baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track

2021 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championship - Saturday, May 15, 2021 - 9:00 AM & 2:00 PM
The top 24 on the performance list per event will qualify. If a top 24 qualifier cannot attend,
the next athlete/relay on the performance list will be invited until 24 qualifiers are confirmed.
Click Tournament Information
for performance lists and and details.
Fans can purchase tickets online at www.ohsaa.org/tickets.
OHSAA Seated Division Events for 2021
Click Qualifying Information and Performance Lists
for details.
OHSAA State Tournaments
OHSAA State Track Web Page
2021 State Tournament Qualifiers/Results


Championship Site Information and Results
2021 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade Track and Field Championships (5/15/21)

OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Tournament
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
2021 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade Track and Field Championships (5/15/21)

2021 OHSAA Regional Tournaments

Regional: Schedule / Sites, Managers, and Representation

Division I
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 2 - Amherst (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 3 - Pickerington (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 4 - Huber Heights (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Division II
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch (5/27/21-5/29/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 6 - Lexington (5/27/21-5/26/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 7 - Chillicothe (5/27/21-5/29/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 8 - Piqua (5/27/21-5/29/21)
Division III
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 09 - Massillon Perry (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 10 - Tiffin (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 11- Chillicothe (5/26/21-5/28/21)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 12 - Troy (5/26/21-5/28/21)

2021 OHSAA District Tournaments

Central
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 1 (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 2 (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 3 (5/19/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Westerville North (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Granville (5/18/21-5/22/21)
East
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meadowbrook (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - West Holmes (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Newcomerstown (5/18/21-5/21/21)
Northeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Austintown-Fitch (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Brunswick (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Nordonia (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - North Canton (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Riverside (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Steele (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Bedford (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Lakeview (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Orrville (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Perry (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Salem (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Cuyahoga Hts (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Norwayne (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Springfield (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Northwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Findlay (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - St. Francis (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Defiance (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Oak Harbor (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Ontario (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Ayersville (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Colonel Crawford (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Findlay (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Gibsonburg (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Spencerville (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Southeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Marietta (5/20/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meigs (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Washington Court House (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - McDermott Northwest (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Nelsonville-York (5/17/21-5/22/21)
Southwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Bellbrook (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mason (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Ross (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Troy (5/19/21-5/21/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Graham (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - New Richmond (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Piqua (5/20/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - New Richmond (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Northmont (5/18/21-5/22/21)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Piqua (5/18/21-5/22/21)


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2021

2021

2021

2019

2019

2019

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2013

2013

2013

2012

2012

2012

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

2021 League and Conference Tournaments
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Ohio Valley Track League 3-30 (3/30/21)
Marietta Night Relays (4/1/21)
MVL Relays (4/6/21)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-6 (4/6/21)
Senate Regular Season Meet 4-8 (4/8/21)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-13 (4/13/21)
Senate Regular Season 4-15 (4/15/21)
MOVL League Championship (4/19/21)
Buckeye 8 Championship (4/20/21)
KOVCCT Track Championship (4/20/21)
Senate Regular Season 4-21 (4/21/21)
Massillon Washington 4-27 University & Hathaway Brown (4/27/21)
Ohio Valley Track League Championship (4/27/21)
Senate Regular Season 4-29 (4/29/21)
Bob Bergstrom McClain Tigers Track Invitational (4/30/21)
OVAC Cal Giffin 1A-2A & 3A Championship (5/3/21)
Senate Regular season 5-3 (5/3/21)
Bruin Track & Field Invitational (5/4/21-5/6/21)
OVAC Cal Giffin 4A & 5A Championship (5/4/21)
Dayton City League Championships (5/5/21)
Senate Regular Season 5-5 (5/5/21)
SWC JV Meet at Amherst (5/5/21)
SWC JV Meet at North Olmsted (5/5/21)
TCAL Meet 4 at Start (5/5/21)
TCAL Meet 4 at Woodward (5/5/21)
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division (5/5/21)
NWOCSA Championships (5/6/21)
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division (5/6/21)
Putnam County League Meet (5/7/21)
Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin (5/10/21-5/12/21)
MOCAL (Mid Ohio Christian Athletic League) (5/10/21)
Scioto Valley Conference (5/10/21-5/14/21)
United League (5/9/22-5/13/22)
Western Buckeye League JV (5/10/21)
All American Conference Championship - Red Tier (5/11/21)
Chagrin Valley Conference - Metro Division (5/11/21)
Cross County Conference Championships (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Frontier Athletic Conference Championships (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Great Lakes Conference Championships (5/11/21-5/13/21)
KMAC Championships (5/11/21)
LC8 Conference Championship (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Licking County League Championships (5/11/21-5/14/21)
Metro Athletic Conference Championships (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Mid-State League - Cardinal (5/11/21-5/14/21)
Mid-State League Buckeye Division Championship` (5/11/21-5/14/21)
Midwest Athletic Conference (5/11/21-5/14/21)
MOAC Championship (5/11/21-5/13/21)
NE8 Conference Championships (5/11/21)
NWOAL Championships (5/11/21-5/14/21)
SBC Championships (5/11/21-5/14/21)
Senate Jesse Owens Championships (5/11/21)
Southern Ohio Conference Meet (5/11/21-5/13/21)
Suburban League Meet (5/11/21)
Firelands Conference Championship (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Greater Cleveland Conference (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/12/21)
Muskingum Valley League Champioships (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Northern Lakes League Championships (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Portage Trail Conference (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Shelby County Athletic League Championships (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Southwestern Conference (SWC) Championships (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Three Rivers Athletic Championship (5/12/21-5/14/21)
Western Buckeye League Varsity Meet (5/12/21-5/14/21)
MVAC Championships (5/13/21)
Northwest Central Conference Championships (5/13/21-5/15/21)
Northwest Conference (NWC) Meet (5/13/21-5/15/21)
PAC-7 Championships (5/13/21)
Toledo City Athletic League Championship (5/12/22)
Western Reserve Conference Meet (5/13/21)
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet (5/14/21)
Eastern Buckeye Conference (5/14/21)
ECOL Track Championships (5/14/21)
Federal League Championships (5/14/21)
Green Meadows Conference Championship (5/14/21)
Inter-Valley Conference Championships (5/14/21)
N - 10 Conference Championships (5/14/21)
Ohio Cardinal Conference Championships (5/14/21)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference HS Meet (5/14/21)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championship (5/14/21)
WCAL Championship (5/14/21-5/15/21)
Akron Public Schools Championships (5/15/21)
Buckeye Border Conference (5/15/21)
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Championship (5/15/21)
Mid Buckeye Conference (5/15/21)
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (5/15/21)
Ohio Valley Conference Championship (5/15/21)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference JV Championships (5/15/21)

