baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track

2019 OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championship - Saturday, May 11, 2019 - 9:30 AM
The top 24 performers in each event will qualify. If a top 24 qualifier cannot attend,
the next athlete/relay on the performance list will be invited until 24 qualifiers are confirmed.
Click Tournament Information
for performance lists and and details.
OHSAA Seated Division Events for 2019
Click Seated Division Event Information
for details.
OHSAA State Tournaments
OHSAA State Track Web Page
2018 State Tournament Qualifiers/Results


2019 OHSAA Regional Tournaments

Regional: Schedule / Sites, Managers, and Representation

Division I
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 1 - Austintown-Fitch (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 2 - Amherst (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 3 - Pickerington (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. I - Region 4 - Huber Heights (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Division II
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 5 - Austintown-Fitch (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 6 - Lexington (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 7 - Muskingum (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. II - Region 8 - Piqua (5/23/19-5/25/19)
Division III
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 09 - Massillon Perry (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 10 - Tiffin (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 11- Lancaster (5/22/19-5/24/19)
Reg. Tournament: Div. III - Region 12 - Troy (5/22/19-5/24/19)

2019 OHSAA District Tournaments

Online Entry Process: Athletic Directors / Coaches

Central
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 1 (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 2 (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Hilliard Darby - Dist. 3 (5/15/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Westerville North (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Watkins Memorial (5/14/19-5/18/19)
East
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meadowbrook (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - West Holmes (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - St. Clairsville (5/14/19-5/17/19)
Northeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Austintown-Fitch (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Brunswick (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mayfield (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Nordonia (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - North Canton (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Steele (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Bedford (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Lakeview (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Orrville (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Perry (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Salem (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Cuyahoga Hts (5/15/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Norwayne (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Springfield (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Northwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Findlay (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - St. Francis (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Defiance (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Oak Harbor (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Archbold (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Bucyrus (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Findlay (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Perkins (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Spencerville (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Southeast
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Marietta (5/16/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Meigs (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Washington Court House (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Southeastern (5/15/19-5/18/19)
Southwest
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Bellbrook (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Mason (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Piqua (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division I - Ross (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Graham (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - New Richmond (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division II - Piqua (5/16/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Milton-Union (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - New Richmond (5/14/19-5/18/19)
Dist. Tournament: Division III - Piqua (5/14/19-5/18/19)


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2018

2018

2018

2017

2017

2017

2016

2016

2016

2015

2015

2015

2014

2014

2014

2013

2013

2013

2012

2012

2012

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

West Virginia Regional Tournament

League and Conference Tournaments
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2017!
Ohio Valley Track League 3-26 (3/26/19)
Muskingum Valley League Relays (4/2/19)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-2 (4/2/19)
Wauseon Tri 4-2 Evergreen/Tinora (4/2/19)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-9 (4/9/19)
LaBrae Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Ohio Valley Track League 4-16 (4/16/19)
Buckeye 8 Championships (4/23/19)
Strongsville Dual 4-24 Brunswick (4/24/19)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-29 Upper Arlington (4/29/19)
OVAC Cal Giffin Championship 1A-2A & 3A (4/29/19)
KOVCCT Championships (4/30/19)
North Coast League Championships (4/30/19-5/2/19)
OVAC Cal Giffin Championship 4A & 5A (4/30/19)
SWC JV Meet at Avon Lake (5/1/18)
SWC JV Meet at Midview (5/2/18)
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division (5/1/19)
NWOCSA Championships (5/2/19)
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division (5/2/19)
Putnam County League (PCL) (5/4/18)
Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin (5/7/18-5/9/18)
Columbus City League Championships (5/7/18-5/9/18)
Scioto Valley Conference (5/6/19-5/10/19)
Western Buckeye League JV Meet (5/7/18)
AAC Championship - Red (5/7/19)
AAC Championship - White (5/8/18)
AAC Championships - Blue (5/8/18)
Akron Suburban League Championship (5/8/18-5/10/18)
All American Conference Blue Tier Championship (5/7/19)
Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Valley (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Dayton City League Championships (5/7/19)
Frontier Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
Great Lakes Conference Championships (5/8/18-5/10/18)
KMAC Championships (5/7/19-5/9/19)
KMAC T&F Championships (5/8/18-5/10/18)
Licking County League Championships (5/8/18-5/11/18)
Mid State League - Cardinal (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Mid-State League - Cardinal (5/8/18-5/11/18)
Midwest Athletic Conference (5/8/18-5/11/18)
Midwest Athletic Conference Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
MOAC Championship (5/7/19-5/9/19)
NWOAL Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
NWOAL Championships (5/8/18-5/11/18)
Ohio Valley Track League Championship (5/7/19)
Patriot Athletic Conference Championship - (5/8/18-5/10/18)
SBC Championships (5/7/19-5/10/19)
Senate Jesse Owens Championships (5/8/18)
Southern Ohio Conference Meet (5/8/18-5/10/18)
Suburban League Meet (5/7/19)
SWOC Championships (5/8/18)
Cross County Conference Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Firelands Conference Championship (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Firelands Conference Championships (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Greater Cleveland Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Lake Erie League Championship (5/8/19)
Muskingum Valley League Championships (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Northeastern Athletic Conference Meet (5/9/18)
Northern Lakes League Championships (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye (5/8/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio (5/8/19-5/11/19)
Portage Trail Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
PVC Championship (5/8/19)
SCAL Track & Field Championships (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Shelby County Athletic League (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Southwest Conference (SWC) Championships (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference (5/8/19-5/10/19)
Western Buckeye League (5/9/18-5/11/18)
Western Buckeye League (5/8/19-5/10/19)
MVAC Championships (5/9/19)
Northwest Central Conference Championships (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Northwest Conference Championship (5/10/18-5/12/18)
Northwest Conference Meet (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal (5/9/19-5/11/19)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central (5/9/19-5/11/19)
PAC-7 Championships (5/10/18)
PVC Championship (5/10/18)
SWOC JV Championships (5/10/18)
Toledo City Athletic League Championship (5/9/19)
Western Reserve Conference Meet (5/9/19)
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet (5/10/19)
East Central Ohio League (5/10/19)
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championship (5/10/19)
Federal League Championships (5/10/19)
Green Meadows Conference (5/10/19)
Inter-Valley Conference Championships (5/10/19)
N - 10 Conference Championships (5/10/19)
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Championship (5/11/18)
Ohio Cardinal Conference (5/11/18)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference Meet (5/10/19)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championship (5/10/19)
WCAL Track Meet (5/10/19-5/11/19)
WCAL Track Meet (5/11/18)
Akron Public Schools Championships (5/11/19)
Buckeye Border Conference Championships (5/11/19)
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Championship (5/11/19)
Mid Buckeye Conference (5/12/18)
Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (5/11/19)
Ohio Valley Conference Championships (5/12/18)
Three Rivers Athletic Conference JV Championships (5/11/19)

