baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track

OHSAA State Tournaments
OHSAA State Track Web Page
OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade Top 50 Performance Lists
Top 50 List


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2021

2021

2021

2019

2019

2019

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2013

2013

2013

2012

2012

2012

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Tournament Archive
Archived 7th & 8th Grade Results

2022 League and Conference Tournaments
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Ohio Valley Track League 3-30 (3/30/22)
Senate Regular Season Meet 3-30 (3/30/22)
Buckeye Trail IVC Tri 4-5 Newcomerstown/Indian Valley (4/5/22)
MVL Relays (4/5/22)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-5 (4/5/22)
Senate Regular Season 4-6 (4/6/22)
Senate Regular Season 4-11 (4/11/22)
Senate Regular Season 4-13 (4/13/22)
Cancelled - Ohio Valley Track League 4-19 (4/19/22)
Parkway Tri 4-19 St. John's/Local (4/19/22)
MOVL League Championship (4/21/22)
OVTL 4-26 (4/26/22)
TCAL Meet 3 at Bowsher (4/26/22)
TCAL Meet 3 at Rogers (4/26/22)
Senate Regular Season 4-29 (4/29/22)
Senate Regular Season 5-2 (5/2/22)
Westerville North Tri 5-2 (Senior Night) (5/2/22)
Crown Conference Championships (5/3/22-5/5/22)
TCAL Meet 4 at Start (5/3/22)
TCAL Meet 4 at Woodward (5/3/22)
SWC JV Meet at Amherst (Elyria/Avon/Midview) (5/4/22)
SWC JV Meet at N. Ridgeville (A. Lake/Berea-Midpark/O. Falls) (5/4/22)
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division (5/4/22)
Buckeye Border Conference JH (5/5/22)
NWOCSA Championships (5/5/22)
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division (5/5/22)
Putnam County League Meet (5/6/22)
Dayton Public Schools Championship (5/7/22)
United League (5/9/22)
Western Buckeye League - JV (5/9/22)
CVC Championships - Valley Division (5/10/22)
Frontier Athletic Conference Championships (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Great Lakes Conference Championships (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Knox Morrow Athletic Conference Championships (5/10/22)
LC8 Conference Championships (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Midwest Athletic Conference (5/10/22-5/13/22)
MOAC Championship (5/10/22-5/12/22)
MOCAL (Mid-Ohio Christian Athletic League) Championships (5/10/22)
NWOAL Championships (5/10/22-5/13/22)
Ohio Valley Track League Championship (5/10/22)
SBC Championships (5/10/22-5/13/22)
Senate Jesse Owens Championships (5/10/22)
Southern Ohio Conference Meet (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Suburban League Championship (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Western Ohio Athletic Conference Championships (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Firelands Conference Championship (5/11/22-5/13/22)
Greater Cleveland Conference (5/11/22-5/13/22)
NE8 Conference Championships (5/11/22)
Southwestern Conference (SWC) Championships (5/11/22-5/13/22)
Three Rivers Athletic Championship (5/11/22-5/13/22)
Western Buckeye League Varsity Meet (5/11/22-5/13/22)
MVAC Championships (5/12/22)
Northwest Central Conference Meet (5/12/22)
NWC Conference Meet (5/12/22-5/14/22)
Toledo City Athletic League Championship (5/12/22)
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet (5/13/22)
ECOL Track Championships (5/13/22)
Federal League Championships (5/13/22)
Cancelled - Green Meadows Conference Championship (5/13/22)
Inter-Valley Conference Championships (5/13/22)
N - 10 Conference Championships (5/13/22)
Ohio Cardinal Conference Championships (5/13/22)
Scioto Valley Conference (5/13/22-5/13/22)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference HS Meet (5/13/22)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championship (5/13/22)
WCAL Championship (5/13/22-5/14/22)
Buckeye Border Conference (5/14/22)
Eastern Buckeye Conference (5/14/22)
Lake Effect Conference Track Championship (5/14/22)
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (5/14/22)
Ohio Valley Conference Championship (5/14/22)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference JV Championships (5/14/22)
Christian School HS/JH State Championships (5/20/22-5/21/22)

