Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022106[1] Samson St. 11 - Marion Harding1Bye2Andrew Simbieda*CIR - X13Bye4Robby Minner 9 - London5Bye6Bye7[8] Cohan Hurst 10 - Northmor8[5] Abraham Baldwin 9 - Upper Sandusky9Bye10Colton Szczepanski 9 - Liberty Center11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Blaine Holzschuh 9 - Logan Elm16[3] Ethan Moore 9 - Bloom-Carroll17Bye18Blaise Parrill 9 - Wor. Kilbourne19Bye20Bye21Aaron McDaniel*MHA 9 - X222Bye23[6] Ayden O'Dell 9 - Pleasant24[7] Carson VanGundy 9 - Circleville25Bye26Navonn Lindsey 9 - Northland27Bye28Bye29Dawsen Hudson*LEL - X330Bye31[2] Shea Jordan 12 - Whitehall-Yearling32001 St.(MHA) 002 Simbieda*CIR(XT1) 003 Minner(LON) 004 Hurst(NMR) 005 Baldwin(USA) 006 Szczepanski(LCE) 007Bye008 Holzschuh(LEL) 009 Moore(BCA) 010 Parrill(WKI) 011 McDaniel*MHA(XT2) 012 O'Dell(PLE) 013 VanGundy(CIR) 014 Lindsey(NLD) 015 Hudson*LEL(XT3) 016 Jordan(WYE) 225 St.(MHA) 0:18226 Minner(LON) 2:56227 Szczepanski(LCE) 2:48228 Holzschuh(LEL) 229 Moore(BCA) 1:59230 O'Dell(PLE) md12-4 231 VanGundy(CIR) 2:47232 Jordan(WYE) md14-4 561 St.(MHA) 3:41562 Holzschuh(LEL) 2:47563 Moore(BCA) 10-7 564 Jordan(WYE) 3:57729 St.(MHA) md11-3 730 Jordan(WYE) 3:398131st Jordan(WYE) 6-1

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022106L001ByeL002ByeL003ByeL004ByeL005ByeL006ByeL007ByeL008ByeL009ByeL010ByeL011ByeL012ByeL013ByeL014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL232 Hudson*LEL(XT3)Bye Hudson*LEL(XT3) 337449L231 Lindsey(NLD)Bye Lindsey(NLD) 338450L230 McDaniel*MHA(XT2)Bye McDaniel*MHA(XT2) 339451L229 Parrill(WKI)Bye Parrill(WKI) 340452L228ByeByeBye341453L227 Baldwin(USA)Bye Baldwin(USA) 342454L226 Hurst(NMR)Bye Hurst(NMR) 343455L225 Simbieda*CIR(XT1)Bye Simbieda*CIR(XT1) 344456L562 Szczepanski(LCE) Hudson*LEL(XT3) 1:54 Hudson*LEL(XT3) 15-13 617673L561 Minner(LON) McDaniel*MHA(XT2) 1:18 Minner(LON) md16-2 618674L564 VanGundy(CIR) Baldwin(USA) Baldwin(USA) 4:04619675L563 O'Dell(PLE) Simbieda*CIR(XT1) 0:53 O'Dell(PLE) 2:13620676L730 Moore(BCA) Hudson*LEL(XT3) 9-2 Moore(BCA) 6-3 757785L729 Holzschuh(LEL) O'Dell(PLE) 9-8 Holzschuh(LEL) 5-2 7587863rd Holzschuh(LEL) 4-2 814L785L7865th Hudson*LEL(XT3) O'Dell(PLE) Hudson*LEL(XT3) 7-2 815
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022113[1] Brady Fisher 12 - London1Bye2Bye3Karson Davis 9 - Kenton4Bye5Ryan Deeds 9 - Bloom-Carroll6Bye7[8] Hunter Huhn 9 - Logan Elm8[5] Cowin Becker 9 - Northmor9Bye10Bye11Miguel Alday 9 - Mifflin12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Kyle Miller 12 - Garaway16[3] Landen Zarbaugh 10 - Circleville17Bye18Bye19Eli Borstelman 10 - Liberty Center20Nolan Pham 10 - Wor. Kilbourne21Bye22Bye23[6] Mike Park 10 - Whitehall-Yearling24[7] Hayden Martin 9 - Indian Lake25Bye26Elijiah McGinnis 9 - Pleasant27Bye28Bye29Izeyah Teets*LEL - X130Bye31[2] Trace Williams 11 - North Union32017 Fisher(LON) 018 Davis(KEN) 019 Deeds(BCA) 020 Huhn(LEL) 021 Becker(NMR) 022 Alday(MIF) 023Bye024 Miller(GAR) 025 Zarbaugh(CIR) 026 Borstelman(LCE) 027 Pham(WKI) 028 Park(WYE) 029 Martin(ILA) 030 McGinnis(PLE) 031 Teets*LEL(XT1) 032 Williams(NUN) 233 Fisher(LON) 1:21234 Huhn(LEL) 10-3 235 Becker(NMR) 0:45236 Miller(GAR) 237 Zarbaugh(CIR) 1:32238 Park(WYE) 3:09239 Martin(ILA) 0:42240 Williams(NUN) 0:53565 Fisher(LON) 1:13566 Miller(GAR) 5-2 567 Zarbaugh(CIR) 0:23568 Williams(NUN) md13-1 731 Fisher(LON) 9-2 732 Williams(NUN) 4:158161st Fisher(LON) 5:15

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022113L017ByeL018ByeL019ByeL020ByeL021ByeL022ByeL023ByeL024ByeL025ByeL026ByeL027ByeL028ByeL029ByeL030ByeL031ByeL032ByeL240 Teets*LEL(XT1)Bye Teets*LEL(XT1) 345457L239 McGinnis(PLE)Bye McGinnis(PLE) 346458L238 Pham(WKI)Bye Pham(WKI) 347459L237 Borstelman(LCE)Bye Borstelman(LCE) 348460L236ByeByeBye349461L235 Alday(MIF)Bye Alday(MIF) 350462L234 Deeds(BCA)Bye Deeds(BCA) 351463L233 Davis(KEN)Bye Davis(KEN) 352464L566 Becker(NMR) Teets*LEL(XT1) 1:43 Becker(NMR) 1:29621677L565 Huhn(LEL) Borstelman(LCE) 4:54 Borstelman(LCE) 4:44622678L568 Martin(ILA) Alday(MIF) Martin(ILA) 0:35623679L567 Park(WYE) Davis(KEN) md15-3 Park(WYE) tf18-2 624680L732 Zarbaugh(CIR) Becker(NMR) 2:49 Becker(NMR) 2:55759787L731 Miller(GAR) Martin(ILA) 1:49 Miller(GAR) 4:547607883rd Miller(GAR) 4-3 817L787L7885th Zarbaugh(CIR) Martin(ILA) Zarbaugh(CIR) Default818
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022120[1] Xavier Pierce 11 - Jonathan Alder1Bye2Bye3Camden Graves 9 - Bloom-Carroll4Bye5Bye6Bye7[8] Gavin Hoover 9 - Logan Elm8[5] Hayden Liff 10 - Circleville9Bye10Bye11Damaji Powell 9 - Whitehall-Yearling12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Nathan Cunningham 10 - Marion Harding16[3] Mike Thomas 10 - Mad. Comprehensive17Bye18Carder Napper 9 - London19Bye20Bye21Bye22Bye23[6] Abdirahman Moualem 12 - Northland24[7] Czar Dickson 9 - Indian Lake25Bye26Bye27Bye28Trey Neault*MHA 12 - X129Bye30Bye31[2] Drew Matthews 10 - Liberty Center32033 Pierce(JAL) 034 Graves(BCA) 035Bye036 Hoover(LEL) 037 Liff(CIR) 038 Powell(WYE) 039Bye040 Cunningham(MHA) 041 Thomas(MCO) 042 Napper(LON) 043Bye044 Moualem(NLD) 045 Dickson(ILA) 046Bye047 Neault*MHA(XT1) 048 Matthews(LCE) 241 Pierce(JAL) 3:17242 Hoover(LEL) 243 Liff(CIR) 3:45244 Cunningham(MHA) 245 Thomas(MCO) tf17-1 246 Moualem(NLD) 247 Dickson(ILA) 248 Matthews(LCE) tf17-2 569 Pierce(JAL) md11-1 570 Cunningham(MHA) 2:13571 Thomas(MCO) tf16-1 572 Dickson(ILA) 12-6 733 Pierce(JAL) 2:41734 Thomas(MCO) md8-0 8191st Pierce(JAL) 2:37