OHSAA 7th & 8th Grade State Track Championships
More Information


Middle School Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2017!
Bellaire Junior High Earlybird Relays (3/23/19)
Ashland Event Time Trials 3-25 (3/25/19)
Cambridge MS 3-25 vs J.G. (3/25/19)
Dover MS Tri 3-25 Meadowbrook/Philo (3/25/19)
Fort Frye JH Tri 3-25 (3/25/19)
Georgetown MS - Season Opener (3/25/19)
Martins Ferry Harding MS Dual 3-25 (3/25/19)
Meigs Middle School Open 3-25 (3/25/19)
St. Henry MS Tri 3-25 CW/ML (3/25/19)
St. Marys MS Tri 3-25 Celina/Elida (3/25/19)
Liberty-Benton JH Tri 3/26 Otsego/North Baltimore (3/26/19)
Montpelier MS Dual 3-26 Bryan (3/26/19)
New Bremen MS Dual 3-26 (3/26/19)
WCMS Girls - PHS 3-26 (3/26/19)
Bellaire MS Tri 3-27 (3/27/19)
Buckeye Trail MS Meet 3-27 (3/27/19)
Delphos St. John's MS Quad 3-27 Jefferson/LCC/Ft Jennings (3/27/19)
Fremont MS Dual 3-27 Lima MS (3/27/19)
Greenville JH Tri 3-27 Ansonia/Mad River (3/27/19)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 3-27 Ada/Arlington (3/27/19)
LaBrae MS Tri 3-27 (3/27/19)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet 3-27 (3/27/19)
River View MS Tri 3-27 Hiland/Coshocton (3/27/19)
Washington CH MS Dual 3-27 Hillsboro (3/27/19)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 3-27 (3/27/19)
Champion MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/19)
Champion MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/19)
Columbus Grove MS Quad 3-28 Glandorf/Ottawa/St. Peter&Paul (3/28/19)
Elida MS Quad 3-28 Crestview/Temple/W-G (3/28/19)
Fort Loramie JH Quad 3-28 (3/28/19)
Indian Lake MS Tri 3-28 (3/28/19)
Minster JH Quint 3-28 (3/28/19)
New London MS Tri 3-28 Monroeville/South Central (3/28/19)
New Phila MS Tri 3-28 Tusky Valley/Indian Valley (3/28/19)
Orrville Middle School Invitational (3/28/19)
Shawnee / Bath / Spencerville (3/28/19)
St. Henry MS Quad 3-28 PW/FR/NK (3/28/19)
St. Marys MS Quad 3-28 Wapak/Celina/DSJ (3/28/19)
Versailles JH Quad 3-28 Coldwater/Bradford/Newton/M. Local (3/28/19)
Eaton MS Invitational (3/30/19)
Allen East MS Quad 4-1 Ada/USV/Waynesfield (4/1/19)
Bath MS 4-1 OG/Bluffton (4/1/19)
Clyde MS Tri 4-1 Eastwood/Margaretta (4/1/19)
Columbus Grove MS Tri 4-1 Lib. Benton/Riverdale (4/1/19)
Elmwood Dual 4-1 Otsego (4/1/19)
Fort Recovery MS Quad 4-1 Arcanum/Russia/Fairlawn (4/1/19)
Fremont MS Dual Glenwood April 1 (4/1/19)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-2 Versailles/Ansonia (4/1/19)
Minster JH Quad 4-1 (4/1/19)
Pettisville JH Dual 4-1 Liberty Center (4/1/19)
Piqua MS Tri 4-1 Tipp City/Vandalia (4/1/19)
Wapakoneta MS Dual 4-1 New Bremen (4/1/19)
Washington Maize/Blue Tri 4-1 Findlay Donnell (4/1/19)
Waterford MS Meet 4-2 (4/1/19-4/1/19)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-1 (4/1/19)
Zanesville MS Quad 4-1 Dover/Marietta/Meadowbrook (4/1/19)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-2 (4/2/19)
Botkins JH Meet 4-2 (4/2/19)
Coal Grove Giovanni's JH Invitational (4/2/19)
Eaton Junior High Relays (4/2/19)
Kenton MS Dual 4-2 Arlington (4/2/19)
River View MS Dual 4-2 Cambridge (4/2/19)
St. Clairsville MS 4-2 (4/2/19)
Athens MS Meet 4-3 (4/3/19)
Champion M.S, Tri 4-3 (4/3/19)
Clyde MS Dual 4-3 Fremont (4/3/19)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-3 McComb (4/3/19)
Fassett MS Dual 4-3 Glenwood (4/3/19)
Jackson Junior High Invitational (4/3/19)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-3 Margaretta/Bellevue (4/3/19)
Ottoville Quad 4-3 Pandora/Leipsic/Del. Jefferson (4/3/19)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Tri 4-3 (4/3/19)
Sandusky MS Dual 4-6 Willard (4/3/19)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-3 (4/3/19)
Anna JH Quad 4-4 (4/4/19)
Barnesville MS Tri 4-4 (4/4/19)
Defiance MS Dual 4/4 Elida (4/4/19)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-04 New Bremen/Coldwater (4/4/19)
Dover MS Invitational (4/4/19)
Fairland Middle School Invitational (4/4/19)
Hardin Northern JH Tri 4-4 Cory-Rawson/Upper Scioto Valley (4/4/19)
Lincolnview JH meet (4/4/19)
Mapleton MS Dual 4-4 South Central (4/4/19)
Martins Ferry Harding MS Dual 4-4 (4/4/19)
Otsego MS Dual 4-4 Rossford (4/4/19)
Pettisville JH Tri 4-4 Delta/Swanton (4/4/19)
Rushville MS Falcon Invitational - Fairfield Union (4/4/19)
Bellefontaine Jr. High Chieftain Invitational (4/5/19)
Gardner MS Invitational - Watkins Memorial (4/5/19)
River View Middle School Invitational (4/5/19)
Woodmore JH Invitational (4/5/19)
Celina MS Inv 4-6 (4/6/19)
Fort Loramie JH Invitational (4/6/19)
Knight MS Relays - Van Buren (4/6/19)
Logan MS Mingo Relays (4/6/19)
New Richmond MS Invitational (4/6/19)
Panther Junior High Invitational (4/6/19)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Relays (4/6/19)
South Gallia Middle School Invitational (4/6/19)
St. Paul Lutheran MS Invitational (4/6/19)
Walton-Salsberry MS Invitational - East Liverpool (4/6/19)
Wauseon MS Tomahawk Invitational (4/6/19)
Ada MS Quad 4-8 DJ/Lincolnview/Ottoville (4/8/19)
Anna JH Meet 4-8 (4/8/19)
Arcanum Athletic Booster MS Invitational (4/8/19)
Archbold JH Tri 4-8 Archbold/Tinora/Fairview (4/8/19)
Bath MS Quad 4-8 CG/PH/Perry (4/8/19)
Buckeye Trail JH IVC Meet 4-8 (4/8/19)
Coldwater JH Tri 4-8 - Celina/St. Marys/Coldwater (4/8/19)
Columbus Academy MS Dual 4-8 Grandview Hts (4/8/19)
Fassett Dual 4-8 Lima (4/8/19)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-8 (JC/Bradford/Houston) (4/8/19)
Fremont MS Dual 4-8 Donnell (4/8/19)
Gibsonburg MS Tri - SJCC/Tiffin Calvert 4-8 (4/8/19)
Hardin Northern JH Tri 4-8 Arlington/Cory-Rawson (4/8/19)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-8 Edgerton/Continental/Holgate (4/8/19)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-8 Heath/Utica (4/8/19)
Marion Local MS Tri 4-8 Minster/Russia (4/8/19)
Meadowbrook Middle School 4-8 (4/8/19)
Minford Junior High Invitational (4/8/19)
MSL MS Tri 4-8 @ Fairfield Union (4/8/19)
New Bremen MS Tri 4-8 (4/8/19)
Newton JH Quad 4-8 (4/8/19)
North Central JH Tri 4-8 Edon/Pettisville (4/8/19)
Oak Harbor MS Quad 4-8 PC/Lakota/Danbury (4/8/19)
OG Junior High Track 4-8 Leipsic/Kalida (4/8/19)
Talawanda Brave JH Invitational (4/8/19)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-8 (4/8/19)
Wapakoneta MS Dual 4-8 Indian Lake (4/8/19)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-9 (4/8/19)
WCMS Boys - Erickson 4-8 (4/8/19)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-8 Logan/Patriot Prep (4/8/19)
Barnesville MS Dual 4-9 (4/9/19)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-9 Springboro (4/9/19)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-09 Crestview/Ottoville/Kalida (4/9/19)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins JH Invitational (4/9/19)
Liberty-Benton MS Quad 4/9 Kenton/Bluffton/St. Michael's (4/9/19)
Martins Ferry Junior High Relays (4/9/19)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-9 Shore (4/9/19)
WCMS Girls - PHS 4-9 (4/9/19)
Clyde MS Tri 4-10 Rossford (4/10/19)
Genoa JH Dual 4-10 Elmwood (4/10/19)
Highland MS Quad 4-10 Danville/Northmor/Cardington (4/10/19)
Huron JH Quad 4-10 (H, Mar., Per., SM,) (4/10/19)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-10 (4/10/19)
LaBrae MS Tri 4-10 (4/10/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-10 Fostoria (4/10/19)
Madison Comp MS Invitational (4/10/19)
Maysville MS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
Port Clinton MS Dual 4-10 Edison (4/10/19)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-10 Lake Center Christian/Southeast (4/10/19)
Scioto Valley Conference JH Preview Meet - Adena (4/10/19)
Shenandoah MS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-10 Philo/West Muskingum (4/10/19)
Allen East MS Quad 4-11 (4/11/19)
Botkins JH Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Brookville JH Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Coldwater JH Quad 4-11 FR/MIN/SH (4/11/19)
Darke County JH Invitational (4/11/19)
Elida MS Dual 4-11 Bath (4/11/19)
Fort Recovery MS Quad Minster/St. Henry/Coldwater (4/11/19)
Liberty Center MS Tri w/ Archbold Delta 4-11 (4/11/19)
Logan MS Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Mentor Shore MS Tri 4-11 Solon/Riverside (4/11/19)
New London Middle School Relays (4/11/19)
North Central JH Quad 4-11 Edon/Hicksville/Antwerp (4/11/19)
Panther MS Relays - Whitmer (4/11/19)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-11 Rossford/Vermilion (4/11/19)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-11 Defiance (4/11/19)
South Point MS Invitational (4/11/19)
Tiger MS Relays - Shadyside (4/11/19)
Washington Court House MS Invitational (4/11/19)
Washington MS Tri 4-11 Lima (4/11/19)
Wauseon JH Dual 4-11 Bryan (4/11/19)