2021 Middle School Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Fremont MS Mock Meet 3-25 (3/26/21)
Bellaire JH Earlybird Invitational (3/27/21)
Cambridge MS 3-29 vs J.G. (3/29/21)
Coldwater JH Tri 3-29 (3/29/21)
Dover MS 3/29 - West Holmes (3/29/21)
Elida MS Tri 3-29 Celina/St. Mary's (3/29/21)
Fayette MS 3-29 Tri Evergreen/Swanton (3/29/21)
Kenton MS Tri 3-29 W/CG and WG (3/29/21)
Meigs Middle School Open 3-29 (3/29/21)
New Phila MS Tri 3-29 Tusky Valley/Indian Valley (3/29/21)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 3-29 Leipsic (3/29/21)
Liberty-Benton JH Quad 3/30 Otsego/N. Baltimore/Arcadia (3/30/21)
Montpelier JH Dual 3-30 Bryan (3/30/21)
Champion MS Quad 3/31 (3/31/21)
Delphos St. John's MS Quad 3-31 Jefferson/LCC/Ft Jennings (3/31/21)
Fort Frye JH Open 3-31 (3/31/21)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 3-31 Ada/Arlington (3/31/21)
Harding MS Dual 3-31 Martins Ferry (3/31/21)
Harrison Central MS Tri 3-31 (3/31/21)
Highland MS -East Knox/ Loudonville 3-31 (3/31/21)
Jefferson Area MS Tri 3-31 (3/31/21)
LaBrae MS Tri 3-31 (3/31/21)
Logan MS Meet 3/31 (3/31/21)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet 3-31 (3/31/21)
New London MS Tri 4-1 Monroeville/South Central (3/31/21)
Washington CH MS Dual 3-31 Wilmington (3/31/21)
Bath MS 4-1 Spencerville/Shawnee (4/1/21)
Coldwater Junior High Quad - 4/1/21 (4/1/21)
Elida MS Quad 4-1 Allen East/Temple/Wayne Trace (4/1/21)
Fort Recovery MS Quad 4-1 (SH/NK/PK) (4/1/21)
Houston JH 4-1 Quad (4/1/21)
Minster JH Quad 4-1 (4/1/21)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS (4/1/21)
Rushville MS Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union (4/1/21)
Wapakoneta MS Tri 4-1 St. Marys/Celina (4/1/21)
Dover MS Invitational (4/2/21)
Eaton MS Invitational (4/3/21)
Evergreen Boosters Jr. High Invitational (4/3/21)
Anna JH Quad 4-5 (4/5/21)
Bath MS 4-5 OG/Bluffton (4/5/21)
Columbus Grove JH Tri 4-5 Liberty-Benton/USV (4/5/21)
Fort Loramie JH Tri 4-5 (4/5/21)
Fort Recovery MS Tri 4-5 Arcanum/ Russia (4/5/21)
New Phila MS Dual 4-5 Stuebenville (4/5/21)
Parkway MS Tri 4-5 Wayne Trace/Crestview (4/5/21)
Pettisville JH Dual 4-5 Liberty Center (4/5/21)
Piketon JH Invitational (4/5/21)
Spencerville JH Dual 4-5 Shawnee (4/5/21)
Versailles JH Meet 4-5 Ansonia//M Local/S Henry/Newton (4/5/21)
Barnesville MS Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Botkins JH Meet 4-6 (4/6/21)
Eaton Junior High Relays (4/6/21)
Harding MS Dual 4-6 Dover (4/6/21)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-6 Northridge/Millersport (4/6/21)
Shenandoah MS Quad 4-6 Marietta/FF/Frontier (4/6/21)
West Union JH Invitational (4/6/21)
Athens MS Meet 4-7 (4/7/21)
Bath MS Dual 4-7 Shawnee (4/7/21)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-7 Waynesville (4/7/21)
Brookfield MS Meet 4-7 (4/7/21)
Cambridge MS Dual 4-7 N.P. (4/7/21)
Clyde MS Dual 4-7 Fostoria (4/7/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 4-7 (4/7/21)
Fassett Dual 4-7 Lima (4/7/21)
Fremont MS Dual 4-7 Glenwood (4/7/21)
Harrison Central MS Tri 4-7 (4/7/21)
Hillsboro MS Tri 4-7 (4/7/21)
Jackson Junior High Invitational (4/7/21)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-7 (4/7/21)
Liberty-Benton MS Quad 4-7 with Elmwood/Vanlue/Bluffton (4/7/21)
Meadowbrook MS 4-8 (4/7/21)
Meadowbrook MS Tri 4-7 Cald/Shen (4/7/21)
Ottoville MS Quad.4-7 (4/7/21)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS (4/7/21)
Rushville MS Open Meet 4-7 Fairfield Union (4/7/21)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-7 Vermilion/Willard (4/7/21)
Washington CH Dual MS Meet 4-7 (4/7/21)
Zanesville Tri 4-7 Northridge/Philo (4/7/21)
Allen East MS Quad 4-8 (4/8/21)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-8 New Bremen/ St. Johns/Coldwater (4/8/21)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 4-8 (4/8/21)
Crestview MS Quad 4-8 Lincolnview/Fort Jennings/Spencerville (4/8/21)
Defiance MS Dual 4-8 Elida (4/8/21)
Delta MS Tri Meet 4-8 (4/8/21)
Fairview MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-8 Cory Rawson/USV (4/8/21)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-8 Paulding, Bryan, North Central (4/8/21)
Massillon JH 4-8 Open Door Christian Academy (4/8/21)
New London MS Tri 4-8 Western Reserve/Mapleton (4/8/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Dual 4-8 Columbus Grove (4/8/21)
Portsmouth Jr High Invitational (4/8/21)
Versailles JH Tri 4-8 Celina/Anna (4/8/21)
Beaver Local Middle School Invitational (4/9/21)
Clear Fork MS Invitational (4/9/21)
Triway Jr. High Invitational (4/9/21)
Woodmore JH Invitational (4/9/21)
Barnesville Wendy's Jr. High Invitational (4/10/21)
Black Knight MS Relays - Van Buren (4/10/21)
Fort Loramie JH Invitational (4/10/21)
Logan MS Mingo Relays (4/10/21)
Maysville MS Qualifier (4/10/21)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Relays (4/10/21)
Tri-Village Clayton Murphy JH Invitational (4/10/21)
Wauseon MS Tomahawk Invitational (4/10/21)
Waynesville MS Invitational (4/10/21)
Arcanum Athletic Booster MS Invitational (4/12/21)
Bellaire JH 4-12 (4/12/21)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 4-12 Wellington/Centerburg/St John (4/12/21)
Dover MS 4-12 Perry (4/12/21)
Fayette MS Quad 4-12 Hilltop/Stryker/Montpelier (4/12/21)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-12 Edgerton, Continental, Colgate (4/12/21)
IVC Middle School Track at Buckeye Trail (4/12/21)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-12 Heath/Granville (4/12/21)
Lima Shawnee MS Tri 4-12 Allen East/USV (4/12/21)
Lincolnview MS Quad 4-12 (4/12/21)
Marion Local, MS Quad 4-12 (4/12/21)
Minford Junior High Invitational (4/12/21)
New London MS Tri 4-12 Plymouth/South Central (4/12/21)
Newton JH Quad 4-12 (4/12/21)
Oak Harbor MS Quad 4-12 PC/Lakota/Danbury (4/12/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-12 Leipsic/Kalida (4/12/21)
Perkins, Sandusky, SMCC JH Tri 4-12 (4/12/21)
Pettisville JH Tri 4-12 Edon/North Central (4/12/21)
Ridgemont MS Quad 4-12 (4/12/21)
Shenandoah MS Tri 4-12 Cambridge/Caldwell (4/12/21)
St. Marys MS Tri 4-12 Coldwater/Celina (4/12/21)
Van Wert MS Dual 4-12 Crestview (4/12/21)
Versailles JH Meet 4-12 FR/NB/Greenville/Fairlawn (4/12/21)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-12 (4/12/21)
West Holmes MS Dual 4-12 Ashland (4/12/21)
Bellefontaine MS Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Indian Lake MS Tri 4-13 (4/13/21)
Kenton MS Tri 4-13 Wapak/Liberty Benton (4/13/21)
Massillon JH 4-13 New Philadelphia (4/13/21)
Ottoville MS Tri 4-13 (4/13/21)
Van Wert MS Tri 4-13 Paulding/Wayne Trace (4/13/21)
Bellbrook MS Dual vs Kings 4-19 (4/14/21)
Crooksville JH Quad 4-14 Morgan/W. Muskingum/St Rose (4/14/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 4-14 (4/14/21)
Greenville JH Dual 4-14 Piqua (4/14/21)
Harding MS Dual 4-14 Indian Creek (4/14/21)
Hilliard Heritage MS Dual 4-14 Dublin Davis (4/14/21)
Jefferson Area MS Dual 4-14 (4/14/21)
LaBrae MS Tri 4-14 (4/14/21)
Madison Middle School Invite Mansfield (4/14/21)
Margaretta JH Dual 4-14 Norwalk (4/14/21)
Maysville MS Meet 4-14 (4/14/21)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-11 Clyde/Perrysburg (4/14/21)
Ontario MS Tri 4-14 River Valley/South Central (4/14/21)
Port Clinton MS Tri 4-14 Willard/Edison (4/14/21)
Ravenna MS Dual 4-14 Coventry (4/14/21)
River View MS Dual 4-14 (4/14/21)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-14 Fremont/Huron (4/14/21)
Scioto Valley Conference JH Preview Meet (4/14/21)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-14 Meadowbrook/Philo (4/14/21)
Union Local MS Invitational (4/14/21)
Washington Court House MS Invitational (4/14/21)
Washington Dual 4-14 Glenwood (4/14/21)
Brookville JH Meet 4-15 (4/15/21)
Coldwater Junior High Quad - 4/15/21 (4/15/21)
Darke County JH Invitational (4/15/21)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-15 Perry/Spencerville/CR (4/15/21)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-15 Antwerp/North Central/Edon (4/15/21)
Lakota MS Invitational (4/14/22)
Lima Shawnee MS Dual 4-15 Defiance (4/15/21)
New Bremen MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/21)
New London Middle School Relays (4/15/21)
South Point MS Invitational (4/15/21)