2022 Middle School Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Fremont MS Mock Meet 3-25 (3/22/22)
Bellaire JH Inv. - State Farm (Tim O'Grady) (3/26/22)
Perkins MS Dual 3-26 Tiffin Columbian (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Cambridge MS 3-28 vs J.G. (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Evergreen MS Tri 3-28 Fayette/Swanton (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Fort Recovery Tri - 3/28 CW, ML (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Fremont MS Dual 3-28 Findlay Donnell (3/28/22)
Meigs Middle School Open 3-28 (3/28/22)
Cancelled - New Bremen MS Tri 3 - 28 (3/28/22)
Parkway Tri 3-28 Minster/Versailles (3/28/22)
Cancelled - River Valley (Caledonia) MS 3-28 (3/28/22)
St. Marys MS Tri 3-28 Celina/Elida (3/28/22)
Tiffin MS Tri 3-28 Calvert/Hopewell Loudon/New Riegel (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Wapak MS Tri 3-28 Allen East/Indian Lake (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Willard MS Tri 3-28 South Central/Plymouth (3/28/22)
Donnell MS 3-29 Fremont (3/29/22)
Harding MS Dual 3-29 Shadyside (3/29/22)
Barnesville MS Tri 3-30 (3/30/22)
Brookfield MS Meet 3-30 (3/30/22)
Cambridge MS Dual 3-30 Shenandoah (3/30/22)
Delphos Jefferson Quad 3-30 DSJ/LCC/FJ (3/30/22)
Donnell MS 3-30 Wash. Maize/Wash. Blue (3/30/22)
Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 3-30 Beaver Local/Weirton (3/30/22)
Fort Frye JH Open 3-30 (3/30/22)
Fremont MS Dual 3-30 Fassett (3/30/22)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 3-30 Ada/Arlington (3/30/22)
Harrison Central MS Quad 3-30 (3/30/22)
Highland (Marengo) MS Tri 3-31 East Knox/Loudonville (3/30/22)
Liberty-Benton JH Quad 3-30 Otsego/N. Baltimore/Arcadia (3/30/22)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet 3-30 (3/30/22)
New Phila MS Tri 3-28 Tusky Valley/Indian Valley (3/30/22)
Riverdale MS Tri 3-30 Arcadia/Carey (3/30/22)
Washington CH MS Dual 3-30 Miami Trace (3/30/22)
West Muskingum MS Tri 3-30 Coshocton/Bishop Rosecrans (3/30/22)
Celina MS Tri 3-31 St. Mary's/Wapak (3/31/22)
Cancelled - Defiance MS Dual 4-8 Paulding (3/31/22)
Dover MS Invitational (3/31/22)
Fort Loramie JH Quad - 3-31 (3/31/22)
Lima Shawnee MS Tri 3-31 Bath and Kenton (3/31/22)
Minster JH Quad 3-31 (3/31/22)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 3-28 Leipsic (3/31/22)
Plymouth Shiloh MS Tri 3-31 Western Reserve/Shelby (3/31/22)
Rushville MS Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union (3/31/22)
Versailles JH Meet 3-31 CW/TV/Brookville/Newton/Bradford (3/31/22)
River View Middle School Invitational (4/1/22)
Eaton MS Invitational (4/2/22)
Evergreen Boosters Jr. High Invitational (4/2/22)
Ada Jr High 04-04 (4/4/22)
Anna JH Quad 4-4 (4/4/22)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-4 (4/4/22)
Clyde MS Quad 404 New Reigel/Sandusky/Willard (4/4/22)
Columbus Grove JH Tri (4/4/22)
Continental MS Quad 4-4 Temple/Kalida/PG (4/4/22)
Delphos St. John's MS Quad 4-4 CW/Minster/New Knoxville (4/4/22)
Harding MS Dual 4-4 New Philadelphia (4/4/22)
Heath MS Tri 4-4 Granville/Northridge (4/4/22)
Hillsboro MS Tri 4-4 Whiteoak/Fairfield (4/4/22)
Huron Tri Meet JH 4-4 (4/4/22)
Indian League JH Double Dual 4-4 (4/4/22)
Lima Shawnee MS Tri 4-4 Paulding and Spencerville (4/4/22)
Montpelier JH vs. Edon/Fayette 4-4 (4/4/22)
New Bremen MS Tri 4 - 4 (4/4/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf MS Tri 4-4 Bath/Bluffton (4/4/22)
Pettisville JH Tri 4-4 Holgate/Stryker (4/4/22)
Piketon JH Invitational (4/4/22)
TV West MSL MS Tri 4-4 (4/4/22)
Union Local MS Tri (4/4/22)
Versailles JH Quad 4/4 Marion Local, St. Henry, & Ansonia (4/4/22)
Washington MS Dual 4-4 Fremont (4/4/22)
Eaton Junior High Relays (4/5/22)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-5 Lakewood/Millersport (4/5/22)
Mentor Shore MS Dual 4-05 (4/5/22)
Toledo Washington Maize/Blue MS 4-5 Fremont (4/5/22)
Athens MS Meet 4-6 (4/6/22)
Barnesville MS Tri 4-6 (4/6/22)
BMC Edison (Richmond) MS Quad 4-6 (4/6/22)
Cambridge MS Dual 4-6 Coshocton (4/6/22)
Dover MS Dual 4-6 Steubenville (4/6/22)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-6 Otsego (4/6/22)
Fostoria JH 4-6 (4/6/22)
Genoa MS Dual 4-6 Woodmore (4/6/22)
Glenwood MS Dual 4-6 Fremont (4/6/22)
Hghland MS Quad 4-6 Ontario/Galion/ Pleasant (4/6/22)
Cancelled - Jackson Junior High Invitational (4/6/22)
LaBrae MS Quad 4-6 (4/6/22)
Cancelled - Lima Perry JH 4-6 (4/6/22)
Margaretta JH Dual 4-6 Oak Harbor/Bellevue (4/6/22)
Massillon JH 4-6 Louisville (4/6/22)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-06 Euclid (4/6/22)
Norwalk MS Dual 4-6 Perkins (4/6/22)
Pandora Gilboa JH Quad 4-6 DJ/Leipsic/Ottoville (4/6/22)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-6 Vermilon/Willard (4/6/22)
Shenandoah MS 4-6 Fort Frye/Frontier/Meadowbrook/River (4/6/22)
Triway JH Dual 4-6 Orrville (4/6/22)
Cancelled - Washington CH MS Dual 4-6 (4/6/22)
Washington Tri 4-6 Lima/Fassett (4/6/22)
WCMS Girls - PHS 4-6-22 (4/6/22)
Archbold JH Tri 4-7 Fairview/Tinora (4/7/22)
Bryan JH Quad 4-7 Hicksville/North Central/Paulding (4/7/22)
Bryan MS Quad 4-7 Hicksville/Paulding/North Central (4/7/22)
Coal Grove Middle School Relay - Dawson-Bryant (4/7/22)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-7 CW/Celina/St. Marys (4/7/22)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 4-7 Gr Christian/Gi Christian/St John Lu (4/7/22)
Columbus Grove MS Quad 4-7 (4/7/22)
Continental MS Tri 4-7 Ayersville/WT (4/7/22)
Defiance MS Dual 4-7 Defiance/Elida (4/7/22)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-7 Cory Rawson/USV (4/7/22)
Harrison Central MS Quad 4-7 (4/7/22)
Lincolnview Quad 4-7 (4/7/22)
Montpelier JH vs. Edgerton 4-7 (4/7/22)
MSL MS Tri 4-7-22 @ Fairfield Union (4/7/22)
Pettisville MS Tri 4-7 Delta/Swanton (4/7/22)
Plymouth Shiloh MS Tri 4-7 Crestview/ South Central (4/7/22)
Riverdale MS Quad 4-7 Arlington/Hopewell/LB/New Riegel (4/7/22)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Meet 4-7 (4/7/22)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 4-7 (4/7/22)
Clear Fork MS Track Invitational (4/8/22)
Ned Weingart JH - Cleveland Heights (4/8/22)
Perry-Matt McLeese MS Relays (4/8/22)
Triway Jr. High Invitational (4/8/22)
Woodmore JH Invitational (4/8/22)
Barnesville Flag Floors Jr. High Invitational (4/9/22)
Cancelled - Black Knight MS Relays - Van Buren (4/9/22)
Boyles Supply Middle School Invitational (4/9/22)
Cancelled - Fort Loramie JH Invitational (4/9/22)
Cancelled - Massillon JH 4-9 New Philadelphia (4/9/22)
Midview MS Shipwreck Invitational (4/9/22)
Mingo Relays (MS) (4/9/22)
Cancelled - Wauseon MS Tomahawk Invitational (4/9/22)
Waynesville MS Invitational (4/9/22)
Cambridge vs Caldwell JH 04-11 (4/11/22)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 4-11 Wellington/Fa. Union/Gil.Christian (4/11/22)
Columbus Grove JH Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Donnell MS Tri 4-11 Glenwood/Lima (4/11/22)
Fairland Middle School Invitational (4/11/22)
Cancelled - Gibsonburg MS Quad 4-11 New Riegel, SJCC, Hopewell Loudon (4/11/22)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 4-11 Arlington/CR/McComb (4/11/22)
Cancelled - Hicksville MS Quad 4-11 Edgerton/Continental/Holgate (4/11/22)
Hillsboro MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Huron Quad Bell., Will., Marg. JH 04-11 (4/11/22)
Indian League JH Double Dual 4-11 (4/11/22)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-11 Heath/Utica (4/11/22)
Lima Shawnee MS Tri 4-11 Allen East/USV (4/11/22)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-11 NB/M (4/11/22)
Minford Junior High Invitational (4/11/22)
Newton JH Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-11 Leipsic/Kalida (4/11/22)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Pettisville JH Tri 4-11 Edon/North Central (4/11/22)
Port Clinton MS Quad 4-11 Lakota/Danbury/Oak Harbor (4/11/22)
Cancelled - Ridgemont MS 4-11 (4/11/22)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-11 Perkins/St Mary (4/11/22)
St. Henry JH Quad 4-11 P/C/NK (4/11/22)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Versailles JH Quad 4-11 Arcanum, Delphos SJ, & Ft. Recovery (4/11/22)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-11 (4/11/22)
