baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track

2019 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championship - Saturday, May 11, 2019 - 9:30 AM
The top 24 performers in each event will qualify. If a top 24 qualifier cannot attend,
the next athlete/relay on the performance list will be invited until 24 qualifiers are confirmed.
Click Tournament Information
for performance lists and and details.
Fans can purchase tickets online at www.ohsaa.org/tickets.
OHSAA Seated Division Events for 2019
Click Seated Division Event Information
for details.
OHSAA State Tournaments
OHSAA State Track Web Page
2019 State Tournament Qualifiers/Results


2020 OHSAA Regional Tournaments

Regional: Schedule / Sites, Managers, and Representation

Division I
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 2 - Amherst (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 3 - Pickerington (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 4 - Huber Heights (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Division II
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 6 - Lexington (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 7 - Muskingum (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 8 - Piqua (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Division III
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 09 - Massillon Perry (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 10 - Tiffin (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 11- Lancaster (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 12 - Troy (5/22/19-5/24/19)

2020 OHSAA District Tournaments

Online Entry Process: Athletic Directors / Coaches

Central
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 1 (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 2 (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 3 (5/15/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Westerville North (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Watkins Memorial (5/14/19-5/18/19)
East
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meadowbrook (5/21/20-5/23/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - West Holmes (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - St. Clairsville (5/14/19-5/17/19)
Northeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Austintown-Fitch (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Brunswick (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mayfield (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Nordonia (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - North Canton (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Steele (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Bedford (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Lakeview (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Orrville (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Perry (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Salem (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Cuyahoga Hts (5/15/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Norwayne (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Springfield (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Northwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Findlay (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - St. Francis (5/20/20-5/22/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Defiance (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Oak Harbor (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Archbold (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Bucyrus (5/21/20-5/23/20)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Findlay (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Perkins (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Spencerville (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Southeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Marietta (5/16/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meigs (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Washington Court House (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Southeastern (5/15/19-5/18/19)
Southwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Bellbrook (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mason (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Piqua (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Ross (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Graham (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - New Richmond (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Piqua (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Milton-Union (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - New Richmond (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Piqua (5/14/19-5/18/19)


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2013

2013

2013

2012

2012

2012

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

West Virginia Regional Tournament

League and Conference Tournaments
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2020!
Muskingum Valley League Relays (4/7/20)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-9 (4/9/19)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(1) 4-7 (4/7/20)
LaBrae Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-16 (4/16/19)
Buckeye 8 Championships (4/23/19)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(2) 4-21 (4/21/20)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-29 Upper Arlington (4/29/19)
OVAC Cal Giffin 4A & 5A Championship (4/27/20)
KOVCCT Championships (4/30/19)
North Coast League Championships (4/30/19-5/2/19)
OVAC Cal Giffin 1A-2A & 3A Championship (4/28/20)
SWC JV Meet at Avon Lake (5/1/19)
SWC JV Meet at Midview (5/1/19)
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division (5/1/19)
NWOCSA Championships (5/2/19)
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division (5/2/19)
Putnam County League Meet (5/3/19)
Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin (5/6/19-5/8/19)
Scioto Valley Conference (5/6/19-5/10/19)
Western Buckeye League JV Meet (5/6/19)
All American Conference Blue Tier Championship (5/7/19)
Dayton City League Championships (5/7/19)
Frontier Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Great Lakes Conference Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
KMAC Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Licking County League Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Mid-State League - Cardinal (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Midwest Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Northeast 8 Athletic Conference Meet (5/7/19)
NWOAL Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Ohio Valley Track League Championship (5/7/19)
Patriot Athletic Conference Championship - (5/7/19-5/9/19)
SBC Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Senate Jesse Owens Championships (5/7/19)
Southern Ohio Conference Meet (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Suburban League Meet (5/7/19)
TCAL/TAAC Meet(3) 5-5 (5/5/20)
Greater Cleveland Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/8/19)
Muskingum Valley League Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Northern Lakes League Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye (5/8/19-5/11/19)
Pioneer Valley Conference Championship (5/8/19)
Portage Trail Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Shelby County Athletic League Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Southwest Conference (SWC) Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Western Buckeye League (5/8/19-5/10/19)
MVAC Championships (5/9/19)
Northwest Conference Championships (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio (5/9/19-5/11/19)
PAC-7 Championships (5/9/19)
Western Reserve Conference Meet (5/9/19)
East Central Ohio League (5/10/19)
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championship (5/10/19)
Federal League Championships (5/10/19)
Green Meadows Conference (5/10/19)
Inter-Valley Conference Championships (5/10/19)
Ohio Cardinal Conference Championships (5/10/19)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference Meet (5/10/19)
WCAL Track Meet (5/10/19-5/11/19)
Buckeye Border Conference Championships (5/11/19)
Mid Buckeye Conference (5/11/19)
Ohio Valley Conference Championships (5/11/19)
AAC Championship - Red Tier (5/12/20)
Cross County Conference Championships (5/12/20-5/14/20)
MOAC Championship (5/12/20-5/14/20)
NE8 Varsity Track & Field Championships (5/12/20)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championship (5/12/20)
Toledo City Athletic League Championship (5/12/20)
Firelands Conference Championship (5/13/20-5/15/20)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/13/20)
Three Rivers Athletic Championship (5/13/20-5/15/20)
Northwest Central Conference Championships (5/14/20-5/16/20)
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet (5/15/20)
N - 10 Conference Championships (5/15/20)
Akron Public Schools Championships (5/16/20)
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Championship (5/16/20)
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (5/16/20)
TCAL/TAAC Championship Crossover (5/16/20)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference JV Championships (5/16/20)

OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championships
More Information