Beaver Local Middle School Invitational (4/12/19)
Boyles Supply LLC Company MS Invitational - Eastern (4/12/19)
Lakota Jr. High Invitational (4/12/19)
Patrick Henry JH Patriot Invitational (4/12/19)
Strongsville Middle School Elite Meet (4/12/19)
Triway Jr. High Invitational (4/12/19)
West Union Junior High Invitational (4/12/19)
Barnesville McDonald's Jr. High Invitational (4/13/19)
Commodore JH Spectacular - Lima Perry (4/13/19)
Harold Green Memorial JH - Milton-Union (4/13/19)
Maysville Middle School Invitational (4/13/19)
Midview Middle School Shipwreck Invitational (4/13/19)
Northeast Ohio JH Classic - Lakeview (4/13/19)
Pirate JH Invitational - Perkins (4/13/19)
Waynesville MS Invitational (4/13/19)
Arcanum JH Meet 4-15 (4/15/19)
Bath MS 4-15 Celina/Kenton/FJ (4/15/19)
Bellbrook MS Dual 4-15 Kings (4/15/19)
Bellefontaine Middle School Dual 4-15 (4/15/19)
Clyde MS Quad 4-15 Norwalk/Gibsonburg/New Riegel (4/15/19)
Coldwater MS Dual 4-15 Anna (4/15/19)
Covington JH Quad 4-15 (4/15/19)
Danbury MS 4-15 (4/15/19)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-15 Woodmore (4/15/19)
Fairbanks MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/19)
Fayette MS Quad 4-15 Pettisville/North Central/Stryker (4/15/19)
Fort Recovery Tri Meet 4-15 (PK/FL) (4/15/19)
Hardin Northern MS Tri 4-15 Arlington/North Baltimore (4/15/19)
Houston JH 4-15 New Knoxville/New Bremen/St Henry (4/15/19)
Huron JH Quad 4-14 (H/Ed/OH/SM) (4/15/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-15 Genoa (4/15/19)
Mapleton MS Tri 4-15 South Central/St. Paul (4/15/19)
Meadowbrook MS Tri 4-15 Barnesville/Caldwell (4/15/19)
Meigs Middle School Invitational (4/15/19-4/6/19)
Minster MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/19)
OG Junior High Track 4-15 Liberty Benton (4/15/19)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-15 Linconlview/Kalida/Spencerville (4/15/19)
Perkins MS Dua 4-15 Vermilion (4/15/19)
Plymouth Shiloh Tri 4-29 New London/Western Reserve (4/15/19)
River Valley (Caledonia) MS Tri 4-15 (4/15/19)
Rossford JH Dual 4-15 Fostoria (4/15/19)
Sandusky MSTri 4-15 Margaretta/Port Clinton (4/15/19)
Shawnee MS Quad 4-15 Wapakoneta/Allen East/Ben Logan (4/15/19)
Warren Local JH Meet 4-15 (4/15/19)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-15 Watkins Memorial/Harvest Prep (4/15/19)
Indian Lake MS Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Meet 4-16 (4/16/19)
WCMS Relay Meet - PHS (4/16/19)
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Invitational (4/17/19)
Athens MS Meet 4-17 (4/17/19)
Bob Kaple Relays (4/17/19)
Cambridge MS 4-17 Dover (4/17/19)
Champion MS Tri 4-17 (4/17/19)
Genoa Dual 4-17 Elmwood (4/17/19)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Invitational (4/17/19)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 4-17 (4/17/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-17 Eastwood (4/17/19)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-17 Euclid (4/17/19)
Perkins MS Dual 4-17 Norwalk (4/17/19)
Philo MS Tri 4-17 Crooksville/Morgan (4/17/19)
Ravenna MS Tri 4-17 James A. Garfield/Rootstown (4/17/19)
Rock Hill MS Invitational (4/17/19)
Tri-Valley MS 4-17 JG/WM (4/17/19)
Union Local MS Invitational (4/17/19)
Washington MS Open 4-17 (4/17/19)
Woodmore JH Dual 4-17 Fostoria (4/17/19)
Bryan MS Tri 4-18 Liberty Center/Swanton (4/18/19)
Bucyrus MS Invitational (4/18/19)
Cardinal MS Invitational - New Bremen (4/18/19)
Crestview Middle School Invitational (4/18/19)
Dixie MS Invitational (4/18/19)
Elida MS Tri 4-18- Continental/Ottawa-Glandorf (4/18/19)
Falcon JH Invitational - Jefferson Area (4/18/19)
Kenton MS Dual 4-18 Indian Lake (4/18/19)
Margaretta Jr. High Relays (4/18/19)
Mineral Ridge MS Under the Lights (4/18/19)
Newton JH Quad 4-18 (4/18/19)
Patrick Henry MS Dual 4-18 Delta (4/18/19)
Portsmouth JH Invitational (4/18/19)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-18 Maysville/New Lex (4/18/19)
Sycamore Golden Batons (4/18/19)
Wauseon JH Tri 4-18 Archbold/Evergreen (4/18/19)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational (4/18/19)
Buckeye MS Invitational - Nelsonville-York (4/19/19)
Buckeye Trail MS Friday Night Lights (4/19/19)
Dwight Kane MS Invitational - Lancaster (4/20/19)
Greenville Jr High Invitational (4/20/19)
Massillon JH Tiger Invitational (4/20/19)
Northwood Junior High Relays (4/20/19)
Redbird MS Invite - Loudonville (4/20/19)
South Webster Middle School Invitational (4/20/19)
Spike's MS Invite - Stow (4/20/19)
Zanesville Middle School Invitational (4/20/19)
Anna JH Meet 4-22 (4/22/19)
Arcanum Butler MS Meet 4-22 (4/22/19)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-22 (4/22/19)
Bryan MS Tri 4-22 Tinora/St Paul (4/22/19)
Celina MS Dual 4-22 Van Wert (4/22/19)
Defiance MS Tri.4-22 Ottawa-Glandorf (4/22/19)
Eaton MS Tri 4-22 Preble Shawnee/TVS (4/22/19)
Elmwood MS Dual 4-22 Rossford (4/22/19)
Fostoria Junior High Relays (4/22/19)
Gallia County MS Meet (4/22/19-4/1/19)
Genoa Dual 4-22 Eastwood (4/22/19)
Hicksville MS Quad 4-22 Antwerp/Edgerton/Wayne Trace (4/22/19)
Lakota MS Tri 4-22 Calvert/New Riegel (4/22/19)
Licking Valley MS Tri 4-22 Lakewood/Johnstown (4/22/19)
Margaretta MS Quad 4-22 Clyde/Edison/Danbury (4/22/19)
Marion Local MS Quad 4-22 Minste/,Ft.Loramie/Holy Rosary (4/22/19)
Meadowbrook MS Dual 4-22 Cambridge (4/22/19)
Mike Marsh MS Relays - Col. Academy (4/22/19)
Montpelier JH Quad 4-22 (4/22/19)
New Phila MS Dual 4-22 West Holmes (4/22/19)
Oak Harbor MS Tri 4-22 Sandusky/Bellevue (4/22/19)
Shenandoah MS Meet #2 4-22 (4/22/19)
Spencerville JH Tri 4-22 Crestview & Lima Cent Cath (4/22/19)
Swanton MS Invitational (4/22/19-4/22/19)
Vermilion MS Quad 4-22 St. Joe/St. Mary/Port Clinton (4/22/19)
Vinton County MS Meet 4-22 (4/22/19)
Waterford MS Open (4/22/19)
Woodmore MS Dual/Otsego 4-22 (4/22/19)
Bath Middle School Invite (4/23/19)
Bellbrook Middle School Invitational (4/23/19)
Chagrin Valey Conference MS - Chagrin (4/23/19)
Dixie MS Quad #2 4-23 (4/23/19)
Donnell Middle School Relays (4/23/19)
Fairbanks MS Meet 4-23 (4/23/19)
Fairlawn MS Tri 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sid. Christian (4/23/19)
Meet to Compete MS Invitational - Columbus Grove (4/23/19)
Mentor Memorial MS Dual 4-23 Shaker Heights (4/23/19)
Upper Scioto Valley MS Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
WCMS Boys - PHS 4-23 (4/23/19)
Bellaire JH 4-24 (4/24/19)
Clyde MS Tri 4-24 Huron (4/24/19)
Columbiana County MS Championship (4/24/19-4/26/19)
Crestview Murray MS Invitational - Ashland (4/24/19)
Crooksville JH Tri 4-24 (4/24/19)
East Clinton Middle School Meet 4-12 (4/24/19)
East Muskingum MS Tri 4-24 Morgan/Sheridan (4/24/19)
Eastwood MS Dual 4-24 Elmwood (4/24/19)
Fort Frye JH Quad 4-24 (4/24/19)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-24 Genoa (4/24/19)
Greenfield MS Invite (4/24/19)
Greenville JH Quad 4-25 Mad River/Union City/Northeastern(IN) (4/24/19)
Highland MS 4-24 Centerburg/Mt Gilead/East Knox/ (4/24/19)
Lake JH Dual 4-25 Otsego (4/25/18)
Logan MS Meet 4-24 (4/24/19)
Maysville MS Tri 4-24 (4/24/19)
Mogadore MS Tri 4-24 Lake Center/Rootstown (4/24/19)
MSL MS Tri 4-24 @Fairfield Union (4/24/19)
Ontario MS Dual 4-24 (4/24/19)
Otsego MS Dual 4-24 Lake (4/24/19)
Perkins MS Quad 4-24 Oak Harbor/SCCS/Edison (4/24/19)
Perkins MS Tri 4-25 Oak Harbor/SCCS (4/25/18)
Philo MS Tri 4-25 (4/25/18)
Pickaway County MS Meet (4/25/18)
Ridgemont MS Tri 04-24 (4/24/19)
Rossford MS Dual 4-24 Woodmore (4/24/19)
Sharon Moore M.S. Invitational - Northwest (4/24/19)
Sheridan MS Tri 4-25 Crooksville/Tri Valley (4/25/18)
St Clairsville MS Red Devil Invitational (4/24/19)
WCMS Girls - Erickson 4-24 (4/24/19)
Bellefontaine MS Dual 4-26 (4/26/18)
Cambridge MS Invitational (4/25/19)
Columbus City League MS Championships (4/26/18-4/30/18)
Danbury MS Tri-Meet 4-26 (4/26/18)
Delta MS Meet 4-26 (4/26/18)
Evergreen MS Tri 4-25 (4/25/19)
Fremont MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/19)
Fremont MS Quad 4-25 Hopewell/Sandusky/Perrysburg (4/26/18)
Galion Middle School Invitational (4/26/18)
Liberty-Benton JH Invitational (4/25/19)
Mentor Cardinals MS Track Invitational (4/25/19)
Northridge MS Invitational - Dayton (4/25/19)
Northwest MS Dual 4-26 Orrville (4/26/18)
Ottawa MS Quad 4-24 Defiance/Ottawa Elem/SPPS/Glandorf (4/26/18)
Parkway MS Tri 4-2 Crestview/Wayne Trace (4/26/18)
Parkway MS Tri 4-25 Adam Central/Van Wert/South Adams (4/25/19)
Spartan MS Invitational - Waynesville (4/25/19)
Spencerville Bearcat Jr High Invitational (4/25/19)
Versailles MS Dual 4-25 Russia (4/25/19)
Wapakoneta MS Tri 4-26 Waynesfield-Goshen/Perry (4/26/18-3/9/18)
Wauseon JH 4-26 Liberty Center/Patrick Henry (4/26/18)