WCMS Girls - Williamstown 4-11 (4/11/22)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-12 (4/12/22)
Liberty-Benton MS Quad 4-12 with Kenton/Bluffton (4/12/22)
Cancelled - Massillon JH 4-12 Open Door Christian Academy (4/12/22)
Massillon JH 4-12 Western Crusaders (4/12/22)
Panther MS Relays - Whitmer (4/12/22)
Spencerville JH Quad 4-11 Crestview/Van Wert/Temple Christian (4/12/22)
Waterford MS Open 4-12 (4/12/22)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-12 (4/12/22)
BMC Edison (Richmond) MS 5-Teams 4-13 (4/13/22)
Brad Burke JH/MS Marietta Night Relays (4/13/22)
Champion MS Quad 04-13 (4/13/22)
Eaton JH Dual 4-13 Dixie (4/13/22)
Fostoria JH 4-13 (4/13/22)
Glenwood MS 4-13 Washington Maize and Blue (4/13/22)
KIPP Columbus Middle School Track Meet (4/13/22)
Madison Middle School Invite Mansfield (4/13/22)
Margaretta MS Dual 4-13 Norwalk (4/13/22)
Morgan MS Quad (4/13/22)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-13 Clyde/Perrysburg (4/13/22)
Port Clinton MS Tri 4-13 Willard/Edison (4/13/22)
River View MS Tri 4/13 - Crooksville/Sheridan (4/13/22)
Riverdale MS Tri 4-13 Arlington/Pandora Gilboa (4/13/22)
Scioto Valley Conference JH Preview Meet (4/13/22)
Tri-Valley MS Tri 4-13 John Glenn/West M (4/13/22)
Union Local MS Invitational (4/13/22)
Washington Court House MS Invitational (4/13/22)
Celina MS Dual 4-14 Lincolnview (4/14/22)
COAL MS Preview (4/14/22)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-14 CW/FL/VW (4/14/22)
Defiance MS Meet 4-14 Lima Shawnee (4/14/22)
Delta MS Quad Meet LC/Archbold/St. Paul/Delta 4-14 (4/14/22)
Dover MS Dual 4-14 Claymont (4/14/22)
Elida MS Tri 4-14 St. Mary's/Bath (4/14/22)
Lakota MS Invitational (4/14/22)
New London Middle School Relays (4/14/22)
Northwood MS Tri 4-14 Cardinal Stritch/Tol. Christian (4/14/22)
Patrick Henry JH Patriot Invitational (4/14/22)
St. Henry JH Tri 4-14 Covington/Stivers (4/14/22)
Strongsville Middle School Elite Meet (4/14/22)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-14 Evergreen/St. Paul (4/14/22)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Meet 4-14 (4/14/22)
Friday Night Lights MS at Buckeye Trail (4/15/22)
Paint Valley Junior High Invitational (4/15/22)
Gilead Christian MS Small (4/16/22)
Lake MS Meet of Champions - Uniontown (4/16/22)
Northeast Ohio JH Classic - Lakeview (4/16/22)
Oakwood JH Dual 4-16 (4/16/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf Hughes/Doty MS Invitational (4/16/22)
Pirate JH Invitational - Perkins (4/16/22)
Anna JH Meet 4-18 (4/18/22)
Botkins JH Meet 4-18 (4/18/22)
Coldwater JH Quad 4-18 CW/NB/VER/NK (4/18/22)
Columbus Grove JH Tri 4-18 (4/18/22)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-18 Marion Local/Parkway (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Edgerton MS Quad 4-18 Antwerp/Ayersville/Paulding (4/18/22)
Fayette JH Tri 4-18 Hilltop/Pettisville (4/18/22)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-18 Arlington/McComb (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Leipsic JH Tri 4-18 Pandora Gilboa/Fort Jennings (4/18/22)
Meigs Middle School Invitational (4/18/22-4/6/22)
Cancelled - Minster MS Quad 4-18 (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Otsego MS Dual 4/18 Elmwood (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Ottawa-Glandorf MS Dual 4-18 Liberty Benton (4/18/22)
Sandusky MS 4-18 Huron (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Wapak MS Dual 4-18 Lima Shawnee (4/18/22)
Warren MS Clash 4-18 (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Wauseon JH Tri 4-18 Liberty Center/Tinora (4/18/22)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-18 (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Woodmore MS Dual 4-18 Eastwood (4/18/22)
Brookville JH Meet 4-19 (4/19/22)
Continental MS Tri 4-19 Holgate/Kalida (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Kenton JH Tri 4-19 Bath/Celina (4/19/22)
New London MS Dual 4-19 w/ South Central (4/19/22)
River Valley Middle School Open 4-19 (4/19/22)
Allen East MS Quad 4-20 Ft. Jennings/Jefferson/Bluffton (4/20/22)
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Invitational (4/20/22)
Athens MS Meet 4-20 (4/20/22)
Cancelled - BMC Edison (Richmond) MS Quad 4-20 (4/20/22)
Clyde MS Tri 4-20 Port Clinton/Margaretta (4/20/22)
Danbury MS Quad 4-20-22 (4/20/22)
Dover MS Dual 4-20 Louisville (4/20/22)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-20 Lake (4/20/22)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-20 Genoa (4/20/22)
Fort Frye JH 4-20 (4/20/22)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-20 Woodmore (4/20/22)
Fremont MS Dual 4-20 Lima (4/20/22)
Indian League JH Double Dual 4-18 (4/20/22)
LaBrae MS Quad 4-20 (4/20/22)
Lakota MS Quad 4-20 Tiffin/Calvert/Gibsonburg (4/20/22)
Logan-Hocking MS Open Meet 4-20 (4/20/22)
Marietta Jr High Quad 4-20 (4/20/22)
Massillon Junior High 4-20 (4/20/22)
Newcomerstown MS Tri 4-18 (4/20/22)
Portsmouth Jr High Invitational (4/20/22)
Ridgemont MS 4-20 (4/20/22)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Quad 4-20 (4/20/22)
Riverdale MS Tri 4-20 (4/20/22)
Rossford MS 4-20 Otsego (4/20/22)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-20 New Lex/West Muskingum (4/20/22)
Triway JH Tri 4-20 Manchester/Northwest (4/20/22)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-20 (4/20/22)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-20 (4/20/22)
West Union Junior High Invitational (4/20/22)
Ada Jr High Invitational 04-21 (4/21/22)
Archbold JH Dual 4-21 Patrick Henry (4/21/22)
Bucyrus MS Invitational (4/21/22)
Continental MS Tri 4-21 OG/Elida (4/21/22)
Crestview MS Tri 4-21 Delphos Jeff/Parkway (4/21/22)
Defiance MS Dual 4-21 Napoleon (4/21/22)
Dixie Junior High Invitational (4/21/22)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-21 Swanton/Delta (4/21/22)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Invitational (4/21/22)
Liberty Center JH Tri 4-21 Wauseon/Bryan (4/21/22)
Meet to Compete MS Invitational - Columbus Grove (4/21/22)
Pettisville JH Quad 4-21 Edgerton/North Central/Holgate (4/21/22)
Root vs Claggett MS Dual 4-21 (4/21/22)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational (4/21/22)
Bob Kaple Invite (4/22/22)
Buckeye MS Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/22/22)
Cambridge MS Invitational (4/22/22)
Cardinal MS Invitational - New Bremen (4/22/22)
Margaretta Jr. High Relays (4/22/22)
Massillon JH Tiger Invitational (4/22/22)
Stark County Middle School Championships (4/22/22)
The Ram Under the Light JH Mineral Ridge (4/22/22)
Lima Perry JH Commodore Spectacular (4/23/22)
South Webster Middle School Invitational (4/23/22)
St. Paul Napoleon Crusader Invite (4/23/22)
Swanton MS Invitational (4/23/22)
Ada Jr High 4-25 (4/25/22)
Antwerp JH Quad 4-25 Hicksville/Edgerton/WT (4/25/22)
Cancelled - Arcanum Butler MS Meet 4-25 (4/25/22)
Ayersville JH Tri 4-25 (4/25/22)
Barnesville MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/22)
Bath MS Ehresman Invitational (4/25/22)
Buckeye Trail MS IVC Meet 4/25 (4/25/22)
Celina MS Dual 4-25 Van Wert (4/25/22)
Columbus Academy MS Mike Marsh Meet (4/25/22)
CVC Middle School Conference - Chagrin (4/25/22)
Cancelled - Dover MS Tri 5-3 St. Joa/Western (4/25/22)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-25 Genoa (4/25/22)
Fairfield Local MS Meet 4-25 (4/25/22)
Fostoria Junior High Relays (4/25/22)
Giovanni's Invitational @ Coal Grove Middle School (4/25/22)
Hardin Northern MS Dual 4-25 McComb (4/25/22)
Hillsboro MS Quad 4/25/22 (4/25/22)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Quad 4-12 (4/25/22)
Indian League JH Double Dual 4-25 (4/25/22)
Leipsic JH Quad 4-25 (4/25/22)
Margaretta JH Quad 4-25 Clyde/Edison/Danbury (4/25/22)
Marion Local JH Flyer Spectacular (4/25/22)
Montpelier JH vs Pettisville 4-25 (4/25/22)
North Union MS Tri 4-25 Elgin/Pleasant (4/25/22)
Cancelled - Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-25 Bellevue/Sandusky (4/25/22)
Otsego MS Tri 4-25 Woodmore/North Baltimore (4/25/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf MS Dual 4-25 Defiance (4/25/22)
Paulding MS Quad 4-25 Fairview/Lincolnview/Kalida (4/25/22)
Perkins JH Tri 4-25 Tiffin/Norwalk (4/25/22)
