baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track

2019 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championship - Saturday, May 11, 2019 - 9:30 AM
The top 24 performers in each event will qualify. If a top 24 qualifier cannot attend,
the next athlete/relay on the performance list will be invited until 24 qualifiers are confirmed.
Click Tournament Information
for performance lists and and details.
Fans can purchase tickets online at www.ohsaa.org/tickets.
OHSAA Seated Division Events for 2019
Click Seated Division Event Information
for details.
OHSAA State Tournaments
OHSAA State Track Web Page
2019 State Tournament Qualifiers/Results


2021 OHSAA Regional Tournaments

Regional: Schedule / Sites, Managers, and Representation

Division I
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 2 - Amherst (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 3 - Pickerington (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 4 - Huber Heights (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Division II
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch (5/23/20-5/25/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 6 - Lexington (5/23/20-5/25/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 7 - Muskingum (5/23/20-5/25/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 8 - Piqua (5/23/20-5/25/20)
Division III
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 09 - Massillon Perry (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 10 - Tiffin (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 11- Lancaster (5/22/20-5/24/20)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 12 - Troy (5/22/20-5/24/20)

2021 OHSAA District Tournaments

Online Entry Process: Athletic Directors / Coaches

Central
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 1 (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 2 (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 3 (5/15/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Westerville North (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Watkins Memorial (5/14/20-5/18/20)
East
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meadowbrook (5/21/20-5/23/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - West Holmes (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - St. Clairsville (5/14/20-5/17/20)
Northeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Austintown-Fitch (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Brunswick (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mayfield (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Nordonia (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - North Canton (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Steele (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Bedford (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Lakeview (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Orrville (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Perry (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Salem (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Cuyahoga Hts (5/15/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Norwayne (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Springfield (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Northwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Findlay (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - St. Francis (5/20/20-5/22/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Defiance (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Oak Harbor (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Archbold (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Findlay (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Perkins (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Spencerville (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Southeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Marietta (5/16/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meigs (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Washington Court House (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Southeastern (5/15/20-5/18/20)
Southwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Bellbrook (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mason (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Piqua (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Ross (5/15/20-5/17/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Graham (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - New Richmond (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Piqua (5/16/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Milton-Union (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - New Richmond (5/14/20-5/18/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Piqua (5/14/20-5/18/20)


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2019

2019

2019

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2013

2013

2013

2012

2012

2012

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

West Virginia Regional Tournament

League and Conference Tournaments
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2021!
Ohio Valley Track League 3-26 (3/26/20)
Muskingum Valley League Relays (4/2/20)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-2 (4/2/20)
Wauseon Tri 4-2 Evergreen/Tinora (4/2/20)
Muskingum Valley League Relays (4/7/20)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(1) 4-7 (4/7/20)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-9 (4/9/20)
LaBrae Tri 4-16 (4/16/20)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-16 (4/16/20)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(2) 4-21 (4/21/20)
Buckeye 8 Championships (4/23/20)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-29 Upper Arlington (4/29/20)
KOVCCT Championships (4/30/20)
North Coast League Championships (4/30/20-5/2/20)
SWC JV Meet at Avon Lake (5/1/20)
SWC JV Meet at Midview (5/1/20)
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division (5/1/20)
NWOCSA Championships (5/2/20)
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division (5/2/20)
Putnam County League Meet (5/3/20)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(3) 5-5 (5/5/20)
Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin (5/6/20-5/8/20)
Scioto Valley Conference (5/6/20-5/10/20)
Western Buckeye League JV Meet (5/6/20)
All American Conference Blue Tier Championship (5/7/20)
Dayton City League Championships (5/7/20)
Frontier Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/20-5/9/20)
Great Lakes Conference Championships (5/7/20-5/9/20)
KMAC Championships (5/7/20-5/9/20)
Licking County League Championships (5/7/20-5/9/20)
Mid-State League - Cardinal (5/7/20-5/10/20)
Midwest Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/20-5/10/20)
Northeast 8 Athletic Conference Meet (5/7/20)
NWOAL Championships (5/7/20-5/10/20)
Ohio Valley Track League Championship (5/7/20)
Patriot Athletic Conference Championship - (5/7/20-5/9/20)
SBC Championships (5/7/20-5/10/20)
Senate Jesse Owens Championships (5/7/20)
Southern Ohio Conference Meet (5/7/20-5/9/20)
Suburban League Meet (5/7/20)
Greater Cleveland Conference (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/8/20)
Muskingum Valley League Championships (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Northern Lakes League Championships (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye (5/8/20-5/11/20)
Pioneer Valley Conference Championship (5/8/20)
Portage Trail Conference (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Shelby County Athletic League Championships (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Southwest Conference (SWC) Championships (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference (5/8/20-5/10/20)
Western Buckeye League (5/8/20-5/10/20)
MVAC Championships (5/9/20)
Northwest Conference Championships (5/9/20-5/11/20)
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital (5/9/20-5/11/20)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal (5/9/20-5/11/20)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central (5/9/20-5/11/20)
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio (5/9/20-5/11/20)
PAC-7 Championships (5/9/20)
Western Reserve Conference Meet (5/9/20)
East Central Ohio League (5/10/20)
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championship (5/10/20)
Federal League Championships (5/10/20)
Green Meadows Conference (5/10/20)
Inter-Valley Conference Championships (5/10/20)
Ohio Cardinal Conference Championships (5/10/20)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference Meet (5/10/20)
WCAL Track Meet (5/10/20-5/11/20)
Buckeye Border Conference Championships (5/11/20)
Mid Buckeye Conference (5/11/20)
Ohio Valley Conference Championships (5/11/20)
AAC Championship - Red Tier (5/12/20)
Cross County Conference Championships (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Mid-State League Buckeye Division Championship` (5/11/21-5/14/21)
NE8 Varsity Track & Field Championships (5/12/20)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championship (5/12/20)
Toledo City Athletic League Championship (5/12/20)
Firelands Conference Championship (5/13/20-5/15/20)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/13/20)
Three Rivers Athletic Championship (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet (5/14/21)
Green Meadows Conference Championship (5/14/21)
Akron Public Schools Championships (5/16/20)
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Championship (5/15/21)
TCAL/TAAC Championship Crossover (5/16/20)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference JV Championships (5/15/21)
Northwest Central Conference Championships (6/4/20-6/6/20)

OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championships
More Information