Waynesfield-Goshen MS Quad 4-25 (4/25/19)
Wynford Middle School Invitational (4/25/19)
Zane Trace MS Invitational (4/26/18)
Antwerp Junior High Invitational (4/27/18)
Avon Middle School Invitational (4/27/18)
Chagrin Valley Conference - MS Valley (4/26/19)
Coldwater JH Invitational (4/26/19)
Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational - Lancaster (4/26/19)
Eastwood MS Relays (4/26/19)
Elmwood Royal MS Invitational (4/26/19)
Houston JH 4-26 Ft. Loramie/New Knoxville/Fairlawn (4/26/19)
Skyline Bowling - River Valley (Bidwell) MS Invitational (4/26/19)
Bellaire Junior High Inv. - Stoney Hollow Tire (4/27/19)
Big Walnut Middle School Invitational (4/27/19)
Falcon Invitational - Firelands (4/28/18)
Falcon MS Invitational - Firelands (4/27/19)
Kenton MS Invitational (4/27/19)
Lake Meet of Champions MS - Uniontown (4/27/19)
Millersport MS RACE at the LAKE Invitational (4/27/19)
Montpelier JH Invitational (4/27/19)
Mount Gilead MS Invitational (4/27/19)
Napoleon Middle School Track Invite (4/27/19)
Philo 1st Annual Junior Electric Invitational (4/27/19)
Ridgemont JH Antique Alley (4/27/19)
Tuscarawas County MS Meet (4/27/19)
W.R. Topoleski JH Invitational - Western Reserve (4/27/19)
Anna JH Quad 4-30 (4/30/18)
Ayersville JH Quad 4-29 (4/29/19)
Clyde MS Quad 4-30 Bellevue/Perkins/Old Fort (4/30/18)
Columbus Academy MS Tri 4-29 Bexley/London (4/29/19)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite JH (4/29/19)
Delphos St. John's MS Tri 4-29 Jefferson/Lincolnview (4/29/19)
Fairbanks MS 4-30 (4/30/18)
Fairland MS Open 4-24 (4/30/18)
Fort Loramie JH Quad 4-30 (4/30/18)
Fostoria MS Dual 4-29 (4/29/19)
Genoa MS Dual 4-29 Otsego (4/29/19)
Gibsonburg MS Quad - Lakota/Danbury/SMCC 4-29 (4/29/19)
Greenville JH Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/19)
Lake MS Dual 4-29 Rossford (4/29/19)
Lincolnview JH Tri 4-30 (4/30/18)
Mahoning County MS 106th Annual Track & Field Championship (4/29/19)
Margaretta MS Tri 4-29 Columbian/Norwalk (4/29/19)
Medina MS Dual 4-29 Root vs Claggett (4/29/19)
New Bremen JH Tri 4-30 (4/30/18)
North Union MS Quad 4-29 Jon Alder/Ben Logan/St. John's (4/29/19)
Northwest MS Tri 4-30 Massillon/Western (4/30/18)
Oak Harbor JH Quad 4-30 Calvert/New Riegel/Vermilion (4/30/18)
Otsego JH Dual 4-30 Genoa (4/30/18)
Ottawa-Glandorf JH Tri 4-29 Van Wert/Celina (4/29/19)
Ottoville MS Quad 4-29 Crestview/WT/Paulding (4/29/19)
Port Clinton MS Quad 4-29 Vermillion/New Riegel/ SJCC (4/29/19)
Port Clinton MS Tri 4-30 Edison/Lakota (4/30/18)
Sandusky MS Tri 4-29 Huron/Willard (4/29/19)
Southeastern JH Invitational (4/30/18)
Southern Ohio Conference JH Meet (4/29/19)
Spencerville JH Tri 4-30 St. Marys/ Wapakoneta (4/30/18)
St. Marys MS Tri 4-29 Wapak/Spencerville (4/29/19)
Unioto MS Invitational (4/29/19)
Versailles JH Quad 4-29 Anna/Lehman/Russia (4/29/19)
Woodmore JH Tri 4-29 Elmwood/H-L (4/29/19)
Zanesville MS Dual w/ Coshocton 4-29 (4/29/19)
Zanesville MS Tri 4-30 Coshocton/Riverview (4/30/18)
Bellbrook MS Tri 4-30 VV & MR (4/30/19)
Brunswick South Home Meet 4-1 (4/30/19)
Buckeye Conference MS Championships (4/30/19)
Covington Jr High Invitational (4/30/19)
Defiance MS Dual 4/30 Paulding (4/30/19)
Dover MS Dual 4-30 New Phila (4/30/19)
Elida MS Dual 5-1 Shawnee (5/1/18)
Grand Valley MS Relay (4/30/19)
Highland MS Relays - Marengo (4/30/19-5/1/19)
Inter-Valley Conference Middle School Championship (4/30/19)
Liberty-Benton MS Tri 4-30 with Elmwood & TBD (4/30/19)
Mercer County K of C MS Invitational (4/30/19-5/2/19)
New Phila MS Dual 5-1 Dover (5/1/18-3/20/18)
Ohio Valley Conference MS Championship Meet (5/1/18)
Ontario Middle School Invitational (5/1/18)
Preble County MS Championships (4/30/19)
Shawnee MS Dual 4-30 Elida (4/30/19)
WCMS Track Championships (4/30/19-5/1/19)
Western Reserve Conference MS Championship (4/30/19)
Brunswick MS Blue and White Meet (5/2/18)
East Muskingum MS Tri 5-2 (5/2/18)
Eastern Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/1/19)
Hardin Northern MS Quad 5-1 Arlington/Perry/Vanlue (5/1/19)
Jefferson Area MS Quad 5-1 (5/1/19)
Lake Erie League MS Championships (5/1/19)
Lake MS Dual 5-1 Woodmore (5/1/19)
Mapleton Middle School Invitational (5/2/18)
Northeastern Buckeye Conference MS Championship (5/2/18)
Otsego MS Dual 5-1 Eastwood (5/1/19)
Philo MS Tri 5-2 Sheridan/West Muskingum (5/2/18)
Putnam County League MS Meet (5/2/18)
Putnam County League MS Meet (5/1/19)
Ravenna MS Tri 5-1 Streetsboro/Springfield (5/1/19)
Rossford JH Dual 5-1 Genoa (5/1/19)
Washington CH Open MS Meet #2 5-1 (5/1/19)
Bryan MS Tri 5-2 Archbold/Patrick Henry (5/2/19)
Buckeye Border Conference JH Championships (5/2/19)
Checkers MS Pizza Invitational (5/2/19)
Columbus Academy MS Quad 5-2 M'Chr/St.Johns/Lib Chr. (5/2/19)
Danbury MS Meet 5-3 (5/3/18)
Delta MS Tri 5-2 Wauseon/Swanton (5/2/19)
Elmwood MS Tri 05-02 Fostoria/Arcadia (5/2/19)
GCC Conference MS Championships (5/2/19)
Hicksville MS Quad 5-3 Ayersville/Fairview/Wayne Trace (5/3/18)
Larry McCullough JH Invitational - Shenandoah (5/2/19)
Mid State League MS - Cardinal (5/3/18)
MOAC Middle School B Meet (5/2/19)
PAC-7 MS Championships (5/2/19)
Principals Athletic Conference - PAC-7 MS (5/3/18)
SBC Middle School Championships (5/2/19-5/4/19)
Skyline Bowling Middle School Invite 5-3 (5/2/19)
SWC Middle School Championship (5/3/18)
Toledo City Athletic Leauge JH Championship (5/2/19)
Versailles JH Tiger Track Challenge (5/2/19)
Waynesfield-Goshen JH Tiger Invitational (5/2/19)
WCAL MS Championships (5/2/19)
Austintown MS 3rd Annual Relays (5/4/18)
Austintown MS Final Feather (5/3/19)
Bedford MS State Qualifier (5/4/18)
East Central Ohio School MS Meet (5/3/19-4/3/19)
Hardin Northern JH Invitational (5/3/19)
Howard Parker MS Invitational - East Palestine (5/3/19)
Liberty Center M.S. Relays (5/3/19)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational (5/3/19)
Northwest Conference JH Championship (5/3/19)
Northwest Conference Jr High Meet (5/4/18)
OVAC Junior High Track Championship (5/3/19)
Scioto Valley Conference - Middle School (5/3/19)
Southern Hills Athletic Conference JH Meet (5/3/19)
Anna JH Rocket Invitational (5/4/19)
Ashland & Holmes County Invitational (5/4/19)
COAL MS Championships (5/5/18)
Federal League Junior High Meet (5/4/19)
GCC West 7th & 8th Grade MS Championship (5/4/19)
Heritage MS Relays - Painesville (5/4/19)
LCL Middle School Championships (5/5/18)
Mineral Ridge MS Lew Speece Invitational (5/4/19)
Muskingum Valley League MS Championship (5/5/18)
N - 10 Conference MS Championships (5/4/19)
Northern Lakes League MS Championships (5/4/19)
Tri-Valley Conference JH - Hocking & Ohio (5/4/19)
Warren MS Last Chance Meet (5/5/18)
Worthington MS Invitational (5/5/18)
AAC MS Championship - Red (5/6/19)
Dayton City League MS Meet (5/6/19)
Elmwood MS Dual 5-6 Lake (5/6/19)
Fostoria MS Dual 5-6 (5/6/19)
Frontier Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/6/19)
Hardin County MS Meet (5/6/19)
Harding County MS Invitational (5/7/18)
KMAC MS Championship (5/7/18)
Lake JH Dual 5-7 Elmwood (5/7/18)
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conf. MS Meet (5/6/19)
New London MS Tri 5-4 St. Paul/Western Reserve (5/6/19)
Ohio Cardinal Conference JH Meet (5/6/19)
Otsego JH Tri 5-7 Fostoria/Tinora (5/7/18)
Ottawa County Middle School Meet (5/7/18)
Ottawa County Middle School Meet (05/06/19) (5/6/19)
Woodmore JH Dual 5-6/Genoa (5/6/19)
Eastwood MS Dual 5-7 Rossford (5/7/19)
Genoa MS Tri 5-8 Lake/Woodmore (5/8/18)
Mapleton MS Tri 5-8 Crestview/South Central (5/8/18)
Portage Trail Conference - MS Metro (5/8/18)
Tri-Village JH Patriot Invitational (5/7/19)
Van Wert MS Dual 5-8 Shawnee (5/7/19)
Washington County JH Championship (5/7/19)
AAC MS Championship - White/Blue (5/9/18)
Buckeye Mountaineer Conference MS Championships (5/8/19)
Northeast 8 Middle School Championship (5/8/19)
Cross County Conference MS Championships (5/9/19)
Firelands Conference MS Championships (5/10/18)
Hicksville MS Quad 5-10 Edgerton/Tinora/Wayne Trace (5/10/18)
McComb MS Invitational (5/9/19)
Midwest Athletic Conference JH Championships (5/9/19)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference MS Championship (5/9/19)
Northern Buckeye Conference MS Championships (5/10/19)
NWOAL MS Championships (5/11/19)
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/11/19)
Champion Middle School Relays (5/14/18)
Portage Trail Conference- MS County (5/13/19)
South Western City Schools District Track Meet (5/14/18)
Great Lakes Conference MS Championship (5/14/19-5/14/19)
Green Meadows Conference M.S.Championship (5/14/19)
Suburban League MS Championship - Twinsburg (5/15/19-5/17/19)
Philo 5th Annual MS Club Meet (5/18/18)
Baumspage MS Sample (6/5/18)

