Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024106[1] Alonzo Woody 11 - Wilmington1Bye2Bye3Bye4Bye5Kaleb Bostick 9 - Milton-Union6Bye7Magnolia Rodriguez 10 - Shawnee8Bye9Bye10Sawyer Barnes 10 - Tri-County North11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Tressel Blair 9 - Bellbrook16[3] Jack Suter 10 - Greenville17Bye18Bye19Bye20Bye21Bye22Makenzie Mullins 10 - Madison23Bye24Bye25James Sawesky 9 - Eaton26Bye27Bye28Bye29Bye30Bye31[2] Urban Eckhardt 10 - Carlisle32001 Woody(WILM) 002Bye003 Bostick(MUNI) 004 Rodriguez(SHAW) 005Bye006 Barnes(TCNO) 007Bye008 Blair(BELL) 009 Suter(GREE) 010Bye011Bye012 Mullins(MADI) 013 Sawesky(EATO) 014Bye015Bye016 Eckhardt(CARL) 225 Woody(WILM) 226 Bostick(MUNI) 0:45227 Barnes(TCNO) 228 Blair(BELL) 229 Suter(GREE) 230 Mullins(MADI) 231 Sawesky(EATO) 232 Eckhardt(CARL) 561 Woody(WILM) 2:13562 Blair(BELL) 0:43563 Suter(GREE) 0:30564 Eckhardt(CARL) 4:27729 Woody(WILM) tf23-8 730 Suter(GREE) md10-0 8131st Woody(WILM) md17-5

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023106L001ByeL002ByeL003ByeL004ByeL005ByeL006ByeL007ByeL008ByeL009ByeL010ByeL011ByeL012ByeL013ByeL014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL232ByeByeBye337449L231ByeByeBye338450L230ByeByeBye339451L229ByeByeBye340452L228ByeByeBye341453L227ByeByeBye342454L226 Rodriguez(SHAW)Bye Rodriguez(SHAW) 343455L225ByeByeBye344456L562 Barnes(TCNO)Bye Barnes(TCNO) 617673L561 Bostick(MUNI)Bye Bostick(MUNI) 618674L564 Sawesky(EATO)Bye Sawesky(EATO) 619675L563 Mullins(MADI) Rodriguez(SHAW) Mullins(MADI) 0:44620676L730 Eckhardt(CARL) Bostick(MUNI) 0:20 Eckhardt(CARL) 0:47757785L729 Blair(BELL) Sawesky(EATO) 2:09 Sawesky(EATO) 2:137587863rd Eckhardt(CARL) md12-0 814L785L7865th Bostick(MUNI) Blair(BELL) Blair(BELL) 0:42815
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024113[1] Brandon Day 12 - Shawnee1Bye2Bye3Bye4Bye5Bye6Bye7Henry Allread 9 - Greenville8[5] Max Woodgeard 10 - Twin Valley So.9Bye10Bye11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Fisher Guenther 9 - Talawanda16[3] Sawyer Flanagan 9 - Bellbrook17Bye18Bye19Bye20Bye21Bye22Tristan Skinner 10 - Wilmington23Bye24Bye25Rifat Binaliyev 9 - Bethel26Bye27Bye28Bye29Bye30Bye31[2] Brayden Orick 12 - Carlisle32017 Day(SHAW) 018Bye019Bye020 Allread(GREE) 021 Woodgeard(TVSO) 022Bye023Bye024 Guenther(TALA) 025 Flanagan(BELL) 026Bye027Bye028 Skinner(WILM) 029 Binaliyev(BETH) 030Bye031Bye032 Orick(CARL) 233 Day(SHAW) 234 Allread(GREE) 235 Woodgeard(TVSO) 236 Guenther(TALA) 237 Flanagan(BELL) 238 Skinner(WILM) 239 Binaliyev(BETH) 240 Orick(CARL) 565 Day(SHAW) tf16-0 566 Guenther(TALA) 6-4 567 Flanagan(BELL) 1:20568 Orick(CARL) Default731 Day(SHAW) tf16-0 732 Orick(CARL) 1:438161st Day(SHAW) 3:14

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023113L017ByeL018ByeL019ByeL020ByeL021ByeL022ByeL023ByeL024ByeL025ByeL026ByeL027ByeL028ByeL029ByeL030ByeL031ByeL032ByeL240ByeByeBye345457L239ByeByeBye346458L238ByeByeBye347459L237ByeByeBye348460L236ByeByeBye349461L235ByeByeBye350462L234ByeByeBye351463L233ByeByeBye352464L566 Woodgeard(TVSO)Bye Woodgeard(TVSO) 621677L565 Allread(GREE)Bye Allread(GREE) 622678L568 Binaliyev(BETH)Bye Binaliyev(BETH) 623679L567 Skinner(WILM)Bye Skinner(WILM) 624680L732 Flanagan(BELL) Woodgeard(TVSO) 0:59 Flanagan(BELL) 1:47759787L731 Guenther(TALA) Skinner(WILM) Default Skinner(WILM) Default7607883rd Skinner(WILM) 6-4 817L787L7885th Woodgeard(TVSO) Guenther(TALA) Woodgeard(TVSO) Default818