Riverdale MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/22)
Rossford MS 4-25 Elmwood (4/25/22)
Versailles JH Quad 4-25 Anna/Brookville/Lehman Catholic (4/25/22)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-25 (4/25/22)
Willard MS Tri 4-25 Gibsonburg/Huron (4/25/22)
Dixie JH Quad 4-26 (4/26/22)
Donnell Middle School Relays (4/26/22)
Heath MS 4-26 Licking Heights (4/26/22)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-26 Shore (4/26/22)
WCMS Girls - Williamstown 4-26-22 (4/26/22)
Zane Trace MS Invitational (4/26/22)
Buckeye 8 - Todd Smith Memorial JH Championship (4/27/22)
Cancelled - Champion MS Quad 04-27 (4/27/22)
Clyde MS Quad 4-27 Calvert/Old Fort/Columbian (4/27/22)
Crestview Murray MS Invitational - Ashland (4/27/22)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-27 Eastwood (4/27/22)
Genoa MS 4-27 Dual Fostoria (4/27/22)
Huron JH 4-27 Belleview (4/27/22)
Lake MS Dual 4-27 Otsego (4/27/22)
Lima Perry JH 4-27 USV/DSJ (4/27/22)
Margaretta JH Dual - 4/27/22 - Perkins (4/27/22)
McClain JH Invite (4/27/22)
Cancelled - New Lex MS Tri 4-27 Tri-Valley/Maysville (4/27/22)
New Phila MS Quaker Ladies Invite (4/27/22)
Ontario MS Dual 4-27 Clear Fork (4/27/22)
Port Clinton MS Quad 4-27 SJCC/Vermillion/SCCS (4/27/22)
River View MS Tri 4-27 John Glenn/Coshocton (4/27/22)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-27 Danbury (4/27/22)
Sharon Moore M.S. Invitational - Northwest (4/27/22)
WCMS Boys - Williamstown 4-27-22 (4/27/22)
Woodmore MS 4-27 Rossford (4/27/22)
Bryan MS Dual 4-28 Delta (4/28/22)
Celina MS Dual 4-28 Versailles (4/28/22)
Coldwater JH Invitational (4/28/22)
Eastwood MS Relays (4/28/22)
Larry McCullough JH Invitational - Shenandoah (4/28/22)
Liberty-Benton JH Invitational (4/28/22)
Mentor Cardinals MS Track Invitational (4/28/22)
North Olmsted MS Relays (4/28/22)
North Ridgeville MS Dual 4-28 Learwood (4/28/22)
Ohio Cardinal Conference JH Meet (4/28/22)
Parkway MS Dual 4-28 South Adams (4/28/22)
Patrick Henry MS Quad 4-28 L. Center/Evergreen/Holgate (4/28/22)
South Point MS Invitational (4/28/22)
Southeastern JH Invitational (4/28/22)
Spencerville Bearcat JH Invitational (4/28/22)
Tiger MS Relays - Shadyside (4/28/22)
Triway JH Dual 4-28 CVCA (4/28/22)
Van Wert MS Tri 4-28 Hicksville/Shawnee (4/28/22)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-28 Archbold/Swanton (4/28/22)
Willard MS Quad 4-28 St. Paul/Edison/Western Reserve (4/28/22)
Wynford Middle School Invitational (4/28/22)
Antwerp Junior High Invitational (4/29/22)
Elmwood Royal MS Invitational (4/29/22)
Kenton MS Invitational (4/29/22)
Skyline Bowling - River Valley (Bidwell) MS Invitational (4/29/22)
Westerville MS Relays (4/29/22)
Avon Middle School Invitational (4/30/22)
East Canton Middle School Invitational (4/30/22)
Montpelier JH Invitational (4/30/22)
Napoleon MS Invite (4/30/22)
Ridgemont JH Antique Alley (4/30/22)
Tuscarawas County MS Classic (4/30/22)
W.R. Topoleski JH Invitational - W. Reserve (4/30/22)
Anna MS Quad 5-2 (5/2/22)
Ayersville JH Quad 5/2 (5/2/22)
Danbury MS Quad 5-2 (5/2/22)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-2 Fostoria (5/2/22)
Elmwood MS Dual 5-2 Woodmore (5/2/22)
Fairbanks MS Quad 5-1 Bellefontaine/London/North Union (5/2/22)
Indian League JH Double Dual 5-2 (5/2/22)
Liberty Center JH Dual 5-5 Swanton (5/2/22)
Lincolnview Tri Meet JH 5-2 (5/2/22)
Margaretta JH Quad 5-2 Vermilion/New Riegel/St. Joe (5/2/22)
Massillon JH 5-2 Lake Center (5/2/22)
New London MS Tri 5-2 Firelands (5/2/22)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 5-2 New Reigel/St. Joe (5/2/22)
Otsego MS Dual 5-2 Genoa (5/2/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf MS Dual 5-2 Van Wert (5/2/22)
Riverdale MS Quad 4-18 (5/2/22)
Rossford MS Dual 5-2 Lake (5/2/22)
Southern Ohio Conference JH Meet (5/2/22)
St. Marys MS Tri 5-2 Spencerville/Wapak (5/2/22)
Cancelled - Bryan MS Dual 5-3 Edgerton (5/3/22)
Cambridge MS 4-26 Barnesville/Mor. Cent. (5/3/22)
Dover MS 5-3 New Phila (5/3/22)
Elida MS Quad 5-3 Bath/Kenton/Shawnee (5/3/22)
GCC East MS Championships (5/3/22)
Highland MS Relays - Marengo (5/3/22-5/4/22)
IVC Middle School Meet (5/3/22)
Madison (Middletown) JH Dual 5-3 - Dayton Christian (5/3/22)
Rock Hill MS Invitational League Teams (5/3/22)
Washington County JH Championships (5/3/22)
Wellston Middle School Invitational (5/3/22)
Cancelled - BMC Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 5-4 East Liverpool/Oak Glen/Edison (5/4/22)
Buckeye MS Conference Championship (5/4/22)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-4 (5/4/22)
Genoa MS Dual 5-4 Rossford (5/4/22)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 5-4 Vanlue/Perry/Arlington (5/4/22)
Cancelled - New Lex MS Tri 5-4 Crooksville/Philo (5/4/22)
Cancelled - PAC-7 MS Championships (5/4/22)
Preble County MS Meet (5/4/22)
Putnum County League MS Meet (5/4/22)
Cancelled - River View MS Tri 5/4 West Muskingum/Meadowbrook (5/4/22)
Sheridan MS Tri 5-4 John Glenn/Maysville (5/4/22)
St. John's (Marysville) MS Quad 5-4 (5/4/22)
Van Buren Black Knight MS Invitational (5/4/22)
WCMS Track Championships (5/4/22-5/5/22)
Western Reserve Conference MS Championship (5/4/22)
Woodmore MS 5-4 Lake (5/4/22)
Ashtabula County MS Meet (5/5/22)
Checkers MS Pizza Invitational - Crestline (5/5/22)
Delta MS Tri-Meet Wauson/PH 5-5 (5/5/22)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-5 Otsego (5/5/22-5/5/22)
Cancelled - Hicksville MS Quad 5-5 Ayersville/Fairview/Wayne Trace (5/5/22)
LC8 MS Championships (5/5/22-5/7/22)
MOAC Middle School 3-4-5 Meet (5/5/22)
Ohio Valley Conference MS Championships (5/5/22)
SBC Middle School Championships (5/5/22-5/7/22)
SWC Middle School Championship (5/5/22)
TCAL JH Meet 4 at Bowsher (5/5/22)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference MS Championship (5/5/22)
Upper Scioto Valley JH Invitational (5/5/22)
Versailles JH Tiger Track Challenge (5/5/22)
Waynesfield-Goshen JH Tiger Invitational (5/5/22)
WCAL MS Championships (5/5/22)
COAL MS Championship (5/6/22)
Federal League MS Championships (5/6/22)
Hardin Northern JH invitational (5/6/22)
Liberty Center MS Relays (5/6/22)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational (5/6/22)
NE8 Conference MS Championships (5/6/22)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference JH Meet (5/6/22)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/7/22)
Ashland & Holmes County MS Invitational (5/7/22)
Heritage MS Relays - Painesville (5/7/22)
KMAC Junior High Championships (5/7/22)
Lew Speece JH Invitational Meet (5/7/22)
MVL Jr. High Championship (5/7/22)
N - 10 Conference MS Championships (5/7/22)
New Phila ECOL Championship MS 5-7 (5/7/22)
Northern Lakes League MS Championships (5/7/22)
NWC MS Championships (5/7/22)
TVC Middle School Invitational (5/7/22)
Cancelled - Arcanum Athletic Booster MS Invitational (5/9/22)
Bryan MS Tri 5-9 Archbold/Evergreen (5/9/22)
Columbus Academy MS 5-9 MSL Champs (5/9/22)
Fremont MS 5-2 Perrysburg (5/9/22)
Hardin County JH Meet (5/9/22)
Lake MS Dual 5-9 Elmwood (5/9/22)
Logan-Hocking MS Open 5-9 (5/9/22)
MVAC Middle School Championship (5/9/22)
Otsego MS Tri 5-9 Fostoria/N. Baltimore (5/9/22)
Ottawa County MS Meet 5-9 (5/9/22)
Rossford MS Dual 5-9 Eastwood (5/9/22)
Scioto Valley Conference - Middle School (5/9/22)
Western Ohio Athletic Conference Junior High Championships (5/9/22)
BMC MS Championship (5/10/22)
Firelands MS Conference (5/10/22)
GCC Great 8 MS Championships (5/10/22)
Great Lakes Conference MS Championship (5/10/22-5/12/22)
Hicksville MS Quad 5-10 Edgerton/Tinora/Wayne Trace (5/10/22)
Lima Shawnee MS Dual 5-10 Van Wert (5/10/22)
Panther MS Relays - Paulding (5/10/22)
Toledo City Athletic Leauge JH Championship (5/10/22)
Genoa MS Dual 5-11 Lake (5/11/22)
KIPP Columbus MS Meet 5-11 (5/11/22)
The 44444 Jr. High Invitational - Newton Falls (5/11/22)
Ayers MS Spectacular - Celina (5/12/22)
McComb MS Invitational (5/12/22)
Midwest Athletic Conference MS Meet (5/12/22)
Northern Buckeye Conference MS Championships (5/13/22)
United League MS Meet (5/13/22)
NWOAL MS Championships (5/14/22)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/14/22)
Green Meadows Conference MS Championship (5/17/22)
Suburban League MS Championship (5/18/22-5/20/22)