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022120L033ByeL034ByeL035ByeL036ByeL037ByeL038ByeL039ByeL040ByeL041ByeL042ByeL043ByeL044ByeL045ByeL046ByeL047ByeL048ByeL248 Neault*MHA(XT1)Bye Neault*MHA(XT1) 353465L247ByeByeBye354466L246ByeByeBye355467L245 Napper(LON)Bye Napper(LON) 356468L244ByeByeBye357469L243 Powell(WYE)Bye Powell(WYE) 358470L242ByeByeBye359471L241 Graves(BCA)Bye Graves(BCA) 360472L570 Liff(CIR) Neault*MHA(XT1) Neault*MHA(XT1) 3:22625681L569 Hoover(LEL) Napper(LON) Hoover(LEL) 4:12626682L572 Matthews(LCE) Powell(WYE) Matthews(LCE) Forfeit627683L571 Moualem(NLD) Graves(BCA) Moualem(NLD) 2:56628684L734 Dickson(ILA) Hoover(LEL) 2:44 Hoover(LEL) 7-0 761789L733 Cunningham(MHA) Matthews(LCE) 4:23 Matthews(LCE) 4:147627903rd Matthews(LCE) 5-0 820L789L7905th Dickson(ILA) Cunningham(MHA) Dickson(ILA) 8-7 821
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022126[1] Drake Cerny 12 - Marion Harding1Bye2Bye3Mason Grate*LEL - X14Harrison Mohr 9 - Pleasant5Bye6Bye7[8] Jackson Bartels 9 - Liberty Center8[5] Travis Walsh 9 - Circleville9Bye10Bye11Dominick Keefe 11 - Bloom-Carroll12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Colton Long 9 - Elgin16[3] Gabe Hansen 12 - North Union17Bye18Carter Adkins 9 - Mad. Comprehensive19Bye20Bye21Bye22Bye23[6] Trenton Moodispaugh 9 - Jonathan Alder24[7] Tristan Hanning 10 - Logan Elm25Bye26Bye27Angel Hernandez 9 - Whitehall-Yearling28Bye29Tony Cummins 10 - Indian Lake30Bye31[2] Clayton McClain 10 - Ada32049 Cerny(MHA) 050 Grate*LEL(XT1) 051 Mohr(PLE) 052 Bartels(LCE) 053 Walsh(CIR) 054 Keefe(BCA) 055Bye056 Long(ELG) 057 Hansen(NUN) 058 Adkins(MCO) 059Bye060 Moodispaugh(JAL) 061 Hanning(LEL) 062 Hernandez(WYE) 063 Cummins(ILA) 064 McClain(ADA) 249 Cerny(MHA) 1:40250 Bartels(LCE) 1:41251 Keefe(BCA) 5:38252 Long(ELG) 253 Hansen(NUN) 0:32254 Moodispaugh(JAL) 255 Hanning(LEL) 1:26256 McClain(ADA) 3:25573 Cerny(MHA) 0:39574 Long(ELG) 4:21575 Hansen(NUN) 5:23576 McClain(ADA) md13-2 735 Cerny(MHA) tf15-0 736 Hansen(NUN) md8-0 8221st Cerny(MHA) tf16-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022126L049ByeL050ByeL051ByeL052ByeL053ByeL054ByeL055ByeL056ByeL057ByeL058ByeL059ByeL060ByeL061ByeL062ByeL063ByeL064ByeL256 Cummins(ILA)Bye Cummins(ILA) 361473L255 Hernandez(WYE)Bye Hernandez(WYE) 362474L254ByeByeBye363475L253 Adkins(MCO)Bye Adkins(MCO) 364476L252ByeByeBye365477L251 Walsh(CIR)Bye Walsh(CIR) 366478L250 Mohr(PLE)Bye Mohr(PLE) 367479L249 Grate*LEL(XT1)Bye Grate*LEL(XT1) 368480L574 Keefe(BCA) Cummins(ILA) 0:47 Cummins(ILA) 2:24629685L573 Bartels(LCE) Adkins(MCO) Bartels(LCE) 1:57630686L576 Hanning(LEL) Walsh(CIR) Hanning(LEL) 3:49631687L575 Moodispaugh(JAL) Mohr(PLE) 6-4 Moodispaugh(JAL) 3:39632688L736 McClain(ADA) Bartels(LCE) 2:46 Bartels(LCE) 5-0 763791L735 Long(ELG) Hanning(LEL) 11-4 Hanning(LEL) 4:407647923rd Bartels(LCE) md10-1 823L791L7925th McClain(ADA) Long(ELG) Long(ELG) 7-0 824