Middle School Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2021!
Fort Recovery MS Quad 4-1 (SH/NK/PK) (1/21/21)
Ashland Event Time Trials 3-25 (3/25/20)
Dover MS Tri 3-25 Meadowbrook/Philo (3/25/20)
Martins Ferry Harding MS Dual 3-25 (3/25/20)
St. Henry MS Tri 3-25 CW/ML (3/25/20)
St. Marys MS Tri 3-25 Celina/Elida (3/25/20)
Montpelier MS Dual 3-26 Bryan (3/26/20)
New Bremen MS Dual 3-26 (3/26/20)
WCMS Girls - PHS 3-26 (3/26/20)
Buckeye Trail MS Meet 3-27 (3/27/20)
Delphos St. John's MS Quad 3-27 Jefferson/LCC/Ft Jennings (3/27/20)
Fremont MS Dual 3-27 Lima MS (3/27/20)
Greenville JH Tri 3-27 Ansonia/Mad River (3/27/20)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 3-27 Ada/Arlington (3/27/20)
LaBrae MS Tri 3-27 (3/27/20)
Washington CH MS Dual 3-27 Hillsboro (3/27/20)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 3-27 (3/27/20)
Bellaire JH Earlybird Invitational (3/27/21)
Champion MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/20)
Champion MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/20)
Columbus Grove MS Quad 3-28 Glandorf/Ottawa/St. Peter&Paul (3/28/20)
Elida MS Quad 3-28 Crestview/Temple/W-G (3/28/20)
Fort Loramie JH Quad 3-28 (3/28/20)
Indian Lake MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/20)
Minster JH Quint 3-28 (3/28/20)
Shawnee / Bath / Spencerville (3/28/20)
St. Henry MS Quad 3-28 PW/FR/NK (3/28/20)
St. Marys MS Quad 3-28 Wapak/Celina/DSJ (3/28/20)
Versailles JH Quad 3-28 Coldwater/Bradford/Newton/M. Local (3/28/20)
Cambridge MS 3-30 vs J.G. (3/30/20)
Celina MS Tri 3-30 Elida/St Marys (3/30/20)
Coldwater JH Tri 3-29 (3/29/21)
Dover MS 3-30 Perry-Edison (3/30/20)
Eaton MS Invitational (3/30/20)
Georgetown MS - Season Opener (3/30/20)
Meigs Middle School Open 3-29 (3/29/21)
New London MS Dual 3-30 Firelands (3/30/20)
New Phila MS Tri 3-30 Tusky Valley/Indian Valley (3/30/20)
Orrville Middle School Invitational (3/30/20)
River View MS Tri 3-30 Hiland/Coshocton (3/30/20)
Allen East MS Quad 4-1 Ada/USV/Waynesfield (4/1/20)
Clyde MS Tri 4-1 Eastwood/Margaretta (4/1/20)
Columbus Grove MS Tri 4-1 Lib. Benton/Riverdale (4/1/20)
East Liverpool / Toronto JH Dual 04-01 (4/1/20)
Fort Frye JH Open 3-31 (3/31/21)
Fort Recovery MS Quad 4-1 Arcanum/Russia/Fairlawn (4/1/20)
Fort Recovery MS Tri 4-1 Arcanum/Russia (4/1/20)
Highland MS -East Knox/ Loudonville 3-31 (3/31/21)
Logan MS Meet 3/31 (3/31/21)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-2 Versailles/Ansonia (4/1/20)
Minster JH Quad 4-1 (4/1/20)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet 3-31 (3/31/21)
Pettisville JH Dual 4-1 Liberty Center (4/1/20)
Piqua MS Tri 4-1 Tipp City/Vandalia (4/1/20)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-1 Lake Center Christian/Southeast (4/1/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-1 Vermilion (4/1/20)
St. Clairsville MS 4-1 (4/1/20)
Wapakoneta MS Dual 4-1 New Bremen (4/1/20)
Washington Maize/Blue Tri 4-1 Findlay Donnell (4/1/20)
Waterford MS Meet 4-2 (4/1/20-4/1/20)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-1 (4/1/20)
Zanesville MS Quad 4-1 Dover/Marietta/Meadowbrook (4/1/20)
Anna JH Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Bath MS 4-1 Spencerville/Shawnee (4/1/21)
Botkins JH Meet 4-2 (4/2/20)
Coal Grove Giovanni's JH Invitational (4/2/20)
Coldwater Junior High Quad - 4/1/21 (4/1/21)
Dover MS Invitational (4/2/20)
Eaton Junior High Relays (4/2/20)
Kenton MS Dual 4-2 Arlington (4/2/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH 4-1 Columbus Grove (4/1/21)
Plymouth Shiloh Dual 4-2 New London (4/2/20)
River View MS Dual 4-2 Cambridge (4/2/20)
Rushville MS Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union (4/2/20)
Spencerville JH Tri 4-2 Bath & Shawnee (4/2/20)
Athens MS Meet 4-3 (4/3/20)
Champion M.S, Tri 4-3 (4/3/20)
Clyde MS Dual 4-3 Fremont (4/3/20)
Fassett MS Dual 4-3 Glenwood (4/3/20)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-3 Margaretta/Bellevue (4/3/20)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-3 PG/Leipsic/Del. Jefferson (4/3/20)
Ottoville Quad 4-3 Pandora/Leipsic/Del. Jefferson (4/3/20)
River View Middle School Invitational (4/3/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-6 Willard (4/3/20)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-3 (4/3/20)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-04 New Bremen/Coldwater (4/4/20)
Fairland Middle School Invitational (4/4/20)
Hardin Northern JH Tri 4-4 Cory-Rawson/Upper Scioto Valley (4/4/20)
Lincolnview JH meet (4/4/20)
Mapleton MS Dual 4-4 South Central (4/4/20)
Martins Ferry Harding MS Dual 4-4 (4/4/20)
New Richmond MS Invitational (4/4/20)
Otsego MS Dual 4-4 Rossford (4/4/20)
Pettisville JH Tri 4-4 Delta/Swanton (4/4/20)
Walton-Salsberry MS Invitational - East Liverpool (4/4/20)
Bellefontaine Jr. High Chieftain Invitational (4/5/20)
Gardner MS Invitational - Watkins Memorial (4/5/20)
Bath MS 4-5 OG/Bluffton (4/5/21)
Coal Grove Giovanni's JH Invitational (4/6/20)
Convoy Crestview MS Tri 4-06 Wayne Trace/Parkway (4/6/20)
Dover MS 4-6 Central Cath. West (4/6/20)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-6 McPherson (4/6/20)
Fort Loramie JH Invitational (4/6/20)
Fremont MS Dual Glenwood April 4 (4/6/20)
Huron JH 4-6 Perkins (4/6/20)
Lincolnview JH Dual Meet 04-06 (4/6/20)
Margaretta Tri 4-6 Oak Harbor/ Bellevue (4/6/20)
MSL MS Tri 4-6 @ Fairfield Union (4/6/20)
Panther Junior High Invitational (4/6/20)
Parkway MS Tri 4-5 Wayne Trace/Crestview (4/5/21)
Piketon JH Invitational (4/5/21)
St. Paul Lutheran MS Invitational (4/6/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-7 Waynesville (4/7/20)
Celina MS Dual 4-7 Van Wert (4/7/20)
Fort Frye JH 4-7 (4/7/20)
West Union JH Invitational (4/6/21)
Ada MS Quad 4-8 DJ/Lincolnview/Ottoville (4/8/20)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-8 (4/8/20)
Bath MS Quad 4-8 CG/PH/Perry (4/8/20)
Buckeye Trail JH IVC Meet 4-8 (4/8/20)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-8 - Celina/St. Marys/Coldwater (4/8/20)
Columbus Academy MS Dual 4-8 Grandview Hts (4/8/20)
East Liverpool / Beaver / Indian Creek / Toronto Quad 04-08 (4/8/20)
Fassett Dual 4-8 Lima (4/8/20)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-8 (JC/Bradford/Houston) (4/8/20)
Fremont MS Dual 4-8 Donnell (4/8/20)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins JH Invitational (4/8/20)
Hardin Northern JH Tri 4-8 Arlington/Cory-Rawson (4/8/20)
Jackson Junior High Invitational (4/7/21)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-8 Heath/Utica (4/8/20)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-8 Minster/Russia (4/8/20)
Meadowbrook MS 4-8 (4/7/21)
Minford Junior High Invitational (4/8/20)
New Bremen MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/20)
North Central JH Tri 4-8 Edon/Pettisville (4/8/20)
Oak Harbor MS Quad 4-8 PC/Lakota/Danbury (4/8/20)
Talawanda Brave JH Invitational (4/8/20)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-8 (4/8/20)
Wapakoneta MS Dual 4-8 Indian Lake (4/8/20)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-9 (4/8/20)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 4-8 (4/8/20)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-8 Logan/Patriot Prep (4/8/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-9 Springboro (4/9/20)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Crestview MS Quad 4-8 Lincolnview/Fort Jennings/Spencerville (4/8/21)
Defiance MS Dual 4-8 Elida (4/8/21)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-09 Crestview/Ottoville/Kalida (4/9/20)
Delta MS Tri Meet 4-8 (4/8/21)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-8 Paulding, Bryan, North Central (4/8/21)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-9 Shore (4/9/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(1) 4-9 (4/9/20)
WCMS Girls - PHS 4-9 (4/9/20)
Woodmore JH Invitational (4/9/20)
Clyde MS Tri 4-10 Rossford (4/10/20)
Genoa JH Dual 4-10 Elmwood (4/10/20)
Huron JH Quad 4-10 (H, Mar., Per., SM,) (4/10/20)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-10 (4/10/20)
LaBrae MS Tri 4-10 (4/10/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-10 Fostoria (4/10/20)
Madison Comp MS Invitational (4/10/20)
Port Clinton MS Dual 4-10 Edison (4/10/20)
Scioto Valley Conference JH Preview Meet - Adena (4/10/20)
Shenandoah MS Meet 4-10 (4/10/20)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-10 Philo/West Muskingum (4/10/20)
Allen East MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/20)
Barnesville McDonald's Jr. High Invitational (4/11/20)
Black Knight MS Relays - Van Buren (4/10/21)
Botkins JH Meet 4-11 (4/11/20)
Darke County JH Invitational (4/11/20)
Elida MS Dual 4-11 Bath (4/11/20)
Fort Recovery MS Quad Minster/St. Henry/Coldwater (4/11/20)
Liberty Center MS Tri w/ Archbold Delta 4-11 (4/11/20)
Logan MS Mingo Relays (4/10/21)
Mentor Shore MS Tri 4-11 Solon/Riverside (4/11/20)
North Central JH Quad 4-11 Edon/Hicksville/Antwerp (4/11/20)
Panther MS Relays - Whitmer (4/11/20)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-11 Rossford/Vermilion (4/11/20)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-11 Defiance (4/11/20)
South Gallia Middle School Invitational (4/11/20)
South Point MS Invitational (4/11/20)
Tiger MS Relays - Shadyside (4/11/20)
Washington MS Tri 4-11 Lima (4/11/20)
Wauseon JH Dual 4-11 Bryan (4/11/20)
Wauseon MS Tomahawk Invitational (4/10/21)
Waynesville MS Invitational (4/10/21)
Beaver Local Middle School Invitational (4/12/20)
Boyles Supply LLC Company MS Invitational - Eastern (4/12/20)
Triway Jr. High Invitational (4/12/20)
Arcanum Athletic Booster MS Invitational (4/12/21)
Archbold JH Tri 4/-13 Napoleon/Tinora (4/13/20)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-13 (4/13/20)
Bellaire JH 4-12 (4/12/21)