Middle School Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2020!
Postponed - Bellaire Junior High Earlybird Relays (3/28/20)
Cambridge MS 3-30 vs J.G. (3/30/20)
Cancelled - Celina MS Tri 3-30 Elida/St Marys (3/30/20)
Dover MS 3-30 Perry-Edison (3/30/20)
Georgetown MS - Season Opener (3/30/20)
Cancelled - Logan MS Meet 3-30 (3/30/20)
Cancelled - New London MS Dual 3-30 Firelands (3/30/20)
New Phila MS Tri 3-30 Tusky Valley/Indian Valley (3/30/20)
Cancelled - Orrville Middle School Invitational (3/30/20)
River View MS Tri 3-30 Hiland/Coshocton (3/30/20)
East Liverpool / Toronto JH Dual 04-01 (4/1/20)
Postponed - Highland MS 4-1 Centerburg/East Knox (4/1/20)
Postponed - Nelsonville-York MS Meet 4-1 (4/1/20)
Cancelled - Ravenna MS Tri 4-1 Lake Center Christian/Southeast (4/1/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-1 Vermilion (4/1/20)
St. Clairsville MS 4-1 (4/1/20)
Anna JH Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Coldwater Quad 4-2 Versailles/Bradford/Newton (4/2/20)
Dover MS Invitational (4/2/20)
Postponed - Plymouth Shiloh Dual 4-2 New London (4/2/20)
Cancelled - River Valley (Caledonia) MS (4/2/20)
Cancelled - Rushville MS Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union (4/2/20)
Postponed - Spencerville JH Tri 4-2 Bath & Shawnee (4/2/20)
River View Middle School Invitational (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Black Knight MS Relays - Van Buren (4/4/20)
Postponed - New Richmond MS Invitational (4/4/20)
Walton-Salsberry MS Invitational - East Liverpool (4/4/20)
Ada MS Quad 4-8 DJ/Lincolnview/Ottoville (4/8/19)
Bath MS Quad 4-8 CG/PH/Perry (4/8/19)
Postponed - Bellaire JH 4-6 (4/6/20)
Buckeye Trail JH IVC Meet 4-8 (4/8/19)
Postponed - Coal Grove Giovanni's JH Invitational (4/6/20)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-8 - Celina/St. Marys/Coldwater (4/8/19)
Columbus Academy MS Dual 4-8 Grandview Hts (4/8/19)
Convoy Crestview MS Tri 4-06 Wayne Trace/Parkway (4/6/20)
Dover MS 4-6 Central Cath. West (4/6/20)
Cancelled - Eastwood MS Dual 4-6 McPherson (4/6/20)
Fassett Dual 4-8 Lima (4/8/19)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-8 (JC/Bradford/Houston) (4/8/19)
Fremont MS Dual 4-8 Donnell (4/8/19)
Fremont MS Dual Glenwood April 4 (4/6/20)
Gibsonburg MS Tri - SJCC/Tiffin Calvert 4-8 (4/8/19)
Hardin Northern JH Tri 4-8 Arlington/Cory-Rawson (4/8/19)
Cancelled - Huron JH 4-6 Perkins (4/6/20)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-8 Heath/Utica (4/8/19)
Cancelled - Lincolnview JH Dual Meet 04-06 (4/6/20)
Cancelled - Margaretta Tri 4-6 Oak Harbor/ Bellevue (4/6/20)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-8 Minster/Russia (4/8/19)
Meadowbrook Middle School 4-8 (4/8/19)
Minford Junior High Invitational (4/8/19)
Postponed - MSL MS Tri 4-6 @ Fairfield Union (4/6/20)
New Bremen MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/19)
North Central JH Tri 4-8 Edon/Pettisville (4/8/19)
Oak Harbor MS Quad 4-8 PC/Lakota/Danbury (4/8/19)
OG Junior High Track 4-8 Leipsic/Kalida (4/8/19)
Talawanda Brave JH Invitational (4/8/19)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-8 (4/8/19)
Wapakoneta MS Dual 4-8 Indian Lake (4/8/19)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-9 (4/8/19)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 4-8 (4/8/19)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-8 Logan/Patriot Prep (4/8/19)
Cancelled - Bellbrook MS Dual 4-7 Waynesville (4/7/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-9 Springboro (4/9/19)
Cancelled - Celina MS Dual 4-7 Van Wert (4/7/20)
Coldwater Tri 4-7 FL (4/7/20)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-09 Crestview/Ottoville/Kalida (4/9/19)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-7 Liberty Benton (4/7/20)
Fort Frye JH 4-7 (4/7/20)
Cancelled - Hicksville MS Quad 4-13 Edgerton/Continental/Holgate (4/7/20)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-9 Shore (4/9/19)
WCMS Girls - PHS 4-9 (4/9/19)
Postponed - Barnesville MS Dual 4-8 (4/8/20)
Clyde MS Tri 4-10 Rossford (4/10/19)
East Liverpool / Beaver / Indian Creek / Toronto Quad 04-08 (4/8/20)
Genoa JH Dual 4-10 Elmwood (4/10/19)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins JH Invitational (4/8/20)
Huron JH Quad 4-10 (H, Mar., Per., SM,) (4/10/19)
Postponed - Jackson Junior High Invitational (4/8/20)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-10 (4/10/19)
LaBrae MS Tri 4-10 (4/10/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-10 Fostoria (4/10/19)
Madison Comp MS Invitational (4/10/19)
Maysville MS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
Port Clinton MS Dual 4-10 Edison (4/10/19)
Cancelled - River Valley (Caledonia) MS Tri (4/8/20)
Scioto Valley Conference JH Preview Meet - Adena (4/10/19)
Shenandoah MS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-10 Philo/West Muskingum (4/10/19)
Allen East MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/19)
Botkins JH Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Coldwater JH Quad 4-11 FR/MIN/SH (4/11/19)
Darke County JH Invitational (4/11/19)
Elida MS Dual 4-11 Bath (4/11/19)
Fort Recovery MS Quad Minster/St. Henry/Coldwater (4/11/19)
Liberty Center MS Tri w/ Archbold Delta 4-11 (4/11/19)
Mentor Shore MS Tri 4-11 Solon/Riverside (4/11/19)
North Central JH Quad 4-11 Edon/Hicksville/Antwerp (4/11/19)
Panther MS Relays - Whitmer (4/11/19)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-11 Rossford/Vermilion (4/11/19)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-11 Defiance (4/11/19)
South Point MS Invitational (4/11/19)
Strongsville Middle School Elite Meet (4/9/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(1) 4-9 (4/9/20)
Tiger MS Relays - Shadyside (4/11/19)
Washington MS Tri 4-11 Lima (4/11/19)
Wauseon JH Dual 4-11 Bryan (4/11/19)
Cancelled - Waynesville MS Invitational (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Woodmore JH Invitational (4/9/20)
Beaver Local Middle School Invitational (4/12/19)
Boyles Supply LLC Company MS Invitational - Eastern (4/12/19)
Patrick Henry JH Patriot Invitational (4/12/19)
Triway Jr. High Invitational (4/12/19)
Barnesville McDonald's Jr. High Invitational (4/11/20)
Commodore JH Spectacular - Lima Perry (4/13/19)
Harold Green Memorial JH - Milton-Union (4/13/19)
Cancelled - Logan MS Mingo Relays (4/11/20)
Maysville Middle School Invitational (4/13/19)
Postponed - South Gallia Middle School Invitational (4/11/20)
Cancelled - Wauseon MS Tomahawk Invitational (4/11/20)
Cancelled - Arcanum Athletic Booster MS Invitational (4/13/20)
Archbold JH Tri 4/-13 Napoleon/Tinora (4/13/20)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-13 (4/13/20)
Bath MS 4-15 Celina/Kenton/FJ (4/15/19)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-15 Kings (4/15/19)
Bellefontaine Middle School Dual 4-15 (4/15/19)
Clyde MS Quad 4-15 Norwalk/Gibsonburg/New Riegel (4/15/19)
Coldwater MS Dual 4-15 Anna (4/15/19)
Covington JH Quad 4-15 (4/15/19)
Dover MS 4-13 River View (4/13/20)
Fairbanks MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/19)
Fayette MS Quad 4-15 Pettisville/North Central/Stryker (4/15/19)
Fort Recovery Tri Meet 4-15 (PK/FL) (4/15/19)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-15 Arlington/North Baltimore (4/15/19)
Houston JH 4-15 New Knoxville/New Bremen/St Henry (4/15/19)
Huron JH Quad 4-14 (H/Ed/OH/SM) (4/15/19)
John Glenn MS 4-13 E. Muskingum/New Lex/Philo/Rosecrans (4/13/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-15 Genoa (4/15/19)
Lincolnview JH Quad 04-13 (4/13/20)
Mapleton MS Tri 4-15 South Central/St. Paul (4/15/19)
Meadowbrook MS Tri 4-15 Barnesville/Caldwell (4/15/19)
Meigs Middle School Invitational (4/15/19-4/6/19)
Minster MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/19)
Cancelled - Newton JH Quad 4-8 (4/13/20)
OG Junior High Track 4-15 Liberty Benton (4/15/19)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-15 Linconlview/Kalida/Spencerville (4/15/19)
Perkins MS Dua 4-15 Vermilion (4/15/19)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-13 Perkins (4/13/20)
Sandusky MSTri 4-15 Margaretta/Port Clinton (4/15/19)
Shawnee MS Quad 4-15 Wapakoneta/Allen East/Ben Logan (4/15/19)
Warren Local JH Meet 4-15 (4/15/19)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-15 Watkins Memorial/Harvest Prep (4/15/19)
Convoy Crestview MS Quad 4-14 Ottoville/St. John's/ Ft. Jennings (4/14/20)
Indian Lake MS Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Martins Ferry Junior High Relays (4/14/20)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Meet 4-16 (4/16/19)
