baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Event



ohsaablk.jpg (18212 bytes) Ohio High School Athletic Association
2013 District Cross Country Results
October 19, 2013

   Central District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - Section 1 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division I Boys - Section 2 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division I Boys - Section 3 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division I Girls - Section 1 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division I Girls - Section 2 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division I Girls - Section 3 - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.


Division II Boys - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


Division III Boys - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Girls - Watkins-Memorial High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

   East District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division II Boys - District 1 - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Boys - District 2 - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Girls - District 1 - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Girls - District 2 - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.


Division III Boys - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Girls - Cambridge High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

   Northeast District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman. 

Division I Girls - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Boys - Lakeland Community College, Kirtland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Girls - Lakeland Community College, Kirtland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Boys - Lorain County Community College, Elyria

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - Lorain County Community College, Elyria

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Boys - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Girls - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Boys - Medina High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - Medina High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Boys - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division I Girls - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.


Division II Boys - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Boys - Lakeland Community College, Kirtland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - Lakeland Community College, Kirtland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Boys - Lorain County Community College, Elyria

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Girls - Lorain County Community College, Elyria

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Boys - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Boys - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division II Girls - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.


Division III Boys - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - Malone University, Canton

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Boys - Medina High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - Medina High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Boys - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

Division III Girls - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Cortland

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.

   Northwest District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - District 1 - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Boys - District 2 - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - District 1 - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division I Girls - District 2 - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.


Division II Boys - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Girls - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Boys - Liberty Center High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Girls - Liberty Center High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Boys - Ottawa Park, Ottawa

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division II Girls - Ottawa Park, Ottawa

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.


Division III Boys - District 1 - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.  

Division III Boys - District 2 - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 1 - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Boardman.  

Division III Girls - District 2 - Amann's Park, Galion

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Boys - Liberty Center High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division III Girls - Liberty Center High School

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.

Division III Boys - District 1 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Boys - District 2 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 1 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa/font>

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

Division III Girls - District 2 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.  

   Southeast District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division II Boys - District 1 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Boys - District 2 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Girls - District 1 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division II Girls - District 2 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.


Division III Boys - District 1 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Boys - District 2 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Girls - District 1 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

Division III Girls - District 2 - University of Rio Grande

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington.

   Southwest District

Hit refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded.  E-mail corrections.

Division I Boys - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Boys - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Boys - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Boys - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division I Girls - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


Division II Boys - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Boys - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - District A - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - District B - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Boys - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Boys - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division II Girls - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


Division III Boys - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Voice of America Park, West Chester

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Boys - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Boys - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Boys - Dayton C - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Dayton A - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Dayton B - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.

Division III Girls - Dayton C - Miami Valley Career Technical Center

Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals not on qualifying teams that finish in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AthleteBuzz.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

 

User not logged in

 



Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

August 20, 2017