Commodore JH Spectacular - Lima Perry (4/13/20)
Dover MS 4-13 River View (4/13/20)
Harold Green Memorial JH - Milton-Union (4/13/20)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-12 Edgerton, Continental, Colgate (4/12/21)
John Glenn MS 4-13 E. Muskingum/New Lex/Philo/Rosecrans (4/13/20)
Licking Heights Middle School Track and Field Meet (4/12/21)
Lincolnview JH Quad 04-13 (4/13/20)
Maysville Middle School Invitational (4/13/20)
Newton JH Quad 4-8 (4/13/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-12 Leipsic/Kalida (4/12/21)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-13 Perkins (4/13/20)
Bellefontaine MS Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Convoy Crestview MS Quad 4-14 Ottoville/St. John's/ Ft. Jennings (4/14/20)
Martins Ferry Junior High Relays (4/14/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-15 Kings (4/15/20)
Bellefontaine Middle School Dual 4-15 (4/15/20)
Cambridge MS 4-15 Dover (4/15/20)
Clyde MS Quad 4-15 Norwalk/Gibsonburg/New Riegel (4/15/20)
Covington JH Quad 4-15 (4/15/20)
Crooksville Jr High Tri 4-15 (4/15/20)
Dover-MS 4-15 Cambridge (4/15/20)
Fairbanks MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/20)
Fayette MS Quad 4-15 Pettisville/North Central/Stryker (4/15/20)
Fort Recovery Tri Meet 4-15 (PK/FL) (4/15/20)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-15 Arlington/North Baltimore (4/15/20)
Houston JH 4-15 New Knoxville/New Bremen/St Henry (4/15/20)
Huron JH Quad 4-14 (H/Ed/OH/SM) (4/15/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-15 Elmwood (4/15/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-15 Genoa (4/15/20)
Mapleton MS Tri 4-15 South Central/St. Paul (4/15/20)
Maysville MS Meet 4-14 (4/14/21)
Meadowbrook MS Tri 4-15 Barnesville/Caldwell (4/15/20)
Meigs Middle School Invitational (4/15/20-4/6/20)
Minster MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/20)
OG Junior High Track 4-15 Liberty Benton (4/15/20)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-15 Linconlview/Kalida/Spencerville (4/15/20)
Perkins MS Dua 4-15 Vermilion (4/15/20)
Ravenna MS Dual 4-14 Coventry (4/14/21)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-15 James A. Garfield/Rootstown (4/15/20)
Rossford JH Dual 4-15 Eastwood (4/15/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-15 Fremont (4/15/20)
Sandusky MSTri 4-15 Margaretta/Port Clinton (4/15/20)
Shawnee MS Quad 4-15 Wapakoneta/Allen East/Ben Logan (4/15/20)
Union Local MS Invitational (4/15/20)
Warren Local JH Meet 4-15 (4/15/20)
Washington Court House MS Invitational (4/15/20)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-15 Watkins Memorial/Harvest Prep (4/15/20)
Brookville JH Meet 4-16 (4/16/20)
Coldwater Junior High Quad - 4/15/21 (4/15/21)
Coldwater Quad 4-16 MIN/FR/SH (4/16/20)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-16 Swanton/PH (4/16/20)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-15 Antwerp/North Central/Edon (4/15/21)
New London Middle School Relays (4/16/20)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Meet 4-16 (4/16/20)
Van Wert Middle School 4-16 (4/16/20)
Van Wert MS Tri 4-16 Defiance/Hicksville (4/16/20)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-15 Evergreen/St. Paul (4/15/21)
WCMS Relay Meet - PHS (4/16/20)
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Invitational (4/17/20)
Athens MS Meet 4-17 (4/17/20)
Buckeye Trail MS Friday Night Lights (4/17/20)
Champion MS Tri 4-17 (4/17/20)
Genoa Dual 4-17 Elmwood (4/17/20)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-17 (4/17/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-17 Eastwood (4/17/20)
Lakota Jr. High Invitational (4/17/20)
Lakota MS Invitational (4/16/21)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-17 Euclid (4/17/20)
Mineral Ridge MS Under the Lights (4/16/21)
Parkway MS Tri 4-16 Celina/Lincolnview (4/16/21)
Patrick Henry JH Patriot Invitational (4/16/21)
Perkins MS Dual 4-17 Norwalk (4/17/20)
Philo MS Tri 4-17 Crooksville/Morgan (4/17/20)
Rock Hill MS Invitational (4/17/20)
Tri-Valley MS 4-17 JG/WM (4/17/20)
Washington MS Open 4-17 (4/17/20)
West Union Junior High Invitational (4/17/20)
Woodmore JH Dual 4-17 Fostoria (4/17/20)
Bryan MS Tri 4-18 Liberty Center/Swanton (4/18/20)
Cardinal MS Invitational - New Bremen (4/18/20)
Elida MS Tri 4-18- Continental/Ottawa-Glandorf (4/18/20)
Falcon JH Invitational - Jefferson Area (4/18/20)
Kenton MS Dual 4-18 Indian Lake (4/18/20)
Margaretta Jr. High Relays (4/18/20)
Midview Middle School Shipwreck Invitational (4/18/20)
Northeast Ohio JH Classic - Lakeview (4/17/21)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 4-18 Delta (4/18/20)
Portsmouth JH Invitational (4/18/20)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-18 Maysville/New Lex (4/18/20)
Sycamore Golden Batons (4/18/20)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-18 Archbold/Evergreen (4/18/20)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational (4/18/20)
Anna JH Meet 4-20 (4/20/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-20 (4/20/20)
Bellaire JH 4-19 (4/19/21)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-20 Kings (4/20/20)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Cambridge MS 4-20 Meadowbrook (4/20/20)
Celina MS Tri 4-20 - Bath/Kenton (4/20/20)
Celina MS Tri 4-20 - Bath/Kenton (4/20/20)
Coldwater JH Quad 4-19 FR/MIN/SH (4/19/21)
Danbury MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Dwight Kane MS Invitational - Lancaster (4/20/20)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-19 Lake (4/19/21)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-19 (4/19/21)
Gibsonburg MS Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Marion Local MS 4-20 Botkins (4/20/20)
Massillon JH Tiger Invitational (4/20/20)
Plymouth Shiloh Tri 4-20 Crestview/Monroeville (4/20/20)
South Webster Middle School Invitational (4/20/20)
Spike's MS Invite - Stow (4/20/20)
Woodmore JH dual 4-19 Genoa (4/19/21)
Zanesville Middle School Invitational (4/20/20)
Defiance MS Tri 4-20 Van Wert/Hicksville (4/20/21)
Logan MS Meet 4/20 (4/20/21)
Bryan MS Tri 4-22 Tinora/St Paul (4/22/20)
Cambridge MS 4-22 Buckeye Trail (4/22/20)
Crooksville JH Tri 4-22 (4/22/20)
Eaton MS Tri 4-22 Preble Shawnee/TVS (4/22/20)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-21 Otsego (4/21/21)
Fort Frye JH 4-22 (4/22/20)
Gallia County MS Meet (4/22/20-4/1/20)
Genoa Dual 4-22 Eastwood (4/22/20)
Huron JH 4-22 Bellevue (4/22/20)
Lakota MS Tri 4-22 Calvert/New Riegel (4/22/20)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-22 Lakewood/Johnstown (4/22/20)
Margaretta MS Quad 4-22 Clyde/Edison/Danbury (4/22/20)
Marion Local MS Quad 4-22 Minste/,Ft.Loramie/Holy Rosary (4/22/20)
Meadowbrook MS Dual 4-22 Cambridge (4/22/20)
Mike Marsh MS Relays - Col. Academy (4/22/20)
Montpelier JH Quad 4-22 (4/22/20)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-22 Sandusky/Bellevue (4/22/20)
Shenandoah MS Meet #2 4-22 (4/22/20)
St Clairsville MS Red Devil Invitational (4/22/20)
Swanton MS Invitational (4/22/20-4/22/20)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-22 St. Joe/St. Mary/Port Clinton (4/22/20)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-22 (4/22/20)
Waterford MS Open (4/22/20)
Woodmore MS Dual/Otsego 4-22 (4/22/20)
Archbold JH Tri /4-23 Evergreen/Wauseon (4/23/20)
Bellbrook Middle School Invitational (4/23/20)
Bucyrus MS Invitational (4/22/21)
Chagrin Valey Conference MS - Chagrin (4/23/20)
Crestview MS Invitational - Columbiana (4/23/20)
Dixie MS Invitational (4/23/20)
Fairbanks MS Meet 4-23 (4/23/20)
Fairlawn MS Tri 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sid. Christian (4/23/20)
Meet to Compete MS Invitational - Columbus Grove (4/23/20)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-23 Shaker Heights (4/23/20)
Newton JH Quad 4-18 (4/23/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-22 Elida/Continental (4/22/21)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 4-22 Archbold (4/22/21)
Ridgemont MS Dual 4-23 (4/23/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(2) 4-23 (4/23/20)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Quad 4-23 (4/23/20)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-23 (4/23/20)
Bob Kaple Invite (4/24/20)
Buckeye MS Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/23/21)
Cambridge MS Invitational (4/24/20)
Clyde MS Tri 4-24 Huron (4/24/20)
Crestview Murray MS Invitational - Ashland (4/24/20)
East Clinton Middle School Meet 4-12 (4/24/20)
East Muskingum MS Tri 4-24 Morgan/Sheridan (4/24/20)
Greenfield MS Invite (4/24/20)
Greenville JH Quad 4-25 Mad River/Union City/Northeastern(IN) (4/24/20)
Maysville MS Tri 4-24 (4/24/20)
Mogadore MS Tri 4-24 Lake Center/Rootstown (4/24/20)
North Olmsted Middle School Relays (4/24/20)
Ontario MS Dual 4-24 (4/24/20)
Otsego MS Dual 4-24 Lake (4/24/20)
Perkins MS Quad 4-24 Oak Harbor/SCCS/Edison (4/24/20)
Redbird MS Invite - Loudonville (4/24/20)
Salem Junior High Invitational (4/24/20)
Sharon Moore M.S. Invitational - Northwest (4/24/20)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-24 (4/24/20)
Bellaire Junior High Inv. - Stoney Hollow Tire (4/24/21)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-25 (4/25/20)
Fremont MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/20)
Liberty Center JH Tri 4-25 Patrick Henry/Wauseon (4/25/20)
Napoleon Middle School Track Invite (4/25/20)
Northwood Junior High Relays (4/25/20)
Philo 2nd Annual JH Invitational (4/25/20)
Versailles MS Dual 4-25 Russia (4/25/20)
Washington Maize vs Blue (4/25/20)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/20)
Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational - Lancaster (4/26/20)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-3 Genoa (4/25/21)