Van Wert Middle School 4-16 (4/16/19)
Van Wert MS Tri 4-16 Defiance/Hicksville (4/16/19)
WCMS Relay Meet - PHS (4/16/19)
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Invitational (4/17/19)
Athens MS Meet 4-17 (4/17/19)
Bob Kaple Relays (4/17/19)
Cambridge MS 4-15 Dover (4/15/20)
Champion MS Tri 4-17 (4/17/19)
Crooksville Jr High Tri 4-15 (4/15/20)
Dover-MS 4-15 Cambridge (4/15/20)
Genoa Dual 4-17 Elmwood (4/17/19)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-17 (4/17/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-15 Elmwood (4/15/20)
Lake MS Dual 4-17 Eastwood (4/17/19)
Cancelled - Madison Middle School Invite Mansfield (4/15/20)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-17 Euclid (4/17/19)
Perkins MS Dual 4-17 Norwalk (4/17/19)
Philo MS Tri 4-17 Crooksville/Morgan (4/17/19)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-15 James A. Garfield/Rootstown (4/15/20)
Rock Hill MS Invitational (4/17/19)
Rossford JH Dual 4-15 Eastwood (4/15/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-15 Fremont (4/15/20)
Tri-Valley MS 4-17 JG/WM (4/17/19)
Union Local MS Invitational (4/15/20)
Washington Court House MS Invitational (4/15/20)
Washington MS Open 4-17 (4/17/19)
Woodmore JH Dual 4-17 Fostoria (4/17/19)
Brookville JH Meet 4-16 (4/16/20)
Bryan MS Tri 4-18 Liberty Center/Swanton (4/18/19)
Cardinal MS Invitational - New Bremen (4/18/19)
Coldwater Quad 4-16 MIN/FR/SH (4/16/20)
Cancelled - Defiance MS Dual 4/16 -- Lima Shawnee (4/16/20)
Elida MS Tri 4-18- Continental/Ottawa-Glandorf (4/18/19)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-16 Swanton/PH (4/16/20)
Falcon JH Invitational - Jefferson Area (4/18/19)
Kenton MS Dual 4-18 Indian Lake (4/18/19)
Margaretta Jr. High Relays (4/18/19)
Cancelled - New London Middle School Relays (4/16/20)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 4-18 Delta (4/18/19)
Portsmouth JH Invitational (4/18/19)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-18 Maysville/New Lex (4/18/19)
Sycamore Golden Batons (4/18/19)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-18 Archbold/Evergreen (4/18/19)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational (4/18/19)
Buckeye MS Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/19/19)
Cancelled - Buckeye Trail MS Friday Night Lights (4/17/20)
Cancelled - Lakota Jr. High Invitational (4/17/20)
Mineral Ridge MS Under the Lights (4/17/20)
West Union Junior High Invitational (4/17/20)
Dwight Kane MS Invitational - Lancaster (4/20/19)
Massillon JH Tiger Invitational (4/20/19)
Cancelled - Midview Middle School Shipwreck Invitational (4/18/20)
Cancelled - Northeast Ohio JH Classic - Lakeview (4/18/20)
Pirate JH Invitational - Perkins (4/18/20)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Relays (4/18/20)
South Webster Middle School Invitational (4/20/19)
Spike's MS Invite - Stow (4/20/19)
Zanesville Middle School Invitational (4/20/19)
Anna JH Meet 4-20 (4/20/20)
Cancelled - Arcanum Butler MS Meet 4-20 (4/20/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-20 (4/20/20)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-20 (4/20/20)
Postponed - Bellaire JH 4-20 (4/20/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-20 Kings (4/20/20)
Bryan MS Tri 4-22 Tinora/St Paul (4/22/19)
Cambridge MS 4-20 Meadowbrook (4/20/20)
Cancelled - Celina MS Tri 4-20 - Bath/Kenton (4/20/20)
Postponed - Danbury MS Tri 4-20 (4/20/20)
Defiance MS Tri.4-22 Ottawa-Glandorf (4/22/19)
Eaton MS Tri 4-22 Preble Shawnee/TVS (4/22/19)
Gallia County MS Meet (4/22/19-4/1/19)
Genoa Dual 4-22 Eastwood (4/22/19)
Gibsonburg MS Quad 4-20 Lakota/Calvert/Columbian (4/20/20)
Lakota MS Tri 4-22 Calvert/New Riegel (4/22/19)
Liberty-Benton MS Quad 4/20 Ottawa/Arcadia/Vanlue (4/20/20)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-22 Lakewood/Johnstown (4/22/19)
Margaretta MS Quad 4-22 Clyde/Edison/Danbury (4/22/19)
Marion Local MS 4-20 Botkins (4/20/20)
Marion Local MS Quad 4-22 Minste/,Ft.Loramie/Holy Rosary (4/22/19)
Meadowbrook MS Dual 4-22 Cambridge (4/22/19)
Mike Marsh MS Relays - Col. Academy (4/22/19)
Montpelier JH Quad 4-22 (4/22/19)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-22 Sandusky/Bellevue (4/22/19)
Postponed - Plymouth Shiloh Tri 4-20 Crestview/Monroeville (4/20/20)
Shenandoah MS Meet #2 4-22 (4/22/19)
Swanton MS Invitational (4/22/19-4/22/19)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-22 St. Joe/St. Mary/Port Clinton (4/22/19)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-22 (4/22/19)
Waterford MS Open (4/22/19)
Woodmore MS Dual/Otsego 4-22 (4/22/19)
Bellbrook Middle School Invitational (4/23/19)
Chagrin Valey Conference MS - Chagrin (4/23/19)
Fairbanks MS Meet 4-23 (4/23/19)
Fairlawn MS Tri 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sid. Christian (4/23/19)
Cancelled - Hicksville MS Quad 4-21 Defiance/Van Wert (4/21/20)
Cancelled - Logan MS Meet 4-21 (4/21/20)
Meet to Compete MS Invitational - Columbus Grove (4/23/19)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-23 Shaker Heights (4/23/19)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-23 (4/23/19)
Cambridge MS 4-22 Buckeye Trail (4/22/20)
Clyde MS Tri 4-24 Huron (4/24/19)
Crestview Murray MS Invitational - Ashland (4/24/19)
Crooksville JH Tri 4-22 (4/22/20)
East Clinton Middle School Meet 4-12 (4/24/19)
East Muskingum MS Tri 4-24 Morgan/Sheridan (4/24/19)
Fort Frye JH 4-22 (4/22/20)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-24 Genoa (4/24/19)
Greenfield MS Invite (4/24/19)
Greenville JH Quad 4-25 Mad River/Union City/Northeastern(IN) (4/24/19)
Postponed - Huron JH 4-22 Bellevue (4/22/20)
Maysville MS Tri 4-24 (4/24/19)
Mogadore MS Tri 4-24 Lake Center/Rootstown (4/24/19)
Ontario MS Dual 4-24 (4/24/19)
Otsego MS Dual 4-24 Lake (4/24/19)
Perkins MS Quad 4-24 Oak Harbor/SCCS/Edison (4/24/19)
Sharon Moore M.S. Invitational - Northwest (4/24/19)
St Clairsville MS Red Devil Invitational (4/22/20)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-24 (4/24/19)
Archbold JH Tri /4-23 Evergreen/Wauseon (4/23/20)
Bucyrus MS Invitational (4/23/20)
Cancelled - Crestview MS Invitational - Columbiana (4/23/20)
Cancelled - Defiance MS Dual 4/23 -- Napoleon (4/23/20)
Dixie MS Invitational (4/23/20)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-25 (4/25/19)
Fremont MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/19)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Invitational (4/23/20)
Liberty Center JH Tri 4-25 Patrick Henry/Wauseon (4/25/19)
Mentor Cardinals MS Track Invitational (4/25/19)
Cancelled - Newton JH Quad 4-18 (4/23/20)
Ridgemont MS Dual 4-23 (4/23/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(2) 4-23 (4/23/20)
Versailles MS Dual 4-25 Russia (4/25/19)
Washington Maize vs Blue (4/25/19)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/19)
Wynford Middle School Invitational (4/25/19)
Cambridge MS Invitational (4/24/20)
Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational - Lancaster (4/26/19)
Houston JH 4-26 Ft. Loramie/New Knoxville/Fairlawn (4/26/19)
North Olmsted Middle School Relays (4/24/20)
Redbird MS Invite - Loudonville (4/24/20)
Cancelled - Salem Junior High Invitational (4/24/20)
Skyline Bowling - River Valley (Bidwell) MS Invitational (4/26/19)
Postponed - Bellaire Junior High Inv. - Stoney Hollow Tire (4/25/20)
Big Walnut Middle School Invitational (4/27/19)
Falcon MS Invitational - Firelands (4/27/19)
Greenville Jr High Invitational (4/27/19)
Kenton MS Invitational (4/27/19)
Lake Meet of Champions MS - Uniontown (4/27/19)
Montpelier JH Invitational (4/27/19)
Mount Gilead MS Invitational (4/27/19)
Napoleon Middle School Track Invite (4/25/20)
Northwood Junior High Relays (4/25/20)
Philo 1st Annual Junior Electric Invitational (4/27/19)
Philo 2nd Annual JH Invitational (4/25/20)
Ravenna Raven MS Invitational (4/25/20)
W.R. Topoleski JH Invitational - Western Reserve (4/27/19)
Cancelled - Arcanum JH Meet 4-27 (4/27/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-27 (4/27/20)
Bath MS Ehresman Invitational (4/27/20)
Columbus Academy MS Tri 4-29 Bexley/London (4/29/19)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite JH (4/27/20)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-29 Jefferson/Lincolnview (4/29/19)
Cancelled - Eastwood MS Dual 4-24 Lake (4/27/20)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-27 Genoa (4/27/20)
Fostoria Junior High Relays (4/27/20)
Genoa MS Dual 4-29 Otsego (4/29/19)
