baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baums Page Event



ohsaablk.jpg (18212 bytes)Ohio High School Athletic Association
2021 District Cross Country Results
October 23, 2021

OHSAA Home

Cross Country

   Central District

 

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

 

 

Division I Boys - Section 1 - Hilliard Darby

 

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division I Boys - Section 2 - Hilliard Darby

 

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division I Boys - Section 3 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division I Girls - Section 1 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division I Girls - Section 2 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division I Girls - Section 3 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 


 

Division II Boys - Section 1 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division II Boys - Section 2 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division II Girls Section 1 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division II Girls Section 2 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 


 

Division III Boys – Section 1 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

 

Division III Boys – Section 2 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

 

Division III Girls - Section 1 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

 

Division III Girls - Section 2 - Hilliard Darby High School

 

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

   East District

 

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

 

 

Division II Boys - Cambridge High School

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division II Girls - Cambridge High School

 

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 


 

Division III Boys - Cambridge High School

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

Division III Girls - Cambridge High School

 

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

 

 

   Northeast District

 

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

 

 

Division I Boys - Lorain County Community College

 

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

Division I Girls - Lorain County Community College

 

Qualifiers: Top nine teams and those individuals that finish in the top 36 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

Division I Boys - GlenOak High School

 

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

Division I Girls - GlenOak High School

 

Qualifiers: Top nine teams and those individuals that finish in the top 36 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

 

Division I Boys - Madison High School

 

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

 

Division I Girls - Madison High School

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 


Division II Boys - Lorain County Community College

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - Lorain County Community College

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Boys - GlenOak High School

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - GlenOak High School

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

Division II Boys - Madison

 

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 

 

Division II Girls - Madison

 

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

 


Division III Boys - Lorain County Community College

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 246 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - Lorain County Community College

Qualifiers: Top fiver teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Boys - GlenOak High School

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - GlenOak High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Boys - Madison High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - Madison High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

   Northwest District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - Findlay Owens Community College

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - Findlay Owens Community College

 

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 

Division I Boys - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 
 

Division II Boys - Findlay Owens Community College

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Girls - Findlay Owens Community College

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

  Division II Boys - Galion Amann's Park  

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

  Division II Girls - Galion Amann's Park  
 

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 
  Division II Boys - Columbus Grove  
 

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 
  Division II Girls - Columbus Grove  
 

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 
 
 

Division III Boys - Findlay Owens Community College

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 

Division III Girls - Findlay Owens Community College

 

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

 

Division III Boys - Galion Amann's Park

Qualifiers: Top tfour teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - Galion Amann's Park

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Boys - District 1 - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Boys - District 1 - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 1 - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 2 - Liberty Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Boys - District 1 - Columbus Grove

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division III Boys - District 2 - Columbus Grove

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 1 - Columbus Grove

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 2 - Columbus Grove

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

   Southeast District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division II Boys - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Girls - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.


Division III Boys - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Girls - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

     

   Southwest District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Boys - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Boys - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


Division II Boys - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Boys - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top two teams and those individuals that finish in the top 8 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top two teams and those individuals that finish in the top 8 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Boys - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


Division III Boys - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Boys - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Cedarville University

Qualifiers: Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AthleteBuzz.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

 

User not logged in

 



Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

Website Security Test