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022132[1] Daxton Chase 10 - Pleasant1Bye2Bye3Gavynn Lowery 10 - Indian Lake4Ethan Kuhns 9 - Jonathan Alder5Bye6Bye7[8] Ayden Reedy 9 - Circleville8[5] Brady Allen 11 - Logan Elm9Landon Massie 9 - Liberty Center10Bye11Ayden Fowler 9 - Mad. Comprehensive12Zack Ellis 10 - North Union13Bye14Bye15[4] Joseph Hair 9 - Northland16[3] Rowan West 9 - Ada17Bye18Nikoli Mooney 10 - Elgin19Bye20Michael Davis 9 - London21Bye22Bye23[6] Logan Brown 12 - Kenton24[7] Carson Barrows 11 - Upper Sandusky25Bye26Saline Monger 10 - Mifflin27Bye28Bye29Makel Parker 10 - Whitehall-Yearling30Bye31[2] David Backus 11 - Marion Harding32065 Chase(PLE) 066 Lowery(ILA) 067 Kuhns(JAL) 068 Reedy(CIR) 069 Massie(LCE) 11-7 070 Fowler(MCO) 071 Ellis(NUN) 072 Hair(NLD) 073 West(ADA) 074 Mooney(ELG) 075 Davis(LON) 076 Brown(KEN) 077 Barrows(USA) 078 Monger(MIF) 079 Parker(WYE) 080 Backus(MHA) 257 Chase(PLE) tf15-0 258 Kuhns(JAL) 2:25259 Massie(LCE) 1:22260 Hair(NLD) 4:35261 West(ADA) 5:04262 Brown(KEN) 4-2 263 Barrows(USA) 1:59264 Backus(MHA) 0:32577 Chase(PLE) 1:00578 Massie(LCE) 4:19579 Brown(KEN) 1:25580 Backus(MHA) md9-0 737 Chase(PLE) tf15-0 738 Backus(MHA) 0:518251st Chase(PLE) 5:39

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022132L065ByeL066ByeL067ByeL068ByeL069 Allen(LEL)L070ByeL071ByeL072ByeL073ByeL074ByeL075ByeL076ByeL077ByeL078ByeL079ByeL080ByeL264 Parker(WYE)Bye Parker(WYE) 369481L263 Monger(MIF)Bye Monger(MIF) 370482L262 Davis(LON) Allen(LEL) Allen(LEL) md11-3 371483L261 Mooney(ELG)Bye Mooney(ELG) 372484L260 Ellis(NUN)Bye Ellis(NUN) 373485L259 Fowler(MCO)Bye Fowler(MCO) 374486L258 Reedy(CIR)Bye Reedy(CIR) 375487L257 Lowery(ILA)Bye Lowery(ILA) 376488L578 Hair(NLD) Parker(WYE) 1:03 Hair(NLD) 10-4 633689L577 Kuhns(JAL) Allen(LEL) Disq Allen(LEL) 2:40634690L580 Barrows(USA) Ellis(NUN) 0:56 Barrows(USA) 3:55635691L579 West(ADA) Lowery(ILA) 14-13 Lowery(ILA) 2:55636692L738 Brown(KEN) Hair(NLD) 10-6 Brown(KEN) 7-2 765793L737 Massie(LCE) Barrows(USA) tf16-1 Barrows(USA) md12-4 7667943rd Barrows(USA) 0:59826L793L7945th Hair(NLD) Massie(LCE) Massie(LCE) 9-5 827
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022138[1] Anwar Alli 11 - Pleasant1Bye2Bye3Tyler Ley 9 - Liberty Center4Thomas Schmiedebusch 11 - Indian Lake5Bye6Bye7[8] Ashton Conrad 9 - Marion Harding8[5] Hunter Schoenborn 9 - Logan Elm9Bye10Bye11Bye12Bye13Luke Roberts 11 - Bloom-Carroll14Bye15[4] Gage Bolt 10 - Circleville16[3] Eli Trbovich 11 - Jonathan Alder17Bye18Emmanuel Sandoval 12 - Northland19Bye20Trevor McGue 9 - Ada21Bye22Bye23[6] Tyjuan Jackson 12 - London24[7] Austin Cline 10 - North Union25Bye26Austin Whistle 12 - Whitehall-Yearling27Bye28Mason Moore - Pleasant B29Bye30Bye31[2] Anthony Hunt 10 - Kenton32081 Alli(PLE) 082 Ley(LCE) 083 Schmiedebusch(ILA) 084 Conrad(MHA) 085 Schoenborn(LEL) 086Bye087 Roberts(BCA) 088 Bolt(CIR) 089 Trbovich(JAL) 090 Sandoval(NLD) 091 McGue(ADA) 092 Jackson(LON) 093 Cline(NUN) 094 Whistle(WYE) 095 Moore(PB) 096 Hunt(KEN) 265 Alli(PLE) 1:35266 Schmiedebusch(ILA) md12-4 267 