Greenville JH Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-29 Rossford (4/29/19)
Lexington MS Dual 4-29 West Holmes (4/29/19)
Lincolnview JH Quad 04-27 (4/27/20)
Cancelled - Mahoning County MS 107th Annual T&F Championship (4/27/20)
Margaretta MS Tri 4-29 Columbian/Norwalk (4/29/19)
Medina MS Dual 4-29 Root vs Claggett (4/29/19)
MSL MS Tri 4-27 @Fairfield Union (4/27/20)
North Union MS Quad 4-29 Jon Alder/Ben Logan/St. John's (4/29/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-29 Van Wert/Celina (4/29/19)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-29 Crestview/WT/Paulding (4/29/19)
Postponed - Plymouth Shiloh Tri 4-27 Mapleton/South Central (4/27/20)
Port Clinton MS Quad 4-29 Vermillion/New Riegel/ SJCC (4/29/19)
Rossford MS Dual 4-27 Otsego (4/27/20)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-29 Huron/Willard (4/29/19)
Southern Ohio Conference JH Meet (4/29/19)
St. Marys MS Tri 4-29 Wapak/Spencerville (4/29/19)
Unioto MS Invitational (4/29/19)
Versailles JH Quad 4-29 Anna/Lehman/Russia/Tri-Village (4/29/19)
Woodmore JH Tri 4-29 Elmwood/H-L (4/29/19)
Zanesville MS Dual w/ Coshocton 4-29 (4/29/19)
Brunswick South Home Meet 4-1 (4/30/19)
Buckeye Conference MS Championships (4/30/19)
Covington Jr High Invitational (4/30/19)
Dixie MS Quad 4-28 (4/28/20)
Donnell Middle School Relays (4/28/20)
Dover MS Dual 4-30 New Phila (4/30/19)
East Liverpool / Weirton / Junior Dons JH Tri 04-28 (4/28/20)
Postponed - Huron JH Dual 4-28 Norwalk (4/28/20)
Inter-Valley Conference Middle School Championship (4/30/19)
Liberty-Benton MS Tri 4-30 with Elmwood & TBD (4/30/19)
Preble County MS Championships (4/30/19)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-30 Elida (4/30/19)
WCMS Track Championships (4/30/19-5/1/19)
Western Reserve Conference MS Championship (4/28/20)
Columbiana County MS Championship (4/29/20-4/25/20)
Eastern Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/1/19)
Cancelled - Eastwood MS Dual 4-29 Genoa (4/29/20)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-29 (4/29/20)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 5-1 Arlington/Perry/Vanlue (5/1/19)
Highland MS 4-29 Danville/East Knox/Mount Gilead (4/29/20)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 5-1 (5/1/19)
Lake Erie League MS Championships (5/1/19)
Lake MS Dual 5-1 Woodmore (5/1/19)
Mapleton Middle School Invitational (5/1/19)
Otsego MS Dual 5-1 Eastwood (5/1/19)
Perkins MS, Edison MS, Margaretta MS 4-29 (4/29/20)
Putnam County League MS Meet (5/1/19)
Quaker Ladies MS Invitational (4/29/20)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-29 Field/Woodridge (4/29/20)
Rossford JH Dual 5-1 Genoa (5/1/19)
Rossford MS Dual 4/29 Elmwood (4/29/20)
Tri-Valley MS 5/1 Crooksville/Sheridan (5/1/19)
Washington CH Open MS Meet #2 5-1 (5/1/19)
Ayersville JH Tri 4/30 (4/30/20)
Bryan MS Tri 5-2 Archbold/Patrick Henry (5/2/19)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 5-2 M'Chr/St.Johns/Lib Chr. (5/2/19)
Delta MS Tri 5-2 Wauseon/Swanton (5/2/19)
GCC Conference MS Championships (5/2/19)
Larry McCullough JH Invitational - Shenandoah (5/2/19)
Liberty-Benton JH Invitational (4/30/20)
Mid-State League MS - Cardinal (5/2/19)
Northridge MS Invitational - Dayton (4/30/20)
PAC-7 MS Championships (5/2/19)
SBC Middle School Championships (5/2/19-5/4/19)
Cancelled - South Range Middle School Invitational (4/30/20)
Spartan MS Invitational - Waynesville (4/30/20)
Spencerville Bearcat Jr High Invitational (4/30/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(3) 4-30 (4/30/20)
Versailles JH Tiger Track Challenge (5/2/19)
Coldwater JH Invitational (5/1/20)
Eastwood MS Relays (5/1/20)
Elmwood Royal MS Invitational (5/1/20)
Hardin Northern JH Invitational (5/3/19)
Liberty Center M.S. Relays (5/3/19)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational (5/3/19)
Northwest Conference JH Championship (5/3/19)
OVAC Junior High Track Championship (5/3/19)
Scioto Valley Conference - Middle School (5/3/19)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference JH Meet (5/3/19)
Ashland & Holmes County Invitational (5/4/19)
Avon Middle School Invitational (5/2/20)
Federal League Junior High Meet (5/4/19)
GCC West 7th & 8th Grade MS Championship (5/4/19)
Heritage MS Relays - Painesville (5/4/19)
KMAC MS Championship (5/4/19)
Cancelled - Millersport MS RACE at the LAKE Invitational (5/2/20)
MOAC Middle School Championships (5/4/19)
Muskingum Valley League MS Championship (5/4/19)
Muskingum Valley League MS Championship (5/4/19)
Northern Lakes League MS Championships (5/2/20)
Ridgemont JH Antique Alley (5/2/20)
Southwestern Buckeye League MS Championships (5/4/19)
Tallmadge Middle School Invitational (5/2/20)
Tri-Valley Conference JH (5/4/19)
Tuscarawas County MS Meet (5/2/20)
Worthington MS Invitational (5/4/19)
Anna JH Meet 5-4 (5/4/20)
Archbold JH Tri 5-4 Patrick Henry/Bryan (5/4/20)
Ayersville JH Quad 5/4 (5/4/20)
Bellbrook MS Dual 5-4 Valley View (5/4/20)
Dayton City League MS Meet (5/6/19)
Elmwood MS Dual 5-4 Eastwood (5/4/20)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-6 (5/6/19)
Frontier Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/6/19)
H-L MS Quad 5-4 Calvert/Oak Harbor/Willard (5/4/20)
Hardin County MS Meet (5/6/19)
Huron JH 5-4 Edison (5/4/20)
Lake MS Dual 5-4 Otsego (5/4/20)
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conf. MS Meet (5/6/19)
MSOVC Championships (5/6/19)
New London MS Tri 5-4 St. Paul/Western Reserve (5/6/19)
Ohio Cardinal Conference JH Meet (5/6/19)
Parkway MS Tri 4-25 Adam Central/Van Wert/South Adams (5/6/19)
Patrick Henry JH Dual 5-6 Delta (5/6/19)
Perkins MS, Bellevue MS, Clyde MS 5-4 (5/4/20)
Sandusky MS Dual 5-4 Norwalk (5/4/20)
Spencerville MS Tri 5-4 St Marys/Wapak (5/4/20)
Woodmore JH Quad 5-6 Genoa/North Baltimore/Lakota (5/6/19)
Buckeye Conference MS Meet (5/5/20)
Postponed - Highland MS Relays - Marengo (5/5/20-5/6/20)
Mercer County K of C MS Invitational (5/5/20-5/7/20)
New Phila MS Dual 5-5 Dover (5/5/20)
Portage Trail Conference - MS Metro (5/5/20)
Preble County MS Meet (5/5/20)
Preble County MS Meet (5/5/20)
Tri-Village JH Patriot Invitational (5/7/19)
Van Wert MS Dual 5-8 Shawnee (5/7/19)
Washington County JH Championship (5/7/19)
AAC Blue Tier Championship (5/8/19)
Buckeye Mountaineer Conference MS Championships (5/8/19)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-6 Fostoria (5/6/20)
EBC Championship (5/6/20)
Elmwood MS Tri 05-06 Woodmore/McComb (5/6/20)
L.E.L.Middle School Championship (5/6/20)
Lake MS Dual 5-6 Rossford (5/6/20)
Lancaster City MS Meet (5/8/19)
Philo JH Tri 5-6 Maysville/Tri Valley (5/6/20)
AAC Blue Tier Middle School Championship (5/7/20)
Ayersville JH Tri 5-7 (5/7/20)
Checkers MS Pizza Invitational (5/7/20)
Firelands' Conference MS Championship (5/9/19)
Cancelled - Grand Valley MS Relay (5/7/20)
Midwest Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/9/19)
MOAC Middle School 3-4-5 Meet (5/7/20)
MSL Cardinal Division MS Meet (5/7/20)
SWC Middle School Championship (5/7/20)
TCAL Jr. High Meet(4) 5-7 (5/7/20)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference MS Championship (5/7/20)
Wauseon JH Tri 5-7 Delta/Swanton (5/7/20)
Waynesfield-Goshen JH Tiger Invitational (5/7/20)
WCAL MS Championships (5/7/20)
Austintown MS Final Feather (5/8/20)
East Central Ohio School MS Meet (5/8/20-4/2/20)
Howard Parker MS Invitational - East Palestine (5/8/20)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/9/20)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/9/20)
Buckeye Border Conference JH Championships (5/11/19)
Mineral Ridge MS Lew Speece Invitational (5/9/20)
N - 10 Conference MS Championships (5/9/20)
NWOAL MS Championships (5/11/19)
AAC MS Championship - Red Tier (5/11/20)
Avon Eagle MS - Last Chance Qualifier (5/11/20)
Northeast 8 Athletic Conference MS Meet (5/11/20)
Ottawa County MS Meet 5-11 (5/11/20)
Portage Trail Conference- MS County (5/13/19)
South Western City Schools District Track Meet (5/13/19)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-12 Otsego (5/12/20)
Great Lakes Conference MS Championship (5/14/19-5/14/19)
Suburban League MS Championship - Twinsburg (5/15/19-5/17/19)
McComb MS Invitational (5/14/20)
Toledo City Athletic Leauge JH Championship (5/14/20)
Cross County Conference MS Championships (5/15/20)
Northern Buckeye Conference MS Championships (5/15/20)
NWOAL JH Championship (5/16/20)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/16/20)
Green Meadows Conference MSChampionship (5/19/20)