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024120[1] Ke`Shawn Blackwell 10 - Indian Lake1Bye2David Levesque 12 - Stebbins3Bye4Bye5Micah Parris 11 - Tri-County North6Brayden Robinson 9 - Carlisle7Bye8[5] Max McCoy 9 - Wilmington9Bye10Jackson Reynolds 11 - Carroll11Bye12Bye13Frank Carnevale 11 - Reading14Riley Hull 11 - Tippecanoe15[4] Hunter Foss 10 - Valley View16[3] A.J. Spang 10 - Oakwood17Bye18Bye19Jacob Lightner 10 - Milton-Union20Ashton Noggle 11 - Greenville21Bye22Bye23[6] Grant Driskill 12 - Shawnee24Bye25Ben Slagley 9 - Bellbrook26Bye27Alyssa Aevey 10 - Bethel28Lance Ealy 9 - Dixie29Evan Duff 9 - Waynesville30Bye31[2] Tyler Helton 12 - Madison32033 Blackwell(ILAK) 034 Levesque(STEB) 035 Parris(TCNO) 036 Robinson(CARL) 037 McCoy(WILM) 038 Reynolds(CARR) 039 Carnevale(READ) 040 Foss(VVIE) 3:49041 Spang(OAKW) 042 Lightner(MUNI) 043 Noggle(GREE) 044 Driskill(SHAW) 045 Slagley(BELL) 046 Aevey(BETH) 047 Duff(WAYN) 1:30048 Helton(MADI) 241 Blackwell(ILAK) md19-7 242 Parris(TCNO) 0:20243 McCoy(WILM) 1:41244 Foss(VVIE) 4:06245 Spang(OAKW) 5:26246 Driskill(SHAW) 12-7 247 Slagley(BELL) Default248 Helton(MADI) md9-1 569 Blackwell(ILAK) 5:53570 McCoy(WILM) 3-2 571 Driskill(SHAW) 5:12572 Slagley(BELL) 5:11733 McCoy(WILM) 9-2 734 Driskill(SHAW) 0:598191st McCoy(WILM) 10-8

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023120L033ByeL034ByeL035ByeL036ByeL037ByeL038ByeL039ByeL040 Hull(TIPP)L041ByeL042ByeL043ByeL044ByeL045ByeL046ByeL047 Ealy(DIXI)L048ByeL248 Duff(WAYN)Bye Duff(WAYN) 353465L247 Aevey(BETH)Bye Aevey(BETH) 354466L246 Noggle(GREE)Bye Noggle(GREE) 355467L245 Lightner(MUNI) Hull(TIPP) Hull(TIPP) 7-0 356468L244 Carnevale(READ)Bye Carnevale(READ) 357469L243 Reynolds(CARR)Bye Reynolds(CARR) 358470L242 Robinson(CARL)Bye Robinson(CARL) 359471L241 Levesque(STEB) Ealy(DIXI) Levesque(STEB) 2:30360472L570 Foss(VVIE) Duff(WAYN) Default Foss(VVIE) 2:49625681L569 Parris(TCNO) Hull(TIPP) md17-9 Hull(TIPP) 3:25626682L572 Helton(MADI) Carnevale(READ) 4:02 Helton(MADI) md14-6 627683L571 Spang(OAKW) Levesque(STEB) 1:18 Spang(OAKW) 5:01628684L734 Slagley(BELL) Foss(VVIE) 0:21 Foss(VVIE) 0:45761789L733 Blackwell(ILAK) Spang(OAKW) 10-9 Spang(OAKW) 3:417627903rd Foss(VVIE) 11-4 820L789L7905th Slagley(BELL) Blackwell(ILAK) Blackwell(ILAK) 1:40821
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024126[1] Josiah Puller 9 - Wilmington1Bye2Braydon Comer 9 - Eaton3Bye4Ryder Hamilton 9 - Carlisle5Bye6Avery Meade 10 - Greenville7Bye8[5] Finn Bokros 12 - Oakwood9Bye10Zach Wright 11 - Dixie11Bye12Dean Burgess 9 - Waynesville13Bye14Hunter Huffman 9 - Reading15[4] Trent Thompson 10 - Tippecanoe16[3] Matthew Wheeler 11 - Madison17Bye18Bye19Seth Holt 9 - Piqua20James Deemer 11 - Goshen21Bye22Sabir Ismailov 9 - Bethel23[6] Gavin Henry 10 - Indian Lake24Christian Wilson 11 - Carroll25Bye26Clayton Mason 