Houston JH 4-26 Ft. Loramie/New Knoxville/Fairlawn (4/26/20)
Skyline Bowling - River Valley (Bidwell) MS Invitational (4/26/20)
Arcanum JH Meet 4-27 (4/27/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Bath MS Ehresman Invitational (4/26/21)
Big Walnut Middle School Invitational (4/27/20)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite JH (4/27/20)
Defiance MS Meet 4-23 Ottawa Glandorf (4/26/21)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-24 Lake (4/27/20)
Falcon MS Invitational - Firelands (4/27/20)
Fostoria Junior High Relays (4/26/21)
Greenville Jr High Invitational (4/27/20)
Hicksville MS Quad 4/27 Antwerp/Edgerton/Wayne Trace (4/26/21)
Kenton MS Invitational (4/27/20)
Lake Meet of Champions MS - Uniontown (4/27/20)
Lincolnview JH Quad 04-27 (4/27/20)
Mahoning County MS 107th Annual T&F Championship (4/27/20)
Medina MS Dual 4-29 Root vs Claggett (4/26/21)
Montpelier JH Invitational (4/27/20)
Mount Gilead MS Invitational (4/27/20)
MSL MS Tri 4-27 @Fairfield Union (4/27/20)
Philo 1st Annual Junior Electric Invitational (4/27/20)
Plymouth Shiloh MS Tri 4-26 Western Reserve/Crestview (4/26/21)
Rossford MS Dual 4-27 Otsego (4/27/20)
W.R. Topoleski JH Invitational - Western Reserve (4/27/20)
Dixie MS Quad 4-28 (4/28/20)
Donnell Middle School Relays (4/27/21)
East Liverpool / Weirton / Junior Dons JH Tri 04-28 (4/28/20)
Huron JH Dual 4-28 Norwalk (4/28/20)
Western Reserve Conference MS Championship (4/28/20)
Columbiana County MS Championship (4/29/20-4/25/20)
Columbus Academy MS Tri 4-29 Bexley/London (4/29/20)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-29 Jefferson/Lincolnview (4/29/20)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-29 Genoa (4/29/20)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-28 Rossford (4/28/21)
Genoa MS Dual 4-29 Otsego (4/29/20)
Greenville JH Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/20)
Highland MS 4-28 Fred/East Knox/Mt. Gilead (4/28/21)
Lake MS Dual 4-29 Rossford (4/29/20)
Lexington MS Dual 4-29 West Holmes (4/29/20)
Margaretta MS Tri 4-29 Columbian/Norwalk (4/29/20)
North Union MS Quad 4-29 Jon Alder/Ben Logan/St. John's (4/29/20)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-29 Crestview/WT/Paulding (4/29/20)
Perkins MS, Edison MS, Margaretta MS 4-29 (4/29/20)
Port Clinton MS Quad 4-29 Vermillion/New Riegel/ SJCC (4/29/20)
Quaker Ladies MS Invitational (4/29/20)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-28 Norton/Woodridge (4/28/21)
Rossford MS Dual 4/29 Elmwood (4/29/20)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-29 Huron/Willard (4/29/20)
Southern Ohio Conference JH Meet (4/29/20)
St. Marys MS Tri 4-29 Wapak/Spencerville (4/29/20)
Unioto MS Invitational (4/29/20)
Versailles JH Quad 4-29 Anna/Lehman/Russia/Tri-Village (4/29/20)
Woodmore JH Tri 4-29 Elmwood/H-L (4/29/20)
Zanesville MS Dual w/ Coshocton 4-29 (4/29/20)
Ayersville JH Tri 4/30 (4/30/20)
Brunswick South Home Meet 4-1 (4/30/20)
Buckeye Conference MS Championships (4/30/20)
Covington Jr High Invitational (4/30/20)
Dover MS Dual 4-30 New Phila (4/30/20)
Inter-Valley Conference Middle School Championship (4/30/20)
Mentor Cardinals MS Track Invitational (4/29/21)
Northridge MS Invitational - Dayton (4/30/20)
Preble County MS Championships (4/30/20)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-30 Elida (4/30/20)
South Range Middle School Invitational (4/30/20)
Spartan MS Invitational - Waynesville (4/29/21)
Spencerville Bearcat Jr High Invitational (4/30/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(3) 4-30 (4/30/20)
WCMS Track Championships (4/30/20-5/1/20)
Antwerp Junior High Invitational (4/30/21)
Coldwater JH Invitational (4/30/21)
Eastern Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/1/20)
Eastwood MS Relays (5/1/20)
Elmwood Royal MS Invitational (4/30/21)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 5-1 Arlington/Perry/Vanlue (5/1/20)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 5-1 (5/1/20)
Lake Erie League MS Championships (5/1/20)
Lake MS Dual 5-1 Woodmore (5/1/20)
Mapleton Middle School Invitational (5/1/20)
Otsego MS Dual 5-1 Eastwood (5/1/20)
Putnam County League MS Meet (5/1/20)
Rossford JH Dual 5-1 Genoa (5/1/20)
Tri-Valley MS 5/1 Crooksville/Sheridan (5/1/20)
Washington CH Open MS Meet #2 5-1 (5/1/20)
Westerville MS Relays (4/30/21)
Avon Middle School Invitational (5/2/20)
Bryan MS Tri 5-2 Archbold/Patrick Henry (5/2/20)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 5-2 M'Chr/St.Johns/Lib Chr. (5/2/20)
Delta MS Tri 5-2 Wauseon/Swanton (5/2/20)
GCC Conference MS Championships (5/2/20)
Larry McCullough JH Invitational - Shenandoah (5/2/20)
Mid-State League MS - Cardinal (5/2/20)
Northern Lakes League MS Championships (5/2/20)
PAC-7 MS Championships (5/2/20)
Ravenna Raven MS Invitational (5/1/21)
Ridgemont JH Antique Alley (5/1/21)
SBC Middle School Championships (5/2/20-5/4/20)
Tallmadge Middle School Invitational (5/2/20)
Tuscarawas County MS Meet (5/2/20)
Versailles JH Tiger Track Challenge (5/2/20)
Hardin Northern JH Invitational (5/3/20)
Liberty Center M.S. Relays (5/3/20)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational (5/3/20)
Northwest Conference JH Championship (5/3/20)
OVAC Junior High Track Championship (5/3/20)
Scioto Valley Conference - Middle School (5/3/20)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference JH Meet (5/3/20)
Anna JH Meet 5-4 (5/4/20)
Archbold JH Tri 5-4 Patrick Henry/Bryan (5/4/20)
Ashland & Holmes County Invitational (5/4/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 5/3 (5/3/21)
Bellbrook MS Dual 5-4 Valley View (5/4/20)
Federal League Junior High Meet (5/4/20)
GCC West 7th & 8th Grade MS Championship (5/4/20)
H-L MS Quad 5-4 Calvert/Oak Harbor/Willard (5/4/20)
Huron JH 5-4 Edison (5/4/20)
KMAC MS Championship (5/4/20)
Lake MS Dual 5-4 Otsego (5/4/20)
MOAC Middle School Championships (5/4/20)
Muskingum Valley League MS Championship (5/4/20)
Muskingum Valley League MS Championship (5/4/20)
Perkins MS, Bellevue MS, Clyde MS 5-4 (5/4/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 5-4 Norwalk (5/4/20)
Southwestern Buckeye League MS Championships (5/4/20)
Spencerville MS Tri 5-4 St Marys/Wapak (5/4/20)
Tri-Valley Conference JH (5/4/20)
Worthington MS Invitational (5/4/20)
Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/4/21)
Highland MS Relays - Marengo (5/4/21-5/5/21)
Mercer County K of C MS Invitational (5/4/21-5/6/21)
New Phila MS Dual 5-5 Dover (5/5/20)
Preble County MS Meet (5/5/20)
Preble County MS Meet (5/4/21)
Dayton City League MS Meet (5/6/20)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-6 Fostoria (5/6/20)
EBC Championship (5/6/20)
Frontier Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/6/20)
Hardin County MS Meet (5/6/20)
L.E.L.Middle School Championship (5/6/20)
Lake MS Dual 5-6 Rossford (5/6/20)
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conf. MS Meet (5/6/20)
MSOVC Championships (5/6/20)
New London MS Tri 5-4 St. Paul/Western Reserve (5/6/20)
Ohio Cardinal Conference JH Meet (5/6/20)
Parkway MS Tri 4-25 Adam Central/Van Wert/South Adams (5/6/20)
Patrick Henry JH Dual 5-6 Delta (5/6/20)
Philo JH Tri 5-6 Maysville/Tri Valley (5/6/20)
Putnam County League MS (5/6/20)
Woodmore JH Quad 5-6 Genoa/North Baltimore/Lakota (5/6/20)
AAC Blue Tier Middle School Championship (5/7/20)
Ayersville JH Tri 5-7 (5/7/20)
Checkers MS Pizza Invitational (5/7/20)
Grand Valley MS Relay (5/7/20)
MOAC Middle School 3-4-5 Meet (5/7/20)
SWC Middle School Championship (5/7/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(4) 5-7 (5/7/20)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference MS Championship (5/7/20)
Tri-Village JH Patriot Invitational (5/7/20)
Van Wert MS Dual 5-8 Shawnee (5/7/20)
Washington County JH Championship (5/7/20)
Wauseon JH Tri 5-6 Delta/Patrick Henry (5/6/21)
Wauseon JH Tri 5-7 Delta/Swanton (5/7/20)
Waynesfield-Goshen JH Tiger Invitational (5/7/20)
WCAL MS Championships (5/6/21)
AAC Blue Tier Championship (5/8/20)
Austintown MS Final Feather (5/8/20)
Buckeye Mountaineer Conference MS Championships (5/8/20)
East Central Ohio School MS Meet (5/8/20-4/2/20)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-5 (5/7/21)
Howard Parker MS Invitational - East Palestine (5/7/21)
Lancaster City MS Meet (5/8/20)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/9/20)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/9/20)
Firelands' Conference MS Championship (5/9/20)
Heritage MS Relays - Painesville (5/8/21)
Midwest Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/9/20)
Mineral Ridge MS Lew Speece Invitational (5/8/21)
AAC MS Championship - Red Tier (5/11/20)
Avon Eagle MS - Last Chance Qualifier (5/11/20)
Buckeye Border Conference JH Championships (5/11/20)
Elmwood MS Dual 5-10 Fostoria (5/10/21)
Northeast 8 Athletic Conference MS Meet (5/11/20)
NWOAL MS Championships (5/11/20)
Ottawa County MS Meet 5-10-21 (5/10/21)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-12 Otsego (5/12/20)
Firelands MS Conference (5/11/21)
Metro Athletic Conference Middle School Championships (5/11/21)
Portage Trail Conference- MS County (5/13/20)
South Western City Schools District Track Meet (5/13/20)
Van Buren Black Knight MS Invitational (5/12/21)
Great Lakes Conference MS Championship (5/14/20-5/14/20)
McComb MS Invitational (5/14/20)
Toledo City Athletic Leauge JH Championship (5/14/20)
Cross County Conference MS Championships (5/14/21)
Northern Buckeye Conference MS Championships (5/15/20)
Suburban League MS Championship - Twinsburg (5/15/20-5/17/20)
NWOAL JH Championship (5/16/20)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/16/20)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/15/21)
Green Meadows Conference MS Championship (5/18/21)