Miscellaneous Results
*Posted as submitted! Unedited!

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

Ohio High School Athletic Association Record Sanction Form
OHSAA Track & Field Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

Baum's Page 2011 Track - Archived
Results prior to 2012

Archived Results

OHSAA Seated Event Information
Seated Event Information
Qualifying Information and Performance Lists
2019 OHSAA State Tournament Seated Athlete Entry (5/31/19)

Indoor Track Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2020!
Cancelled - Harrison Dillard Indoor Championships (3/10/20)


Regular Season
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2020!
Kim Nutter Invitational - Parkersburg (3/27/20)
Cancelled - Austintown Fitch Early Bird (3/28/20)
Black Bear Relays - River View (3/28/20)
Black Bear Relays JV Field Events (3/28/20)
Chillicothe Fairweather relays (3/28/20)
Postponed - Dragons Early Bird Relays - Fairland (3/28/20)
Cancelled - Galion 5 Team Meet 3-28 (3/28/20)
Jerry Neal Invitational - Maysville (3/28/20)
Cancelled - Joe Lane Invitational - Mineral Ridge (3/28/20)
Meadowbrook 5 Teams 3-28 (3/28/20)
Cancelled - Perkins Open Meet 3-28 (3/28/20)
Cancelled - Seneca East Tiger Invitational (3/28/20)
Steubenville 36th Annual Early Bird (3/28/20)
Strongsville Elite Meet (3/28/20)
Cancelled - Arcanum HS Meet 3-30 (3/30/20)
Postponed - Archbold Tri 3-31 Bryan/Defiance (3/31/20)
Bath Tri 3-31 (3/31/20)
Coldwater Quad 3-31 FL/Houston/Anna (3/31/20)
Dover 3-31 (3/31/20)
Elmwood HS Dual 3-31 Northwood (3/31/20)
Postponed - Hopewell-Loudon Quint 3-31 Cal./ Dan./ Gibs./SMCC (3/31/20)
Cancelled - Margaretta Dual 3-31 Huron (3/31/20)
Martins Ferry Steubenville Dual 3-31 (3/31/20)
Postponed - Meigs Open 3-31 (3/31/20)
Ottawa Glandorf Quad 3-31 Elida/Fort Jennings/Kalida (3/31/20)
Perkins vs Clyde Dual 3-31 (3/31/20)
Philo Quad 3-31 Coshocton/Zanesville/Meadowbrook (3/31/20)
Postponed - Plymouth Tri 3-31 New London/Madison (3/31/20)
Ridgemont Tri 3-31 (3/31/20)
River View Dual 3-31 Tri-Valley (3/31/20)
Sandusky Dual 3-31 Bellevue (3/31/20)
Postponed - Spencerville HS Dual 3-31 Celina (3/31/20)
St. Clairsville 3-31 (3/31/20)
Georgetown HS - Season Opener (4/1/20)
Postponed - Bellaire Varsity 4-2 (4/2/20)
Postponed - Crestview Quad 4-2 (4/2/20)
Postponed - Rossford HS Clay 4-2 (4/2/20)
Postponed - Zane Trace Invitational (4/2/20)
Cancelled - F.E. Cope Invitational - Salem (4/3/20)
Highland Hornet Invite - Med. Highland (4/3/20)
Postponed - Jackson Invitational (4/3/20)
Postponed - Jim Hauser Pirate Relays - Perkins (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Liberty-Benton Relays (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Madison Invite (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Nelson Howe Invitational - Firelands (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Parkersburg South Invitational (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Spartan Invitational Waynesville 4-3 (4/3/20)
Cancelled - Avon Lake Invitational (4/4/20)
Postponed - Bellaire Relays (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Bill Dodd Invitational - Parma (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Bucyrus Elks Invitational (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Carey Blue Devil Relays (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Celina Invitational (4/4/20)
Fairless Falcon Invitational (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Frank Longstreth Relays - 64th Annual - WRA (4/4/20)
Ironton Invitational - 67th Annual (4/4/20)
Joe Kasper Invitational - Meadowbrook (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Joe Rider Horn Tiger Relays - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/4/20)
Lakeside IceBreaker Invitational (4/4/20)
Lima Spartan Track Invitational (4/4/20)
Cancelled - NEO Lew Speece Invitational (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Polar Bear Relays - Margaretta (4/4/20)
Postponed - Rocky Brands Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/4/20)
Cancelled - Celina Tri 4-6 Bradford/Eaton (4/6/20)
Elida Tri 4-8 (St. Johns/LCC) (4/8/19)
Elmwood HS Dual 4-06 Van Buren (4/6/20)
John Glenn Tri 4-8 West M/Tri-Valley (4/8/19)
Cancelled - Logan HS Meet 4-6 (4/6/20)
Postponed - Peebles Invitational (4/6/20)
Ada Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Anna Quad 4-7 (4/7/20)
Cancelled - Ayersille HS Tri 4-7 (4/7/20)
Bath HS 4-9 Allen East/Kalida (4/9/19)
Bluffton Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
BriggsTri 4-9 Franklin Heights/Beechcroft (4/9/19)
Bryan Tri 4-9 Montpelier/Wauseon (4/9/19)
Cambridge HS/MS Marietta 4-9 (4/9/19)
Champion HS Meet 4-9 (4/9/19)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-9 NS'Chr./PatrPrep,/TofLife (4/9/19)
Postponed - Crestview Quad 4-7 Lincolnview/Ottoville/ Ft. Jennings (4/7/20)
Postponed - Danbury Quad 4-7 (4/7/20)
Cancelled - Defiance Quad. w/ Van Wert, Paulding, Kalida 4/7/20 (4/7/20)
Dover 4-7 Louisville (4/7/20)
Cancelled - Eastwood Dual 4-7 Swanton (4/7/20)
Eaton Eagle High School Relays (4/9/19)
Elida Tri (Coldwater/Parkway) 4-7 (4/7/20)
Fairlawn Meet 4-9 Russia/Houston/Botkins/Jackson Center (4/9/19)
Findlay Dual 4-7 North Baltimore (4/7/20)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-9 (4/9/19)
Franklin Relays (4/9/19)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-7 Findlay (4/7/20)
Gallia County Meet (4/9/19)
Cancelled - Gilmour Accademy Quad 4-7 Orange/LW/Geneva (4/7/20)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-9 Temple Christian/Upper Scioto Valley (4/9/19)
Cancelled - Hicksville Quad 4-7 Wayne Trace/Stryker/Hilltop (4/7/20)
Postponed - Highland Dual 4-7 Cardington (4/7/20)
Jefferson County Relays - Steubenville CC (4/9/19)
Lake Dual 4-9 Fostoria (4/9/19)
Licking Valley Tri 4-9 Heath/Millersport (4/9/19)
Margaretta Dual/Willard 4-9 (4/9/19)
Marion Harding Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Marion Local Meet 4-9 St Mary's/Versailles/Lehman/Ft. Loramie (4/9/19)
Martins Ferry Relays (4/7/20)
Maumee Dual 4-9 Napoleon (4/9/19)
Maysville Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Minster HS Quad 4-9 (4/9/19)
Cancelled - New London Tri 4-7 Western Reserve/St. Paul (4/7/20)
New Phila Dual 4-9 Louisville (4/9/19)
Northwood Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-9 Sandusky (4/9/19)
Otsego Tri 4-9 Rossford/Genoa (4/9/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-7 Napoleon (4/7/20)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-9 Evergreen/Swanton (4/9/19)
Perkins Dual 4-9 Tiffin Columbian (4/9/19)
Perkins vs Norwalk 4-7 (4/7/20)
Pettisville Tri 4-9 Fayette/Holgate (4/9/19)
Port Clinton Tri 4-9 Vermillion, Hopewell Loudon (4/9/19)
Raidiger Invitational - Waverly (4/9/19)
Shawnee Tri 4-9 Wapakoneta/Ben Logan (4/9/19)
Shenandoah Meet #3 4-9 (4/9/19)
Triway Dual 4-9 CVCA (4/9/19)
Van Wert Tri 4-9 Crestview/Celina (4/9/19)
VASJ Open Meet 4-9 (4/9/19)
Whitmer Dual 4-9 St.Francis/St.Ursula (4/9/19)
Woodmore Tri 4-9 Eastwood/Elmwood (4/9/19)
Zanesville Dual 4-9 Coshocton (4/9/19)
Athens HS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
East Tigers Alumni Relays (4/8/20)
John Glenn Dual 4-10 Dover (4/10/19)