St. Marys MS Tri 4-15 Elida/LCC (4/15/21)
Waterford MS Open 4-15 (4/15/21)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-15 Evergreen/St. Paul (4/15/21)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Meet 4-15 (4/15/21)
Falcon JH Invitational - Jefferson Area (4/16/21)
Friday Night Lights at Buckeye Trail (4/16/21)
Heath Middle School Invitational (4/16/21)
Mineral Ridge MS Under the Lights (4/16/21)
Parkway MS Tri 4-16 Celina/Lincolnview (4/16/21)
Patrick Henry JH Patriot Invitational (4/16/21)
River View Middle School Invitational (4/16/21)
Strongsville Middle School Elite Meet (4/16/21)
West Holmes MS Quad 4-16 (4/16/21)
Commodore Jr. High Spectacular - Perry (4/17/21)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins JH Invitational (4/17/21)
Gilead Christian MS Small (4/16/22)
Harold Green Memorial JH - Milton-Union (4/17/21)
Lake MS Meet of Champions - Uniontown (4/17/21)
Midview Middle School Shipwreck Invitational (4/17/21)
Northeast Ohio JH Classic - Lakeview (4/17/21)
Oakwood JH Dual (4/17/21)
Pirate JH Invitational - Perkins (4/17/21)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Barnesville MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Bellaire JH 4-19 (4/19/21)
Bellefontaine MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Buckeye Trail MS IVC Meet 4-19 (4/19/21)
Celina MS Dual 4-19 Lima Bath (4/19/21)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Columbus Academy MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Covington JH Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Danbury MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Defiance MS Tri 4-20 Van Wert/Hicksville (4/19/21)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-19 Rossford (4/19/21)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-19 Lake (4/19/21)
Fairbanks MS Tri 4-19 St. John's/Riverside (4/19/21)
Fort Frye JH 4-19 (4/19/21)
Fort Recovery MS Tri 4-19 (PK/FL) (4/19/21)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-19 (4/19/21)
Fremont MS Dual 4-19 Washington (4/19/21)
Gibsonburg MS Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Giovanni's Relay - Dawson-Bryant (4/19/21)
Granville MS Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-19 Arlington/NB (4/19/21)
Harding Dual 4-19 Brooke (4/19/21)
Hillsboro MS Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Huron vs Edison JH Dual 4-19 (4/19/21)
Liberty-Benton MS Tri 4/19 Ottawa-Glandorf/Van Buren (4/19/21)
Lima Shawnee MS Tri 4-19 Wapak/Ben Logan (4/19/21)
Margaretta JH Quad 4-19 PC/NR/Clyde (4/19/21)
Meigs Middle School Invitational (4/19/21-4/7/21)
Montpelier JH Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
New Phila MS Tri 4-19 Louisville/Sandy Valley (4/19/21)
Newton JH Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
Perkins - Norwalk - Willard JH Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Ridgemont MS Quad 4-19 (4/19/21)
St. Henry MS 4-19 (4/19/21)
Versailles JH Quad 4-19 Minster/Bradford/Sidney (4/19/21)
West Holmes MS Dual 4-19 Malabar (4/19/21)
Woodmore JH dual 4-19 Genoa (4/19/21)
Ada JH Tri 4-7 (4/20/21)
Botkins JH Meet 4-20 (4/20/21)
Continental MS Quad 4-20 Holgate/Kalida/Leipsic (4/20/21)
Logan MS Meet 4/20 (4/20/21)
Massillon JH 4-20 Western Crusaders (4/20/21)
Mentor Shore MS Dual 4-20 Euclid (4/20/21)
Panther MS Relays - Whitmer (4/20/21)
Allen East MS Quad 4-21 Ft. Jennings/Jefferson/Bluffton (4/21/21)
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Invitational (4/21/21)
Athens MS Meet 4-21 (4/21/21)
Champion MS Quad 4-21 (4/21/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 4-21 (4/21/21)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-21 Otsego (4/21/21)
Fremont MS Meet 4-21 (4/21/21)
Lake MS Dual 4-21 Genoa (4/21/21)
Meadowbrook MS Tri 4-21 Cosh/New Lex (4/21/21)
Philo/Maysville/Morgan JH 4-21 (4/21/21)
Rossford JH Dual 4/21 Fostoria (4/21/21)
St Clairsville MS Red Devil Invitational (4/21/21)
Washington MS Open 4-21 (4/21/21)
Bucyrus MS Invitational (4/22/21)
Crestview MS Invitational - Columbiana (4/22/21)
Delphos Jefferson MS Meet 4-22 (4/22/21)
Dixie MS Invitational (4/22/21)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-21 Woodmore (4/22/21)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Invitational (4/21/22)
Meet to Compete MS Invitational - Columbus Grove (4/22/21)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-22 Solon (4/22/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-22 Elida/Continental (4/22/21)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 4-22 Archbold (4/22/21)
Rock Hill MS Invitational (4/22/21)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational (4/22/21)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-25 (4/22/21)
Bob Kaple Invite - Ottoville (4/23/21)
Buckeye MS Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/23/21)
Cambridge MS Invitational (4/23/21)
Cardinal MS Invitational - New Bremen (4/23/21)
Columbus Academy MS Dual 4-23 (4/23/21)
Margaretta Jr. High Relays (4/23/21)
Massillon JH Tiger Invitational (4/23/21)
Redbird MS Invite - Loudonville (4/23/21)
Riverside - Chardon - Brush Middle School (4/23/21)
Salem Junior High Invitational (4/23/21)
Bellaire Junior High Inv. - Stoney Hollow Tire (4/24/21)
Falcon Invitational - Firelands (4/24/21)
Greenville Jr High Invitational (4/24/21)
Maysville MS Tri 4-24 (4/24/21)
Philo Junior High Electric Invitational (4/24/21)
South Webster Middle School Invitational (4/24/21)
Swanton MS Invitational (4/24/21)
W.R. Topoleski JH Invitational - W. Reserve (4/24/21)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-3 Genoa (4/25/21)
Arcanum Butler MS Meet 4-26 (4/26/21)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Bath MS Ehresman Invitational (4/26/21)
Cambridge MS 4-26 Meadowbrook (4/26/21)
Clyde MS Quad 4-26 Edison/Danbury/Margaretta (4/26/21)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite JH (4/26/21)
CVC Middle School Conference - Chagrin (4/26/21)
Defiance MS Meet 4-23 Ottawa Glandorf (4/26/21)
Dover MS 4-26 St JOA (4/26/21)
Fairbanks MS Quad 4-26 St. Johns/Genoa Chr./Cypress Chr. (4/26/21)
Fairview MS Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Fostoria Junior High Relays (4/26/21)
Genoa JH Dual 4-26 Elmwood (4/26/21)
Hicksville MS Quad 4/27 Antwerp/Edgerton/Wayne Trace (4/26/21)
Hillsboro MS Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Quad 4-12 (4/25/22)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Quad 4-12 (4/25/22)
Indian Lake MS Tri 4-26 (4/26/21)
Lake MS Dual 4-26 Eastwood (4/26/21)
Lakota MS Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Mahoning County MS Annual 2021 T&F Championship (4/26/21)
Medina MS Dual 4-26 Root vs Claggett (4/26/21)
Minster JH Tri 4-26 (4/26/21)
MSL MS Tri 4-26 @Fairfield Union (4/26/21)
Otsego MS Dual 4-4 Rossford (4/26/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf MS Dual 4-26 Defiance (4/26/21)
Plymouth Shiloh MS Tri 4-26 Western Reserve/Crestview (4/26/21)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-26 Oak Harbor/Bellevue (4/26/21)
Tiger MS Relays - Shadyside (4/26/21)
Van Wert MS Dual 4-26 Celina (4/26/21)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-26 (4/26/21)
Versailles JH Quad 4-26 Anna/Brookville/St. Henry (4/26/21)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-26 (4/26/21)
West Holmes Dual 4-26 Mount Vernon (4/26/21)
West Muskingum MS Tri 4-26 Tri Valley/John Glenn (4/26/21)
Woodmore JH Dual 4-26 Monroeville (4/26/21)
Dixie MS Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Donnell Middle School Relays (4/27/21)
Fairlawn JH Meet4-27 (4/27/21)
Licking Valley MS Dual 4-27 Licking Heights (4/27/21)
Maysville MS Tri 4-27 Coschocton/Crooksville (4/27/21)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-27 Shore (4/27/21)
Columbiana County MS Championship (4/28/21-4/26/21)
Crestview Murray MS Invitational - Ashland (4/28/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Quad 4-28 (4/28/21)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-28 Rossford (4/28/21)
Fairland Middle School Invitational (4/28/21)
Genoa JH Dual 4-28 Eastwood (4/28/21)
Highland MS 4-28 Fred/East Knox/Mt. Gilead (4/28/21)
Hilliard Heritage MS Dual 4-28 Upper Arlington Jones (4/28/21)