Miscellaneous Results
*Posted as submitted! Unedited!

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

Ohio High School Athletic Association Record Sanction Form
OHSAA Track & Field Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

Baum's Page 2011 Track - Archived
Results prior to 2012

Archived Results

OHSAA Seated Event Information
Seated Event Information
Qualifying Information and Performance Lists
2019 OHSAA State Tournament Seated Athlete Entry (5/31/20)

Indoor Track Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2021!
Harrison Dillard Indoor Championships (3/10/20)


Regular Season
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2021!
Chillicothe Fairweather Relays (3/23/20)
Fairweather Relays - Warren HS (3/23/20)
Napoleon Early Bird Invitational (3/23/20)
Steubenville Early Bird 35th Annual (3/23/20)
Greenville Tri 3-25 Butler/Ansonia (3/25/20)
Trojan Blue and Gold Intra Squad Meet (3/25/20)
Bluffton Tri 3-26 (3/26/20)
Brooke Quad w/Park, Beaver Local, Madonna (3/26/20)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 3-26 (3/26/20)
Columbus Grove Quad 3-26 Cory Rawson/Leipsic/Pandora Gilboa (3/26/20)
Dover Dual 3-26 Cambridge (3/26/20)
Elida Quad 3-26 (OG/FJ/Kalida) (3/26/20)
Hardin Northern Tri 3/26 Arlington/Temple Christian (3/26/20)
Huron Dual 3-26 Margaretta (3/26/20)
Jefferson Area Quad 3-26 (3/26/20)
New London Tri 3-26 Monroeville/South Central (3/26/20)
Oak Harbor Dual 3-26 Vermilion (3/26/20)
Otsego Dual 3-26 Bowling Green (3/26/20)
Patrick Henry Quad 3-27 N. Balt./Continental/Card. Stritch (3/26/20)
Philo Dual 3-26 Fairfield Union (3/26/20)
Port Clinton Tri 3-26 Willard/SMCC (3/26/20)
Shawnee Tri 3-26 Del. St. John's/Waynesfield Goshen (3/26/20)
Shenandoah Meet #1 3-26 (3/26/20)
SJCC Quad 3-26 Lakota/Old Fort/New Riegel (3/26/20)
St. Henry Dual 3-26 Wapak (3/26/20)
St. Marys Tri 3-26 Bath/Minster (3/26/20)
Versailles Tri 3-26 Ben Logan/Brookville (3/26/20)
Vinton County Open 3-26 (3/26/20)
Washington CH Open Meet 3-26 Hillsboro (3/26/20)
Athens Meet 3-27 (3/27/20)
Champion HS Tri 3-27 (3/27/20)
Clyde Dual 3-26 Perkins (3/27/20)
Kim Nutter Invitational - Parkersburg (3/27/20)
Medina Dual 3-27 Walsh (3/27/20)
Austintown Fitch Early Bird (3/28/20)
Black Bear Relays - River View (3/28/20)
Black Bear Relays JV Field Events (3/28/20)
Chillicothe Fairweather relays (3/28/20)
Convoy Crestview Quad 3-28 (3/28/20)
Dragons Early Bird Relays - Fairland (3/28/20)
Galion Meet 3-27 (3/27/21)
Jerry Neal Invitational - Maysville (3/27/21)
Joe Lane Invitational - Mineral Ridge (3/27/21)
Licking Valley Tri 3-28 (3/28/20)
Meadowbrook 5 Teams 3-28 (3/27/21)
Napoleon Dual vs Van Wert 3-28 (3/28/20)
New Bremen Meet 3-28 (3/28/20)
Ottoville Quad 3-28 Paulding/Kalida/FJ (3/28/20)
Perkins Open Meet 3-28 (3/28/20)
Seneca East Invitational (3/27/21)
Seneca East Tiger Invitational (3/28/20)
Steubenville 36th Annual Early Bird (3/28/20)
Strongsville Elite Meet (3/27/21)
Strongsville Elite Meet (3/27/21)
Tri Meet - St. Francis, St. John's, Whitmer 3-27 (3/27/21)
Allen East Quad 3-29 Columbus Grove/Leipsic/Cory Rawson (3/29/20)
Greenville HS Invitational (3/29/20)
Knight Warm-Up - St. Francis (3/29/20)
Lady Commodore Spectacular - Lima Perry (3/29/20)
Madison Comprehensive Invitational (3/29/20)
Arcanum HS Meet 3-29 (3/29/21)
Botkins High School Track Meet (3/30/20)
Carey Blue Devil Relays (3/30/20)
Elmwood Tri 3-29 Bluffton/Tinora (3/29/21)
Findlay Area Invite (3/29/21)
Margaretta Polar Bear Relays (3/30/20)
Antwerp Tri 3-30 Edgerton/Hilltop (3/30/21)
Archbold Tri 3-31 Bryan/Defiance (3/31/20)
Bath Tri 3-31 (3/31/20)
Cambridge 3-30 Dover (3/30/21)
Coldwater Quad 3-31 FL/Houston/Anna (3/31/20)
Defiance Tri 3-30 Archbold/Bryan (3/30/21)
Dover 3-31 (3/31/20)
Eastwood Dual 3-30 Oak Harbor (3/30/21)
Elmwood HS Dual 3-31 Northwood (3/31/20)
Margaretta Dual 3-31 Huron (3/31/20)
Martins Ferry Steubenville Dual 3-31 (3/31/20)
Meigs Open 3-30 (3/30/21)
Ottawa Glandorf Quad 3-31 Elida/Fort Jennings/Kalida (3/31/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 3-30 Continental/North Baltimore (3/30/21)
Perkins vs Clyde Dual 3-31 (3/31/20)
Philo Quad 3-31 Coshocton/Zanesville/Meadowbrook (3/31/20)
Plymouth Tri 3-30 Mapleton/Madison (3/30/21)
Ridgemont Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
River View Dual 3-31 Tri-Valley (3/31/20)
Sandusky Dual 3-31 Bellevue (3/31/20)
Spencerville HS Dual 3-31 Celina (3/31/20)
St. Clairsville 3-31 (3/31/20)
Georgetown HS - Season Opener (4/1/20)
Greenville Tri 4-1 Troy/Butler (4/1/20)
Shenandoah Meet #2 4-1 (4/1/20)
Talawanda HS Quad 4-1 (4/1/20)
Allen East Quad 4-2 Ada/Temple Christian/Ft. Jennings (4/2/20)
Ayersville HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/20)
Bellefontaine High School Track Meet 1 4-2 (4/2/20)
Bellefontaine Quad 4-1 (4/1/21)
Buckeye Trail HS IVC Meet 4/2 (4/2/20)
Columbus Grove Tri 4-2 Cory Rawson/North Baltimore (4/2/20)
Convoy Crestview Quad 4-1 Ft. Recovery/Cory-Rawson/Continental (4/1/21)
Cope Invitational 28th Annual - Salem (4/1/21)
Crestview Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Dover Tri 4-2 Zanesville/Meadowbrook (4/2/20)
Dublin Jerome Tri 4-2 Pick. Central/Hilliard Darby (4/2/20)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-2 (4/2/20)
Hardin Northern Dual 4-2 Arlington (4/2/20)
Houston 4-2 New Knoxville/Fairlawn (4/2/20)
Huron Dual 4-2 (4/2/20)
LaBrae HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/20)
Lake Tri 4-2 Northwood/Maumee (4/2/20)
Lakota Quad 4-2 Gibsonburg/SMCC/SJCC (4/2/20)
Marietta Night Relays (4/2/20)
Marion Local Quad Meet 4-2 (4/2/20)
Minster HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/20)
Napoleon Dual vs Ottawa-Glandorf 4-2 (4/2/20)
Nelson Howe Invitational - Firelands (4/1/21)
New Bremen Meet 4-2 (4/2/20)
New Phila Dual 4-2 Canton CC/Tusc CC (4/2/20)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-2 Margaretta (4/2/20)
Ottoville Quad 4-2 Lincolview/Crestvivew/Pandora-Gilboa (4/2/20)
Parkway Tri 4-2 Coldwater/Elida (4/2/20)
Pettisville Tri 4-2 Archbold/North Central (4/2/20)
Port Clinton Dual 4-2 Clyde (4/2/20)
River Valley (Bidwell) Open 4-2 (4/2/20)
River View Dual 4-2 Cambridge (4/2/20)
Rossford HS Clay 4-2 (4/2/20)
Sandusky Dual 4-2 Tiffin Columbian (4/2/20)
Saunders Insurance Relays - Gallia Academy (4/2/20)
Van Wert Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Vermilion Tri 4-2 Edison/Fremont (4/2/20)
Whitmer Dual 4-2 Clay (4/2/20)
Worthington Christian Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Zane Trace Invitational (4/1/21)
Highland Hornet Invite - Med. Highland (4/3/20)
Jackson Invitational (4/2/21)
Parkersburg South Invitational (4/3/20)
Sixer Relays - Col. Independence (4/3/20)
Avon Lake Invitational (4/3/21)
Bellaire Relays (4/3/21)
Bill Dodd Invitational - Parma (4/4/20)
Blazer Relays - National Trail (4/4/20)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4-4 (4/4/20)
Bucyrus Elks Invitational (4/3/21)
Carey Blue Devil Relays (4/4/20)
Celina Invitational (4/3/21)
Fairless Falcon Invitational (4/3/21)
Frank Longstreth Relays - 64th Annual - WRA (4/4/20)
Ironton Invitational - 67th Annual (4/4/20)
Joe Kasper Invitational - Meadowbrook (4/3/21)
Lakeside IceBreaker Invitational (4/4/20)
Lima Spartan Track Invitational (4/4/20)
NEO Lew Speece Invitational (4/4/20)
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (4/3/21)
Polar Bear Relays - Margaretta (4/4/20)
Red Raider Relays - Harvey (4/3/21)
Rocky Brands Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/3/21)
Whitmer Freshmen Invitational (4/4/20)
Kenston Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (4/5/20)
Legends of Track Invitational - New Philadelphia (4/5/20)
Newark Catholic Invitational (4/5/20)
Whitmer Gold W Invitational (4/5/20)
Cambridge 4-5 Barnesville (4/5/21)
Celina Tri 4-6 Bradford/Eaton (4/6/20)
Elmwood HS Dual 4-06 Van Buren (4/6/20)
Hawken Quad 4-6 (4/6/20)
Knights Invite - West Holmes (4/6/20)
Lexington Invitational (4/6/20)
Logan HS Meet 4/05 (4/5/21)
Maralyn H. West Track Invitational - Collinwood (4/6/20)
