LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020106[1] Gavin Caprella 10 - Lima C.C.1Bye2Bye3Kaden Kidd 9 - New London4Bye5Hunter Sidle 10 - Allen East6Bye7[8] Jeff Camp 9 - Patrick Henry8[5] Connar Mitchell 9 - Southeastern9Bye10Bye11Jevin Langhals 9 - Columbus Grove12Bye13Jackson Isaacs 10 - Tri-County North14Nyah Hodge 9 - Spencerville15[4] Cooper Shore 9 - Miami East16[3] Gabe Sutton 11 - Wayne Trace17Bye18Lukus Schaub 10 - Woodmore19Bye20Bye21Kyler Walsh 9 - Carlisle22Bye23[6] Dalton Bishop 9 - Covington24[7] Kaylor Reynolds 9 - Calvert25Bye26Bye27Thayne Kleman 9 - Bluffton28Bye29Hunter Smith 9 - Blanchester30Bye31[2] Caiden Heller 10 - Waynedale32001 Caprella(LCC) 002 Kidd(NL) 003 Sidle(AE) 004 Camp(PH) 005 Mitchell(SOU) 006 Langhals(CG) 007 Isaacs(TCN) 008 Shore(ME) 0:30009 Sutton(WT) 010 Schaub(WDM) 011 Walsh(CRL) 012 Bishop(COV) 013 Reynolds(CAL) 014 Kleman(BLU) 015 Smith(BLA) 016 Heller(WND) 225 Caprella(LCC) 0:44226 Camp(PH) 0:57227 Mitchell(SOU) 0:15228 Shore(ME) 2:30229 Sutton(WT) 1:08230 Walsh(CRL) 4-2 SV231 Reynolds(CAL) 8-4 232 Heller(WND) md15-6 561 Caprella(LCC) md16-3 562 Shore(ME) tf24-9 563 Sutton(WT) 1:03564 Reynolds(CAL) 8-2 729 Caprella(LCC) 4-3 TB730 Sutton(WT) 3:238131st Caprella(LCC) md14-3

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020106L001ByeL002ByeL003ByeL004ByeL005ByeL006ByeL007ByeL008 Hodge(SP)L009ByeL010ByeL011ByeL012ByeL013ByeL014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL232 Smith(BLA)Bye Smith(BLA) 337449L231 Kleman(BLU)Bye Kleman(BLU) 338450L230 Bishop(COV)Bye Bishop(COV) 339451L229 Schaub(WDM) Hodge(SP) Schaub(WDM) 1:11340452L228 Isaacs(TCN)Bye Isaacs(TCN) 341453L227 Langhals(CG)Bye Langhals(CG) 342454L226 Sidle(AE)Bye Sidle(AE) 343455L225 Kidd(NL)Bye Kidd(NL) 344456L562 Mitchell(SOU) Kleman(BLU) 2:15 Mitchell(SOU) 2:08617673L561 Camp(PH) Schaub(WDM) md15-2 Camp(PH) 9-5 618674L564 Heller(WND) Isaacs(TCN) 2:06 Heller(WND) 3:37619675L563 Walsh(CRL) Sidle(AE) 2:50 Walsh(CRL) 2:33620676L730 Reynolds(CAL) Mitchell(SOU) 0:31 Mitchell(SOU) 3:40757785L729 Shore(ME) Heller(WND) 3:42 Shore(ME) tf17-2 7587863rd Shore(ME) md21-7 814L785L7865th Reynolds(CAL) Heller(WND) Heller(WND) 7-4 8157thL757L758 Camp(PH) Walsh(CRL) Camp(PH) tf15-0 816
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020113[1] Bryce Maynard 11 - Eastwood1Drue Instine 9 - Triad2Wyatt Harrison 9 - New London3Bye4Bye5Carder Miller 9 - Spencerville6Bye7[8] Hayden Kuhn 9 - Crestview8[5] Jacob Hamm 10 - Blanchester9Cobe Martin 11 - Carlisle10Chase Dickerson 12 - Woodmore11Bye12Bye13Ian Fuentes 10 - St. John14Mason Klosterman 9 - Coldwater15[4] Tayton Kleman 11 - Bluffton16[3] Ramakrishna Gandhi 10 - Madeira17Bye18Noah Goecke 9 - Columbus Grove19Jace Wilson 10 - Calvert20Bye21Tristan Taylor 10 - Lincolnview22Bye23[6] Jake Sundburg 10 - Waynedale24[7] Caden Canning 10 - Newark Cath.25Chance Rust 10 - Miami East26Joseph Manley 9 - Otsego27Bye28Brian Morrison 9 - Covington29Matthew Grubb 10 - Preble Shawnee30Bye31[2] Jarrett Hornish 10 - Wayne Trace32017 Maynard(EAS) 0:48018 Harrison(NL) 019 Miller(SP) 020 Kuhn(CRE) 021 Hamm(BLA) 8-4 022 Dickerson(WDM) 023 Fuentes(ASJ) 024 Kleman(BLU) 1:09025 Gandhi(MAD) 026 Wilson(CAL) 1:05027 Taylor(LNC) 028 Sundburg(WND) 029 Canning(NC) 5:37030 Manley(OTS) 031 Grubb(PSH) 0:58032 Hornish(WT) 233 Maynard(EAS) 0:56234 Kuhn(CRE) 3:25235 Dickerson(WDM) md17-4 236 Kleman(BLU) 1:05237 Gandhi(MAD) 1:00238 Sundburg(WND) 1:03239 Manley(OTS) 1:51240 Hornish(WT) 0:58565 Kuhn(CRE) 2-0 566 Dickerson(WDM) 3-0 567 Gandhi(MAD) 2:55568 Hornish(WT) 1:34731 Dickerson(WDM) 2-0 732 Hornish(WT) 10-4 8171st Hornish(WT) 4:54