Medina Dual 4-10 Solon (4/10/19)
Mentor Dual 4-10 Brunswick (4/10/19)
Strongsville Dual 4-10 Shaker Hts. (4/10/19)
Willoughby South Dual 4-10 (4/10/19)
Andy Haines Invitational - Paint Valley (4/11/19)
Bath Ehresman Invite (4/9/20)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Cancelled - Celina Relays (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Grand Valley Twilight (4/9/20)
Postponed - Highland Invite (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Midview Shipwreck Invitational (4/9/20)
Parkway Quad 4-11 Fort Rec./Coldwater/Crestview (4/11/19)
Cancelled - River Valley (Caledonia) Relays (4/9/20)
Postponed - RL Davisson Invitational - Southeastern (4/9/20)
Russ Parsons Invitational (4/9/20)
Cancelled - Spencerville Bearcat Relays (4/9/20)
Springfield (Holland) invitational (4/11/19)
St. Clairsville Dave Porterfield Memorial (4/9/20)
Titan Freshman Invitational - St. John's (4/11/19)
Bellefontaine Chieftain Track and Field Relays (4/12/19)
Best of the Southwest - Franklin Hts. (4/12/19)
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational (4/10/20)
Cleveland Running Company/Will. South Inv. (4/12/19)
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (4/12/19)
Fairview Warrior Relays - Fairview Park (4/12/19)
Cancelled - Lakeview Relays (4/10/20)
Lakewood Ranger Relays (4/12/19)
Lorain County Invitational (4/12/19)
Cancelled - Mingo Relays - Logan (4/10/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (4/10/20)
Portsmouth Invitational (4/12/19)
Russ Parsons JV Meet (4/12/19)
Titan Invitational - Toledo St. John's Jesuit (4/12/19)
Wayne Trace Invitational (4/12/19)
Anna Invitational (4/11/20)
Bay Rocket Track Invitational (4/13/19)
Dick Dei Track Classic - Wheeling Park (4/13/19)
East Canton Invitational (4/11/20)
Edison Invitational (4/13/19)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (4/11/20)
GlenOak - Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/13/19)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath (4/13/19)
LaBrae Invitational (4/13/19)
Lakewood Invitational (Hebron) (4/13/19)
Cancelled - Lakota Invitational (4/11/20)
Liberty Center Invitational (4/13/19)
Cancelled - McCay Relays - Smithville (4/11/20)
Medina Relays - 31st Annual (4/11/20)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (4/13/19)
Cancelled - New London Relays (4/11/20)
New Philadelphia Quaker Legends Invite (4/11/20)
Patrick Henry Patriot-Joe Tussing Invitational (4/13/19)
Perkins Pirate Invitational (4/11/20)
Perry Gene Kobus Relays (4/13/19)
Ridgemont Antique Alley (4/11/20)
Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational (4/13/19)
SMCC Larry Fox Memorial Invitational (4/13/19)
Postponed - South Gallia Invitational (4/11/20)
Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (4/13/19)
Warrior Invitational, Warren Local HS (4/13/19)
Cancelled - Wm. E. Ward (Boys) & EP Girls Invitational - East Palestine (4/11/20)
Eaton HS/JH Dual 4-16 Carlisle (4/15/19)
Postponed - Fort Frye Meet 4-13 (4/13/20)
Liberty-Benton HS Quad 4-13 Riverdale/Arlington/Leipsic (4/13/20)
River Valley (Caledonia) Tri (4/13/20)
Allen East Quad 4-16 Van Buren/Columbus Grove/Kalida (4/16/19)
Anna Quad 4-14 (4/14/20)
Barnesville Dual 4-14 (4/14/20)
Bellefontaine High School Track Meet 3 4-16 (4/16/19)
Cancelled - Brooke Tri 4-14 John Marshall/Madonna (4/14/20)
Buckeye Trail HS IVC Meet 4/16 (4/16/19)
Cambridge 4-14 Meadowbrook (4/14/20)
Cambridge 4-16 N.P./Caldwell (4/16/19)
Cancelled - Celina Tri 4-14 Crestview/Van Wert (4/14/20)
Coal Grove Invitational (4/16/19)
Coldwater Quad 4-14 NB/NK/FR (4/14/20)
Coldwater Quad 4-16 Versailles/Russia/Anna (4/16/19)
Cole McCafferty - Amanda-Clearcreek (4/16/19)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-16, Ottoville/Ft. Jennings/Arlington (4/16/19)
Delta Tri 4-16 Patrick Henry/Monclova Christian (4/16/19)
Dixie HS Quad 4-14 (4/14/20)
Eastwood Dual Rossford 4-16 (4/16/19)
Findlay Tri 4-14 OG/Defiance (4/14/20)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Fostoria Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-14 St. Francis/St. Ursula (4/14/20)
Fremont Ross Quad 4-16 TSJ/TCC/Old Fort/NDA (4/16/19)
Genoa Tri 4-16 Elmwood/Lake (4/16/19)
Hardin Northern Quad 4-16 Arcadia/North Baltimore/Van Buren (4/16/19)
Heath Tri Meet, Licking Valley and Northridge 4-16 (4/16/19)
Cancelled - Hicksville Quad 4/14 Edgerton/Edon/Hilltop (4/14/20)
Postponed - Highland Tri 4-14 Centerburg/Mt. Gilead (4/14/20)
Postponed - Huron HS 4-14 Edison (4/14/20)
Jefferson Area Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Jefferson County Relays (4/14/20)
John McDonough Invitational (4/14/20)
Lake Tri 4-14 Rossford/Eastwood (4/14/20)
Lincolnview HS Meet (4/16/19)
Lincolnview HS Tri 04-14 (4/14/20)
Martins Ferry Bellaire Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Maumee Dual 4-16 Anthony Wayne (4/16/19)
Meigs Relays (4/16/19)
Montpelier Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Morgan Tri w/ John Glenn and Sheridan (4/16/19)
Napoleon Dual 4-16 Sylvania Southview (4/16/19)
New Bremen Meet 4-16 (4/16/19)
Cancelled - New London Tri 4-14 Monroeville/Crestview (4/14/20)
Normandy Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Northwood Tri 4-16 TC/OH (4/16/19)
Philo Tri 4-14 Crooksville/Morgan (4/14/20)
Port Clinton Tri 4-16 Margaretta/New Riegel (4/16/19)
Ravenna Tri 4-14 Coventry/Springfield (4/14/20)
Sandusky HS 4-14 Oak Harbor (4/14/20)
Shawnee Dual 4-16 Bath (4/16/19)
St. Clairsville 4-16 (4/16/19)
Talawanda - Dale Plank Invitational (4/16/19)
Tri-Valley Tri 4-16 Maysville/Philo (4/16/19)
Vermilion Dual 4-16 Huron (4/16/19)
Vinton County Open 4-16 (4/16/19)
Wapak Quad 4-16 Kenton/Ottawa-Glandorf/Van Wert (4/16/19)
Washington CH Dual 4-16 Wilmington (4/16/19)
Cancelled - Wauseon Tri 4-14 Bryan/Montpelier (4/14/20)
West Union Invitational (4/14/20)
Cleveland Central Catholic-Open Meet (4/17/19)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins Invitational (4/15/20)
Gilchrest/White Invitational - Columbus South (4/17/19)
Cancelled - Logan HS Meet 4-15 (4/15/20)
Medina Dual 4-17 Strongsville (4/17/19)
River View Joe Prosek Invitational (4/15/20)
Barnesville 5 Team 4-16 (4/16/20)
Brookside Invitational (4/18/19)
Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (4/18/19)
Postponed - Crestview Quad 4-16 Parkway/Coldwater/Ft. Recovery (4/16/20)
Postponed - Danbury HS Tri 4-16 (4/16/20)
Dover 4-16 John Glenn JV Meet (4/16/20)
Eaton Stoltz Invitational (4/18/19)
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy/Dragons Inv. (4/18/19)
Findlay Tri 4-16 Vanlue/Arcadia (4/16/20)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-18 (4/18/19)
Lancaster - Fulton Relays (4/18/19)
Martins Ferry Tri 4-16 Bellaire & St. Clairsville (4/16/20)
Cancelled - Newton HS Quad 4-12 (4/16/20)
Nordonia Quad 4-18 Brecksville/Hudson/Twinsburg (4/18/19)
Ontario Relays (4/16/20)
Ottoville Quad 4-18 Continental/Holgate/CR (4/18/19)
Cancelled - Aurora Greenmen Invitational (4/17/20)
Buckeye Central Stache Dash Track Meet (4/17/20)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/19/19)
Dover Tornado Relays (4/17/20)
Dwight Salzman Relays - Greenville (4/19/19)
Fred Durkle Invitational - TVS (4/17/20)
Wapakoneta Redskin Relays (4/19/19)