Nordonia Knight Relays (4/6/20)
North Canton Invitational (4/6/20)
Peebles Invitational (4/6/20)
Shelby HS Invitational (4/6/20)
Anna Quad 4-7 (4/7/20)
Ayersille HS Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Coldwater Quad Meet 4/6/21 (4/6/21)
Crestview Quad 4-7 Lincolnview/Ottoville/ Ft. Jennings (4/7/20)
Danbury Quad 4-6 (4/6/21)
Defiance Meet.4-6 Van Wert/St. Marys/Paulding/Kalida (4/6/21)
Dover 4-7 Louisville (4/7/20)
Eastwood Dual 4-7 Swanton (4/7/20)
Elida Tri (Coldwater/Parkway) 4-7 (4/7/20)
Findlay Dual 4-7 North Baltimore (4/7/20)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-7 Findlay (4/7/20)
Gilmour Accademy Quad 4-7 Orange/LW/Geneva (4/7/20)
Hghland Tri 4-6 Cardington/Danville (4/6/21)
Hicksville Quad 4-6 Hilltop/Stryker/Wayne Trace (4/6/21)
Hicksville Quad 4-7 Wayne Trace/Stryker/Hilltop (4/7/20)
Highland Dual 4-7 Cardington (4/7/20)
Martins Ferry Relays (4/7/20)
New London Tri 4-7 Western Reserve/St. Paul (4/7/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-7 Napoleon (4/7/20)
Perkins vs Norwalk 4-7 (4/7/20)
Plymouth Tri Monroeville/ St. Paul (4/6/21)
East Tigers Alumni Relays (4/8/20)
Elida Tri 4-8 (St. Johns/LCC) (4/8/20)
John Glenn Tri 4-8 West M/Tri-Valley (4/8/20)
Mentor Dual 4-7 Brunswick (4/7/21)
Ottoville Quad 4-8 PG/Cory-Rawson/FJ (4/8/20)
Ada Tri 4-9 (4/9/20)
Bath HS 4-9 Allen East/Kalida (4/9/20)
Bluffton Tri 4-9 (4/9/20)
BriggsTri 4-9 Franklin Heights/Beechcroft (4/9/20)
Bryan Tri 4-9 Montpelier/Wauseon (4/9/20)
Cambridge HS/MS Marietta 4-9 (4/9/20)
Celina Relays (4/9/20)
Champion HS Meet 4-9 (4/9/20)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-9 NS'Chr./PatrPrep,/TofLife (4/9/20)
Danbury HS Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green (4/9/20)
Eaton Eagle High School Relays (4/9/20)
Fairlawn Meet 4-9 Russia/Houston/Botkins/Jackson Center (4/9/20)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-9 (4/9/20)
Franklin Relays (4/9/20)
Gallia County Meet (4/9/20)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-9 Temple Christian/Upper Scioto Valley (4/9/20)
Highland Invite (4/9/20)
Jefferson County Relays - Steubenville CC (4/9/20)
Lake Dual 4-9 Fostoria (4/9/20)
Licking Valley Tri 4-9 Heath/Millersport (4/9/20)
Margaretta Dual/Willard 4-9 (4/9/20)
Marion Harding Tri 4-9 (4/9/20)
Marion Local Meet 4-9 St Mary's/Versailles/Lehman/Ft. Loramie (4/9/20)
Maumee Dual 4-9 Napoleon (4/9/20)
Midview Shipwreck Invitational (4/9/20)
Minster HS Quad 4-9 (4/9/20)
New Phila Dual 4-9 Louisville (4/9/20)
Northwood Tri 4-9 (4/9/20)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-9 Sandusky (4/9/20)
Otsego Tri 4-9 Rossford/Genoa (4/9/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-9 Evergreen/Swanton (4/9/20)
Pettisville Tri 4-9 Fayette/Holgate (4/9/20)
Port Clinton Tri 4-9 Vermillion, Hopewell Loudon (4/9/20)
Raidiger Invitational - Waverly (4/9/20)
RL Davisson Invitational - Southeastern (4/8/21)
Russ Parsons Invitational (4/9/20)
Shawnee Tri 4-9 Wapakoneta/Ben Logan (4/9/20)
Shenandoah Meet #3 4-9 (4/9/20)
Spencerville Bearcat Relays (4/9/20)
St. Clairsville Dave Porterfield Memorial (4/9/20)
Triway Dual 4-9 CVCA (4/9/20)
Van Wert Tri 4-9 Crestview/Celina (4/9/20)
VASJ Open Meet 4-9 (4/9/20)
Whitmer Dual 4-9 St.Francis/St.Ursula (4/9/20)
Woodmore Tri 4-9 Eastwood/Elmwood (4/9/20)
Zanesville Dual 4-9 Coshocton (4/9/20)
Athens HS Meet 4-10 (4/10/20)
Bath Ehresman Invite (4/9/21)
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational (4/10/20)
Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/9/21)
Grand Valley Twilight (4/9/21)
Highland Invite (4/9/21)
John Glenn Dual 4-10 Dover (4/10/20)
Lakeview Relays (4/9/21)
Minford High School Invitational (4/9/21)
Mingo Relays - Logan (4/9/21)
Spartan Invitational Waynesville 4-9 (4/9/21)
Strongsville Dual 4-10 Shaker Hts. (4/10/20)
Willoughby South Dual 4-10 (4/10/20)
Andy Haines Invitational - Paint Valley (4/11/20)
Anna Invitational (4/11/20)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4-11 (4/11/20)
East Canton Invitational (4/10/21)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (4/11/20)
Lakota Invitational (4/11/20)
Lakota Invitational (4/10/21)
McCay Relays - Smithville (4/10/21)
Medina Relays - 31st Annual (4/10/21)
New London Relays (4/11/20)
New Philadelphia Quaker Legends Invite (4/11/20)
Parkway Quad 4-11 Fort Rec./Coldwater/Crestview (4/11/20)
Plymouth Memorial Invitational (4/10/21)
Ridgemont Antique Alley (4/10/21)
South Gallia Invitational (4/11/20)
Springfield (Holland) invitational (4/11/20)
Titan Freshman Invitational - St. John's (4/11/20)
Wellston Golden Rocket Invitational (4/10/21)
Wm. E. Ward (Boys) & EP Girls Invitational - East Palestine (4/10/21)
Best of the Southwest - Franklin Hts. (4/12/20)
Cleveland Running Company/Will. South Inv. (4/12/20)
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (4/12/20)
Fairview Warrior Relays - Fairview Park (4/12/20)
Lakewood Ranger Relays (4/12/20)
Lorain County Invitational (4/12/20)
Portsmouth Invitational (4/12/20)
Russ Parsons JV Meet (4/12/20)
Titan Invitational - Toledo St. John's Jesuit (4/12/20)
Wayne Trace Invitational (4/12/20)
Bay Rocket Track Invitational (4/13/20)
Dick Dei Track Classic - Wheeling Park (4/13/20)
Edison Invitational (4/13/20)
GlenOak - Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/13/20)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath (4/13/20)
LaBrae Invitational (4/13/20)
Lakewood Invitational (Hebron) (4/13/20)
Liberty Center Invitational (4/13/20)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (4/13/20)
Perry Gene Kobus Relays (4/13/20)
River Valley (Caledonia) Tri (4/13/20)
Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational (4/13/20)
SMCC Larry Fox Memorial Invitational (4/13/20)
Warrior Invitational, Warren Local HS (4/13/20)
Anna Quad 4-14 (4/14/20)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Barnesville Dual 4-14 (4/14/20)
Bellaire Varsity 4-13 (4/13/21)
Brooke Tri 4-14 John Marshall/Madonna (4/14/20)
Celina Tri 4-14 Crestview/Van Wert (4/14/20)
Coldwater Quad 4-14 NB/NK/FR (4/14/20)
Crestview Tri 4-13 Van Wert/Celina (4/13/21)
Dixie HS Quad 4-14 (4/14/20)
Findlay Tri OG/Defiance 04-13 (4/13/21)
Fort Frye Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-14 St. Francis/St. Ursula (4/14/20)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Hicksville Quad 4/14 Edgerton/Edon/Hilltop (4/14/20)
Huron HS 4-14 Edison (4/14/20)
Jefferson County Relays (4/14/20)
John McDonough Invitational (4/14/20)
Lake Tri 4-14 Rossford/Eastwood (4/14/20)
Lincolnview HS Tri 04-14 (4/14/20)
Maysville Tri 4-13 NL/TV (4/13/21)
New London Tri 4-14 Monroeville/Crestview (4/14/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-13 Bryan/Swanton (4/13/21)
Philo Tri 4-14 Crooksville/Morgan (4/14/20)
Plymouth Tri 4-13 New London/South Central (4/13/21)
Ravenna Quad 4-13 Coventry/Springfield/Southeast (4/13/21)
Sandusky HS 4-14 Oak Harbor (4/14/20)
Wauseon Tri 4-14 Bryan/Montpelier (4/14/20)
West Union Invitational (4/14/20)
Eaton HS/JH Dual 4-16 Carlisle (4/15/20)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins Invitational (4/15/20)
River View Joe Prosek Invitational (4/15/20)
Allen East Quad 4-16 Van Buren/Columbus Grove/Kalida (4/16/20)
Barnesville 5 Team 4-16 (4/16/20)
Bellefontaine High School Track Meet 3 4-16 (4/16/20)
Buckeye Trail HS IVC Meet 4/16 (4/16/20)
Cambridge 4-16 N.P./Caldwell (4/16/20)
Coal Grove Invitational (4/16/20)
Cole McCafferty - Amanda-Clearcreek (4/16/20)
Crestview Quad 4-16 Parkway/Coldwater/Ft. Recovery (4/16/20)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-16, Ottoville/Ft. Jennings/Arlington (4/16/20)
Delta Tri 4-16 Patrick Henry/Monclova Christian (4/16/20)
Dover 4-16 John Glenn JV Meet (4/16/20)
Eastwood Dual Rossford 4-16 (4/16/20)
Findlay Tri 4-16 Vanlue/Arcadia (4/16/20)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-16 (4/16/20)
Fremont Ross Quad 4-16 TSJ/TCC/Old Fort/NDA (4/16/20)
Genoa Tri 4-16 Elmwood/Lake (4/16/20)
Hardin Northern Quad 4-16 Arcadia/North Baltimore/Van Buren (4/16/20)
