-09         
  5       Bond, Ary            7 Rossford               52-02      50-11  
      50-11  FOUL  46-04         
  6       Geldine, Gabby       7 Woodmore                          46-02  
      46-02  40-02  FOUL         
  7       Shannak, Renee       7 Rossford               41-00      44-09  
      41-11  44-09  39-00         
  8       Nevins, Mallory      8 Rossford               47-01      44-04  
      44-04  FOUL  41-02         
  9       Johnson, Meghan      8 Rossford               45-08      37-09  
      37-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Worley, Adrianna     8 Rossford               44-09      36-09  
      35-04  FOUL  36-09           
 11       Adams, Macy          7 Rossford               33-07      30-09  
      FOUL  30-09  30-07         
 12       Webb, Kaila          7 Rossford               36-10      28-06  
      24-11  28-06  24-08         
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bieganowski, Logan   8 Rossford              107-08     108-00    5   
      108-00  107-06  106-00         
  2       Roginski, Jacob      8 Woodmore               93-08     103-07    3   
      103-07  56-05  FOUL         
  3       Wolph, Eli           8 Woodmore               91-07      95-00    1   
      95-00  FOUL  75-00         
  4       Hayes, Noah          8 Rossford               91-05      85-09  
      85-09  82-10  73-03         
  5       Hire, Justin         8 Rossford              114-00      84-11  
      80-03  79-02  84-11           
  6       Hill, Owen           8 Rossford               77-07      73-02  
      71-06  FOUL  73-02         
  7       Engel, Caleb         8 Rossford               42-05      70-00  
      52-09  51-10  70-00         
  8       Wauford, Logan       8 Rossford               94-06      60-02  
      60-02  56-05  FOUL         
  9       Klocko, Ty           7 Rossford               49-07      53-05  
      53-05  45-02  FOUL           
 10       Klocko, Zane         7 Rossford               42-03      46-10  
      38-04  45-01  46-10         
 11       Bell, Damian         7 Rossford               38-10      35-11  
      24-09  35-11  FOUL         
 12       Klocko, Sean         7 Rossford               29-10      30-00  
      30-00  FOUL  29-00         
 --       Knepper, Camden      7 Woodmore                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hammer, Emma         7 Woodmore             3-10.00    4-00.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1       DeBortoli, Mia       7 Rossford             4-02.00    4-00.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Hussar, Liv          7 Rossford                        3-10.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4       Tracy, Marissa       8 Woodmore             3-10.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Hogan, Haley         7 Rossford                             NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Keegan, Adyn         8 Rossford             4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Geldine, Garrett     8 Woodmore             4-00.00    4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Torres, Richard      8 Woodmore             4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Grix, Josh           7 Rossford                             NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bauder, Macey        8 Woodmore                       15-07.00    5   
      14-10.75  15-02  15-07  13-05       
  2       Beam, Jordan         8 Woodmore            12-07.00   12-10.50    3   
      12-05  12-08.75  12-03.50  12-10.50       
  3       Rust, Olivia         7 Rossford            13-05.00   12-06.50    1   
      12-06.50 x  x             
  4       Deck, Aislynne       7 Rossford             9-11.00   12-05.50  
      1-11.75  FOUL  12-05.50  12-03.50       
  5       Tracy, Marissa       8 Woodmore                       12-01.00  
      12-01  11-06.75  12-00  11-01        
  6       Buchanan, Caydie     7 Woodmore            12-00.00   12-00.50  
      11-11.75  12-00.50  11-09  FOUL       
  7       Wertz, Serendity     7 Rossford                       10-09.50  
      9-10.75  10-09.50  10-02  10-04       
  8       Greig, Lovlea        8 Rossford             9-11.00   10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  9-11.75  FOUL        
  9       Lynn, Clea           8 Rossford                        9-04.00  