2022 Miscellaneous Results
*Posted as submitted! Unedited!

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

Ohio High School Athletic Association Record Sanction Form
OHSAA Track & Field Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

Baum's Page 2011 Track - Archived
Results prior to 2012

Archived Results

2022 Indoor Track Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Harrison Dillard (3/8/22)

2022 Regular Season
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Kim Nutter Invitational - Parkersburg (3/25/22)
Cancelled - Black Bear Relays - River View (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Black Bear Relays JV Field Events (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Chillicothe Fairweather Relays (3/26/22)
Cloverleaf Early Bird Relays (3/26/22)
Dragons Early Bird Relays - Fairland (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Galion Meet 3-26 (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Genoa Comets Winter Fest (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Joe Lane High School Invitational (3/26/22)
Meadowbrook 6 Teams 3-26 (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Napoleon Early Bird Invitational (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Otsego Dual 3-26 Bowling Green (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Seneca East Invitational (3/26/22)
Steubenville 37th Annual Early Bird (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Strongsville Elite Meet (3/26/22)
Warren Local Fairweather Relays (3/26/22)
Cancelled - Liberty-Benton Tri 3-8 Upper Sandusky/Pleasant (3/28/22)
Cancelled - Sheridan Dual 3-28 Liberty Union (3/28/22)
Ada Quad 3/29 (3/29/22)
Anna HS 3-29 (3/29/22)
Bluffton Tri 3-29 (3/29/22)
Bryan Tri 3-29 Archbold/Defiance (3/29/22)
Cancelled - Bucyrus Dual 3-29-22 Crestline (3/29/22)
Bucyrus Quad 3-29 (3/29/22)
Cambridge vs Meadowbrook 03-29 (3/29/22)
Dover Dual 3-29 Claymont (3/29/22)
Elida Quad 3-29 Fort Jennings/Kalida/OG (3/29/22)
Fostoria Dual 3-29 Oregon Clay (3/29/22)
Cancelled - Genoa Dual 3-29 Liberty Center (3/29/22)
Hardin Northern Tri 3-29 Arlington/LTC (3/29/22)
Hillsboro Tri 3-29 (3/29/22)
Hopewell-Loudon Quad 3-29 (3/29/22)
Lakota HS Quad 3-29 Old Fort/New Riegel/St. Joseph CC (3/29/22)
Marietta Tri 3-29 (3/29/22)
Marion Local Quad 3-28 FR/CW/NK (3/29/22)
Massillon Washington Dual 3-29 New Philly (3/29/22)
Meigs Open 3-29 (3/29/22)
Norwalk Dual 3-29 Tiffin (3/29/22)
Oak Harbor/Eastwood Dual 3-29 (3/29/22)
Patrick Henry Tri 3-29 Continental/North Baltimore (3/29/22)
Plymouth Tri 3-29 Western Reserve/Madison (3/29/22)
Rossford Dual 3-29 Otsego (3/29/22)
Sandusky Dual 3-29 Bellevue (3/29/22)
Spencerville Dual w/Celina 3-29 (3/29/22)
Cancelled - St. Henry Tri 3/29 STJ/NB (3/29/22)
Van Buren Tri 3-29 BG/North Baltimore (3/29/22)
Vermilion Dual 3-29 Edison (3/29/22)
Versailles Meet 3-29 Minster & Parkway (3/29/22)
Vinton County Open 3-29 (3/29/22)
West Muskingum Quad 3-29 Philo/Maysville/Zanesville (3/29/22)
Willard Dual 3-29 Port Clinton (3/29/22)
Athens Meet 3-30 (3/30/22)
Columbus Grove Quad 3-29 (3/30/22)
Findlay Dual 3-30 Shawnee (3/30/22)
Kenton 3-29 Bellefontaine Perry/Ridgedale/Calvary Christian) (3/30/22)
Margaretta Dual 3-29 Huron (3/30/22)
Medina vs Walsh Dual 3-30 (3/30/22)
New London Tri 3-29 Crestview/Monroeville (3/30/22)
Newton 3-28 Meet (3/30/22)
Perkins Dual 3-29 Clyde (3/30/22)
Strongsville Dual 3-30 Berea-Midpark (3/30/22)
Washington CH Dual 3-30 Miami Trace (3/30/22)
Cancelled - Antwerp Quad 3-31 Tinora/WT/Stryker (3/31/22)
Champion HS Quad 3-31 (3/31/22)
Eaton Throwers Tri-Meet 3-31 (3/31/22)
Edison (Richmond) Tri 3-31 Brooke/Catholic Central (3/31/22)
Licking Valley Tri 3-31 Sheridan/Lakewood (3/31/22)
Ottoville HS Tri 3-31 (3/31/22)
Shenandoah 3-31Bellaire/Beallsville/Frontier/UL (3/31/22)
Cancelled - St. Henry Dual 3/31 Wapak (3/31/22)
St. Marys Dual 3-29 Jackson Center (3/31/22)
Cancelled - Van Wert Tri 3-31 Napoleon/Coldwater (3/31/22)
Cancelled - BBC Early Bird Meet (4/1/22)
Danbury HS Tri 4-1-22 (4/1/22)
Edison (Milan) Tri 4/1 Monroeville/St Paul (4/1/22)
Highland Hornet Invitational (4/1/22)
Jackson Invitational (4/1/22)
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays - Perkins (4/1/22)
Liberty-Benton Relays (4/1/22)
Cancelled - Madison Comp Invite (4/1/22)
North Adams Invitational (4/1/22)
Parkersburg South Invitational (4/1/22)
April Fools Quad - Woodridge (4/2/22)
Bellaire Relays (4/2/22)
Bill Dodd Invitational (4/2/22)
Botkins HS Meet (4/2/22)
Bucyrus Elks Invitational (4/2/22)
Carey Blue Devil Relays (4/2/22)
Celina Invitational (4/2/22)
Fairless Falcon Invitational (4/2/22)
Ironton Invitational - 69th Annual (4/2/22)
Joe Kasper Invitational - Meadowbrook (4/2/22)
Joe Rider Horn Tiger Relays - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/2/22)
Mike Armstrong Memorial - Cardington (4/2/22)
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (4/2/22)
Plymouth Memorial Invitational (4/2/22)
Polar Bear Relays - Margaretta (4/2/22)
Red Raider Relays - Harvey (4/2/22)
Rocky Brands Track & Field Invitational (4/2/22)
The Jaguar Invitational - KIPP (4/2/22)
Elmwood Tri 4-4 Delta/Van Buren (4/4/22)
Findlay HS Meet 4-4 (4/4/22)
Leipsic Tri 4-4 Continental/Spencerville (4/4/22)
Allen East 4-5 Ada/WG/Temple/Arcadia (4/5/22)
Antwerp Tri 4-5 Fairview/Holgate (4/5/22)
Ayersille HS Tri 4-5 (4/5/22)
Barnesville Dual 4-5 (4/5/22)
Bellevue Dual 4-5 Vermilion (4/5/22)
Brookfield HS Meet 4-5 (4/5/22)
Brush Dual 4-5 Shaw (4/5/22)
Cancelled - Columbian Dual 4-5 Sandusky (4/5/22)
Danbury Quad 4-5 (4/5/22)
Delphos Jefferson Tri 4-5 Kenton/Elida (4/5/22)
Dover Dual 4-5 Coventry (4/5/22)
Eastwood Dual 4-5 Swanton (4/5/22)
Cancelled - Edison (Milan) Dual 4/5 Firelands (4/5/22)
Edison (Richmond) Dual 4-5 Harrison Central (4/5/22)
Evergreen Tri 4-5 Wauseon/Emmanuel Christian (4/5/22)
Fairfield Union Tri 4-5 (4/5/22)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-5 Oregon Clay (4/5/22)
Genoa Dual 4-5 Woodmore (4/5/22)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-5 Arlington/Cardington (4/5/22)
Hicksville Quad 4-5 Hilltop/Stryker/Wayne Trace (4/5/22)
Cancelled - Hillsboro Tri 4-5 (4/5/22)
Lake Dual 4-5 Northwood (4/5/22)
Lima Shawnee Quad 4-5 Botkins, USV, Wapak (4/5/22)
Margaretta HS Dual 4-5 Oak Harbor (4/5/22)
Marietta Night Relays (4/5/22)
Massillon Washington 4-5 Canton Mckinley (4/5/22)
Minster HS Quint 4-5 (4/5/22)
Napoleon Dual 4-5 Ottawa-Glandorf (4/5/22)
New London Tri 4-5 St. Paul & Western Reserve (4/5/22)
New Phila Dual 4-5 CCC (4/5/22)
Otsego Dual 4-5 Bowling Green (4/5/22)
Ottoville HS Tri 4-5 (4/5/22)
Pandora Gilboa Tri 4-5 NB/McComb (4/5/22)
Parkway Tri 4-5 Fort Recovery/New Bremen (4/5/22)
Paulding Quad 4-5 Defiance/St Marys/Van Wert) (4/5/22)
Perkins Dual 4-5 Norwalk (4/5/22)
Ridgemont HS 4-5 (4/5/22)
River Valley (Caledonia) HS (4/5/22)
St. Francis, St. John's, Whitmer Tri Meet - 3-29 (4/5/22)
St. Henry Tri 4-5 ML/V (4/5/22)
Cancelled - Washington CH Dual 4-5 Clinton Massie (4/5/22)
Whitmer Dual 4-5 Bedford (4/5/22)
Willard Dual 4-5 Huron (4/5/22)
Clyde Tri 4-6 Port Clinton/Edison (4/6/22)
Columbus Academy Tri 4-6 London/Bishop Rosecrans (4/6/22)
Medina vs Euclid Dual 4-6 (4/6/22)