Heath Tri Meet, Licking Valley and Northridge 4-16 (4/16/20)
Jefferson Area Tri 4-16 (4/16/20)
Lincolnview HS Meet (4/16/20)
Martins Ferry Bellaire Dual 4-16 (4/16/20)
Martins Ferry Tri 4-16 Bellaire & St. Clairsville (4/16/20)
Maumee Dual 4-16 Anthony Wayne (4/16/20)
Meigs Relays (4/16/20)
Montpelier Tri 4-16 (4/16/20)
Morgan Tri w/ John Glenn and Sheridan (4/16/20)
Napoleon Dual 4-16 Sylvania Southview (4/16/20)
New Bremen Meet 4-16 (4/16/20)
Newton HS Quad 4-12 (4/16/20)
Normandy Dual 4-16 (4/16/20)
Northwood Tri 4-16 TC/OH (4/16/20)
Ontario Relays (4/16/20)
Port Clinton Tri 4-16 Margaretta/New Riegel (4/16/20)
Shawnee Dual 4-16 Bath (4/16/20)
St. Clairsville 4-16 (4/16/20)
Talawanda - Dale Plank Invitational (4/16/20)
Tri-Valley Tri 4-16 Maysville/Philo (4/16/20)
Vermilion Dual 4-16 Huron (4/16/20)
Vinton County Open 4-16 (4/16/20)
Wapak Quad 4-16 Kenton/Ottawa-Glandorf/Van Wert (4/16/20)
Washington CH Dual 4-16 Wilmington (4/16/20)
Aurora Greenmen Invitational (4/17/20)
Bellefontaine Chieftain Relays (4/16/21)
Buckeye Central Stache Dash Track Meet (4/16/21)
Cleveland Central Catholic-Open Meet (4/17/20)
Dover Tornado Relays (4/17/20)
Fred Durkle Invitational - TVS (4/16/21)
Gilchrest/White Invitational - Columbus South (4/17/20)
Washington Court House Invitational (4/17/20)
Beachwood Invitational (4/18/20)
Big Ox Invitational - St. Thomas Aquinas (4/17/21)
Brookside Invitational (4/18/20)
Bulldog Invitational - East Palestine (4/17/21)
Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (4/18/20)
Clyde Invitational (4/18/20)
Cowen Invitational - Loudonville (4/18/20)
Duke Invitational (4/18/20)
Eaton Stoltz Invitational (4/18/20)
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy/Dragons Inv. (4/18/20)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-18 (4/18/20)
HealthPoint Husky Invitational - Northwestern (4/17/21)
Lancaster - Fulton Relays (4/18/20)
Mahoning County 106th Annual Track & Field Championship (4/18/20)
Mansfield Mehock Relays (4/18/20)
Nordonia Quad 4-18 Brecksville/Hudson/Twinsburg (4/18/20)
Orrville High School Invitational (4/18/20)
Ottoville Quad 4-18 Continental/Holgate/CR (4/18/20)
Patrick Henry Patriot-Joe Tussing Invitational (4/17/21)
Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (4/17/21)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/19/20)
Dwight Salzman Relays - Greenville (4/19/20)
Wapakoneta Redskin Relays (4/19/20)
Wayne Clark Invitational - Zanesville (4/19/20)
Achilles Hilltopper Invitational - Chardon (4/20/20)
Brookville Tri 4-20 (4/20/20)
Comet Relays 64th Annual - Amherst Steele (4/20/20)
Convoy Crestview Quad 4-19 Antwerp/Hicksville/Continental (4/19/21)
Delphos St. John's Invitational (4/20/20)
Ernie Art Invitational - Newcomerstown (4/20/20)
Fostoria Booster Invitational (4/20/20)
Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays (4/20/20)
Shadyside Relays (4/20/20)
South Webster Invitational (4/20/20)
Stark County Championships (4/20/20)
Triway Invitational (4/20/20)
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational (4/20/20)
Patrick Henry Dual 4-20 Archbold (4/20/21)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
Bath Dual 4-21 (4/21/20)
Brooke Quad 4-21 Steu. Cath Cent./Madonna/Weir (4/21/20)
Delta Tri Meet 4-20 (4/20/21)
Dixie HS Quad 4-21 (4/21/20)
Elida Tri (Celina/Lima Senior) 4-21 (4/21/20)
Findlay Dual - Fremont Ross 04-20 (4/20/21)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
Highland Tri 4-20 Fredericktown/Utica (4/20/21)
Meadowbrook Tri 4-21 Shenandoah/Coshocton (4/21/20)
New London Tri 4-21 South Central/Mapleton (4/21/20)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-21 Edison (4/21/20)
Parkway Dual 4-20. Lincolnview (4/20/21)
Perkins vs. Willard 4-21 (4/21/20)
Ridgemont Dual 4-21 (4/21/20)
Rossford 4/21 Woodmore (4/21/20)
Wauseon Tri 4-20 Bryan/Liberty Center (4/20/21)
Wauseon Tri 4-21 Archbold/Evergreen (4/21/20)
Edwin C. Moses Relays - Dayton (4/22/20)
Fairbanks Panthers SpecTRACKular (4/22/20)
Hardin Northern Invitational (4/22/20)
Huntington Invitational (4/22/20)
Logan HS Meet 4/21 (4/21/21)
Medina vs Brunswick Dual 4-21 (4/21/21)
Worthington Christian Quad 4-22 Senior Night (4/22/20)
Ashland Dual 4-23 Madison (4/23/20)
Bluffton Tri 4-23 (4/23/20)
Brett Wightman Invitational - East Clinton (4/23/20)
Champion High School Quad 4-23 (4/23/20)
Clyde Tri 4-23 Oak Harbor/Huron (4/23/20)
Columbus Academy Dual 4-23 Centerburg (4/23/20)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-23 Perry/Kalida/Spencerville (4/23/20)
Delta Tri 4-23 Bryan/Evergreen (4/23/20)
Dover Dual 4-23 Massillon (4/23/20)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-20 Reynoldsburg (4/23/20)
EL / Toronto / United Local / Weirton Quad 04-23 (4/23/20)
Elida Tri 4-23 (Defiance/Kenton) (4/23/20)
Fairlawn 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sidney Christian (4/23/20)
Fayette Tri 4-23 Pettisville/Edon (4/23/20)
Fort Recovery Tri 4-23 (4/23/20)
Gene Cole Invitational (9th-10th only) - Lancaster (4/23/20)
Hillsboro Invitational (4/23/20)
Lake Tri 4-23 Otsego/Eastwood (4/23/20)
Lima Senior Tri 4-23 Wapakoneta/Waynesfield-Goshen (4/23/20)
Margaretta Tri 4-23 Columbian/Gibsonburg (4/23/20)
Maysville Quad 4-23 (4/23/20)
Minster HS Quad 4-23 (4/23/20)
Mohawk Classic Invitational - Northwest (4/23/20)
New Bremen Meet 4-23 (4/23/20)
New Phila Tri 4-23 River View/Meadowbrook (4/23/20)
North Central Quad 4-23 Hilltop/Montpelier/Stryker (4/23/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-23 Leipsic (4/23/20)
Philo Tri 4-23 (4/23/20)
Preble County Meet (4/23/20)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-23 (4/23/20)
Sheridan Tri 4-23 Tri-Valley/Crooksville (4/23/20)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-23 Sylvania Northview (4/23/20)
St. Henry Meet 4-23 CW/ML/Russia (4/23/20)
St. Marys Tri 4-23 Celina/Shawnee (4/23/20)
Van Wert County Meet (4/23/20)
Versailles Stillwater Valley Invitational. (4/23/20)
Waterford HS Open (4/23/20)
Wauseon Tri 4-23 Liberty Center/Patrick Henry (4/23/20)
Woodmore Tri 4-23/Genoa/Monroeville (4/23/20)
Athens Meet 4-24 (4/24/20)
Brooke Relays (4/24/20)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite (4/24/20)
East Palestine Relays (4/23/21)
Eastwood Relays (4/24/20)
Erickson Invitational - Parkersburg South (4/24/20)
Gloria Dawes - Union Local (4/24/20)
Medina Dual 4-24 Elyria (4/24/20)
Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights (4/24/20)
Normandy Dual 4-24 Valley Forge (4/24/20)
Shaker Heights Dual 4-24 Mentor (4/24/20)
Strongsville Dual 4-24 Brunswick (4/24/20)
Waynesville Invitational 4-23 (4/23/21)
Wildcat Invitational - Mogadore (4/24/20)
Willoughby South Dual 4-24 (4/24/20)
Bill Krause Memorial - Columbian (4/25/20)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/25/20)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/24/21)
Fostoria Boosters Invitational (4/24/21)
Hicksville Invitational (4/24/21)
Huron Invitational (4/25/20)
Laker Invitational - Pymatuning Valley (4/25/20)
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational (4/25/20)
Poland Invitational - 25th Annual (4/24/21)
Stow Quad 4-25 Wadsworth/N. Royalton/Brecksville (4/25/20)
T-Town Invitational - Tallmadge (4/25/20)
Trinity Invitational (4/24/21)
Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational (4/25/20)
Vinton County Invitational (4/25/20)
Western Reserve Relays (4/25/20)
Buckeye Relays - Medina (4/26/20)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/26/20)
Ernie Moore Invitational - Chippewa (4/26/20)
Fredericktown Invitational (4/26/20)
Lakewood Sarah Robinson Relays - Hebron (4/26/20)
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational - Carrollton (4/26/20)
Lima Shawnee HS Invitational (4/26/20)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/26/20)
Margaretta Invitational (4/26/20)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Only Invitational (4/26/20)
McClain Invitational - Greenfield (4/26/20)
Nancy Erme Relays - Whitmer (4/26/20)