Huron vs Norwalk JH 4-28 (4/28/21)
Kenton MS Dual 4-28 Bluffton (4/28/21)
Lake MS Dual 4-28 Fostoria (4/28/21)
Mcclain JH Invite (4/28/21)
Morgan MS Tri vs John Glenn & Meadowbrook (4/28/21)
New Lex MS Tri 4-28 (4/28/21)
New Phila MS Quaker Ladies Invite 4-28 (4/28/21)
Perkins - Edison - Margaretta JH Tri 4-28 (4/28/21)
PTC MS 4-28 Mogadore/Rootstown/Southeast (4/28/21)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-28 Norton/Woodridge (4/28/21)
Sharon Moore M.S. Invitational - Northwest (4/28/21)
Tri-Valley MS Tri 4-28 Philo/ River View (4/28/21)
Washington MS Dual 4-28 Lima (4/28/21)
WCMS Girls - PHS 4-28 (4/28/21)
Woodmore JH Dual 4-28 Otsego (4/28/21)
Archbold JH Tri /4/29 Wauseon/Swanton (4/29/21)
Delta MS Dual 4-29 Bryan (4/29/21)
Dover MS 4-29 Marietta (4/29/21)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-29 Lib. Center/Pat. Henry (4/29/21)
Houston JH Meet 4-29 (4/29/21)
Mentor Cardinals MS Track Invitational (4/29/21)
Ohio Cardinal Conference JH Meet (4/29/21)
South Range MS Invitational (4/29/21)
Southeastern JH Invitational (4/29/21)
Spartan MS Invitational - Waynesville (4/29/21)
Spencerville Bearcat JH Invitational (4/29/21)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-29 (4/29/21)
Wynford Middle School Invitational (4/29/21)
Antwerp Junior High Invitational (4/30/21)
Coldwater JH Invitational (4/30/21)
Eastwood MS Relays (4/30/21)
Elmwood Royal MS Invitational (4/30/21)
Liberty-Benton JH Invitational (4/30/21)
OVAC Junior High Track Championship (4/30/21)
Skyline Bowling - River Valley (Bidwell) MS Invitational (4/30/21)
Westerville MS Relays (4/30/21)
Avon Middle School Invitational (5/1/21)
East Canton Middle School Invitational (5/1/21)
GCC West 7th & 8th Grade MS Championship (5/1/21)
Kenton MS Invitational (5/1/21)
Millersport MS RACE at the LAKE (5/1/21)
Montpelier JH Invitational (5/1/21)
Napoleon MS Invite (5/1/21)
Ravenna Raven MS Invitational (5/1/21)
Ridgemont JH Antique Alley (5/1/21)
Tuscarawas County Classic MS 5-1 (5/1/21)
Zanesville MS Blue Devil Championships (5/1/21)
Anna JH Meet 5-3 (5/3/21)
Ayersville JH Quad 5/3 (5/3/21)
Battle For The Paddle - MS Gallia Academy (5/3/21)
Clyde MS Tri 5/3 Bellevue/Perkins (5/3/21)
Columbus Academy MS Tri 5-3 Bexley/Rosemore (5/3/21)
Danbury MS Tri 5-3 (5/3/21)
Delphos Jefferson MS Meet 5-3 (5/3/21)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-3 Elmwood (5/3/21)
Frontier Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/3/21)
New Bremen MS Tri 5-3 (5/3/21)
Oak Harbor MS Quad Willard/Calvert/H-L 5-3 (5/3/21)
Otsego MS Dual 5-3 Lake (5/3/21)
Paulding MS 5-3 (5/3/21)
Port Clinton MS Quad 5/3 Tiffin/Norwalk/Sandusky (5/3/21)
River View MS Tri 4/21 - Crooksville/Sheridan (5/3/21)
Rossford JH Dual 5-3 Woodmore (5/3/21)
Southern Ohio Conference JH Meet (5/3/21)
Tallmadge MS Dual 5-3 Stow (5/3/21)
Van Wert MS Dual 5-3 OG (5/3/21)
Vermilion MS Quad 5-3 (5/3/21)
Wapakoneta MS Tri 5-3 Spencerville/St. Marys (5/3/21)
Bellbrook MS Dual vs Valley View 5-4 (5/4/21)
Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/4/21)
Covington Jr High Invitational (5/4/21)
Highland MS Relays - Marengo (5/4/21-5/5/21)
Inter-Valley Conference Middle School Championship (5/4/21)
Lima Shawnee MS Dual 5-4 Elida (5/4/21)
Mercer County K of C MS Invitational (5/4/21-5/6/21)
New Phila MS Dual 5-4 Dover (5/4/21)
New Phila MS Dual 5-4 Dover (5/4/21)
Preble County MS Meet (5/4/21)
Washington County JH Championship (5/4/21)
WCMS Girls - Williamstown 5-4 (5/4/21)
Wellston Middle School Invitational (5/4/21)
Ada MS Meet 5-5 (5/5/21)
Brookfield MS Tri 5-5 (5/5/21)
Crooksville JH Quad 5-5 New Lex/Philo/St Rose (5/5/21)
Eastern Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/5/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Dual 5-5 Oak Glen (5/5/21)
Fairbanks MS Meet 5-5 (5/5/21)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-5 (5/5/21)
Genoa JH Dual 5-5 Otsego (5/5/21)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 5-5 Perry/Vanlue/Arlington (5/5/21)
Jackson-Milton JH Meet 5-5 (5/5/21)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 5-5 (5/5/21)
Leesburg Fairfield MS Open Meet (5/5/21)
Mapleton MS Track & Field Challenge (5/5/21)
Massillon JH 5-3 Edgewood/Revere (5/5/21)
Morgan MS Tri 5-5 Tri-Valley/Coshocton (5/5/21)
Putnam County League MS Meet (5/5/21)
Rossford MS Dual 5-5 Lake (5/5/21)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Quad 5-5 (5/5/21)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 5-5 (5/5/21)
Woodmore JH Tri 5-5 Elmwood Monroeville (5/5/21)
Buckeye Border Conference JH Championships (5/6/21)
Checkers MS Pizza Invitational - Crestline (5/6/21)
Evergreen MS Tri 5-6 Archbold/Bryan (5/6/21)
KIPP Columbus Middle School Track Meet (5/6/21)
Larry McCullough JH Invitational - Shenandoah (5/6/21)
Maysville MSTri JG/Sheridan (5/6/21)
MOAC Middle School 3-4-5 Meet (5/6/21)
MSL Cardinal Division MS Meet (5/6/21)
New London MS Dual 4-20 Monroeville (5/6/21)
Northwood MS Tri 5-6 (5/6/21)
Ohio Valley Conference MS Championship Meet (5/6/21)
PAC 7 MS Championships (5/6/21)
SBC Middle School Championships (5/6/21-5/8/21)
SWC Middle School Championship (5/6/21)
Versailles JH Tiger Track Challenge (5/6/21)
Wauseon JH Tri 5-6 Delta/Patrick Henry (5/6/21)
Waynesfield-Goshen JH Tiger Invitational (5/6/21)
WCAL MS Championships (5/6/21)
West Muskingum MS Tri 5-5 Meadowbrook/Riverview (5/6/21)
Austintown MS Final Feather Track & Field Meet (5/7/21)
Hardin Northern JH invitational (5/7/21)
Howard Parker MS Invitational - East Palestine (5/7/21)
Liberty Center M.S. Relays (5/7/21)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational (5/7/21)
New Phila ECOL Championship MS 5-7 (5/7/21)
NWC Conference Middle School Meet (5/7/21)
Scioto Valley Conference - Middle School (5/7/21)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference JH Meet (5/7/21)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/8/21)
Ashland & Holmes County MS Invitational (5/8/21)
Federal League MS Championships (5/8/21)
Heritage MS Relays - Painesville (5/8/21)
KMAC Junior High Championships (5/8/21)
Mineral Ridge MS Lew Speece Invitational (5/8/21)
MVL Jr. High Championship (5/8/21)
N - 10 Conference MS Championships (5/8/21)
Northern Lakes League MS Championships (5/8/21)
TVC Middle School Invitational (5/8/21)
Worthington MS Invitational (5/8/21)
All American Conference MS Championship - Red Tier (5/10/21)
Dual Leipsic, Van Buren (5/10/21)
Elmwood MS Dual 5-10 Fostoria (5/10/21)
GCC-Great 8 MS Meet (5/10/21)
Grand Valley MS Relay (5/10/21)
Hardin County Middle School Meet (5/10/21)
Lake MS Dual 5-10 Woodmore (5/10/21)
MSL MS Meet - Ohio (5/10/21)
MVAC Middle School Track Championship (5/10/21)
Ohio Valley Conference 7th Grade Championships (5/10/21)
Otsego MS Tri 5-10East wood/North Baltimore (5/10/21)
Ottawa County MS Meet 5-10-21 (5/10/21)
Portage Trail Conference MS (5/10/21)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 5-10 (5/10/21)
Firelands MS Conference (5/11/21)
Panther MS Relays - Pailding (5/11/21)
Toledo City Athletic Leauge JH Championship (5/11/21)
Van Wert MS Tri 5-11 Shawnee/Elgin (5/11/21)
Edison (Richmond) MS Tri 5-12 (5/12/21)
Hilliard Heritage MS Dual 5-12 Hilliard Memorial (5/12/21)
NE8 Conference MS Championships (5/12/21)
Rossford JH Dual 5-12 Genoa (5/12/21)
Van Buren Black Knight MS Invitational (5/12/21)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 5-12 (5/12/21)
Western Reserve Conference MS Championship (5/12/21)
Ayers MS Spectacular - Celina (5/13/21)
Gallia Academy Middle School Invite (5/13/21)
Midwest Athletic Conference Meet (5/13/21)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference MS Championship (5/13/21)
WCMS Boys - PHS 5-13 (5/13/21)
BMC Small School Championship (5/14/21)
Cross County Conference MS Championships (5/14/21)
Northern Buckeye Conference MS Championships (5/14/21)
NWOAL JH Championships (5/15/21)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/15/21)
BMC Big School MS Championship (5/17/21)
Great Lakes Conference MS Championship (5/18/21)
Green Meadows Conference MS Championship (5/18/21)
WCMS Boys - Williamstown 5-19 (5/19/21)
WCMS Girls - Williamstown 5-20 (5/20/21)
WCMS Track Championships (5/25/21-5/26/21)