11 - Stebbins27Bye28Logan Schlieman 10 - Fairborn29Logan Stover 11 - Shawnee30Bye31[2] Payton Mayfield 11 - Milton-Union32049 Puller(WILM) 050 Comer(EATO) 051 Hamilton(CARL) 052 Meade(GREE) 053 Bokros(OAKW) 054 Wright(DIXI) 055 Burgess(WAYN) 056 Thompson(TIPP) tf17-0 057 Wheeler(MADI) 058 Holt(PIQU) 059 Deemer(GOSH) 060 Henry(ILAK) tf18-3 061 Wilson(CARR) 062 Mason(STEB) 063 Stover(SHAW) 3-1 064 Mayfield(MUNI) 249 Puller(WILM) tf19-4 250 Hamilton(CARL) 3:33251 Bokros(OAKW) 1:09252 Thompson(TIPP) 1:36253 Wheeler(MADI) 2:20254 Henry(ILAK) 15-8 255 Mason(STEB) 1:10256 Mayfield(MUNI) 1:29573 Puller(WILM) 2:54574 Thompson(TIPP) tf15-0 575 Wheeler(MADI) 5:43576 Mayfield(MUNI) 1:13735 Puller(WILM) tf18-3 736 Mayfield(MUNI) 1:488221st Puller(WILM) 7-3

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023126L049ByeL050ByeL051ByeL052ByeL053ByeL054ByeL055ByeL056 Huffman(READ)L057ByeL058ByeL059ByeL060 Ismailov(BETH)L061ByeL062ByeL063 Schlieman(FAIR)L064ByeL256 Stover(SHAW)Bye Stover(SHAW) 361473L255 Wilson(CARR)Bye Wilson(CARR) 362474L254 Deemer(GOSH)Bye Deemer(GOSH) 363475L253 Holt(PIQU) Huffman(READ) Holt(PIQU) 3:07364476L252 Burgess(WAYN)Bye Burgess(WAYN) 365477L251 Wright(DIXI) Ismailov(BETH) Wright(DIXI) 3:30366478L250 Meade(GREE)Bye Meade(GREE) 367479L249 Comer(EATO) Schlieman(FAIR) Schlieman(FAIR) 6-5 368480L574 Bokros(OAKW) Wilson(CARR) 5-3 Bokros(OAKW) 6-2 629685L573 Hamilton(CARL) Deemer(GOSH) 10-3 Hamilton(CARL) 12-6 630686L576 Mason(STEB) Wright(DIXI) 3:14 Mason(STEB) 3:57631687L575 Henry(ILAK) Schlieman(FAIR) 5:47 Henry(ILAK) 8-3 632688L736 Wheeler(MADI) Bokros(OAKW) 2:04 Wheeler(MADI) 2:46763791L735 Thompson(TIPP) Henry(ILAK) 1:45 Thompson(TIPP) md9-0 7647923rd Wheeler(MADI) tf18-2 823L791L7925th Bokros(OAKW) Henry(ILAK) Henry(ILAK) md17-7 824
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024132[1] Mythias Stuckey 11 - Wilmington1Bye2Alex Mackellar 11 - Tri-County North3Bye4Bye5Ace Hall 10 - Madison6Kash Reeser 10 - Fairborn7Robert Tyler 10 - Eaton8[5] Raiden Nicholls 9 - Tippecanoe9Bye10Marcus Lewis 9 - Twin Valley So.11Bye12Bye13Tyler Armstrong 12 - Oakwood14Bye15[4] Ivan Bao 11 - Bellbrook16[3] Michael Kenney 11 - Cham. Julienne17Bye18Noah Shirk 10 - Indian Lake19Bye20Bye21Aaron White 11 - Stebbins22Jeremiah Baker 10 - Carroll23[6] Zack Creager 11 - National Trail24Bye25Juan Gutierrez 11 - Greenville26Bye27Carsen Negele 9 - Lakewood28Bye29Marshawn Allen 11 - Waynesville30Bye31[2] Nikolai Kaye 10 - Piqua32065 Stuckey(WILM) 066 Mackellar(TCNO) 067 Hall(MADI) 068 Tyler(EATO) 3:39069 Nicholls(TIPP) 070 Lewis(TVSO) 071 Armstrong(OAKW) 072 Bao(BELL) 073 Kenney(CJUL) 074 Shirk(ILAK) 075 White(STEB) 076 Baker(CARR) 1:04077 Gutierrez(GREE) 078 Negele(LAKE) 079 Allen(WAYN) 080 Kaye(PIQU) 257 Stuckey(WILM) 2:34258 Tyler(EATO) 0:39259 Nicholls(TIPP) 1:51260 Armstrong(OAKW) Default261 Kenney(CJUL) 3:48262 Baker(CARR) tf20-5 263 Gutierrez(GREE) 1:09264 Kaye(PIQU) 1:59577 Stuckey(WILM) 4:25578 Nicholls(TIPP) 1:44579 Kenney(CJUL) 3:53580 Kaye(PIQU) 2:49737 Nicholls(TIPP) 4-2 738 Kenney(CJUL) md12-4 8251st Kenney(CJUL) md10-1