Orange Relays (4/26/20)
Otsego Knight Invitational (4/26/20)
Port Clinton Invitational (4/26/20)
South Point Invitational (4/26/20)
Tusky Valley Thrilla in Zoarvilla (4/26/20)
Anthony Wilson Invitational - Franklin Heights (4/27/20)
Bellevue Elks Invitational (4/27/20)
Kimberly Relays - Bedford (4/27/20)
Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational (4/27/20)
Archbold Dual 4-28 Swanton (4/28/20)
Bellaire Varsity 4-27 (4/27/21)
Bellefontaine Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
Coldwater High School Quad Meet 4/27/21 (4/27/21)
Crooksville Tri 4-28 (4/28/20)
Eastwood Tri 4-28 Woodmore/Genoa (4/28/20)
EvergreenTri 4-28 Bryan/Delta (4/28/20)
John Glenn Tr 4-28 Sheridan/Morgan (4/28/20)
Lake Dual 4-28 Elmwood (4/28/20)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-28 Huron (4/28/20)
Ravenna Tri 4-27 Norton/Woodridge (4/27/21)
River View Tri 4-28 Dover/Indian Valley (4/28/20)
Sandusky HS 4-28 Fremont Ross (4/28/20)
Van Wert County Meet (4/28/20)
Delaware Hayes Dual 4-29 Marion Harding (4/29/20)
Greenville Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/20)
Manchester Invitational (4/29/20)
Mentor Dual 4-28 Elyria (4/28/21)
Napoleon Wildcat Freshmen Boys Invitational (4/29/20)
Northland Invitational (4/29/20)
Tuscarawas County Classic (4/29/20)
Beechcroft Cougar Invitational (4/30/20)
Columbiana County Meet (4/30/20)
Columbus Grove Quad, 4-30, Bath/Bluffton/Cory-Rawson (4/30/20)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-30 Crestview/Wayne Trace/Paulding (4/30/20)
Eastwood Dual 4-30 Fostoria (4/30/20)
EL / United Local / Toronto Tri 04-30 (4/30/20)
Hardin County Meet (4/30/20)
Indian Lake Tri 4-30 (4/30/20)
John Glenn Tri 4-30 Crooksville/Maysville (4/30/20)
Knight Classic Freshman Inv. - Tol. St. Francis (4/29/21)
Lakota Quad 4-30 Gib/SJCC/Arc (4/30/20)
Liberty Center Dual 4-30 (4/30/20)
Napoleon Dual 4-30 Bowling Green (4/30/20)
Otsego Dual 4-30 Elmwood (4/30/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf Tri 4-30 Allen East/Lima CC (4/30/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-30 Archbold/Bryan (4/30/20)
Perry (Lima) Varsity Track 4-30 (4/30/20)
Pettisville Tri 4-30 North Central/Stryker (4/30/20)
Philo Tri 4-30 (4/30/20)
Ross County Meet - Adena HS (4/30/20)
Spencerville 4/30 HS Tri Lincolnview & Temple Christian (4/30/20)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-30 Anthony Wayne (4/30/20)
St. Marys Tri 4-30 New Bremen/Versailles (4/30/20)
Van Wert Quad 4-30 Ottoville/LCC/Del.Jefferson (4/30/20)
Vermilion Tri 4-30 Margaretta/Lake Ridge Academy (4/30/20)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (5/1/20)
Avon Reynolds Invitational (4/30/21)
Berea Kiwanis Titans Relays (4/30/21)
Clyde Dual 5-1 Sandusky (5/1/20)
Columbus Academy Dual 5-1 Bloom Carroll (5/1/20)
Dan Adams Classic - John Glenn (5/1/20)
Dick Beeler Booster Invitational - Harvey (4/30/21)
Edgerton Invitational (5/1/20)
Indian Twilight Invitational - Newton Local (5/1/20)
Kimberly Invitational (5/1/20)
Knight Relays (Boys Only) - St. Francis (4/30/21)
Lutheran West-Joseph King Longhorn Invitational (5/1/20)
Margaretta Invitational (5/1/20)
Mentor Dual 5-1 Solon (5/1/20)
Sandusky Invitational (5/1/20)
Tim Downey Invitational - Otsego (4/30/21)
Tom Lantz Invite (4/30/21)
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial - Dayton (5/1/21)
Lakeview Invitational (5/1/21)
Mentor Cardinal Relays (5/1/21)
Miele Invitational - Gilmour Academy (5/2/20)
New Phila Dual 5-2 Dover (5/2/20)
Optimist Meet 40th Annual - Austintown (5/1/21)
Shawnee Tri 5-2 Delphos Jefferson/Lima Perry (5/2/20)
Africentric Classic (5/3/20)
Battle for the Anchor - Galiia Academy (5/3/20)
Bob Knoll Invitational - New London (5/3/20)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale (5/3/20)
Byers Field Invitational (5/3/20)
Circleville Invitational (5/3/20)
Covington Invitational (5/3/20)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne (5/3/20)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/3/20)
Jackson Twilight Invitational (5/3/20)
Laker Invitational - Indian Lake (5/3/20)
Mayfield Invitational (5/3/20)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/3/20)
Vermilion Invitational (5/3/20)
Warhawk invitational - Westerville Central (5/3/20)
Ada Invitational (5/4/20)
Danbury MS Tri 5-3 (5/3/21)
Dick Mann Girls Relays - Shaker Heights Laurel (5/4/20)
Don Mark's Memorial Invitational - Morgan (5/4/20)
Fremont Ross Invitational (5/4/20)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier (5/4/20)
MAC/SCAL JV Invitational (5/4/20)
Mentor Jim Green JV Invitational (5/3/21)
Mount Gilead Indian Invitational (5/4/20)
Shelby 9/10 Invitational (5/4/20)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/4/20)
Anna HS 5-5 (5/5/20)
Antwerp Quad 5-4 Continental/Edgerton/Fort Jennings (5/4/21)
Ayersville HS Quad 5-5 (5/5/20)
Bath Tri 5-5 (5/5/20)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union (5/5/20)
Buckeye Central Invitational (5/4/21)
Cambridge 5-5 Buckeye Trail (5/4/21)
Chuck McMasters Coshocton County T&F Classic (5/5/20)
Columbiana County Meet (5/4/21)
Elmwood HS Tri 5-4 Eastwood/Genoa (5/4/21)
Meadowbrook Vs Zanesville 5-5 (5/5/20)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (5/5/20)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (5/4/21)
Ottawa County Meet - Oak Harbor (5/5/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 5-4 Wauseon/Delta (5/4/21)
Rossford HS 5-5 Elmwood (5/5/20)
Trumbull County Meet (5/4/21)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/6/20)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/5/21)
Fort Frye Quad 5-5 (5/5/21)
Lady Spartan Invitational (Girls Only) (5/5/21)
Logan Dual 5-6 vs. Bloom Carroll (5/6/20)
Medina vs Euclid Dual 5-05-21 (5/5/21)
Ottoville Tri 5-5 Fort Jennings/LCC (5/6/20)
Tri-Village Patriot Invitational (5/6/20)
Wayne Trace Relays (5/6/20)
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (5/6/20)
Dover 5-7 New Philadelphia (5/7/20)
Federal League JV Championships (5/7/20)
Lincolnview HS Tri 05-07 (5/7/20)
Meigs Open 5-7 (5/7/20)
Palmer Relays - Defiance (5/6/21)
Antwerp Invitational (5/7/21)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River (5/8/20)
Catholic Central (Steubenville) Quad 5-8 (5/8/20)
Circleville National Guard T&F Inv. (5/7/21)
Columbus East Tigers Invitational (5/8/20)
Cooper Tire Track & Field Invite (5/7/21)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/7/21)
Euclid Relays (5/7/21)
Fairless Twilight Invitational (5/7/21)
John Ramsey Royal Invitational - Elmwood (5/7/21)
Kiwanis Bulldog Relays - Olmsted Falls (5/7/21)
Medina Last Chance (5/7/21)
Nelsonville-York Open 5-8 (5/8/20)
Oak Harbor Invitational (5/8/20)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/8/20)
Hornet Relays - East Canton (5/8/21)
Joe Rider Horn Tiger Relays - Waynesfield-Goshen (5/9/20)
Barnesville Wesbanco Shamrock Relays (5/10/20)
Eastwood Throwers Invite (5/10/20)
Hubbard Hall of Fame Association Invitational (5/10/20)
Riverside Beavers JV Invitational (5/10/20)
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet (5/10/20)
Eastwood JV Invitational (5/11/20)
FJ/Lima Temple/LCC (5/11/20)
NEO Girls All Catholic (5/11/20)
Open Door Christian 6th Annual Invitational (5/11/20)
Smithie Frosh/Soph (5/10/21)
Cambridge 5-11 Shenandoah/Caldwell (5/11/21)
Cambridge 5-12 Shenandoah (5/12/20)
East Liverpool / Toronto / Southern Local Tri 05-12 (5/12/20)
Rocket Invitational - Lowellville (5/12/20)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C. (5/16/20)
NEO All-Catholic (5/16/20)
Newton Falls Pre-Districts All Field Events Meet (5/15/21)
Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen (5/29/20)
Bauerville Invite (6/11/20)


Follow us on Twitter for
'up-to-the-minute' tweets
as results are posted!

Sponsored Links:

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

User not logged in


14,700,022

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

Website Security Test


Quickly Find an Event (Select Below):
sectio