Miscellaneous Results
*Posted as submitted! Unedited!
BOSS Tiger Invitational - West Liberty (4/28/18)

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

Ohio High School Athletc Association Record Sanction Form
OHSAA Track & Field Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

Baum's Page 2011 Track - Archived
Results prior to 2012

Archived Results

OHSAA Seated Event Information
Seated Event Information
Qualifying Information and Performance Lists

Indoor Track Meets
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2017!
Capital University High School Meet (1/27/19)
Independence Indoor Invitational 2-1 (2/1/19)
Independence Indoor Invitational 2-22 (2/22/19)
Harrison Dillard Indoor Championships (3/5/19)


Regular Season
*Events with dates in red are not updated for 2017!
Kim Nutter Invitational - Parkersburg (3/22/19)
Black Bear Relays - River View (3/23/19)
Black Bear Relays JV Field Events (3/23/19)
Chillicothe Fairweather Relays (3/23/19)
Dragons Early Bird Invite - Fairland (3/23/19)
Fairweather Relays - Warren HS (3/23/19)
Jerry Neal Invitational - Maysville (3/23/19)
Joe Rider Horn Tiger Early Bird Relays - Waynesfield-Goshen (3/23/19)
Meadowbrook 5 Teams 3-23 (3/23/19)
Napoleon Early Bird Invitational (3/23/19)
Seneca East Tiger Invitational (3/23/19)
Steubenville Early Bird 35th Annual (3/23/19)
Strongsville Elite Meet (3/23/19)
Arcanum HS 3-25 Meet (3/25/19)
Greenville Tri 3-25 Butler/Ansonia (3/25/19)
Trojan Blue and Gold Intra Squad Meet (3/25/19)
Anna Quad 3-26 (3/26/19)
Bluffton Tri 3-26 (3/26/19)
Brooke Quad w/Park, Beaver Local, Madonna (3/26/19)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 3-26 (3/26/19)
Celina Dual 3-26 Spencerville (3/26/19)
Columbus Grove Quad 3-26 Cory Rawson/Leipsic/Pandora Gilboa (3/26/19)
Dover Dual 3-26 Cambridge (3/26/19)
Eastwood Dual 3-26 Clay (3/26/19)
Elida Quad 3-26 (OG/FJ/Kalida) (3/26/19)
Hardin Northern Tri 3/26 Arlington/Temple Christian (3/26/19)
Highland Dual 3-26 Johnstown (3/26/19)
Huron Dual 3-26 Margaretta (3/26/19)
Indian Lake Tri 3-26 (3/26/19)
Jefferson Area Quad 3-26 (3/26/19)
Martins Ferry Steubenville Dual 3-26 (3/26/19)
Meigs Open 3-26 (3/26/19)
New London Tri 3-26 Monroeville/South Central (3/26/19)
Oak Harbor Dual 3-26 Vermilion (3/26/19)
Otsego Dual 3-26 Bowling Green (3/26/19)
Patrick Henry Quad 3-27 N. Balt./Continental/Card. Stritch (3/26/19)
Philo Dual 3-26 Fairfield Union (3/26/19)
Plymouth Tri 3-26 St. Paul/Madison (3/26/19)
Port Clinton Tri 3-26 Willard/SMCC (3/26/19)
River View Dual 3-26 Tri-Valley (3/26/19)
Shawnee Tri 3-26 Del. St. John's/Waynesfield Goshen (3/26/19)
Shenandoah Meet #1 3-26 (3/26/19)
SJCC Quad 3-26 Lakota/Old Fort/New Riegel (3/26/19)
St. Clairsville 3-26 (3/26/19)
St. Henry Dual 3-26 Wapak (3/26/19)
St. Marys Tri 3-26 Bath/Minster (3/26/19)
Versailles Tri 3-26 Ben Logan/Brookville (3/26/19)
Vinton County Open 3-26 (3/26/19)
Washington CH Open Meet 3-26 Hillsboro (3/26/19)
Athens Meet 3-27 (3/27/19)
Champion HS Tri 3-27 (3/27/19)
Clyde Dual 3-26 Perkins (3/27/19)
Georgetown HS - Season Opener (3/27/19)
Medina Dual 3-27 Walsh (3/27/19)
Strongsville Dual 3-27 Berea-Midpark (3/27/19)
Coldwater Tri 3-28 (3/28/19)
Convoy Crestview Quad 3-28 (3/28/19)
Findlay Tri 3-28 McComb/Vanlue (3/28/19)
Licking Valley Tri 3-28 (3/28/19)
Napoleon Dual vs Van Wert 3-28 (3/28/19)
New Bremen Meet 3-28 (3/28/19)
Ottoville Quad 3-28 Paulding/Kalida/FJ (3/28/19)
Zane Trace Invitational (3/28/19)
Allen East Quad 3-29 Columbus Grove/Leipsic/Cory Rawson (3/29/19)
F.E. Cope Invitational - Salem (3/29/19)
Greenville HS Invitational (3/29/19)
Highland Hornet Invite - Med. Highland (3/29/19)
Jackson Invitational (3/29/19)
Knight Warm-Up - St. Francis (3/29/19)
Lady Commodore Spectacular - Lima Perry (3/29/19)
Liberty-Benton Relays (3/29/19)
Madison Comprehensive Invitational (3/29/19)
Avon Lake Invitational (3/30/19)
Bellaire Relays (3/30/19)
Bill Dodd Invitational - Parma (3/30/19)
Botkins High School Track Meet (3/30/19)
Bucyrus Elks Invitational (3/30/19)
Carey Blue Devil Relays (3/30/19)
Celina Invitational (3/30/19)
Fairless Falcon Invitational (3/30/19)
Frank Longstreth Relays - 63rd Annual - WRA (3/30/19)
Ironton Invitational - 66th Annual (3/30/19)
Joe Kasper Invitational - Meadowbrook (3/30/19)
Joe Lane Invitational - Mineral Ridge (3/30/19)
Margaretta Polar Bear Relays (3/30/19)
Mike Armstrong Memorial - Cardington (3/30/19)
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (3/30/19)
Perkins Pirate Invitational (3/30/19)
Rocky Brands Invitational - Nelsonville-York (3/30/19)
Greenville Tri 4-1 Troy/Butler (4/1/19)
Logan HS Meet 4-1 (4/1/19)
Peebles Invitational (4/1/19)
Shenandoah Meet #2 4-1 (4/1/19)
Talawanda HS Quad 4-1 (4/1/19)
Allen East Quad 4-2 Ada/Temple Christian/Ft. Jennings (4/2/19)
Ayersville HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
Bellefontaine High School Track Meet 1 4-2 (4/2/19)
Buckeye Trail HS IVC Meet 4/2 (4/2/19)
Celina Tri 4-2 Bradford/Belmont (4/2/19)
Columbus Grove Tri 4-2 Cory Rawson/North Baltimore (4/2/19)
Dover Tri 4-2 Zanesville/Meadowbrook (4/2/19)
Dublin Jerome Tri 4-2 Pick. Central/Hilliard Darby (4/2/19)
Eastwood Dual 4-2 Swanton/Genoa (4/2/19)
Elmwood Tri 4-2 New Riegel/Van Buren (4/2/19)
Fort Frye Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
Hardin Northern Dual 4-2 Arlington (4/2/19)
Hicksville Quad - Wayne Trace/Stryker/Hilltop 4-2 (4/2/19)
Highland Tri 4-2 Highland/Mount Gilead/Fredericktown (4/2/19)
Houston 4-2 New Knoxville/Fairlawn (4/2/19)
Huron Dual 4-2 (4/2/19)
LaBrae HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
Lake Tri 4-2 Northwood/Maumee (4/2/19)
Lakota Quad 4-2 Gibsonburg/SMCC/SJCC (4/2/19)
Marietta Night Relays (4/2/19)
Marion Local Quad Meet 4-2 (4/2/19)
Martins Ferry Relays (4/2/19)
Minster HS Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
Napoleon Dual vs Ottawa-Glandorf 4-2 (4/2/19)
New Bremen Meet 4-2 (4/2/19)
New Phila Dual 4-2 Canton CC/Tusc CC (4/2/19)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-2 Margaretta (4/2/19)
Ottoville Quad 4-2 Lincolview/Crestvivew/Pandora-Gilboa (4/2/19)
Parkway Tri 4-2 Coldwater/Elida (4/2/19)
Pettisville Tri 4-2 Archbold/North Central (4/2/19)
Plymouth Tri 4-2 Crestview/Monroeville (4/2/19)
Port Clinton Dual 4-2 Clyde (4/2/19)
River Valley (Bidwell) Open 4-2 (4/2/19)
River Valley (Caledonia) Tri 4-2 (4/2/19)
River View Dual 4-2 Cambridge (4/2/19)
Rossford Tri 4-2 Ottawa Hills/Toledo Christian (4/2/19)
Sandusky Dual 4-2 Tiffin Columbian (4/2/19)
Saunders Insurance Relays - Gallia Academy (4/2/19)
Van Wert Quad 4-2 (4/2/19)
Vermilion Tri 4-2 Edison/Fremont (4/2/19)
Whitmer Dual 4-2 Clay (4/2/19)
Worthington Christian Quad 4-2 (4/2/19)
Huron JH Dual 4-3 Edison (4/3/19)
Mentor Dual 4-3 Elyria (4/3/19)
Sixer Relays - Col. Independence (4/3/19)
Blazer Relays - National Trail (4/4/19)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4-4 (4/4/19)
RL Davisson Invitational - Southeastern (4/4/19)
Whitmer Freshmen Invitational (4/4/19)
Bath Ehresman Invite (4/5/19)
Celina Relays (4/5/19)
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational (4/5/19)
Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/5/19)
Duff Madaras Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green (4/5/19)
Highland Invite (4/5/19)
Kenston Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (4/5/19)
Lakeview Relays (4/5/19)
Legends of Track Invitational - New Philadelphia (4/5/19)
Midview Shipwreck Invitational (4/5/19)
Minford High School Invitational (4/5/19)