Schoenborn(LEL) 268 Bolt(CIR) tf17-1 269 Trbovich(JAL) 1:19270 Jackson(LON) 1:51271 Whistle(WYE) 2:41272 Hunt(KEN) 3:34581 Alli(PLE) 0:40582 Bolt(CIR) Default583 Trbovich(JAL) 11-4 584 Hunt(KEN) 0:22739 Alli(PLE) 5-1 740 Trbovich(JAL) 3-2 8281st Alli(PLE) md10-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022138L081ByeL082ByeL083ByeL084ByeL085ByeL086ByeL087ByeL088ByeL089ByeL090ByeL091ByeL092ByeL093ByeL094ByeL095ByeL096ByeL272 Moore(PB)Bye Moore(PB) 377489L271 Cline(NUN)Bye Cline(NUN) 378490L270 McGue(ADA)Bye McGue(ADA) 379491L269 Sandoval(NLD)Bye Sandoval(NLD) 380492L268 Roberts(BCA)Bye Roberts(BCA) 381493L267ByeByeBye382494L266 Conrad(MHA)Bye Conrad(MHA) 383495L265 Ley(LCE)Bye Ley(LCE) 384496L582 Schoenborn(LEL) Cline(NUN) 3:10 Cline(NUN) Forfeit637693L581 Schmiedebusch(ILA) Sandoval(NLD) 1:23 Schmiedebusch(ILA) Forfeit638694L584 Whistle(WYE) Roberts(BCA) Whistle(WYE) 7-0 639695L583 Jackson(LON) Conrad(MHA) tf18-2 Jackson(LON) 4-2 640696L740 Hunt(KEN) Schmiedebusch(ILA) 1:48 Hunt(KEN) 4:48767795L739 Bolt(CIR) Jackson(LON) tf17-1 Bolt(CIR) md14-0 7687963rd Bolt(CIR) md8-0 829L795L7965th Schmiedebusch(ILA) Jackson(LON) Jackson(LON) 2:22830
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022144[1] Skyler Wolf 10 - Pleasant1Bye2Bye3Jackson Young 10 - Indian Lake4Bye5Gavin Craft 10 - North Union6Bye7Bye8[5] Quinten Harrison 9 - Elgin9Bye10Bye11Max Apple 9 - Whitehall-Yearling12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] Trenton Ramos 12 - Northmor16[3] Owen Crabtree 12 - Jonathan Alder17Bye18Bye19Carter Cornelius 10 - Bloom-Carroll20Bye21William Wittenmyer 11 - Liberty Center22Bye23[6] Lane Adams 9 - Circleville24Bye25Bye26Bye27Scott Gaskin 9 - Logan Elm28Maximus Friends 9 - London29Bye30Bye31[2] Ridge Barkley 10 - Ridgedale32097 Wolf(PLE) 098 Young(ILA) 099 Craft(NUN) 100Bye101 Harrison(ELG) 102 Apple(WYE) 103Bye104 Ramos(NMR) 105 Crabtree(JAL) 106 Cornelius(BCA) 107 Wittenmyer(LCE) 108 Adams(CIR) 109Bye110 Gaskin(LEL) 111 Friends(LON) 112 Barkley(RID) 273 Wolf(PLE) 1:43274 Craft(NUN) 275 Harrison(ELG) 3:59276 Ramos(NMR) 277 Crabtree(JAL) 4:31278 Adams(CIR) 7-6 279 Gaskin(LEL) 280 Barkley(RID) 2:26585 Wolf(PLE) 3:00586 Harrison(ELG) Default587 Crabtree(JAL) tf16-1 588 Barkley(RID) 2:20741 Harrison(ELG) 11-10 742 Crabtree(JAL) 3:328311st Crabtree(JAL) 3:43

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022144L097ByeL098ByeL099ByeL100ByeL101ByeL102ByeL103ByeL104ByeL105ByeL106ByeL107ByeL108ByeL109ByeL110ByeL111ByeL112ByeL280 Friends(LON)Bye Friends(LON) 385497L279ByeByeBye386498L278 Wittenmyer(LCE)Bye Wittenmyer(LCE) 387499L277 Cornelius(BCA)Bye Cornelius(BCA) 388500L276ByeByeBye389501L275 Apple(WYE)Bye Apple(WYE) 390502L274ByeByeBye391503L273 Young(ILA)Bye Young(ILA) 392504L586 Ramos(NMR) Friends(LON) Friends(LON) 641697L585 Craft(NUN) Cornelius(BCA) md11-0 Craft(NUN) 2:06642698L588 Gaskin(LEL) Apple(WYE) Gaskin(LEL) 10-9 643699L587 Adams(CIR) Young(ILA) Young(ILA) 2:26644700L742 Barkley(RID) Craft(NUN) 1:21 Barkley(RID) 0:31769797L741 Wolf(PLE) Young(ILA) 1:31 Wolf(PLE) 4:457707983rd Wolf(PLE) 6-4 832L797L7985th Craft(NUN) Young(ILA) Young(ILA) 2:33833