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020113L017 Instine(TRI)L018ByeL019ByeL020ByeL021 Martin(CRL)L022ByeL023ByeL024 Klosterman(CLD)L025ByeL026 Goecke(CG)L027ByeL028ByeL029 Rust(ME)L030ByeL031 Morrison(COV)L032ByeL240 Grubb(PSH) Instine(TRI) Grubb(PSH) 3:58345457L239 Canning(NC)Bye Canning(NC) 346458L238 Taylor(LNC) Martin(CRL) Martin(CRL) 0:32347459L237 Wilson(CAL) Klosterman(CLD) Wilson(CAL) 1:39348460L236 Fuentes(ASJ) Goecke(CG) Goecke(CG) 0:46349461L235 Hamm(BLA)Bye Hamm(BLA) 350462L234 Miller(SP) Rust(ME) Rust(ME) 8-6 351463L233 Harrison(NL) Morrison(COV) Morrison(COV) md8-0 352464L566 Kleman(BLU) Canning(NC) 1:35 Kleman(BLU) md14-2 621677L565 Maynard(EAS) Wilson(CAL) 4:41 Maynard(EAS) 1:31622678L568 Manley(OTS) Goecke(CG) Forfeit Manley(OTS) 1:33623679L567 Sundburg(WND) Rust(ME) 6-3 Sundburg(WND) 10-4 624680L732 Gandhi(MAD) Maynard(EAS) tf16-0 Maynard(EAS) md9-0 759787L731 Kuhn(CRE) Sundburg(WND) 3-1 Kuhn(CRE) md13-0 7607883rd Kuhn(CRE) 4-3 818L787L7885th Gandhi(MAD) Sundburg(WND) Gandhi(MAD) 7-6 8197thL759L760 Kleman(BLU) Manley(OTS) Kleman(BLU) 6-1 820
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020120[1] Max Shore 10 - Miami East1Bye2Bye3Brendon Schwartz 9 - Spencerville4Casey Schatzle 9 - Preble Shawnee5Bye6Bye7[8] Lance Rickle 9 - Carey8[5] Seth Unkefer 12 - Waynedale9Bryce Brown 9 - Carlisle10Nick Kline 11 - Coldwater11Bye12Bye13Trever Wynkoop 9 - Columbus Grove14Bye15[4] Cael Vanderhorst 11 - Covington16[3] Jake Manley 12 - Otsego17Bye18Colin Mangus 9 - Woodmore19Nico Richards 9 - Newark Cath.20Cameron Maxfield 10 - Swanton21Bye22Bye23[6] Jeremy Sturgeon 11 - Bluffton24[7] Jordan Kennedy 12 - Allen East25Bye26Bye27Michael Mays 9 - Crestview28Bye29Nathan Opichka 9 - Madeira30Octavio Llamas 11 - St. John31[2] Gavin Owens 10 - Eastwood32033 Shore(ME) 034 Schwartz(SP) 035 Schatzle(PSH) 036 Rickle(CRY) 037 Unkefer(WND) 1:19038 Kline(CLD) 039 Wynkoop(CG) 040 Vanderhorst(COV) 041 Manley(OTS) 042 Richards(NC) 0:51043 Maxfield(SW) 044 Sturgeon(BLU) 045 Kennedy(AE) 046 Mays(CRE) 047 Opichka(MAD) 048 Owens(EAS) 1:30241 Shore(ME) 0:33242 Rickle(CRY) 2:56243 Unkefer(WND) 6-1 244 Vanderhorst(COV) tf16-0 245 Manley(OTS) 3:09246 Sturgeon(BLU) 1:23247 Kennedy(AE) 8-2 248 Owens(EAS) 1:53569 Shore(ME) 1:26570 Vanderhorst(COV) 3:31571 Manley(OTS) 1:11572 Owens(EAS) Forfeit733 Vanderhorst(COV) Forfeit734 Manley(OTS) 8-2 8211st Manley(OTS) 8-3

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020120L033ByeL034ByeL035ByeL036ByeL037 Brown(CRL)L038ByeL039ByeL040ByeL041ByeL042 Mangus(WDM)L043ByeL044ByeL045ByeL046ByeL047ByeL048 Llamas(ASJ)L248 Opichka(MAD)Bye Opichka(MAD) 353465L247 Mays(CRE)Bye Mays(CRE) 354466L246 Maxfield(SW) Brown(CRL) Brown(CRL) 0:46355467L245 Richards(NC)Bye Richards(NC) 356468L244 Wynkoop(CG) Mangus(WDM) Wynkoop(CG) 0:35357469L243 Kline(CLD)Bye Kline(CLD) 358470L242 Schatzle(PSH)Bye Schatzle(PSH) 359471L241 Schwartz(SP) Llamas(ASJ) Schwartz(SP) 0:07360472L570 Unkefer(WND) Opichka(MAD) 4:24 Unkefer(WND) 0:44625681L569 Rickle(CRY) Brown(CRL) 4:21 Rickle(CRY) 4:16626682L572 Kennedy(AE) Kline(CLD) 4-0 Kennedy(AE) 5-0 627683L571 Sturgeon(BLU) Schwartz(SP) Forfeit Sturgeon(BLU) 2:15628684L734 Owens(EAS) Unkefer(WND) 10-3 Owens(EAS) 6-1 761789L733 Shore(ME) Sturgeon(BLU) Forfeit Sturgeon(BLU) Forfeit7627903rd Owens(EAS) 2:33822L789L7905th Unkefer(WND) Shore(ME) Unkefer(WND) Forfeit8237thL761L762 Rickle(CRY) Kennedy(AE) Rickle(CRY) Forfeit824