Mingo Relays - Logan (4/5/19)
Newark Catholic Invitational (4/5/19)
Parkersburg South Invitational (4/5/19)
River Valley (Caledonia) Relays (4/5/19)
Spartan Invitational Waynesvile 4-5 (4/5/19)
Spencerville Bearcat Relays (4/5/19)
St. Clairsville Dave Porterfield Memorial Invitational (4/5/19)
Whitmer Gold W Invitational (4/5/19)
Anna Invitational (4/6/19)
Bob Eisenhart Invitational - Tinora (4/6/19)
Dave Schorr Invitational - Ridgedale (4/6/19)
Don Faix 12th Annual Inv. sponsored by adidas - Crestwood (4/6/19)
East Canton Invitational (4/6/19)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (4/6/19)
Hawken Quad 4-6 (4/6/19)
Knights Invite - West Holmes (4/6/19)
Lakeside IceBreaker Invitational (4/6/19)
Lakota Invitational (4/6/19)
Lexington Invitational (4/6/19)
Lima Spartan Track Invitational (4/6/19)
Maralyn H. West Track Invitational - Collinwood (4/6/19)
McCay Relays - Smithville (4/6/19)
Medina Relays - 31st Annual (4/6/19)
NEO Lew Speece Invitational (4/6/19)
New London Relays (4/6/19)
Nordonia Knight Relays (4/6/19)
North Canton Invitational (4/6/19)
Red Raider Relays - Harvey (4/6/19)
Ridgemont Antique Alley (4/6/19)
Shelby HS Invitational (4/6/19)
South Gallia Invitational (4/6/19)
Wm. E. Ward (Boys) & EP Girls Invitational - East Palestine (4/6/19)
Elida Tri 4-8 (St. Johns/LCC) (4/8/19)
John Glenn Tri 4-8 West M/Tri-Valley (4/8/19)
Liberty-Benton Quad 4-8 Riverdale/Arlington/Leipsic (4/8/19)
Ada Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Archbold Tri Delta/Liberty Center 4-9 (4/9/19)
Bath HS 4-9 Allen East/Kalida (4/9/19)
Bluffton Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
BriggsTri 4-9 Franklin Heights/Beechcroft (4/9/19)
Bryan Tri 4-9 Montpelier/Wauseon (4/9/19)
Cambridge HS/MS Marietta 4-9 (4/9/19)
Champion HS Meet 4-9 (4/9/19)
Columbus Academy Quad 4-9 NS'Chr./PatrPrep,/TofLife (4/9/19)
Crooksville Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Danbury Tri 4-09 (4/9/19)
Dixie HS Quad #1 4-9 (4/9/19)
Eaton Eagle High School Relays (4/9/19)
Fairlawn Meet 4-9 Russia/Houston/Botkins/Jackson Center (4/9/19)
Findlay Tri 4-9 OG/Defiance (4/9/19)
Fort Frye Meet 4-9 (4/9/19)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-9 (4/9/19)
Franklin Relays (4/9/19)
Gallia County Meet (4/9/19)
Gibsonburg HS Quad 4-9 (4/9/19)
Hardin Northern Tri 4-9 Temple Christian/Upper Scioto Valley (4/9/19)
Jefferson County Relays - Steubenville CC (4/9/19)
John McDonough Invitational (4/9/19)
Lake Dual 4-9 Fostoria (4/9/19)
Licking Valley Tri 4-9 Heath/Millersport (4/9/19)
Margaretta Dual/Willard 4-9 (4/9/19)
Marion Harding Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Marion Local Meet 4-9 St Mary's/Versailles/Lehman/Ft. Loramie (4/9/19)
Maumee Dual 4-9 Napoleon (4/9/19)
Maysville Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Minster HS Quad 4-9 (4/9/19)
New London Dual 4-9 Western Reserve/Norwalk (4/9/19)
New Phila Dual 4-9 Louisville (4/9/19)
Northwood Tri 4-9 (4/9/19)
Oak Harbor Dual 4-9 Sandusky (4/9/19)
Otsego Tri 4-9 Rossford/Genoa (4/9/19)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-9 Evergreen/Swanton (4/9/19)
Perkins Dual 4-9 Tiffin Columbian (4/9/19)
Pettisville Tri 4-9 Fayette/Holgate (4/9/19)
Plymouth Tri 4-9 South Central/Mapleton (4/9/19)
Port Clinton Tri 4-9 Vermillion, Hopewell Loudon (4/9/19)
Raidiger Invitational - Waverly (4/9/19)
Ravenna Dual 4-9 Field (4/9/19)
Shawnee Tri 4-9 Wapakoneta/Ben Logan (4/9/19)
Shenandoah Meet #3 4-9 (4/9/19)
Triway Dual 4-9 CVCA (4/9/19)
Van Wert Tri 4-9 Crestview/Celina (4/9/19)
VASJ Open Meet 4-9 (4/9/19)
West Union Invitational (4/9/19)
Whitmer Dual 4-9 St.Francis/St.Ursula (4/9/19)
Woodmore Tri 4-9 Eastwood/Elmwood (4/9/19)
Zanesville Dual 4-9 Coshocton (4/9/19)
Athens HS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
John Glenn Dual 4-10 Dover (4/10/19)
Logan HS Meet 4-10 (4/10/19)
Martins Ferry Tri 4-10 Barnesville & Bellaire (4/10/19)
Medina Dual 4-10 Solon (4/10/19)
Mentor Dual 4-10 Brunswick (4/10/19)
River View Joe Prosek Invitational (4/10/19)
Strongsville Dual 4-10 Shaker Hts. (4/10/19)
Willoughby South Dual 4-10 (4/10/19)
Andy Haines Invitational - Paint Valley (4/11/19)
Buckeye Trail HS Meet 4-11 (4/11/19)
Ontario Relays (4/11/19)
Parkway Quad 4-11 Fort Rec./Coldwater/Crestview (4/11/19)
Springfield (Holland) invitational (4/11/19)
Titan Freshman Invitational - St. John's (4/11/19)
Aurora Greenmen Invitational (4/12/19)
Bellefontaine Chieftain Track and Field Relays (4/12/19)
Best of the Southwest - Franklin Hts. (4/12/19)
Buckeye Central Stache Dash Track Meet (4/12/19)
Cleveland Running Company/Will. South Inv. (4/12/19)
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (4/12/19)
Dover Tornado Relays (4/12/19)
Fairview Warrior Relays - Fairview Park (4/12/19)
Fred Durkle Invitational - TVS (4/12/19)
Grand Valley Twilight (4/12/19)
Lakewood Ranger Relays (4/12/19)
Lorain County Invitational (4/12/19)
Newton HS Quad 4-12 (4/12/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Meet (4/12/19)
Portsmouth Invitational (4/12/19)
Russ Parsons JV Meet (4/12/19)
Titan Invitational - Toledo St. John's Jesuit (4/12/19)
Washington Court House Invitational (4/12/19)
Wayne Trace Invitational (4/12/19)
Waynesville Invitational 4-12 (4/12/19)
Bay Rocket Track Invitational (4/13/19)
Big Ox Invitational - St. Thomas Aquinas (4/13/19)
Bulldog Invitational - East Palestine (4/13/19)
Clyde Invitational (4/13/19)
Cowen Invitational - Loudonville (4/13/19)
Dick Dei Track Classic - Wheeling Park (4/13/19)
Edison Invitational (4/13/19)
GlenOak - Second Sole Eagle Elite (4/13/19)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath (4/13/19)
HealthPoint Husky Invitational - Northwestern (4/13/19)
LaBrae Invitational (4/13/19)
Lakewood Invitational (Hebron) (4/13/19)
Liberty Center Invitational (4/13/19)
Mansfield Mehock Relays (4/13/19)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (4/13/19)
Orrville High School Invitational (4/13/19)
Patrick Henry Patriot-Joe Tussing Invitational (4/13/19)
Perry Gene Kobus Relays (4/13/19)
Russ Parsons United Way Inv - Parkersburg (4/13/19)
Sandy Valley Lidderdale Invitational (4/13/19)
SMCC Larry Fox Memorial Invitational (4/13/19)
Walsh Jesuit John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (4/13/19)
Warrior Invitational, Warren Local HS (4/13/19)
Brookville Tri 4-15 National Trail/Miami East (4/15/19)
Eaton HS/JH Dual 4-16 Carlisle (4/15/19)
Hicksville Quad 4/15 Antwerp/Crestview/Continental (4/15/19)
Allen East Quad 4-16 Van Buren/Columbus Grove/Kalida (4/16/19)
Ayersille HS Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Barnesville Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Bellefontaine High School Track Meet 3 4-16 (4/16/19)
Brooke Dual 4-16 Edison (4/16/19)
Buckeye Trail HS IVC Meet 4/16 (4/16/19)
Cambridge 4-16 N.P./Caldwell (4/16/19)
Celina Tri 4-16 Elida/Lima Senior (4/16/19)
Coal Grove Invitational (4/16/19)
Coldwater Quad 4-16 Versailles/Russia/Anna (4/16/19)
Cole McCafferty - Amanda-Clearcreek (4/16/19)
Danbury Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-16, Ottoville/Ft. Jennings/Arlington (4/16/19)
Delta Tri 4-16 Patrick Henry/Monclova Christian (4/16/19)
Dixie HS Quad #2 4-16 (4/16/19)
Eastwood Dual Rossford 4-16 (4/16/19)
EvergreenTri 4-16 Wauseon/Archbold (4/16/19)
Fort Loramie Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Fostoria Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Fremont Ross Quad 4-16 TSJ/TCC/Old Fort/NDA (4/16/19)