Washington Court House Invitational (4/17/20)
Wayne Clark Invitational - Zanesville (4/19/19)
Waynesville Invitational 4-17 (4/17/20)
Achilles Hilltopper Invitational - Chardon (4/20/19)
Beachwood Invitational (4/18/20)
Cancelled - Bulldog Invitational - East Palestine (4/18/20)
Cancelled - Clyde Invitational (4/18/20)
Comet Relays 64th Annual - Amherst Steele (4/20/19)
Cowen Invitational - Loudonville (4/18/20)
Delphos St. John's Invitational (4/20/19)
Duke Invitational (4/18/20)
Ernie Art Invitational - Newcomerstown (4/20/19)
Fostoria Booster Invitational (4/20/19)
HealthPoint Husky Invitational - Northwestern (4/18/20)
Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays (4/20/19)
Cancelled - Mahoning County 106th Annual Track & Field Championship (4/18/20)
Mansfield Mehock Relays (4/18/20)
Orrville High School Invitational (4/18/20)
Shadyside Relays (4/20/19)
South Webster Invitational (4/20/19)
Stark County Championships (4/20/19)
Triway Invitational (4/20/19)
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational (4/20/19)
Brookville Tri 4-20 (4/20/20)
Edwin C. Moses Relays - Dayton (4/22/19)
Fairbanks Panthers SpecTRACKular (4/22/19)
Hardin Northern Invitational (4/22/19)
Huntington Invitational (4/22/19)
Worthington Christian Quad 4-22 Senior Night (4/22/19)
Ashland Dual 4-23 Madison (4/23/19)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-21 (4/21/20)
Bath Dual 4-21 (4/21/20)
Bluffton Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Brett Wightman Invitational - East Clinton (4/23/19)
Brooke Quad 4-21 Steu. Cath Cent./Madonna/Weir (4/21/20)
Champion High School Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Clyde Tri 4-23 Oak Harbor/Huron (4/23/19)
Columbus Academy Dual 4-23 Centerburg (4/23/19)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-23 Perry/Kalida/Spencerville (4/23/19)
Delta Tri 4-23 Bryan/Evergreen (4/23/19)
Dixie HS Quad 4-21 (4/21/20)
Dover Dual 4-23 Massillon (4/23/19)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-20 Reynoldsburg (4/23/19)
Elida Tri (Celina/Lima Senior) 4-21 (4/21/20)
Elida Tri 4-23 (Defiance/Kenton) (4/23/19)
Elmwood HS Tri 4-21Eastwood/Fostoria (4/21/20)
Fairlawn 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sidney Christian (4/23/19)
Fayette Tri 4-23 Pettisville/Edon (4/23/19)
Fort Recovery Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Gene Cole Invitational (9th-10th only) - Lancaster (4/23/19)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-21 Hopewell/Calvert/Lakota (4/21/20)
Postponed - Hghland Tri 4-21 Fredercktown/Utica (4/21/20)
Lake Tri 4-23 Otsego/Eastwood (4/23/19)
Lima Senior Tri 4-23 Wapakoneta/Waynesfield-Goshen (4/23/19)
Margaretta Tri 4-23 Columbian/Gibsonburg (4/23/19)
Maysville Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Meadowbrook Tri 4-21 Shenandoah/Coshocton (4/21/20)
Minster HS Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Mohawk Classic Invitational - Northwest (4/23/19)
New Bremen Meet 4-23 (4/23/19)
Cancelled - New London Tri 4-21 South Central/Mapleton (4/21/20)
New Phila Tri 4-23 River View/Meadowbrook (4/23/19)
North Central Quad 4-23 Hilltop/Montpelier/Stryker (4/23/19)
Cancelled - Oak Harbor Dual 4-21 Edison (4/21/20)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-23 Leipsic (4/23/19)
Perkins Dual 4-23 Bellevue (4/23/19)
Perkins vs. Willard 4-21 (4/21/20)
Philo Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Postponed - Plymouth Tri 4-21 St. Paul/Western Reserve (4/21/20)
Preble County Meet (4/23/19)
Ridgemont Dual 4-21 (4/21/20)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Rossford 4/21 Woodmore (4/21/20)
Sheridan Tri 4-23 Tri-Valley/Crooksville (4/23/19)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-23 Sylvania Northview (4/23/19)
St. Henry Meet 4-23 CW/ML/Russia (4/23/19)
St. Marys Tri 4-23 Celina/Shawnee (4/23/19)
Van Wert County Meet (4/23/19)
Versailles Stillwater Valley Invitational. (4/23/19)
Waterford HS Open (4/23/19)
Cancelled - Wauseon Tri 4-21 Archbold/Evergreen (4/21/20)
Wauseon Tri 4-23 Liberty Center/Patrick Henry (4/23/19)
Woodmore Tri 4-23/Genoa/Monroeville (4/23/19)
Athens Meet 4-24 (4/24/19)
Medina Dual 4-24 Elyria (4/24/19)
Normandy Dual 4-24 Valley Forge (4/24/19)
Shaker Heights Dual 4-24 Mentor (4/24/19)
Strongsville Dual 4-24 Brunswick (4/24/19)
Willoughby South Dual 4-24 (4/24/19)
Postponed - Dave Ice Girls Inv. @ Bellaire (4/23/20)
EL / Toronto / United Local / Weirton Quad 04-23 (4/23/20)
Hillsboro Invitational (4/23/20)
Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational (4/25/19)
Vinton County Invitational (4/25/19)
Western Reserve Relays (4/25/19)
Brooke Relays (4/24/20)
Buckeye Relays - Medina (4/26/19)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/26/19)
Crawford County Track Meet (4/24/20)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite (4/24/20)
Cancelled - East Palestine Relays (4/24/20)
Cancelled - Eastwood Relays (4/24/20)
Erickson Invitational - Parkersburg South (4/24/20)
Ernie Moore Invitational - Chippewa (4/26/19)
Fredericktown Invitational (4/26/19)
Gibsonburg Invitational (4/24/20)
Gloria Dawes - Union Local (4/24/20)
Lakewood Sarah Robinson Relays - Hebron (4/26/19)
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational - Carrollton (4/26/19)
Lima Shawnee HS Invitational (4/26/19)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/26/19)
Margaretta Invitational (4/26/19)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Only Invitational (4/26/19)
McClain Invitational - Greenfield (4/26/19)
Nancy Erme Relays - Whitmer (4/26/19)
Cancelled - Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights (4/24/20)
Orange Relays (4/26/19)
Otsego Knight Invitational (4/26/19)
Port Clinton Invitational (4/26/19)
South Point Invitational (4/26/19)
Postponed - Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/24/20)
Cancelled - Trinity Invitational (4/24/20)
Tusky Valley Thrilla in Zoarvilla (4/26/19)
Cancelled - Wildcat Invitational - Mogadore (4/24/20)
Anthony Wilson Invitational - Franklin Heights (4/27/19)
Bellevue Elks Invitational (4/27/19)
Cancelled - Bill Krause Memorial - Columbian (4/25/20)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/25/20)
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational - Upper Sand. (4/25/20)
Cancelled - Hicksville Invitational (4/25/20)
Postponed - Huron Invitational (4/25/20)
Kimberly Relays - Bedford (4/27/19)
Laker Invitational - Pymatuning Valley (4/25/20)
Mentor Cardinal Relays (4/27/19)
Minford High School Invitational (4/25/20)
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational (4/25/20)
Cancelled - Poland Invitational - 25th Annual (4/25/20)
Stow Quad 4-25 Wadsworth/N. Royalton/Brecksville (4/25/20)
T-Town Invitational - Tallmadge (4/25/20)
Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational (4/27/19)
Delaware Hayes Dual 4-29 Marion Harding (4/29/19)
Greenville Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/19)
Napoleon Wildcat Freshmen Boys Invitational (4/29/19)
Northland Invitational (4/29/19)
River Valley Quad 4-28 (4/27/20)
Tuscarawas County Classic (4/29/19)
Archbold Dual 4-28 Swanton (4/28/20)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-28 (4/28/20)