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020126[1] Brandon Hahn 11 - Eastwood1Bye2Brian Blosser 12 - Dixie3Prestin Snyder 11 - Waynedale4Bye5Elias Mault 10 - Bluffton6Scotty Leach 9 - Northridge7[8] Kobe Boggs 12 - Coldwater8[5] Reece Mullholand 12 - Carey9Ethan Potter 10 - Hicksville10Bye11Tyler Cathcart 10 - St. John12Duke McCombs 11 - Southeastern13Bye14Donovan Farley 9 - Otsego15[4] Hunter Long 10 - Wayne Trace16[3] Kellan Anderson 11 - Covington17Lee Borders 9 - Patrick Henry18Brendan McCauley 10 - McComb19Nick Musselman 10 - Blanchester20Bye21Kobe Jones 12 - Madeira22Allydia Byard 10 - New London23[6] Garrett Kowalak 11 - Miami East24[7] Brent Eicher 12 - Crestview25Peyton Hardin 9 - Lakota26Owen Karcher 12 - Cory-Rawson27Bye28Marxen Bolinger 9 - Spencerville29Landon Emch 10 - Woodmore30Bye31[2] Drake Carmean 11 - Allen East32049 Hahn(EAS) 050 Snyder(WND) md14-4 051 Mault(BLU) 052 Boggs(CLD) 2:51053 Mullholand(CRY) 0:56054 Cathcart(ASJ) 055 McCombs(SOU) 056 Long(WT) 2:54057 Anderson(COV) 8-1 058 Musselman(BLA) 3:53059 Jones(MAD) 060 Kowalak(ME) 0:59061 Eicher(CRE) 0:31062 Karcher(CR) 063 Emch(WDM) 0:31064 Carmean(AE) 249 Hahn(EAS) tf83-0 250 Boggs(CLD) 1:22251 Mullholand(CRY) 6-2 252 Long(WT) 3:31253 Anderson(COV) tf16-0 254 Kowalak(ME) 3:14255 Eicher(CRE) 1:04256 Carmean(AE) Default573 Hahn(EAS) 1:24574 Long(WT) 2:59575 Anderson(COV) 8-2 576 Carmean(AE) 1:50735 Hahn(EAS) 2-1 TB736 Carmean(AE) 4:468251st Carmean(AE) 7-2

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020126L049ByeL050 Blosser(DIX)L051ByeL052 Leach(NOR)L053 Potter(HCK)L054ByeL055ByeL056 Farley(OTS)L057 Borders(PH)L058 McCauley(MCC)L059ByeL060 Byard(NL)L061 Hardin(LAK)L062ByeL063 Bolinger(SP)L064ByeL256 Emch(WDM) Blosser(DIX) Blosser(DIX) Default361473L255 Karcher(CR) Leach(NOR) Karcher(CR) md12-2 362474L254 Jones(MAD) Potter(HCK) Jones(MAD) 1:37363475L253 Musselman(BLA) Farley(OTS) Farley(OTS) 2:59364476L252 McCombs(SOU) Borders(PH) 0:58 Borders(PH) md9-1 365477L251 Cathcart(ASJ) Byard(NL) Byard(NL) Default366478L250 Mault(BLU) Hardin(LAK) Mault(BLU) 0:24367479L249 Snyder(WND) Bolinger(SP) Snyder(WND) 0:50368480L574 Mullholand(CRY) Blosser(DIX) 2:09 Mullholand(CRY) 8-3 629685L573 Boggs(CLD) Farley(OTS) tf16-0 Boggs(CLD) 9-6 630686L576 Eicher(CRE) Borders(PH) 1:40 Borders(PH) Default631687L575 Kowalak(ME) Mault(BLU) 7-5 Kowalak(ME) 0:40632688L736 Anderson(COV) Mullholand(CRY) 4-2 Anderson(COV) 7-1 763791L735 Long(WT) Kowalak(ME) 6-5 Long(WT) md19-6 7647923rd Long(WT) 6-2 826L791L7925th Mullholand(CRY) Kowalak(ME) Kowalak(ME) 7-5 8277thL763L764 Boggs(CLD) Borders(PH) Borders(PH) 8-2 828
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020132[1] Chase Caprella 12 - Lima C.C.1Bye2Connor Morse 10 - Crestview3Ethan Bomer 9 - Lakota4Bye5Bye6Montana Pierce 9 - McComb7[8] Tyler Winezeler 10 - Ayersville8[5] Teagan Hendricks 11 - Greeneview9Mason Davis 9 - Bluffton10Ethan Garver 10 - Allen East11Ian Maurice 11 - W. Liberty-Salem12Savoux McNeil 10 - Cory-Rawson13Bye14Garrett Geldine 9 - Woodmore15[4] Xavier Escobedo 10 - Eastwood16[3] Storm Stanley 11 - Waynedale17Brayden Doran 9 - Preble Shawnee18Robert London 10 - Otsego19Grayson Ford 12 - Spencerville20Bye21Nathan Ditto 9 - St. John's22Landen Schroeder 9 - Columbus Grove23[6] Dustin Simon 10 - Dixie24[7] Gage Berwanger 11 - Blanchester25Sam Obringer 9 - Coldwater26Owen Gill 11 - Madeira27Jacob Pachin 10 - Northridge28Andrew Hutchison 12 - Tri-County North29Bye30Sam Moore 9 - Wayne Trace31[2] David Davis 10 - Miami East32065 Caprella(LCC) 066 Morse(CRE) 0:33067Bye068 Pierce(MCC) 3:50069 Hendricks(GR) 0:51070 Garver(AE) 1:01071 McNeil(CR) 072 Escobedo(EAS) 1:37073 Stanley(WND) 2:50074 Ford(SP) 0:37075 Ditto(DSJ) 076 Simon(DIX) 8-1 077 Berwanger(BLA) 6-0 078 Pachin(NOR) 0:40079 Hutchison(TCN) 080 Davis(ME) 5:54257 Caprella(LCC) 6-0 258 Pierce(MCC) 259 Hendricks(GR) md16-6 260 Escobedo(EAS) 0:45261 Stanley(WND) 1:09262 Simon(DIX) 3:21263 Berwanger(BLA) 1:28264 Davis(ME) 2:28577 Caprella(LCC) 3:36578 Escobedo(EAS) 5-2 579 Stanley(WND) 3:27580 Davis(ME) md15-4 737 Caprella(LCC) tf17-1 738 Stanley(WND) 5-4 8291st Caprella(LCC) md9-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020132L065ByeL066 Bomer(LAK)L067ByeL068 Winezeler(AYE)L069 Davis(BLU)L070 Maurice(WLS)L071ByeL072 Geldine(WDM)L073 Doran(PSH)L074 London(OTS)L075ByeL076 Schroeder(CG)L077 Obringer(CLD)L078 Gill(MAD)L079ByeL080 Moore(WT)L264 Hutchison(TCN) Bomer(LAK) Hutchison(TCN) 0:31369481L263 Pachin(NOR) Winezeler(AYE) Winezeler(AYE) md10-0 370482L262 Ditto(DSJ) Maurice(WLS) 4:31 Maurice(WLS) 2:56371483L261 Ford(SP) Geldine(WDM) Ford(SP) 2:26372484L260 McNeil(CR) Doran(PSH) 0:32 Doran(PSH) 0:37373485L259 Garver(AE) Schroeder(CG) Garver(AE) 6-4 374486L258Bye Obringer(CLD) tf15-0 Obringer(CLD) 375487L257 Morse(CRE) Moore(WT) Morse(CRE) md16-8 376488L578 Hendricks(GR) Hutchison(TCN) 1:53 Hendricks(GR) 2:35633689L577 Pierce(MCC) Maurice(WLS) 2:26 Maurice(WLS) 9-2 634690L580 Berwanger(BLA) Doran(PSH) 2:26 Berwanger(BLA) 4:22635691L579 Simon(DIX) Morse(CRE) 11-6 Simon(DIX) 3-1 636692L738 Davis(ME) Hendricks(GR) 4:18 Davis(ME) md9-1 765793L737 Escobedo(EAS) Berwanger(BLA) 3-1 Escobedo(EAS) 5-2 7667943rd Davis(ME) 7-1 830L793L7945th Hendricks(GR) Berwanger(BLA) Berwanger(BLA) 4:038317thL765L766 Maurice(WLS) Simon(DIX) Maurice(WLS) 8-3 832
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020138[1] Mason Glaze 12 - Eastwood1Connor Sindelir 10 - Covington2Bye3Cody Dekoyer 10 - Swanton4Austin Witte 10 - Lakota5Devyn Mercilliott 10 - St. John6Tanner Wert 9 - Newark Cath.7[8] Jay Goetz 12 - Spencerville8[5] Kaden Basil 10 - Bluffton9Bye10Mikey Dalton 11 - New London11Blake Steele 9 - Otsego12Kage Briggs 10 - Crestview13Riley Holmes 10 - Northridge14Elliot Borroff 9 - Wayne Trace15[4] Garrett Shreve 12 - Ayersville16[3] Gabe Mathias 11 - Waynedale17Owen Thomas 10 - Ottawa-Glandorf18Bye19Roman Thompson 9 - Madeira20Coleman Demmitt 11 - Miami East21Jared Thompson 9 - Cory-Rawson22Bye23[6] Nate Hoyng 11 - Coldwater24[7] Kade Wireman 9 - Allen East25Sam Stokes 11 - Triad26Donovan Artis 12 - Carlisle27Bye28Asher Hubble 9 - Lincolnview29Payden Kibble 9 - Greeneview30SeVaughn Carter 12 - Lima C.C.31[2] Johnny Schirmer 12 - Blanchester32081 Glaze(EAS) 8-2 082 Dekoyer(SW) 083 Witte(LAK) 0:30084 Goetz(SP) 0:30085 Basil(BLU) 086 Dalton(NL) 11-4 087 Briggs(CRE) 2:54088 Shreve(AYE) 1:54089 Mathias(WND) md13-3 090 Thompson(MAD) 091 Demmitt(ME) 1:01092 Hoyng(CLD) 093 Wireman(AE) 2:40094 Artis(CRL) 095 Kibble(GR) 1:08096 Schirmer(BLA) 4:57265 Glaze(EAS) 3:31266 Witte(LAK) 5-4 267 Basil(BLU) 1:09268 Shreve(AYE) 1:29269 Mathias(WND) tf15-0 270 Hoyng(CLD) 3:12271 Wireman(AE) 2:31272 Schirmer(BLA) 1:11581 Glaze(EAS) md12-0 582 Shreve(AYE) 3:09583 Mathias(WND) 2:54584 Wireman(AE) md16-3 739 Shreve(AYE) 3:48740 Wireman(AE) 1:028331st Wireman(AE) 2:57