Genoa Tri 4-16 Elmwood/Lake (4/16/19)
Georgetown - Vern Hawkins Invitational (4/16/19)
Hardin Northern Quad 4-16 Arcadia/North Baltimore/Van Buren (4/16/19)
Heath Tri Meet, Licking Valley and Northridge 4-16 (4/16/19)
Highland Quad 4-16 Hghland/Utica/Cardington/Danville (4/16/19)
Jefferson Area Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Lincolnview HS Meet (4/16/19)
Martins Ferry Bellaire Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Maumee Dual 4-16 Anthony Wayne (4/16/19)
Meigs Relays (4/16/19)
Montpelier Tri 4-16 (4/16/19)
Morgan Tri w/ John Glenn and Sheridan (4/16/19)
Napoleon Dual 4-16 Sylvania Southview (4/16/19)
New Bremen Meet 4-16 (4/16/19)
New London Tri 4-16 Western Reserve/Plymouth (4/16/19)
Normandy Dual 4-16 (4/16/19)
Northwood Tri 4-16 TC/OH (4/16/19)
Port Clinton Tri 4-16 Margaretta/New Riegel (4/16/19)
Ravenna Tri 4-16 Cloverleaf/Streetsboro (4/16/19)
Shawnee Dual 4-16 Bath (4/16/19)
Spencerville 4/16 HS Tri Paulding & Temple Christian (4/16/19)
St. Clairsville 4-16 (4/16/19)
Talawanda - Dale Plank Invitational (4/16/19)
Tri-Valley Tri 4-16 Maysville/Philo (4/16/19)
Vermilion Dual 4-16 Huron (4/16/19)
Vinton County Open 4-16 (4/16/19)
Wapak Quad 4-16 Kenton/Ottawa-Glandorf/Van Wert (4/16/19)
Washington CH Dual 4-16 Wilmington (4/16/19)
Cleveland Central Catholic-Open Meet (4/17/19)
Gilchrest/White Invitational - Columbus South (4/17/19)
Medina Dual 4-17 Strongsville (4/17/19)
Trinity Invitational (4/17/19)
Brookside Invitational (4/18/19)
Chillicothe Cavalier Invitational (4/18/19)
Eastwood Relays (4/18/19)
Eaton Stoltz Invitational (4/18/19)
Erickson Invitational - Parkersburg South (4/18/19)
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy/Dragons Inv. (4/18/19)
Fort Recovery Quad 4-18 (4/18/19)
Gibsonburg Invitational (4/18/19)
Hillsboro Invitational (4/18/19)
Lancaster - Fulton Relays (4/18/19)
Nordonia Quad 4-18 Brecksville/Hudson/Twinsburg (4/18/19)
Ottoville Quad 4-18 Continental/Holgate/CR (4/18/19)
Stow Quad 4-18 Wadsworth/N. Royalton/Cuyahoga Falls (4/18/19)
Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen (4/18/19)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/19/19)
Dwight Salzman Relays - Greenville (4/19/19)
East Palestine Relays (4/19/19)
Wapakoneta Redskin Relays (4/19/19)
Wayne Clark Invitational - Zanesville (4/19/19)
Achilles Hilltopper Invitational - Chardon (4/20/19)
Beachwood Invitational (4/20/19)
Bill Krause Memorial - Columbian (4/20/19)
Comet Relays 64th Annual - Amherst Steele (4/20/19)
Delphos St. John's Invitational (4/20/19)
Diller Invitational - Ayersville (4/20/19)
Ernie Art Invitational - Newcomerstown (4/20/19)
Fostoria Booster Invitational (4/20/19)
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational - Upper Sand. (4/20/19)
Hicksville Invitational (4/20/19)
Huron Invitational (4/20/19)
Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays (4/20/19)
Laker Invitational - Pymatuning Valley (4/20/19)
Mahoning County 106th Annual Track & Field Championship (4/20/19)
New Philadelphia Gundy Invitational (4/20/19)
Shadyside Relays (4/20/19)
South Webster Invitational (4/20/19)
Stark County Championships (4/20/19)
Triway Invitational (4/20/19)
West Geauga Kurt Frankel Invitational (4/20/19)
Edwin C. Moses Relays - Dayton (4/22/19)
Fairbanks Panthers SpecTRACKular (4/22/19)
Hardin Northern Invitational (4/22/19)
Huntington Invitational (4/22/19)
Worthington Christian Quad 4-22 Senior Night (4/22/19)
Archbold HS/MS Dual 4-23 Swanton (4/23/19)
Ashland Dual 4-23 Madison (4/23/19)
Ayersville HS Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Barnesville Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Bluffton Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Brett Wightman Invitational - East Clinton (4/23/19)
Brooke Tri 4-23 Steu. Cath Cent./Madonna (4/23/19)
Champion High School Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Clyde Tri 4-23 Oak Harbor/Huron (4/23/19)
Columbus Academy Dual 4-23 Centerburg (4/23/19)
Crawford County Track Meet (4/23/19)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-23 Perry/Kalida/Spencerville (4/23/19)
Delta Tri 4-23 Bryan/Evergreen (4/23/19)
Dover Dual 4-23 Massillon (4/23/19)
Dublin Jerome Dual 4-20 Reynoldsburg (4/23/19)
Elida Tri 4-23 (Defiance/Kenton) (4/23/19)
Elmwood Tri 4-23 Rossford/Fostoria (4/23/19)
Fairlawn 4-23 Botkins/Jackson Center/Sidney Christian (4/23/19)
Fayette Tri 4-23 Pettisville/Edon (4/23/19)
Fort Recovery Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Fremont Ross Dual 4-23 St. Francis/St. Ursula (4/23/19)
Gene Cole Invitational (9th-10th only) - Lancaster (4/23/19)
Independence Dan Potopsky Invitational (4/23/19)
Lake Tri 4-23 Otsego/Eastwood (4/23/19)
Lima Senior Tri 4-23 Wapakoneta/Waynesfield-Goshen (4/23/19)
Margaretta Tri 4-23 Columbian/Gibsonburg (4/23/19)
Maysville Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Meadowbrook Tri 4-24 Zanesville/Coshocton (4/23/19)
Minster HS Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Mohawk Classic Invitational - Northwest (4/23/19)
New Bremen Meet 4-23 (4/23/19)
New Phila Tri 4-23 River View/Meadowbrook (4/23/19)
North Central Quad 4-23 Hilltop/Montpelier/Stryker (4/23/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual 4-23 Leipsic (4/23/19)
Perkins Dual 4-23 Bellevue (4/23/19)
Philo Tri 4-23 (4/23/19)
Preble County Meet (4/23/19)
Ridgemont Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
River Valley (Bidwell) Quad 4-23 (4/23/19)
Sheridan Tri 4-23 Tri-Valley/Crooksville (4/23/19)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-23 Sylvania Northview (4/23/19)
St. Henry Meet 4-23 CW/ML/Russia (4/23/19)
St. Marys Tri 4-23 Celina/Shawnee (4/23/19)
Van Wert County Meet (4/23/19)
Versailles Stillwater Valley Invitational. (4/23/19)
Waterford HS Open (4/23/19)
Wauseon Tri 4-23 Liberty Center/Patrick Henry (4/23/19)
Woodmore Tri 4-23/Genoa/Monroeville (4/23/19)
Athens Meet 4-24 (4/24/19)
Medina Dual 4-24 Elyria (4/24/19)
Medina Dual 4-25 Elyria (4/25/18)
Normandy Dual 4-24 Valley Forge (4/24/19)
Shaker Heights Dual 4-24 Mentor (4/24/19)
Willoughby South Dual 4-24 (4/24/19)
Dave Ice Girls Inv. @ Bellaire (4/25/19)
Fort Loramie Quad 4-26 (4/26/18)
Knight Classic Freshman Invitational - Tol. St. Francis (4/25/19)
Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational (4/25/19)
Versailles JH & HS Dual 4/26/18 Russia (4/26/18)
Vinton County Invitational (4/25/19)
Western Reserve Relays (4/25/19)
Arcanum Booster HS Invitational (4/26/19)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (4/26/19)
Berea Kiwanis Titans Relays (4/26/19)
Brooke Relays (4/26/19)
Buckeye Relays - Medina (4/26/19)
Buckeye Relays - Medina (4/27/18)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/26/19)
Colonel Crawford Bob Royer Invitational (4/26/19)
Crooksville Ceramic Invite (4/26/19)
Dan Adams Classic - John Glenn (4/26/19)
Dick Beeler Booster Invitational - Harvey (4/26/19)
Edgerton Invitational (4/26/19)
Ernie Moore Invitational - Chippewa (4/26/19)
Fredericktown Invitational (4/26/19)
Gloria Dawes - Union Local (4/26/19)
Indian Twilight Invitational - Newton Local (4/26/19)
Knight Relays (Boys Only) - St. Francis (4/26/19)
Lakewood Sarah Robinson Relays - Hebron (4/26/19)
Larry Cogan Warrior Invitational - Carrollton (4/26/19)
Lima Shawnee HS Invitational (4/26/19)
Lutheran West-Joseph King Longhorn Invitational (4/26/19)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/26/19)
Margaretta Invitational (4/26/19)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Only Invitational (4/26/19)