2021 Miscellaneous Results
*Posted as submitted! Unedited!
Skyline Bowling Relays - Gallia Academy (5/4/21)

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

Ohio High School Athletic Association Record Sanction Form
OHSAA Track & Field Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

Baum's Page 2011 Track - Archived
Results prior to 2012

Archived Results

2021OHSAA Seated Event Information
Seated Event Information
Qualifying Information and Performance Lists
2021 OHSAA Seated Athlete Entry (6/4/21)

2021 Indoor Track Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!


2021 Regular Season
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2022!
Vermillion Time Trials 3-24 (3/24/21)
Black Bear Relays - River View (3/27/21)
Black Bear Relays JV Field Events (3/27/21)
Chillicothe Fairweather Relays (3/27/21)
Dragons Early Bird Relays - Fairland (3/27/21)
Galion Meet 3-27 (3/27/21)
Jerry Neal Invitational - Maysville (3/27/21)
Joe Lane Invitational - Mineral Ridge (3/27/21)
Meadowbrook 5 Teams 3-27 (3/27/21)
Napoleon Early Bird Invitational (3/27/21)
Northland Relays (3/27/21)
Seneca East Invitational (3/27/21)
Steubenville 36th Annual Early Bird (3/27/21)
Strongsville Elite Meet (3/27/21)
Tri Meet - St. Francis, St. John's, Whitmer 3-27 (3/27/21)
Arcanum HS Meet 3-29 (3/29/21)
Elmwood Tri 3-29 Bluffton/Tinora (3/29/21)
Greenville Quad 3-29 Butler/Troy/Bradford (3/29/21)
Sheridan Dual 3-29 Liberty Union (3/29/21)
Antwerp Tri 3-30 Edgerton/Hilltop (3/30/21)
Cambridge 3-30 Dover (3/30/21)
Celina HS Dual 3-30 Spencerville (3/30/21)
Columbus Grove Quad 3-30 Leipsic/McComb/Pandora (3/30/21)
Defiance Tri 3-30 Archbold/Bryan (3/30/21)
Eastwood Dual 3-30 Oak Harbor (3/30/21)
Edison (Richmond) Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
Fort Loramie Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
Fremont Ross Dual 3-30 Oregon Clay (3/30/21)
Genoa Dual 3-30 Maumee (3/30/21)
Hardin Northern Tri 3-30 LTC/Arlington (3/30/21)
Hopewell-Loudon Quad 3-29 (3/29/22)
Huron dual 3-30 Margaretta (3/30/21)
Lakota HS Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
Lima Shawnee Dual 3-30 Del. St. John's (3/30/21)
Marietta Tri 3-30 (3/30/21)
Meigs Open 3-30 (3/30/21)
Milan Edison Dual 3-30 Vermilion (3/30/21)
Minster HS Tri 3-30 (3/30/21)
New London Tri 3-30 Monroeville/South Central (3/30/21)
New Phila Dual 3-30 Massillon (3/30/21)
Otsego Tri 3-30 BG/Holgate (3/30/21)
Ottawa Glandorf Quad 3-30 Elida/Fort Jennings/Kalida (3/30/21)
Patrick Henry Tri 3-30 Continental/North Baltimore (3/30/21)
Philo Tri 3-30 Maysville/Rosecrans (3/30/21)
Plymouth Tri 3-30 Mapleton/Madison (3/30/21)
Port Clinton Dual (Willard) 3-30 (3/30/21)
Ridgemont Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
River View Tri 3-30 Ridgewood/Indian Valley (3/30/21)
Shenandoah Quad 3-30 Cald/FF/UL (3/30/21)
St. Clairsville 3-30 (3/30/21)
Upper Scioto Valley Quad 3-30 (3/30/21)
Versailles Meet 3-30 Brookville/Bradford/B Logan/M Local (3/30/21)
Vinton County Open 3-30 (3/30/21)
Wapakoneta Tri 3-30 (3/30/21)
Washington CH Dual 3-30 Cedarville (3/30/21)
Whitmer Dual 3-30 Bedford (3/30/21)
Athens Meet 3-31FH/GA/So/TR/WA (3/31/21)
Clyde Tri 3-31 Perkins/Shelby (3/31/21)
Rocky River Dual 3-31 Normandy (3/31/21)
Strongsville Dual 3-31 Berea-Midpark (3/31/21)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 3-31 Medina (3/31/21)
Bellefontaine Quad 4-1 (4/1/21)
Convoy Crestview Quad 4-1 F.Reconery/C-Rawson/Continental (4/1/21)
Eaton Throwers Quad 4-1 (4/1/21)
Joe Rider Horn Tiger Relays - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/1/21)
Marion Local 4-1 CW/DSJ/NK (4/1/21)
Napoleon Dual 4-1 Van Wert (4/1/21)
Nelson Howe Invitational - Firelands (4/1/21)
New Bremen Quad 4-1 (4/1/21)
Sheridan Dual 4-1 Licking Valley (4/1/21)
Zane Trace Invitational (4/1/21)
Greenville HS Invitational (4/2/21)
Jackson Invitational (4/2/21)
Madison Comp Invite (4/2/21)
Nordonia Tri 4-2 Normandy/Warrensville Ht. (4/2/21)
Avon Lake Invitational (4/3/21)
Bellaire Relays (4/3/21)
Botkins HS Meet (4/3/21)
Bucyrus Elks Invitational (4/3/21)
Carey Blue Devil Relays (4/3/21)
Celina Invitational (4/3/21)
Fairless Falcon Invitational (4/3/21)
Ironton Invitational - 68th Annual (4/3/21)
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays - Perkins (4/3/21)
Joe Kasper Invitational - Meadowbrook (4/3/21)
Liberty-Benton Relays (4/3/21)
Lima Spartan Track Invitational (4/3/21)
Mike Armstrong Memorial - Cardington (4/3/21)
NEO Lew Speece Invitational (4/3/21)
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (4/3/21)
Polar Bear Relays - Margaretta (4/3/21)
Red Raider Relays - Harvey (4/3/21)
Rocky Brands Track & Field Invitational (4/3/21)
Woodridge April Fools Tri 4-3 Cloverleaf/Orrville (4/3/21)
Cambridge 4-5 Barnesville (4/5/21)
Carey HS Tri 4-5 Seneca East/Mohawk (4/5/21)
Granville Tri 4-5 (4/5/21)
Logan HS Meet 4/05 (4/5/21)
Shenandoah Meet 4-5 Cald/MC/Marietta/Frontier (4/5/21)
Allen East Quad 4-6 (4/6/21)
Archbold Tri- 4-6 Pettisville/North Central (4/6/21)
Ayersille HS Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Champion HS Quad 4-6 (4/6/21)
Coldwater Quad Meet 4/6/21 (4/6/21)
Danbury Quad 4-6 (4/6/21)
Defiance Meet.4-6 Van Wert/St. Marys/Paulding/Kalida (4/6/21)
Delta Dual 4-6 Fayette (4/6/21)
Eastwood Tri 4-6 Swanton/Genoa (4/6/21)
Elmwood Dual 4-6 Van Buren (4/6/21)
Fairview Tri 4-6 Antwerp/Holgate (4/6/21)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-6 Arlington/USV (4/6/21)
Harrison Central Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Hghland Tri 4-6 Cardington/Danville (4/6/21)
Hicksville Quad 4-6 Hilltop/Stryker/Wayne Trace (4/6/21)
Houston HS Meet 4-6 (4/6/21)
Huron Dual 4-6 Willard (4/6/21)
Indian Lake Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Jackson Open Meet 4-6 (4/6/21)
Jefferson Area Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Lima Shawnee Dual 4-6 Findlay (4/6/21)
Lincolnview Tri 4-6 (4/6/21)
Mapleton Tri 4-6 Firelands Conference (4/6/21)
Marion Local 4-6 Anna (4/6/21)
Montpelier Dual 4-6 Bryan (4/6/21)
Northwood Quad 4-6 Emmanuel Chr./Toledo Chr./Lake (4/6/21)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-6 Margaretta (4/6/21)
Otsego Dual 4-6 North Baltimore (4/6/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-6 Napoleon (4/6/21)
Plymouth Tri Monroeville/ St. Paul (4/6/21)
Port Clinton Dual 4-6 Clyde (4/6/21)
Sandusky HS Dual 4-6 Tiffin Columbian (4/6/21)
St. Clairsville 4-6 (4/6/21)
Triway Dual 4-6 Manchester (4/6/21)
Vermilion Dual 4-6 Bellevue (4/6/21)
Versailles Meet 4-6 Ft. Loramie/St. HenryN. Bremen/Bethel (4/6/21)
Washington CH Dual 4-6 Miami Trace (4/6/21)
Gilmour Academy Tri 4-7 Orange/LW (4/7/21)
Mentor Dual 4-7 Brunswick (4/7/21)
Strongsville Dual 4-7 Elyria (4/7/21)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 4-7 University School Boys Only (4/7/21)
Danbury HS Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Edison (Richmond) Tri 4-8 (4/8/21)
Fairbanks Tri 4-8 Elgin/Triad (4/8/21)
Montpelier Tri 4-8 Edgerton/NC (4/8/21)
New Philadelphia Legends Invitational (4/8/21)
RL Davisson Invitational - Southeastern (4/8/21)
Whitmer Freshmen Invitational (4/8/21)
Bath Ehresman Invite (4/9/21)
Celina Relays (4/9/21)
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational (4/9/21)
Columbus East Tigers Alumni Relays (4/9/21)
Cope Invitational 28th Annual - Salem (4/9/21)
Dixie Greyhound Invite (4/9/21)
Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/9/21)
Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green (4/9/21)
Grand Valley Twilight (4/9/21)
Highland Invite (4/9/21)
Kenston Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (4/9/21)
Lakeview Relays (4/9/21)
Lakewood Ranger Relays (4/9/21)
Midview Shipwreck Invitational (4/9/21)
Minford High School Invitational (4/9/21)
Mingo Relays - Logan (4/9/21)
Perkins Pirate Invitational (4/9/21)
River Valley (Caledonia) Relays (4/9/21)
Rossford Invitational (4/9/21)
Spartan Invitational Waynesville 4-9 (4/9/21)
Spencerville Bearcat Relays (4/9/21)
St. Clairsville Dave Porterfield Memorial (4/9/21)
Whitmer Gold W Invitational (4/9/21)
Anna Invitational (4/10/21)
Bob Eisenhart Invitational - Tinora (4/10/21)
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational (4/10/21)
Dave Schorr Invitational - Ridgedale (4/10/21)
Don Faix 13th Annual Invitational (4/10/21)
East Canton Invitational (4/10/21)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (4/10/21)
Knights Invite - West Holmes (4/10/21)
Lakewood Invitational (Hebron) (4/10/21)
Lakota Invitational (4/9/22)
Lexington Invitational (4/10/21)
McCay Relays - Smithville (4/10/21)
Medina Tom Fasko Relays - 32nd Annual (4/10/21)
Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights (4/10/21)
New London Relays (4/10/21)
Nordonia Knight Relays (4/10/21)
Plymouth Memorial Invitational (4/10/21)
Ridgemont Antique Alley (4/10/21)
Wellston Golden Rocket Invitational (4/10/21)
Wm. E. Ward (Boys) & EP Girls Invitational - East Palestine (4/10/21)
Bellefontaine HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/21)
Elida Quad 4-12 LCC/St. John's/Temple (4/12/21)
Liberty-Benton HS Quad 4-12 Riverdale/Arlington/Leipsic (4/12/21)
Archbold Tri 4-13 Delta/Liberty Center (4/13/21)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Bellaire Varsity 4-13 (4/13/21)
Bellevue Dual 4-13 Clyde (4/13/21)
Centennial Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Champion HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-13 Tree of Life/Gilead Christian/Kip (4/13/21)
Columbus Grove Tri 4-13 Parkway/Perry (4/13/21)
Continental Tri 4-13 Paulding/Lincolnview (4/13/21)
Crestview Tri 4-13 Van Wert/Celina (4/13/21)
Crooksville Tri 4-13 West Muskingum/Morgan (4/13/21)
Dixie HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Eastwood Dual 4-13 Otsego (4/13/21)
Eaton Eagle HS Relays (4/13/21)
Edison Tri 4-13 Huron/Port Clinton (4/13/21)
Evergreen Dual 4-13 Wauseon (4/13/21)
Fairland All-Comers (4/13/21)
Fairlawn HS Meet 4-13 (4/13/21)
Fairview Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Findlay Tri OG/Defiance 04-13 (4/13/21)
Fort Frye Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Fostoria Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Genoa Tri 4-13 Lake/Rossford (4/13/21)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-13 LTC/USV (4/13/21)
Harrison Central Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Highland Dual 4-13 Centerburg/Mt Gilead (4/13/21)
Jefferson Area Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Jefferson County Relays (4/13/21)
John Marshall HSTime Trials (4/13/21)
John McDonough Invitational (4/13/21)
Lakota HS Dual 4-13 (4/13/21)
Licking Valley Tri 4-13 Heath/Millersport (4/13/21)
LIma Shawnee Tri 4-13 Wapak/Ben Logan (4/13/21)
Mapleton Tri 4-13 (FC Crestview/Monroeville) (4/13/21)
Margaretta Dual 4-13 Willard (4/13/21)
Marysville Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Maysville Tri 4-13 NL/TV (4/13/21)
Napoleon Dual 4-13 Maumee (4/13/21)
New Bremen Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-13 Sandusky (4/13/21)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-13 Bryan/Swanton (4/13/21)
Perkins Dual 4-13 Tiffin Columbian (4/13/21)
Pettisville Tri 4-13 Fayette/Holgate (4/13/21)
Plymouth Tri 4-13 New London/South Central (4/13/21)
Raidiger Invitational - Waverly (4/13/21)
Ravenna Quad 4-13 Coventry/Springfield/Southeast (4/13/21)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-13 (4/13/21)
River View Tri 4-13 John Glenn/Coshocton (4/13/21)
Shenandoah Quad 4-13 Camb/Frontier/Warren (4/13/21)
Sheridan Tri 4-13 Meadowbrook/Philo (4/13/21)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-13 Sylvania Southview (4/13/21)
St. Francis Dual 4-13 SUA (4/13/21)
St. Henry Quad 4-12 Anna/Ft. Jennings/Minster (4/13/21)
St. Marys Quad 4-13 Versailles/M Local/F Loramie (4/13/21)
Vermillian Dual 4-13 Norwalk (4/13/21)
Waynesfield-Goshen Tri 4-13 Bath/Allen East (4/13/21)
West Union Invitational (4/13/21)
Ada Tri 4-14 (4/14/21)
Athens HS Meet 4-14 (4/14/21)
Greenville Dual 4-14 Piqua (4/14/21)
Strongsville Dual 4-14 Dover/Magnificat (4/14/21)
Valley Forge Dual 4-14 Normandy (4/14/21)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 4-14 Lake Catholic (4/14/21)
Andy Haines Invitational - Paint Valley (4/15/21)
Edison (Richmond) 5 Team Meet 4-15 (4/15/21)
Fort Recovery HS 4-15 Crestview/NK/PK/CW (4/15/21)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins Invitational (4/15/21)
Liberty Center JH Tri 4-15 Delta/Archbold (4/15/21)
Newton HS Quad 4-15 (4/15/21)
Ontario Relays (4/15/21)
Springfield (Holland) invitational (4/15/21)
Titan Freshman Invitational - St. John's Jesuit (4/15/21)
West Muskingum Tri 4-15 Coshocton/Fairfield Union (4/15/21)
Zanesville Tri 4-15 John Glenn/Warren (4/15/21)
Bellefontaine Chieftain Relays (4/16/21)
Buckeye Central Stache Dash Track Meet (4/16/21)
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (4/16/21)
Dover Tornado Relays (4/16/21)
Fairview Warrior Relays - Fairview Park (4/16/21)
Fred Durkle Invitational - TVS (4/16/21)
Granville HS Invitational (4/16/21)
Granville Invitational (4/16/21)
Lorain County Invitational (4/16/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (4/16/21)
Portsmouth High School Invitational (4/16/21)
Titan Invitational - St. John's Jesuit (4/16/21)
Washington Court House Invitational (4/16/21)
Wayne Trace Invitational (4/16/21)
Bay Rockets Track Invitational (4/17/21)
Beachwood Invitational (4/17/21)
Big Ox Invitational - St. Thomas Aquinas (4/17/21)
Big Walnut Dual 4-17 John Glenn (4/17/21)
Bulldog Invitational - East Palestine (4/17/21)
Clyde Invitational (4/17/21)
Cowen Invitational - Loudonville (4/17/21)
Edison (Milan) Track Invitational (4/17/21)
GlenOak - Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/16/22)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath (4/17/21)
HealthPoint Husky Invitational - Northwestern (4/17/21)
Liberty Center Invitational (4/17/21)
Lidderdale Invitational - Sandy Valley (4/17/21)
Mahoning County 2021 Annual Championship (4/17/21)
Mansfield Mehock Relays (4/17/21)
Marlington Invitational (4/17/21)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (4/17/21)
Orrville Invitational (4/17/21)
Patrick Henry Patriot-Joe Tussing Invitational (4/17/21)
Perry Gene Kobus Relays (4/17/21)
Russ Parsons Invitational - Parkersburg (4/17/21)
Shadyside Relays (4/17/21)
Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (4/17/21)
Brookville Tri 4-19 (4/19/21)
Carey HS Tri 4-19 Wynford/Ridgedale (4/19/21)
Convoy Crestview Quad 4-19 Antwerp/Hicksville/Continental (4/19/21)
Anna HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
Barnesville Tri 4-20 (4/20/21)
Bellevue Dual 4-20 Norwalk (4/20/21)
Brooke Quad 4-20 Steub. CC/Madonna/Weir (4/20/21)
Cole McCafferty - Amanda-Clearcreek (4/20/21)
Columbus Grove Quad 4-20 LCC/Waynesfield/ (4/20/21)
Delphos Jefferson Track 4-20 (4/20/21)