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020138L081 Sindelir(COV)L082ByeL083 Mercilliott(ASJ)L084 Wert(NC)L085ByeL086 Steele(OTS)L087 Holmes(NOR)L088 Borroff(WT)L089 Thomas(OG)L090ByeL091 Thompson(CR)L092ByeL093 Stokes(TRI)L094ByeL095 Hubble(LNC)L096 Carter(LCC)L272 Kibble(GR) Sindelir(COV) Sindelir(COV) 0:29377489L271 Artis(CRL) Wert(NC) 1:45 Artis(CRL) 0:15378490L270 Demmitt(ME) Steele(OTS) Demmitt(ME) 2:13379491L269 Thompson(MAD) Holmes(NOR) 1:44 Holmes(NOR) 2:40380492L268 Briggs(CRE) Thomas(OG) Thomas(OG) 4:54381493L267 Dalton(NL) Thompson(CR) Dalton(NL) 1:33382494L266 Goetz(SP) Stokes(TRI) Goetz(SP) 1:59383495L265 Dekoyer(SW) Carter(LCC) 0:23 Carter(LCC) 6-5 384496L582 Basil(BLU) Sindelir(COV) 1:54 Sindelir(COV) 9-5 637693L581 Witte(LAK) Demmitt(ME) md17-7 Demmitt(ME) 4-3 SV638694L584 Schirmer(BLA) Thomas(OG) 9-3 Schirmer(BLA) 9-8 639695L583 Hoyng(CLD) Goetz(SP) 14-7 Hoyng(CLD) Default640696L740 Mathias(WND) Sindelir(COV) md11-1 Mathias(WND) 4:59767795L739 Glaze(EAS) Schirmer(BLA) 2:21 Schirmer(BLA) 2:207687963rd Mathias(WND) 6-0 834L795L7965th Sindelir(COV) Glaze(EAS) Glaze(EAS) md12-3 8357thL767L768 Demmitt(ME) Hoyng(CLD) Demmitt(ME) md10-2 836
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020145[1] Austin Flick 12 - Covington1Kolby Millard 9 - Carlisle2Cale Parkins 9 - Cory-Rawson3Bye4Blayne O'Laughlin 11 - Preble Shawnee5Bye6Justin Hershberger 10 - Waynedale7[8] Gage Summit 9 - Carey8[5] Bryce Hesselbart 9 - Eastwood9Hunter Gowing 10 - Swanton10Bye11Hayden Phillips 11 - W. Liberty-Salem12Gage Wireman 9 - Allen East13Joe Kohli 10 - Columbus Grove14Seth Meggison 11 - Wayne Trace15[4] Coleman Hauck 11 - Triad16[3] Andrew Frump 12 - Blanchester17Bye18Lane Paul 12 - Lakota19Jack Figgins 11 - Hicksville20Grant Heuing 10 - Coldwater21Daniel Davis 11 - Miami East22Garrett Jones 12 - Spencerville23[6] Curtis Flores 12 - Madeira24[7] Kenyon Cathey 11 - New London25Gerald Leach 11 - Northridge26Bye27Owen Berner 9 - Ayersville28Hunter Sturgeon 9 - Bluffton29Addison Vance 10 - Patrick Henry30Josh Duncan 11 - Tri-County North31[2] Jesse Wright 12 - Otsego32097 Flick(COV) 1:59098 Parkins(CR) 099 O'Laughlin(PSH) 100 Hershberger(WND) 1:19101 Hesselbart(EAS) 7-4 102 Phillips(WLS) 103 Wireman(AE) 3:20104 Meggison(WT) md14-4 105 Frump(BLA) 106 Figgins(HCK) 2:48107 Heuing(CLD) md10-2 108 Flores(MAD) md13-1 109 Cathey(NL) 2:51110 Berner(AYE) 111 Vance(PH) 3:23112 Wright(OTS) 5:18273 Flick(COV) 0:29274 Hershberger(WND) 1:38275 Hesselbart(EAS) 3:58276 Meggison(WT) md19-8 277 Frump(BLA) 9-3 278 Heuing(CLD) 5-3 279 Berner(AYE) 9-2 280 Wright(OTS) 0:18585 Hershberger(WND) 7-5 586 Hesselbart(EAS) 6-4 SV587 Heuing(CLD) 3:55588 Wright(OTS) 1:22741 Hershberger(WND) 6-4 SV742 Wright(OTS) md10-1 8371st Wright(OTS) md9-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020145L097 Millard(CRL)L098ByeL099ByeL100 Summit(CRY)L101 Gowing(SW)L102ByeL103 Kohli(CG)L104 Hauck(TRI)L105ByeL106 Paul(LAK)L107 Davis(ME)L108 Jones(SP)L109 Leach(NOR)L110ByeL111 Sturgeon(BLU)L112 Duncan(TCN)L280 Vance(PH) Millard(CRL) Millard(CRL) 0:29385497L279 Cathey(NL) Summit(CRY) Summit(CRY) 3-1 386498L278 Flores(MAD) Gowing(SW) Flores(MAD) 1:57387499L277 