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022150[1] Oliver Byerly 11 - Jonathan Alder1Bye2Bye3Adrian Crumley 9 - Indian Lake4Lathan Evans 11 - Northland5Bye6Bye7[8] Sam Mentzer 9 - Pleasant8[5] Kaiden Luikart 10 - Elgin9Bye10Hayden Luck 9 - Circleville11Bye12Maurice Carrake 12 - Mifflin13Bye14Bye15[4] Nick Dildine 11 - Bloom-Carroll16[3] Xander Myers 10 - Liberty Center17Bye18Bye19Dylan Amens 12 - Northmor20Wesley Entler 9 - Logan Elm21Bye22Bye23[6] Gabe Simpson 10 - Mount Gilead24[7] Cameron Ross 12 - Marion Harding25Bye26Bye27John Allinder 11 - North Union28Bye29Jesse Rojas 9 - London30Bye31[2] Iain Escobar 12 - Wor. Kilbourne32113 Byerly(JAL) 114 Crumley(ILA) 115 Evans(NLD) 116 Mentzer(PLE) 117 Luikart(ELG) 118 Luck(CIR) 119 Carrake(MIF) 120 Dildine(BCA) 121 Myers(LCE) 122 Amens(NMR) 123 Entler(LEL) 124 Simpson(MGI) 125 Ross(MHA) 126 Allinder(NUN) 127 Rojas(LON) 128 Escobar(WKI) 281 Byerly(JAL) 1:30282 Mentzer(PLE) 0:59283 Luikart(ELG) 1:41284 Dildine(BCA) 2:40285 Myers(LCE) 6-2 286 Simpson(MGI) 1:07287 Ross(MHA) 0:33288 Escobar(WKI) 1:16589 Byerly(JAL) 7-2 590 Luikart(ELG) 2:36591 Myers(LCE) md10-2 592 Escobar(WKI) md10-0 743 Byerly(JAL) 3:27744 Escobar(WKI) 10-4 8341st Byerly(JAL) 1-0

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022150L113ByeL114ByeL115ByeL116ByeL117ByeL118ByeL119ByeL120ByeL121ByeL122ByeL123ByeL124ByeL125ByeL126ByeL127ByeL128ByeL288 Rojas(LON)Bye Rojas(LON) 393505L287 Allinder(NUN)Bye Allinder(NUN) 394506L286 Entler(LEL)Bye Entler(LEL) 395507L285 Amens(NMR)Bye Amens(NMR) 396508L284 Carrake(MIF)Bye Carrake(MIF) 397509L283 Luck(CIR)Bye Luck(CIR) 398510L282 Evans(NLD)Bye Evans(NLD) 399511L281 Crumley(ILA)Bye Crumley(ILA) 400512L590 Dildine(BCA) Rojas(LON) md15-3 Dildine(BCA) 0:47645701L589 Mentzer(PLE) Amens(NMR) md8-0 Mentzer(PLE) 2:26646702L592 Ross(MHA) Luck(CIR) 2:35 Ross(MHA) 1:26647703L591 Simpson(MGI) Crumley(ILA) 1:42 Crumley(ILA) 0:57648704L744 Myers(LCE) Mentzer(PLE) 4:55 Mentzer(PLE) 5-0 771799L743 Luikart(ELG) Ross(MHA) 2:00 Luikart(ELG) 14-13 7728003rd Mentzer(PLE) md8-0 835L799L8005th Myers(LCE) Ross(MHA) Myers(LCE) 4:31836
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022157[1] Niko Christo 12 - Northmor1Bye2Quaviaon Porter 12 - Northland3Bye4Bye5Austin Cordle 11 - Logan Elm6Bye7[8] Nate Legg 11 - Whitehall-Yearling8[5] Logan Holbrook 10 - Circleville9Bye10Dylan Baisden - Pleasant B11Bye12Kaden Bergstedt 11 - Liberty Center13Bye14Bye15[4] Jarrod Johnston 11 - Elgin16[3] Brandon Mulvaine 11 - Pleasant17Bye18Brendan Morgan 9 - Marion Harding19Bye20Bye21Bye22Bye23[6] Zander Davis 9 - Indian Lake24[7] Will Snyder 10 - Wor. Kilbourne25Bye26Bye27Landen Elliott 10 - Kenton28Bye29Cody Maison 9 - Mount Gilead30Bye31[2] Pryce Watson 12 - Jonathan Alder32129 Christo(NMR) 130 Porter(NLD) 131 Cordle(LEL) 132 Legg(WYE) 133 Holbrook(CIR) 134 Baisden(PB) 135 Bergstedt(LCE) 136 Johnston(ELG) 137 Mulvaine(PLE) 138 Morgan(MHA) 139Bye140 Davis(ILA) 141 Snyder(WKI) 142 Elliott(KEN) 143 Maison(MGI) 144 Watson(JAL) 289 Christo(NMR) 1:23290 Legg(WYE) 10-5 291 Baisden(PB) 1:59292 Johnston(ELG) tf15-0 293 Mulvaine(PLE) 2:49294 Davis(ILA) 295 Snyder(WKI) 0:49296 Watson(JAL) 0:50593 Christo(NMR) 0:26594 Johnston(ELG) 5:42595 Mulvaine(PLE) 4-0 596 Watson(JAL) md11-0 745 Christo(NMR) 1:20746 Mulvaine(PLE) 6-4 8371st Christo(NMR) 7-3

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022157L129ByeL130ByeL131ByeL132ByeL133ByeL134ByeL135ByeL136ByeL137ByeL138ByeL139ByeL140ByeL141ByeL142ByeL143ByeL144ByeL296 Maison(MGI)Bye Maison(MGI) 401513L295 Elliott(KEN)Bye Elliott(KEN) 402514L294ByeByeBye403515L293 Morgan(MHA)Bye Morgan(MHA) 404516L292 Bergstedt(LCE)Bye Bergstedt(LCE) 405517L291 Holbrook(CIR)Bye Holbrook(CIR) 406518L290 Cordle(LEL)Bye Cordle(LEL) 407519L289 Porter(NLD)Bye Porter(NLD) 408520L594 Baisden(PB) Elliott(KEN) 0:20 Baisden(PB) 1:52649705L593 Legg(WYE) Morgan(MHA) Legg(WYE) 0:46650706L596 Snyder(WKI) Bergstedt(LCE) 4:14 Bergstedt(LCE) md19-7 651707L595 Davis(ILA) Porter(NLD) 7-3 Davis(ILA) 0:42652708L746 Watson(JAL) Baisden(PB) 8-2 Watson(JAL) 10-4 773801L745 Johnston(ELG) Bergstedt(LCE) 3:36 Johnston(ELG) md10-1 7748023rd Johnston(ELG) 6-1 838L801L8025th Baisden(PB) Bergstedt(LCE) Baisden(PB) 6-2 839
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022165[1] Antwaun Burns 12 - London1Bye2Bye3Jayden McManus - Pleasant B4Bye5Nick Cunningham 10 - Whitehall-Yearling6Bye7[8] Anthony Kroninger 9 - Jonathan Alder8[5] Carson Greiner 11 - Indian Lake9Bye10Bye11Colton Cole 9 - Ada12Bye13Josh Ahern 9 - North Union14Bye15[4] David Cochran 12 - Mifflin16[3] Camren Foster 12 - Liberty Center17Bye18Mohammed Burhan 11 - Northland19Bye20Gavin Manns 11 - Kenton21Bye22Bye23[6] Braylon Morgan 10 - Circleville24[7] Nels Van Gundy 10 - Elgin25Bye26Colton Brammer 10 - Northmor27Yousuf Elalfi 10 - Wor. Kilbourne28Bye29John Miller 9 - Mount Gilead30Bye31[2] Carter Chase 12 - Pleasant32145 Burns(LON) 146 McManus(PB) 147 Cunningham(WYE) 148 Kroninger(JAL) 149 Greiner(ILA) 150 Cole(ADA) 151 Ahern(NUN) 152 Cochran(MIF) 153 Foster(LCE) 154 Burhan(NLD) 155 Manns(KEN) 156 Morgan(CIR) 157 Van Gundy(ELG) 158 Elalfi(WKI) 0:23159 Miller(MGI) 160 Chase(PLE) 297 Burns(LON) 2:11298 Kroninger(JAL) 0:33299 Greiner(ILA) 2:28300 Cochran(MIF) 1:05301 Foster(LCE) 0:58302 Manns(KEN) 6-3 303 Van Gundy(ELG) 2:44304 Chase(PLE) 0:28597 Burns(LON) 3:45598 Cochran(MIF) 2:45599 Foster(LCE) 1:23600 Chase(PLE) 2:41747 Burns(LON) 2:33748 Chase(PLE) md10-1 8401st Burns(LON) 5-1