Cancelled - Strongsville Dual 4-6 Mentor (4/6/22)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 4-6 University School Boys/Magnificant Girls (4/6/22)
Westerville North JV Tri 4-4 (4/6/22)
Edison (Richmond) Dual 4-7 Indian Creek (4/7/22)
Fayette Dual 4-7 Delta (4/7/22)
Highland Invite (Marengo) (4/7/22)
Montpelier Tri 4-7 Edgerton (4/7/22)
New Philadelphia Legends Invitational (4/7/22)
RL Davisson Invitational - Southeastern (4/7/22)
Whitmer Freshmen Invitational (4/7/22)
Bath Ehresman Invite (4/8/22)
Celina Relays (4/8/22)
Chesapeake Invitational (4/8/22)
Coal Grove Open Meet 4-8 (4/8/22)
Columbus East Tigers Alumni Relays (4/8/22)
Dixie Greyhound Invitational (4/8/22)
Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/8/22)
Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green (4/8/22)
Kenston Greg Lusk Relays (4/8/22)
Lakeview Relays (4/8/22)
Midview Shipwreck Invitational (4/8/22)
Cancelled - Minford High School Invitational (4/8/22)
Mingo Relays (4/8/22)
Perkins Pirate Invitational (4/8/22)
Rossford Invitational (4/8/22)
Spartan Invitational Waynesville 4-8 (4/8/22)
Spencerville Bearcat Relays (4/8/22)
Whitmer Gold W Invitational (4/8/22)
Anna Invitational (4/9/22)
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational (4/9/22)
Dave Schorr Invitational - Ridgedale (4/9/22)
Don Faix 14th Annual Invitational (4/9/22)
East Canton Invitational (4/9/22)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (4/9/22)
Lakota Invitational (4/9/22)
Lexington Invitational (4/9/22)
McCay Relays - Smithville (4/9/22)
Medina Tom Fasko Relays - 33rd Annual (4/9/22)
Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights (4/9/22)
Cancelled - New London Relays (4/9/22)
Nordonia Knight Relays (4/9/22)
Shelby Track Invitational (4/9/22)
Cancelled - Wellston Golden Rocket Invitational (4/9/22)
Bellefontaine HS Quad 4-11 (4/11/22)
Cancelled - Bob Eisenhart Invitational - Tinora (4/11/22)
Gilchrest/White Invitational - Columbus South (4/11/22)
Liberty-Benton Quad 4-11 Riverdale/Arlington/Leipsic (4/11/22)
Ada HS Quad 4/12 (4/12/22)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Barnesville 5 Team Meet 4/12 (4/12/22)
Brookfield HS Meet 4-12 (4/12/22)
Cancelled - Bryan Tri 4-12 Patrick Henry/Swanton (4/12/22)
Clyde Dual 4-12 Bellevue (4/12/22)
Coal Grove Open #2 4-12 (4/12/22)
Coldwater Quad 4-12 PKWY/SH/NK/CW (4/12/22)
Dixie HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Dover Dual 4-12 Louisville (4/12/22)
Postponed - Eaton Eagle HS Relays (4/12/22)
Edon Quad 4-12 Edgerton/Hicksville/Hilltop (4/12/22)
Elida Dual 4-12 Bath (4/12/22)
Elmwood HS Tri 4-12 Fostoria/Woodmore (4/12/22)
Fairland All-Comers (4/12/22)
Fayette Tri 4-12 Holgate/Pettisville (4/12/22)
Findlay Quad 4-12 OG/Defiance/Kalida (4/12/22)
Fort Frye Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Fort Loramie 5 Team Meet - 4/12 (4/12/22)
Fort Recovery 4-12 Delphos St. Johns/Versailles (4/12/22)
Genoa Tri 4-12 Eastwood/Lake (4/12/22)
Gibsonburg Quad 4-12 Old Fort, New Riegel, Hopewell (4/12/22)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-12 LTC/USV (4/12/22)
Harrison Central Tri 4-12-22 (4/12/22)
Highland Tri 4-12 Centerburg/Mt Gilead (4/12/22)
Huron Tri 4-12 Edison/Port Clinton (4/12/22)
Jefferson County Relays (4/12/22)
John McDonough Invitational - Crestlinne (4/12/22)
LaBrae HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Lake Center Christian Dual 4-12 Mogadore (4/12/22)
Lakota Quad 4-12 Danbury/St. Joseph/St. Mary (4/12/22)
Liberty Center Tri 4-12 Archbold/Delta (4/12/22)
Mapleton Tri 4-12 FC South Central/Western Reserve (4/12/22)
Minster HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Morgan Tri 4-12 Maysville/Philo (4/12/22)
Newton HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
Northwood Tri 4-12 Tol.Christian/Cardinal Stritch (4/12/22)
Norwalk Dual 4-12 Vermilion (4/12/22)
Oregon Clay Dual 4-12 St. Francis/SUA (4/12/22)
Pandora Gilboa Quad 4-12 Fort Jennings/Perry/Bluffton (4/12/22)
Paulding Tri 4-12 Continental/Lincolnview (4/12/22)
Plymouth Tri 4-12 New London/Monroeville (4/12/22)
Raidiger Invitational - Waverly (4/12/22)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-12 (4/12/22)
River View Tri 4-12 - Crooksville/Sheridan (4/12/22)
Sandusky Dual 4-12 Oak Harbor (4/12/22)
Tri-Valley Tri 4-12- John Glenn/West M (4/12/22)
Union Local Tri 4-12 (4/12/22)
Van Buren CR/ARC/Vanlue 4-12 (4/12/22)
Van Wert Tri 4-12 Celina/Crestview (4/12/22)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 4-14 NDCL Boys/NDCL & Magnificant (4/12/22)
Wapakoneta Quad 4/12 (4/12/22)
Washington CH Dual 4-12 (4/12/22)
Wauseon Dual 4-12 Evergreen (4/12/22)
West Union High School Invitational (4/12/22)
Willard Dual 4-12 Margaretta HS (4/12/22)
Athens HS Meet 4-13 (4/13/22)
Brunswick Dual 4-13 Strongsville (4/13/22)
Brush Tri 4-13 John Hay/John Adams (4/13/22)
Cambridge vs Caldwell 04-13 (4/13/22)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-13 Fair. Union/A. Clearcreek (4/13/22)
Mentor Dual 4-13 Euclid (4/13/22)
Solon Dual 4-13 Medina (4/13/22)
Andy Haines Invitational - Paint Valley (4/14/22)
Bellefontaine Chieftain Relays (4/14/22)
Buckeye Central Stache Dash (4/14/22)
Clyde Invitational (4/14/22)
Coal Grove Open #3 (4/14/22)
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (4/14/22)
Fred Durkle Invitational - TVS (4/14/22)
Lidderdale Invitational - Sandy Valley (4/14/22)
Lima Perry 4-14 (4/14/22)
Lorain County Invitational (4/14/22)
Ontario Relays (4/14/22)
Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (4/14/22)
Portsmouth High School Invitational (4/14/22)
Shenandoah 4-14 Beallsville/John Glenn/River (4/14/22)
Springfield (Holland) invitational (4/14/22)
Titan Freshman Invitational - St. John's (4/14/22)
Washington Court House Invitational (4/14/22)
Wayne Trace Invitational (4/14/22)
Dover Tornado Relays (4/15/22)
Warrior Invitational (Warren Local) (4/15/22)
Beachwood Invitational (4/16/22)
Cowen Invitational - Loudonville (4/16/22)
Edison (Milan) Track Invitational (4/16/22)
GlenOak - Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/16/22)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath (4/16/22)
HealthPoint Husky Invitational - Northwestern (4/16/22)
Liberty Center Invitational (4/16/22)
Mansfield Mehock Relays (4/16/22)
Marlington Invitational (4/16/22)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (4/16/22)
Cancelled - Northwest Invitational (4/16/22)
Orrville Invitational (4/16/22)
Patrick Henry Patriot-Joe Tussing Invitational (4/16/22)
Perry Gene Kobus Relays (4/16/22)
Russ Parsons Invitational - Parkersburg (4/16/22)
Titan Invitational - St. John's Jesuit (4/16/22)
Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (4/16/22)
Cancelled - Eaton HS/MS Dual 4-18 Carlisle (4/18/22)
Cancelled - Ashland Tri 4-19 Mansfield Senior/Wooster (4/19/22)
Bluffton 4-19 Quad Arlington/Perry/Ft Jennings (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Brookfield HS Meet 4-19 (4/19/22)
Bryan Tri 4-19 LC/Wauseon (4/19/22)
Celina HS Tri 4-19 Elida/Lima Senior (4/19/22)
Clyde Dual 4-19 Columbian (4/19/22)
Columbus Grove Tri 4-19 (4/19/22)
Crestview (Columbiana) Quad 4-19 (4/19/22)
Dixie Quad 4-19 (4/19/22)
Edgerton Tri 4-19 Wayne Trace/Fairview (4/19/22)