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023132L065ByeL066ByeL067ByeL068 Reeser(FAIR)L069ByeL070ByeL071ByeL072ByeL073ByeL074ByeL075ByeL076 Creager(NTRA)L077ByeL078ByeL079ByeL080ByeL264 Allen(WAYN)Bye Allen(WAYN) 369481L263 Negele(LAKE) Reeser(FAIR) Reeser(FAIR) 2:34370482L262 White(STEB)Bye White(STEB) 371483L261 Shirk(ILAK)Bye Shirk(ILAK) 372484L260 Bao(BELL)Bye Bao(BELL) 373485L259 Lewis(TVSO) Creager(NTRA) Creager(NTRA) 0:13374486L258 Hall(MADI)Bye Hall(MADI) 375487L257 Mackellar(TCNO)Bye Mackellar(TCNO) 376488L578 Armstrong(OAKW) Reeser(FAIR) 2:07 Armstrong(OAKW) 2:57633689L577 Tyler(EATO) White(STEB) 0:40 Tyler(EATO) md12-2 634690L580 Gutierrez(GREE) Creager(NTRA) Default Creager(NTRA) md12-4 635691L579 Baker(CARR) Mackellar(TCNO) 0:49 Baker(CARR) 1:47636692L738 Kaye(PIQU) Tyler(EATO) 2:14 Kaye(PIQU) 3:47765793L737 Stuckey(WILM) Creager(NTRA) 2:43 Stuckey(WILM) 2:307667943rd Kaye(PIQU) 4:34826L793L7945th Tyler(EATO) Creager(NTRA) Creager(NTRA) 1:27827
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024138[1] Carson Kessen 11 - Goshen1Bye2Ethan Christian 9 - Shawnee3Bye4Brayden Hamlett 11 - Dixie5Bye6Mason Burns 11 - Bellbrook7Draden Stevenson 10 - Indian Lake8[5] Ian Coffey 11 - Milton-Union9Bye10Bye11Evan Hewitt 10 - Piqua12Zach Laycox 9 - Eaton13Bye14Caden Hayes 12 - Madison15[4] Andrew Lyons 10 - Tippecanoe16[3] Aiden Kleinberg 12 - Valley View17Trenton Yahna 12 - Carroll18Bye19Ayden Brown 11 - Carlisle20Brady Hayes 10 - Fairborn21Bye22Bye23[6] Brayden Childers 12 - Twin Valley So.24Carson Hale 9 - Waynesville25Darius Stewart 11 - Wilmington26Bye27Adam Shakirov 11 - Bethel28Bye29Haylee Bloom 9 - Tri-County North30Colton Back 10 - Talawanda31[2] Garrett Meador 12 - Oakwood32081 Kessen(GOSH) 082 Christian(SHAW) 083 Hamlett(DIXI) 084 Stevenson(ILAK) 4:06085 Coffey(MUNI) 086 Hewitt(PIQU) 087 Laycox(EATO) 088 Hayes(MADI) md14-6 089 Kleinberg(VVIE) 3:03090 Brown(CARL) 091 Hayes(FAIR) 092 Childers(TVSO) 093 Stewart(WILM) 2:49094 Shakirov(BETH) 095 Bloom(TCNO) 096 Meador(OAKW) 5:00265 Kessen(GOSH) 8-3 266 Stevenson(ILAK) 0:25267 Coffey(MUNI) 3:46268 Hayes(MADI) 1:04269 Kleinberg(VVIE) 0:40270 Childers(TVSO) 0:56271 Stewart(WILM) 2:58272 Meador(OAKW) 1:30581 Kessen(GOSH) 5:05582 Coffey(MUNI) 3-0 583 Kleinberg(VVIE) 3:56584 Meador(OAKW) 1:39739 Coffey(MUNI) 3:04740 Meador(OAKW) 6:188281st Meador(OAKW) 4-2 OT

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023138L081ByeL082ByeL083ByeL084 Burns(BELL)L085ByeL086ByeL087ByeL088 Lyons(TIPP)L089 Yahna(CARR)L090ByeL091ByeL092ByeL093 Hale(WAYN)L094ByeL095ByeL096 Back(TALA)L272 Bloom(TCNO)Bye Bloom(TCNO) 377489L271 Shakirov(BETH) Burns(BELL) Burns(BELL) 0:21378490L270 Hayes(FAIR)Bye Hayes(FAIR) 379491L269 Brown(CARL) Lyons(TIPP) Lyons(TIPP) 9-6 380492L268 Laycox(EATO) Yahna(CARR) Yahna(CARR) 3:41381493L267 Hewitt(PIQU)Bye Hewitt(PIQU) 382494L266 Hamlett(DIXI) Hale(WAYN) Hale(WAYN) md14-6 383495L265 Christian(SHAW) Back(TALA) Back(TALA) 10-6 384496L582 Hayes(MADI) Burns(BELL) 0:46 Hayes(MADI) 0:50637693L581 Stevenson(ILAK) Hayes(FAIR) 4:33 Stevenson(ILAK) Default638694L584 Stewart(WILM) Hewitt(PIQU) tf20-4 Hewitt(PIQU) 2:01639695L583 Childers(TVSO) Back(TALA) 3:35 Childers(TVSO) 2:03640696L740 Kleinberg(VVIE) Stevenson(ILAK) 14-12 Kleinberg(VVIE) 3:30767795L739 Kessen(GOSH) Childers(TVSO) 0:23 Childers(TVSO) Default7687963rd Childers(TVSO) 2:23829L795L7965th Stevenson(ILAK) Kessen(GOSH) Stevenson(ILAK) Default830