Delta Tri Meet 4-20 (4/20/21)
Dixie HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
Dover Dual 4-20 Massillon (4/20/21)
Elida Tri 4-20 Celina/Lima Senior (4/20/21)
Findlay Dual - Fremont Ross 04-20 (4/20/21)
Fort Recovery HS 4-20 NB/Fairlawn/SH (4/20/21)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-20 Findlay (4/20/21)
Hardin Northern Quad 4-20 Arcadia/McComb/NB (4/20/21)
Highland Tri 4-20 Fredericktown/Utica (4/20/21)
Huron 4-20 Benedictine boys/Magnificat girls (4/20/21)
LaBrae Tri 4-20 (4/20/21)
Licking Valley Tri Granville-Heath (4/20/21)
Lima Shawnee Tri 4-20 Bath/USV (4/20/21)
Meadowbrook Tri 4-20 Cosh/New Lex (4/20/21)
Medina vs Brunswick Dual 4-21 (4/20/21)
Minster HS Tri 4-20 (4/20/21)
Montpelier HS Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
New Phila Dual 4-20 Cambridge (4/20/21)
Northwood Tri 4-20 Cardinal Stritch/Maumee Valley (4/20/21)
Otsego/Genoa/Fostoria Tri 4/20 (4/20/21)
Parkway Dual 4-20. Lincolnview (4/20/21)
Patrick Henry Dual 4-20 Archbold (4/20/21)
Paulding Quad 4-20 Spencerville/Temple Christian/Tinora (4/20/21)
Philo/ Morgan/ Maysville Tri 4-20 (4/20/21)
Port Clinton Dual 4-20 Margaretta (4/20/21)
River Valley Quad 4-20 (4/20/21)
River View Tri 4-20 - Crooksville/Sheridan (4/20/21)
Van Buren Tri 4=20 PG/Vanlue (4/20/21)
Vinton County Open 4-20 (4/20/21)
Walsh Jesuit Dual 4-20 St. Joseph Acad. Girl Only (4/20/21)
Washington CH Tri 4-20 Wilmington/Fairfield (4/20/21)
Wauseon Tri 4-20 Bryan/Liberty Center (4/20/21)
West Muskingum Tri- 4-20 John Glenn/Tri-Valley (4/20/21)
Woodmore Tri 4/20 Rossford Eastwood (4/20/21)
Perkins Dual 4-21 Willard (4/21/21)
Strongsville Dual 4-21 Mentor (4/21/21)
Brooke Dual 4-22 Oak Glen (4/22/21)
Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (4/22/21)
Dave Ice Girls Inv. @ Bellaire (4/22/21)
Edison Dual 4-20 Oak Harbor (4/22/21)
Hillsboro Invitational (4/22/21)
Paulding Tri 4-22 Fort Jennings/Ottoville (4/22/21)
Ridgemont Tri April 22 (4/22/21)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-20 Perrysburg (4/22/21)
St. Henry Meet 4-22 (4/22/21)
Van Wert Tri 4-22 Coldwater/Delphos St. John's (4/22/21)
Walsh Jesuitt Dual 4-21 Hoban Boy Only (4/22/21)
Zanesville Wayne Clark Invitational (4/22/21)
Bart Owens Invitational - Franklin (4/23/21)
Brookside Invitational (4/23/21)
Crawford County Track Meet (4/23/21)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/23/21)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite (4/23/21)
Dover Tri 4-23 Claymont/Linsly (4/23/21)
Dwight Salzman Relays - Greenville (4/23/21)
East Palestine Relays (4/23/21)
Eastwood Relays (4/23/21)
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy/Dragons Inv. (4/23/21)
Gibsonburg Invitational (4/23/21)
Gloria Dawes - Union Local (4/23/21)
Kim Nutter Invitational - Parkersburg (4/23/21)
Philo Electrics High School Invitational (4/23/21)
Sarah Robinson Relays - Lakewood (Hebron) (4/23/21)
Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/23/21)
Wapakoneta Redskin Relays (4/23/21)
Waynesville Invitational 4-23 (4/23/21)
Bill Krause Memorial - Columbian (4/24/21)
Columbus Independence Sixer Invitational (4/24/21)
Delphos St. John's Invitational (4/24/21)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/24/21)
Eaton Stoltz Invitational (4/24/21)
Ernie Art Invitational - Newcomerstown (4/24/21)
Fostoria Boosters Invitational (4/24/21)
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational - Upper Sand. (4/24/21)
Hardin Northern invite (4/24/21)
Hicksville Invitational (4/24/21)
Huron Invitational (4/24/21)
New Phila HS Leo Gundy Invitational (4/24/21)
Nordonia Tri 4-24 Brush/Garfield Hts. (4/24/21)
South Webster Invitational (4/24/21)
Stark County Championships (4/24/21)
Trinity Invitational (4/24/21)
Triway Invitational (4/24/21)
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational (4/24/21)
Granville Tri 4-26 (4/26/21)
Huntington Invitational (4/26/21)
Ada Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
Anna Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Barnesville Dual 4-27 (4/27/21)
Bellaire Varsity 4-27 (4/27/21)
Bellefontaine Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
Brooke Quad 4-27 John Marshall/Madonna/Indian Creek (4/27/21)
Bryan Dual 4-27 Delta (4/27/21)
Buckeye Trail IVC Tri-Meet 4-27 Indian Valley/Newcomerstown (4/27/21)
Champion HS Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Clyde Tri New Riegel/Vermilion 4-27 (4/27/21)
Coldwater High School Quad Meet 4/27/21 (4/27/21)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-27 London/Delaware Christian (4/27/21)
Continental Quad 4-27 W.Trace/Ayersville/Holgate (4/27/21)
Dover Dual 4-27 West Holmes (4/27/21)
Eastwood Tri 4-27 Fostoria/Lake (4/27/21)
Edison Dual 4-27 Port Clinton (4/27/21)
Edon Quad 4-27 Hilltop/N. Central/Montpelier) (4/27/21)
Elida Tri 4-27 Defiance/Kenton (4/27/21)
Fairlawn HS Meet 4-27 (4/27/21)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-27 SJJ/Notre Dame Academy (4/27/21)
Genoa Dual 4-27 Woodmore (4/27/21)
Huron Dual 4-27 Oak Harbor (4/27/21)
Jefferson Area Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Liberty Center Tri 4-27 Evergreen/PH (4/27/21)
Lima Shawnee Tri 4/27 Celina/St. Marys (4/27/21)
Margaretta MS Dual 4-27 Columbian (4/27/21)
Marietta Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Marysville Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Maumee Dual - Bowling Green (4/27/21)
Maysville Tri 4-27 Coshocton/Crooksville (4/27/21)
Minster HS Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Mohawk Classic Invitational - Northwest (4/27/21)
Morgan Tri 4-27 Meadowbrook/John Glenn (4/27/21)
Napoleon Dual 4-27 Anthony Wayne (4/27/21)
New Lex Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
North Union Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
Northwood Tri 4-27 - Ottawa Hills/Emmanuel Christian (4/27/21)
Norwalk Dual 4-27 Sandusky (4/27/21)
Ottawa-Glandorf 4-27 Quint Antwerp/C Grove/Kalida/Leipsic (4/27/21)
Perkins Dual 4-27 Bellevue (4/27/21)
Pettisville Tri 4-27 Fayette/Stryker (4/27/21)
Preble County Championship Meet (4/27/21)
Ravenna Tri 4-27 Norton/Woodridge (4/27/21)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-27 (4/27/21)
Rossford 4/27 Elmwood Otsego (4/27/21)
Tri-Valley Tri 4-27 PH/RV (4/27/21)
Van Buren Tri 4-27 LB/Vanlue (4/27/21)
Van Wert County Meet (4/27/21)
Versailles Stillwater Valley Invitational. (4/27/21)
Wapakoneta Tri 4-27 (4/27/21)
Washington CH Dual 4-27 Hillsboro (4/27/21)
Whitmer Dual 4-27 Clay (4/27/21)
Wood County Challenge Meet (4/27/21)
Zanesville Quad 4-27 Lakewood/Johnstown/N. Catholic (4/27/21)
Beechcroft Cougar Invitational (4/28/21)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-20 (4/28/21)
Mentor Dual 4-28 Elyria (4/28/21)
Ohio Valley Running Company Invite - Athens (4/28/21)
Solon Dual 4-28 Medina (4/28/21)
Valley Forge Tri 4-12 Fairview/Brooklyn (4/28/21)
Cambridge 4-29 Buckeye Trail (4/29/21)
Continental Tri 4-29 Pandora/North Central (4/29/21)
Edison (Richmond) Meet 4-29 (4/29/21)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-29 (4/29/21)
Fort Recovery HS 4-29 South Adams (4/29/21)
Knight Classic Freshman Inv. - Tol. St. Francis (4/29/21)
Sandusky HS 4-29 Fremont Ross (4/29/21)
Sandusky HS Dual 4-20 Vermilion (4/29/21)
Steubenville Catholic Central Quad 4-29 (4/29/21)
Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational (4/29/21)
Vinton County Invitational (4/29/21)
Western Reserve Relays (4/29/21)