Edison (Milan) Dual 4-19 Oak Harbor (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Edon Tri 4-19 Fayette/Montpelier (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Fairbanks Tri 4-19 Elgin/Fairlawn (4/19/22)
Findlay Dual 4-19 Fremont Ross (4/19/22)
Fort Loramie HS Quad - 4/19 (4/19/22)
Fort Recovery 4-19 Minster/St. Henry (4/19/22)
Fostoria NBC 4-19 (4/19/22)
Hicksville Quad 4-19 Antwerp/Crestview/Continental (4/19/22)
Highland Tri 4-19 Clear Fork/Ontario (4/19/22)
Huron vs Shelby 04-19 (4/19/22)
Cancelled - LakeTri 4-19 Rossford/Woodmore (4/19/22)
Licking Valley Tri 4-19 Zanesville-Heath (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Lima Shawnee Dual 4-19 Bath (4/19/22)
Lincolnview Dual Meet 4-19 (4/19/22)
Logan County Meet (HS) (4/19/22)
Logan HS Open 4-19 (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Meadowbrook Tri w/John Glenn/Morgan 04-19 (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Napoleon Dual 4-19 Southview (4/19/22)
NBC Tri 4-19 Otsego/Elmwood/Genoa (4/19/22)
Cancelled - New Bremen HS Quad 4-19 (4/19/22)
New London HS Dual 4-19 w/ South Central (4/19/22)
Norwalk Dual 4-19 Bellevue (4/19/22)
Notre Dame and St. Ursula Dual 4-19 (4/19/22)
Cancelled - OG Quad 4-19 Kenton/Van Wert/Wapak (4/19/22)
Patrick Henry Dual 4-19 Archbold (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Perkins Dual 4-19 vs Willard (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Pettisville Dual 4-19 Stryker (4/19/22)
Plymouth Tri Mapleton/St. Paul (4/19/22)
Riverdale/Ada/Cory-Rawson/Liberty Benton/Ridgemont 4-19 (4/19/22)
Sheridan Tri 4-19 New Lex/West Muskingum (4/19/22)
Spencerville Quad w/Paulding, Temple Christian, Tinora 4-19 (4/19/22)
St. John's Dual 4-19 St. Francis (4/19/22)
Triway Tri 4-19 Northwest/CVCA (4/19/22)
Cancelled - Van Buren 4-19 PG/Vanlue/Leipsic (4/19/22)
Vermilion Dual 4-19 Sandusky (4/19/22)
Vinton County Open 4-19 (4/19/22)
Walsh Jesuit Girls Only 4-19 St. Joseph Acad/Beaumont/Hoban (4/19/22)
Washington CH Dual 4-19 Adena (4/19/22)
Barnesville Tri 4-21 (4/20/22)
Brush Tri 4-19 West Geauga/Perry (4/20/22)
Mentor Dual 4-20 Brunswick (4/20/22)
Normandy Dual 4-20 Buckeye (4/20/22)
Strongsville Dual 4-20 Medina (4/20/22)
Brookfield HS Meet 4-21 (4/21/22)
Brookville HS meet 4-21-22 (4/21/22)
Champion HS Quad 04-21 (4/21/22)
Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (4/21/22)
Hardin Northern Quad 4-19 Arcadia/McComb/NB (4/21/22)
Hillsboro Invitational (4/21/22)
Marion Local Flyer Spectacular (4/21/22)
Ottoville HS Quad 4-21 (4/21/22)
Port Clinton Dual 4-21 Margaretta (4/21/22)
Western Reserve Sternagle Relays (4/21/22)
Crawford County Track Meet (4/22/22)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/22/22)
Eastlake North Invite (4/22/22)
Eastwood Relays (4/22/22)
Erickson Invitational (4/22/22)
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy/Dragons Inv. (4/22/22)
Fairview Warrior Relays - Fairview Park (4/22/22)
Gibsonburg Invitational (4/22/22)
Green Twilight Relays (4/22/22)
Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/22/22)
Triway Invitational (4/22/22)
Wapakoneta Redskin Relays (4/22/22)
Bill Krause Memorial - Columbian (4/23/22)
Delphos St. John's Invitational (4/23/22)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/23/22)
Eaton Stoltz Invitational (4/23/22)
Ernie Art Invitational - Newcomerstown (4/23/22)
Fostoria Boosters Invitational (4/23/22)
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational - Upper Sand. (4/23/22)
Hardin Northern Invite (4/23/22)
Hicksville Invitational (4/23/22)
Highland Quad 4-23 Suburban League - American (4/23/22)
Huron Invitational (4/23/22)
Laker Invitational - Pymatuning Valley (4/23/22)
New Phila HS Leo Gundy Invitational (4/23/22)
Shadyside Relays (4/23/22)
Shaker Heights Woodard-Richard invitational (4/23/22)
South Webster Invitational (4/23/22)
Stark County Championships (4/23/22)
Suburban League Quad 4-23 Aurora/Cuy. Falls/Revere/Tallmadge (4/23/22)
The KIPP Legacy Classic (4/23/22)
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational (4/23/22)
Elida Tri 4-25 Defiance/Kenton (4/25/22)
Heath HS Tri 4-25 Liberty Union/Northridge (4/25/22)
Huntington Invitational (4/25/22)
Lima Perry 4-25 Temple/Ft. Jennings (4/25/22)
Ada HS Tri 4/26 (4/26/22)
Anna HS Quad 4-26 (4/26/22)
Archbold Tri 4-26 Swanton/Wauseon (4/26/22)
Ayersville HS Tri 4-26 (4/26/22)
Bellefontaine Quad 4-26 (4/26/22)
Bellevue Dual 4-26 Perkins (4/26/22)
Bucyrus MS/HS Combined 4-26 (4/26/22)
Celina HS Tri 4-26 St. Mary's/Shawnee (4/26/22)
Delta/Bryan Dual Meet 04-26 (4/26/22)
Edgerton Quad 4-26 Hicksville/Tinora/Fairview (4/26/22)
Elmwood Dual 4-26 Lake (4/26/22)
Evergreen Tri 4-26 Liberty Center/Patrick Henry (4/26/22)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-26 SJJ/Notre Dame Academy (4/26/22)
Gibsonburg Quad Calvert Hopewell Lakota 4-19 (4/26/22)
Harrison Central Quad 4-26 (4/26/22)
Highland (Marengo) Tri 4-26 Johnstown/Pleasant (4/26/22)
LaBrae HS Tri 4-26 (4/26/22)
Marietta Triangular 4-26 (4/26/22)
Cancelled - Meadowbrook Tri w/Philo/Sheridan 4-26 (4/26/22)
Minster Quint 4-26 (4/26/22)
Mohawk Classic Invitational - Northwest (4/26/22)
Montpelier HS vs. Holgate 4-26 (4/26/22)
Cancelled - New Lex HS Tri 4-26 Maysville & Tri-Valley (4/26/22)
Newton Falls Quad 4-26 Springfield/Garfield/Sebring (4/26/22)
Nornandy Dual 4-26 Holy Name (4/26/22)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-26 Huron (4/26/22)
OG Quad 4-26 Columbus Grove/Kalida/Leipsic (4/26/22)
Port Clinton Dual 4-26 Edison (4/26/22)
Preble County Meet (4/26/22)
Ridgemont Antique Alley (4/26/22)
Cancelled - Ridgemont Tri April 26 (4/26/22)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-26 (4/26/22)
River Valley (Caledonia) HS Quad 4/26 (4/26/22)
River View Tri 4-26 John Glenn/Coshocton (4/26/22)
Riverdale/ Arcadia/Arlington/ Hopewell-Loudon/Pandora-Gilboa 4-26 (4/26/22)
Rossford Tri 4-26 Genoa/Fostoria (4/26/22)
Sandusky Dual 4-25 Norwalk (4/26/22)
Shenandoah HS 4-26 Cambridge (4/26/22)
Spencerville Quad 4-2 Coldwater/Wapakoneta/Waynesfield-Goshen (4/26/22)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-26 Sylvania Northview (4/26/22)
Union Local Milk Trophy (4/26/22)
Van Buren Tri 4-26 CR/Vanlue 4-26 (4/26/22)
Van Wert County Meet (4/26/22)
Vermilion Tri 4-26 Clyde/Lake Ridge (4/26/22)
Versailles Stillwater Valley Invitational. (4/26/22)
Weir Quad 4-26 Brooke/Oak Glen/Madonna (4/26/22)
Whitmer Dual 4-26 Clay (4/26/22)
Woodmore 4-26 Tri Eastwood Otsego (4/26/22)
Beechcroft Cougar Invitational (4/27/22)
Brush Tri 4-27 John Hay/John Adams (4/27/22)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-27 Lib. Union/Tree of Life/Gil. Christian (4/27/22)
Manchester HS Invitational (4/27/22)
Medina vs Mentor Dual 4-27 (4/27/22)
Ohio Valley Running Company Invite - Athens (4/27/22)
Piketon Invitational (4/27/22)
Solon Dual 4-27 Strongsville (4/27/22)
Knight Classic Freshman Inv. - Tol. St. Francis (4/28/22)
Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational (4/28/22)
Vinton County Invitational (4/28/22)
Cancelled - Arcanum Booster HS Invitational (4/29/22)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (4/29/22)
Avon Reynolds Invitational (4/29/22)
Berea Kiwanis Titans Relays (4/29/22)