Beechcroft Cougar Invitational (4/30/19)
Columbiana County Meet (4/30/19)
Columbus Grove Quad, 4-30, Bath/Bluffton/Cory-Rawson (4/30/19)
Crooksville Tri 4-28 (4/28/20)
Cancelled - Defiance Tri. Elida, Kenton 4/28/20 (4/28/20)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-30 Crestview/Wayne Trace/Paulding (4/30/19)
Eastwood Dual 4-30 Fostoria (4/30/19)
Cancelled - Eastwood Tri 4-28 Woodmore/Genoa (4/28/20)
EvergreenTri 4-28 Bryan/Delta (4/28/20)
Findlay Dual - Fremont (4/30/19)
Hardin County Meet (4/30/19)
Indian Lake Tri 4-30 (4/30/19)
John Glenn Tr 4-28 Sheridan/Morgan (4/28/20)
John Glenn Tri 4-30 Crooksville/Maysville (4/30/19)
Lake Dual 4-28 Elmwood (4/28/20)
Lakota Quad 4-30 Gib/SJCC/Arc (4/30/19)
Liberty Center Dual 4-30 (4/30/19)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (4/30/19)
Napoleon Dual 4-30 Bowling Green (4/30/19)
Cancelled - Oak Harbor Dual 4-28 Huron (4/28/20)
Otsego Dual 4-30 Elmwood (4/30/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf Tri 4-30 Allen East/Lima CC (4/30/19)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-30 Archbold/Bryan (4/30/19)
Perry (Lima) Varsity Track 4-30 (4/30/19)
Pettisville Tri 4-30 North Central/Stryker (4/30/19)
Philo Tri 4-30 (4/30/19)
Ravenna Tri 4-28 Norton/Woodridge (4/28/20)
River View Tri 4-28 Dover/Indian Valley (4/28/20)
Ross County Meet - Adena HS (4/30/19)
Sandusky HS 4-28 Fremont Ross (4/28/20)
Spencerville 4/30 HS Tri Lincolnview & Temple Christian (4/30/19)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-30 Anthony Wayne (4/30/19)
St. Marys Tri 4-30 New Bremen/Versailles (4/30/19)
Postponed - Van Wert County Meet (4/28/20)
Van Wert Quad 4-30 Ottoville/LCC/Del.Jefferson (4/30/19)
Vermilion Tri 4-30 Margaretta/Lake Ridge Academy (4/30/19)
Clyde Dual 5-1 Sandusky (5/1/19)
Columbus Academy Dual 5-1 Bloom Carroll (5/1/19)
Manchester Invitational (4/29/20)
Mentor Dual 5-1 Solon (5/1/19)
Strongsville Dual 5-1 Elyria (5/1/19)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/2/19)
Cambridge 5-2 HS (5/2/19)
EL / United Local / Toronto Tri 04-30 (4/30/20)
Knight Classic Freshman Inv. - Tol. St. Francis (4/30/20)
New Phila Dual 5-2 Dover (5/2/19)
Shawnee Tri 5-2 Delphos Jefferson/Lima Perry (5/2/19)
Africentric Classic (5/3/19)
Cancelled - Arcanum Booster HS Invitational (5/1/20)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (5/1/20)
Avon Reynolds Invitational (5/1/20)
Battle for the Anchor - Galiia Academy (5/3/19)
Berea Kiwanis Titans Relays (5/1/20)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale (5/3/19)
Byers Field Invitational (5/3/19)
Circleville Invitational (5/3/19)
Colonel Crawford Bob Royer Invitational (5/1/20)
Covington Invitational (5/3/19)
Dan Adams Classic - John Glenn (5/1/20)
Dick Beeler Booster Invitational - Harvey (5/1/20)
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial - Dayton (5/1/20)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne (5/3/19)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/3/19)
Edgerton Invitational (5/1/20)
Cancelled - Indian Twilight Invitational - Newton Local (5/1/20)
Jackson Twilight Invitational (5/3/19)
Kimberly Invitational (5/1/20)
Knight Relays (Boys Only) - St. Francis (5/1/20)
Laker Invitational - Indian Lake (5/3/19)
Lutheran West-Joseph King Longhorn Invitational (5/1/20)
Cancelled - Margaretta Invitational (5/1/20)
Mayfield Invitational (5/3/19)
Cancelled - Millersport Laker Invitational (5/1/20)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/3/19)
Sandusky Invitational (5/1/20)
Vermilion Invitational (5/3/19)
Warhawk invitational - Westerville Central (5/3/19)
Ada Invitational (5/4/19)
Dick Mann Girls Relays - Shaker Heights Laurel (5/4/19)
Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Louden (5/2/20)
Don Mark's Memorial Invitational - Morgan (5/4/19)
Fremont Ross Invitational (5/4/19)
Cancelled - Lakeview Invitational (5/2/20)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier (5/4/19)
Liberty-Benton Pat Wagner Memorial Invitational (5/2/20)
MAC/SCAL JV Invitational (5/4/19)
Miele Invitational - Gilmour Academy (5/2/20)
Mount Gilead Indian Invitational (5/4/19)
Cancelled - Optimist Meet (40th Annual) - Austintown-Fitch (5/2/20)
Shelby 9/10 Invitational (5/4/19)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/4/19)
Bob Knoll Invitational - New London (5/3/20)
Danbury MS Tri 5-4 (5/4/20)
Ottoville Tri 5-5 Fort Jennings/LCC (5/6/19)
TJ Rupp Evergreen Invitational (5/4/20)
Tri-Village Patriot Invitational (5/6/19)
Wayne Trace Relays (5/6/19)
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (5/6/19)
Anna HS 5-5 (5/5/20)
Ayersville HS Quad 5-5 (5/5/20)
Bath Tri 5-5 (5/5/20)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union (5/5/20)
Buckeye Central Invitational (5/5/20)
Cambridge 5-5 Buckeye Trail (5/5/20)
Chuck McMasters Coshocton County T&F Classic (5/5/20)
Columbiana County Meet (5/5/20)
Evergreen Dual 5-5. LC (5/5/20)
Federal League JV Championships (5/7/19)
Meadowbrook Vs Zanesville 5-5 (5/5/20)
Meigs Open 5-7 (5/7/19)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (5/5/20)
Northridge Invitational - Dayton (5/5/20)
Ottawa County Meet - Oak Harbor (5/5/20)
Rossford HS 5-5 Elmwood (5/5/20)
Trumbull County Meet (5/5/20)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/6/20)
Catholic Central (Steubenville) Quad 5-8 (5/8/19)
Fort Frye Quad 5-6 (5/6/20)
Logan Dual 5-6 vs. Bloom Carroll (5/6/20)
Marion CountyTrack meet (5/6/20)
Nelsonville-York Open 5-8 (5/8/19)
Dover 5-7 New Philadelphia (5/7/20)
Lincolnview HS Tri 05-07 (5/7/20)
Palmer Relays - Defiance (5/7/20)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River (5/8/20)
Columbus East Tigers Invitational (5/8/20)
Cooper Tire Track & Field Invite (5/8/20)
Euclid Relays (5/8/20)
Galion Kiwanis Invitational (5/8/20)
Green Bear Relays - Ottawa Hills (5/8/20)
Hubbard Hall of Fame Association Invitational (5/10/19)
John Ramsey Royal Invitational - Elmwood (5/8/20)
Kiwanis Bulldog Relays - Olmsted Falls (5/8/20)
Medina Last Chance (5/8/20)
Oak Harbor Invitational (5/8/20)
Riverside Beavers JV Invitational (5/10/19)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/8/20)
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet (5/10/19)
Big Ox Invitational - St. Thomas Aquinas (5/9/20)
Hornet Relays - East Canton (5/9/20)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C. (5/11/19)
NEO Girls All Catholic (5/11/19)
Open Door Christian 6th Annual Invitational (5/11/19)
Barnesville Wesbanco Shamrock Relays (5/10/20)
Eastwood Throwers Invite (5/10/20)
Eastwood JV Invitational (5/11/20)
Smithie Frosh/Soph (5/11/20)
Cambridge 5-12 Shenandoah (5/12/20)
East Liverpool / Toronto / Southern Local Tri 05-12 (5/12/20)
Rocket Invitational - Lowellville (5/12/20)
Newton Falls Pre-Districts All Field Events Meet (5/15/20)
NEO All-Catholic (5/16/20)
Mentor Jim Green JV Invitational (5/18/20)
Bauerville Invite (6/11/19)


Follow us on Twitter for
'up-to-the-minute' tweets
as results are posted!

Sponsored Links:

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

User not logged in


14,601,228

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

Website Security Test


Quickly Find an Event (Select Below):