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024144[1] Mark Ellis 12 - Waynesville1Koal Asbury 10 - Tippecanoe2Bye3Anthony Neil 10 - Shawnee4Bye5A.J. Cordell 12 - Valley View6Bye7Tony Cummins 12 - Indian Lake8[5] Clayton Woodgeard 12 - Twin Valley So.9Bye10Gary Kline 11 - Milton-Union11Bye12Bye13Ramil Julfa 9 - Bethel14Gage Croley 9 - Goshen15[4] Tyler Christman 12 - Lakewood16[3] Ronald Johnson II 10 - Cham. Julienne17Bye18Alex Holt 11 - Piqua19Bye20Bye21Riley Keller*EATO - X122Eli Vance 10 - Reading23[6] Devin Caito 10 - Bellbrook24Bye25Emmett Humphrey 10 - Fairborn26Bradley Bush 9 - Greenville27Bye28Bye29RJ Dunn 10 - Carlisle30Caleb Sears 11 - Blanchester31[2] Brayden Deem 12 - Eaton32097 Ellis(WAYN) 3:02098 Neil(SHAW) 099 Cordell(VVIE) 100 Cummins(ILAK) 101 Woodgeard(TVSO) 102 Kline(MUNI) 103 Julfa(BETH) 104 Christman(LAKE) 6-4 OT105 Johnson II(CJUL) 106 Holt(PIQU) 107 Keller*EATO(XT1) 108 Caito(BELL) 5:13109 Humphrey(FAIR) 110 Bush(GREE) 111 Dunn(CARL) 112 Deem(EATO) md18-6 273 Ellis(WAYN) 1:00274 Cordell(VVIE) 3:36275 Woodgeard(TVSO) 2:12276 Christman(LAKE) tf15-0 277 Johnson II(CJUL) 5:56278 Caito(BELL) 3:35279 Humphrey(FAIR) 12-10 280 Deem(EATO) 1:04585 Ellis(WAYN) md16-7 586 Christman(LAKE) 10-8 587 Johnson II(CJUL) 3:21588 Deem(EATO) tf16-1 741 Ellis(WAYN) 10-3 742 Deem(EATO) 3-1 8311st Deem(EATO) 6-5

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023144L097 Asbury(TIPP)L098ByeL099ByeL100ByeL101ByeL102ByeL103ByeL104 Croley(GOSH)L105ByeL106ByeL107ByeL108 Vance(READ)L109ByeL110ByeL111ByeL112 Sears(BLAN)L280 Dunn(CARL) Asbury(TIPP) Dunn(CARL) Default385497L279 Bush(GREE)Bye Bush(GREE) 386498L278 Keller*EATO(XT1)Bye Keller*EATO(XT1) 387499L277 Holt(PIQU) Croley(GOSH) Croley(GOSH) 8-4 388500L276 Julfa(BETH)Bye Julfa(BETH) 389501L275 Kline(MUNI) Vance(READ) Vance(READ) 1:23390502L274 Cummins(ILAK)Bye Cummins(ILAK) 391503L273 Neil(SHAW) Sears(BLAN) Sears(BLAN) 2:33392504L586 Woodgeard(TVSO) Bush(GREE) 2:23 Woodgeard(TVSO) 2:53641697L585 Cordell(VVIE) Croley(GOSH) md17-3 Croley(GOSH) 7-4 642698L588 Humphrey(FAIR) Vance(READ) Default Humphrey(FAIR) 2:55643699L587 Caito(BELL) Sears(BLAN) 9-4 Caito(BELL) 8-4 644700L742 Johnson II(CJUL) Woodgeard(TVSO) 0:49 Johnson II(CJUL) 8-4 769797L741 Christman(LAKE) Caito(BELL) md13-4 Caito(BELL) md14-6 7707983rd Johnson II(CJUL) 2:26832L797L7985th Woodgeard(TVSO) Christman(LAKE) Woodgeard(TVSO) 3-1 833
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024150[1] Gage Murphy 11 - Reading1Bye2Evan Ballard 11 - Shawnee3Landen Matthews 12 - Goshen4Kody Clark 9 - Madison5Cooper Stevens 10 - Waynesville6Cade Douthit*EATO - X17Bye8[5] Gavin Nelson 12 - Piqua9Bye10Mathew Matarrita-Sanchez 9 - Cham. Julienne11Bye12Bye13Sylas Gambrel 12 - Milton-Union14Emir Geydarov 10 - Bethel15[4] Collin Isaac 10 - Tippecanoe16[3] Czar Dickson 11 - Indian Lake17Bye18Bye19Jorden Rivers 11 - Fairborn20Caydn Denniston 12 - Wilmington21William Bush 11 - Greenville22Bye23[6] Samuel Keyes 10 - Oakwood24Bye25Ben Nieves 10 - Lakewood26Cayden Masters 10 - Eaton27Bye28Bye29Dominic Hummel 10 - Bellbrook30Jackson Conner 12 - Dixie31[2] Zeran Brady 12 - Valley View32113 Murphy(READ) 114 Ballard(SHAW) md14-0 115 Clark(MADI) 0:43116 Douthit*EATO(XT1) 117 Nelson(PIQU) 118 Matarrita-Sanchez(CJUL) 119 Gambrel(MUNI) 120 Isaac(TIPP) 1:45121 Dickson(ILAK) 122 Rivers(FAIR) 123 Bush(GREE) 9-4 124 Keyes(OAKW) 125 Nieves(LAKE) 126 Masters(EATO) 127 Hummel(BELL) 128 Brady(VVIE) 1:13281 Murphy(READ) 3:44282 Clark(MADI) 0:58283 Nelson(PIQU) 1:59284 Isaac(TIPP) 1:00285 Dickson(ILAK) 0:23286 Bush(GREE) 10-8 287 Nieves(LAKE) 1:59288 Brady(VVIE) 1:22589 Murphy(READ) 2:37590 Nelson(PIQU) 2-1 591 Dickson(ILAK) 6-2 592 Brady(VVIE) 1:30743 Murphy(READ) 7-0 744 Brady(VVIE) md11-3 8341st Murphy(READ) 8-2

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023150L113ByeL114 Matthews(GOSH)L115 Stevens(WAYN)L116ByeL117ByeL118ByeL119ByeL120 Geydarov(BETH)L121ByeL122ByeL123 Denniston(WILM)L124ByeL125ByeL126ByeL127ByeL128 Conner(DIXI)L288 Hummel(BELL) Matthews(GOSH) Hummel(BELL) 6-1 393505L287 Masters(EATO) Stevens(WAYN) Masters(EATO) 2-0 394506L286 Keyes(OAKW)Bye Keyes(OAKW) 395507L285 Rivers(FAIR) Geydarov(BETH) Rivers(FAIR) 0:23396508L284 Gambrel(MUNI)Bye Gambrel(MUNI) 397509L283 Matarrita-Sanchez(CJUL) Denniston(WILM) Denniston(WILM) 0:30398510L282 Douthit*EATO(XT1)Bye Douthit*EATO(XT1) 399511L281 Ballard(SHAW) Conner(DIXI) Conner(DIXI) 2:27400512L590 Isaac(TIPP) Masters(EATO) 3:00 Isaac(TIPP) 1:43645701L589 Clark(MADI) Keyes(OAKW) 0:59 Keyes(OAKW) 1:46646702L592 Nieves(LAKE) Gambrel(MUNI) Default Gambrel(MUNI) 1:34647703L591 Bush(GREE) Conner(DIXI) 0:56 Bush(GREE) tf22-7 648704L744 Dickson(ILAK) Isaac(TIPP) md13-0 Isaac(TIPP) 4-0 771799L743 Nelson(PIQU) Bush(GREE) 2:00 Nelson(PIQU) 7-1 7728003rd Nelson(PIQU) 2-0 835L799L8005th Dickson(ILAK) Bush(GREE) Dickson(ILAK) 4-2 836
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024157[1] P.J. Murphy 12 - Reading1John Cerjan 11 - Cham. Julienne2Jonathan Schmidt*EATO - X13Bye4Kody Goolsby 12 - Oakwood5Maddix Deards 9 - Madison6Anvar Tashtanov 10 - Bethel7Bye8[5] Carson Hively 12 - Waynesville9Bye10Eli Watkins 10 - Piqua11Kaiden Neely 12 - Carlisle12Andrew Wilson 10 - Fairborn13Michael Brady 9 - Milton-Union14Bye15[4] Jack Kerridge 12 - Valley View16[3] Landen Weiss 12 - Bellbrook17Bye18Will Tanner 10 - Talawanda19Jace Combs 10 - Goshen20Bye21Justin Roseberry 9 - Shawnee22Landon Cruz 9 - Carroll23[6] Henry Toschlog 11 - National Trail24Tyler Craft 11 - Dixie25Elijah Thacker 11 - Eaton26Bye27Xander Angle 12 - Lakewood28Joesph Shewman 9 - Twin Valley So.29Dalton Fullerton 9 - Indian Lake30Bye31[2] Riley Nicholls 11 - Tippecanoe32129 Murphy(READ) 1:59130 Schmidt*EATO(XT1) 131 Goolsby(OAKW) 0:24132 Tashtanov(BETH) 133 Hively(WAYN) 134 Neely(CARL) 3:17135 Wilson(FAIR) 1:37136 Kerridge(VVIE) 137 Weiss(BELL) 138 Tanner(TALA) 1:18139 Roseberry(SHAW) 140 Toschlog(NTRA) 1:23141 Thacker(EATO) 1:00142 Angle(LAKE) 143 Shewman(TVSO) 3:24144 Nicholls(TIPP) 289 Murphy(READ) tf17-2 290 Goolsby(OAKW) 5:56291 Hively(WAYN) 1:59292 Kerridge(VVIE) tf18-1 293 Weiss(BELL) 3:20294 Toschlog(NTRA) 0:50295 Thacker(EATO) 3:04296 Nicholls(TIPP) 1:08593 Murphy(READ) tf23-8 594 Kerridge(VVIE) md15-5 595 Toschlog(NTRA) Default596 Thacker(EATO) 5-0 745 Murphy(READ) 4:48746 Thacker(EATO) md12-2 8371st Murphy(READ) 4:47