Figgins(HCK) Hauck(TRI) md14-1 Hauck(TRI) md14-6 388500L276 Wireman(AE) Paul(LAK) Wireman(AE) 8-4 389501L275 Phillips(WLS) Davis(ME) 7-0 Phillips(WLS) 0:40390502L274 O'Laughlin(PSH) Leach(NOR) Leach(NOR) 1:42391503L273 Parkins(CR) Duncan(TCN) 0:22 Duncan(TCN) 0:38392504L586 Meggison(WT) Millard(CRL) Forfeit Meggison(WT) 0:43641697L585 Flick(COV) Flores(MAD) 7-4 Flick(COV) 2:05642698L588 Berner(AYE) Wireman(AE) 2:02 Berner(AYE) 4:30643699L587 Frump(BLA) Duncan(TCN) 3:51 Duncan(TCN) 0:31644700L742 Heuing(CLD) Meggison(WT) md9-1 Heuing(CLD) Default769797L741 Hesselbart(EAS) Berner(AYE) 7-6 Berner(AYE) 9-4 7707983rd Heuing(CLD) md11-0 838L797L7985th Meggison(WT) Hesselbart(EAS) Hesselbart(EAS) Default8397thL769L770 Flick(COV) Duncan(TCN) Flick(COV) 2:59840
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020152[1] Brett Sandwisch 12 - Woodmore1Colton Blosser 10 - Dixie2Bye3Zane Panetta 10 - Blanchester4Bye5Ethan Ott 10 - Miami East6Jaden Hubble 9 - Lincolnview7[8] Nathan Shaw 12 - Waynedale8[5] Blake Boldman 11 - Triad9Gus Kyser 9 - Madeira10Bye11Justin Gibson 11 - Cory-Rawson12Caden Hartman 10 - Otsego13Carson Rupp 11 - Wayne Trace14Bye15[4] Jimmy Recknagel 11 - Eastwood16[3] Mason Vonderwell 10 - St. John's17Bye18Dillon Bryan 9 - Columbus Grove19Bye20Brendan Sheehan 9 - Newark Cath.21Bye22Tyler Anderson 12 - Swanton23[6] Travis Howard 11 - Preble Shawnee24[7] Harper Huling 10 - Northridge25Bryer Hawn 9 - Patrick Henry26Bye27Deacon Shields 11 - Covington28Bye29Samson Andersen 11 - Carlisle30Josh Carns 12 - Hicksville31[2] Chase Miller 10 - Allen East32113 Sandwisch(WDM) 2:35114 Panetta(BLA) 115 Ott(ME) 116 Shaw(WND) 1:12117 Boldman(TRI) tf18-3 118 Gibson(CR) 119 Hartman(OTS) 4:35120 Recknagel(EAS) 121 Vonderwell(DSJ) 122 Bryan(CG) 123 Sheehan(NC) 124 Howard(PSH) 1:18125 Huling(NOR) 3:55126 Shields(COV) 127 Andersen(CRL) 128 Miller(AE) 0:30281 Panetta(BLA) 2:43282 Shaw(WND) 1:15283 Boldman(TRI) md13-2 284 Recknagel(EAS) 1:43285 Vonderwell(DSJ) 3:04286 Sheehan(NC) 3:57287 Shields(COV) 1:39288 Miller(AE) 1:39589 Panetta(BLA) 4:57590 Recknagel(EAS) 1:18591 Sheehan(NC) 10-7 592 Miller(AE) 0:39743 Recknagel(EAS) 0:54744 Miller(AE) 0:338411st Miller(AE) 9-4

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020152L113 Blosser(DIX)L114ByeL115ByeL116 Hubble(LNC)L117 Kyser(MAD)L118ByeL119 Rupp(WT)L120ByeL121ByeL122ByeL123ByeL124 Anderson(SW)L125 Hawn(PH)L126ByeL127ByeL128 Carns(HCK)L288 Andersen(CRL) Blosser(DIX) Blosser(DIX) 3:20393505L287 Huling(NOR) Hubble(LNC) Huling(NOR) 8-1 394506L286 Howard(PSH) Kyser(MAD) Kyser(MAD) Default395507L285 Bryan(CG) Rupp(WT) Rupp(WT) md13-4 396508L284 Hartman(OTS)Bye Hartman(OTS) 397509L283 Gibson(CR) Anderson(SW) Anderson(SW) 0:59398510L282 Ott(ME) Hawn(PH) Ott(ME) 1:34399511L281 Sandwisch(WDM) Carns(HCK) Sandwisch(WDM) 1:11400512L590 Boldman(TRI) Huling(NOR) 4:55 Boldman(TRI) 3:23645701L589 Shaw(WND) Kyser(MAD) 8-5 Shaw(WND) 2:10646702L592 Shields(COV) Anderson(SW) 2:02 Shields(COV) 2:17647703L591 Vonderwell(DSJ) Sandwisch(WDM) tf16-0 Vonderwell(DSJ) 4:44648704L744 Sheehan(NC) Shaw(WND) 4:04 Shaw(WND) 4-1 771799L743 Panetta(BLA) Vonderwell(DSJ) 2:19 Vonderwell(DSJ) 3:577728003rd Shaw(WND) 5-3 842L799L8005th Sheehan(NC) Panetta(BLA) Sheehan(NC) 3-2 8437thL771L772 Boldman(TRI) Shields(COV) Boldman(TRI) 4:43844