      8-09.50  FOUL  9-04  FOUL       
 10       Adams, Macy          7 Rossford             7-08.00    8-11.00  
      8-08.50  FOUL  8-11  8-06.75       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hanthorn, Nevan      8 Rossford                       16-06.50    5   
      FOUL  16-06.50  15-07.50  14-07.50      
  2       LeFall, Dwayne       8 Rossford                       16-01.75    3   
      11-02.25  16-01.75  10-07  15-11.75      
  3       Geldine, Garrett     8 Woodmore                       15-01.00    1   
      15-01  12-04  14-09.75  14-09.25       
  4       Miesle, Brock        8 Woodmore            13-08.00   14-08.00  
      13-07.50  14-08  14-07  13-07.75       
  5       Brown, Tyler         8 Rossford                       13-10.75  
      13-02.25  12-07  FOUL  13-10.75       
  6       Torres, Richard      8 Woodmore                       13-02.00  
      12-11.50  FOUL  11-06.50  13-02       
  7       Walder, Logan        7 Rossford                       12-10.50  
      FOUL  12-09.75  12-04  12-10.50       
  8       Queen, Timothy       7 Rossford            11-04.00   11-08.50  
      11-08.50  9-11  10-01.75  10-08.50       
  9       Findley, Nathan      8 Rossford                       11-05.00  
      8-09  11-03.75  FOUL  11-05      
 10       Nusbaum, Brody       7 Rossford            10-02.00   11-00.75  
      11-00.75  10-11.50  1-00.25  10-06.25      
 11       Kellermeier, Xavie   7 Rossford            10-09.00   10-10.25  
      10-10.25  10-03  10-04.50  10-09.50       
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lassiter, Jessie     8 Woodmore            30-09.00   31-10.00    5   
      29-08.75  31-10  31-08           
  2       Bond, Ary            7 Rossford            27-02.00   26-09.50    3   
      15-09.25  26-07.50  26-09.50           
  3       Nevins, Mallory      8 Rossford            16-05.00   22-10.25    1   
      22-07  22-10.25  21-11.75           
  4       Spears, Alex         7 Rossford            52-09.00   22-04.00  
      21-08.25  22-01  22-04           
  5       Geldine, Gabby       7 Woodmore                       21-04.00  
      16-08  21-04  19-01.25           
  6       Tuttle, Macie        8 Woodmore            20-06.00   20-05.75  
      19-08.50  20-05.75  19-02           
  7       Shannak, Renee       7 Rossford            20-05.00   19-10.50  
      19-10.50  18-08.75  17-11.25           
  8       Johnson, Meghan      8 Rossford            21-10.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  18-03  17-07            
  9       Worley, Adrianna     8 Rossford            13-09.00   17-01.50  
      13-10  17-01.50  14-02.75           
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wolph, Eli           8 Woodmore            37-09.00   38-01.00    5   
      38-01  36-11.50  35-03.25           
  2       Hill, Owen           8 Rossford            33-04.00   32-06.75    3   
      32-02.75  32-06.75  30-00.50           
  3       Hire, Justin         8 Rossford                       32-05.50    1   
      32-05.50  31-10.25  32-01           
  4       Bieganowski, Logan   8 Rossford            33-00.00   31-11.25  
      31-05.75  30-03  31-11.25           
  5       Roginski, Jacob      8 Woodmore            28-03.00   30-02.50  
      30-02.50  29-01.25  29-08.75           
  6       Hayes, Noah          8 Rossford            29-00.00   28-11.75  
      28-05  28-11.75  28-06           
  7       Wauford, Logan       8 Rossford                       26-08.00  
      26-08  26-04  24-09           
  8       Engel, Caleb         8 Rossford            42-05.00   25-10.00  
      23-01.50  25-10  24-02.25           
  9       Klocko, Ty           7 Rossford            21-00.00   23-10.25  
      21-04  23-10.25  22-00.50           
 10       Knepper, Camden      7 Woodmore                       21-03.50  
      20-03.75  21-03.50  19-06.25           
 11       Bell, Damian         7 Rossford            19-03.00   19-03.50  
      18-11  17-11.75  19-03.50           
 12       Klocko, Zane         7 Rossford            13-00.00   14-02.50  
      14-02.50  14-00.25  13-04.25         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodmore                    83        2) Rossford                   31   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rossford                    70        2) Woodmore                   44