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023157L129 Cerjan(CJUL)L130ByeL131 Deards(MADI)L132ByeL133ByeL134 Watkins(PIQU)L135 Brady(MUNI)L136ByeL137ByeL138 Combs(GOSH)L139ByeL140 Cruz(CARR)L141 Craft(DIXI)L142ByeL143 Fullerton(ILAK)L144ByeL296 Shewman(TVSO) Cerjan(CJUL) Cerjan(CJUL) 10-9 401513L295 Angle(LAKE) Deards(MADI) Angle(LAKE) 0:50402514L294 Roseberry(SHAW) Watkins(PIQU) Roseberry(SHAW) 4-1 403515L293 Tanner(TALA) Brady(MUNI) Tanner(TALA) 2:25404516L292 Wilson(FAIR) Combs(GOSH) Wilson(FAIR) 0:36405517L291 Neely(CARL) Cruz(CARR) Neely(CARL) 1:24406518L290 Tashtanov(BETH) Craft(DIXI) Tashtanov(BETH) 2:56407519L289 Schmidt*EATO(XT1) Fullerton(ILAK) Schmidt*EATO(XT1) 2:09408520L594 Hively(WAYN) Angle(LAKE) 0:41 Hively(WAYN) 2:41649705L593 Goolsby(OAKW) Tanner(TALA) 3:30 Tanner(TALA) 1:30650706L596 Nicholls(TIPP) Neely(CARL) 12-5 Nicholls(TIPP) 2:17651707L595 Weiss(BELL) Tashtanov(BETH) 17-12 Tashtanov(BETH) Default652708L746 Toschlog(NTRA) Hively(WAYN) 0:59 Hively(WAYN) 2:30773801L745 Kerridge(VVIE) Nicholls(TIPP) md10-0 Nicholls(TIPP) 2:597748023rd Hively(WAYN) 2:05838L801L8025th Toschlog(NTRA) Kerridge(VVIE) Kerridge(VVIE) 2:18839
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024165[1] Levi Collins 11 - Waynesville1Aslan Akhmedov 9 - Bethel2Bye3Liam Cantrell 11 - Oakwood4Hunter Harter 11 - Greenville5Josh Atkins 12 - Shawnee6Bye7Blake Gordan 10 - Bellbrook8[5] Almari Byrd 10 - Fairborn9Bye10Logan Dozier 11 - Stebbins11Gavin Vance 11 - National Trail12Bye13Malachi Jackson 10 - Reading14Aiden Frederick 9 - Cham. Julienne15[4] Vincent Trantanella 11 - Eaton16[3] Kaden Sarbaugh 12 - Madison17Jackson Young 12 - Indian Lake18Joey Kline 9 - Piqua19Bye20Killian Jirka 12 - Valley View21Bye22Bret Ballard 11 - Tippecanoe23[6] Brayden Koeller 12 - Twin Valley So.24Rylan Haney 11 - Tri-County North25Ioan Cioca 9 - Wilmington26Bye27Zachary Poston 9 - Dixie28Brady Tinnerman 9 - Milton-Union29Ian Ruebush*EATO - X130Bye31[2] Kash Keitz 11 - Goshen32145 Collins(WAYN) 0:43146 Cantrell(OAKW) 147 Atkins(SHAW) 4:46148 Gordan(BELL) 149 Byrd(FAIR) 150 Vance(NTRA) 2:51151 Jackson(READ) 152 Frederick(CJUL) 3:27153 Young(ILAK) 9-7 154 Kline(PIQU) 155 Jirka(VVIE) 156 Ballard(TIPP) 2:24157 Haney(TCNO) 2:13158 Poston(DIXI) 159 Ruebush*EATO(XT1) 1:13160 Keitz(GOSH) 297 Collins(WAYN) 1:09298 Atkins(SHAW) 1:06299 Byrd(FAIR) 4:23300 Jackson(READ) 5:43301 Young(ILAK) Default302 Ballard(TIPP) 1:28303 Haney(TCNO) 0:57304 Keitz(GOSH) 2:23597 Collins(WAYN) 3:56598 Jackson(READ) 5:53599 Young(ILAK) 3:41600 Keitz(GOSH) 1:07747 Collins(WAYN) 1:13748 Keitz(GOSH) 4-3 8401st Collins(WAYN) 1:09