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020160[1] T.J. Rhamy 12 - Patrick Henry1Eli Tobe 10 - Coldwater2Caleb Allen 11 - Greeneview3Wylie Harbour 9 - W. Liberty-Salem4Bye5Mitchell Blank 9 - Pandora-Gilboa6Ivan Armas 11 - Otsego7[8] Jensen Wagoner 10 - Covington8[5] Mark Wrasman 12 - St. John's9Kaden Langdon 11 - Carlisle10Wyatt Connley 10 - Newark Cath.11Joseph Romes 10 - Ayersville12Cameron Overmyer 11 - Woodmore13Dayvon Norbeck 12 - Spencerville14Gage Huston 11 - Blanchester15[4] Peyton Lemon 10 - Waynedale16[3] Eli Moore 11 - Wayne Trace17Dalton Overfield 12 - Triad18Bye19Dylan Williams 9 - Miami East20Dakota Pearce 11 - New London21Aiden Walters 9 - Preble Shawnee22Dylan Boywer 9 - Lincolnview23[6] Blake Hershberger 11 - Allen East24[7] Hayden Jacoby 12 - Carey25Jordan Vogt 11 - Columbus Grove26Joey Kuntz 9 - Northridge27Tyler Gowing 12 - Swanton28Romam Graber 11 - Hicksville29Sage Baith 12 - Crestview30Bye31[2] Deontae` Davis 12 - Cory-Rawson32129 Rhamy(PH) 0:51130 Allen(GR) 0:52131 Blank(PG) 132 Wagoner(COV) 2:39133 Wrasman(DSJ) 4:52134 Connley(NC) 3:55135 Overmyer(WDM) 1:29136 Lemon(WND) tf17-1 137 Moore(WT) 2:16138 Williams(ME) 139 Pearce(NL) 2:50140 Hershberger(AE) 4:58141 Jacoby(CRY) md16-3 142 Gowing(SW) 2:30143 Graber(HCK) 3:39144 Davis(CR) 289 Allen(GR) Default290 Wagoner(COV) 0:15291 Wrasman(DSJ) 4:30292 Lemon(WND) tf21-6 293 Moore(WT) 3:40294 Hershberger(AE) 0:20295 Jacoby(CRY) 3-0 296 Davis(CR) 16-9 593 Wagoner(COV) 1:44594 Lemon(WND) tf23-7 595 Moore(WT) 8-2 596 Davis(CR) 8-5 745 Lemon(WND) md16-5 746 Moore(WT) 5:248451st Lemon(WND) md13-2

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020160L129 Tobe(CLD)L130 Harbour(WLS)L131ByeL132 Armas(OTS)L133 Langdon(CRL)L134 Romes(AYE)L135 Norbeck(SP)L136 Huston(BLA)L137 Overfield(TRI)L138ByeL139 Walters(PSH)L140 Boywer(LNC)L141 Vogt(CG)L142 Kuntz(NOR)L143 Baith(CRE)L144ByeL296 Graber(HCK) Tobe(CLD) 9-3 Graber(HCK) 1:37401513L295 Gowing(SW) Armas(OTS) Gowing(SW) 2:57402514L294 Pearce(NL) Langdon(CRL) 1:29 Langdon(CRL) md10-2 403515L293 Williams(ME) Huston(BLA) 0:59 Huston(BLA) 0:14404516L292 Overmyer(WDM) Overfield(TRI) Overmyer(WDM) 0:43405517L291 Connley(NC) Boywer(LNC) 0:37 Boywer(LNC) 3:41406518L290 Blank(PG) Vogt(CG) Default Vogt(CG) 0:59407519L289 Rhamy(PH) Baith(CRE) Baith(CRE) Default408520L594 Wrasman(DSJ) Gowing(SW) 4:26 Wrasman(DSJ) md13-5 649705L593 Allen(GR) Huston(BLA) 7:77 Huston(BLA) 1:24650706L596 Jacoby(CRY) Overmyer(WDM) tf18-2 Jacoby(CRY) md9-1 651707L595 Hershberger(AE) Baith(CRE) 2:22 Hershberger(AE) 4:43652708L746 Davis(CR) Huston(BLA) 8-5 Davis(CR) 5-3 773801L745 Wagoner(COV) Hershberger(AE) 6-3 Hershberger(AE) 10-3 7748023rd Davis(CR) 10-7 846L801L8025th Huston(BLA) Wagoner(COV) Huston(BLA) md14-2 8477thL773L774 Wrasman(DSJ) Jacoby(CRY) Wrasman(DSJ) 8-3 848
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020170[1] Trevor Franks 12 - Lakota1Bye2Cole Junge 11 - Otsego3Bye4Shane Ontrop 9 - Coldwater5Aidan Reid 12 - Madeira6Bye7[8] Trentin Alexander 11 - Covington8[5] Ezra Jones 11 - Columbus Grove9Tyler Ulrey 9 - Lincolnview10Eli Wolph 9 - Woodmore11Bye12Brier Godsey 10 - Crestview13Parker Beard 12 - Calvert14Bye15[4] Triston Engle 11 - Preble Shawnee16[3] Micah Hershberger 12 - Waynedale17Carson Roberts 9 - Spencerville18Caleb Welch 11 - Allen East19Bye20Bye21Rickey Burney 10 - Northridge22Dawson Jenkins 11 - W. Liberty-Salem23[6] Colt Conover 11 - Blanchester24[7] Isiah Leasure 11 - Triad25Cameron Cline 12 - Hicksville26Bye27Travis Martin 12 - Cory-Rawson28Chris Farr 