McClain Invitational - Greenfield (4/26/19)
Millersport Laker Invitational (4/26/19)
Nancy Erme Relays - Whitmer (4/26/19)
Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights (4/26/19)
Orange Relays (4/26/19)
Otsego Knight Invitational (4/26/19)
Port Clinton Invitational (4/26/19)
Sandusky Invite (4/26/19)
Sandusky Invite (4/27/18)
South Point Invitational (4/26/19)
Tusky Valley Thrilla in Zoarvilla (4/26/19)
Wildcat Invitational - Mogadore (4/26/19)
Anthony Wilson Invitational - Franklin Heights (4/27/19)
Avon Reynolds Relays (4/27/19)
Bellevue Elks Invitational (4/27/19)
Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Louden (4/27/19)
Kimberly Relays - Bedford (4/27/19)
Lakeview Invitational (4/27/19)
Liberty-Benton Pat Wagner Memorial Invitational (4/27/19)
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational (4/28/18)
Mentor Cardinal Relays (4/27/19)
Michael Beaven 7th Annual Invitational - Arch. Hoban (4/28/18)
Poland Invitational 24th Annual Classic (4/27/19)
Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational (4/27/19)
Allen East HS Tri 4-30 Perry/?? (4/30/18)
Danbury Tri 4-29 (4/29/19)
Delaware Hayes Dual 4-29 Marion Harding (4/29/19)
Greenville Dual 4-29 Troy (4/29/19)
Greenville Tri 4-30 Ansonia/Union City (4/30/18)
Napoleon Wildcat Freshmen Boys Invitational (4/29/19)
Northland Invitational (4/29/19)
Sandusky Dual 4-30 Clyde (4/30/18)
TJ Rupp Evergreen Invitational (4/29/19)
Tuscarawas County Classic (4/29/19)
Willoughby South Dual 4-11 (4/30/18)
Anna Quad 5-1 (4/30/19)
Beechcroft Cougar Invitational (4/30/19)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union (4/30/19)
Buckeye Central Invitational (4/30/19)
Columbiana County Championship (5/1/18)
Columbiana County Meet (4/30/19)
Columbus Grove Quad, 4-30, Bath/Bluffton/Cory-Rawson (4/30/19)
Convoy Crestview HS Quad Meet 5-1 (5/1/18)
Delphos St. John's Quad 4-30 Crestview/Wayne Trace/Paulding (4/30/19)
Eastwood Dual 4-30 Fostoria (4/30/19)
Eastwood Tri 5-1 Rossford/Elmwood (5/1/18)
Findlay Dual - Fremont (4/30/19)
Findlay Dual 5-1 Van Buren (5/1/18)
Gibsonburg Tri 5-1 Tol. Christian/Emmanuel Chr. (5/1/18)
Hardin County Invitational (5/1/18)
Hardin County Meet (4/30/19)
Hicksville Quad 5-1 Ayersville/Fairview/Tinora (5/1/18)
Indian Lake Tri 4-30 (4/30/19)
Jefferson Dual 5-1 (5/1/18)
John Glenn Tri 4-30 Crooksville/Maysville (4/30/19)
Lakota Tri 4-30 Gib/SJCC/Calv/Arc (4/30/19)
Liberty Center Tri 5-1 Evergreen/North Baltimore (5/1/18)
Licking Valley Tri 5-1 (5/1/18)
Lincolnview HS Tri 5-1 (5/1/18)
McClain Tri 5-1 (5/1/18)
Mercer County K of C Invitational (4/30/19)
Morgan Tri 5-1 Philo/Crooksville (5/1/18)
Napoleon Dual 4-30 Bowling Green (4/30/19)
New London Dual 4-30 Crestview (4/30/19)
Northridge Invitational - Dayton (4/30/19)
Otsego Dual 4-30 Elmwood (4/30/19)
Ottawa County Meet - Oak Harbor (4/30/19)
Ottawa-Glandorf Tri 4-30 Allen East/Lima CC (4/30/19)
Ottoville Quad 5-1 Van Wert/Del. Jefferson/LCC (5/1/18)
Patrick Henry Tri 4-30 Archbold/Bryan (4/30/19)
Perkins Dual 5-1 Shelby (5/1/18)
Perry (Lima) Varsity Track 4-30 (4/30/19)
Pettisville Tri 4-30 North Central/Stryker (4/30/19)
Philo Tri 4-30 (4/30/19)
Ross County Meet - Adena HS (4/30/19)
Rossford Tri 4-30 Woodmore/Lake (4/30/19)
Spencerville 4/30 HS Tri Lincolnview & Temple Christian (4/30/19)
Springfield (Holland) Dual 4-30 Anthony Wayne (4/30/19)
St. Marys Tri 4-30 New Bremen/Versailles (4/30/19)
Tri-Valley Tri 5-1 WM/John Glenn (5/1/18)
Triway Tri 5-1 Manchester/Fairless (5/1/18)
Trumbull County Meet (4/30/19)
Van Wert Quad 4-30 Ottoville/LCC/Del.Jefferson (4/30/19)
Vermilion Tri 4-30 Margaretta/Lake Ridge Academy (4/30/19)
Washington CH Dual 5-1 Lynchburg Clay (5/1/18)
Wauseon Tri 5-1 Delta/Swanton (5/1/18)
Chuck McMasters Coshocton County T&F Classic (5/1/19)
Clyde Dual 5-1 Sandusky (5/1/19)
Columbus Academy Dual 5-1 Bloom Carroll (5/1/19)
Medina Dual 5-2 Brunswick (5/2/18)
Mentor Dual 5-1 Solon (5/1/19)
Willoughby South Dual 5-2 (5/2/18)
Convoy Crestview HS Quad Meet 5-3 (5/3/18)
Delphos St. Johns 5-3 Shawnee/Spencerville/Jefferson (5/3/18)
New Phila Dual 5-2 Dover (5/2/19)
Ottawa Glandorf Tri 5-3 Kenton/Van Wert (5/3/18)
Palmer Relays - Defiance (5/2/19)
Shawnee Tri 5-2 Delphos Jefferson/Lima Perry (5/2/19)
T-Con Relays - Tallmadge (5/3/18)
Africentric Classic (5/3/19)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River (5/3/19)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale (5/3/19)
Byers Field Invitational (5/3/19)
Byers Field Relays - Parma Normandy (5/4/18)
Circleville Invitational (5/4/18)
Columbus East Tigers Invitational (5/3/19)
Cooper Tire Track & Field Invite (5/3/19)
Covington Invitational (5/3/19)
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial - Dayton (5/3/19)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne (5/4/18)
Eagle Invitational - Clay (5/3/19)
Euclid Relays (5/3/19)
Findlay Cooper Tire Invite (5/4/18)
Galion Lions Invitational (5/3/19)
Green Bear Relays - Ottawa Hills (5/3/19)
Indian Lake Invitational (5/4/18)
Jackson Twilight Invitational (5/3/19)
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays - Perkins (5/3/19)
John Ramsey Royal Invitational - Elmwood (5/3/19)
Kiwanis Bulldog Relays - Olmsted Falls (5/3/19)
Laker Invitational - Indian Lake (5/3/19)
Mayfield Invitational (5/3/19)
Medina Last Chance (5/3/19)
Oak Harbor Invitational (5/3/19)
Rock Hill Invitational (5/4/18)
Vermilion Invitational (5/3/19)
Warhawk invitational - Westerville Central (5/3/19)
Warhawk invitational - Westerville Central (5/3/19)
Ada Invitational (5/4/19)
Ashtabula County Meet (5/5/18)
Bob Knoll Invitational - New London (5/4/19)
Dick Mann Girls Relays - Shaker Heights Laurel (5/4/19)
Don Mark's Memorial Invitational - Morgan (5/4/19)
Fremont Invitational (5/5/18)
Fremont Ross Invitational (5/4/19)
Hornet Relays - East Canton (5/4/19)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier (5/4/19)
Miele Invitational - Gilmour Academy (5/4/19)
Mount Gilead Indian Invitational (5/4/19)
Optimist Meet (39th Annual) - Austintown-Fitch (5/4/19)
Shelby 9/10 Invitational (5/4/19)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/4/19)
Eastwood JV Invitational (5/6/19)
Eaton Dual 5-7 Talawanda (5/7/18)
Ottoville Tri 5-5 Fort Jennings/LCC (5/6/19)
Ottoville Tri 5-7 FJ/LCC (5/7/18)
Shenandoah Tri 4-3 Barnesville/John Glenn (5/7/18)
Smithie Frosh/Soph (5/6/19)
Tri-Village Patriot Invitational (5/6/19)
Wayne Trace Relays (5/7/18)
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (5/6/19)
Cambridge Dual 5-8 River View (5/8/18)
Meigs Open 5-8 (5/8/18)
Rocket Invitational - Lowellville (5/7/19)
Athens Meet 5-8 (5/8/19)
Nelsonville-York Open 5-8 (5/8/19)
Logan Dual 5-10 Chieftains vs. Warriors (5/10/18)
Hubbard Hall of Fame Association Invitational (5/10/19)
Walsh Jesuit Twilight Meet (5/11/18)
Barnesville Wesbanco Shamrock Relays (5/11/19)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C. (5/12/18)
NorthEast Ohio Girls All-Catholic Meet (5/12/18)
Open Door Christian 6th Annual Invitational (5/11/19)
Mentor Jim Green JV Invitational (5/13/19)
New London Make-up Meet (5/14/18)
Zumberville Invitational (5/25/19)
Bauerville Invite (6/11/19)


Follow us on Twitter for
'up-to-the-minute' tweets
as results are posted!

Sponsored Links:

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

User not logged in


13,272,326

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

April 23, 2019


Quickly Find an Event (Select Below):