Bob Bergstrom McClain Tigers Track Invitational (4/29/22)
Bob Polachek Port Clinton Invitational (4/29/22)
Buckeye Relays (4/29/22)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/29/22)
Colonel Crawford Bob Royer Invitational (4/29/22)
Dick Beeler Booster Invitational - Harvey (4/29/22)
Edgerton Invitational (4/29/22)
Fredericktown Invitational (4/29/22)
Gloria Dawes - Union Local (4/29/22)
Green Hat Relay (4/29/22)
Indian Twilight Invitational - Newton Local (4/29/22)
Knight Relays (Boys Only) - St. Francis (4/29/22)
Cancelled - Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational - Carrollton (4/29/22)
Lima Shawnee HS Invitational (4/29/22)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/29/22)
Margaretta Invitational (4/29/22)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Only Invitational (4/29/22)
Nancy Erme Relays - Whitmer (4/29/22)
NEO Lew Speece Invitational (4/29/22)
Orange HS Dale Kramer Relays (4/29/22)
Rider Express Invitational 4-29 St. Marys (4/29/22)
South Point Invitational (4/29/22)
Tallmadge Invitational (4/29/22)
Tim Downey Memorial Invitational (4/29/22)
Tom Lantz Invite -Smithville (4/29/22)
Tusky Valley Thrilla in Zoarvilla (4/29/22)
Cole McCafferty - Amanda-Clearcreek (4/30/22)
Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Louden (4/30/22)
Lakeview Invitational (4/30/22)
Liberty-Benton Pat Wagner Memorial Invitational (4/30/22)
Mentor Cardinal Relays (4/30/22)
Shelby 9-10 Invite (4/30/22)
Vermilion 2nd Annual JV Invite (4/30/22)
Leipsic Tri 5-2 Arcadia/Pandora Gilboa (5/2/22)
Napoleon Wildcat Freshmen Boys Invitational (5/2/22)
TJ Rupp Evergreen Invitational (5/2/22)
Tuscarawas County Classic (5/2/22)
Cancelled - Bucyrus HS/MS Dual 5-3 Carey (5/3/22)
Anna Quad 5-3 (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Antwerp Quad 5-3 Edgerton/Continental/Fort Jennings (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Bath Quad 5-3 Columbus Grove/Bluffton/Allen East (5/3/22)
Bellevue Dual 5-3 Tiffin Columbian (5/3/22)
Brush Dual 5-3 Garfield (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Buckeye Central Invitational (5/3/22)
Bucyrus vs Carey HS/MS 5-3-22 (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Crestview Quad (Convoy) 5-3 (5/3/22)
Defiance County Meet (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Erie County Meet (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Evergreen Tri 5-3 Archbold/Bryan (5/3/22)
Fairbanks Dual 5-3 North Union (5/3/22)
Fayette Dual 5-3 North Central (5/3/22)
Fostoria NBC 5-3 (5/3/22)
Hardin County Meet (5/3/22)
Heath HS 5-3 Utica (5/3/22)
Lake Center Christian Dual 5-3 Southeast (5/3/22)
Lakota HS Tri 5-3 New Riegel/Old Fort (5/3/22)
Logan HS Open 5-3 (5/3/22)
Madison (Middletown) Quad 5-3 (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Massillon Washington Dual 5-3 Canton Central Catholic (5/3/22)
Mentor Dual 5-3 Solon (5/3/22)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (5/3/22)
Cancelled - New Lex HS Tri 5-3 Philo/Crooksville (5/3/22)
Northridge Invitational - Dayton (5/3/22)
Ottawa County Meet - Oak Harbor (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Pettisville Tri 5-3 Montpelier/Hilltop (5/3/22)
River View Tri 5-3 West Muskingum/Meadowbrook (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Riverside Invitational - DeGraff (5/3/22)
Ross County Invitational (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Springfield (Holland) Dual 5-3 Anthony Wayne (5/3/22)
Triway Tri 5-3 Orrville/Manchester (5/3/22)
Trumbull County Meet (5/3/22)
Versailles Tri 5-3 New Bremen/Newton (5/3/22)
Cancelled - Wauseon Tri 5-3 Delta/Patrick Henry (5/3/22)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/4/22)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union (5/4/22)
Cancelled - Columbus Academy Dual 5-4 Bishop Watterson (5/4/22)
Eastwood Tri 5-3 Elmwood/Rossford (5/4/22)
Cancelled - Fort Frye Quad 5-4 (5/4/22)
Marion County (5/4/22)
Medina vs Brunswick Dual 5-4 (5/4/22)
Napoleon Dual 5-3 Bowling Green (5/4/22)
Normandy Dual 5-4 Parma (5/4/22)
Willard Tri 5-4 Clyde/Norwalk (5/4/22)
Bellevue Elks Invitational (5/5/22)
Chuck McMasters Coshocton County T&F Classic (5/5/22)
Delphos St John's Tri 5-5 Shawnee/Ft Jennings (5/5/22)
New Phila Dual 5-5 Dover (5/5/22)
Cancelled - Palmer Relays - Defiance (5/5/22)
Riverdale Tri 5-5 Arlington/Cory-Rawson (5/5/22)
Sheridan Tri 5-3 John Glenn/Maysville (5/5/22)
Spencerville Tri w/Lincolnview, Temple Christian 5-5 (5/5/22)
Van Wert Quad 5-5 LCC & ?? (5/5/22)
Zane Trace HS Invitational (5/5/22)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River (5/6/22)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale (5/6/22)
Circleville National Guard T&F Inv. (5/6/22)
Columbus East Tigers Invitational (5/6/22)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne (5/6/22)
Euclid Relays (5/6/22)
Fairless Twilight Invitational (5/6/22)
Cancelled - Galion Kiwanis Invitational (5/6/22)
Green Bear Relays - Ottawa Hills (5/6/22)
Jackson Twilight (5/6/22)
Cancelled - John Ramsey Royal Invitational - Elmwood (5/6/22)
Kiwanis Bulldog Relays - Olmsted Falls (5/6/22)
Mayfield Invitational (5/6/22)
Medina Last Chance (5/6/22)
Oak Harbor Invitational (5/6/22)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/6/22)
Solon Comet Invitational (5/6/22)
Vermilion Invitational (5/6/22)
Ada Invitational (5/7/22)
Cancelled - Bob Knoll Invitational - New London (5/7/22)
Cancelled - Fremont Ross Invitational (5/7/22)
Gilead Christian Invitational (5/7/22)
Hornet Relays - East Canton (5/7/22)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier (5/7/22)
Cancelled - Massillon Tiger Town Invitational (5/7/22)
River View Joe Prosek Invitational (5/7/22)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/7/22)
Eastwood Throwers Invite (5/8/22)
Antwerp High School Invitational (5/9/22)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/9/22)
Eastwood JV Invitational (5/9/22)
Mentor Jim Green JV Invitational (5/9/22)
Ottoville HS Tri 5-9 (5/9/22)
Smithie Frosh/Soph (5/9/22)
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (5/9/22)
Cambridge 5-10 Shenandoah (5/10/22)
Columbus Grove Tri 5-10 Lincolnview/Kalida (5/10/22)
Federal League JV Championships (5/10/22)
Genoa Comets Awesome Weather Meet (5/10/22)
Harrison Central Quad 5-10 (5/10/22)
Cancelled - Massillon Washington 4-19 Dover (5/10/22)
Massillon Washington 5-10 Tri Meet (5/10/22)
Meigs Open 5-10 (5/10/22)
Van Buren Quad 5-3 Vanlue/McComb/NB (5/10/22)
Cancelled - Waterford Open 5-10 (5/10/22)
Nelsonville-York Open 5-11 (5/11/22)
Continental Dual 5-12 Ft Jennings (5/12/22)
Edison (Richmond) Tri 5-12 Beaver Local/Steubenville (5/12/22)
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet (5/13/22)
Barnesville Wesbanco Shamrock Relays (5/14/22)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C. (5/14/22)
Newton Falls Pre-Districts (field events/hurdles/4x100/4x200 (5/14/22)
Baumspage HS-MS Sample (5/31/22)


Follow us on Twitter for
'up-to-the-minute' tweets
as results are posted!

Sponsored Links:

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

User not logged in


17,767,338

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

Website Security Test


Quickly Find an Event (Select Below):
sectio