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023165L145 Akhmedov(BETH)L146ByeL147 Harter(GREE)L148ByeL149ByeL150 Dozier(STEB)L151ByeL152 Trantanella(EATO)L153 Sarbaugh(MADI)L154ByeL155ByeL156 Koeller(TVSO)L157 Cioca(WILM)L158ByeL159 Tinnerman(MUNI)L160ByeL304 Ruebush*EATO(XT1) Akhmedov(BETH) Akhmedov(BETH) 1:27409521L303 Poston(DIXI) Harter(GREE) Harter(GREE) 2:15410522L302 Jirka(VVIE) Dozier(STEB) Dozier(STEB) 1:56411523L301 Kline(PIQU) Trantanella(EATO) Trantanella(EATO) Default412524L300 Frederick(CJUL) Sarbaugh(MADI) Sarbaugh(MADI) 4:32413525L299 Vance(NTRA) Koeller(TVSO) Koeller(TVSO) 1:58414526L298 Gordan(BELL) Cioca(WILM) Cioca(WILM) 2:10415527L297 Cantrell(OAKW) Tinnerman(MUNI) Cantrell(OAKW) 1:33416528L598 Byrd(FAIR) Akhmedov(BETH) 2:45 Byrd(FAIR) 4-2 653709L597 Atkins(SHAW) Trantanella(EATO) 0:53 Trantanella(EATO) 3:30654710L600 Haney(TCNO) Sarbaugh(MADI) 2:12 Sarbaugh(MADI) 2:21655711L599 Ballard(TIPP) Cantrell(OAKW) 4:28 Ballard(TIPP) 0:50656712L748 Young(ILAK) Trantanella(EATO) 4:29 Young(ILAK) 2:43775803L747 Jackson(READ) Sarbaugh(MADI) 2:21 Sarbaugh(MADI) 5-4 7768043rd Sarbaugh(MADI) 4-2 841L803L8045th Trantanella(EATO) Jackson(READ) Trantanella(EATO) 11-7 842
Eaton Sam Ridder InvitationalJanuary 26 - 27, 2024175[1] Thomus Morgan 12 - Shawnee1Bye2Ryan Culp 12 - Indian Lake3Bye4Bye5Dylan Jerdon*EATO - X16Bye7Jackson Hirt 10 - Reading8[5] Jayden Bradley 10 - Twin Valley So.9Travis Ellis 10 - Waynesville10O`Ryan Keith 12 - Wilmington11Bye12Dimitri Wall 11 - Fairborn13Bye14Bye15[4] Jude Huston 12 - Blanchester16[3] Jayden Kincer 10 - Dixie17Bye18Jack Neanen-Creech 11 - Eaton19Bye20Dillon Graves 11 - National Trail21Bye22Bye23[6] Beau Creekbaum 11 - Madison24Bye25Evan Goodman*BETH 11 - X226Draven Gerek 10 - Valley View27Bye28Bye29Chase Still 11 - Bethel30Bye31[2] Dominic Baker 12 - Oakwood32161 Morgan(SHAW) 162 Culp(ILAK) 163 Jerdon*EATO(XT1) 164 Hirt(READ) 165 Bradley(TVSO) 1:55166 Keith(WILM) 167 Wall(FAIR) 168 Huston(BLAN) 169 Kincer(DIXI) 170 Neanen-Creech(EATO) 171 Graves(NTRA) 172 Creekbaum(MADI) 173 Goodman*BETH(XT2) 174 Gerek(VVIE) 175 Still(BETH) 176 Baker(OAKW) 305 Morgan(SHAW) 1:30306 Jerdon*EATO(XT1) 1:02307 Keith(WILM) 2:54308 Huston(BLAN) 1:36309 Neanen-Creech(EATO) 10-9 310 Creekbaum(MADI) 0:30311 Gerek(VVIE) 1:57312 Baker(OAKW) 2:56601 Morgan(SHAW) 10-6 602 Huston(BLAN) 3:54603 Creekbaum(MADI) 8-6 OT604 Baker(OAKW) 1:15749 Morgan(SHAW) 4:00750 Baker(OAKW) 3:188431st Morgan(SHAW) 4:58

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023175L161ByeL162ByeL163ByeL164ByeL165 Ellis(WAYN)L166ByeL167ByeL168ByeL169ByeL170ByeL171ByeL172ByeL173ByeL174ByeL175ByeL176ByeL312 Still(BETH)Bye Still(BETH) 417529L311 Goodman*BETH(XT2)Bye Goodman*BETH(XT2) 418530L310 Graves(NTRA) Ellis(WAYN) Ellis(WAYN) 0:41419531L309 Kincer(DIXI)Bye Kincer(DIXI) 420532L308 Wall(FAIR)Bye Wall(FAIR) 421533L307 Bradley(TVSO)Bye Bradley(TVSO) 422534L306 Hirt(READ)Bye Hirt(READ) 423535L305 Culp(ILAK)Bye Culp(ILAK) 424536L602 Keith(WILM) Still(BETH) 6-5 Keith(WILM) 2:02657713L601 Jerdon*EATO(XT1) Kincer(DIXI) 0:47 Kincer(DIXI) 2:49658714L604 Gerek(VVIE) Bradley(TVSO) 0:38 Bradley(TVSO) Default659715L603 Neanen-Creech(EATO) Culp(ILAK) 4:16 Culp(ILAK) 3:44660716L750 Creekbaum(MADI) Kincer(DIXI) 4:30 Kincer(DIXI) Default777805L749 Huston(BLAN) Culp(ILAK) md11-3 Huston(BLAN) 0:267788063rd Kincer(DIXI) 1:43844