11 - Tri-County North29Xavier Wiemken 12 - Swanton30Bye31[2] Caden Brown 12 - Ayersville32145 Franks(LAK) 146 Junge(OTS) 147 Reid(MAD) 3:01148 Alexander(COV) 149 Jones(CG) 1:06150 Wolph(WDM) 151 Godsey(CRE) 10-6 152 Engle(PSH) 153 Hershberger(WND) 1:52154 Welch(AE) 155 Burney(NOR) 156 Conover(BLA) 0:25157 Leasure(TRI) 1:20158 Martin(CR) 159 Wiemken(SW) 0:26160 Brown(AYE) 297 Franks(LAK) tf16-1 298 Alexander(COV) 2:53299 Jones(CG) 0:24300 Godsey(CRE) 0:59301 Hershberger(WND) 2:24302 Conover(BLA) 1:24303 Leasure(TRI) 1:53304 Brown(AYE) 10-5 597 Franks(LAK) 3:27598 Jones(CG) 3:45599 Hershberger(WND) 3:34600 Brown(AYE) 5:21747 Franks(LAK) tf20-5 748 Hershberger(WND) 7-2 8491st Franks(LAK) 7-5

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020170L145ByeL146ByeL147 Ontrop(CLD)L148ByeL149 Ulrey(LNC)L150ByeL151 Beard(CAL)L152ByeL153 Roberts(SP)L154ByeL155ByeL156 Jenkins(WLS)L157 Cline(HCK)L158ByeL159 Farr(TCN)L160ByeL304 Wiemken(SW)Bye Wiemken(SW) 409521L303 Martin(CR) Ontrop(CLD) Ontrop(CLD) 0:19410522L302 Burney(NOR) Ulrey(LNC) Burney(NOR) Default411523L301 Welch(AE) Beard(CAL) Welch(AE) Default412524L300 Engle(PSH) Roberts(SP) Engle(PSH) 0:38413525L299 Wolph(WDM) Jenkins(WLS) Wolph(WDM) 0:53414526L298 Reid(MAD) Cline(HCK) Cline(HCK) 2:01415527L297 Junge(OTS) Farr(TCN) Junge(OTS) 0:59416528L598 Godsey(CRE) Wiemken(SW) 0:36 Wiemken(SW) 2:44653709L597 Alexander(COV) Welch(AE) 1:50 Alexander(COV) 7-0 654710L600 Leasure(TRI) Engle(PSH) md14-1 Leasure(TRI) 1:28655711L599 Conover(BLA) Junge(OTS) 1:27 Conover(BLA) 9-4 656712L748 Brown(AYE) Wiemken(SW) 2-0 Brown(AYE) 2:31775803L747 Jones(CG) Leasure(TRI) 8-3 Jones(CG) 9-2 7768043rd Brown(AYE) 7-0 850L803L8045th Wiemken(SW) Leasure(TRI) Wiemken(SW) 8-4 8517thL775L776 Alexander(COV) Conover(BLA) Alexander(COV) 10-4 852
LCC Thunderbird InvitationalJanuary 24 - 25, 2020182[1] Tanner May 12 - Carey1Bye2Bryce Mcknight 9 - Carlisle3Bye4Jackson Wilson 10 - Bluffton5Bye6Reyce Robey 9 - Spencerville7[8] Caleb Stammen 10 - Coldwater8[5] Mikey Brzeczek 11 - Woodmore9Bye10Bye11Thomas Ford 9 - Triad12Bye13Micah May 10 - Otsego14Tyree Flax Hill 10 - Northridge15[4] Ian Saunders 11 - Swanton16[3] Duncan Cooper 11 - Covington17Bye18Aidan Godsey 10 - Crestview19Bye20Barik Ray 12 - W. Liberty-Salem21Charles Thomas 12 - Lakota22Bye23[6] Kadin Berwanger 12 - Blanchester24[7] Brenden Pfeifer 11 - Waynedale25Bye26Bye27Steven Heath 12 - St. John28Bye29Ethan Boday 12 - Allen East30Ryan Bogart 11 - Columbus Grove31[2] Jarret Winner 11 - Miami East32161 May(CRY) 162 Mcknight(CRL) 163 Wilson(BLU) 164 Stammen(CLD) 1:08165 Brzeczek(WDM) 166 Ford(TRI) 167 May(OTS) 168 Saunders(SW) 1:20169 Cooper(COV) 170 Godsey(CRE) 171 Ray(WLS) 2:39172 Berwanger(BLA) 173 Pfeifer(WND) 174 Heath(ASJ) 175 Boday(AE) 176 Winner(ME) md10-1 305 May(CRY) 0:38306 Wilson(BLU) 4-1 307 Brzeczek(WDM) 0:12308 Saunders(SW) 2:25309 Cooper(COV) md12-3 310 Berwanger(BLA) 0:00311 Pfeifer(WND) 0:15312 Winner(ME) 2:20601 May(CRY) 2:21602 Saunders(SW) 1:46603 Berwanger(BLA) 12-6 604 Winner(ME) 10-4 749 May(CRY) 5-2 750 Berwanger(BLA) 11-9 8531st May(CRY) 3:47

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2020182L161ByeL162ByeL163ByeL164 Robey(SP)L165ByeL166ByeL167ByeL168 Flax Hill(NOR)L169ByeL170ByeL171 Thomas(LAK)L172ByeL173ByeL174ByeL175ByeL176 Bogart(CG)L312 Boday(AE)Bye Boday(AE) 417529L311 Heath(ASJ) Robey(SP) Robey(SP) 0:39418530L310 Ray(WLS)Bye Ray(WLS) 419531L309