Arcanum Booster HS Invitational (4/30/21)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (4/30/21)
Avon Reynolds Invitational (4/30/21)
Berea Kiwanis Titans Relays (4/30/21)
Bob Polachek Port Clinton Invitational (4/30/21)
Buckeye Relays (4/30/21)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/30/21)
Colonel Crawford Bob Royer Invitational (4/30/21)
Dick Beeler Booster Invitational - Harvey (4/30/21)
Edgerton Invitational (4/30/21)
Fredericktown Invitational (4/30/21)
Green Hat Relay (4/30/21)
Indian Twilight Invitational - Newton Local (4/30/21)
Knight Relays (Boys Only) - St. Francis (4/30/21)
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational - Carrollton (4/30/21)
Lima Shawnee HS Invitational (4/30/21)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/30/21)
Margaretta Invitational (4/30/21)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Only Invitational (4/30/21)
Millersport Laker Invitational (4/30/21)
Nancy Erme Relays - Whitmer (4/30/21)
Orange HS Dale Kramer Relays (4/30/21)
Parkersburg South Invitational (4/30/21)
Shenandoah HS Meet 4-29 (4/30/21)
South Point Invitational (4/30/21)
Tim Downey Invitational - Otsego (4/30/21)
Tom Lantz Invite -Smithville (4/30/21)
Tusky Valley Thrilla in Zoarvilla (4/30/21)
Wildcat Invitational - Mogadore (4/30/21)
Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Louden (4/30/22)
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial - Dayton (5/1/21)
Lakeview Invitational (5/1/21)
Liberty-Benton Pat Wagner Memorial Invitational (5/1/21)
Meadowbrook Tri 5-1 Warren/Linsly (5/1/21)
Mentor Cardinal Relays (5/1/21)
Miele Invitational - Gilmour Academy (5/1/21)
Mount Gilead Indian Invitational (5/1/21)
Poland Invitational - 26th Annual (4/30/22)
Vermilion JV Invitational (5/1/21)
Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational (5/1/21)
Eastwood Throwers Invite (5/2/21)
Carey HS Quad 5-3 Bucyrus/Ridgedale/New Riegel (5/3/21)
Gilchrest/White Invitational - Columbus South (5/3/21)
Jerome Tri 5-3 Upper Arlington/John Glenn (5/3/21)
Logan HS Meet 4/21 (5/3/21)
Mentor Jim Green JV Invitational (5/3/21)
Napoleon Wildcat Freshmen Boys Invitational (5/3/21)
TJ Rupp Evergreen Invitational (5/3/21)
Tri-Village HS Austin Bruner Invitational (5/3/21)
Tuscarawas County Classic (5/3/21)
Allen East Quad 5-4 Bluffton/Bath/Columbus Grove (5/4/21)
Anna HS 5-4 (5/4/21)
Antwerp Quad 5-4 Continental/Edgerton/Fort Jennings (5/4/21)
Archbold HS-Tri-Evergreen/Bryan 5-4 (5/4/21)
Ashland Dual 5-4 Madison Comprehensive (5/4/21)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union (5/4/21)
Buckeye Central Invitational (5/4/21)
Columbiana County Meet (5/4/21)
Crooksville Tri-5-4 New Lex/Philo (5/4/21)
Defiance County Meet (5/4/21)
Elmwood HS Tri 5-4 Eastwood/Genoa (5/4/21)
Erie County Track Meet (5/4/21)
Fayette Tri /5-4 Montpeiler/Edon (5/4/21)
Fostoria HS Dual 5-4 Rossford (5/4/21)
Hardin County Invite (HS) (5/4/21)
Hillsboro Quad 5-4 (5/4/21)
Lake Tri 5-4 Otsego/Woodmore (5/4/21)
Licking Valley Dual 5-4 Lakewood (5/4/21)
Madison County Quad (5/4/21)
Massillon Washington Dual 5-4 Canton Central Catholic (5/4/21)
Maumee Dual 5-4 Perrysburg (5/4/21)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (5/4/21)
Northridge Invitational - Dayton (5/4/21)
Ottawa County Meet - Oak Harbor (5/4/21)
Ottawa Glandorf Dual 5-4 Pandora-Gilboa (5/4/21)
Ottoville Tri 5-4 (5/4/21)
Patrick Henry Tri 5-4 Wauseon/Delta (5/4/21)
St. Marys Quad 5-4 New Bremen/Versailles/Wapakoneta (5/4/21)
Trumbull County Meet (5/4/21)
Van Buren Quad 5-4 Arcadia/Leipsic/Vanlue (5/4/21)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/5/21)
Brunswick Dual 5-5 Strongsville (5/5/21)
Clyde Dual 5-5 Norwalk (5/5/21)
Columbus Academy Dual 5-5 Bishop Watterson (5/5/21)
Fort Frye Quad 5-5 (5/5/21)
Lady Spartan Invitational (Girls Only) (5/5/21)
Leesburg Fairfield Meet 5-5 (5/5/21)
Marion County Meet (5/5/21)
Maysville Tri 5-4 JG/Sheridan (5/5/21)
Medina vs Euclid Dual 5-05-21 (5/5/21)
Normandy Dual 5-5 Bay (5/5/21)
West Muskingum Tri 5-5 Meadowbroook/River View (5/5/21)
Whitmer Dual 5-4 St.Francis/St.Ursula (5/5/21)
Bellevue Elks Invitational (5/6/21)
Canton SouthTri 5-6 Carrollton/Salem (5/6/21)
Chuck McMasters Coshocton County T&F Classic (5/6/21)
Dover Dual 5-6 New Philadelphia (5/6/21)
Fairbanks Tri 5-6 North Union/Madison Plains (5/6/21)
Lima Shawnee Dual 5-6 Delphos Jefferson (5/6/21)
Lincolnview Quad 5-6 (5/6/21)
Morgan Tri 5-4 Coshocton/Tri-Valley (5/6/21)
New London Dual 4-20 Monroeville (5/6/21)
Palmer Relays - Defiance (5/6/21)
Ridgemont Dual May 6 (5/6/21)
Antwerp Invitational (5/7/21)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River (5/7/21)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale (5/7/21)
Circleville National Guard T&F Inv. (5/7/21)
Columbus East Tigers Invitational (5/7/21)
Cooper Tire Track & Field Invite (5/7/21)
Covington HS Invitational (5/7/21)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne (5/7/21)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/7/21)
Euclid Relays (5/7/21)
Fairless Twilight Invitational (5/7/21)
Galion Kiwanis Invitational (5/7/21)
Green Bear Relays - Ottawa Hills (5/7/21)
John Ramsey Royal Invitational - Elmwood (5/7/21)
Kiwanis Bulldog Relays - Olmsted Falls (5/7/21)
Licking Valley Quad 5-7 (5/7/21)
Mayfield Invitational (5/7/21)
Medina Last Chance (5/7/21)
Oak Harbor Invitational (5/7/21)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/7/21)
Solon Comet Invitational (5/7/21)
Vermilion Invitational (5/7/21)
Ada Invitational (5/8/21)
Bob Knoll Invitational - New London (5/8/21)
Fremont Ross Invitational (5/8/21)
Gilead Christian Invitational (5/7/22)
Hornet Relays - East Canton (5/8/21)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier (5/8/21)
Marion Local JV Invitational (5/8/21)
Massillon Washington 5-8 Benedictine & Magnificat (5/8/21)
Optimist Meet 41st Annual - Austintown (5/7/22)
River View Joe Prosek Invitational (5/8/21)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/8/21)
Eastwood JV Invitational (5/10/21)
Findlay Dual 5-10 McComb (5/10/21)
Ottoville Tri 5-10 (5/10/21)
Paulding County Meet (WT/Antwerp) (5/10/21)
Smithie Frosh/Soph (5/10/21)
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (5/10/21)
Cambridge 5-11 Shenandoah/Caldwell (5/11/21)
Federal League JV Championships (5/11/21)
Lake Dual 4-20 Elmwood (5/11/21)
Lake Dual 5-11 Elmwood (5/11/21)
Meigs Open 5-11 (5/11/21)
Rocket Invitational - Lowellville (5/11/21)
West Holmes Dual 5-11 Hiland (5/11/21)
Harrison Central Quad 4-29 (5/12/21)
Nelsonville-York Open 5-12 (5/12/21)
Brooke Tri 5-13 John Marshall/Indian Creek (5/13/21)
Continental Tri 5-13 Ft Jennings/Kalida (5/13/21)
Weir Tri 5-13 Steubenville/Catholic Central (5/13/21)
Erickson Invitational - Parkersburg South (5/14/21)
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet (5/14/21)
Barnesville Wesbanco Shamrock Relays (5/15/21)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C. (5/14/22)
NEO All-Catholic Boys & Girls (5/15/21)
Newton Falls Pre-Districts All Field Events Meet (5/15/21)
Weir Quad 5-18 Brooke/Oak Glen/Madonna (5/18/21)
Baumspage HS-MS Sample (5/24/21)


Follow us on Twitter for
'up-to-the-minute' tweets
as results are posted!

Sponsored Links:

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

User not logged in


16,607,918

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

Website Security Test


Quickly Find an Event (Select Below):
sectio