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022165L145ByeL146ByeL147ByeL148ByeL149ByeL150ByeL151ByeL152ByeL153ByeL154ByeL155ByeL156ByeL157ByeL158 Brammer(NMR)L159ByeL160ByeL304 Miller(MGI)Bye Miller(MGI) 409521L303 Elalfi(WKI)Bye Elalfi(WKI) 410522L302 Morgan(CIR)Bye Morgan(CIR) 411523L301 Burhan(NLD)Bye Burhan(NLD) 412524L300 Ahern(NUN)Bye Ahern(NUN) 413525L299 Cole(ADA)Bye Cole(ADA) 414526L298 Cunningham(WYE) Brammer(NMR) Brammer(NMR) 1:32415527L297 McManus(PB)Bye McManus(PB) 416528L598 Greiner(ILA) Elalfi(WKI) 1:37 Greiner(ILA) 9-2 653709L597 Kroninger(JAL) Morgan(CIR) 1:31 Kroninger(JAL) 0:54654710L600 Van Gundy(ELG) Ahern(NUN) 4:21 Van Gundy(ELG) 1:31655711L599 Manns(KEN) McManus(PB) 9-2 McManus(PB) 2:07656712L748 Foster(LCE) Kroninger(JAL) 4:39 Foster(LCE) 1:39775803L747 Cochran(MIF) McManus(PB) 2-0 Cochran(MIF) md10-0 7768043rd Cochran(MIF) 4:45841L803L8045th Kroninger(JAL) McManus(PB) Kroninger(JAL) md9-1 842
Pleasant - Sally George Invitational January 28 - 29, 2022175[1] C.J. Smith 12 - Pleasant1Bye2Bye3Nick Armrose 9 - Northmor4Bye5Landon Simon 9 - Ada6Bye7Bye8[5] Tyler Pasma 9 - Elgin9Bye10Bye11Tristan Shoffner 9 - Indian Lake12Bye13Bye14Bye15[4] A.J. Delong 9 - Jonathan Alder16[3] Tykel Davis 12 - Mifflin17Bye18Bye19Brody Savage 9 - Mad. Comprehensive20Clayton Seel 9 - Liberty Center21Bye22Bye23[6] Karson Alban 11 - Upper Sandusky24[7] Tristan Britch 10 - Bloom-Carroll25Bye26Bye27Chrysanthus Ampaah 11 - Northland28Bye29Bye30Bye31[2] Ashton Clark 9 - Mount Gilead32161 Smith(PLE) 162 Armrose(NMR) 163 Simon(ADA) 164Bye165 Pasma(ELG) 166 Shoffner(ILA) 167Bye168 Delong(JAL) 169 Davis(MIF) 170 Savage(MCO) 171 Seel(LCE) 172 Alban(USA) 173 Britch(BCA) 174 Ampaah(NLD) 175Bye176 Clark(MGI) 305 Smith(PLE) 1:20306 Simon(ADA) 307 Pasma(ELG) md10-1 308 Delong(JAL) 309 Davis(MIF) 0:43310 Alban(USA) 1:30311 Britch(BCA) 3:00312 Clark(MGI) 601 Smith(PLE) 2:08602 Pasma(ELG) 4-3 603 Alban(USA) md18-10 604 Britch(BCA) 2:51749 Smith(PLE) 1:19750 Alban(USA) 17-13 8431st Smith(PLE) 1:52

This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022175L161ByeL162ByeL163ByeL164ByeL165ByeL166ByeL167ByeL168ByeL169ByeL170ByeL171ByeL172ByeL173ByeL174ByeL175ByeL176ByeL312ByeByeBye417529L311 Ampaah(NLD)Bye Ampaah(NLD) 418530L310 Seel(LCE)Bye Seel(LCE) 419531L309 Savage(MCO)Bye Savage(MCO) 420532L308ByeByeBye421533L307 Shoffner(ILA)Bye Shoffner(ILA) 422534L306ByeByeBye423535L305 Armrose(NMR)Bye Armrose(NMR) 424536L602 Delong(JAL) Ampaah(NLD) Delong(JAL) 3:25657713L601 Simon(ADA) Seel(LCE) 1:54 Seel(LCE) 0:20658714L604 Clark(MGI) Shoffner(ILA) Clark(MGI) 2:45659715L603 Davis(MIF) Armrose(NMR) Davis(MIF) 0:26660716L750 Britch(BCA) Delong(JAL) 3:34 Britch(BCA) 4:06777805L749 Pasma(ELG) Clark(MGI) 3:22 Pasma(ELG) 3:227788063rd Britch(BCA) 4:32844L805L8065th Delong(JAL) Clark(MGI) Delong(JAL) 2:40845